2021 Fall Dean’s List

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework. 

A

Alessandra Maria Abate, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

Elizabeth Abbott, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Lockport, NY

Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Alaaelden Abougamra, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harrisburg, PA

Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

Anas K. Abulaila, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA

Saja K. Abulaila, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Taylor Ackerman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lititz, PA

Joselyn Teresa Acuna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Horsham, PA

Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA

Alexis Goldye Adams, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairless Hills, PA

Gina Renee Adams, BS in Marketing, Westlake, OH

Katherine Ann Adams, BS in Management/General, Jacksonville, FL

Kaylee Marie Adams, BS in Interior Design, Mineral Point, PA

Susan Alene Adams, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

Jeremy Dale Adamson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Makayla Marie Adderley, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Ethan E. Addicott, BS in Chemistry, Gordonville, PA

Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD

Kathryn Louise Aderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA

Narayani Adhikari, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Lancaster, PA

Kristina Marie Adkisson, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Nana Adusepoku, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Monroeville, PA

Maura Michelle Agostinelli, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ellwood City, PA

Dakota Lyn Ahlborn, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Alexander James Aiello, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Greensburg, PA

Hannah Rose Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA

Mikayla Rae Aikins, BSEd in Special Education, Brookville, PA

Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

Miranda Stella Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA

Emily Akers, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA

Jaelissa Akers, BSEd in Music Education, Hershey, PA

Ameen Hussain Al Nasser, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Reema AbdulkaremA Alanazi, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Victoria A. Alao, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Cumberland, PA

Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care

Grace D. Albitz, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

Diane Albright, BA in Psychology, Lucinda, PA

Madison Dawn Albright, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Cherry Tree, PA

Deacon James Alderman, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA

Meshari Saleh Aldhuhayyan, BS in Human Resource Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Aeshah Ahmed Aldossari, BS in Respiratory Care, Khubar, Saudi Arabia

Cory Jacob Alexander, BS in Accounting, Atlantic, PA

Deja J. Alexander, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA

Matthew Ernest Alexander, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Graceton, PA

Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA

Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Mohammed Alharbi, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Dominic Anthony Alianiello, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA

Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Dimonquie Nicole Allen, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Scott Allen, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Grantville, PA

Zachary Allen, BA in Economics, Sarver, PA

Gabrielle Allison, BA in Anthropology/Applied, Chambersburg, PA

Amina Almomen, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Kortnei A. Almon, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Munawir H. Almutairi, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Abdullah Hassan Alnakhli, BS in Respiratory Care, San Diego, CA

Fatimah Hassan Alsubaiti, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia

Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

Suhayb Mohammed Alyahya, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Jenna Marie Amato, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael Patrick Ames, Exploratory, Chatham, NJ

Stefania P. Anagnostou, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Riley D. Anchors, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Delmont, PA

David Jeremiah Anderson, BA in Biology, Millmont, PA

DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, North Olmsted, OH

Elizabeth Michele Anderson, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA

Emma Rose Anderson, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Hayley Rae Anderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelsey Noel Anderson, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

MacKenzie A. Anderson, BA in Sociology/General, Curwensville, PA

Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Maya Alyssa Andrews, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Manor, PA

Alexandra S. Andrick, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Ashley Jane Andrikanich, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Oxford, PA

Joseph C. Andruk, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Dubois, PA

Mia Dawn Angelicola, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Waverly Township, PA

Jordan Michelle Angert, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Saint Boniface, PA

Isabella Rae Angott, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Thomas Anton, Undergraduate Prerequisites/Graduate Admission, Greensburg, PA

Connor L. Antonio, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA

Alison Christine Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Roaring Spring, PA

Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Perth Amboy, NJ

Natalie Aquino-Flores, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

Elizabeth Arbster, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Alyssa R. Arce, BA in Psychology, Springdale, PA

Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Savannah Rose Argenas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Zackary Robert Alan Armbrust, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

Chloe Renee Armstrong, BA in Economics, East Berlin, PA

Madison A. Armstrong, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Erie, PA

Brian James Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA

Autumn Alexandria Arotin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Tahirah P. Arter, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Torri J. Ashbaugh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Marion Center, PA

Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA

Autumn Atkins, BA in Psychology, Saegertown, PA

Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Dawson Chandler Aucker, BS in Marketing, Beavertown, PA

Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV

Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

Lindsay Jane Aurand, BSEd in Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Isis R. Austin, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Katariina Autere, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA

Nancy Avalos Rodriguez, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Kennett Square, PA

B

Sarah E. Babst, BS in Human Resource Management, Feasterville Trevose, PA

Marcus Kyle Badzik, BS in Finance, Ernest, PA

Victoria Leigh Bailes, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, New Castle, PA

Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

Camryn L. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

Samantha Lynn Bainey, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA

MacKenzie Reece Baird, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Nicole L. Bakaitis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Washington, PA

Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA

Zachary M. Baker, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Apollo, PA

Amber Baldani, BS in International Business, Zagreb, Croatia

Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum Bank, PA

Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Madi E. Bamberger, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Carly Bankovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kersey, PA

Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Gardners, PA

Maria R. Barbato, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Johnstown, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Barclay, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA

Hannah Nichol Barker, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaci L. Barkume, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, York, PA

John Barnes, BA in Geography/Environmental-Energy, Altoona, PA

Dalton Barnett, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

Hayley Barnhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Blairsville, PA

Kylee Ann Barnhart, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Elizabeth Mary Barr, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Madison Ruth Barr, Exploratory, Punxsutawney, PA

Scottlyn Kristine Barr, BS in Human Resource Management, Sheffield, PA

Kendall Alena Barron, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Duncansville, PA

Anthony Tomas Bartash, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

Jeana M. Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

David Arturo Bartko, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Bellefonte, PA

Lorel C. Bartlebaugh, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Vintondale, PA

Miles Basinger, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Kendra Marie Bass, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Alanna Nicole Bates, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA

Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA

Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA

Erin J. Baughman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Kiera Baughman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mount Joy, PA

Jett James Baumgardner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

Ashley L. Baynham, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Finleyville, PA

Celeste Marie Beacom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saxonburg, PA

Deslyn Beade, BA in Psychology, Saylorsburg, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Nathan Lee Beam, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Somerset, PA

Brionne T. Beasley, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Philadelphia, PA

Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Paige Marie Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Trevyn Beaulieu, Unclassified, Calgary, Canada

Zachary Thomas Beblar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Peyton M. Bechtold, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Newville, PA

Aayla Alexis Beck, BA in Art/Studio, Blairsville, PA

Bryn Joelle Beck, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

Madison Leigh Beck, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Gilbertsville, PA

Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Aliquippa, PA

Madison Alexis Becker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaylee N. Becker-George, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Faith Beckering, BS in Marketing, New Stanton, PA

Brooke Olivia Beckwith, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

Addaleia Beer, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA

Christyn C. Beichner, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Reynoldsville, PA

Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

Aicha Bellaoucha, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Anthony Michael Benaquista, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ

Amara Bender, BA in Psychology, Pine Grove, PA

Alexandra R. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA

Sean A. Bennett, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA

Kelcie Grum Bensinger, BA in Psychology, Olyphant, PA

Isabella Rose Benson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Reading, PA

Christian Benton, BA in Computer Science, Carlisle, PA

Michael Beondy, BA in Criminology, Ardara, PA

Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

Emma Bergman, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

Isabella Nichole Berkavich, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Elliott Bernard, BA in Theatre, Hollidaysburg, PA

Ryan Berry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Frederick, MD

Kaylee H. Berstler, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Abigail Berthold, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA

Bristol Bertram, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wheeling, WV

Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

August Joseph Bevard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA

Emily M. Beyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Scarlet A. Biagini, BA in Psychology, Spraggs, PA

Benjamin Thomas Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Caroline R. Bianco, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Simon Edwards Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Justin B. Bianconi, BSEd in Music Education, Loretto, PA

Samuel Christian Bigham, BA in History, Carnegie, PA

Mackenzi L. Bigley, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

Zane Charles Billy, BS in Finance, Meyersdale, PA

Felicity F. Bingaman, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

Emily Christine Biroscak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

Kennedi L. Bishop, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Camp Hill, PA

William Thomas Bissland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Silverdale, PA

Paige Makenna Bizjak, Exploratory, Meadville, PA

Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

Ethan Michael Black, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ligonier, PA

Kristen M. Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

Hannah Sue Blackstone, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Uniontown, PA

Kacey M. Blair, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Callie R. Bland, BA in Anthropology/Applied, Home, PA

Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, Home, PA

Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA

Olivia G. Blankenship, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Apollo, PA

Joseph C. Blas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kunkletown, PA

Chloe Pascale Blessington, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA

Ashlyn Renee Bloor, BS in Interior Design, Camp Hill, PA

Lorilie Blose, BA in History, McClure, PA

Lillian Rachel Blum, BS in Marketing, King of Prussia, PA

Haylee Blystone, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA

Molly A. Bobik, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

Shannon Bocan, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Lauren Cullerton Boda-Sutton, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Nathanel Krishna Bodenarine, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, PA

Sara Boelkens, BS in Nutrition, McHenry, IL

Hannah Alexiss Bogats, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Studio, Duncansville, PA

Zachary Robert Bogumit, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Millsboro, PA

Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA

Trinity Boland, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Patton, PA

Robert Bomer, BS in Nursing, Ruffs Dale, PA

Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA

Kayana N. Bonds, BA in General Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

Cassandra Nicole Booher, BA in Criminology, Monaca, PA

Jacob Wayne Boonie, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Alexandria, PA

Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA

Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

Hailey Marie Boring, Exploratory, Cherry Tree, PA

Chloe D. Borland, BS in Finance, Uniontown, OH

Mason G. Borland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA

Miranda Borodycia, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA

Hannah Borys, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Beaver Springs, PA

Abby Bosack, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla C. Bosley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA

Anna Marie Bostaph, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Bethel Park, PA

Emma Bouchard, BS in Biochemistry, Bentleyville, PA

Isaac W. Bower, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA

Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Studio, Carlisle, PA

Kaylee Rae Bowers, BSEd in Biology Education, Martinsburg, PA

Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Crystal Renee Boyer, BSEd in Music Education, Hillsdale, PA

Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Alexis Renee Boyle, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Madison, PA

Alexandra Boyles, BS in Fashion Studies, Ebensburg, PA

Heath Aaron Boylstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Leechburg, PA

Chloe Madisun Bracken, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

Emilia Summer Bracken, AA in General Studies, AA, Indiana, PA

Ryan T. Bracker-Tarr, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Connor Ann Bradley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Rachel Bradley, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA

Amber Noel Brady, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA

Ryan Anthony Brake, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Wayne, PA

Nicole Brakeall, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA

Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Sarah E. Brandle, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Johnstown, PA

Keara Brandon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA

Kira Denise Brandt, BA in General Studies, Red Lion, PA

Maxine Eve Brandt, BS in Physics, Monessen, PA

Tyler Michael Brandt, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Yardley, PA

Daniel Joseph Brasili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Latrobe, PA

Kaitlin Elizabeth Brauer, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA

Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Zachary M. Bray, BA in Asian Studies, Murrysville, PA

Nicole Grace Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

Katelyn R. Breon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lemont, PA

Lisabeth Erin Breslawski, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Madison Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Alethea Joy Brewer, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

Carly Brewster, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Zachary A. Brilhart, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA

Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Lydia Jane Brink, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

Jillian Brinling, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Fairview, PA

Madison Rose Britton, BA in Anthropology, Clymer, PA

McKenna R. Britton, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Falls Creek, PA

Megan Ann Brocious, Exploratory, Indiana, PA

Molly Brooks, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Millersville, PA

Skylar Rose Brooks, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Caitlyn Nicole Brosius, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Eli Rivera Brougher, Exploratory-Education, Boswell, PA

Laura Abigail Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

Andrew Brown, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Chelsey Lynn Brown, BA in Sociology/General, Indiana, PA

Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA

Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA

Hailie Brown, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA

Hannah Brown, BSEd in Mathematics Education, James City, PA

Kara L. Brown, BA in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Kathryn M. Brown, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA

Sarah Noelle Brown, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Nicholas M. Bruce, BS in Finance, Pennsburg, PA

MacKenzie Brudnock, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA

Erin M. Brumbaugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Martinsburg, PA

Michelle R. Brumbaugh, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, West Grove, PA

Morgan Bruni, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Irwin, PA

Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Lauren Buchanan, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Allentown, PA

Jordan Buchanich, BS in Human Resource Management, Export, PA

Matthew John Bucko, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Dayton, PA

Isabella Renee Bucy, Exploratory, Jefferson Hills, PA

Claire Elizabeth Buczacki, BS in Fashion Studies, Lancaster, PA

Sandra Buerklin, BA in Art/Studio, Ford City, PA

Faith Anne Buggey, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Ethan Mahler Buhl, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Erie, PA

Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA

Hope Burbank, BS in Geology, Hanover, PA

Madison Kimberly Burd, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA

Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA

Olivia Burger, BA in Art/Studio, Butler, PA

Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Kathryn E. Burke, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, New Freedom, PA

Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sidman, PA

Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Ronald James Burkhardt, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Marion Center, PA

Alexandra Elizabeth Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Sewickley, PA

Tysha D. Burrell, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Hannah E. Burtner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Emily E. Buseck, BA in English/Writing Studies, James Creek, PA

Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Graceann Bush, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Clymer, PA

Kolbee Lyn Bussell, BS in Nursing, Hedgesville, WV

Aydin Lukas Buswell, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA

Macenzie Buszinski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

Joshua B. Butina, BSEd in Business Education, Bridgeville, PA

Molly Ann Butler, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Chloe B. Buzard, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerville, PA

Shaylan Buzzard, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Anthony Leo Buzzie, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA

