Dean's List, Fall 2017

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.  

    A

    Odai Jameel Aalloh, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Julio Efrain Abadia, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexandra Marie Abbatiello, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Hassan Ahmed Abdulbaqi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA

    Amanda Jo Abell, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, NY

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, PA

    Michelle Lynn Ackerman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Ivette Danais Acosta, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Adrian Gerard Adams, BS in Interior Design, Brooklyn, NY

    Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology, Setauket, NY

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Valley View, PA

    Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Susan Alene Adams, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smithfield, PA

    Colleen Marie Adamsky, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Ethan E. Addicott, BS in Chemistry, Bird In Hand, PA

    Emmanuel Adewuyi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bowie, MD

    Narayani Adhikari, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Brianna C. Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Ian Lias Adkins, BA in Criminology, Saxonburg, PA

    Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

    Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bentleyville, PA

    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA

    Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Daniel D. Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Musab Saleh Al Mubarak, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Ali Al Nasser, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Corvallis, OR

    Ameen Hussain Al Nasser, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Abdullah Al Sahhaf, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Yousef Al Shaif, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

    Safwan Alahmdi, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Abdullah Alajaj, BA in Computer Science, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Khalid Awadh Alanazi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Mohammed Hulayyil Alanazi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Rashid Alhumaidi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

    Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Mushabbab Albaqami, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Daniel Albaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA

    Brian William Albert, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas S. Albertson, BA in Psychology, Hunlock Creek, PA

    Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mackenzie E. Albitz, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Park, PA

    Abraham Austin Albright, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

    Colleen May Albright, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Faeyz Aldawood, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Ali Mohammed Aldhalaan, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Naif Aldohan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Briana Alesha Alexander, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Cory Jacob Alexander, BS in Accounting, Atlantic, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Terraina Davine Alexander, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Othman Ayman Alfarhan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kuwait City, Kuwait

    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

    Mohammed Abdalaziz Alghumayz, BS in Accounting

    Khalid Hadhir Alhallafi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Little Rock, AR

    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Sharefah Alharbi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

    Attilah Alanna Ali, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Khaled Allahem, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Sligo, PA

    Jeffrey Ray Allen, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Na'eem C. Allen-Stills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Malik Al-Ma'aiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan

    Rebecca Lynn Alman, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mutlaq Almutailq, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Nader K. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Turki Fahad Alqarni, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ammar Alqurashi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Aedh Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Sahar Saad Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Hassan Alsadah, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Fahad Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Faisal Bandar Alshammari, BS in Finance, Abdullah Almubarak, Kuwait

    Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu Al Bahr, Saudi Arabia

    Majed Talal Alshehri, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

    Norah Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Omar Abdullah Alshwish, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA

    Khalil A. Alsuwidan, BS in Management/General, Munhall, PA

    Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

    Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia

    Shaikhah Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Geology, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia

    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Amal Saeed B Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Johnstown, PA

    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Elizabeth C. Ambrose, BSEd in Music Education, Eighty Four, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

    Yahzmen Amin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Kasandra Grace Anderson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Saltsburg, PA

    Morgan Nicole Andrew, BA in Criminology, Emmitsburg, MD

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science, Elizabethtown, PA

    Nicole R. Ang, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Taylor Alexa Angstadt, BA in Psychology, Blandon, PA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology, Schwenksville, PA

    Samantha Christina Antal, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alaska J. Antestenis, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

    Rachel Ann Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, Long Valley, NJ

    Tony G. Anthony, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Taylor Lee Antisdel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Carolyn Rose Appleby, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, PA

    Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Roaring Spring, PA

    John T. Appolonia, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

    Shane Aaron Archey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

    Alesha K. Archie, BS in General Studies, Coatesville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, PA

    Brittany Nicole Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, PA

    Melissa Renee Armstrong, BS in Biology, Home, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Sophie Arnold, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, York, PA

    Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Cayla Louise Arthurs, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Lyssa M. Artman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wrightsville, PA

    Sean M. Asbee, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

    Violet Hope Asure, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

    Brooke Taylor Aughenbaugh, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, PA

    Cassi Elizabeth Marie Aul, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Logan M. Aument, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Jane' Kiyana Avent, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Joshua Paul Aycock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clearfield, PA

    Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA

    Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Arlington, TX

    B

    Cooper Z. Babcock, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Athens, PA

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ephrata, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology, Media, PA

    Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

    Lauren C. Baddick, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Tamaqua, PA

    Garrett J. Baerg, BS in Marketing, Yardley, PA

    Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Bahner, BA in Political Science, Everett, WA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Rebeccah Bailey, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Punxsutawney, PA

    Robert Dale Bailey, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Deanna Nicole Bair, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theater, Millersville, MD

    Logan Davis Balch, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Eldersburg, MD

    Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, PA

    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Bryan Joseph Balest, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Apollo, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ

    Randy Shawn Bargerstock, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA

    Mya Monica Barker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Marie Barna, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

    Skye Ashlyn Barnett, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA

    Ryan Eric Barnhart, BS in Chemistry, Greencastle, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Barone, BS in Management Information Systems, Windber, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trey Joseph Barr, BS in Management/General, Altoona, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Casey Jaye Barrick, BS in Interior Design, Newville, PA

    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

    Hayley Marie Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA

    Riley Marie Bartoo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lima, NY

    Tyler Joseph Basse, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Chelsea Marie Bassett, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianne M. Bates, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tionesta, PA

    Cara Johanna Baughman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Murrysville, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lakeville, PA

    Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA

    Kirsten Elaine Beach, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Beacham, BA in Theater, Hummelstown, PA

    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Gordonville, PA

    Gregory R. Bearer, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Alexandra Ruth Beatty, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Kerin Bechtel, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

    Andrew Charles Beck, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Mount Joy, PA

    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, MD

    Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA

    Rachel E. Becker, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Nathaniel J. Beekman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Phoenixville, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Christopher John Behm, BS in Marketing, Shavertown, PA

    Nicole L. Beidacki, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Porto Alegre, Brazil

    James R. Beitel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Oxford, PA

    Cassidy Nicole Belle, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Lucas Milo Bellier, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Orleans, France

    Gabrielle Zoe Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

    Abby L. Benden, BS in Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Ruth Anne Bender, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

    Hannah Rae Bennaugh, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander R. Bennett, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Eric Lee Bennett, BA in Computer Science, Dubois, PA

    Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Dylan G. Benton, BS in Finance, Bangor, PA

    Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Richard Bercik, BS in Human Resource Management, Freeport, PA

    Megan A. Bereit, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Laken Marie Berezansky, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA

    Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Alvyn P. Berg, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Sophia Johanna Berg, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensingtn, PA

    Elise N. Berman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Nazareth, PA

    Kyle Leonard Bernstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Washington, PA

    Autumn Harmonay Berquist-Cherwaty, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lyndora, PA

    Donald William Berry, BS in Physics, Kittanning, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Marketing, Tafton, PA

    Anthony L. Bertani, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

    Haley Lynn Bertges, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Hannah M. Bertolo, BS in Marketing, Delmont, PA

    Noah David Bertram, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, VA

    Kristin Bertuzzi, BS in Nutrition, Marion Center, PA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Krista Lee Beswick, BS in Hospitality Management, Exton, PA

    Austin James Bey, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

    David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA

    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Mikayla Marie Bickford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clifton Heights, PA

    Joshua Stephen Bickley, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA

    Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Sumayyah Bint-Faaruq, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

    Katarina Marie Bittner, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Imperial, PA

    Alexis Catlin Black, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Berlin, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Alexis Monique Blackwell, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Kacey M. Blair, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA

    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

    Cody Francis Bloom, BA in Art/Studio, Philipsburg, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    KeAnna Blue, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Germantown, MD

    Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

    Mary S. Bobik, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

    Trevor James Bodema, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Butler, PA

    Ty C. Bodtorf, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lewistown, PA

    Hannah Alexiss Bogats, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Keri Ann Bogert, BA in Asian Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Leah Salome Bogert, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bethlehem, PA

    Keith M. Bogus, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Carrolltown, PA

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology, Nottingham, PA

    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Nathan Louis Bolias, BS in Nursing, Monessen, PA

    August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Nicktown, PA

    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Jefferson Township, PA

    Maria K. Boltz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

    Brock Cameron Bonadio, BA in Criminology, Connellsville, PA

    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Catasauqua, PA

    Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA

    Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Gabrielle Nicole Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Keegan C. Bonnet, BSEd in Music Education, Ellsworth, PA

    Thane Thomas Bonnett, BS in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kori Dawn Booher, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA

    Olivia Renee Boop, BS in Nursing, Millmont, PA

    Karissa Helaine Borden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Fleetwood, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Gregory Louis Boring, BSEd in Biology Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Casey Lynn Borland, BS in Nursing, Emlenton, PA

    Samantha Brooke Bortmas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Wexford, PA

    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Bottles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Madison Bowen, BS in Hospitality Management, West Reading, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Renovo, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Samantha D. Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lehighton, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology, Elysburg, PA

    Abigail Larue Boyle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lucernemines, PA

    Erica Paige Boyle, BS in Marketing, Freehold, NJ

    Brittany Morgan Rose Boyles, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jill E. Bracken, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Megan Nicole Brackett, BS in Biology, Dallastown, PA

    Samuel Matthew Bradley Smith, BA in Criminology, Boalsburg, PA

    Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Krupa Hitesh Brahmbhatt, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mineral Point, PA

    Nicholas Donald Braniff, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Revloc, PA

    Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Ryan A. Brant, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Moon Township, PA

    Jake Edward Brashear, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, MD

    Joseph Anthony Brecht, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA

    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Bethany Ann Brenchak, BSEd in Art Education, Salix, PA

    Taylor Erin Brennan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lakyn Paige Brenneman, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Rock Rudi Brenner, BS in Geology, York, PA

    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Chance Logan Brewer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Weatherly, PA

    Luke William Brewer, BA in Criminology, Cabot, PA

    Ian Anthony Breznican, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

    Joel Marcus Briggs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Havertown, PA

    Shania Chantel Brimage, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lauren Marie Brindley, BS in Hospitality Management, Follansbee, WV

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA

    Deron Maurice Brinkley, BS in Hospitality Management, Rosedale, MD

    Connor Thomas Brinton, BS in Finance, Leola, PA

    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Kyle Britton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Falls Creek, PA

    Benjamin Carl Brobst, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrison City, PA

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Quintin Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Leah Ashley Brockman, BS in Communications Media, Myerstown, PA

    Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wapwallopen, PA

    Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Kelsey Anne Brosh, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Brennan Keith Brougher, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Boswell, PA

    Hannah A. Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Lillian E. Brouse, BS in Nursing, Northumberland, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Corey Zenith Brown, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

    Courtney Taylor Brown, BA in Psychology, York, PA

    Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Kensington, PA

    Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA

    Jaiana Nyree Brown, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, State College, PA

    Karli Ann Brown, BS in Accounting, Dayton, PA

    Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

    Kayla N. Brown, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

    Lexxus La'Shay Brown, BA in Anthropology, York, PA

    Lindsay Ellison Brown, BS in Nutrition, Norwood, PA

    Rachael Marie Brown, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

    Sarah Anne Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, PA

    Savelle Edwynn Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, North East, MD

    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

    Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Northumberland, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Hayley Kay Bryan, BA in Spanish, Shippensburg, PA

    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Jonathan M. Buchanan, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Bellefonte, PA

    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, PA

    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nazareth, PA

    Tyler Lee Buffington, BA in Psychology, Red Lion, PA

    Lydia R. Bugelholl, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, West Pittston, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Jessica H. Bulkley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Friendsville, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

    Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

    Hannah Rae Bungar, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Mercer, PA

    Renee Ann Burch, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Jean Burchlaw, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa Marie Burd, BA in Spanish, Beech Creek, PA

    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Bryce Tyler Burfete, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Brenna E. Burfield, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

    Alyssa Maryn Burk, BS in Nursing, Claysburg, PA

    Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Irwin, PA

    Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Queen, PA

    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ford City, PA

    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

    Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology, Atglen, PA

    Jacob Barry Burkhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Alexis Taylor Burkholder, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harrisburg, PA

    Asia Alexa Burkholder, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, New Alexandria, PA

    Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Madison Lynn Burns, BS in Athletic Training, Fredericksburg, VA

    Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Shippenville, PA

    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA

    Kyra Nicole Burtnett, BS in Nutrition, Bedford, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

    Diane Lynn Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lewisburg, PA

    Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Monica Rose Buzzard, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Krupank Byramangala Krishnamurthy, BS in Finance, Bangalore, India

    C

    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA

    Gabriella Nicole Cagni, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Xiaoying Cai, BS in Finance, Guangzhou, China

    John Dalton Cain, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Edgewater, MD

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Lencys Takisha Calcano, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA

    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Adrian Lynn Callen, BSEd in Art Education, Harwick, PA

    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Julie Ann Calnan, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Audrey Nicole Cameron, BS in Mathematics, New Milford, PA

    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Allentown, PA

    Laura Marie Campagna, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Slippery Rock, PA

    Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

    Jaclyn Joy Campbell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Alexis Christina Caplan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Larissa S. Caplan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Devon Kelly Caples, BS in International Business, Westminster, MD

    Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, PA

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Duncan Riley Riley Capron, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Phoenixville, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Mercersburg, PA

    Cheyenne Autumn Carbaugh, BS in Nursing, Clarington, PA

    Olivia Christine Carbone, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Beaver Falls, PA

    Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Oxford, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary BS, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

    Skyler Douglas Carkuff, BS in Finance, New Stanton, PA

    Tanner L. Carl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Rae Carlin, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Nicole Carlson, BS in Nutrition, Anita, PA

    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Mijonna Shaque Carpenter, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA

    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA

    Camey M. Carr, BA in Art/History, Indiana, PA

    Quraysha Niya Carr, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Tanner Clifton Carr, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, North Huntingdon, PA

    Bryce A. Carrick, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jordan Kathryn Carroll, BS in Nursing, Lucinda, PA

    Philip James Carrozza, BA in Economics, Ernest, PA

    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Wesley Samuel Carson, BA in Criminology, Woodstock, MD

    Brianna Marie Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Donald Spencer Carter, BS in Nursing, Pilesgrove, NJ

    Dorian Edward Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Whitehall, PA

    Jason Lee Carter, BS in Management/General, West Milton, PA

    Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA

    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA

    Kaleigh Vogt Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Alyssa Jean Cassandro, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Victoria Velma Cassell, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, Boalsburg, PA

    Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Boalsburg, PA

    Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

    Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Sara Josephine Cavolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McMurray, PA

    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

    Zachary Mark Cerberville, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Milford, PA

    Allison J. Cerwensky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Portage, PA

    Alicia Marie Chabin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reading, PA

    Regan Marie Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

    Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

    Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

    Shih Ting Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Ya Wen Chang, Unclassified, Yilan, Taiwan

    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Katie Lynn Chelecki, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Lin Chen, Unclassified, Hualien, Taiwan

    Pin Yu Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Shiqi Chen, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Tsung Yu Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Enterprise, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Chesnutwood, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, South Fork, PA

    Alyssa R. Chevalier, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Jennifer Chi, BS in Accounting, Greenfield, MA

    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Elliot Richard Chimelewski, BS in Marketing, Summerhill, PA

    Kristopher Alan Chirdon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Saxonburg, PA

    Chu Yuan Chiu, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Evan Michael Cholak, BA in History, Ford City, PA

    Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Sociology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Alex Steven Chovan, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Trafford, PA

    Madalyn M. Christen, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Lititz, PA

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Royersford, PA

    Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, MD

    Melanie Lynn Christy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Chuboy, BS in Hospitality Management, Perryopolis, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

    Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

    Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA

    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

    Angelo James Cicolini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Freeport, PA

    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science

    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology, Girard, PA

    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mentl, Oxford, PA

    Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

    Taylor Marie Cisik, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA

    Samantha Leigh Clancy, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Cameron Shea Clark, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Brackenridge, PA

    Christina Michell Clark, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

    Claude David Clark, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD

    James Edward Clark, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, PA

    Kevin Lee Clark, BS in Chemistry, Penn Run, PA

    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

    Colin Michael Claus, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oakdale, PA

    Noah Franklyn Claypoole, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Chicora, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    William J. Clement, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jazmyn Marie Clements, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Elizabeth M. Clemmer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Coopersburg, PA

    Hannah N. Cline, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA

    Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management, Worthington, PA

    Thomas Allen Coblentz, BA in Political Science, Narvon, PA

    Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

    Paige Marie Cochran, BS in Nursing, New Derry, PA

    Matthew T. Cocorikis, BS in Accounting, Monroe Township, NJ

    Emily Del Coffey, BS in Respiratory Care, North East, PA

    Ryan M. Colangelo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Aliquippa, PA

    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

    Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mill Run, PA

    Cameron Lee Cole, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

    Lauren E. Cole, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Canonsburg, PA

    Brett Thomas Coleman, BA in Criminology, Avonmore, PA

    Montao S. Coleman, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

    Taylor Louise Coleman, BS in Marketing, Wernersville, PA

    Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homestead, PA

    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    Ashley J. Collins, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    John Joseph Collins, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Farrah Rose Colonna, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Jeannette, PA

    Ashley Skye Comley, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, PA

    Mairenn Skyler Conaty, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

    Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Conforti, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

    Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Kathryn Lyne Connell, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA

    Bridget Lee Connelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Warrington, PA

    Lydia Nicole Connelly, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Marisa Ellen Connelly, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Ryan Constant, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

    Coral LeAnn Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Joseph Kent Conte, BA in History, Frederick, MD

    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Brittany Renae Contres, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Nanty Glo, PA

    Edyn Louise Convery, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Levittown, PA

    Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Heidi Ann Cooke, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidem & Biostat, King of Prussia, PA

    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

    Julia Renn Cornell, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Carly Ruth Cornman, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

    Zachary Michael Cortese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Laine Coursen, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, PA

    Paige Nicole Covelli, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, New Castle, PA

    Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Davidsville, PA

    Matthew Richard Cowan, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Meghan Cowan, BA in Computer Science, Cranberry Township, PA

    Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology, Elysburg, PA

    Christopher Joseph Cox, BS in Management/Energy Management, Martinsburg, PA

    Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA

    Jesse Rae Coyle, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA

    Rachel McKenna Coyne, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Kae Cozza, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Beach Lake, PA

    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA

    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Shelocta, PA

    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA

    Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Jasmin Jenise Crespo, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Julia M. Cresta, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Chelsea M. Crewe, BA in Criminology, Avonmore, PA

    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Blairsville, PA

    Brandon James Cribbs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Michael Angelo Crimaldi, BA in History/Pre-Law, Carrolltown, PA

    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

    Nicole Brooke Cromley, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Naomi G. Crompton, BSEd in English Education, Schwenksville, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Bianca Amber Cropper, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

    Eden Xaviera Crowley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Oxford, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

    Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

    Jack Burton Crunick, BS in International Business, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

    Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Wexford, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Brady Shayne Cullen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kane, PA

    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

    Sean Michael Curran, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Greensburg, PA

    Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

    William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Caleb Daniel Custer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Seward, PA

    Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Helena Ann Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

    Chun Tao Dai, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

    Clayton Daniel Dale, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brianna J. Dalessio, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Deja D. Daley, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Brady Rose Dalton, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA

    Hannah Kathryn Daltorio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA

    Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, PA

    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Cheyenne Lee Daniels, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ashfield, PA

    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Maura Beth D'Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Springfield, VA

    Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Linden, PA

    Claire Alexandra Danyo, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Jamie Parker D'Ardenne, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle Taylor Darr, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Ian J. Darragh, BS in Geology, Greensburg, PA

    Abigail Nicole Daugherty, BA in Biology, Brackenridge, PA

    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Victoria Lynn Davids, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester, PA

    Alaina Ann Davidson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Brian Patrick Davies, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA

    Amber Lee Davis, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Brianna Brenda Davis, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Harlin B. Davis, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Krystal Jo Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Lebanon, PA

    Madison M. Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Levittown, PA

    Madison R. Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Curwensville, PA

    Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

    Quentin Richard Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Graceton, PA

    Raheim Miguel Davis, BA in Criminology, Washington, DC

    Siani Dawyn Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Spring City, PA

    Tiffany A. Davis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Josephine, PA

    Breonne Cherrae Davis-Richardson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Eric E. Dawkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroeville, PA

    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Towanda, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Day, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Corona, CA

    Aaron Barry Cupid Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA

    Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Deardorff, BA in Psychology, York, PA

    Janie Rene DeBrucky, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

    Ginalynne Maria Decesare, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Murrysville, PA

    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

    Natalie L. Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Bethlehem, PA

    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    James Robert Decker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Leah Elizabeth Decker, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Ryan Shawn Decker, BA in History, Armagh, PA

    Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Breezewood, PA

    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Yardley, PA

    Taylor N. Deeds, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Plum, PA

    Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Daniel Jay Deems, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Washington, PA

    Mary R. DeFazio, BA in Political Science, Uniontown, PA

    Alex R. DeGrange, BS in Communications Media, Enola, PA

    Alexis P. Deimler, BA in Theater, Shermans Dale, PA

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Andrew H. Deitman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

    Taylor Renae Deitman, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

    Alex Charles DeIvernois, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Joshua Felice DeJongh, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Madeline Delarche, BA in Art/Studio, Kingston, PA

    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, PA

    Trey A. Delbaugh, BS in Marketing, Lewisburg, PA

    Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Northern Cambria, PA

    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Brianna Marie Deloughery, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Zachary Thomas DelSantro, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Glenmoore, PA

    Amberlyn Nicole DeLuca, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Rural Valley, PA

    Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

    Lauryn R. DeMan, BS in Biology, Harrisburg, PA

    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

    Allyson Marie Demko, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA

    Yadi Deng, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

    DiAinni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

    Cassandra Rae Depew, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Steven James Deringer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Nickolaus G. Desimone, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

    Salvatore Nikolas Desimone, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Megan E. Desmond, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hagerstown, MD

    Gregory Thomas DeValerio, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Indiana, PA

    Courtney M. DeVita, BS in Accounting, Oakmont, PA

    Analisa Nicole Devito, BS in Biology, Warrington, PA

    Amanda Lee Devlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, North Wales, PA

    Randell Earl Devlin, BSEd in Music Education, Titusville, PA

    Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

    Phaedra S. Dewitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, PA

    Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

    Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

    Alyssa Caren Diano, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gabriel Raul Diaz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Youngwood, PA

    Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA

    Nathanial Edward Dickey, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, PA

    Victoria Rose Diehl, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Math-CCAC, McKees Rocks, PA

    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Miles O. Dietz, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Joshua James DiGello, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Minna Suzanne Digon, BS in Marketing, Mifflintown, PA

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China

    Bo Matthew Dinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jake Riley Dinger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Christian Daniel Dingus, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassie E. Dippold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA

    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA

    Phillip Michael Dittman, BA in Psychology, Marienville, PA

    Heather Catherine Diulus, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Payton Dizak, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA

    Kailee Lashay Dlamini, BA in Philosophy, York, PA

    Jesse Marco Dodt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Natrona Heights, PA

    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Mathematics, Marshfield, WI

    John Louis Domino, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology/Environmental, Jim Thorpe, PA

    Timothy Michael Donatucci, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

    Ashley Marie Donohue, BA in Psychology, Whippany, NJ

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Elkins Park, PA

    Megan Marie Doody, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amrose Nide Dorvil, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Megan Alexis Dospoy, BS in Nutrition, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jay Doster, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lebanon, PA

    Christopher Blake Downer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

    Rebecca Kate Downs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monrovia, MD

    Alexandria Doyle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Yardley, PA

    Casey Leigh Doyle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Blairsville, PA

    Molly Ann Doyle, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Tunkhannock, PA

    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, PA

    Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

    Julia Anne Drnjevich, BS in Communications Media, Export, PA

    Meredith Jean Drosnock, BS in Nutrition, Quakertown, PA

    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

    Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD

    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duke Center, PA

    Riley A. Druyor, BS in Interior Design, Abingdon, MD

    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH

    Qingyu Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

    Jacob Stockhausen Dubois, BA in International Studies, Beaver, PA

    Aryn Noelle Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Landisville, PA

    Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Duncansville, PA

    Taylor Nicole Dudurich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, PA

    Sarah Jean Duffey, BA in Psychology, McMurray, PA

    Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Lynn Duminske, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

    Madeline F. Dumm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA

    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Dunkel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Brandon Charles Dunlap, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, PA

    Logan Dunn, BS in Marketing, Wyoming, DE

    Joshua Joseph Dupal, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Seward, PA

    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, PA

    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Ryan Scott Duritsky, BS in Accounting, Lemont Furnace, PA

    Kathleen Marie Durkin, BS in Biology, Archbald, PA

    Britt C. Duscha, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Columbia, PA

    Danielle Marie Dusharm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newport, PA

    Allie K. Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKeesport, PA

    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Watsontown, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd in English Education, Pottsville, PA

    Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

    Alex B. Eberhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

    Emily Ann Eckert, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Troy, PA

    Nicholas A. Eckle, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Washington, PA

    Devian J. Eddins, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Joshua Matthew Edgar, BS in Finance, Collegeville, PA

    Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Larissa Edinboro, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

    Alex J. Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Meghan Elizabeth Edwards, BS in Nutrition, Sparta, NJ

    Tamisha Monay Edwards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in English Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

    Rachel Ann Eisenberg, BA in Art/History, Monroeville, PA

    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

    Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, PA

    Isabella Suria Elkady, BA in Criminology, Meadville, PA

    Roseanne T. Elkhatib, BA in Economics, Lancaster, CA

    Jordan Ashley Elling, BS in Management/General, Washington, PA

    Hannah Marie Elliott, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA

    Jennah Rae Ellis-Neal, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Aliquippa, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

    Makenzie Rose Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

    Marissa N. Empfield, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Alexandra Rebecca Emrick, BS in Natural Science, Franklin, PA

    Kaleigh Marie End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Ryan William Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Genaro Vincent Epifanio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Francesca Georgianna Eremic, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Wilmerding, PA

