Spring 2020 Dean’s List

Posted on 8/5/2020 10:41:49 AM

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

A

Paul Morris Aaroe, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bethlehem, PA

Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Ivette Acosta-Lora, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Joselyn Teresa Acuna, Exploratory-Education, Pipersville, PA

Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA

Alexis Goldye Adams, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairless Hills, PA

Alexis Jo Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

Michael Jerome Adams, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA

Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

Susan Alene Adams, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD

Opeoluwa Ade-Odunuga, BS in Accounting, East Norriton, PA

Hari Maya Adhikari, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Indiana, PA

Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

Vanessa Agyapong, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Yeadon, PA

Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA

Mikayla Rae Aikins, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Brookville, PA

Kaan Akbay, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

Miranda S. Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA

Mohammed Mousa K Al Jubran, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Esraa Mohammed Al Ramadhan, BS in Respiratory Care, Qatif, Saudi Arabia

Saad Thamer Alaboudi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Arwa Mesfer Alahmari, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Masaud Alaklebi, BS in Respiratory Care, Teaneck, NJ

Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Scott Albitz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Akron, OH

Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

Colleen May Albright, BFA in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA

Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

Madison Dawn Albright, BA in History, Cherry Tree, PA

Maximillion Anthony Albright, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Abdullah Dhaidan Aldajani, BS in Finance, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Christopher Jeffrey Alesantrino, BS in Management/General, Davidsville, PA

Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA

Elizabeth Violette Alexander-Gray, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA

Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Mawadh Alfarshoti, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Mansour Saleh Alghamdi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Ayidh Alhajri, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Alharbi, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Moon Township, PA

Abdulelah Turki Alhoshan, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Attilah Ali, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

Basit Ali, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA

Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

Dominic Anthony Alianiello, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA

Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Alhanouf Alkhathamy, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Nouf Mohammed Alkhathamy, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Dominiche Lamar Allen-Griffin, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Gettysburg, PA

Na'eem C. Allen-Stills, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Cameron Kirtland Allmendinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Maya AlyssaMarie Allmond, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fort Washington, MD

Zahra Almahal, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Sadeem Mohammed Almarshood, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Paige Marie Almes, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Indiana, PA

Amina Almomen, BS in Respiratory Care, Pulm, PA

Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Bader Alotaibi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Turki Fahad Alqarni, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Hailey J. Al-Radiedeh, BS in Biology, FeastervilleTrevose, PA

Ayat Alsanawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Aaesha Alsaqer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Kuwait, Kuwait

Abdullah Thyab Alshammari, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Yaser Hamed A Alsharief, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Alaa Rashad Alsharif, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Coraopolis, PA

Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Ashwaq Mohammed Alshomrani, BS in Respiratory Care, Johnson City, TN

Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Sloan Alexus Altman, BS in Respiratory Care, Washington, PA

Abdulmajeed Abdulhamid Alwesaibie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Alhasa, Saudi Arabia

Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Riley D. Anchors, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Delmont, PA

DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, North Olmsted, OH

Hayley Rae Anderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Kasandra Grace Anderson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Kelsey Noel Anderson, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

MacKenzie A. Anderson, Exploratory-Humanit and Soc Sci, Curwensville, PA

Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Mariah Lee Andrejchak, BS in Nursing, Glassport, PA

Thais Sakemi Andreotti, BA in Psychology, Curitiba, PR, Brazil

Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA

Taylor Alexa Angstadt, BA in Sociology, Blandon, PA

Jacob Steven Ankney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ligonier, PA

Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Sophia E. Annicelli, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

Samantha Christina Antal, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alaska J. Antestenis, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Kaitlyn Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Turner Edward Anthony, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Midland, PA

Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Perth Amboy, NJ

Natalie Aquino-Flores, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

Kaitlyn E. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Mark Edward Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Brittany Lynn Arner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clune, PA

Meghan Jenna Arnold, Exploratory-Humanit and Soc Sci, Pittsburgh, PA

Amy Catherine Arotin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Charles Edward Arterbury, BS in Human Resource Management, Collingdale, PA

Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Sean M. Asbee, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Amanda Lee Asbury, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

Jason William Ash, BA in Criminology, West Middlesex, PA

Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA

Alec Christopher Aspray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA

Shawn A. Aspuria, BS in Respiratory Care, Enola, PA

Ariana Assi, BS in Biochemistry, Camp Hill, PA

Anabelle L. Aten, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

Mackenzie Elizabeth Aucker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McAdoo, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Auel, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV

Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

Charles David Aurand, BFA in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA

Lindsay Jane Aurand, BSEd in Biology Education, Enola, PA

Nancy Avalos Rodriguez, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Kennett Square, PA

Aaron P. Aycock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA

Jeremy Matthew Ayrault, BA in Religious Studies, Luthersburg, PA

B

Cooper Z. Babcock, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Athens, PA

Natalie Q. Babicz, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael Robert Bacha, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Home, PA

Abigail Leigh Bachman, BS in Disability Services, Glenville, PA

Kendall Wynne Bachman, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln University, PA

Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD

McHale B. Baden, BA in Theatre, Taylor, PA

Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA

Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

Rebeccah Bailey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warren, OH

Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

Morgan Chelan Bair-Carr, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, PA

Abigail Ann Baker, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Exton, PA

Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA

Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

David Richard Baker, BS in Finance, Exton, PA

Jordan Baker, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Titusville, PA

Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum Bank, PA

Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

Breanna T. Balog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perryopolis, PA

Payton R. Balogh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Commodore, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Balogh, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Lily Isabel Balousek, BS in Nursing, Baltimore, MD

Baylee A. Banks, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA

Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Gardners, PA

Emily N. Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

Riley Lucas Barber, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesboro, PA

Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA

Abigail Samantha Barenick, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Homer City, PA

Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, BFA in Art Studio, Homer City, PA

Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

Bethany Rose Barnosky, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA

Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Scottlyn Kristine Barr, BS in Human Resource Management, Sheffield, PA

Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Tanner Michael Scott Barr, BS in Management/Energy Management, Sheffield, PA

Maria Lynn Barraclough, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA

Erin Marie Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Yuzhu Barrett, BSEd in English Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

Olivia Ashley Barrett, BA in General Studies, Clairton, PA

Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Duncansville, PA

Grace Jeanelle Barry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Madelynn Mary Lyons Barry, AAS. in Culinary Arts, AAS, Ellwood City, PA

Gabrielle Savannah Barton, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Butler, PA

Kendra Marie Bass, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Sujata Bastola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA

Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA

Kassidy Rae Battiste, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

Kelly Lynn Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aliquippa, PA

Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA

Victor L. Bazzone, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

Kirsten Elaine Beach, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

Celeste Marie Beacom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saxonburg, PA

Joshua Beale, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Nathan Lee Beam, BSEd in Music Education, Somerset, PA

Paige M. Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

Paige Marie Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Alyssa Ann Beauregard, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

Nicholas Lee Beblar, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Zachary Thomas Beblar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Laiken Amrie Beck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

Kelsi Beer, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Alyssa Nicole Beers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

Kerstyn R. Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Rochester, PA

Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

Zach Roger Beitel, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Alexi Marissa Belice, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Francis W. Bell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bensalem, PA

Aicha Bellaoucha, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Claudia N. Bellemare, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Kyleigh Jaye Bellman, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ

Abby L. Benden, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA

Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

Elyssa Bennawit, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeville, PA

Alexandra R. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA

Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

Sean A. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA

Shalee Bridget Bennett, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Tyrone, PA