Hope Byers, Exploratory, Shelocta, PA

Rachel Byler, BSEd in Art Education, Jackson Center, PA

Alexis Antonina Byrd, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

Logan C. Byrd, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pleasant Unity, PA

C

David M. Cable, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

Heather Kristine Cable, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Tyler M. Cable, BSEd in Music Education, Dunbar, PA

Alexi Marie Cabrera, BS in Nursing, Nottingham, PA

Nicholas Taylor Caffrey, BA in General Studies, Altoona, PA

Katelyn Cahill, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Megan A. Cahill, BA in Psychology, Limerick, PA

Elizabeth V. Caldwell, BA in Spanish, Mars, PA

Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Kelly Campbell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Michael Campbell, BSEd in Art Education, Murrysville, PA

Naomi J. Campbell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Homer City, PA

Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA

Raelyn Sharee Canady, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH

Ryan Edward Cannon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hatboro, PA

Luke Caputo, BA in Criminology, Ringtown, PA

Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Isabella Carilli, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

Allison Carl, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Eagles Mere, PA

Meghan E. Carlin, BFA in Music Performance, Perkiomenville, PA

Rhianna Shay Carlisle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Canonsburg, PA

Lauren Hope Carloni, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Harmonsburg, PA

Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Martin D. Caro, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

Lily Carone, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Mason Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Darlington, PA

Mary Elizabeth Carpenter, BSEd in Music Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Joshua T. Carpinelli, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Miranda L. Carr, BA in Psychology, Parkesburg, PA

Bryce A. Carrick, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

Donavin Carrington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mercersburg, PA

Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

Ryan Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Oakdale, PA

Oliver Louis Casadei, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Crafton, PA

Corinne Margaret Casazza, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Honesdale, PA

Lauren N. Casper, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Kayla Cassaro, BS in Interior Design, Milford, PA

Brieana Renee Cassidy, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Blairsville, PA

Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA

Alejandra Castaneda Escobar, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kennett Square, PA

Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

Anthony Nathaniel Catanzaro, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pottstown, PA

Justina Catapane, BS in Nursing, Blakely, PA

Maya Catoe, BA in Theatre, Temple Hills, MD

Aidan Scott Cattau, BS in Environmental Engineering, Indiana, PA

Matthew F. Cekada, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Natrona Heights, PA

Julia Celeste, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, Amity, PA

Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Jacob Keith Cessna, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Rural Valley, PA

Jacqueline Joy Chamberlain, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

Dominic Chapkis, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Makenna R. Chappell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Harrisburg, PA

Angelina Chatiburus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theatre, York, PA

Kayla E. Check, BA in Art/Studio, Ford City, PA

Nyah Cheek, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Erie, PA

Jane Sara Chemelli, Undergraduate Prerequisites/Graduate Admission, Kittanning, PA

Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Stella Chepaitis, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Casey Cheran, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wexford, PA

Renee Cherrin, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, North Wales, PA

Alyssa Nicole Chesnutwood, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, South Fork, PA

Gracie Chirafisi- Reinke, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ford City, PA

Kasey Elizabeth Chobany, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Portage, PA

Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Chotkowski, BSEd in Special Education, Springville, PA

Alex Steven Chovan, BA in Geography/Environmental-Energy, Trafford, PA

Jacob A. Christian, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, PA

Michael W. Chronowski, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA

Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Jada Chvilicek, BSEd in Spanish Education, Seven Fields, PA

Jillian Corienne Ciaffoni, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, McMurray, PA

Kayla Christine Cianci, BS in Interior Design, Huntingdon, PA

Kayleigh Cima, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Leah Ann Cioffi, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA

Sarah Cisney, BSEd in Music Education, Mapleton Depot, PA

Nathan Clair, BS in Region Plan/Community Planning and Development, Latrobe, PA

Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA

Mijaun M. Clark, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Joseph Claus, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Tucker Joseph Clauss, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Stewartstown, PA

Isabelle Louise Clayton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clymer, PA

Parker D. Clayton, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA

Tatiana Cleffi, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA

Elijah Clevenger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Blairsville, PA

Camden H. Cluck, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Orrtanna, PA

Nicole Lynn Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, South Park, PA

Jaelyne Amara Cobbs, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Duquesne, PA

Ashlynne R. Coble, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Clayton Clair Coble, BS in Regional Planning, Marion Center, PA

Jerzey Jean Coble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

MaRina R. Coccaro, Exploratory-Education, East Vandergrift, PA

Kate A. Cochran, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Dakota Jakeb Coffman, BA in Art/Studio, Scottdale, PA

Kara Colandrea, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Easton, PA

Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Ella L. Coleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carnegie, PA

Kiralyn Kamea Coleman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Emma Coles, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Avoca, PA

Ajee Shania Collins, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Long Pond, PA

Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Mount Pleasant, PA

Tanner Alan Colton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Spring Church, PA

Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Gerald Michel Comedy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

Steven Mark Comi, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA

Colleen Patricia Como, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Mentor, OH

Hannah Condon, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Grampian, PA

Austin T. Confer, BS in Environmental Engineering, Mill Hall, PA

Adryenne Confer-Hamm, BS in Nursing, Lock Haven, PA

Kalie R. Conley, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Altoona, PA

Michael Maurer Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA

Miranda Conrad, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Paige J. Conrad, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

Kevin Patrick Constant, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Alaina M. Constantino, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Dillan Cook, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

Ashleigh Paige Cooper, BA in Psychology, Halifax, PA

Kelsey Lynne Cooper, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Latrobe, PA

Cody C. Copinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pylesville, MD

Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

Xavier A. Corbin, BA in Criminology, Bristol, PA

Madeline E. Corey, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

Charles Edwin Corrado, BA in Political Science, Sellersville, PA

Matthew Cortazzo, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Costopoulos, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, PA

Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Harrisburg, PA

Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA

Matthew Richard Cowell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

Lauren Coyle, BS in Medical Imaging/Echocardiography, Butler, PA

Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

Jordan Lynne Craig, BSEd in Business Education, Export, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

Katelynn Marie Cramer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Penn Run, PA

Logan Nathaniel Cramer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Sydney Elise Crane, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Taylor Jean Crawford, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford Cliff, PA

Veronica R. Creitz, BS in Mathematics, Newton Hamilton, PA

Joseph Louis Crissman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

Lissya M. Crissman, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

Kayle M. Cristoforo, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Emma Critchlow, BS in Fashion Studies, Butler, PA

Chloe Monica Croft, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

Devin Randal Cromer, BA in Computer Science, Irwin, PA

Kaeleigh Cronin, BS in Nursing, Victor, NY

Evan C. Crooks, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Marion Center, PA

Logan Robert Crooks, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Marion Center, PA

Alain M. Cropper-Makidi, BA in Psychology, Brookhaven, PA

Jordan Dean Crosby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA

Grant Croskey, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA

Daniel A. Cross, BS in Geology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Croyle, BA in Psychology, Wilcox, PA

Olivia Caroline Crunick, BS in Biology and Secondary Science Education Certificate, Cranberry Township, PA

Charlize Cuadrado, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA

Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

Hannah Eden Culp, BSEd in English Education, Summerville, PA

Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA

Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel B. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Shannon Marie Curfman, BS in Nursing, Roulette, PA

Jodi Custred, BA in Criminology, Mainesburg, PA

Isabella R. Cutrulla, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrianna Marie Cycak, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Mason Joseph Cymbor, Exploratory, Saltsburg, PA

Paul Alan Cypher, BS in Nutrition, Kittanning, PA

D

Lexus M. Dadson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Dakota Lee Dagostino, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

Ebon Marie Krohne Dahlstrom, Unclassified, Ski, Norway

Abigail Grace Daisley, BS in Biology, Northern Cambria, PA

Connor John Daley, BA in Political Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Bowen M. Dame, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Hills, PA

Owen H. Damicantonio, BSEd in Art Education, Reedsville, PA

Holly Damm, BS in Nursing, Aston, PA

Travis Daniels, BA in History, East Berlin, PA

Malia Danish, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA

Shimran Darjee, BA in Criminology, Concord, NH

Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Jasir Dash, BA in English/Writing Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Jack James Lawrence Daugherty, BS in Human Resource Management, McClellandtown, PA

Bayden Michael Davenport, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Adrianna Davidson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coatesville, PA

Deanny S. Davidson, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Easton, PA

Benjamin James Davies, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA

Angie Davis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Daniel R. Davis, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Hanson, MA

Julia Arden Davis, BA in Criminology, Gilroy, CA

Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA

MayAna Davis, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, York, PA

Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA

Quentin Richard Davis, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Graceton, PA

Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kayla M. Dawes, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Alexis Nicole Dawson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA

Mykia Lanaya Day, BA in Art/Studio, York, PA

Patrick James Deal, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sigel, PA

Nathan A. Dealy, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Sunbury, PA

Kaila D. Dean, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Morgantown, PA

Emma L. Dearmitt, BS in Nursing, Berlin, PA

Angela Marie Debockler, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Middlebury Center, PA

Hannah C. Debruyn, BS in Marketing, Harrison City, PA

Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA

Isaac N. Decker, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA

Tyler John Degenhart, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hazleton, PA

Taylor Nicole Degges, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

Kolby Ann DeGrange, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

Madison Victoria Deiseroth, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Ellwood City, PA

Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA

Leah Elizabeth Deitle, BA in Psychology, Saint Michael, PA

Nathaniel Douglas Deitrick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA

Destinee A. Deitz, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

Jason M. DeJesus, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

Leisha Marie Del Orbe, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Philadelphia, PA

Jessica Delaney, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lindenhurst, NY

Mahkena Raquel Delaney-Savinda, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lower Burrell, PA

Alyssa Rae Delegram, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA

Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Sarah Madlyn Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Yuxin Deng, BS in Accounting, Hermitage, PA

Caleb Peter Denison, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

Julia Derooy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Elizabeth Lucille DeRose, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Karns City, PA

Amelia Derry, BS in Fashion Studies, Quakertown, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical

Ellie June Dershem, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

Ke-Ihja O. DeShields, Exploratory, York, PA

Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Gregory James Destefano, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Glenside, PA

Ryen Deterline, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA

Benjamin Dean Detwiler, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Williamsburg, PA

Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

Carson Dewitt, BSEd in Special Education, Yatesboro, PA

Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

Hemanta Dhakal, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

Alyssa Caren Diano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Ciara Diaz, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA

Luis Eduardo Diaz Aguilera, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jaquelyn Diaz-Lua, BA in Criminology, Biglerville, PA

Haley Marie Dick, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Cheyanne Nachelle Dickerson, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Ambridge, PA

Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY

Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Tyler John Diefenbach, BS in Marketing, Stewartsville, NJ

Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

Jacob Mark Dierdorf, BS in Finance, Aliquippa, PA

Danielle Christine Dierksen, BFA in Music Performance, Milford, PA

Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hollsopple, PA

Nolan C. Diggins, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wallingford, PA

Daelin M. Digiannurio, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Logan P. Dille, BS in Disability Services, Cecil, PA

Donato Dimucci, BS in International Business, McKeesport, PA

Evan M. Dinger, BA in Computer Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Nico Antonio DiNinno, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicolas Dinka, Exploratory-Business, Washington, PA

Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Vandergrift, PA

Emma Nicole Dipaolantonio, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Gilbertsville, PA

Taylor DiPaula, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA

Lauryn Elizabeth Dippold, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, PA

Julianna Rose DiRenna, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Black Lick, PA

Danielle Rynae DiTullio, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

Selah Dixon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

Hailey I. Dodson, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Waterfall, PA

Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

Joseph Edward Dolansky, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Erie, PA

Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Springdale, PA

Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Exton, PA

Maya Domonkos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ashville, PA

Madison Nicole Donahue, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Emily Jade Donaldson, BFA in Music Performance, Normalville, PA

Levi James Donaldson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Megan Leigh Donelow, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Spring Church, PA

Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA

Raegen May Donohue, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warriors Mark, PA

Evan Donovan, BS in Finance, Girard, PA

Mychaela Doolin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Home, PA

Kennedy Lyn Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA

Regina Doronila, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Myliah Demetria Dorsett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Morgan M. Doshen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Karissa Rose Dougherty, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Jada Lynn Douglass, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Altoona, PA

Kyle James Dovidio, Exploratory-Education, Glenmoore, PA

Damon D. Dowkus, BS in Finance, Kulpmont, PA

Jessica B. Downs, BS in Accounting, Loyalhanna, PA

Bridget K. Doyle, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Blairsville, PA

Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

Mary Callie Dresser, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Jacob Drexler, BA in Psychology, Hershey, PA

Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coplay, PA

Shengzhe Duan, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Alexandra Nicole Dubites, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Melanie Maria Duffy-Engel, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Colton Sean Duke, BS in Regional Plan/Environmental Planning, Homer City, PA

Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Camryn Grace Dumm, BS in Accounting, Nicktown, PA

Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA

Lauren Grace Dumm, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Koplotovce, Slovakia

Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Emily Duncan, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

Kayleah Duncan, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Mason Duncan, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Cierra M. Dunmire, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Haylea Dupain, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Madison Noel Duplin, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA

Veronica Duran Paramo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avondale, PA

Grace Zoanna Dutrow, BS in Interior Design, Frederick, MD

Dezirae Dwyer, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Jacob Dybus, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Cresson, PA

E

Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Marti Elizabeth Easter, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Butler, PA

Daniel T. Ebeling, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

Brooke Nicole Eberly, BS in Biochemistry, Leola, PA

Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Aaron Ebner, BS in Regional Planning, Pittsburgh, PA

Peyton Michele Eckard, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Westminster, MD

Kelsey Eckhert, BS in Marketing, Powell, OH

Autumn Regina Eckley, BS in Nursing, Clairton, PA

Kennedy D. Eddy, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Rural Valley, PA

Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA

Marissa Hakala Edmiston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakton, VA