    Jacob Daniel Erickson, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Sociology, Armagh, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Kiera Estes, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary BS, Sharon Hill, PA

    Ashley N. Evans, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ebensburg, PA

    Christine Marie Evans, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Josey Mae Evans, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Waynesburg, PA

    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Shane William Evans, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manorville, PA

    Gabriella Marie Everest, BSEd in Art Education, Hummelstown, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

    Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

    Emma J. Ewing, BS in Management/General, New Kensington, PA

    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

    Brianna Leigh Eye, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Alexis C. Eytcheson, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Morgan Hunter Eytcheson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Canonsburg, PA

    Mahmoud Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Egypt

    Mohamed Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Janee Victoria Fabian, BS in Athletic Training, West Grove, PA

    Katheryn Anne Fabian, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Deni M. Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Elizabeth Julia Fabyanic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Maren E. Fadley, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, PA

    Yazeed A. Fairak, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Faith, BSEd in Mathematics Education, McKees Rocks, PA

    Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

    Ashley Suzanne Falba, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

    Zachary J.S. Falck, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Kayla Lynn Fales, BS in Hospitality Management, Parsippany, NJ

    Samantha Kay Fallat, BS in Human Resource Management, Murrysville, PA

    Veronica L. Fallert, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

    Anna Lee Falvo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Warren, PA

    Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

    Qiuyun Fang, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ting-An Fang, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Indiana, PA

    Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

    Dominic John Farina, BA in Economics, North Huntingdon, PA

    Nathan David Faris, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michelle Anne Farver, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Allentown, PA

    Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Bryan Thomas Febbo, BS in Hospitality Management, Annandale, VA

    Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Courtney Renae Fedei, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fairview, PA

    Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander H. Fefolt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Kayla N. Fegley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Sarah E. Fehr, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Kari Nicole Fello, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Justin Jay Ferko, BS in Marketing, Stoystown, PA

    Tanner Luke Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, PA

    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Carolann Thomas Ferrier, BA in Sociology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Shelbe Lee Ferry, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Coal Center, PA

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Theater, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph Fick, BS in Hospitality Management, Fleetwood, PA

    Alison Cecilia Filozof, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Ringtown, PA

    Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Kera Dawn Fink, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA

    Miriam Kaye Fink, BS in Management/General, Hollsopple, PA

    Trista Marie Fink, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cheswick, PA

    Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Kayla Ashlee Finley, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Steven J. Finn, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coraopolis, PA

    Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Le Raysville, PA

    Kyle Alexander Fisher, BA in Political Science, Chalfont, PA

    Nicole M. Fisher, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

    Erin Maura Fitzgerald, BS in Nursing, Ambler, PA

    Mya L. Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Joshua Ryan Flack, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Derry, PA

    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

    Taylor A. Flanagan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shoreham, NY

    Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

    Gary Robert Fleegle, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Cassidy Brooke Fleisher, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, PA

    Dylan M. Fleisher, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, McVeytown, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Kortnee Rae Flood, BA in Psychology, Arnold, PA

    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

    April Briann Flowers, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA

    Olajubu Jubril Folaranmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hummelstown, PA

    Jocelyn Nicole Foley, BS in Nursing, Topton, PA

    Kate Olivia Foley, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Yardley, PA

    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

    Edward R. Follett, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Harrisburg, PA

    Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Mahwah, NJ

    Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Kyle Paul Foor, BSEd in Art Education, Everett, PA

    Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lititz, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Peter B. Forestieri, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Hannah N. Formanek, BA in Criminology, Dubois, PA

    Jakiya Elizabeth Foster, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

    Morgan E. Foster, BA in Psychology, Depew, NY

    Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

    Hannah M. Fouts, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jessica Nicole Fowler, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, New Kensington, PA

    Julie R. Fox, BS in Nursing, Dover, PA

    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, PA

    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Frailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Alexa Rae Frampton, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Brianne J. France-Layton, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassidy Jean Francisco, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clearfield, PA

    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristina Marie Frangione, BS in Hospitality Management, Eighty Four, PA

    Marianne Rene Frank, BA in History, Sykesville, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Emma Catherine Frazier, BS in Nursing, Linden, PA

    Jeremy Frazier, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Freda, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wexford, PA

    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Karlie Frederick, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA

    June Belle Fredericks, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Emelie Fredriksson, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden

    Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA

    Alexander Logan Freel, BA in Art/Studio, Frederick, MD

    Josh Daniel Freel, BS in Hospitality Management, Frederick, MD

    Brianna Lynne Freitag, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Nazareth, PA

    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

    Eleanor J. Frey, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

    Rachel Faye Fricioni, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Amy Elizabeth Frick, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Adriana Marie Frontino, BA in Political Science, Cherry Tree, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Anna Elizabeth Fry, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Mallory N. Fry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA

    Samantha Jo Frye, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

    Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Annandale, VA

    Taylor Jane Fugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

    G

    Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denver, PA

    Laura Lynn Gahan, BA in English/Writing Studies, St Thomas, PA

    Madisyn Elizabeth Galasso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Blairsville, PA

    Elizabeth R. Galderisi, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

    Skylar R. Galford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA

    Caitlyn E. Galinac, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Homer City, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Whitney Alexis Gallup, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Eldred, PA

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Yunze Gao, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

    John Garcia-Sparks, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

    Rachael Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

    Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Hannah J. Gardzalla, BSEd in Music Education, Berwick, PA

    Jaezhaun W. Garland, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Aarron Eugene Garland-Moore, BS in Management/General, Homestead, PA

    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, Port Matilda, PA

    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, BS in Marketing, Eldred, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

    Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA

    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

    Nickolas A. Gati, BSEd in English Education, York, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Curtis Allen Gay, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Andrew A. Gaydosh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Justin S. Geary, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

    Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, PA

    Dillin M. Geibel, BA in Criminology, Fenelton, PA

    Kyle Jamison Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Tori Jo Geidel, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Templeton, PA

    Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Andrew William Genett, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hockessin, DE

    Gabriel Michael Gentile, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

    Benjamin Keith Geraud, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

    Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, White Oak, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Izyah Skye Gerlach, BSEd in Music Education, Lock Haven, PA

    Kristen M. Gerlesky, BS in Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA

    Tyler A. Germer, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Columbia, PA

    Evan Wayne Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ashtyn B. Getz, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lake City, PA

    Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, PA

    Hailey E. Gibson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Irwin, PA

    Anna Rae Gift, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Moon Township, PA

    Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Kameryn Nichole Lee Gill, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Moon Township, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Shawn P. Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Flemington, NJ

    Matthew Ryan Glass, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, PA

    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marion Center, PA

    Sabrina Lashay Glencamp, BS in Hospitality Management, Upper Darby, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Greensboro, PA

    Anthony O'Neal Glover, BS in Marketing, Toledo, OH

    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Matthew Ryan Goff, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

    Kyla Brooke Gonder, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Crystal Ann Gonzales, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science-CCAC, Brackenridge, PA

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Erika Lynn Good, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science-CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Good, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Davidsville, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Miles Goodwin, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Charleroi, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA

    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver, PA

    Bradley Charles Gordon, BS in Mathematics, Abington, PA

    Paige Marie Gordon, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harrisburg, PA

    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Madison K. Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tewksbury, MA

    Colton Joshua Gossett, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Baden, PA

    Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Gouger, BS in Nursing, Oakford, PA

    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

    Brenna Lynn Goulstone, BA in Psychology, Nescopeck, PA

    Natasha M. Gouty, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA

    Brandon James Grace, BS in Athletic Training, Grove City, PA

    Kendrick Michael Grace, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Robbinsville, NJ

    Jonathan David Graff, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, PA

    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Trevor Julius Graham, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Springdale, PA

    Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, PA

    Megan E. Grant, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Brookville, PA

    Mallory Hayden Grantz, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tavernes De, LA

    Adriana T. Greco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sound Beach, NY

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

    Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Altoona, PA

    Shalisa Donya Green, BA in Criminology, Baltimore, MD

    Troy Michael Green, BSEd in Music Education, Aaronsburg, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Michael L. Greenblatt, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Savannah Rose Greene, BS in Communications Media, Clymer, PA

    Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Thomas Ashton Greenwood, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gibbstown, NJ

    Kayla Savannah Greer, BSEd in Music Education, Landenberg, PA

    Jacob Robert Gregan, BS in Communications Media, Oxford, PA

    Taylor Rain Gregg, BA in Criminology, Grove City, PA

    Mark Christopher Greggi, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

    Lindsey Taylor Greto, BA in Psychology, Kane, PA

    Jonathan S. Gribe, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA

    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Gabriel Matthew Griffith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lititz, PA

    Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Home, PA

    Matthew Edward Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA

    Michael Ryan Grivna, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, PA

    Brett Jordan Gromley, BS in Management/General, Penn Run, PA

    Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA

    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

    Ryan Thomas Gross, BSEd in Music Education, Cabot, PA

    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Teresa Katherine Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA

    Joseph Michael Grundy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Lansdale, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Nicholas William Gruschow, BA in Economics, Blakeslee, PA

    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Rachel Marie Gualdoni, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, PA

    Chelsea Jane Guerra, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Spencer Thomas Guidish, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, South Park, PA

    Jennifer Nicole Guido, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

    Caroline Nicole Guilford, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Simsbury, CT

    Justice Gum, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Brett Michael Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Muchen Guo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shanghai, China

    Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Marketing, Fleetwood, PA

    Sashi Gurung, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Kellan Francis Gustine, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Portersville, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

    Jacob Wesley Gwin, BS in Management/General, Cresson, PA

    H

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Haas, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA

    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Seth A. Habera-Ryan, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

    Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Marketing, Glenshaw, PA

    Kevin Andrew Haberman, BS in Marketing, Glenshaw, PA

    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Hagens, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey M. Hager, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Cresson, PA

    Jacob A. Haggerty, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

    Alexis Marie Haigh, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Coalport, PA

    Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, PA

    Alexander B. Haines, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Erica Leah Hajas, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mentl, Latrobe, PA

    Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

    Kayla Annette Halavanja, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Michael Paul Hale, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mineral Point, PA

    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA

    Michael Robert Hall, BS in Hospitality Management, State College, PA

    Tahj Jaqori Markhe Hall, BS in Marketing, Wyncote, PA

    Shane Elliott Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Altoona, PA

    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

    Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

    Charles Hamlett, BS in Communications Media, Penn Hills, PA

    Adam Robert Hammer, BA in Political Science, Scranton, PA

    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

    Casey Michael Hammer, BSEd in Music Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Eric Michael Hammer, BS in Accounting, Bath, PA

    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

    Madeline Kay Hammond, BS in Chemistry, Hanover, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Lauren Marie Handerhan, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

    Jamie Antoinette Hanigan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kittanning, PA

    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Carson Lee Hanna, BS in Finance, Dubois, PA

    Raegan L. Hanna, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Du Bois, PA

    Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

    Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Justin Longstreet Hardin, BA in International Studies, Leesburg, VA

    Rebecca Lynn Harman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Burnt Cabins, PA

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

    Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Waterford, PA

    Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Jaron Tyler Harris, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

    Juanita Lanay Harris, BS in Athletic Training, Uniontown, PA

    Kendrick O'Dell Harris, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Molly Amanda Harris, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Rebecca Harris, BA in History, Gaithersburg, MD

    Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Andrew Alan Hartman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

    Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Sania Hassan, Unclassified, Quetta, Pakistan

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Natrona Heights, PA

    Brandon D. Haun, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Katharina Marie Haux, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hydetown, PA

    Madison R. Havaran, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Homestead, PA

    Jordan Tyler Hawker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Christopher T. Hayes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blawnox, PA

    Destiny Ladae Haynes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Farrell, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Haynes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blairsville, PA

    Jiali He, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, PA

    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Lukas A. Heffner, BS in Natural Science, Douglassville, PA

    Zachary Nolan Heffner, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Kody Aaron Hefner, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

    Mia Paige Heilbrun, BA in Criminology, Ernest, PA

    Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Heiple, BSEd in Biology Education, Rockwood, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Heller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Coudersport, PA

    Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

    Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

    Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Marylee Hendricks, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kintnersville, PA

    Benjamin James Henigin, BSEd in Music Education, Derry, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Downingtown, PA

    Allyson Blair Henry, BA in Psychology, Mount Joy, PA

    Amanda Marie Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Garrett Russell Henry, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA

    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Kaelyn Elizabeth Henry, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Logan Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Kenneth Henry, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Homer City, PA

    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, PA

    Sean Damir Henry, BS in Marketing, Willow Grove, PA

    Timothy Howard Hensel, BSEd in Physics Education, Connellsville, PA

    Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nursing, Sellersville, PA

    Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Human Resource Management, Nazareth, PA

    Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

    Julia Kathryn Hernandez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Creekside, PA

    Morgan Lee Herrington, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

    Zackary Louis Herrle, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, West Alexander, PA

    Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Jordan Lee Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth A. Hershberger, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Ford City, PA