Jelisa Marie Bent, Exploratory University College, Marietta, PA

Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA

Christian Benton, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carlisle, PA

Dylan G. Benton, BS in Finance, Bangor, PA

Nicholas P. Benvenuti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

Lidia Beqiraj, Unclassified, Gateshead, United Kingdom

Genevieve M. Berdomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Twin Rocks, PA

Aaron R. Berezansky, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Topanga Elizabeth Berezwick, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mahanoy City, PA

Coleman Aaron Bergad, BS in Chemistry, Freeport, PA

Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Muncy, PA

Kayla Ann Bergmann, BA in Psychology, Lilly, PA

Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

Mario Richard Bernard, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Autumn Harmonay Berquist-Cherwaty, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lyndora, PA

Donald William Berry, BS in Physics, Kittanning, PA

Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Finance, Tafton, PA

Anthony Vincent Bertolino, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Castle, PA

Alexis Marie Betarie, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

India C. Bey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Moorasya A. Bey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA

Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA

Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

Benjamin Thomas Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Charis Yvonne Biancuzzo, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

Mackenzie Gabriella Biedrzycki, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Southampton, PA

Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Harlee Ann Bigelow, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Julia L. Bilik, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Jonathan Biller, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Anna Alexandra Billetdeaux, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Zane Charles Billy, BS in Finance, Meyersdale, PA

Felicity F. Bingaman, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

Reagan B. Bish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Bethlehem, PA

Kayla Rae Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA

Khena Bista, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Nita Bista, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA

Jesse Paul Bittner, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

John August Bittner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford city, PA

Rafael Antonio Bizaldi, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clune, PA

Kristen M. Black, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Waynesburg, PA

Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

Luke R. Blahut, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Home, PA

Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BS in Nutrition, Apollo, PA

Nathan Clay Blankenbicker, BA in Economics, Apollo, PA

Emma Lynn Blankenship, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Deja Blanks, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

Taylor M. Blanzy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Joseph C. Blas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kunkletown, PA

Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA

Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA

Clayton M. Blough, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Davidsville, PA

Jonae Elaine Blount-Pringle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hamilton, NJ

Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA

Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA

Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA

Brett Allen Bodenschatz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Stephens City, VA

Dana M. Bodnar, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Studio, Duncansville, PA

Dominic Arrigo Boito, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Harrisburg, PA

Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA

Dylan Ronald Bolen, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mount Joy, PA

August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Nicktown, PA

Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA

Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA

Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

Gabrielle Bonnar, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA

Jacob Wayne Boonie, BS in Hospitality Management, Alexandria, PA

Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA

Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA

Zane Matthew Bopp, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA

Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

Brooklynn Roze Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Chloe D. Borland, BS in Finance, Uniontown, OH

Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA

Savannah N. Boskovitch, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA

Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA

Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

Isaac W. Bower, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA

Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Studio, Carlisle, PA

Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

Joshua Michael Bowers, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Armagh, PA

Dakota Elizabeth Bowes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA

Cole R. Bowman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Gibsonia, PA

Teivan Lei Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

Ethan I. Boyer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

Sage W. Boyer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Millersburg, PA

Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

Chloe Madisun Bracken, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

Linaya Mykalene Bradford, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Osceola Mills, PA

Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA

Ryan Anthony Brake, BS in Nursing, Wayne, PA

Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Leann Brannock, BS in Marketing, Cheswick, PA

Ryan A. Brant, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

Samantha Marie Brant, BS in Interior Design, Greenville, PA

Kirstie Alyssa Branthoover, BS in Respiratory Care, Irwin, PA

Caitlyn Marian Brashear, BA in General Studies, Yardley, PA

Jordan Lance Brasile, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

Daniel Joseph Brasili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Latrobe, PA

Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Amherst, NY

Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Brennan, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Morgan Francis Brennan, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Kingston, PA

Scott Michael Brenneman, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA

Matthew James Breno, BS in Athletic Training, Mount Airy, MD

Katelyn R. Breon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lemont, PA

Madison L. Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Amanda Leigh Brestensky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Freeport, PA

Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA

Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

Connor Thomas Brinton, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Joseph Kyle Britton, BS in Nursing, Falls Creek, PA

Allison Nicole Brocious, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Joshua Alan Bromley, BS in Human Resource Management, Connellsville, PA

Erica Dawn Bronson, BS in Human Resource Management, Derry, PA

Jasmine Lynn Brooks, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, PA

Caitlyn Nicole Brosius, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

Cydney Patricia Brown, BA in Sociology, Reading, PA

Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA

Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

Donte Ricky Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Drake Brown, BS in Finance, Export, PA

Emily Lauren Brown, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA

Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA

Jada M. Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Bridgeville, PA

Jesse Justin Brown, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Jordan Mozell Brown, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaila Ciana Brown, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Karyn N. Brown, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA

Katelyn Mariah Brown, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Kayla N. Brown, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

Nadine Marie Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Sabrina A. Brown, BS in Biology, Rural Valley, PA

Victoria E. Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA

Jenna Marie Bruce, BS in Interior Design, Marble, PA

Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA

Hadeara D. Brumskill, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Noah Brundrett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Alexandria Paige Bryant, BSEd in Music Education, Marathon, NY

Lauren Marie Bucci, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT

Bethany Lynn Buchinsky, BA in Criminology, Saltsburg, PA

Jessica Renee Buchna, BS in Marketing, Lake City, PA

Michael Roberto Buckstein, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

John Kenneth Buffington, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA

Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA

Alyssa Marie Burd, BA in Spanish, Beech Creek, PA

Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Madison Kimberly Burd, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA

Maura Christine Burd, BA in Economics, North Huntingdon, PA

Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Cade Timothy Burdette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA

Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA

Ryan John Burglund, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Irwin, PA

Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Maximus Sean Burke, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

Noah James Burke, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sidman, PA

Taylor Rae Burkey, BS in Athletic Training, Summerhill, PA

Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA

Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Marissa Ann Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

Alexandra Elizabeth Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Sewickley, PA

Daniel Anthony Burns, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Stroudsburg, PA

Olivia Ann Barbara Burns, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippenville, PA

Zachary S. Burright, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Kittanning, PA

Hannah E. Burtner, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Emily E. Buseck, BSEd in English Education, James Creek, PA

Daniel V. Buser, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA

Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Tanner W. Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Kirsten Mae Bussard, BS in Nursing, Harmony, PA

Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Jacob Paul Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Heilwood, PA

Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

Joshua B. Butina, BSEd in Business Education, Bridgeville, PA

Bethany Anne Butler, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Destiny Melinda Butler, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Isaiah Douglas Buzdygon, BFA in Music Performance, Quakertown, PA

Maleyah Lillian Byrd, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Philadelphia, PA

Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

C

Alexi Marie Cabrera, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nottingham, PA

Megan A. Cahill, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA

John Dalton Cain, BS in Management/General, Edgewater, MD

Karlena N. Calabro, BA in Anthropology, McKeesport, PA

Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Brookville, PA

Tyshay Anesha Caldwell, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA

Cassandra Jo Callihan, BS in Hospitality Management, Schellsburg, PA

Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Brandon Allyn Campbell, BS in Human Resource Management, Williamsport, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Slippery Rock, PA

Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA

Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA

Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH

Emma M. Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Julie Capato, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Honey Brook, PA

Devon Kelly Caples, BS in International Business, Westminster, MD

Tea Naykl Capps, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA

Duncan Riley Riley Capron, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Phoenixville, PA

Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BSEd in Art Education, Mercersburg, PA