Ahlonna Lorraine Edwards, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

Bailey G. Eger, BA in Art/Studio, Cresson, PA

Justin Richard Egizio, BSEd in Art Education, Canonsburg, PA

Carl Edward Eichenlaub, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saxonburg, PA

Mackenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in English Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Rebecca Eigen, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Elizabethtown, PA

Ivy Kerstin Eisenhower, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA

Avory I. Elchison, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA

Sydnee Jade Elick, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Anna Grace Elko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, California, PA

Alexander David Ellerbee, BS in Finance, York, PA

Emily N. Elliott, BS in Finance, Avon, OH

Rylee Ellis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Alexandria, PA

Miada Tarek Elsayed, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA

Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

Kristin Renee Embly, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

Hailey Nicole Embree, BSEd in English Education, Mercersburg, PA

Shaye Emerick, BSEd in English Education, Dunlo, PA

Hunter Wayne Emery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Middleburg, PA

Ariana S. Emigh-Perella, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

Brooke Anne Endress, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Apollo, PA

Mason Ray Engel, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Clymer, PA

Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA

Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA

Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA

Hannah R. Erdely, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

Abigail Erisman, BS in Nursing, Reinholds, PA

Grace Kathryn Eritano, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

Kaitlyn Renee Errickson, BS in Nursing, Honey Brook, PA

Natalie Marie Escalera, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Reading, PA

Christian Esquivias, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

Nicholas J. Evangelista, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Madelyn Evangelisto, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Altoona, PA

Au'Nae Maurae Evans, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-law, Indiana, PA

Justice S. Evans, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Versailles, PA

Ellie Ewing, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

F

Brandon M. Faber, BS in Biochemistry, Dayton, PA

Abriana M. Falvo, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Portage, PA

Parker Nicole Fanella, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Madison Ann Faner, BS in Safety, Health   and Applied Science, Meyersdale, PA

Morgan Alexandra Faris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA

Sierra Farrington, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Covington, PA

Noelle V. Fasolino, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Jim Thorpe, PA

Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA

Devin J. Faybik, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Lower Burrell, PA

Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Tyler M. Federinko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Homer City, PA

Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Gage M. Fedora, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Ebensburg, PA

Dylan Fedorko, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ebensburg, PA

Madison Fedun, BS in Nursing, Milford, PA

Katelyn Marie Feige, BA in Criminology, Fallentimber, PA

Samantha A. Felder, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Penn, PA

Lindsay F. Felice, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Monique Mari Feliciano Labrador, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA

Jacob Ryan Fello, BS in Finance, Leechburg, PA

Aidan Paul Felter, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

Emily Fencil, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, Wexford, PA

Ella Diane Ferguson, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

William Ferguson, BSEd in Spanish Education, Shelocta, PA

Hilary Fernandes, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Millerton, PA

Maia R. Ferra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

Grace Anne Fette, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Middlesex, PA

Joseph William Fetter, BS in Interior Design, Orrtanna, PA

Sarah R. Fetterman, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Sydney Nicole Fiester, BS in Nursing, Muncy Valley, PA

Amberly Figuereo, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Allentown, PA

Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA

James D. Figura, BS in Accounting, Reading, PA

David M. Filippello, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

Valerie Clair Fiore, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Oakmont, PA

Amanda Fischer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cabot, PA

Audrey Elizabeth Fisher, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Glenshaw, PA

Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA

Hannah Fisher, BA in Psychology, Lower Burrell, PA

Lyndzi Fisher, Exploratory-Education, Hesston, PA

Margaret Mary Fisher, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Glenshaw, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Fisher, BS in Nursing, McKeesport, PA

Nathan James Fisher, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Sabin M. Fisher, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

Anna Lynn Fitzgerald, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA

K'Mari Lorae Fitzpatrick, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA

Joseph Edward Flake, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Biglerville, PA

Dale Francis Fleck, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA

Ronald D. Fleck, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Harrison Troy Fleming, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Elaine Fleming, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

Taylor Marie Fletcher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Blanchard, PA

Angel A. Flores, BA in Economics, New Oxford, PA

Bailey Frances Flowerdew, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH

Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bangkok, Thailand

Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA

Allyson Llewellyn Forbes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

Paige Olivia Force, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Carly Fordham, BS in Nursing, Lumberton, NJ

Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Eliot James Fortushniak, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Stoneboro, PA

Baylee Frampton, BSEd in Music Education, Sidman, PA

Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA

Grace Elizabeth Frank, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA

Matthew J. Frank, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Boalsburg, PA

William Lucas Franklin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA

Kathryn Joy Frankum, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Beaverdale, PA

William David Frase, Exploratory, Monroeville, PA

Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA

Melanie French, BS in Nursing, Arlington, MA

Chase Andrew Frenchik, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Monroeville, PA

Taylor Madison Friedman, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

David B. Friel, BS in Nursing, Chicora, PA

Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA

Kacie Frock, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Ericka Janice Frombach, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, South Fork, PA

Adam S. Frownfelter, BA in Economics, Verona, PA

Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health, Exton, PA

Caden Frutos, BA in Criminology, Ypsilanti, MI

Mia Fry, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Austin Drake Fryar, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Leechburg, PA

Lexi Fuchs, Exploratory, Cranberry Township, PA

Kaylee A. Fugate, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Maggie Lyn Fugh, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA

Abby Caroline Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

Emilee J. Fulkroad, BS in Geology, Carlisle, PA

Christina Marie Fullem, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, PA

Emily Rachel Fullem, BA in Criminology, Ridgway, PA

Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bedford, PA

Chase Wylie Fulmer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeton, PA

Emily Marie Fulton, BA in Criminology, Dayton, PA

Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Lauren K. Funk, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA

Alexa T. Furnari, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

Matalyn Grace Fusaro, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

David Jacob Fyock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clymer, PA

G

Jared James Gable, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Christian John Gabriel, BS in Finance, Oakdale, PA

Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA

Ashley Rose Gacka, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Johnstown, PA

Kevin Fitzgerald Gage, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Sykesville, MD

Anna Elise Gagnon, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Johnstown, PA

Giana Gaita, BS in Interior Design, East Stroudsburg, PA

Benjamin Anthony Galassi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Kasper Galicki, BA in Economics, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Mallory Adeline Galinac, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Lindsey Ann Gallagher, BA in Criminology, Royersford, PA

David Gallaher, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Olivia J. Gambill, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ann L. Gamble, BA in Political Science, Wynnewood, PA

Antonio Gamble, BA in Sociology/General, Middletown, PA

Laine Anna Garber, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Lancaster, PA

Julia Catherine Garbinski, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Irwin, PA

John Rhey Mhar Garcia Garcia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Kevin Garcia, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Aspers, PA

Bridget M. Gardner, BS in Environmental Engineering, Indiana, PA

Keyona Ann Marie Gardner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Ericka R. Garlinger, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wormleysburg, PA

Taylor Renee Garms, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Market, MD

DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Joseph Lamar Garner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Rose Mary Garner, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Hellam, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Garris, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

Lainna Dayora Nycole Garrow, BS in Nutrition, Charleroi, PA

Kou Tuaba Gartei, BA in Psychology, Darby, PA

Katherine Garverick, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

Emily-Grace Garwood, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Lillianne Grace Gash, BS in Interior Design, Augusta, KS

Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology/General, Punxsutawney, PA

Nathan R. Gates, BS in Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA

Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Marshall Gazdik, BS in Marketing, Valencia, PA

Jonathan Robert Gearhart, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

Matthew S. Geidel, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Cowansville, PA

Megan Elizabeth Gent, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Manor, PA

Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

Corinn Ann Gern, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

Carley Alicia Gesin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

Jaquan Michael Gethers, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Carmen Gerald Gett, BS in Biology, Creekside, PA

James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Devan A. Ghee, BSEd in English Education, Collingdale, PA

Michael Walter Giannuzzi, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

Camille Gibbons, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

Daniel James Gibney, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Stewartstown, PA

Gabriella Giese, BSEd in Biology Education, Fogelsville, PA

Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA

Chante Irayana Gilbert, BA in Political Science, Columbia, PA

Taylor A. Gilbert-Fisher, BA in Psychology, Souderton, PA

Tyler C. Gill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA

Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Elverson, PA

Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA

Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Brianne N. Ginter, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Homer City, PA

Jessa Girty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oil City, PA

Brenna Gispert, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Philadelphia, PA

Maya E. Glenn, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Sharon, PA

Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA

Taylor Marie Glowa, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, South Park, PA

Eric Goins, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Burgettstown, PA

Kaelin Gold, BS in Interior Design, Apollo, PA

Aden M. Golebiewski, BS in Management/General, Plum, PA

Dawson Johncour Goltz, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA

Caio Gomes, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Kendall M. Gomez, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Abby Lynn Gondek, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Crabtree, PA

Angela Gonsalves, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pipersville, PA

Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

Lizeth Gonzalez, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Gettysburg, PA

Karina Gonzalez Flores, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kennett Square, PA

Victoria A. Good, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Aston, PA

Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA

Leanne Katherine Goodell, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ciarra Nicole Goodlin, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Commodore, PA

Alyssa Goodman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, McDonald, PA

Nicholas John Goodman, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Huntingdon, PA

Arianna L. Goodyear, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

Janae Myionna Goolsby, BA in Psychology, McKees Rocks, PA

Evan Robert Gorka, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Alissa Amber Gornick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Alex G. Gorton, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

Allison Elizabeth Gorton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Perkasie, PA

Bryce T. Goss, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Marion Center, PA

Kyle Thomas Goss, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler D. Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Mallory Jordan Gould, Exploratory, Summit Hill, PA

Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Indiana, PA

Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogota, Colombia

Stephen Graham, BA in Art/Studio, Mineral Point, PA

Rebecca Grandinette, BS in Mathematics, Monongahela, PA

Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA

Disney-Sean M. Grannell, BA in Sociology/General, Philadelphia, PA

Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Punxsutawney, PA

Lauren M. Graper, BS in Nursing, Glenshaw, PA

Hannah Rose Grasso, BS in Nursing, Old Forge, PA

Carley Frances Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

Katy Saskia Graydon, BS in Mathematics, Brighton, United Kingdom

Ricki Gray-Lawson, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA

Gabriella E. Green, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Atlasburg, PA

Matthew David Green, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Bethlehem, PA

Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, Undergraduate Prerequisites/Graduate Admission, Punxsutawney, PA

Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

Patrick Greene, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Teylor Greene, BS in Fashion Studies, Stratham, NH

Sierra Marie Gregg, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

Mark Christopher Greggi, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Northern Cambria, PA

Alison Lia Gregori, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Freeport, PA

Sydney Greitz, BA in Psychology, Beachwood, NJ

Ryan Gress, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA

Gabriel Matthew Griffith, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Lititz, PA

Isaac James Griffith, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Sara Griffith, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

McKenna Faith Griffiths, BA in Art/Studio, Lititz, PA

Meghan E. Grill, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Avonmore, PA

Ashley Grine, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA

Alec C. Grmusa, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Grogan, BA in Psychology, Allentown, PA

Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

McKenzie Lynn Gross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shinglehouse, PA

Michaela Elizabeth Ruth Gross, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Erie, PA

Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA

Karin Gabriella Guide, BSEd in Music Education, Wind Gap, PA

Joseph F. Gula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, Ulster, PA

Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA

John Harrison Gunter, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

Muchen Guo, BS in Finance, Shanghai, China

Gavin Gurreri- Judson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greensburg, PA

Bhawana Gurung, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA

Sashi Gurung, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Lancaster, PA

Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Adriana M. Guth-Borowski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Bruna Gutman, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, MD

Estefania Guadalupe Guzman Calderon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA

Nicole Stephanie Guzzo, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mullica Hill, NJ

Amanda N. Gwinn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, James Creek, PA

Rachael Elizabeth Gwinn, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA

H

Fatoumata Elizabeth Haba, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA

Aselya T. Haddad, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

Cassandra R. Hafer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Blairsville, PA

Emma Hafner, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

Katelyn R. Hagens, BS in Public Health, Indiana, PA

Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Lafayette, OH

Jensen Alexandra Hager, BA in Sociology/General, Abbottstown, PA

Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA

Jesse J. Hajas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Latrobe, PA

Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Muncy, PA

John Michael Hallman, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Sykesville, MD

Desiree Marie Hamilton, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Indiana, PA

Eryca M. Hamilton, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA

Robert John Hammond, BS in Nursing, Paoli, PA

Madison Hancock, BS in Nursing, Bensalem, PA

Abigail L. Hancox, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Albion, PA

Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Paige Lynn Hanerfeld, BA in Psychology, Mahanoy City, PA

Katherine Elisabeth Hankinson, BA in Computer Science, Narberth, PA

Megan Hanne, BA in Psychology, Monaca, PA

Curtiss Alexander Harbin, BS in Medical Technology, Indiana, PA

Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Langhorne, PA

Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

Darin Jackson Harman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Huntingdon, PA

Shelby Harnish, BA in Criminology, Burnt Cabins, PA

Lauren Jean Harper, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Taylor Harper, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Deontae Rashad Harris, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Dominique R. Harris, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Jim Thorpe, PA

Kendrick O'Dell Harris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Kyle David Harris, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lebanon, PA

Brady M. Harrison, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Amanda Michel Harryman, BS in Fashion Studies, Shippensburg, PA

Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA

Chloe A. Harting, Exploratory, Ephrata, PA

Damion Dean Hartle, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Allison Park, PA

Katie Ann Hartle, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lake Grove, NY

Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA

Jessica Harvey, BS in Management/General, Williamsport, PA

Julia Harvey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsport, PA

Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Conneautville, PA

Lilly Elizabeth Haugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA

Hopelynn G. Hauser, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Denver, PA

Melissa Hautzinger, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Schwenksville, PA