    Miranda Barbara Hershey, BS in Finance, Palmyra, PA

    Paul T. Hess, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

    Shannon D. Hestor, BS in Athletic Training, Carlisle, PA

    Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Dean Hewitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Freeport, PA

    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

    Logan David Hewitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Elliot O. Hicks, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Catawissa, PA

    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

    Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BSEd in Spanish Education, Towanda, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    Erin Rose Hilderbrand, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, CT

    Cassandra Elizabeth Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Faith Hill, BA in International Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    D'Atra Janal Hill, BS in Biochemistry, Warrensville Heights, OH

    Melissa Tacie Hill, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA

    Taylor Anne Hillenbrand, BA in Psychology, Everett, PA

    Heather Alexis Hilles, BS in Interior Design, Lancaster, PA

    Emily C. Himes, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Jacob Christopher Hines, BS in Mathematics, Allison Park, PA

    Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

    Erica Nicole Hirsch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Seward, PA

    Kaylee Marie Hixon, BS in Biology, Murrysville, PA

    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Danielle Kiley Hobbins, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA

    Aaron Joseph Hochstein, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Emma L. Hockenberry, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Jamie Lynn Hockenberry, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Nanty Glo, PA

    Paige M. Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Kady Nicole Hodge, BS in Hospitality Management, Falls, PA

    Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA

    Rebecca Ann Hoffman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pillow, PA

    Ryan Matthew Robert Hogue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Davidsville, PA

    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Hollibaugh, BS in Nursing, Mount Union, PA

    Zachariah Michael Hollingshad, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Dayton, PA

    Timothy Robert Holsinger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Nathan Andrew Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

    Emily Lynn Hombach, BS in Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA

    Karley Lynn Honaker, BSEd in English Education, Allison Park, PA

    Zakiya Shanee Hoots, BS in Human Resource Management, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA

    Cortney Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA

    Lauren Olivia Hoover, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Dayton, PA

    Nicole Rose Hoover, BS in Nutrition, Verona, PA

    Bailey Nicole Hopkins, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chambersburg, PA

    Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Nursing, Scenery Hill, PA

    Ryan James Hopper, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Erie, PA

    Isabella M. Hoppman, BA in Psychology, Ephrata, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology, Lords Valley, PA

    Seamus A. Horan, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Cory Scott Horner, BS in Public Health/Environ & Occup, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    John M. Horrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Florence, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Kailee D. Horvath, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Ashburn, VA

    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

    Cory Matthew Hotchkiss, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Alec Christopher Howard, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Williamsport, PA

    Andre Maurice Howard, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jackson T. Howard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Candace Joyce Howell, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Export, PA

    Logan Ames Howell, BA in Criminology, Bendersville, PA

    Lydia Lynn Howell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pennsburg, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

    Alicia Marie Hower, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Rawan Mohmed Howsawi, BS in Accounting

    Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Allison T. Hsieh, BS in Nutrition, Corona, CA

    Ying Hsu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Mikayla D. Hubbs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Huckestein, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saxonburg, PA

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

    Trey J. Hudock, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Greensburg, PA

    Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Tasha R. Huey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rossiter, PA

    Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Kittanning, PA

    Amber Lee Huffman, BSEd in Business Education, Brookville, PA

    David Michael Huffman, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

    Hannah Kathleen Hughes, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Hugo, BS in Human Resource Management, Seven Fields, PA

    Michael R. Hull, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Clarion, PA

    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Bohal, France

    Scylla M. Humbert, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Christine Humes, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA

    Ashley L. Humphreys, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theater, Mill Hall, PA

    Allyson Hunt, BS in Athletic Training, Blairsville, PA

    Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Physics, Blairsville, PA

    Danielle Marie Hunt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Hannah Gabrielle Hunt, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

    Jonathan Kelvin Hunte, BA in Sociology, Mount Pocono, PA

    Jessica M. Hunter, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Ethan Paul Hurst, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Tanniel Marie Hurt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, McKees Rocks, PA

    Alexis Bailey Husar, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

    Amanda Leigh Huss, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    I

    Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA

    Jessica Nichole Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, PA

    Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Criminology, South Lyon, MI

    Maci N. Ilgen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Millheim, PA

    Chika B. Iloanusi, BA in Psychology, Masontown, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, MD

    Jeannise Lauren Imes, BSEd in Music Education, Mahaffey, PA

    Ali Nicole Ippoliti, BA in English /Pre-Law, West Chester, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clearfield, PA

    Deja Monet Irwin, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    J

    Kevin R. Jack, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ashanti T. Jackson, BS in Management/General, Beaver Falls, PA

    Emily E. Jackson, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Iyana M. Jackson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lauren A. Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Shelagh Jackson, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Helen Cohen Jacobs, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Shoemakersville, PA

    Brenton Michael Jacobsen, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Wind Gap, PA

    Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Brianna Grace James, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Liana Ashley James, BSEd in Art Education, Bristol, PA

    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

    Angela Clare Jampo, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Bernadette Anne Jampo, BS in Interior Design, Le Raysville, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Stella K. Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ

    Lindsey Jean Jarolmen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

    Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA

    Ashley N. Jashinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Theodore Nello Jeannette, BA in Art/Studio, New Kensington, PA

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Erick Fernando Jennings, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hastings, PA

    Kristen L. Jennings, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ingrid Jennison, BA in Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Ui Shin Jeong, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Mill Hall, PA

    Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Dylan Shane Jesko, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA

    Abigail E. Jett, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newtown, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kimberly Lynn Jimenez, BS in Nursing, Saylorsburg, PA

    Qian Yu Jin, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Union City, PA

    Ezabella Maria Jioio, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Sara Nicole Jobes, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Macungie, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Melanie Johns, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Penn Run, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Ashely Renee Johnson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Kensington, PA

    Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Caroline Roslyn Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, DC

    Channing Sommer Johnson, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Elkins Park, PA

    James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rameen Alphonse Johnson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Philadelphia, PA

    Sarah Victoria Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, VA

    Tonia S. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Euclid, OH

    Tyler Maree Johnson, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Timothy Scott Johnston, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Harrisburg, PA

    Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA

    Gavin Jones, BA in Criminology, Tarentum, PA

    Ike S. Jones, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Wheatland, PA

    Jalen Michael Jones, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Washington, DC

    Jennie Kathleen Jones, BS in Mathematics, Edinboro, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    John Nathan Jones, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Leon Jones, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Lansdowne, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Indiana, PA

    Madison Rheyma Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA

    Taylor Lashawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Janae Alexas Jones-Boggs, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Jonathan Jonsson, Unclassified, Trollhattan, Sweden

    Colton Lee Jordan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Scott Allen Jordt, BA in Computer Science, Hamilton, PA

    Jaroslav Jorik, BA in Psychology, Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia

    Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology, Marshfield, MA

    Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

    Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology, Yardley, PA

    Christopher D. Joswick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yardley, PA

    Dina Abdulmojeeb Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

    Janet Juarez, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Angelo M. Juliana, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Malvern, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    K

    Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Melanie Rachael Kachmar, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lehighton, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Kachonik, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA

    Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, MD

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sligo, PA

    Abbey R. Kainz, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

    Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Gathoni Kamau, BA in Psychology, Murang'A, Kenya

    Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

    Grace Kane, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Trappe, PA

    Robert W. Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA

    Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology, West Sunbury, PA

    Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Cody Stephen Karkoska, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pottstown, PA

    Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

    Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA

    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, PA

    Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Germantown, MD

    Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, PA

    Kobe Anthony Kaufman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA

    Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

    Rachel L. Kazar, BS in Management/General, Verona, PA

    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, PA

    Jacob Maxwell Keally, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ellwood City, PA

    Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

    Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

    Michael James Kearns, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    Jaden Tyler Keas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Reno, PA

    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Kebe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA

    Joshua Tyler Keel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Duncannon, PA

    Mitchell R. Keeney, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chardon, OH

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Hannah Marcella Keeshen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Caldwell, NJ

    Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Dakota N. Keith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Lillian Rose Keith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilmington, DE

    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

    Sara M. Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

    Quillyn K. Kelley, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Rachel Lynn Kelley, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexander Wayne Kells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Florence, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

    Erin Patricia Kelly, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Coatesville, PA

    Kendall Jane Kelsey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Huntingdon, PA

    Levon Laquinn Kelsey, BA in Criminology, Willingboro, NJ

    Allyson Brooke Kendall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Ellwood City, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Church Hill, MD

    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Hayley Grace Kennedy, BS in Accounting, Crafton, PA

    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Jackson C. Kennerly, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Dennis Colton Kensinger, BS in Finance, Williamsburg, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BS in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

    Sierra Nicole Kepner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Reading, PA

    Hayley Lynne Kepple, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, East Brady, PA

    Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD

    Clare Elizabeth Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA

    Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA

    Dalia E. Kerzner, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd in English Education, Houston, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ernest, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

    Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Audiology BS, New Enterprise, PA

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Tara Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, PA

    Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaylah Nicole Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Scott Charles Kimmel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Middlesex, PA

    Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Eric Robert Kinderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, East Brady, PA

    Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA

    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Penndel, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    Callie R. Kirby, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Tayler Lashon Kirkland, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alissa Leigh Kiser, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

    Trai R. Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Kylee Elise Kitch, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Columbia, PA

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Cody L. Kleffel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blandon, PA

    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

    Taylor Gene Klementovich, BS in Nursing, Ashland, PA

    William MacNab Kliefoth, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Alexis Kline, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mineral Point, PA

    Cole Victor Kline, BS in Management/Prof Land Res Mgmt, Hastings, PA

    John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Kline, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, PA

    Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

    Johanna B. Knapic, BS in Human Resource Management, Robinson, PA

    Sarah McKenzie Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Tristan Ellen Knauff, BS in Athletic Training, York, PA

    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, PA

    Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Sandra L. Knepp, BS in Nursing, Olanta, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Knisely, BS in Interior Design, Bellefonte, PA

    Kyle Timothy Knisely, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Red Lion, PA

    Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theater, State College, PA

    Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

    Aleah Rose Koerbel, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

    Aprile Leann Jean Koffman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manorville, PA

    Abigail R. Kohut, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Scranton, PA

    Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Trafford, PA

    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, PA

    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Jessica Mary Kolment, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saylorsburg, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA

    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jermyn, PA

    Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Deven Raymond Korte, BS in Biology, Washington, PA

    Alena Ruth Koslosky, BS in Accounting, Youngwood, PA

    Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Douglas Allan Kotar, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McDonald, PA

    Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Accounting, Ambridge, PA

    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

    Tara Britany Kovac, BA in Psychology, Bellwood, PA

    Jenna Catherine Kradel, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Titusville, PA

    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Courtney Leeann Kreider, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

    Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Lebanon, PA

    Madeline Pauline Kriberney, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Liam Kane Krimmel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Langhorne, PA

    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sadie L. Krise, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Montoursville, PA

    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, PA

    Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theater, Nicktown, PA

    Ericka Paige Kubik, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

    Elizabeth Faith Kuhn, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Jessica Louise Kuhn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Allison Kimberly Kuhns, BS in Nursing, Stroudsburg, PA

    Joseph Henry Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

    James A. Kulha, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Latrobe, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Sidman, PA

    Todd Elsdon Kunkel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

    Jenae A. Kurn, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, PA

    Madeline N. Kurtz, BS in Nursing, Front Royal, VA

    Olivia Adeline Kurtz, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wellsboro, PA

    Tyler Thomas Kurtz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maggie Florence Kushner, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Shamokin, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Kusluch, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Ellwood City, PA

    Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

    MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

    Samantha Mae Kuzman, BS in Human Resource Management, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Madelin Mayrene Kuzneski, BS in Public Health/Environ & Occup, Indiana, PA

    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Greenville, PA

    L

    Christian Grainer Labash, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Summerhill, PA

    Abigail Marie LaBue, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Du Bois, PA

    Alex Matthew LaBue, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Du Bois, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Johnathan Lee Lacko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sidman, PA

    Keris P. Ladd, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sunbury, PA

    Khaled Abdullah Lafi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Maria Savina LaMagna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

    Ivy Naadira Lander, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Pharmacy BS, Erie, PA

    Samantha Marie Landers, BA in Psychology, Conneautville, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Windsor, PA

    Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA

    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

    Sarah Catherine Lane, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elmora, PA

    Alex Marie Lang, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, South Fork, PA

    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

    Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, PA

    Augustine Momoh Karpho Lansana, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS

    Morgan Rai Lantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

    Emily Rose Lapinsky, BS in Human Resource Management, Voorhees, NJ

    Trisdyn Rayna Lapping, BS in Finance, Waynesburg, PA

    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Sandy Hook, CT

    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, South Fork, PA

    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Valencia, PA

    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, PA

    Rachael Brooke Lasser, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Anastasia T. Laterzo, BS in Nursing, Hawk Run, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Madeline Wilhelmina Lathroum, BS in Nursing, Dallastown, PA

    Alexis K. Latson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Leah Lavrinc, BSEd in Art Education, Indianola, PA

    Devin Michael Lawhead, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Nicole Theresa Lawson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Richboro, PA

    Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA

    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Haley Michelle Le Jeune, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Allison Nicole Leary, BS in International Business, Pottstown, PA