Cheyenne Autumn Carbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Olivia Christine Carbone, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

Kaela Audrey Cardarella, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Lincoln University, PA

Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Harleysville, PA

Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA

Allison Carl, BA in Criminology, Eagles Mere, PA

Samantha Rae Carlin, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Harmonsburg, PA

Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Sarah Suzanne Carns, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

Kevin Edward Carnvale, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Mijonna Shaque Carpenter, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

Jada N. Carr, BA in Biology, York, PA

Miranda L. Carr, BA in Psychology, Parkesburg, PA

Tanner Clifton Carr, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, North Huntingdon, PA

Jordan Elliot Carrasquillo, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Abigail Baker Carter, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Alyssa Loretta Carter, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Dorian Edward Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Whitehall, PA

Eric S. Carter, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Verona, PA

Jordan Janae Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Marcel Anthony Carter, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Easton, PA

Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA

Corinne Margaret Casazza, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Honesdale, PA

Kristen D. Casella, BS in Human Development and Family Science, New Kensington, PA

Kaleigh V. Casey, BS in Hospitality Management, Bensalem, PA

Mea Cash, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

Bradley Joseph Casper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Kia S. Cassano, BA in Criminology, Fairview, PA

Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA

Jake Robert Casto, Exploratory-Education, Presto, PA

John David Castoldi, BS in Respiratory Care, West Chester, PA

Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA

Kayla Nicole Causer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilcox, PA

Christopher Channing Cavender, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA

Cole Kenneth Cejer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Noah Marshall Cekovsky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA

Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, PA

Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Amity, PA

Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Rodney Cesar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clarksburg, PA

Markus Blake Cestra, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Chamberlain, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

Yi Hsun Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

Deanna Charitos, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pottstown, PA

Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Makah Charles, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lock Haven, PA

Nyah Marie Charles, BSEd in Music Education, Lock Haven, PA

Kyle William Chastulik, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

Christopher L. Chavira, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theatre, Harrisburg, PA

Angela R. Chedrick, BS in Human Resource Management, Jeannette, PA

Blake Winfield Chero, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA

Ryan Joseph Chew, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clearfield, PA

Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD

Alison N. Chichy, BS in Biology, Homer City, PA

Kourteney Renae Chilson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Jewett, PA

Emily Jane Chipolis, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Kasey Elizabeth Chobany, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Portage, PA

Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA

Tsu Chi Chou, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

Zachary Christianson, Unclassified, Janesville, WI

Alex J. Christofaro, BS in Athletic Training, Reading, PA

Daijonne Antonia Christopher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ernest, PA

Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA

Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Kaitlyn R. Ciancio, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Irwin, PA

Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA

Emma Marie Ciorra, BS in Athletic Training, Irwin, PA

Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

Cassandra Lynn Ciotola, BS in Respiratory Care, Cheswick, PA

Julia Teresa Cipollone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

Nathan Clair, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

Elaina N. Clapper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Albion, PA

James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Margaret Anne Clark, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

Meredith Ann Clark, BA in Criminology, Imler, PA

Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA

Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabelle Louise Clayton, BA in Spanish, Clymer, PA

Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth M. Clemmer, BS in Nursing, Coopersburg, PA

Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA

Alyssa Marie Close, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

Nicole L. Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, South Park, PA

Paige A. Coacher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ardmore, PA

Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Marketing, Herminie, PA

Kate A. Cochran, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Casey Jade Coffield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saxonburg, PA

Dakota Jakeb Coffman, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

Griffin Dean Cohen, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

Trevor James Cohn, BS in Chemistry, Clymer, PA

Ryan M. Colangelo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

Cameron Lee Cole, BS in Finance, McKeesport, PA

Christopher D. Cole, BS in International Business, Marietta, PA

Douglas Baron Cole, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wall, PA

Ivy C. Cole, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Prosperity, PA

Lauren E. Cole, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Christian Xavier Coleman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rochester, PA

Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Sydney Y. Coles, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science, Homestead, PA

Faith M. Colliluori, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA

Allison Ruth Collings, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mercersburg, PA

Ashley J. Collins, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Mount Pleasant, PA

Joselyn J. Colon, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Dennyza L. Colon-Dejesus, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Souderton, PA

Samuel A. Colosimo, BA in Theatre, Mechanicsburg, PA

Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Oil City, PA

Ashley Skye Comley, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, PA

Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA

Colleen Patricia Como, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mentor, OH

Tyler David Como, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, South Park, PA

Eskarlie Conce-Molina, BS in Finance, York, PA

Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Trey Lewis Cone, BA in Art/Studio, Medford Lakes, NJ

Austin T. Confer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Mill Hall, PA

Matthew J. Conjelko, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Christina Conklin, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA

John Joseph Conlen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, West Lawn, PA

Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Julie Marie Conley, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA

Kevin M. Connor, BA in Criminology, Dunmore, PA

Kevin Patrick Constant, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicholas Ryan Constant, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Punxsutawney, PA

Alyssa Rene Constantino, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA

Nicholas M. Conyette, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

Kelly Sue Cook, BS in Nursing, Etna, PA

Alex Charles Cooper, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Oakmont, PA

Kayleigh Renaye Cooper, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Christopher Coover, BS in Nursing, Patton, PA

Cody C. Copinger, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pylesville, MD

Emily Anne Corbett, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

Xavier A. Corbin, BA in Criminology, Bristol, PA

Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theatre, Allentown, PA

Madeline E. Corey, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

Julia Renn Cornell, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael Anthony Cosnek, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Coraopolis, PA

Hannah Joy Costello, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

Jaemie Lynne Cotter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Monroeville, PA

Emily A. Coulter, BA in Psychology, Colmar, PA

Portia Alexandra Elizabeth Coulter, BA in Computer Science, Apollo, PA

Alec John Covelli, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA

Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA

Tyler D. Cowan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA

Abigail Frances Cowles, BSEd in Art Education, Seneca, PA

Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Clymer, PA

Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Mackenzie E. Craig, BA in Criminology, Chicora, PA

Melissa Elizabeth Craig, BS in Human Resource Management, Tidioute, PA

Gillen Abbey Cramer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McMurray, PA

Sarah Ilene Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Crampton, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, MD

Trevor Michael Cratty, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

Jarrod M. Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

Dylan Alexander Cree, BA in Political Science, Fairfield, PA

Jillian Michel Creel, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

Justin Robert Cress, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

Casey Marie Crimboli, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

Devynn Laurine Crissman, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Shelocta, PA

Joseph Louis Crissman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

Kayle M. Cristoforo, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA

Laney Breann Crofut, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Troy, PA

Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA

Logan Robert Crooks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Dakota Waden Crook-Wean, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Dubois, PA

Alain M. Cropper-Makidi, BA in Psychology, Brookhaven, PA

Christopher Gary Crosby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA

Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

Mary Elizabeth Crouse, BSEd in Art Education, Honey Grove, PA

Tyler L. Crouthamel, BA in Psychology, Bechtelsville, PA

Sarah Frances Crownover, BS in Accounting, Avonmore, PA

Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA

Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

Ashley Giselle Cruz, AAS. in Culinary Arts, AAS, Philadelphia, PA

Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA

Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

Kieran Padraig Cullen, BA in Theatre, Hollsopple, PA

Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA

Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kane, PA

Gavin Michael Cummings, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Buffalo, NY

Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Samuel B. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

Ratiaira Cunningham-Hayes, BA in Sociology, Altoona, PA

Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Jasmine N. Currie, BA in Criminology, Hermitage, PA