Lexus Elizabeth Hawkes, BS in International Business, Abbottstown, PA

Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Candra Hay, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

Carlyn Elizabeth Hay, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Berlin, PA

Anthony J. Hayducek, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Coplay, PA

Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA

Kylee Jean Hayes, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Makayla D. Hayes, BA in Criminology, Dublin, PA

Violet Elizabeth Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

George Hazard, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Honey Grove, PA

Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

John Hearl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Falls, PA

Amber L. Hearn, BSEd in Art Education, Yorktown, VA

Hailie Anne Hearn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

Maura Carolyn Heary, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, York, PA

Jackson Foster Heasley, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, State College, PA

Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

Sarah Heck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Enterprise, PA

Demi Leigh Hecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Farmingdale, NY

Briea Heckler, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Valier, PA

Sara Renee Heckman, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Annville, PA

Emily Ann Heffelfinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Womelsdorf, PA

Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA

Kara E. Heim, BA in Psychology, Herndon, PA

Rance Bryce Heinrich, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA

Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jaden Michael Hemphill, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

Kayley Noelle Hence, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Willow Grove, PA

Bekka Jane Hendershot, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leeper, PA

Cierra M. Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA

Jacey Henderson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Anaheim, CA

Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

Leah Michelle Henderson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Boalsburg, PA

Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

Alyson Henry, BSEd in Special Education, Carlisle, PA

Claudia Cate Henry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

Gage Matthew Henry, BS in Finance, Lewistown, PA

Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

Nicholas Jack Henry, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA

Bryanna Hernandez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gettysburg, PA

Mason David Herrholtz, BS in Marketing, Laughlintown, PA

Sharon M. Herring, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Dionna Herrington, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Philadelphia, PA

Mark Ryan Hertkorn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Levittown, PA

Keara C. Hickenbottom, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

Quantasia L. Hicks, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Philadelphia, PA

Lindsay Anne Higdon, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Wyoming, PA

Kayla D. Higgins, BS in Management/General, Verona, PA

Nathan Ray High, BS in Biochemistry, Lancaster, PA

Drew Michael Hildebrand, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kaden Hileman, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Matthew D. Hiles, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Austin James Hill, Exploratory-Business, Clymer, PA

Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Heilwood, PA

Justyce Samara Hill, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Matthew Himes, BS in Finance, Home, PA

Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

Julianna Hindman, BA in Asian Studies, Tioga, PA

Paige Nicole Hindman, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Portersville, PA

Tavon Kawane Hines, BA in Computer Science, Ashley, PA

Kailah Evin Hinkle, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Ashley Nicole Hite, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Alyssa Hixson, BA in History, Blairsville, PA

Shari O. Hoch, BS in Mathematics, Greensburg, PA

Benjamin David Hodil, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA

Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA

Faith Hoffman, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

Kylie Mary Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Johnsonburg, PA

Will Jared Hohman, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Malcolm Holden, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vandergrift, PA

Jacob Irvin Holes, BS in Finance, Coalport, PA

Regan Hollar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippensburg, PA

Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Jayla L. Holloway, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, King of Prussia, PA

Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Austin James Homer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA

Bryce Russell Hoover, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Southwest Ranches, FL

Maddelyn Paige Hoover, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Michael Patrick Hoover, Exploratory, Nicktown, PA

Morgan K. Hoover, BS in Geology, Patton, PA

Laura Hopf, BSEd in Music Education, Morton, PA

Sean Robert Horgan, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Lebanon, PA

Miranda Paige Horn, BS in Accounting, Schellsburg, PA

Jazmyn Elisabeth Shanin Horner, BS in Interior Design, LucerneMines, PA

Ryan J. Horner, BS in Accounting, Lititz, PA

Sophie Elizabeth Horner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA

Rachel Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA

Hayley R. Horseman, BA in Psychology, Lincoln University, PA

Christina B. Horst, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Kariann Horst, BA in Computer Science, Lancaster, PA

Victoria L. Hortert, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Jennifer Lynn Horvath, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

Madelyn Grace Hosey, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

David Michael Hosso, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Isaiah J. Houser, BS in Accounting, Shippensburg, PA

Paige Nicole Housley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Friedens, PA

Jada Howard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Scranton, PA

Molly M. Howard, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, McDonald, OH

Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

Nicholas Lee Howie, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA

McKenna Hoyman, BSEd in Biology Education, Fombell, PA

Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH

Maresa Hrapchak, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Fairmont, WV

Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA

Avery L. Huber, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA

Idoia Huerta Gallardo, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain

Sara Elizabeth Huey, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Franklin, PA

Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Murrysville, PA

Peyton Alyse Huff, BSEd in English Education, Duncansville, PA

Aimee Celine Hull, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Tamaqua, PA

Matthew William Hull, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Samantha Rose Huls, BA in Psychology, Somerset, PA

Paige Elizabeth Humes, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA

Jacob Zane Hummel, BA in History, Kane, PA

Kaylee Michelle Hunt, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, PA

Ryan James Hunt, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ebensburg, PA

Chloe R. Hunter, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA

Nasir Jermaine Hunter, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Wrightsville, PA

Sydney Lee Hunter, BS in Chemistry, Monroeville, PA

Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA

Nicholas S. Hurley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mount Union, PA

Sydney Hurley, BA in Criminology, Charleroi, PA

Alexis Nicole Husted-Williams, Exploratory-Humanities , Indiana, PA

Giana Celeste Hutchens, BSEd in Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Reese Alexandra Hutzel, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Camp Hill, PA

Madelyn Claire Hyde, BA in Art/Studio, Buffalo Mills, PA

I

Amanda Iandiorio, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Briane Elizabeth Ickes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Summerhill, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Ickler, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Camp Hill, PA

Jacob Allen Igo, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Delaney M. Igoe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

Myla Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Lia Avery Inman, BA in Political Science, Emporium, PA

Clare Elizabeth Intili, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Oakwood, OH

Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA

Sophia Ippolito, BA in General Studies, Downingtown, PA

Samantha Irvin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

Sarah Isenberg, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Dominic Michael Ivol, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

J

Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA

Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

Thomas M. Jack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Export, PA

Erika Jackson, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

Heather Jackson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Tianna Lynae Jackson, BS in Marketing, Shippensburg, PA

Sadie Arianna Jackson-Elias, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Cherry Tree, PA

Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Johnstown, PA

Sydney Jacobs, BA in Art/Studio, Carnegie, PA

Bernadette Anne Jampo, BS in Interior Design, Le Raysville, PA

Wiley Stephen Janasek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Richard Daniel Janicsko, BSEd in Music Education

Gunner Lee Jankouskas, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Alexis Nicole Jefferis, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Glen Mills, PA

Kirsten L. Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

Natalie Jenkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Freeland, PA

Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

Jaycie L. Jennings, BS in Marketing, Freeland, PA

Nina Ann Jesko, BA in English/Writing Studies, Belle Vernon, PA

Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational, Gibsonia, PA

Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Ira Earl John, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salamanca, NY

Addison Timothy Johns, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Chicora, PA

Andrew Matthew Johnson, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA

Brent Michal Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

Caleb Johnson, BS in Finance, Kintnersville, PA

Devon Johnson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Landenberg, PA

Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA

Kyla Jean Johnson, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

Paige Marie Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Sophia May Johnson, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

Sydnie Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

William Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meyersdale, PA

Kendal S. Johnston, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Mackenzie Johnston, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Mary Katherine Johnston, BS in Nursing, Glenside, PA

Autumn Leona Jones, BA in Criminology, Westover, PA

Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Grant C. Jones, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Johnstown, PA

Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Hunter Michael Jones, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA

Jaz'zee Unique Jones, BA in Sociology/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Kendall A. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

Trajan William Jones, BS in Region Plan/Community Planning and Development, Indiana, PA

Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Salix, PA

Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Nicole Jorgenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Randall E. Joseph, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Masontown, PA

Abigail Marie Joyce, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Jozwiak, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

Becky Juarez Hernandez, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Toni Marie Juart, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA

Samuel Ewing Jubin, BS in Geology, Uniontown, PA

Trenton Jon Jubin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Jasmine Julian, BA in Art/Studio, Woodbury, CT

Ashley Lynn Juliano, BS in Marketing, Springfield, PA

Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA

K

Cecilia Kapinga Kabeya, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA

Sfen Kadirifu, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Anna Katherine Kadlubek, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA

Erin Kadosh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabella Kakiou, BS in Nursing, Cortland, OH

Rachel Kalkbrenner, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Canonsburg, PA

Ashley Michelle Kane, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

Samuel James Kanfoush, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Coraopolis, PA

Branden Michael Kanick, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Rural Valley, PA

Jonathan Martin Kapusta, Exploratory, Punxsutawney, PA

Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA

Evan Kartsotis, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

Kaylee Anne Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Irwin, PA

Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Downingtown, PA

Iris J. Kauffman, BSEd in Art Education, Altoona, PA

Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

Spencer Kavanagh, BA in Economics, Leechburg, PA

Christian Thomas Kay, BSEd in English Education, Valencia, PA

Brenna Keating, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shinglehouse, PA

Gavin D. Keegan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morgantown, PA

Amanda K. Kehler, BS in Interior Design, Pitman, PA

Ryan James Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

Emily Kathryn Keiper, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Connor T. Keith, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Penn Run, PA

Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, Sarver, PA

Nolan James Keller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Venetia, PA

Tessa Nicole Keller, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Rachel Lynn Kelley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Sofia L. Kelley-Riley, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA

Christina Lauren Kelly, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Katharine S. Kelly, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Sara Elizabeth Kelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Philadelphia, PA

Rachel Marie Kennedy, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Joshua Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Luke A. Kennelly, BSEd in English Education, Aliquippa, PA

Melina Mayra Kennelly, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Gregory Kenning, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Oil City, PA

Jaclyn Marie Kent, BS in Interior Design, Bethel Park, PA

Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nutrition, New Paris, PA

Gabriela Rae Kerston, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Chloe Lainne Keslar, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Ridgway, PA

Olivia Kessler, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, PA

Dakira Keyes, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Bethlehem, PA

Zachary Keyser, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Stewartstown, PA

Sujata Kharka, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Blawnox, PA

Syeda Ifra Khudeja, Visiting Scholar-International Affairs, Abbottabad, Pakistan

W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

Grace Kierzkowski, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA

Kate E. Kilcoyne, BA in Psychology, Shrewsbury, PA

Maggie Jordan Kilgallon, BS in Nursing, Spring City, PA

Riley Margaret Kilgore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manorville, PA

Cole Kilhoffer, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnsonburg, PA

Zachary Daniel Killeen, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Stephen Titia Kim, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA

Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA

Natalie Lynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Gibsonia, PA

Karolin Kirchtag, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Eugendorf, Austria

Grace Marjorie Kirik, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA

Gracie Lynn Kirkpatrick, BS in Chemistry, Nicktown, PA

Kayla Kishlock, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA

Megan Michele Kleckner, BA in Economics, Coatesville, PA

William J. Klein, BA in Criminology, Souderton, PA

Elizabeth Paige Kleman, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA

Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Roaring Brook Township, PA

Valori Joanne Klick, BS in Management/General, Douglassville, PA

Brennan Klimchock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Latrobe, PA

Emily Elizabeth Kline, BSEd in English Education, Beaver Springs, PA

Koty John Ross Kline, BA in Psychology, Shippenville, PA

Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA

Jonah Christian Klock, BA in Criminology, Bloomsburg, PA

Taylor Knapp, BA in Geography/Geospatial Information Science and Technology, Chester, NY

Sierra Knepp, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA

Hunter Knobloch, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Nickolas John Knopp, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ebensburg, PA

Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Johnstown, PA

Rachel Kochanowski, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Garrett Alexander Kocian, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

Stephanie Koehler, BS in Human Resource Management, Lower Burrell, PA

Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA

Michael J. Koenig, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

Kaylin Dayus Kohan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Springboro, PA

Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA

Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Jianna M. Kole, BS in Marketing, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ramey, PA

Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Konicky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam C. Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

Ethan D. Kopicko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA

Frank Lucjan Koprowicz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Dallastown, PA

Hunter Joseph Kos, BS in Accounting, Brockport, PA

Kendrick Nicolas Koschak, BS in Interior Design, Irwin, PA

Darron Joseph Koss, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Portage, PA

Serena Koss, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ebensburg, PA

Rachel Kovach, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Sinking Spring, PA

Alexis Paige Kovalcik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Olivia R. Kovalovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

Madeline Mary Krause, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA

Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Aaron Kress, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Angela Kriebel, BS in Nursing, Barto, PA

Charles F. Krieger, BA in History, Somerset, PA

Zachary T. Krieger, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geospatial Information Science and Technology, Latrobe, PA

Emily Paige Krisko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology, Lemont Furnace, PA

Dylan John Krolicki, BA in Psychology, Lower Burrell, PA

Kylie Krotz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennah Marie Krout, BS in Environmental Engineering, Pleasant Gap, PA

Kaleb Kruise, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Westover, PA

Taylor Lynn Kubaney, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Abigail Mae Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

Kyle William Kubicko, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Natrona heights, PA

Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Studio, Glenshaw, PA

Kylah Marie Kubiczki, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Riley Kugler, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

Amy Lynn Kukula, BA in Inter Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Blairsville, PA

Daniel Henry Kukula, BS in Regional Planning, Blairsville, PA

Frank Anthony Kuna, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Sydney Rose Kunkel, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Carter Kuntz, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Punxsutawney, PA

Teresa Kuo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cabot, PA

Brianna Kurus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Canonsburg, PA

Nicholas Kush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA

Zachary Lee Kush, BA in History, Pleasant Unity, PA

Zoey D. Kutch, BS in Biology, Kittanning, PA

Olivia E. Kuzneski, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Maggie Elizabeth Kwisnek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nicktown, PA