    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coopersburg, PA

    Cynthia M. Lebron, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kyeong Min Lee, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Indiana, PA

    Monica Rose Lee, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Portage, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Leech, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing

    Matthew Lawrence Lees, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

    Kurt Ernest Lefever, BS in Finance, Coudersport, PA

    Allie Sara Lefkoe, BS in Nutrition, Dresher, PA

    Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

    Yao Lei, BS in Finance, Qionglai, China

    Devin Jacob Leitner, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Coraopolis, PA

    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, PA

    Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA

    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Malvern, PA

    Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

    Lizbeth Lemus Moreno, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Fryburg, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Brandon R. Lenhart, BS in Management/General, Monessen, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Edgar Lenner, BS in Management/General, Allentown, PA

    Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA

    Jessica Ellen Lenze, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Samuel James Lenze, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Douglassville, PA

    Emily Mara Leonard, BS in Athletic Training, Finleyville, PA

    Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Ryan Charles Leshinsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Dallas, PA

    Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

    Natalie R. Lesser, BS in Biology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Sarah Yardley Lessing, BS in Nursing, Bridgewater, NJ

    Allie Marie Letso, BA in Psychology, Heilwood, PA

    Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Patton, PA

    Baili Nicole Lettie, BS in Nursing, Lake City, PA

    Jon Henry Leuenberger, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pottstown, PA

    Miles Adam Levrio, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Gaithersburg, MD

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Lewis, BA in Biology, Erie, PA

    Hannah G. Lewis, BSEd in Art Education, Pennsylvania Furnace, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

    Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mars, PA

    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Derry, PA

    Wanyi Li, BS in Accounting, ChengduSICHUAN, China

    Yifu Li, BS in Finance, Guanghan, China

    Yulin Li, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianyang, China

    Chia Chia Liang, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Ryan Lichtenwalner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Tripoli, PA

    Morgan Paige Lidwell, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Paula Lynn Lieb, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, PA

    Ryan Francis Lightner, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

    Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Savannah Ashley Liliedahl, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Bellefonte, PA

    Catherine Rose Limbert, BA in Criminology, Conshohocken, PA

    Jessica Lin, BS in Interior Design, Wexford, PA

    Kun Hao Lin, Unclassified, Miaoli, Taiwan

    Zhi Yu Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Taryn Alyssa Linder, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Mikala R. Lindsey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carrolltown, PA

    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

    Amy G. Lint, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Molly C. Lipovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA

    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Mollie Ann Little, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Graceton, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Chang Liu, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Han Liang Liu, Unclassified, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lu Liu, BS in Accounting, Luzhou, China

    Shangkun Liu, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shijie Liu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Gianluca Livraghi, BS in International Business, Totowa, NJ

    Madison Diane Lizik, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hummelstown, PA

    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA

    Morgan Taylor Lloyd, BA in English/Writing Studies, Avondale, PA

    Walter Frederick Lober, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA

    Rachel Lynn Loboda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewisberry, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Courtney Elizabeth Lohr, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Whitney R. Lohr, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lancaster, PA

    Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Paul Lombardo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Drums, PA

    Michael John Lombardo, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Drums, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Bria Michele Long, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Washington Crossing, PA

    Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Johnstown, PA

    Dana M. Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, PA

    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

    Madison Jo Longenecker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Roaring Spring, PA

    Patrick Robert Longhitano, BS in Marketing, North Wales, PA

    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Jade De Lopes, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    John Gregory Lopez, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Belle Vernon, PA

    Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, PA

    Cassidy Lowden, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Newton, PA

    Issac W. Lowe, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA

    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Vincent Lowerre, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA

    Kaleigh A. Lowers, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Alexa N. Loy, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, North Huntingdon, PA

    Mirian O. Lua, BS in Nursing, New Oxford, PA

    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Hannah Mae Lucas, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kylie Nicole Lucas, BSEd in Music Education, Sarver, PA

    Samantha W. Lucas, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Michael Aaron Luchini, BA in Criminology, Schnecksville, PA

    Taja Luckett, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Ian Christopher Luddy, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Sydney Marie Ludwick, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

    Logan Mark Ludwiczak, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Selena Lugonic, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Erika Ashton Lukart, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Westmoreland City, PA

    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

    Bailey Grace Lund-Goldstein, BS in Interior Design, Kent, OH

    Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA

    Allison Paige Lunger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Yichen Luo, BS in Human Resource Management, Chongqing, China

    Gina M. Lupinetti, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Du Bois, PA

    Caitlyn Rose-Marie Luther, BS in Nursing, Bessemer, PA

    Samantha Lynn Luther, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis P. Lutz, BS in Accounting, Portage, PA

    James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Samantha L. Lutz, BS in Disability Services, Bethlehem, PA

    Marissa A. Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

    Michaela Jennifer Lydic, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Marion Center, PA

    Cassidy P. Lydick, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Claire Morgan Lyle, BA in Sociology, Warren, PA

    Dylan Scott Lyle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Kane, PA

    Brandon Weinert Lynd, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Hannah Renee Lynn, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA

    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Thomas Matthew Lyttle, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

    M

    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Cole Anthony Macek, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brandon George MacGregor, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Nicole MacHarsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Leigh Machmer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mifflinburg, PA

    Conor Robert MacIejewski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Eighty Four, PA

    Katelynn Marie Macioce, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Verona, PA

    Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Blairsville, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Krystal L. MacNamara, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA

    Shabunam Magar, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Samantha A. Magill, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Seven Fields, PA

    Madison N. Mahan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln Univ, PA

    Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Delmont, PA

    Jensen C. Maines, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Clearfield, PA

    Bashirah Annisha Major, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Elli Rose Malacki, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, White Oak, PA

    Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Ali Elizabeth Maljan, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Erin Elise Mallory, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

    Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

    Myah Cheri Malone, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA

    Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Nursing, Souderton, PA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Jonathan R. Maney, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Angelina Marie Manning, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Aaliyah Manor, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Wellsboro, PA

    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Chelsey Savanna Marcase, BS in Biology, Elizabeth, PA

    Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Allison Park, PA

    Vincent Carmine Marino, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

    Molly A. Marra, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA

    Andrea Marie Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

    Ashley Nicole Marshall, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Corissa Ann Marshall, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

    Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, PA

    Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Smokerun, PA

    Richard James Marson, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Allison Nicole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Annalise E. Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Delaney Paige Martin, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Uniontown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Larissa Marie Martin, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

    Alaiza Marie Martinez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA

    Dante Andres Martinez, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Richard Peter Martinez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Malvern, PA

    Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

    Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in International Business, Media, PA

    Jessica Renee Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, NJ

    Ken A. Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA

    Brittany Nichole Maseto, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

    Abigail Evelyn Masters, BSEd in Music Education, Oil City, PA

    Brevin M. Mastovich, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

    Jacob P. Mateer, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Plymouth, PA

    Paige Madison Mathabel, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA

    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

    Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Stanley, NY

    Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Nathan Matrunick, BSEd in Art Education, Latrobe, PA

    Charles Joseph Matthew, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Cumberland, PA

    Brooke Ashley Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA

    Joshua Lachance Matthews, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Math-CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kristen Larie Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA

    Mina E. Matuizek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Sarver, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christina Marie Mauro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Philadelphia, PA

    Eli Tylor May, BS in Biochemistry, Rockwood, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

    William Christopher McAfee, BS in Nursing, Carmichaels, PA

    Catherine R. McAleer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Meshoppen, PA

    Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Chalfont, PA

    Mariah Ann McCaffrey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

    Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Cassidy Alyssa McCall, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

    Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth McCarthy, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Freeport, PA

    Thomas Lucas McCarthy, BS in Finance, Freeport, PA

    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Kendra Lee McCartney, BS in Marketing, Huntingdon, PA

    Bethani Hope McCausland, BA in Criminology, Rural Valley, PA

    Devin Rachelle McClain, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Clymer, PA

    Margaret Lea McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Aaron Scott McClelland, BA in Criminology, Cecil, PA

    Amanda Elizabeth McCloskey, BS in Disability Services, Venetia, PA

    Jillian K. McCloskey, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warren, PA

    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, OH

    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

    Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Alexa Lee McCoog, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, PA

    Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Spring Church, PA

    Megan Dawn McCormick, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Shaelyn Marie McCormick, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theater, Mount Bethel, PA

    Aidan R. McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Bridget Elizabeth McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Craig McCreight, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Julia L. McCuch, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA

    Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

    Kelsey Jene McCullough, BS in Finance, Glen Rock, PA

    Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

    Paige Lyn McCullough, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Warren, PA

    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, PA

    Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Saint Marys, PA

    Devin Jay McCurdy, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Melanie Amber McDaniel, BA in Psychology, Arendtsville, PA

    Kristin Marie McDeavitt, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Boyers, PA

    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

    Anthony David McDonnell Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Reading, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth A. McElhaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

    Christine L. McFadden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Cogan Station, PA

    Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA

    Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Economics, Waynesboro, PA

    Tyra Lynn McGarvie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Utica, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Strongstown, PA

    Sara Ann McGee, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

    Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Myah Elizabeth McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA

    Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA

    Ashley Nichole McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Portage, PA

    Oona Patricia McGovern, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA

    Ian McGrady, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jordan Rem McKeiver, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Sprankle Mills, PA

    Chelsea Marie McKita, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

    Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA

    Emily E. McLaughlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, PA

    Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    Jordan K. McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH

    Bailey Bakshi McLeish, BS in Communications Media, Courtice, Canada

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Dunmore, PA

    Shane Daniel McPeak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA

    Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Cara Nicole Mehalek, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Belle Vernon, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, PA

    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA

    Marie Ida Mencher, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Scranton, PA

    Mae Rose Menk, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Monroeville, PA

    Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Sara H. Merritt, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Sarah E. Merritt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Port Matilda, PA

    Alyssa Christine Mertens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Courtney Morgan Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology, Ligonier, PA

    Kira Ann Michaels, BS in Public Health/Epidem & Biostat, Clearfield, PA

    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

    David Michael Micik, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Allison` Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ

    Gillian R. Mihalko, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

    Kaitlin Emma Mihelcic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Kayla M. Mikesell, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Clymer, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

    Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Brittney Nicole Miles, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Shelby Nicole Miles, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, PA

    Adrianna Milewska, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Long Pond, PA

    Morgan Alexus Milito, BSEd in Business Education, Ford City, PA

    Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Brina Nicole Milleman, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

    Alyssa F. Millen, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Kate Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Abigail Lynn Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeville, PA

    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Spring Grove, PA

    Alanna Susan Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA

    Alexandra Clair Miller, BS in Communications Media, Oxford, PA

    Alexis Nichole Miller, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

    Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, McKees Rocks, PA

    Dana Emily Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    Devon Linda Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA

    Emily S. Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tyrone, PA

    Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA

    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology, Warsaw, IN

    Laura Catherine Miller, BS in Accounting, Milford, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA

    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

    Megan Bernetta Miller, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA

    Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA

    Nalynn M. Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Nathaniel Brian Miller, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Meadville, PA

    Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ebensburg, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Miller, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

    Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Dallas, PA

    Mikayla Christine Mills, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Monroe Township, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hamburg, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Cody Shane Minich, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Templeton, PA

    Nina C. Minnelli, BA in Theater, Harding, PA

    Patrick R. Minnick, BS in Marketing, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

    Danielle Catherine Mintz, BA in Psychology, Walden, NY

    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, North Wales, PA

    Taylor Alexis Mitchell, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Hughesville, PA

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Smithton, PA

    Lacey O'neil Mock, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Blairsville, PA

    Paige K. Mock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Rebecca Lynne Mohar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Southwest, PA

    Julia Kaye Mohn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Kutztown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Accounting, Newmanstown, PA

    Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Berlin, PA

    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA

    Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA

    Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Jason Andrew Moomau, BS in Nursing, Plumville, PA

    Nicholas McLaughlin Moon, BA in Anthropology, Prosperity, PA

    Morgan Paul Moonan, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pottstown, PA

    Jada L. Moore, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jenna Kelly Moore, BSEd in Art Education, Brookville, PA

    Kylie Alexis Moore, BA in Criminology, Bloomingburg, NY

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Levi Montana Morales, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Greenville, PA

    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA

    Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Dylan Andrzej Morgan, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, New Bloomfield, PA

    Jake D. Morgan, BS in Marketing/CCAC, BS, Verona, PA

    Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BSEd in Art Education, Warren, PA

    Mackenzie N. Morgan, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jada Tyeesha Morrison, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Alicia M. Morrow, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Brooke Sandra Morse, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

    Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA

    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Yuba City, CA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

    Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Ijamsville, MD

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Madinah Mubarak, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Heather Coral Muck, BS in Communications Media, Lock Haven, PA

    Kyle Martin Mudry, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA

    Austin Mueller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Breinigsville, PA

    Liana Maria Muia, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Mulhern, BS in Interior Design, Nanticoke, PA

    Katherine Barbara Mullarkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wayne, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Mullen, BS in Human Resource Management, Paoli, PA

    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Melanie Nicole Mumau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Jeffrey Michael Munion, BS in Hospitality Management, Oakmont, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Amanda L. Munyan, BS in Nutrition, Cochranville, PA