Brendon Nathaniel Curry, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

Jacob A. Curti, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Monaca, PA

Rebecca A. Cussen, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

Sarah M. Cuttic, BA in Psychology, Easton, PA

Andrianna Marie Cycak, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Allen Thomas Cyphert, BA in Criminology, Dubois, PA

D

Matthew Joseph Dadig, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jefferson Hills, PA

Fangzhou Dai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

Kirsten Elisabeth Dailey, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

Deja D. Daley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Harrisburg, PA

Madigan Elizabeth Dalton, BS in Human Resource Management, Kane, PA

Megan Rose Dalton, BA in Criminology, Pottsville, PA

Braxton A. Dameron, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Home, PA

Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael A. Damico, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Export, PA

Gino Gabriel D'Andrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Downingtown, PA

Claire Frances Daniels, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

Troi E C Daniels, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA

Maura Beth D'Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Springfield, VA

Isaiah Alexander Danner, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Tripoli, PA

Amanda Marie Darabant, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

Ian J. Darragh, BS in Geology, Greensburg, PA

Amy Marie Daube, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA

Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA

Abigail Nicole Daugherty, BA in Biology, Brackenridge, PA

Cameron Elise Daughtry, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Wilkes Barre, PA

Hayley Korrine Dautrich, BS in Marketing, Temple, PA

Bayden Michael Davenport, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA

Brooke Charlene Davis, BS in Nursing, New London Township, PA

Cole Russel Davis, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ

Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA

Madison Maria Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA

Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA

Serena Lynn Davis, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Siani Dawyn Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV

Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Sarah Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA

Elizabeth Ann Day, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA

Mykia Lanaya Day, BA in Art/Studio, York, PA

Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Nathan A. Dealy, BS in Hospitality Management, Sunbury, PA

Kaila D. Dean, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morgantown, PA

Paige Morgan DeCasper, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

Ginalynne Maria Decesare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

Gabriella R. DeCicco, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Fairview Park, OH

Natalie Louise Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethlehem, PA

Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA

Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

Isaac N. Decker, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Skyla L. Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA

Caden M. DeCroo, BA in Criminology, Warrenton, VA

Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA

Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA

Ryley E. Deems, BS in Marketing, Plum, PA

Taylor Nicole Degges, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

Dustin Meehan DeHaas, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Deimler, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA

Nathaniel Douglas Deitrick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA

Destinee A. Deitz, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Sheyla Marie DeJesus-Santana, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Alondra Grace Del Rio, BA in Psychology, Johnsonburg, PA

Parker Kelli Delaney, BA in Art/Studio, Canonsburg, PA

Madeline Delarche, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kingston, PA

Tanaj Delk, BA in History, Middletown, DE

Joseph Anthony Delong, BA in Economics, Newtown, PA

Leisha M. Delorbe, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Philadelphia, PA

Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA

Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

Destiny Sabrina DeMase, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Sarah M. Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Yuxin Deng, BS in International Business, Evans City, PA

Azeem Alghier Dennis, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wyncote, PA

Drake Paul Dennis, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Alicia Marie Dent, BS in Nursing, Nescopeck, PA

Maya Leilani Deroba, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

Malachi Lester Derr-Mosley, BA in Economics, Milton, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lock Haven, PA

Lauren Claire DeShields, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

Nickolaus G. Desimone, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle Sophia DeSousa, BA in Criminology, Williamstown, NJ

Morgan Rose Detweiler, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Hummelstown, PA

Chloe Jane Devett, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Johnstown, PA

Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

Meghan Eileen Dewey, BS in Nursing, Lords Valley, PA

Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

Alyssa Caren Diano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kianna Isolina Diaz, BA in International Studies, Harrisburg, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Samira Joanne Dickens, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Adam Cole DiCriscio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY

Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

Jack Alexander Diehl, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Manns Choice, PA

Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA

Jacob Mark Dierdorf, BS in Finance, Aliquippa, PA

Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Miles O. Dietz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hollsopple, PA

Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salisbury, MD

Logan P. Dille, BA in Sociology/Sociology of Disability Services, Cecil, PA

Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA

Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

Cassie E. Dippold, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Black Lick, PA

Danielle Rynae DiTullio, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

Evan James Dluhos, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA

Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Springdale, PA

John Louis Domino, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA

Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Nursing, Exton, PA

Madison Nicole Donahue, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Levi James Donaldson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology/Environmental, Jim Thorpe, PA

Timothy Michael Donatucci, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

Mallory A. Donbaugh, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Alexandra F. Donnell, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA

Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA

Anthony Joseph Donofrio, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, East Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Elkins Park, PA

Raegen May Donohue, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warriors Mark, PA

Amara Marie Dorcy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA

Jacob Shawn Dorian, BS in Management/Energy Management, Johnstown, PA

Kennedy L. Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA

Autumn M. Dorsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chadds Ford, PA

Morgan M. Doshen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Jay Veslin Doster, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Rose Dotts, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Creekside, PA

Brittney Lynn Doty, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Brooke Taylor Dougherty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Schnecksville, PA

Karissa Rose Dougherty, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Alison Marie Douglas, BA in Art/Studio, Lansdale, PA

Destiny Douglass, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, McKeesport, PA

Olivia Kathleen Dove, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Orangeville, PA

James Russell Doverspike, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ringgold, PA

Cameron Albright Downer, BA in Political Science, Waynesburg, PA

Rebecca Kate Downs, BA in Sociology, Monrovia, MD

Molly Ann Doyle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Tunkhannock, PA

Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA

Natalie Jo Drnjevich, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

James Drohan, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Nursing, Coplay, PA

Gram E. Drumgoole, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Manchester, MD

Benjamin L. Drzemiecki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Duncansville, PA

Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, PA

Katie Diane Duff, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA

Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Koplotovce, Slovakia

Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Kayleah Duncan, BA in Psychology, Hummelstown, PA

Mason Duncan, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Brennen Patrick Dunegan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA

Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Blairsville, PA

Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA

Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

Ellen S. Dusbiber, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Washington, PA

Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA

Allie Katheryn Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

Erin N. Dwyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Britain, PA

Brandon William Dykun, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Freedom, PA

E

Tyler Dallas Eaken, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Elkland, PA

David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Emily Christine Easterday, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cochranville, PA

Alex B. Eberhart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

Macey Elizabeth Ebersole, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

Karlie Marie Ebert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gibsonia, PA

Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Sunbury, PA

Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

Cara Lynn Eckenrod, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, PA

Jeremy Eckenrode, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA

Emily Elise Eckerd, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Mechanicsburg, PA

Emily Ann Eckert, BA in History, Troy, PA

Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, Boalsburg, PA

Amanda Marie Eckman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Apollo, PA

Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

Gracie Haven Eddy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Mark Louis Edeburn, BS in Management/General, McMurray, PA

Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA

Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

Marissa Hakala Edmiston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakton, VA

Alex John Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

Ashtyn Michel Edwards, BA in Criminology, Central City, PA

Seth Tomas Edwards, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA

Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

Tamisha Monay Edwards, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in Spanish Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Ivy Kerstin Eisenhower, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA

Kierra Ann Elkin, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Shelocta, PA

Jennah Rae Ellis-Neal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Aliquippa, PA

Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

Noah Christian Ellison, BA in Economics, Doylestown, PA

Marina Elms, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA

Madison Rylie Elsesser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

Kristin Renee Embly, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

Luke Andrew Emmerling, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ephrata, PA