L

Nolan Alexander Labuda, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

Milady J. Lagunas, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Nottingham, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Allison Marie Lampman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Wyoming, PA

Bailee Rose Lampus, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Beaver Falls, PA

Karly Landis, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

Abigail Lane, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Kittanning, PA

Anna Elisabeth Lane, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA

Emily L. Lane, BSEd in Art Education, Carrolltown, PA

Hunter Edward Lanetz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, South Park, PA

Emily Grace Lantz, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Anthony Joseph Larch, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA

Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA

Caitlin Lash, BA in Sociology/General, Blairsville, PA

Luke Jason Lasko, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Saint Marys, PA

Jillian Latoche, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Cresson, PA

Jordan Cole Lauer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Finleyville, PA

Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology/General, Mahanoy City, PA

Edwin Lantei Lawson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

Benjamin Edward Lawton, BS in Mathematics, Port Allegany, PA

Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Jeannette, PA

Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Dunmore, PA

Nicolas Patrick Leamer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Northern Cambria, PA

Gyasi Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Union, PA

Rylee Morgan Lear, BS in Fashion Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

Daniel Neil Learn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Commodore, PA

Adam M. Lechleitner, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Karly Rae LeComte, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Lilly, PA

Nina Kathleen Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

Shaina Ivory Lee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Forest Hills, PA

Taylor Wise Leech, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connoquenessing, PA

Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Noah Joseph Taylor Leheny, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

Laura Nicole Lehman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Mount Pleasant Mills, PA

Brook Elizabeth Leinheiser, BA in Criminology, Mahanoy City, PA

Kayla Rachel Leininger, Exploratory, Mechanicsburg, PA

Aliviah M. Lelii, BA in Psychology, Chalfont, PA

Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Michaela Nicole Lenhart, BSEd in English Education, Ligonier, PA

Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Justin Leomporra, BS in Medical Technology, Auburn, PA

Nathan Scott Leonard, BS in Accounting, Berlin, PA

MacKenna Leonida, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greensburg, PA

Faith Lauren Lepovsky, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

Luke M. Lestini, BS in Finance, Bridgeville, PA

Jenna Nicole Lestz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Springfield, VA

Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

Thomas Joseph Letso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Heilwood, PA

Zackary N. Letso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Patton, PA

Jon Henry Leuenberger, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA

Matthew Levenson, BS in Finance, Conway, PA

Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA

Abby Noel Lewis, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Adria Eva Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sandy Ridge, PA

Delaney Lewis, BSEd in English Education, Canonsburg, PA

Dylan Austin Lewis, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

Anakin George Leydic, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Noah Liang, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Evan Thomas Lichtenfels, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

Robert G. Lichtenstein, Exploratory, East Stroudsburg, PA

Brooke Lieb, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

Luke M. Lieb, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Penn Run, PA

Erin R. Lightner, BS in Management/General, Brush Valley, PA

Jessica C. Limerick, BS in Nursing, Waldorf, MD

Bonnie Lin Lin Xu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Marija T. Linde, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Bryan Jonathan Lindsay, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Avery Lindsey, BSEd in Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Alyssa Lingo, BS in Management/General, Collegeville, PA

Sierra Linhart, BA in Psychology, Export, PA

Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Little, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Galena, OH

Leah Elizabeth Llanso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Orangeville, PA

Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD

Travis Joel Lloyd, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Harrison City, PA

Jonathan Tin-Tsi Lo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

Mauricio Silva Lobo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA

Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Mary Ellen Lohr, BA in Theatre, Northern Cambria, PA

Lea Lohsl, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA

Steven Lomax, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Philadelphia, PA

Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA

Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

Michelle Lauren Lopes, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA

Kimberly Delaney Lopez, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA

Ryan Christopher Lounder, BA in Economics, Burgettstown, PA

Mikayla Lovas, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Cassidy Elizabeth Love, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Lane P. Lovett, BS in Finance, Washington, PA

Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Colton James Lowman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Lowmaster, BS in Nursing, Big Run, PA

Cara Lucas, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

Leah M. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

Daisy Michele Lucero-Sanchez, BA in Art/History, Philadelphia, PA

Bryan T. Lucore, Exploratory, North East, PA

Taegan D. Ludwig, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Punxsutawney, PA

Romaine Ann Luhovey, BS in Environmental Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Matthew Ryan Luketich, BS in Finance, Scenery Hill, PA

McKenzie Lum Chan, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Long Pond, PA

Jorge L. Luna Lopez, BS in Finance, West Grove, PA

Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA

Hannah Lupinetti, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Garrison A. Lutch, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Mercer, PA

Jenna Marie Lutch, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Caitlyn Rose-Marie Luther, BS in Nursing, Bessemer, PA

Tyler E. Luther, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Chambersburg, PA

Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

Carter William Lydic, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Marion Center, PA

Megan Lydick, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Evan P. Lydon, BSEd in Music Education, Birdsboro, PA

Bayden William Lyle, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Alyssa Belle Lynch, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Middletown, MD

Braeden Glenn Lynn, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Wellsboro, PA

Marcella Rose Lynn, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

Christina Lyttle, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

M

Tanner James MacBlane, BS in Finance, Home, PA

Micayla MacCarelli, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Penn, PA

Anastasia Marie Machik, BA in Sociology/General, Johnstown, PA

Bryce Patrick MacIsaac, Exploratory-Business, Erie, PA

Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

Callum Valance MacNamara, BS in Marketing, Highett, Australia

Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

Mia Amatuzio Maddas, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Amber Rose Maderer, BSEd in English Education, Homer City, PA

Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Olivia Bryn Magdelinic, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Hassan Maghfuri, BS in Respiratory Care, Jazan, Saudi Arabia

Justin Ray Magnetti, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Mary Majercsik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Alec D. Majernik, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Hanna Brigid Major, BS in Fashion Studies, Fairview, PA

John Andrew Makara, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Natalia Angeline Malandro, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Sophia Maloney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Dubois, PA

Kylie Mamrose, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Mya Mancini, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA

Grace Ann Mangapora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canfield, OH

Allen Jaymes Mangus, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Nathaniel Paul Manko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA

Georgia E. Manning, BSEd in English Education, McKeesport, PA

Maxwell Manns, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

Kyle M. Manogue, BA in Criminology, Wellsboro, PA

Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Zoe L. Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ

Grace Anne Margita, BS in Public Health, Indiana, PA

Mark David Marino, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Felix Marquez, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Philadelphia, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA

Aiden Michael Marshall, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Emily Rose Marshall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Margaret C. Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Evelyn Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pasadena, MD

Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

Olivia L. Martin, BSEd in Spanish Education, Youngwood, PA

Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA

Izabella N. Martino, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Ivianna Marie Martnishn, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Ken Akira Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

Justin S. Mascilli, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Camella Mascoll, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA

Sarah Abigail Mason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Aliquippa, PA

Emelia Elizabeth Mass, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Brookfield, WI

Ryan Christopher Mastovich, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Johnstown, PA

Jacob P. Mateer, BS in Respiratory Care, Aliquippa, PA

Grace Mae Matherne, BS in Fashion Studies, Duncansville, PA

Sydney Mather-Wardle, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

Noah B. Mattingly, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harleysville, PA

Damon Xavier Mattu, BS in International Business, Ford City, PA

Haili Ann Maurukas, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Lock Haven, PA

Mariah Mauser, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Madelyn R. Mawhinney, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Hickory, PA

Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA

Van N. May, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA

Michael Mazey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Kayleigh Mazon, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Washington, PA

Macy Asher Mazutis, BS in Nursing, Houston, PA

Nina Lynn Mazzei, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, PA

Ryon Mazzon, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Apollo, PA

Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Tarentum, PA

John S. McAfoos, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Emily Renee McAninch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

Emma Layne McAnulty, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Homer City, PA

Sophia M. McCabe, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Wesley A. McCall, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

Kiana Janey McCallum, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

Andrew S. McCann, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Williamsport, PA

Delaney McCann, BS in Nursing, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Elizabethtown, PA

Morgan Elizabeth McCarthy, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Carley L. McCarty, BA in Psychology, Franklin, PA

Kaitlin R. McCausland, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Rural Valley, PA

Sharese M. McClaine, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

Bryce Allen McCleester, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Johnstown, PA

Brandon McClellan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Jade McClellan, BS in Respiratory Care, Coalport, PA

Melinda Sue L. McCloskey, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Amber Nicole McClure, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Freedom, PA

Rachel E. McCollum, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA

Alexander D. McConnell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Avonmore, PA

Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Sydney Laine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Mineral Point, PA

Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Aaliyah McCullough, Exploratory, Altoona, PA

Annabelle Hasbrouck McCullough, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mercersburg, PA

John Francis McCullough, BS in Interior Design, Baden, PA

Marianne McCullough, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, Indiana, PA

Hailey McCunn, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA

Alexandra Marie McCurdy, BS in Marketing, Dillsburg, PA

Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Fallentimber, PA

Sydney McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

Garrison Eugene McDivitt, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Cara Marie McDonald, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

Christian J. McDonald, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA

Aidan C. McDonough, BS in Marketing, Harrison City, PA

Madison McDowell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Royersford, PA

Kelsi Deborah McElroy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Laurel, MD

Lucas McElroy, BA in Criminology, Honesdale, PA

Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Noah R. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA

Leah Blair McFadden, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Sandy Lake, PA

Graham Michael McFarland, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan McGaffin, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, PA

Michael David McGarvey, Exploratory, Indiana, PA

Zackery T. McGarvey, BA in History, Coalport, PA

Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA

Ian C. McGhee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA

Thomas Ralph McGillan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ephrata, PA

Brian Patrick McGinness, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Nicholas R. McGlynn, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Jacob Kenneth McGowan, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD

Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC

Brendan McGurgan, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA

Megan Nicole McIlvaine, BSEd in English Education, Charleroi, PA

Lydia Ann McIlwain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, PA

Lauren McIntosh, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

Nevin McIntosh-Higgins, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Twin Rocks, PA

Megan Florence McKale, BS in Accounting, North Wales, PA

Natalie McKay, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

Jesse John McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saint Marys, PA

Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

Adam Joseph McKeehan, BSEd in English Education, Carlisle, PA

Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Nicholas McKeown, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Grampian, PA

Abigail Elizabeth McKibben, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

Chloe J. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

Jeffrey Wayne McKissick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Ashley Rose McKuhn, BSEd in Music Education, Spartansburg, PA

Riley Nicole McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA

Amanda Bryce McLay, BS in Disability Services, Greensburg, PA

David McLean, BS in Biochemistry, Reno, NV

Jadyn Michaela McMahan, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Alana Lee McMaster, BA in Criminology, Strattanville, PA

Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

Tiffany Nicole Piedade McMullen, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Nanty Glo, PA

Morgan Rae McNaught, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA

Hannah McNeill, BS in Marketing, Gilbertsville, PA

Alyssa McQuaide, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Mifflin, PA

Clayton Michael McVicker, BSEd in Mathematics Education, South Fork, PA

Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA

Mackenzie Taylor Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

Ryen Danielle Mealy, BS in Respiratory Care, Tionesta, PA

Kacie D. Means, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Rockton, PA

Blake Andrew Mears, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Ryan Meckley, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ebensburg, PA

Cooper Mehall, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Grace L. Meholick, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA

Rachel Marie Meintel, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

Parker Jacob Meiss, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Hermitage, PA

Tanner Melle, Exploratory, Valencia, PA

Ariel Love Mellott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

Pakize Simay Memisoglu, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Istanbul, Turkey

Madison Mary Mensch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saltsburg, PA

Paxton H. Mentnech, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Mercedes Lane Menzie, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Tatjana Mercado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Easton, PA

Morgan Merdian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA

Hannah Merriman, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Katherine Ann Mervosh, PASSHE Undergraduate Visiting Student, Harrison City, PA

Cheyenne Marie Mesagno, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

Zachary Ethan Meskin, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA

Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Cranberry Township, PA

Tyler Metz, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, New Kensington, PA

Nathan Metzger, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Kara Meyer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Erie, PA

Morgan Marie Meyer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Ellwood City, PA

Dalton J. Meyers, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Johnstown, PA

Zachary Alexander Meyers, BFA in Art Studio, Littlestown, PA

Colin Vaughen Mianulli, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

Francesca Elizabeth Michnowicz, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Coraopolis, PA

Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Luke Mikesell, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA

Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Garrett Vaughn Millen, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Abigail Lynn Miller, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Alexander Bryant Miller, BA in Computer Science, Kennett Square, PA

Alexis Nichole Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Autumn Christine Miller, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Greenville, PA

Cierra Marie Miller, BA in Theatre, McKees Rocks, PA

Claire M. Miller, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, PA

Daniel Keith Miller, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Fairfield, PA

David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Eva N. Miller, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Gabrianne Miller, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA

Hannah F. Miller, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Kittanning, PA

Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA

Kaitlynn Miller, BA in Psychology, Osceola Mills, PA

Luke James Miller, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Clairton, PA

Madeline M. Miller, BS in Marketing, Toledo, OH

Maggie Elizabeth Miller, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, York, PA

Quinn L. Miller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Kittanning, PA

Ronald Timothy Miller, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Brookville, PA

Trinity Kathleen Miller, BA in Criminology, Lock Haven, PA

Tyler L. Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA

Mary Ann Mills, BS in Interior Design, Levittown, PA

Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA

Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, York, PA

Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA

Tara Elise Minick, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Gainesville, VA

Elijah Paul Minteer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

Sage K. Minteer, BS in Management/General, Warfordsburg, PA

Madelyn Belle Misner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

Jasmine Pearl Mock, BA in English/Writing Studies, Homer City, PA

Grace Olivia Modlin, BS in Physics and Secondary Science Education Certificate, Allison Park, PA

Payton Nico Mohney, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Madison Marie Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA

Ashlynn Barbara Monaco, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, PA

Jack Paul Monaghan, BA in Theatre, Quakertown, PA

Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Laney Monroe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Home, PA

Jill Nicole Montag, BA in English/Writing Studies, Windber, PA

Shane Michael Monteleone, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA

Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, Indiana, PA

Erika Faith Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, PA

Jamaya Renae Moore, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Fairchance, PA

Makenna Ryan Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Tucker M. Moore, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Windber, PA

Miah Morales, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA

Hailey Marie Moran, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Cresson, PA

Kiara Ti Moravec, BS in Marketing, Avonmore, PA

Isabella Nichole Morgan, BSEd in Music Education, Lucernemines, PA

Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

Madison Morgan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

Dante Steven Morgante, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA

Claudia Joyce Morris, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, PA

Nicholas Morrison, BS in Finance, Warrington, PA

Isaiah Matthew Morrow, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Spencer Marie Morrow, BA in Criminology, Normalville, PA

Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Alyssa M. Moses, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Olivia Mosier, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

Tyler Stephen Mosorjak, BSEd in Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Jennifer Lee Moss, BA in Sociology/General, Jefferson Hills, PA

Kenya Mouning, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Granby, CT

Andrew Moyer, BS in Chemistry, Schwenksville, PA

Exauce M. Mpemba, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Hayley Desiree Mueller, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Greensburg, PA

Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Angelique Muhoza, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Harrisburg, PA

Elizabeth Mary Muko, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings, MD

McKayla Elizabeth Mulhern, BA in Criminology, Warrenton, VA

Heather Mullins, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

Lochlan Alasdair Munro, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Gibsonia, PA

Nico Perez Munson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vanderbilt, PA

Olivia Faith Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Brandan Murphy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ashville, PA

Claire Murphy, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Kennett Square, PA

Lindsey Nicole Murphy, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

Braden John Murray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Parker, PA

Talia Marie Muscante, AAS. in Culinary Arts, Elizabeth, PA

Adam Jon Musser, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Sinking Spring, PA

Page M. Musser, BS in Medical Technology, Plumville, PA

Abbie Rae Muth, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dubois, PA

Katherine Rose Muth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Templeton, PA

Katherine E. Muzy, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Irwin, PA

Allyson R. Myers, BS in Nursing, New Tripoli, PA

Daniel S. Myers, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Clymer, PA

Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology, Warriors Mark, PA

Levi M. Myers, BA in Criminology, New Derry, PA

Madison Myers, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

N

Darien Nagle, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Noelle Nagler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Cianni N. Nash, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Gabrielle P. Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Emma C. Naughton, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Erie, PA

Emma A. Naugle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Selinsgrove, PA

Skyler Navratil, BS in Nursing, Newfoundland, PA

Maimouna Ndongo, BA in Sociology/General, Philadelphia, PA

Eric Neary, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Renallan C. Neckles, BS in Environmental Engineering, Glenolden, PA

Grace L. Neff, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Samuel Donald Neisner, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Adam David Nelson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Apollo, PA

Matthew J. Nelson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Shayle R. Nemcheck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loyalhanna, PA

Samantha Nicole Nemeth, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

Rachel Leona Nesgoda, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Mikayla Eisabeth Neu, BS in Interior Design, North Wales, PA

Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

Heidi Lynn Neumann, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Indiana, PA

McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

Stella Newman, BSEd in Music Education, Lititz, PA

Tanner Nicely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA

Aliya Jaime Nichol, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

Jenna Nichol, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Hillsdale, PA

Autumn R. Nixon, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blairsville, PA

Hunter Clawson Noel, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Blairsville, PA

Jordann A. Noel, BS in Disability Services, Blairsville, PA

Malee Jane Nolf, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Franklin, PA

Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA

Erika Rose Norris, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, PA

Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Anne Kathryn Nugent, BA in General Studies, Lancaster, PA

Brooke Noelle Nugent, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

Abigail Yelim Nuss, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Bethel Park, PA

O

Christopher Ethan Ober, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA

Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Commodore, PA

Noah Louis Oberholtzer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Akron, PA

Abigail Elaine O'Donnell, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Kittanning, PA

Cullen P. O'Dowd, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Joshua James Ohler, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, PA

Iliana Charikleia Oikonomou, BA in Sociology/General, Athens, Greece

Johnson Ugo Okoroji, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Moosic, PA

Joshua Nathaniel Olarsch, BSEd in Music Education, Northfield, NJ

Hannah Rose Oldham, BA in Criminology, Perryopolis, PA

Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kendra Noelle Olenchick, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Blairsville, PA

Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Philip Olszewski, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Madison Olszyk, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA

Tyler Omune, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Onderko, BS in Nursing, Poolesville, MD

David Robert Ondulich, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Trafford, PA

Brooke M. O'Neill, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA

Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

Emily Paige Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Thomas James Oraskovich, BS in Regional Planning, Homer City, PA

Annissa Linnea Orr, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Creekside, PA

Iara L. Ortiz, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Harrisburg, PA

Magali Ortiz-Ayllon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA

Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Painesville, OH

Jillian Osborne, BS in Biology, Yardley, PA

Kyle James Oshenic, BS in Geology, Mahaffey, PA

Nathan Osler, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Connellsville, PA

Zowie E. Osterhoudt, BS in Nursing, Milton, PA

Heather A. Osterhout, BS in Disability Services, Tyrone, PA

Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA

Emma Christine Ott, BS in Nursing, McConnellsburg, PA

Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

Haven RaeLee Over, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Hunter J. Overdorff, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

Makana Christinasia Owen, BS in International Business, Bowie, MD

Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

Nicholas Owens, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Annamarie Owoc, BA in Psychology, Oil City, PA

Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

P

Anna Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Volant, PA

Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Human Resource Management, Grove City, PA

Sharon Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Whitehall, PA

Sheyla Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Mahaffey, PA

Kaylee Marie Pagane, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Julieanna M. Pagani, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Kennidy Quinn Page, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

Jenna E. Painter, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Jeannette, PA

Lily Christine Palfrey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Christopher Pallerino, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Charisma Jane Palmer, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Penn Run, PA

Danielle Elizabeth Palmer, BS in Accounting, Baden, PA

Sophie Adeline Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shelocta, PA

Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA

Lucy Panian, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Renfrew, PA

Olivia Paolucci, BS in Nursing, Transfer, PA

Emma Papalia, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Jailene Parache Infante, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Alec Michael Parfitt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Parker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Newton, PA

SaraLynn Catera Parkin, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA

Hannah L. Parks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Sofia Jaymes Pascek, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle Lynn Passino, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Austin R. Pastal, BS in Finance, Lebanon, PA

Sara M. Patrick, BS in Accounting, Mineral Point, PA

Sydney Patrus, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Cody S. Patterson, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Patton, PA

Justin Michael Paul, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Aurora, OH

Kyla Ann Paul, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

Hannah Kathleen Paulina, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Clymer, PA

Kaylie Alexis Payne, BS in Accounting, Glassport, PA

Kendra L. Peachy, BS in Respiratory Care, Middleburg, PA

Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ford City, PA

Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Lock Haven, PA

Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA

Mikayla Pecht, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Lewistown, PA

Alexa Pechulis, BS in Geology, Harrison City, PA

Alexis Virginia Peck, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Trista Jean Peck, Exploratory-Business, Lewistown, PA

Julian A. Pena, BA in Theatre, Kennett Square, PA

Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Jaydon R. Pennebaker, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, Homer City, PA

Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Kala Peoples, BA in Asian Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Zoe Morgan Pepper, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfax, VA

Gillian Angelica Perez, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA

Ashton Christopher Perfetti, BS in Finance, Lucernemines, PA

Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

William Joseph Perroz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Vandergrift, PA

Alexander Perry, BS in Management/General, Gardners, PA

Tanner Jay Pershing, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Alayna Rachelle Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA

Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA

Nash Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Olivia D. Peters, Exploratory, Indiana, PA

Alexis May Peterson, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA

Kloey L. Peterson, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middleburg Heights, OH

Shane S. Peterson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bradford, PA

Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA

Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY

Emma K. Petrie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Williamsville, NY

Haylee Petroski, BS in Nursing, Drums, PA

Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

Gabriella M. Pettipas, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA

Alexis Nicole Phillips, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Mars, PA

Asia Skye Phillips, BA in Sociology/General, Dover, DE

Macey L. Phillips, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Mya Love Phillips, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Todd Holland Phillips, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Beaver, PA

Madison Elise Piatak, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Portage, PA

Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

Alyize E. Piedra, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Roberto Daniel Piedra, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Chad Andrew Pinkerton, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Shelocta, PA

Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, Leechburg, PA

Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

Courtnie Michele Piper, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Zachary Joseph Piper, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, PA

Julianna Pisko, BA in Criminology, Youngwood, PA

Julie R. Pittman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Keegan Pitts, BA in General Studies, Accident, MD

Cassandra Platt, BS in Medical Technology, Colver, PA

Colton Steele Platt, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Windber, PA

Landon Jeffrey Platt, Exploratory-Education, Canonsburg, PA

Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, East Patchogue, NY

Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Fawntanna Rose Plyler, BA in Psychology, Marion Center, PA

Alexandra M. Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

Tayler Ann Poland, BS in Human Resource Management, Aliquippa, PA

Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA

Danika Polka, BA in Economics, Mineral Point, PA

Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Sydney Michelle Ponikvar, BS in Fashion Studies, Bridgeville, PA

Joseph Michael Popovich, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Homer City, PA

Brandon Laurence Porter, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Mitchell Posney, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

Kieran Charles Pote, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Feasterville Trevose, PA

Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Monaca, PA

Lauren Powers, BSEd in Business Education, Canonsburg, PA

Hannah Leigh Pozzuto, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

Parker Pratt, BS in Marketing, Rices Landing, PA

Tristan T. Pratt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

Riley Ann Presloid, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Angela J. Prezioso, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA

Gracie M. Price, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Henryville, PA

Brianna M. Prifti, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Templeton, PA

Gabrielle E. Probst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA

Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

Solon Skye Proctor, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Abigail Christine Prodente, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Frankie Alyese Pryor, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Fredericktown, PA

Olivia Claire Pulcini, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA

Michael Raymond Purazo, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

Amanda Purnell, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

Abigail A. Puskar, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Stroudsburg, PA

Alisson M. Puskar, BS in Interior Design, Stroudsburg, PA

Kaitlyn Pyne, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Falls Creek, PA

Mary Katelyn Veronica Pyne, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

Mariia Denysivna Pysmenna-Ozerova, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, West Chester, PA

Q

Isaac Todd Quairiere, BS in Management/General, Reynoldsville, PA

Malia Quarles, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Export, PA

Sydney Lane Quinn, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

R

Anastasia Rabickow, BS in Medical Technology, Apollo, PA

Molly Ann Rabon, BS in Geology, Uniontown, PA

Robert Bryce Radford, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Beaver, WV

Anastashia Radlinsky, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Drew Michael Rado, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Tyler Joseph Raffel, BS in Marketing, Springfield, PA

Olivia P. Rager, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Trey Rainey, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA

Lydia Noel Ramey, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Erie, PA

Matthew R. Ramsdell, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

Alison Christine Rankin, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

Machaela R. Rankin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Creekside, PA

Amanda Anne Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Anaya T. Raspberry-Hall, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Pittsburgh, PA

Justice Elisha Ratay, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA

Michael William Raus, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Altoona, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Rausch, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Alexander George Ray, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Katelyn Anne Rayba, BA in Psychology, St Benedict, PA

Zakery M. Reagan, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

Larissa Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

Trystan Joseph Reaver, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

Grace E. Reavis, BS in Human Resource Management, Bowie, MD

Renee M. Rectenwald, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, PA

Emali L. Redick, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

Haylee Michelle Reed, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Olivia Noel Reed, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shippensburg, PA

Alexis Lynn Reedy, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Natrona Heights, PA

Luke Carson Reedy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Berlin, PA

Kaycee Ann Reesman, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

Jane Register, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Reinholds, PA

Asher J. Rehn, BSEd in English Education, Montoursville, PA

Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Sewickley, PA

Joseph E. Reid, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

Emma N. Reilly, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Stevens, PA

Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA

Shultz D. Reinhart, BS in Management/General, Clairton, PA

Dominyc Reiter, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Apollo, PA

Joshua Reitter, BA in Music, Johnstown, PA

David Alan Reitz, BS in Interior Design, Dubois, PA

Emerson Paige Render, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Faith Nicole Renninger, BA in Sociology/General, Carlisle, PA

Benjamin Reno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Douglassville, PA

Carly Nicole Renwick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Dubois, PA

Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA

Kaitlyn Repos, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Cody Lane Rester, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Volant, PA

Sarah Michaela Reustle, BS in Nursing, Eastampton, NJ

Amanda Leigh Reynolds, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mohnton, PA

Makayla Elise Reynolds, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pitcairn, PA

Noah Basil Rhea, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Murrysville, PA

Jaselyn Rhines, BS in Interior Design, Hanover, PA

Kristopher John Rhodes, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Cahill Richards, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA

Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

Alexis Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Rachel Amber Richart, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Emily Patricia Richnafsky, Exploratory, Emporium, PA

Hilton Bringier Ridley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lancaster, PA

Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Tristen E. Ring, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Harrisburg, PA

Makaela Mackenzie Rising, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Creekside, PA

Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Creekside, PA

Audrey E. Ritko, BA in Economics, Salix, PA

Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA

Kristina M. Rittle, BSEd in Music Education, Lebanon, PA

Delilah Rivera, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Jordan Rivera, BS in Mathematics, New Florence, PA

Marcus Elijah Rivera, BS in Management/General, Roslyn, PA

Michael Anthony Rizzo, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Heilwood, PA

Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA

Kevin Charles Roadarmel, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Alexander Gabriel Robbins, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