    April Joann Murdick, BS in Finance, Marion Center, PA

    Mackenzie G. Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Cochranville, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Murphy, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Berlin, PA

    Madison Nicole Murphy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Lewistown, PA

    Cicely Rachel Murray, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Avella, PA

    Halle Clare Murray, BS in Interior Design, Ashburn, VA

    Joseph C. Murray, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Mariah McKenzie Rose Murray, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Spring Church, PA

    Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Human Resource Management, Aspinwall, PA

    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Alyssa R. Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Ellwood City, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Washington Boro, PA

    Miranda Emily Myers, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Cresson, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Gabrielle Lea Naddeo, BS in Interior Design, Clearfield, PA

    Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BSEd in Music Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Victoria Lin Nalbone, BSEd in Art Education, York, PA

    Emily E. Nallin, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Cumberland, MD

    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

    Alexys Renee Narby, BA in Psychology, Emporium, PA

    Berenice Nargaud, Unclassified, Ravilloles, France

    Joseph Mayberry Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

    Hannah Clare Nawrocki, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Christian Jonathan Nazario, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

    Abryanna Marie Neff, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kaylee Brae Neff, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Dimitri Arman Nelson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA

    Jacob Thomas Nelson, BS in Management/General, Vandergrift, PA

    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

    Alivia J. Nemcheck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

    Shayle R. Nemcheck, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Loyalhanna, PA

    Kellianne M. Nerlich, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Franklin, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    James David Neuhausel, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Hannah J. Neumann, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Export, PA

    Jacob Austin Neuner, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Travis Matthew Newcamp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North East, PA

    Kristi Nicole Newlen, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kelsie Elizabeth Newman, BS in Disability Services, York, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in International Studies, Gettysburg, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BA in Asian Studies, Kintnersville, PA

    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, PA

    Tangneka Miracle Nguyen, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Jacob Benjamin Wilson Nieto, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Manheim, PA

    Sabrina Dianne Nirmaier, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA

    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Joshua James Nist, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Glenshaw, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Kelly Kelechi Nneji, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Tyler James Noel, BS in Communications Media, Sarver, PA

    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA

    Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology, Exeter, PA

    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Kristen M. Nowicki, BA in Psychology, Felton, PA

    Philip J. Nowlan, BS in Hospitality Management, Ardmore, PA

    Sanelisiwe Edna Ann Ntini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

    Michael Anthony Nugent, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel L. Null, BA in Psychology, Youngwood, PA

    Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

    Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Yelim Nuss, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Bethel Park, PA

    Nikolas Trey Nuzzo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

    Alexander E. Nzambi, BS in Marketing, Abingdon, MD

    O

    Evan D. Ober, BS in Management Information Systems, Commodore, PA

    Ben John Obusek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, White Oak, PA

    Jordan Thomas Obusek, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monroeville, PA

    Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA

    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Lillian Marie O'Friel, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kody Michael Ofsanko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hollsopple, PA

    Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Brad L. O'Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

    Akinola Babajide Olabode, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Laken F. Olah, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Salina, PA

    Joshua Nathaniel Olarsch, BSEd in Music Education, Northfield, NJ

    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, New Holland, PA

    Jordyn Rae Oliver, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Sarah E. Oliver, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

    Keri L. Ondrejik, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Joyce Onyenezi, Unclassified, Houston, TX

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julianne Opalka, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Kelsea N. Oravic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Morrisdale, PA

    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pottsville, PA

    Johnna Nichole Orosz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Burnside, PA

    Jade R. O'Rourke, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monaca, PA

    Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, PA

    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Stephen M. O'Saben, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, PA

    Mitchell Paul O'Shell, BS in Finance, Cheswick, PA

    Greg A. Osmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Sharon, PA

    Evan Jordan Ott, BA in Criminology, Belsano, PA

    Olivia C. Ott, BS in Natural Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Rachel C. Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

    Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

    Jaena Marie Owens, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Grace Mae Oxenreider, BA in English/Writing Studies, Boiling Springs, PA

    Nicholas Lee Oyer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pen Argyl, PA

    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA

    Andrew Michael Pagano, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Natalie A. Palevac, BS in Hospitality Management, Peckville, PA

    Dallas S. Palmatier, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Brady N. Palmer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Curwensville, PA

    Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Coral, PA

    Brittany L. Palmiscno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Slickville, PA

    Nicholas Alexander Palo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA

    Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Homer City, PA

    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA

    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Taylor Marie Parady, BA in Computer Science, Henryville, PA

    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

    Alex Matthew Parkhurst, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Florham Park, NJ

    Kara Nicole Paronish, BS in Management/General, Nicktown, PA

    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon Scott Parsell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

    Jenna M. Pascarella, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Paige M. Paskorz, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Symone Madison Paskowski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Du Bois, PA

    Emily Frances Paszkiewicz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Tejalben Ashishkumar Patel, BS in Hospitality Management, Ahmedabad, India

    Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    William Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Brooke Alexis Patterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Vandergrift, PA

    Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Daniel Allan Patton, BS in Management/General, Allentown, PA

    Lindsay Ann Patton, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Ashley Komugisha Paul, BS in Athletic Training, Downingtown, PA

    Brittany A. Paul, BS in Hospitality Management, Emmaus, PA

    Logan Zondra Paul, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Morgann E. Paulding, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Jacob L. Paulina, BS in General Studies, Clymer, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Paulson, BS in Nursing, Kane, PA

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Folcroft, PA

    Brianna Frances Payne, BS in Respiratory Care, Gettysburg, PA

    Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

    Kristen Leigh Peace, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Colten M. Peachey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, North East, PA

    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Russell Anthony Pearson, BS in Finance, Warren, PA

    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Kayla Nichole Pedersen, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA

    Taylor Renee Pedmo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allport, PA

    Soren Phoenix Peinthor, BS in Communications Media, Apollo, PA

    Michael David Pellow, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Bridget Margaret Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Yardley, PA

    Jennifer Pena, BA in Psychology, Bronx, NY

    Benjamin Bei-En Peng, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Zoe Morgan Pepper, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Fairfax, VA

    Miguel Emmanuel Perez, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Olivia D. Perez-McGill, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnsonburg, PA

    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

    Anthony Michael Perna, BA in Criminology, West Windsor, NJ

    Angela Nicole Perri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Cassandra M. Perry, BS in Interior Design, Nanticoke, PA

    Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA

    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corinne Elizabeth Pesce, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

    Michael George Pesta, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alaina Marie Peterman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Clymer, PA

    Alexis Jane Peterman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Valencia, PA

    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Indiana, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology, McConnellsburg, PA

    Sadie K. Peters, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Morgan Lyn Peterson, BS in Athletic Training, Huntingdon, PA

    Sophia M. Peterson, BA in Theater, Lewisburg, PA

    Courtney Marie Petrauskas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA

    Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

    Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Rose Phar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Latrobe, PA

    Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

    John M. Phillips, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Washington, PA

    Sydney Hope Phillips, BS in Disability Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Joshua D. Piatt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, PA

    Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

    Julia Ryan Pickar, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hamburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Catharyn Meghan Pilch, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Charlene Rowen Pilch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Pimental, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Jonestown, PA

    Emily Loraine Pineda, BS in Hospitality Management, Ernest, PA

    Aniyah A. Pinkney, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Elise M. Pinter, BS in Biology, Coraopolis, PA

    Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Presto, PA

    Sarah E. Pitkins, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jackson, MI

    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Place, BS in Finance, Athens, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Heidi L. Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

    Karen A. Plate, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Doylestown, PA

    Emily C. Platt, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, MD

    Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Johnstown, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Brendan Plut, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA

    Rachel E. Poffenberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mercersburg, PA

    Narhari Pokhrel, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Clarise Poling, BS in Nursing, Limerick, PA

    Adam Raymond Polites, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

    Mitchell Mathew Pollino, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Michael A. Pollock, BA in Spanish, Saint Helena, CA

    Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA

    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, PA

    David Joseph Popek, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Esther Elshanie Porcenat, BA in Psychology, Danbury, CT

    Hannah Elizabeth Porter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scottdale, PA

    Zachery David Pounds, BSEd in Physics Education, Marion Center, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Cassidee Lace Powell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

    Kamryn Aurora Powell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Loyalhanna, PA

    Nicole Lee Powell, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Maria C. Prato, BS in Nursing, Richboro, PA

    Dafni Da'shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Kyle Ray Predmore, BS in Communications Media, Bridgeville, PA

    Angela Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

    Brandon Anthony Prenni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ernest, PA

    Brooke Anne Prenni, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

    Shafiquah Alaja Pressley-Kennedy, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha Nicole Prestel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ellicott City, MD

    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

    Ashlyn N. Price, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Bali Michael Primm, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    D'Aija Lynae Pringle-Scaife, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Verona, PA

    Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

    Meghan Elizabeth Proctor, BA in Criminology, New Market, MD

    Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Benjamin James Prusick, BS in Accounting, Wexford, PA

    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

    Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

    Madison Morgan Pryor, BS in Biology, Erie, PA

    Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA

    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Pulkownik, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Irwin, PA

    Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Christine Puzo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chatham, NJ

    Edward John Pykosh, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Monongahela, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

    Q

    Mu Qiao, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Haley Nicole Quidetto, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Latrobe, PA

    Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Imperial, PA

    Meghan Rose Quinn, BA in Criminology, Madison Township, PA

    Regan H. Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

    Roman Antonio Quinn, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jannell Kayla Quint, BA in Psychology, Burke, VA

    R

    Molly Ann Rabon, BS in Physics, Uniontown, PA

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    Jenna Nicole Raccor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pleasant Unity, PA

    Autumn Elizabeth Race, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McDonald, PA

    Mackenzie Renee Race, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bradford, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Kaitlin Mae Radle, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Cory Arron Rainey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leechburg, PA

    Taylor LeeAnn Rainey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Penn Run, PA

    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mineral Point, PA

    Nicholas Miguel Ramirez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas James Ramsden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Kalyn Jenelle Ramsey, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

    Rania Salem Rashid, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

    Martin Andrew Rasmussen, BS in Finance, Milford, NJ

    Cody Lee Rathke, BA in Psychology, Orbisonia, PA

    Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Homer Glen, IL

    Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    John O. Rea, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Zachary David Ream, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mahaffey, PA

    Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Shelocta, PA

    Alexis Redcross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA

    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Computer Science, McKees Rocks, PA

    Monique Starr Redman, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Chase Hunter Reed, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA

    Heath Garrett Reed, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mackenzie Rhey Reed, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary BS, Monroeville, PA

    Nikole Lyn Reed, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Jedediah Keith Reese, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Fairfield, PA

    Kevin Michael Regan, BS in Biology, Warrington, PA

    Remington Lee Reichard, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Keshawn Reid, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

    Jonathan Edward Reilley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hatboro, PA

    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Kassidy Marie Reinhard, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Allentown, PA

    Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

    Kristina Hunter Reis, BS in Human Resource Management, Williamsport, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Daniel Michael Rencewicz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Verona, PA

    Thomas Robert Rennebeck, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tara Nicole Renninger, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Carrolltown, PA

    Marissa Elizabeth Ressler, BA in English /Pre-Law, Windsor, PA

    Jesse James Retallack, BS in Finance, Apollo, PA

    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Russell, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Ciera Ah-Shay Reynolds, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    John E. Rezzetano, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA

    Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Taylore J. Rhym, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

    Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Camryn Lynn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Carlisle, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Jenna Lee Richardson, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Megan A. Richardson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Nicholas E. Richardson, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Butler, PA

    Nadine L. Richcreek, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

    Sarah Marie Rickard, BSEd in Music Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Indiana, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    Olivia Grace Riggs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Samantha Rae Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakmont, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Connor L. Riley, BA in Asian Studies, Scottdale, PA

    Ethan Bailey Riley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Brookville, PA

    Olivia Marie Riley, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Salena Marie Ritorto, BS in Human Resource Management, New Castle, PA

    Kristina M. Rittle, BSEd in Music Education, Lebanon, PA

    Emily Louise Ritzel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA

    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Carnegie, PA

    Jalisse Marie Rivera, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

    Sierra N. Rivera, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA

    Williem Lawrence Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, PA

    John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, PA

    Alexandra Marie Roach, BA in Spanish, Aliquippa, PA

    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

    Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hollsopple, PA

    Adam Nicholas Roberts, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Leechburg, PA

    Khamya Barry Roberts, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology, Morrisville, PA

    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, New Market, MD

    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Julia Rae Rockwell, BSEd in Music Education, Jersey Shore, PA

    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    David Jonathan Rodkey, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Vintondale, PA

    Katie Dianne Rodrigues, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA

    Penelope Rodriguez, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

    Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Roseland, NJ

    Rawley Noel Roebuck, BA in Asian Studies, Indiana, PA

    Kenneth Joseph Rogers, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Madeline T. Rogers, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Glenshaw, PA

    Lily K. Rogerson, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

    Savannah N. Rohrabaugh, BS in Nursing, Bolivar, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Pharmacy BS, Coraopolis, PA