Blake James Engle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Engle, BS in Nursing, Meridian, PA

Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA

Hallie Theodora Enos, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Burgettstown, PA

Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA

Ryan Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

Malaya Enriquetta Envela, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

Brianna Jewel Eppley, BS in Interior Design, Dillsburg, PA

Cierra Epps, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Armagh, PA

Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

Serena M. Estok, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Economics, Imler, PA

Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Pittsburgh, PA

Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Evans, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Justice S. Evans, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Versailles, PA

Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA

Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA

Lauren E. Eylicio, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Freedom, PA

F

Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

Janee Victoria Fabian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Grove, PA

Jesalyn Fada, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Marissa Nicole Fajbik, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA

Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

Samantha Kay Fallat, BS in Human Resource Management, Murrysville, PA

Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Portage, PA

John William Fanelli, BS in Management/General, Altoona, PA

Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA

Zahra Saud Faran, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Regan Justice Farr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA

Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Noelle V. Fasolino, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Jim Thorpe, PA

Lama Idris Fatani, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA

Katelyn Faussette, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Pleasant Gap, PA

Devin J. Faybik, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA

Alauna Ann Feathers, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA

Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA

Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Tyler M. Federinko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Homer City, PA

Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA

Nikita Elizabeth Feeney, BS in Nursing, South Fork, PA

Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Katelyn Marie Feige, BA in Criminology, Fallentimber, PA

Tiffany Marie Feil, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

Lindsay F. Felice, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Lauren M. Felix, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA

Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA

Madeline Ann Felsburg, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Huntingdon, PA

Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA

Kylee L. Fennel, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

Lindsey Renee Fenton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

Jennifer A. Fera, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA

Anna A. Ferrucci, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wampum, PA

Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

William Christopher Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

Joseph William Fetter, BS in Interior Design, Orrtanna, PA

Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA

Grace Margaret Files, BA in Theatre, Bellefonte, PA

Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

Kira Lynn Findon, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wind Gap, PA

Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Sarah Margart Fink, BS in Human Resource Management, Hopewell, PA

Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

Jacob Louis Fiore, BS in Marketing, West Brandywine, PA

Hope Marie Fiorina, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

Jordan Alexis Fisher, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chalfont, PA

Sabin M. Fisher, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

Anna Lynn Fitzgerald, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Mya L. Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

K'mari L. Fitzpatrick, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA

Dane Roy Fitzsimmons, BS in Finance, Lower Burrell, PA

Flavia Flandoli de Oliveira, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, PA

Nathaniel Fleck, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Export, PA

Anna Rochelle Fleksher, BA in Psychology, Effort, PA

Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Red Lion, PA

Jade Elizabeth Fleming, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

Olivia Paige Fleming, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Taylor Marie Fletcher, BA in Sociology, Blanchard, PA

Cole Ryan Flory, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Mount Joy, PA

Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

Kiara Lyn Flythe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Dover, PA

Jocelyn Nicole Foley, BS in Nursing, Topton, PA

Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, PA

Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

McKena Lynne Foor, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA

Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA

Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA

Rachael Lynn Forbes, BFA in Art Studio, Oreland, PA

Kayla Rae Ford, BA in Criminology, McKnight, PA

Ariel L. Forde, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Trooper, PA

Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

Anthony Carmen Formica, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

Nathan George Formica, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Davidsville, PA

Autumn M. Forsythe, BA in Criminology, New Oxford, PA

Nathan Lee Forsythe, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Greenock, PA

Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Joseph T. Fortwangler, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

Morgan E. Foster, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, NY

Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Meadville, PA

Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA

Sade Alexis Foxx, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha A. Foxx, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Cassidy Jean Francisco, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clearfield, PA

Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA

Grace Elizabeth Frank, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA

Kristen Elizabeth Frankauski, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clymer, PA

William Lucas Franklin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA

Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Madison Karlie Frederick, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA

Briane Freeman, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Elkins Park, PA

Sierra Freeman, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA

Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Glen Campbell, PA

Taylor Madison Friedman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA

Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA

Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA

Ericka Janice Frombach, Exploratory, South Fork, PA

Kiana Christine Froum, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Exton, PA

Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfax, VA

Abby C. Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

Ami Fukada, Unclassified, Seto City, Japan

Ayano Fukui, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan

Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Bedford, PA

Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Lauren K. Funk, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA

Kyle John Furst, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, PA

David Jacob Fyock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clymer, PA

G

Ashley Rose Gacka, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Johnstown, PA

Caitlyn E. Galinac, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

Lindsey Ann Gallagher, BA in Criminology, Limerick, PA

Asia Nicole Galloway, BS in Nursing, Dover, PA

Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Aaron Sotero Garcia, BS in Hospitality Management, Waldorf, MD

Kayla N. Garcia, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, PA

Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

Gabrielle A. Gardner, BS in Nursing, Montoursville, PA

Rachael Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

Sarah Ruthann Gardner, BS in Nursing, Friedens, PA

Seth E. Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Hannah J. Gardzalla, BFA in Music Performance, Berwick, PA

Jaezhaun W. Garland, BA in Criminology, Arnold, PA

DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, State College, PA

Rachel Alyssa Garris, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA

Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

Rohith Goud Gattu, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Blue Ash, OH

Andrew James Gauntner, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA

Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Jacob Gdula, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

Jude Michael Gdula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA

Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA

Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA

Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Kyeer Geisinger, BS in Management/General, Las Vegas, NV

Eric Jeffrey Geissler, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA

Noemie Gendron, Unclassified, Lasalle, Provence of Quebec

Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

Tyler A. Germer, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Columbia, PA

Carmen Gerald Gett, BS in Biology, Creekside, PA

James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology, Lake City, PA

Stephanie Lavender Getz, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

Kelly Marie Ghilani, BS in Natural Science, Eighty Four, PA

Hailey Gibson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Aliquippa, PA

Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Anna Rae Gift, BS in Disability Services, Moon Township, PA

Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA

Grace Cecilia Gilchrist, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Abington, PA

Samantha Gildner, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Brackenridge, PA

Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Morgantown, PA

Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA

Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Delaney F. Gillman, AA in General Studies, East Amherst, NY

Romano Gregorio Giordano, BS in Marketing, Apollo, PA

Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA

Victoria A. Giuliano, BSEd in Music Education, Chambersburg, PA

Gabriella Luce Gizzio, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

Ashlee Elizabeth Gladysz, BA in Philosophy, Washington, PA

Elijah M. Glass, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Exton, PA

Katlyn Renee Glessner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

Keenan Robert Gliozzi, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA

Alan Keith Glover, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA

Trent Edward Gnagey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Canonsburg, PA

Nicholas Brian Goehring, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

Nia Nichole Golden, BA in Theatre, Lansdale, PA

Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA

Brett Goldstein, BS in Human Resource Management, Southampton, PA

Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA

William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Spanish Education, Crabtree, PA

Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

Aaron D. Good, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

Emma J. Good, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA

Allison Paige Goodlin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cherry Tree, PA

Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

Amanda Lynn Goodwin, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA

Janae Myionna Goolsby, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, McKees Rocks, PA

Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Finance, Creekside, PA

Joshua Gorrell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lansdowne, PA

Reid Owen Goslin, Exploratory, Gilbertsville, PA

Sarah Gottardi, BS in Nursing, Fort Belvoir, VA

Erica Haley Gottshall, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Duncansville, PA

Tyler D. Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Spring City, PA

Cailyn Marie Gould, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Summit Hill, PA