Ashley Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA

Derek James Roberts, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Shoemakersville, PA

Dylan T. Roberts McDonald, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Andrew Thomas Robinson, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Jayla Robinson, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Montea A. Robinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Evan Alan Roccasecca, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

Katherine Jane Rocke, BS in Interior Design, Washingtonville, NY

Alexandria Rodemoyer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, North East, PA

Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Samuel Alvin Rodgers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Kylee Faith Rodkey, BS in Chemistry and Secondary Science Education Certificate, Vintondale, PA

Mattison Grace Rodkey, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Vintondale, PA

Sawyer Calix Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jazlyn Z. Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Hunter David Rogers, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Katherine A. Rogers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elmhurst Township, PA

Jada M. Rojas, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Akron, PA

Caleb E. Rokosky, BS in Biochemistry, Selinsgrove, PA

Tyler David Roland, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA

Cynthia Roldan, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Philadelphia, PA

Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Fredericksburg, VA

Anna K. Romance, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Indiana, PA

Amelia Romig, BSEd in Business Education, Dallastown, PA

Elizabeth Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

Torrey E. Roper, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Shaker Heights, OH

Elizabeth Kay Rorabaugh, BS in Nursing, La Jose, PA

Emily Rorabaugh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, La Jose, PA

Christopher Manuel Rosa, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Harrisburg, PA

Pablo Jose Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Perkasie, PA

Ashley Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conway, PA

Kelli Rose, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Kirstyn Marie Rose, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Anne Rose, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Moira Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Neil Richard Rossman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Russell, PA

Joshua Michael Rothermel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Millersburg, PA

Grayce M. Rothrock, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Angelica Jimena Rotoli, BS in International Business, Coatesville, PA

Elizabeth Rose Rozich, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Leechburg, PA

Hayden Wylie Rudd, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Laurel, NJ

Michael Lawerence Rudolph, BA in Political Science, Wexford, PA

Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Ashley Rugg, BA in Psychology, Confluence, PA

Emily Rae Ruggieri, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portersville, PA

Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, McKeesport, PA

Abby Rullo, BSEd in Spanish Education, Latrobe, PA

Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA

Ryan Jameson Rush, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Kaitlyn Rusnak, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA

Megan Rusnak, BA in Art/Studio, Windber, PA

Christi A. Russell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Samantha Russell, BSEd in Music Education, Royersford, PA

Sara Michelle Russell, BSEd in Physics Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Sarah E. Russell, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA

Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Palmerton, PA

Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA

Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology, Lower Burrell, PA

Fiona Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Allen Ryan, BS in Finance, Clearfield, PA

Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

S

Kace Mikell Sabedra, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA

Gabriel Armando Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Alexis Saez-Feliciano, BA in English/Writing Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Evan Anthony Sala, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Vera Saljanin, BS in Interior Design, Yorktown Heights, NY

Mackenzie L. Sallack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wilcox, PA

Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

Chloe Elizabeth Salopek, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Bryce Alexander Salyers, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Boswell, PA

Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH

Ethan Lee Sanchez, BS in Chemistry, Northampton, PA

Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Landenberg, PA

Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Olivia Marie Santee, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

Richard Santiago-Espinal, BA in Criminology, Sadsburyville, PA

Alessandra Alyse Santoro, BA in Art/Studio, Reading, PA

Elijah Satchell, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia M. Savage, BS in Nursing, Lykens, PA

James N. Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, State College, PA

Alexandra M. Scanlon, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob Scarnato, BS in Finance, West Lebanon, PA

Kaylee Lynn Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

Kiara Elizabeth Schauer, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, PA

Nina Sabine Schembri, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

Rachel Schempp, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

Alexis Kaye Schiffhauer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke A. Schilling, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Meghan A. Schilpp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Richard Schlegel, BA in Criminology, Freedom, PA

Abby Melissa Schmetzer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Allyssa Lynn Schmidt, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

Benjamin Joseph Schmidt, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Homer City, PA

Nicholas John Schmidt, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Homer City, PA

Madison Schmitt, BA in Psychology, Clairton, PA

Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA

Emily Paige Schmitzer, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cranberry Township, PA

Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Selinsgrove, PA

Matthew S. Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

Andrew T. Schon, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

Emily G. Schrag, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA

Kristen Leigh Schroder, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Downingtown, PA

Chelsea Noelle Schroeder, BSEd in Music Education, Harrisburg, PA

Madison Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Fenelton, PA

Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Upper St Clair, PA

Gavin L. Schucker, BFA in Art Studio, Altoona, PA

Brandon Michael Schuetz, BS in Marketing, White Oak, PA

Madison Schultz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Athens, PA

Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

Gwendolyn Eve Schum, BA in Music, Cranberry Township, PA

Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BA in Psychology, Waymart, PA

Akeila Schwatka-Boger, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, MD

Abigail Rose Sclesky, BS in Nursing, Patton, PA

Christopher Scoboria, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Birdsboro, PA

Kiera-Veronica Scudder, BS in Accounting, Garnet Valley, PA

Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA

Lily Ann Searer, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA

Jennifer Kristene Searight, BS in Biology, Export, PA

Jessica Elizabeth Searight, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Export, PA

Nicholas William Sebastian, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Moon Township, PA

Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

Shannon Seiders, BS in Public Health, Millersburg, PA

Scott D. Semelsberger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA

Joseph Semetkoskey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Uniontown, PA

Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Olivia R. Servello, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

Aidan Setlock, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mount Lebanon, PA

Johnna M. Sette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bellefonte, PA

Raina Sferlazza, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Nicholas Westley Shaeffer, BS in Finance, McGrann, PA

Cylie Shaffer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Homer City, PA

Ethan N. Shaffer, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Shaffer, BS in Environmental Engineering, Irwin, PA

Juliana Shaffer, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Kerstin E. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Hyndman, PA

Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA

Madison R. Shafron, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Alexis Blake Shall, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Smethport, PA

AnnaLise Shank, BS in Management/General, Avonmore, PA

Tony Ryan Shank, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA

Leah M. Shannon, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blairsville, PA

Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Oakmont, PA

Madhav Sharda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA

Hannah Rose Sharkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Collegeville, PA

Kaitlyn A. Sharkey, BA in Psychology, Coraopolis, PA

Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

Zachary N. Sharrah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Michaela DeeAnn Shaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA

Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

Jack R. Shearer, Exploratory, Marion Center, PA

Alexander M. Sheasley, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Susan Amanda Sheatz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seneca, PA

Braedon Gregory Sheesley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Paige Jewell Shelby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Shelenberger, BSEd in Music Education, Saegertown, PA

Delaney T. Shellenberger, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

Justin Eugene Shepherd, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Jonathan Hunter Sheplock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Perkiomenville, PA

Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA

Jaquail Sherod, Exploratory-Education, Aliquippa, PA

Micah Jason Sherry, BA in Computer Science, Emeigh, PA

Rochelle I. Sherry, BS in Fashion Studies, Emeigh, PA

Vincent Douglas Sherry, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Casidhe Ann Shetter, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Dayton, PA

Madison Paige Shields, BS in Human Resource Management, Newton Hamilton, PA

Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

Kyla Shingleton, BS in Regional Plan/Environmental Planning, Baden, PA

Nya M. Shippen, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Norristown, PA

Allison Shirer, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Eden D. Shirk, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Colver, PA

Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA

Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Windber, PA

Kaleigh Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wyoming, PA

Jacob David Shoenfelt, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Jacob Scott Shope, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Johnstown, PA

Ethan Shorter, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hanover, PA

Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

Evan Matthan Shue, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Johnstown, PA

Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Evans, GA

Ainsley Shyk, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

Ryan M. Sible, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Washington, PA

Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Grace R. Simeone, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Rebekah Simmet, BS in Marketing, Huntingdon, PA

Edward J. Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

Hannah Simmons, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH

Andrew David Simon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA

Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Sterling, VA

Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

Cameron Amanda Simurda, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Allison Park, PA

Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA

Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Kasey Morgan Sipos, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

Vincenzo Sirianni, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McMurray, PA

Carter Sirwell, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Ford City, PA

Molly E. Sisitki, Exploratory, Black Lick, PA

Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Alyssa Skaer, BS in Interior Design, Brookhaven, PA

Samuel Walter Skamai, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Rural Valley, PA

Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, Yardley, PA

Asher Isaiah Skiles, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Shelocta, PA

Summer V. Skillen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Anne Skoranski, BSEd in English Education, Laporte, PA

Abagail Marie Sleppy, BS in Marketing, Penn Run, PA

Anna Marie Sloan, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Brownsville, PA

Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA

Kaitlyn Slusser, BS in Interior Design, Berwick, PA

McKaila Sly, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, McKees Rocks, PA

Alicia Rose Smail, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ford City, PA

Lindsey Small, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA

Taylor Smallwood, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Payton E. Smathers, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Bethany Smeal, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blandburg, PA

Logan G. Smietana, BS in Nursing, Hyde Park, PA

Abigail Smith, BA in Art/Studio, Schnecksville, PA

Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Caitlyn Victoria Smith, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Tarentum, PA

Calista Shai Smith, BA in Art/Studio, York, PA

Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Dylan Andrew Smith, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Evin Esther Smith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

Jeanie Cindy Smith, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA

Jeremiah E. Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ligonier, PA

Jillian Smith, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Layla G. Smith, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

Meghan Lynn Smith, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachele Alexis Smith, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Savannah Andrea Smith, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA

Sierra Susan Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Middletown, PA

Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Taylor Alexis-Qian Smith, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Julia Smoker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA

Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, Bellefonte, PA

Jared D. Smyers, BS in Finance, Coral, PA

Scott Sneath, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Baylee Ann Snedden, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA

Paige M. Snider, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Enterprise, PA

Angel Hanwen Snyder, BFA in Art Studio, Osterburg, PA

Cody Michael Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Dayton, PA

Larissa Snyder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Rachel L. Snyder, BA in English/Writing Studies, Altoona, PA

Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA

Sarah Solar, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Shelby Sollon, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Canonsburg, PA

Jacob Alan Solomon, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Jessica Somers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Stanton, PA

Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Haeun Son, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Pohang, Republic of Korea

Sierra Sonnenberg, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA

Emily Sopata, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Patton, PA

John Matthew Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA

Brandi Marie Sorokin, BS in Respiratory Care, Harding, PA

Chloe Caroline Sossong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Portage, PA

Nicholas Christopher Sotos, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Alivia Dana Soule, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA

Atalie Ann Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Genevieve Noelle Spade, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Madison A. Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

Gabriella Spatafora, BS in Respiratory Care, Lititz, PA

Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Ford City, PA

Matthew John Spears, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

Alaina Nicole Speigle, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA

Becca J. Spencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

Emily C. Spezialetti, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

Isabella Marie Sprentz, BS in Human Resource Management, Harmony, PA

Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandra J. St Rose, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA

Kerigan Leigh Staats, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Clarksburg, PA

Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Kayli Lin-Michelle Stambaugh, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, York, PA

Abigail M. Stanley, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Sewickley, PA

Shea Patrick Stanton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Honesdale, PA

Sydney Lucille Starbird, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Altoona, PA

Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH

Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Elizabeth Grace Stash, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

Rajah A. Staten-Goldstein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Devonne A. Staton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

Ella Rose Stauffer, Exploratory-Humanities , Johnsonburg, PA

Remy Staver, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Shippensburg, PA

Kelly A. Stcyr, Exploratory, Venetia, PA

Caleb Tanner Steele, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Alexandra Steenbergen, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Harmony, PA

Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lehighton, PA

Joshua Brian Steighner, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

Zachary Cole Steighner, Exploratory-Business, Youngstown, OH

Mary Diane Stenning, Exploratory, New Enterprise, PA

Alexis Cierra Stephenson, BA in General Studies, Clearfield, PA

David Stephenson, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Clymer, PA

Emily Mae Stephenson, BS in Natural Science, Smicksburg, PA

Sarah W. Stephenson, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Smicksburg, PA

John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Deasia Stevenson, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Ainsley E. Stewart, BS in Nursing, Flanders, NJ

Grace Bradlea Stewart, BS in Interior Design, Brockway, PA

Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA

Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Art Education, Homer City, PA

Kegan Samuel Stiles, BS in Region Plan/Community Planning and Development, Blairsville, PA

Miranda Stiles, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Seward, PA

Casey Lynn Stollsteimer, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

Zachary Hunter Stone, BA in Art/Studio, Bellefonte, PA

Chloe I. Stoner, BS in Finance, Reynoldsville, PA

Ashley Stonerook, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Travis Jason Stouffer, BS in Accounting, Bradenville, PA

Jessica Stover, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

Joshua Tyler Stover, BA in Psychology, Annville, PA

Logan Z. Stover, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

Makenna Jo Stover, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden

Marcus David Strauser, AS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Greencastle, PA

Cierra Lynnae Strawbridge, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Briana Justine Strayer, BA in Psychology, Cresson, PA

Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Jennafer Megan Street, BS in Interior Design, New Florence, PA

Abigail Strittmatter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bridgeville, PA

Bianca Strobel, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

Keirsten Strong, BS in Nursing, Felton, PA

Makayla Strushensky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Jennifer Struth, BSEd in Music Education, McDonald, PA

Jessica Jamie Strydom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

Alaina Nicole Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA

JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Reynoldsville, PA

Madison Ann Succheralli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Simon John Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

Zachary Robert Sudo, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Rebecca A. Sulava, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leechburg, PA

Noah Suley, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Avonmore, PA

Jacob Robert Sullivan, BS in Management/General, Wallingford, PA

Riley W. Sullivan, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

Collin Martin Sunday, Exploratory, Coraopolis, PA

Michael Joseph Surma, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA

Stephen Charles Svitek, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle Lyn Swackhamer, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

Sydney Denae Swales, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA

Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

Benjamin K. Swanson, BA in Economics, Ford City, PA

Tyler A. Swanson, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Anna Oksana Swindle, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Amaris Moriah Swisher, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