    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, PA

    Devon E. Roque, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Womelsdorf, PA

    Jonathan Glenn Rorabaugh, BS in Accounting, La Jose, PA

    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Corona, CA

    Kylee N. Rosati, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

    Jessica Marie Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Kyle Daniel Rosendale, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

    Dominique R. Ross, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    James Adam Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA

    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC

    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA

    Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

    Matthew Robert Rost, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Glenshaw, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

    Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

    Palmer S. Rovins, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

    Patrick Roy, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Kevin John Royce, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York, PA

    Gunnar Chasse Royer, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Gina Lynne Ruggieri, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicolas Sal Ruiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Ashley Nichole Rummell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

    Kira Marie Rupert, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Celine Aubrey Rupp, BS in Disability Services, Revloc, PA

    Simon K. Rusen-Morohovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Emma Louise Russek, BA in Theater, Pottstown, PA

    Philip Scott Russo, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Olivia L. Rutan, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Claysville, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Clearfield, PA

    Kori D. Ryan, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA

    Patrick Ryan, BS in Management Information Systems, Ashburn, VA

    Patrick Nolan Ryan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Joseph Rycharski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrington, PA

    S

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline G. Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

    Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Marissa Michelle Safran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Monroeville, PA

    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA

    Joshua Lee Salamone, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pen Argyl, PA

    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, PA

    Ashley N. Salemno, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hatboro, PA

    David Keith Salinas, BSEd in Art Education, Zelienople, PA

    Spencer Douglas Samios, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Trafford, PA

    Temia A. Sams, BS in Management/General, New Castle, PA

    Lillian Louise Sanchez, BS in Hospitality Management, Dallastown, PA

    Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Alexander G. Sander, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Andrea M. Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pottsville, PA

    Samantha Loren Sandrey, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mentl, Gettysburg, PA

    Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA

    Anthony Dametrius Santana, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA

    Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, PA

    Porsha Leeann-Marie Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA

    Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, PA

    Hunter M. Sargent, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Waynesburg, PA

    Julia Marie Sartori, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wexford, PA

    Marissa Ann Sartori, BS in Biology, Wexford, PA

    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Chambersburg, PA

    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

    Emilee Rose Sassaman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hamburg, PA

    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Addison Marie Saucier, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Juliette B. Sauter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA

    Sarah Savadogo, Unclassified, Thionville, France

    Emily P. Sayler, BS in Accounting, Meyersdale, PA

    Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Noah R. Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Christian Michael Scanga, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Shannon P. Schaefer, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Victoria Elaine Schaeffer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Aidan Ray Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Barto, PA

    Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Coopersburg, PA

    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jersey Shore, PA

    Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BA in Psychology, Sayre, PA

    Brady L. Schmidt, BS in Marketing, Boswell, PA

    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

    Myles William Schmidt, BA in Economics, Coraopolis, PA

    Tori Ann Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary William Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

    Megan Renee Schmittinger, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Kayla Marie Schohn, BS in Accounting, Torrance, PA

    Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

    Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Jordan M. Schrecengost, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, PA

    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

    Katherine Anne Schulties, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Cochranville, PA

    Madelyn Jean Schultz, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

    Rachelle Marie Schultz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Scott Schurr, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Marion Center, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Schwartz, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

    Ashley Nicole Schwartz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scottdale, PA

    Noah Jacob Schwartz, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Finance, Finleyville, PA

    Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Elizabeth Sciulli, BS in Nursing, Oakdale, PA

    Abigail Rose Sclesky, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Shaina M. Sclesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Carrolltown, PA

    Dyquan S. Scott, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Eric Henry Scott, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Irwin, PA

    Kyle Scott, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Butler, PA

    Shaun M. Scott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Elizabeth, PA

    Zachary Ryan Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Littlestown, PA

    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Imperial, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Marina Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Nutrition, Lewistown, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

    Amy Jo Secrest, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, McVeytown, PA

    Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Frederick, MD

    Hayley Sedlock, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, PA

    Justin Charles Sedlock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Christopher Dimitri Sedwick, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Erie, PA

    Jennifer Evelyn Seefeld, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA

    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Brandi Cheyenne Segura, BS in Nutrition, Shamokin, PA

    Aaron D. Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidem & Biostat, Danville, PA

    Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

    Rhiannon Paige Sell, BS in Hospitality Management, Birdsboro, PA

    Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, PA

    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA

    Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Eric Russell Sensebaugh, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

    Kaylie M. Sepesky, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Bethel Park, PA

    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA

    Joshua M. Serafin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    Nicole Frances Serianni, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Oreland, PA

    Samantha Ann Seroka, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Dakotah Reece Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Dover, PA

    Jessica L. Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ebensburg, PA

    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Paul Peter Shaloka, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

    Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China

    Jonathan P. Shar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

    Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Andrew Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA

    Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

    Tyler Lee Sharretts, BS in Geology/Environmental, Johnstown, PA

    Hassan Shashani, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jeannette, PA

    Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Germantown, MD

    Aidan Fredereick Shaw, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Landenberg, PA

    Alexys Marie Shaw, BA in Criminology, Emigsville, PA

    Daniel Rieser Shawl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blue Bell, PA

    Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Carly Shearer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Slippery Rock, PA

    Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Jillian E. Shearer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexander M. Sheasley, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Samantha Seyara Sheehan, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Tyler J. Sheets, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Towanda, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Erin Lashay Shelley, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Claire Julia Shemon, BA in Art/Studio, Imperial, PA

    David Shepherd, Unclassified, Hull, United Kingdom

    Emily R. Shero, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Ebensburg, PA

    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA

    Cory J. Shetter, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Xiaofu Shi, BS in Management Information Systems, Chengdu, China

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Tyler David Shilling, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Cierra Marie Shipman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Courtney Jean Shipton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    McKenna D. Shirey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kylie Amber Shiring, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sarver, PA

    Angela M. Shirley, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Ronald Allen Shirley, BA in History, Creekside, PA

    Katrina C. Shoemaker, BA in Anthropology, Manheim, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Orwigsburg, PA

    Mark Shondelmyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clarksburg, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Charles Randolph Shotton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Leesburg, VA

    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, MI

    Jeannie J. Showers, BS in Biology, Lebanon, PA

    Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Cassidie N. Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conemaugh, PA

    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Emily Grace Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

    Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA

    Robert H. Sickles, BS in Nursing, Penndel, PA

    Kayla Jordan Sidone, BS in Nursing, Boyds, MD

    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Harmony, PA

    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA

    Mikaela Brittany Simko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Douglassville, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Florence, PA

    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Louis Simon, Unclassified, Montigny les Metz, France

    Breanna Lacey Simpson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Diana Nicole Simpson, BA in Psychology, Alexandria, PA

    Ron-Romario Reece Simpson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Mariah Dawn Sinan, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Home, PA

    Joseph Sabino Sineway, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ambridge, PA

    Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theater, Nazareth, PA

    Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Evan J. Sipos, BS in Natural Science, Delmont, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Kacie Kaitlin Sisti, BS in Nursing, Morgantown, WV

    Edward Thomas Sitarik, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, McDonald, PA

    Paul J. Skanderson, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Tyler Conrad Skelley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Altoona, PA

    Austin Matthew Skoog, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

    Daniel Jacob Slade, BS in Accounting, Syracuse, NY

    Jessica Lynn Slappo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

    Shawn Brandon Slaughter-Hamilton, BA in History, Philadelphia, PA

    Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

    Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

    Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA

    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Kyle J. Smail, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mineral Point, PA

    Dakoda Charles Smeltz, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

    Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Phoenixville, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Allison E. Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Potomac, MD

    Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

    Bradley Morris Smith, BA in Psychology, Home, PA

    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, PA

    Cane Lance Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Chanay Nichole Smith, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Charles O. Smith, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

    Emma Rose Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Athens, PA

    Jadie Smith, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Jeffrey Alan Smith, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Ligonier, PA

    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Kendra Whitney Smith, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA

    Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, PA

    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dover, PA

    Orlando Alan Smith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Santana Nicole Smith, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Scott Brian Smith, BA in Sociology, Sidman, PA

    Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

    Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

    Danielle Snead, BA in English/Film Studies, Hatboro, PA

    Tyron Marcel Snead, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hastings, PA

    Amber Nicole Sneeringer, BS in Biology, Hanover, PA

    Joshua Michael Snively, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Brianna Lynn Snyder, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Spring Grove, PA

    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA

    Halle Kate Snyder, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ephrata, PA

    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Renee E. Snyder, BA in Philosophy, Marion Center, PA

    Sarah Renee Snyder, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

    Taylor Eileen Snyder, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Trinity Hope Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Ornella Elena Sofitchouk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon Valley, PA

    Tanner Douglas Solarczyk, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

    Justin Andrew Solnosky, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Elaina Marie Somogyi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Penn Run, PA

    Robert James Sorchilla, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/General, Moon Township, PA

    Samantha Ann Soto, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Holli Rene Sottile, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

    Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Preethi Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Priya Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Seth McKary Spack, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Rossiter, PA

    Taylor Brianna Spackman, BS in Respiratory Care, Boalsburg, PA

    Zachary Allen Spang, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mohnton, PA

    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

    Mason Eric Speece, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sinking Spring, PA

    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Lower Burrell, PA

    Kayla Marie Spencer, BA in Criminology, Templeton, PA

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Michaela Spencer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA

    Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

    Christine A. Spieler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brownsburg, IN

    Ebonee Melissa Spriggs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Renovo, PA

    Nicole A. St. Clair, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, South Fork, PA

    Catherine Elizabeth Stadelman, BSEd in Art Education, Midway, PA

    Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA

    Elena Laura Staiger, BS in Nursing, New Britain, PA

    Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

    Haley Nikole Stamerra, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

    Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, PA

    Mykaela M. Starry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA

    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Samuel J. Stauffer, BS in Physics, Gap, PA

    Logan R. Stear, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Samara Ann Steber, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Warren, PA

    Siera Nicole Steck, BA in Psychology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Seven Steed, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

    Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Heather Michelle Stello, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Alex Matthew Stemmler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Derry, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Christopher Michael Stephens, BS in Communications Media, Rural Valley, PA

    Emily Mae Stephenson, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Smicksburg, PA

    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, PA

    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Sabrina Rose Stevens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coudersport, PA

    Jonathan E. Stevenson, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA

    Susan Pauline Stevenson, BS in Chemistry, Export, PA

    Aaliyah S. Stewart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA

    Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in English Education, Homer City, PA

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Jesse J. Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA

    Paityn Hunter Stewart, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sarver, PA

    Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Homer City, PA

    Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA

    Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA

    Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA

    Lorynn J. Stiles, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA

    Rachel K. Stirling, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kittanning, PA

    Sean P. Stirling, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Wyatt James Stitely, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Middletown, MD

    Kieara Arianna Stitt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Marysville, PA

    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA

    Maria J. Stolitza, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Child/Special Educ--BC3, Greencastle, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Hastings, PA

    Brittany Marie Stouffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Kaylee Marie Stover, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Samantha Nicole Strachan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Marysville, PA

    Jessika Nevada Strater, BS in Disability Services, Chadds Ford, PA

    Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jaleel Dereck Strickland, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Garrett Lewis Strittmatter, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Tiffany Strohm, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lititz, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, PA

    Adam Michael Struky, BS in Marketing, Central City, PA

    Noah Duwane Stuart, BA in History, Ford City, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Jarrod Grant Styer, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA

    Olga Stylianou, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Willow Grove, PA

    Havannah Alexis Suarez, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

    Austin James Suders, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ellwood City, PA

    Magdalene A. Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Williamsburg, PA

    Dylan W. Sullenberger, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Greensburg, PA

    Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Tarentum, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Karli Jo Sullivan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Emma Jean Summers, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, York, PA

    Yi Jia Sun, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Erie, PA

    Alec Jordan Sunderlin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Burnside, PA

    Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Holly Suplee, BS in Hospitality Management, Dresher, PA

    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Sutton, BA in Anthropology, Dallas, PA

    Paul Nicholas Svagerko, BS in Hospitality Management, Bedford, OH

    Nadine Ruth Swan, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Chaelon Lynae Swaney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA

    Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

    Cory D. Swanson, BA in Computer Science, Erie, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

    Tori A. Swartz, BS in Biochemistry, Chambersburg, PA

    Vanessa Myrcetas Swartz, BA in Art/History, Shippensburg, PA

    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, PA

    Selena Christine Sweeney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Shanna Jasmine Sweigart, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Derrick A. Swint, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Littlestown, PA

    Madeline M. Swires, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Jacob Christopher Swoger, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Aliquippa, PA

    Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

    Shanna Marie Szramowski, BS in Marketing/CCAC, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    T

    Lia M. Talago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Center Valley, PA

    Qi Tang, BS in Finance, Deyang, China

    Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

    Emmanuel Ndonwie Tangie, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Tristan Miranda Tappe, BA in Political Science, Irwin, PA

    Addisen Brooke Tarabay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachael Nicole Tarczy, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Olivia M. Tarman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Red Lion, PA

    Francesca Rose Tate, BS in Nursing, West Chester, PA

    Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Poh Chun Tay, BS in International Business, Banting, Malaysia

    Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BA in Sociology, Mount Airy, MD

    Caroline Anne Taylor, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Cody E. Taylor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Wilmington, PA

    Courtney Michelle Taylor, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Duncan Joseph Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

    Karly Louise Taylor, BSEd in English Education, Apollo, PA

    Leah Blair Taylor, BS in Biology, Somerset, NJ

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Ruben J. Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ryan Joseph Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Vaughn Edward Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mount Airy, MD

    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

    Trent Thomas Tedesco, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

    Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Rural Valley, PA

    Nathan Andrew Teno, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA

    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Apollo, PA

    Benjamin Jonah Teplin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Richmond Hill, Canada

    Olivia Rojahn Terroso, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA

    Ryan James Terry, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lewistown, PA

    Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

    Claire Elise Thaler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kane, PA

    Cadence A. Thomas, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dara Leshe' Thomas, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Elizabethtown, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kristina Louise Thomas, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Monroeville, PA

    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

    Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

    Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Ahrehon L. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Columbia, PA

    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Public Health/Environ & Occup, Rochester, PA

    Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Physics, McIntyre, PA

    Anna Marie Thornton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Jefferson, MD

    Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics, Grampian, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

    Madison P. Tincha, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Butler, PA

    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Garrett Nicholas Tobias, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA

    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, PA

    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Massiel Karelis Tolentino, BS in Nursing, Ridgefield Park, NJ

    Justin M. Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, VA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Apollo, PA

    Paul Stephen Tomosky, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Bolivar, PA

    Boris Tomov, Unclassified, Sofia, Bulgaria

    Parker J. Tompkins, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Julia Lynn Tonelis, BS in Interior Design, Albrightsville, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Ailin Tong, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China

    Matthew John Tonkovich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Canonsburg, PA

    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

    Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA

    Caroline Grace Towne, BS in Nursing, Wilmington, DE

    Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

    Adam Michael Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA

    Heather Jane Trapp, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Dalton Steven Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Emily Mae Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Alexis Faith Treese, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Muncy, PA

    Raven Starr Trego, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, McClure, PA

    Sarah Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

    Ana M. Trejo-Garcia, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ephrata, PA

    Gwen Marie Tremblay, BS in Hospitality Management, Quakertown, PA

    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Trafford, PA

    Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Collegeville, PA

    Mahdee Q. Tribune, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kevin A. Trinkle, BS in Finance, Northampton, PA

    Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Joel Shepler Triponey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Reynoldsville, PA

    Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

    Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Gabrielle Donn Troutman, BA in Psychology, Bellwood, PA

    Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

    Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Friedens, PA

    Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hellertown, PA

    Cory Dean Truitt, BS in Accounting, Elderton, PA

    Kenneth Lee Trush, BA in Criminology, Millvale, PA

    Pei Hsuan Tsai, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Pei Jung Tseng, Unclassified, Miaoli, Taiwan

    Christina Marie Tufillaro, BS in Nursing, Williamsville, NY

    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology, Saltsburg, PA

    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Shania Rose Turner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Carnegie, PA

    Evan Thomas Turowski, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alex Connor Tutino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Stahlstown, PA

    Austin Collen Tutino, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Stahlstown, PA

    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD

    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

    Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    U

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandra Gabrielle Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Miranda Elizabeth Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

    Sadie K. Unangst, BA in Psychology, Delaware Water Gap, PA

    Jared Joseph Uncapher, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Jeremy Lawrence Updyke, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Cassidy Elise Uptegraph, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Courtney Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, PA

    Evelyn Urban, BA in English/Writing Studies, Exeter, PA

    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jeffrey Urban, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Wyoming, PA

    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Amanda M. Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jessup, PA

    Stacy L. Utzman, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Benita Uwimpuhwe, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie Elaine Uzzolino, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    V

    Taylor Renee Valente, BA in Psychology, Milford, PA

    Erin Lynn Valenti, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clymer, PA

    Brachele Judith Valerius, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Smethport, PA

    Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

    Sequoia Sage Van Camp, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Matthew C. Van Etten, BS in Finance, Reading, PA

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

    Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mechanicsburg, PA

    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ

    Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA

    Carly Jayne Vantine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, PA

    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Accounting, Blackwood, NJ

    Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA

    Valerie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Brendan Dennis Vasil, BS in Athletic Training, Glenshaw, PA

    Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Daleville, VA

    Sara L. Vaughn`, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jenna Kristine Vaught, BS in Marketing, Felton, PA

    Aleksi Vauhkonen, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

    Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Grace Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

    Tyler Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

    Codey Allen Venanzio, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

    Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Alexa Marie Venneri, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Latrobe, PA

    Abigaelle Vertil, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Shaun M. Viccari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Rachel Nicole Vichie, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maxwell Solan Vicini, BS in Hospitality Management, Coudersport, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

    Jeremy James Vinson, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

    Joshua Loyd Vinson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Nick Visco, BS in Management/Energy Acctg & Fin, Ashburn, VA

    Brooke Elyse Voelker, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Storm Sierra Vogan, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth N. Vogt, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

    Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

    Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Harrison City, PA

    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    W

    Daniece Christa Wade, BS in International Business, Penn Hills, PA

    Ajahnae Rose Wadley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lincoln University, PA

    Derek Waggle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Derry, PA

    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

    Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emma Nichole Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hanna Marie Wagner, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Rachael Mary Wagner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Thomas James Wagner, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, McDonald, PA

    Jordan Tyler Wahl, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Harmony, PA

    Samuel Jacob Waksmunski, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hastings, PA

    Sophia T. Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Aaron Michael Waldron, BS in Respiratory Care, Grapeville, PA

    Abbee Louise Walker, BS in Nursing, Crescent, PA

    Amy Jo Walker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaylee Anne Walker, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Natale Marie Walker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bristol, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Topton, PA

    Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD

    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

    Kaitlyn Rose Walsh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Jacob Alexander Walterhouse, BA in Criminology, Shippensburg, PA

    Amber Rose Walters, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Leesport, PA

    Korinne L. Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ

    Jing Wang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Ruitao Wang, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

    Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Amanda Reanne Ward, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Christopher Andrew Ward, BS in Finance, Berwyn, PA

    Christopher Paul Ward, BS in Management Information Systems, Yardley, PA

    Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Darlington, PA

    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA

    Colin Todd Warren, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bloomsburg, PA

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

    Colby P. Warshel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Taylor Nicole Wascovich, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Falls Creek, PA

    Jordan T. Washington, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Monroeville, PA

    Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, PA

    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Beech Creek, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Emily Hanna Waterhouse, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hollsopple, PA

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Julia Nicole Waters, BS in Hospitality Management, Mansfield, PA

    Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Towanda, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Nursing, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Logan Frederick Watkins, BA in Criminology, Canton, PA

    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Tia Marie Watts, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

    Jessica Renee Way, BA in Sociology, Claysburg, PA

    Aura Rae Weaver, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA

    Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Isatu H. Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob Cody Weaver, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Neal Colton Weaver, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Littlestown, PA

    Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BA in History, Williamsport, PA

    Sydney Jean Weaver, BSEd in Business Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Glenshaw, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Bricelyn Webber, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Shermans Dale, PA

    Michelle Diane Weber, BA in Sociology, Hershey, PA

    Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

    Julianna Danielle Wedding, BSEd in Music Education, Denton, MD

    Brandon Lawrence Wehner, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

    Matthew G. Wehr, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pottstown, PA

    Cheng-Shao Wei, BS in Computer Science/Applied, State College

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Victoria Ann Weiland, BS in Human Resource Management, Easton, PA

    Megan Lynn Weimer, BS in Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Colin Lee Weinell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Blairsville, PA

    Jacob Lee Weinell, BS in Management/General, Blairsville, PA

    Madison A. Weinstein, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Anne-Marie S. Weiser, BS in Nursing, York Springs, PA

    Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

    Brianna Nicole Wells, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Daniel E. Wells, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bradley David Welman, BA in Criminology, Newport News, VA

    William R. Welsh, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Li Shan Weng, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Courtney Jane Wenner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, South Williamsport, PA

    Laura C. Wentworth, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

    Sebastian Wentz, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Lydia Joy Wenzler, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Myerstown, PA

    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA

    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Woodbury, PA

    Elizabeth Annmarie Wesney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Doylestown, PA

    Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Tristan M. West, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

    John Edward Weston, BS in Management/General, Maple Glen, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Adam Eugene White, BS in Chemistry, Rossiter, PA

    Alaina Nicole White, BA in Art/Studio, Imperial, PA

    Bailey Nicole White, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Titusville, PA

    Dustin P. White, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Alexandria, PA

    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor A. Whited, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Northern Cambria, PA

    Lily Annabelle Whorl, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Alyssa Raye Wiant, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Laura M. Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA

    Logan Scott Wickett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Colin I. Widdersheim, BS in Nursing, Evans City, PA

    Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

    Alexis Michele Williams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Wattsburg, PA

    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Colin Patrick Williams, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Erie, PA

    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Trappe, PA

    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH

    Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Big Cove Tannery, PA

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Jennifer Lea Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Tylersburg, PA

    Ka-Anna R. Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Brooklyn, NY

    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mansfield, PA

    Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Imperial, PA

    Olivia Brooke Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

    Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Bentleyville, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Abington, PA

    Spencer John Welshko Williams, BSEd in Physics Education, Madison Township, PA

    Talia Williford, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, East McKeesport, PA

    Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA

    Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Amber Lynn Wilson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bridgeville, PA

    Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Chloe Kay Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

    Donasia Zina Wilson, BA in Criminology, Roselle, NJ

    Jada Leon Wilson, BS in Hospitality Management, King of Prussia, PA

    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, PA

    Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Elizabeth Wilson, BA in Psychology, Blain, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Jenner Ray Wilt, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Oakland, MD

    Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Emily Marie Wingard, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Somerset, PA

    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA

    Donald L. Winzer, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA

    Skylar Angland Wirth, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hawley, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Wise, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Denville, NJ

    Jacob James Wissinger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA

    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, PA

    Robert Alan Witt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gettysburg, PA

    Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

    Julia C. Wivell, BS in Nursing, Seven Valleys, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

    Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, PA

    Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theater, Leeper, PA

    Kidus Sileshi Woldeyes, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lorton, VA

    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental

    Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

    Andrew Thomas Wolfe, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA

    Alexandra Elizabeth Woloszyk, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Lilly Ashton Woltman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hummelstown, PA

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Esjoy Su Seen Wong, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Kuching, Malaysia

    Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    Bryanna Elizabeth Nickol Woodson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lynsey Carla Woodson, BA in Criminology, Fayette City, PA

    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Kristia Devonna Woodward, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan A. Woodworth, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Cumberland, PA

    Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Grampian, PA

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

    Ryan Joseph-Patrick Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Matamoras, PA

    Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

    Kaleigh Brooke Workinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Red Lion, PA

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology, Wilmore, PA

    Qwamere William Wright-Downing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

    Hsinhua Wu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Ja Yin Wu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Qingyu Wu, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Xin Wu, BS in Finance

    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    Weixin Xie, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Xinghui Xie, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Xiaofang Xiong, BS in Marketing, Sichuan, China

    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Y

    Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carlisle, PA

    Julia I. Yaccich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rochester, PA

    Mark Yamialkowski, BSEd in Music Education, Waymart, PA

    Zi Yang, BS in Accounting, Tongzhou District, China

    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

    Jennifer Elizabeth Yassem, BS in Respiratory Care, Templeton, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jessica Lynn Yeager, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, PA

    Brooke E. Yearsley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Oxford, PA

    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Chambersburg, PA

    Dongli Yi, BS in Finance, Mianzhu, China

    Madison Yocca, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Belleville, PA

    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Brian James Yost, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences

    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

    Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Chester Springs, PA

    Zachary Noah Young, BS in Human Resource Management, Avonmore, PA

    Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

    Megan Alexandra Yuhas, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Hastings, PA

    Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Z

    Alyssa B. Zabicki, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    April Thomasina Zack, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

    Elissa Marie Zambiasi, BSEd in English Education, Minersville, PA

    Atia Marie Zamichieli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elkins Park, PA

    Daniela Zamores, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Grove, PA

    Alexis Michael Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Thomas Richard Zanecosky, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Christiana, PA

    Brooke Marie Zanotto, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Export, PA

    Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Chelsea Marie Zboran, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA

    Kathryn L. Zeiler, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bethel Park, PA

    Lauren Marie Zeisloft, BS in Interior Design, Harveys Lake, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Cole Joseph Zelkovic, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, PA

    Emily Ann Zellie, BA in English/Writing Studies, Richeyville, PA

    Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Shuwen Zhang, BS in Accounting, Nanzhou, China

    Siwei Zhang, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China

    Songyun Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Xiaoke Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Yini Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Zidan Zhao, BS in Finance, Suining, China

    Lauren Paige Zickefoose, BS in Marketing, Bradford, PA

    Eric M. Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

    Joshua Edward Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, PA

    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Trent Anthony Zimmerman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Middletown, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Nathan Zisk, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Brownsville, PA

    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Freeport, PA

    Marina Lee Ann Zwiercan, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Reinholds, PA