Natasha M. Gouty, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA

Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Wyalusing, PA

Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogota, Colombia

Paige Lynne Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

Alexis Elana Gramer, BA in Criminology, Saylorsburg, PA

Brya J. Granberry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Upper Chichester, PA

Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA

Jenna Michelle Grant, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

Jordyn Ashley Grant, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Megan E. Grant, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA

Daniel Michael Grassi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Dubois, PA

Maria M. Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain

Bradley Robert Graul, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chester Springs, PA

Carley F. Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

Gary Martin Gray, BSEd in Business Education, Blairsville, PA

Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA

Blair Green, BA in Computer Science, Ford City, PA

Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA

Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

Kayla Savannah Greer, BSEd in Music Education, Landenberg, PA

Sierra Marie Gregg, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

Olivia M. Gregorich, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Sidman, PA

Paige Gressly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Sunbury, PA

Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA

Weston David Gribik, Exploratory, Gibsonia, PA

Abigail Madison Griffith, BS in Nursing, Coral, PA

Gabriel Matthew Griffith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lititz, PA

Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Indiana, PA

Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA

Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Avonmore, PA

Mitchell Aaron Grimm, BA in Economics, York, PA

Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Leigh Groh, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Little Falls, NJ

Brooke Catherine Gromley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Penn Run, PA

Bryce V. Gromley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Home, PA

Trent Douglas Gross, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Camp Hill, PA

Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA

Kayla Nicole Grove, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Regan N. Grove, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA

Kassandra Ann Gruca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Colver, PA

Lindsay R. Gruesu, BA in Anthropology, Greensburg, PA

Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

Emily Grace Grychowski, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Erie, PA

Rachel Marie Gualdoni, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA

Joseph Lorenzo Guerra, BA in General Studies, Fort Knox, KY

Karin Gabriella Guide, BSEd in Music Education, Wind Gap, PA

Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Weedville, PA

Madison Mae Gulish, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, Ulster, PA

Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA

Alexis Lynn Gunia, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Paige Riane Gunnett, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

Lavkirit Singh Gurm, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Middletown, PA

Gurhan Gurses, Unclassified, Bromley, United Kingdom

Puja Maya Gurung, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Kellan Francis Gustine, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Ana Cristina Gutierrez-Quintino, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Kennett Square, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, BS in Hospitality Management, Aliquippa, PA

Joseph Anthony Guzevich, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Bloomsburg, PA

Brayden Marshal Gwilliam, BA in History, Hickory, PA

Jacob Wesley Gwin, BS in Management/General, Cresson, PA

H

Annabel S. Haberberger, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA

Kevin Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA

Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

Alexander Edward Habjan, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

Cassandra R. Hafer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Blairsville, PA

Shelby Mary Hafler, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA

Kenneth Hagenbucher, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Haddon Heights, NJ

Abigail Elizabeth Hagens, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hospitality Management, Lafayette, OH

Jensen Alexandra Hager, BS in Respiratory Care, Abbottstown, PA

Mikaila Haight, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA

Kceira Hairston, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

Jesse J. Hajas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Latrobe, PA

Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Colin Alexander Hale, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

Jacob Hall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, McKeesport, PA

Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Psychology, Muncy, PA

Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA

Jon Hallowell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA

Ashley Marie Hamilton, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

Madeline Kay Hammond, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Hanover, PA

Melanie Nicole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Lauren Marie Handerhan, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

Madison A. Handling, BS in Natural Science, Auburn, PA

Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Carson Lee Hanna, BA in Economics, Dubois, PA

Slater Donald Hanna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mars, PA

Benjamin Lee Hansel, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA

Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Allison G. Hanz, BS in Respiratory Care, Freeport, PA

Cassandra Leigh Haraschak, BA in Criminology, Elverson, PA

Courtney Lynn Harbaugh, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Langhorne, PA

Marcia M. Hargraves, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

Alexis Jordan Harley, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA

Anna Elizabeth Harmon, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA

Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Rockwood, PA

Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

Kaylena Leann Harrell, BS in Interior Design, Uniontown, PA

Alexandra May Harrington, BS in Accounting, Davidsville, PA

Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA

Deontae Rashad Harris, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jim Thorpe, PA

Emily J. Harris, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

Jade Lynn Harris, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Northampton, PA

Kyle David Harris, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lebanon, PA

Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA

Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA

Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

Katie Ann Hartle, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Spring Mills, PA

Emily Joyce Hartman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lebanon, PA

Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Lake Grove, NY

Kyle Matthew Hartzel, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, York, PA

Samantha Nicole Hartzell, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Maple Shade, NJ

Domanique K. Harvey, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

Megan Elizabeth Harvey, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Carley Rose Haskins, BFA in Music Performance, Gettysburg, PA

Tyler Joseph Haslett, BSEd in Music Education, Warren, PA

Brianna Marie Hastings, BS in Accounting, Marcus Hook, PA

Lily Alane Hauck, BS in Human Resource Management, Verona, PA

Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Conneautville, PA

Paris B. Haugh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Altoona, PA

Autumn Marie Hause, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pleasantville, PA

Madison R. Havaran, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homestead, PA

Kanaayah M. Hawkins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Nova Rubylee Hawkins, BS in Respiratory Care, Verona, PA

Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Charles R. Hawn, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Justin Robert Hayden, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hannastown, PA

Anthony J. Hayducek, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coplay, PA

Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA

Dominique Lanee Hayes, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

Violet E. Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jackson Foster Heasley, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, State College, PA

Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Caitlyn J. Hebner, BA in Theatre, Pendleton, KY

Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kingsley, PA

Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Delmont, PA

Mackenzie Rose Heider, BS in Nursing, Conemaugh, PA

Reilly Xavier Heiligenstein, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Tristan K. Heim, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

Morgan B. Heinbaugh, BSEd in English Education, Greensburg, PA

Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

Ryan Michael Heinrichs, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Mary Elizabeth Heiple, BSEd in Biology Education, Rockwood, PA

Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA

Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Elizabeth Ann Heller, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Altoona, PA

Emily Sarah Helm, BS in Interior Design, Easton, PA

Haley Elizabeth Helmick, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Kayley Noelle Hence, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Willow Grove, PA

Andrea Rose Henderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Angel L. Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA

Cierra Marie Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA

Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

Leah Michelle Henderson, BS in Nursing, Boalsburg, PA

Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

Kalley Elizabeth Hendricks, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

Benjamin James Henigin, BSEd in Music Education, Derry, PA

Logan Michael Henkel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Downingtown, PA

David Leroy Henninger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dubois, PA

Alexis Grace Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA

Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Charli Jo Henry, BA in Sociology, Milroy, PA

Elliott M. Henry, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA

Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

Leena Hope Henry, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA

Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sellersville, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics, Leechburg, PA

Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA

Frances Hermoso, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Virginia Beach, VA

Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA

Jane Catherine Herring, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Julia Anne Herring, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA

Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Indiana, PA

Alexa M. Hershberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA

Nicole Ann Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

Seth Hershberger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

John Dean Hess, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

Nick Joseph Hess, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

Noah Hans Hetler, BS in Hospitality Management, Tarentum, PA

Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Logan Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Elliot O. Hicks, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Catawissa, PA

Erik J. Hicks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

Nahomy Hidalgo Pinchi, BA in Spanish, Towanda, PA

Joseph J. Higby, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dallas, PA

Lindsay Anne Higdon, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Wyoming, PA

John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Matthew D. Hiles, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Aiden Joseph Hill, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Heilwood, PA

Whitney G. Hillanbrand, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Allentown, PA