Lillian Elizabeth Swisher, Exploratory, Danville, PA

Kailey Switzer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coalport, PA

Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, DE

Kailey Doris Swope, BSEd in English Education, Harrisonville, PA

Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

Jordan B. Sylvia, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pottstown, PA

Drake C. Sypolt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

T

Sara Catherine Tailford, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pickerington, OH

Symia Z. Taimuty-Loomis, BA in Psychology, Natrona Heights, PA

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA

Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Kennett Square, PA

Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

William Salvatore Tate, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA

Caitlin Marie Taughinbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA

Justin Michael Tavalsky, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

Richard E. Tavalsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

Thomas William Tavalsky, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ebensburg, PA

Hailey M. Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Stevens, PA

Maura Taylor, BSEd in Art Education, Cranberry Township, PA

Michale Marie Taylor, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Turtle Creek, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Natural Science, Greenville, PA

William Taylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA

Nina Alexandra Tedesco, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

Raeanne Teesdale, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA

Megan Hailey Tepsic, BS in Interior Design, Port Matilda, PA

Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

Kayla Tevis, Exploratory-Humanities , Murrysville, PA

Priya Thapaliya, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

Cloe Thoericht, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA

Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

Jordan Elizabeth Thomas, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Keith Elijah Thomas, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Mountain Top, PA

Lexi Thomas, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Cole James Thome, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Amir Jermayne Thompson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley Kathryn Thompson, BS in Nursing, Smyrna, DE

Ian Denver Thompson, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Karlie L. Thompson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Madelyn Patricia Thompson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Thomas J. Thompson, BS in Marketing, Philipsburg, PA

William R. Thompson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Minersville, PA

Thomas Joseph Tierney, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Havertown, PA

Eva Tillich, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Erie, PA

JaCora M. Tillman, BA in Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA

Aleaha Grace Tillotson, BA in Criminology, Roaring Branch, PA

Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Allison Nicole Timbario, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Owings, MD

Dylan Scott Timbrook, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mount Pleasant, PA

Chad Dennis Tindall, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, PA

Anaya Tisinger, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Lainy Todd, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

Mackenzie Faren Tolbert, BS in Nursing, Saegertown, PA

Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Leah Rose Tombs, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, PA

Casey Erin Tomiczek, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, North Apollo, PA

Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

Renee Anna Tomiczek, BS in Biology, North Apollo, PA

Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Levittown, PA

Shane Toomey, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

Myca Torreance, BS in Finance, Crescent, PA

Gabrielle Emily Tostevin, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Isaiah Towler, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Aliquippa, PA

Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, Wilmington, DE

Angela Caroline Townsend, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Joseph John Townsend, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsey Jane Townsend, BS in Finance, Elderton, PA

Carlie A. Toy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA

Joshua Kyle Tozer, BSEd in English Education, Clymer, PA

Bianca Brianna Tracey, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Michael A. Tracy, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

Sarah Elouise Trafton, BA in Art/Studio, Northumberland, PA

Jeynaba Traore, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, McKees Rocks, PA

Alexis C. Trask, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

Aden Trathen, BS in Accounting, Catawissa, PA

Melody Mercedes Traver, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Monroe Township, PA

Alexis Faith Treese, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Muncy, PA

Rebecca Marie Trentin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

Octavia Marie Trice, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Huntingdon, PA

Rolasiah Triplett, BSEd in Mathematics Education, West Mifflin, PA

Gabriella A. Trombetta, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA

Paige Marie Truax, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Molly Catharine Trudgen, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Kittanning, PA

Christopher S. Trusik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA

Caroline S. Trygar, BA in Psychology, Lake Ariel, PA

Alexander Geoffrey Tseng, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Odenton, MD

Alex Tuchek, BS in Finance, Dunbar, PA

Sadie Grace Tunall, BS in Finance, Kane, PA

Amanda Elizabeth Turner, BS in Marketing, Spring City, PA

Emily Lynn Turner, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Austin Benjamin Tuttle, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Gallitzin, PA

Luke Tyler Tvarozna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Morgan R. Twaddell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA

Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Columbia Cross Roads, PA

Jason Amankwa Twum-Barimah, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Windsor Mill, MD

Emma Tyers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Glen Gardner, NJ

Kyle Phoenix Tyndale, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

U

Kendra Nichole Udovich, BS in Management/General, Kane, PA

Custer Ugbome, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, York, PA

Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Grace Christine Unger, BSEd in Art Education, Harrisburg, PA

Radha Uprety, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Amber Marie Uranker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

Amanda Marie Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Jeannette, PA

V

Ashley Vail, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Brownsville, PA

Thomas Valcukas, BS in Biology, East Stroudsburg, PA

Aislinn Valdovinos, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Washington, PA

Adalyn Rebekka Valenti, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Clymer, PA

Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

Isabel T. Valle, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Bronx, NY

Autumn Michelle Vallis, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Milford, PA

Madison Renee Valyo, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

Jarod Van Houten, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Josephine Lynn Vance, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Natrona Heights, PA

Ethan S. Vandemeer, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Kernersville, NC

Taryn Nicole Varner, BSEd in Art Education, Sidman, PA

Abigail Joy Varnicle, BS in Human Resource Management, Highspire, PA

Maclyn G. Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA

Mara R. Vasil, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

Kyle Khalil Vaughns, BA in Biology, Tobyhanna, PA

Cevrina E. Vazquez, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Allentown, PA

Jailene Vega, BS in Human Resource Management, Avondale, PA

Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Hailey A. Venesky, BS in Interior Design, Cabot, PA

Milena I. Vera, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA

Rebecca Verrastro, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Lake Ariel, PA

Makenzie Carol Veverka, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Anna Katherine Vibostok, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jessica Vichie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle Vieira, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

Christopher Austin Vigliotti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Verona, PA

Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA

Estephany Dayana Villicana Ramirez, BS in Biology, Kennett Square, PA

Abigail M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pleasantville, PA

Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Cydni Nikole Vinton, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kittanning, PA

Lizabeth Gabrielle Virgin, BS in Respiratory Care, White Lake, MI

Chanel Elaine Virgo, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Reading, PA

Julia Nicole Vislosky, BSEd in Spanish Education, Irwin, PA

Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Red Lion, PA

Lydia Vlachou, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Indiana, PA

Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology/General, Punxsutawney, PA

Emily Rose Vogel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Jessica RaAnn Vognetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Watsontown, PA

Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Zachary Allen Vought, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Marc M. Vrane, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

W

Katie Olivia Wachob, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Jessica Mary Wachowicz, BS in Respiratory Care, Pennsburg, PA

Alexa Wagner, Exploratory, Harrison City, PA

Alexis M. Wagner, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Madelyn Wagner, BA in Economics, Milroy, PA

Zayna Wagner, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Lavada Ondo Walbeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Elizabeth Ann Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Somerset, PA

Madison Marie Walker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lower Burrell, PA

Rebecca Walker, BSEd in English Education, Somerset, PA

Ronica Walker, BSEd in Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Zoe Walker, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Jacob T. Walko, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Ethan Walkowicz, BS in Management/General, Center Valley, PA

Camille Wallace, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stahlstown, PA

Caroline Ann Walsh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Wendi Nicole Walsh, BS in Respiratory Care, Mount Pleasant, PA

Nicole Marie Walter, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Victoria Violet Walter, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

Bailey Renee Walters, BA in Psychology, Dillsburg, PA

Emmeline Walters, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lancaster, PA

Kamir Walton, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Olivia Wanat, BA in History, Avalon, PA

Fan Wang, BS in Finance, Chengde City, China

Ziling Wang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Heather Ward, BS in Nutrition, Kittanning, PA

Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Jeffrey K. Warmbein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Nicole Warren, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrenton, VA

Sidney Marie Warshel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Hailey Ann Warzel, BA in Psychology, Strongstown, PA

Kiara A. Washington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Randy Washington, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Schwenksville, PA

Mia Watson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Honesdale, PA

Victoria Watts, BA in Psychology, Sandy Lake, PA

Andrew James Waugaman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Worthington, PA

Ryan Connor Way, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Maggie Weader, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA

Kate Ashlynn Weakland, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

Andrew Weaver, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clymer, PA

Janelle Elizabeth Weaver, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

Jeremy Russell Weaver, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Taylor L. Weaver, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Elora J. Webb, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Akira M. Webster, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Huntingdon, PA

Garrett Weik, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ryan William Weinert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harleysville, PA

Anna L. Weinstein, BA in Sociology/General, Allison Park, PA

Cassidy Lynn Weinzierl, BA in Sociology/General, Clymer, PA

Jordan Diana Weir, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Winchester, VA

Destiny Rayne Weiser, BSEd in Special Education, Oil City, PA

Andrew Weiss, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, and Event Management, Enola, PA

Tristen Riley Weiss, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, White, PA

Mackenzie Rae Welker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philipsburg, PA

Colleen B. Welsh, BFA in Music Performance, McDonald, PA

Carson Wendling, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hershey, PA

Brian Michael Wentling, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Mohnton, PA

Kira E. Wertz, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA

Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lilian Westhafer, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Patton, PA

Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA

Roger Lee Wheat, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Brooke Sherrece White, BA in English/Literature/Culture, Pittsburgh, PA

Charles John White, BS in Finance, New Brighton, PA

Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Erica Ashley White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Jessica Ann White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Madelyne Rose White, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Commodore, PA

Murphy Della White, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA

Brenna Megan Whiteside, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA

Stoker Ray Wieczorek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ligonier, PA

Samantha Wieder, BS in Management/General, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Alexander J. Wiernik, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Bethel Park, PA

Richard James Wiewiora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Brandon Lynn Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Latrobe, PA

Autumn Lyn Wilde, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Aidan Ryan Wiley, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ

Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Delmont, PA

Austin Will, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Gibsonia, PA

Brandon Will, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

Abigail L. Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Gap, PA

Brittney Marie Williams, BS in Disability Services, Tyrone, PA

Edward Seaburn Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA

Kayleigh Shea Williams, BA in Psychology, Edwardsville, PA

Kaytlynn M. Williams, BA in Art/Studio, Colver, PA

Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

Larry Williams, Exploratory, Douglassville, PA

Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, York, PA

Salena Williams, BS in Accounting, Smethport, PA

Serena Williams, BS in Nursing, Wyncote, PA

Stone Samuel Williams, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

Malaika Wilmore, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Dustin Jesse-William Wilson, BA in English/Pre-Law, Burgettstown, PA

Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Lauryn A. Wilson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Meaghan Elizabeth Wilson, BS in Accounting, Harrisburg, PA

Reese Magee Wilson, BS in Accounting, Clearfield, PA

Rylee Dane Wilson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Allison Park, PA

Skyeler Rowan Wilson, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Duncansville, PA

Mya June Wilt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nathan Scott Wilt, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Alexia Jazmin Winfrey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Uniontown, PA

Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

Isabel Wingard, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA

Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Lucas Wise, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Jonas Domenick Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Windber, PA

Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environmental-Energy, Ligonier, PA

Domenica Ann Wolfe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Rachel Leigh Wolff, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam Justin Woo, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Akayla Yvonne Wood, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Megan Elyse Wood, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

Carol Elizabeth Woods, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Ligonier, PA

Dmitri M. Woods, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Woods, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Commodore, PA

Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

Lillian Jean Woodson, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Fayette City, PA

Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

Kylie Worthy, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

Isaac William Wortman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saint Marys, PA

Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Bailey Amber Wright, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Osterburg, PA

David Wright, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Long Valley, NJ

Emily Catherine Wright, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Infinity Starr Wright, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, McKeesport, PA

Larry Cornell Wright, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Morgan Ashleigh Wright, BA in Political Science, Muir, PA

Shadae Wright, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA

X

Jenny Xu, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Y

Scott Yackuboskey, BS in Regional Planning, Homer City, PA

Telford S. Yacynych, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Germansville, PA

Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, Homer City, PA

Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Ashley Yanni, Exploratory, Indiana, PA

Braden W. Yard, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Saltsburg, PA

Ryan Robert Yeager, BS in Marketing, Slatington, PA

Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA

Andrea Mallory Yemc, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Benjamin Martin Yetsko, BS in Nursing, Julian, PA

Ella Yoder, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Gavin J. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Danville, PA

Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Grace Irene Young, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Grampian, PA

Abigail Grace Yuhouse, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Z

Branden Alan Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Carson Chester Zadroga, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gilbertsville, PA

Morgan Zagorski, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA

Erica Michelle Zamborsky, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, South Park, PA

Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies/Political Science, Quakertown, PA

Joseph Robert Zanoni, BS in Finance, Bedford, PA

Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA

Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational, Seward, PA

Laika Nicole Zarefoss, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Berlin, PA

Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Menlinda L. Zayzay, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Karalyn M. Zeff, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Vandergrift, PA

Weston J. Zeglen, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Strongstown, PA

Abigail C. Zeigler, BA in Psychology, Catawissa, PA

Lillian G. Zeminski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA

Breanna Adoria Zenisek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Yong Zheng, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Philadelphia, PA

Lingjie Zhou, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

Kalynne Louise Ziegler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Seneca, PA

Jenna Michelle Ziemba, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Old Forge, PA

Nathaniel Zik, BS in Accounting, Rural Valley, PA

Delaney Elizabeth Zilla, BS in Nursing, Greenville, PA

Acelynn Nicole Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health and Environmental and Applied Science, Indiana, PA

Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA

Lilly K. Zoffel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allison Park, PA

Dante Joseph Zottoli, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Wexford, PA

Elizabeth M. Zuber, BSEd in English Education, Guys Mills, PA

Kaia R. Zungri, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Uniontown, PA

Andrew Robert Zupon, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Altoona, PA

Briana Lynn Zwolak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Stephanie Zynn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coatesville, PA