Mya Drew Hilliard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Matthew T. Himes, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

Megan E. Himes, BS in Respiratory Care, Fayetteville, PA

Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Indiana, PA

Olivia Hine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lehighton, PA

Tyler Dean Hinerman, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Allison Park, PA

Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA

Melody Christine Hinkle, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA

Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Erica Nicole Hirsch, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA

Jennie Lynn Hirsch, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Zachary Michael Hirsch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA

Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mercersburg, PA

Danielle Kiley Hobbins, BS in Management/Energy Management, Gibsonia, PA

Emma L. Hockenberry, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Kittanning, PA

Marcus Hockenberry, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, PA

Spencer Allen Hockensmith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chambersburg, PA

Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

Benjamin David Hodil, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA

Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA

Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA

Mark Alan Hoffman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

Lucas Edward Hoffner, BS in Geology, Lehighton, PA

Will Jared Hohman, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Alexis R. Hollinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lititz, PA

Jayla L. Holloway, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

Christian M. Holman, BSEd in Music Education, Quakertown, PA

Benjamin H. Holmes, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Scott Edward Holsinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Samantha Victoria Homic, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Cole Homovich, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA

Michael Anthony Hooper, BA in Art/Studio, Murrysville, PA

Kenley R. Hoopes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

Ashley N. Hoover, BS in Interior Design, New Holland, PA

Hillary Anne Hoover, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Lindsey Kathryn Hoover, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Holland, PA

Dewayne Jodan Hopewell, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Scenery Hill, PA

Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Dover, PA

Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, MD

Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lebanon, PA

Miranda Paige Horn, BS in Accounting, Schellsburg, PA

Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan Robert Hornickel, Exploratory-Business, Washington, PA

Rachel L. Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA

Christina B. Horst, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Dominick John Horvath, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Delmont, PA

Jennifer Lynn Horvath, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

Julia Mae Horvitz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

John Francis Hose, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fairless Hills, PA

Chloe Marie Hostetter, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Boiling Springs, PA

Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Adam Mikael Houser, BS in Finance, Shippensburg, PA

Brett Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

Lacey O'neil Howe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clarksburg, PA

Christopher William Howell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

Tyler Louis Howells, BS in Accounting, Ernest, PA

Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

Parker Hoyt, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH

Wei Ming Hsu, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

Hao Hu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Ting Yi Huang, Unclassified, Yilan, Taiwan

Zitao Huang, BA in Computer Science, Germantown, MD

Madison T. Hubbert, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA

Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bethlehem, PA

Hunter Patrice Hudson, BS in Disability Services, New Derry, PA

Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA

Idoia Huerta, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain

Amelia Huet, BS in Nursing, Natrona Heights, PA

Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Cassidy Rhea Hughes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA

Samyah La'schalle Hughey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew William Hull, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wellsboro, PA

Sara Ellen Hull, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Sunbury, PA

Hailey Jo Hulsinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA

Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Jillian May Humes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, North East, PA

Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Blairsville, PA

Hannah Gabrielle Hunt, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA

Patrick Matthew Ronald Hunter, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA

Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA

Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Alexis Renee Hussey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Stahlstown, PA

Sydney E. Huston, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Nicole Marie Hutchinson, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA

Daniel Raymond Hutton, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology, York, PA

I

Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Remington D. Ice, BA in Criminology, Dillsburg, PA

Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

Mason Reed Ilgenfritz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Pittsburgh, PA

Marco Imbarlina, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA

Lia Avery Inman, BA in Political Science, Emporium, PA

Jocelyn Marie Insko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA

Sophia Ippolito, BS in Interior Design, Downingtown, PA

J

Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA

Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

Shanay Maria Jackson, BSEd in Music Education, Oil City, PA

Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

Brandon J. Jacobs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Eagle, PA

Brianna Grace James, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Bernadette Anne Jampo, BS in Interior Design, Le Raysville, PA

Wiley Stephen Janasek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Erin Janetski, Teacher's Certification, Indiana, PA

Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

Nathan Gerard Janov, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Versailles, PA

Madison Jansen, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

Alexis Elouise Jardine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Long Pond, PA

Stella Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ

Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Irwin, PA

Sherryll J-C Jeanite, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

Theodore Nello Jeannette, BFA in Art Studio, New Kensington, PA

Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

Kirsten L. Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

Ashley Marie Jenks, BA in General Studies, Holtwood, PA

Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

Sheridan E. Jennings, BS in Interior Design, Sharon, PA

Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Sellersville, PA

Jeniece Danee Jervis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Abington, PA

Dylan Shane Jesko, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

Kenny Jesko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Belle Vernon, PA

Nina A. Jesko, BA in Criminology, North Belle Vernon, PA

Abigail E. Jett, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Newtown, PA

Marven Gilles Jeune, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

Abigail Rose Johnson, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Brent Michal Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA

James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA

Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Marquis J. Johnson, BFA in Music Performance, Wilkes Barre, PA

Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Nala Tonette Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Nasir Rashaan Johnson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Nijaye Tineah Johnson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA

Rameen Alphonse Johnson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Trafford, PA

Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Tiffany L. Johnston, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Alissa Nicole Joiner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA

Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

Joshua O. Jones, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Sydney K. Jones, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Michael Andrew Joos, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Kane, PA

Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA

Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Mia Antoinette Joseph, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Milford, PA

Nicolas Michael Joseph, BS in Nursing, Dunbar, PA

Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Yardley, PA

Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

Michael E. Joyce, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Becky Juarez Hernandez, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Toni Marie Juart, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA

Mitchell Gary Jubas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

Angelo M. Juliana, BS in Finance, Malvern, PA

Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

Taylor L. Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

K

Theresa K. Kabeya, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Harrisburg, PA

Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Ronald John Kachman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tamaqua, PA

Tyler Michael Kachmarchi, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

Anthony M. Kadunce, BS in Marketing, Pottstown, PA

Abbey R. Kainz, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Aric Kaiser, Exploratory-Business, Zelienople, PA

Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

Dorothy Cathy Kalinowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clarion, PA

Melody Leleti Kalu, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

Ashley Michelle Kane, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Penn Run, PA

Liam R. Kane, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Robert W. Kanick, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Macy Juliana Kantor, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Latrobe, PA

Ko Yin Kao, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Reece Evan Kapis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Trafford, PA

Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA

Alan Wayne Kapp-Dyson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bloomsburg, PA

Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ford City, PA

Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrison City, PA

Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA

Avrael Kali Karcher, BS in Interior Design, Apollo, PA

Jordan Leigh Kartsotis, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Wexford, PA

Lexi Nicole Katchur, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Irwin, PA

Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Romansville, PA

Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

Jonathan Theodor Kaufman, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Dubois, PA

Sean Kaufman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA

Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA

Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Shinglehouse, PA

Hannah Keener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Elizabethtown, PA

Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

McKenna Leigh Keffel, BS in Marketing, Belle Vernon, PA

Carlie Keffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Evans City, PA

Kori Fae Keffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA

Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, Sarver, PA

Nolan James Keller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Venetia, PA

Sara Margaret Keller, BA in Criminology, Sandy Lake, PA

Tessa Nicole Keller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

Kaitlin M. Kelley, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Bethlehem, PA

Rachel Lynn Kelley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Hooversville, PA

Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Coatesville, PA

Morgan Renee Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

Samuel L. Kelly, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Tunkhannock, PA

Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

Faith A. Kennedy, BS in Marketing, Hustontown, PA

Hayley Grace Kennedy, BS in Accounting, Crafton, PA

Ryan P. Kennedy, BS in Marketing, Milan, PA

Luke A. Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Oil City, PA

Jaclyn Marie Kent, BS in Interior Design, Bethel Park, PA

Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Sydney Rae Keracher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA

Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD

Elaine Julia Kerr, BS in Marketing, Carmichaels, PA

Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nursing, New Paris, PA

Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Robert H. Kerr, BS in Management/Energy Management, Nicktown, PA

Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

Cassie Lynn Kerstetter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA

Kyle C. Kesling, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA

Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA

Mark Anthony Keyser, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA

Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Taylor Jean Kianka, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Altoona, PA

Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA

Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

Romeo M. Kihumbu, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA

Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Kaylah Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alyssa Grace Kimmel, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

Scott Charles Kimmel, BS in Management/General, West Middlesex, PA

Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jacob E. King, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Brady, PA

Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA

Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Aaron W. Kingan, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Marion Kathleen Kinney, BS in Accounting, Waterford, PA

Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/General, West Chester, PA

Paige Kirkpatrick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Nicktown, PA

William David Kirkwood, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Windber, PA

Madison N. Kisamore, BA in Art/Studio, Clearfield, PA

Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

Gage Kiser, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, New Alexandria, PA

Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

Trai R. Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA

Timothy Vincent Kleckner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Berwyn, PA

Gabriel James Kleis, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

Taylor Gene Klementovich, BS in Nursing, Ashland, PA

Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Nicholson, PA

John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA

Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

Jonah Christian Klock, BA in Criminology, Bloomsburg, PA

Taylor Knapp, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Chester, NY

Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD

Ryann Elizabeth Knowles, BS in Geology/Environmental, Philipsburg, PA

Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

Mattia Rose Kociola, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Jack Joseph Kocjancic, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kane, PA

Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA

David Kohan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA

Maria Nicole Kokolis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA

Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA

Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA

Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wilkes Barre, PA

Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jermyn, PA

Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Parker L. Koons, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA

William Dean Korber, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Rostraver Township, PA

Regina Korvah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Oxon Hill, MD

Hunter Joseph Kos, BS in Finance, Brockport, PA

Kara A. Kosnosky, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Samantha Rae Koss, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Rachel A. Kossler, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Sarah Nicole Kossler, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Fishers, IN

Kaylee Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA

Adama Kany Kouyate, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Silver Spring, MD

John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA

Alexis Paige Kovalcik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Matthew Scott Kovaloski, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA

Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Brenden Joseph Kovel, BA in Criminology, Brackenridge, PA

Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA

Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

Michaela Kraynak, BS in Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA

Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA

Alexis Faith Krieger, BS in Marketing, Farmington, PA

Zachary T. Krieger, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA

Emily Paige Krisko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lemont Furnace, PA

Jennah Marie Krout, BA in General Studies, Pleasant Gap, PA

Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theatre, Nicktown, PA

Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kailey Nicole Krum, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Abigail M. Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Nicholas Raymond Kuhn, BA in Psychology, Hamburg, PA

MacKheinzie Albert Kuhne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

Amy Lynn Kukula, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Blairsville, PA

Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA

Benjamin J. Kullen, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Conneaut Lake, PA

Jordan R. Kulp, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

Ian Julian Kuntz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Adeline Kurtz, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wellsboro, PA

Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

Taylor Kuzma, BA in Psychology, Normalville, PA

L

Christian Grainer Labash, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Summerhill, PA

Alessia Maria Labate, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Gage Ryan Labesky, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

Natalie Ryan Labuda, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA

Johnathan Lee Lacko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sidman, PA

Jesse Lynn Lacy, BS in Athletic Training, Bridgeton, NJ

Lynne Marie Laffey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Ellizabeth Margaret Lahm, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Connie Laird, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Curwensville, PA

Maria Savina LaMagna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

Carmine A. Lamantia, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA

Taylor Ann Lambert, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Saxonburg, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Allison Marie Lampman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Wyoming, PA

Ivy Naadira Lander, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA

Joscelyn Landgraf, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Kittanning, PA

David W. Lane, BS in Physics, Burgettstown, PA

Maggie Lee Lane, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas John Lane, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Allison Park, PA

Jeffrey Cole Laney, BS in Accounting, Lebanon, PA

Jessica Rae Laney, BS in Respiratory Care, Penn Run, PA

Steven Langdon Jr, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover Township, PA

Abigail Claire Langer, BS in Respiratory Care, Allentown, PA

Jazmyn Lansberry, BS in Interior Design, Rossiter, PA

Katelyn N. Lansberry, BA in Criminology, Woodland, PA

Bailey Allen Larkin, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA

Hannah Caroline Larson, BS in Nursing, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Caitlin Lash, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

Nicholas Latchum, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

Anastasia T. Laterzo, BS in Nursing, Hawk Run, PA

Dylan J. Latore, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Alexis K. Latson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bridgeville, PA

David Laughead, BA in Political Science, Holmes, PA

Dylan A. Laurie, BS in Hospitality Management, Drums, PA

John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

Theresa Lavenhouse, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Alaina Marie Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Clymer, PA

Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, South Park, PA

Caden Robert Lawhorn-Watson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology, Mahanoy City, PA

Justin Kenneth Lawrence, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Kimberly Ashley Lawrence, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

Aalyiah A. Lawson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Espyville, PA

Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA

Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Jeannette, PA

Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Dunmore, PA

Lauren Nicole Leaf, BA in Sociology, Springfield, PA

Aubree Leamer, BS in Nursing, East Greenville, PA

Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

Cynthia M. Lebron, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Taylor Wise Leech, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connoquenessing, PA

Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Brook Elizabeth Leinheiser, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mahanoy City, PA

Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Anna Louise Lemaster, BS in Nursing, Newtown Square, PA

Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

Kevin D. Lemus Moreno, BS in Marketing, Kennett Square, PA

Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Management/Energy Management, Blairsville, PA

Edgar Lenner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Allentown, PA

Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Douglassville, PA

Emily Mara Leonard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Finleyville, PA

Monica Desiree Lepo, BS in Marketing, Norristown, PA

Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Dallas, PA

Jenna Nicole Lestz, BA in Sociology, Springfield, VA

Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

Justin LeVan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bloomsburg, PA

Sara A. Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA

Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA

Alivia Diane Lewis, BA in Political Science, Winter Haven, FL

Amelia R. Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sinking Spring, PA

Dylan Austin Lewis, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

Victoria Alexus Lewis, BS in Geology/Environmental, Derry, PA

Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

Noah Liang, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Ryan Lichtenwalner, BA in Economics, New Tripoli, PA

Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Hollidaysburg, PA

Cyrus Lieb, BS in Finance, Heilwood, PA

Stephanie Lynn Liebel, BA in History, Erie, PA

Erin R. Lightner, BS in Management/General, Brush Valley, PA

Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

Juliette A. Lilley, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, York, PA

Jessica C. Limerick, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Waldorf, MD

Liang Yu Lin, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Marija T. Linde, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Taylor Alexis Lingenfelter, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Creekside, PA

Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Brooke Little, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Galena, OH

Kassandra Michele Little, BA in Criminology, Twin Rocks, PA

Biao Liu, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD

Hannah Grace Lloyd, BS in Nursing, Marietta, PA

Mauricio Silva Lobo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Brianna Rose Lockard, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Clymer, PA

Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA

Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Haily S. Logan, BS in International Business, Yardley, PA

Alexander Keegan Lohman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA

Michael John Lombardo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Drums, PA

Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA

Charlotte N. Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsville, NY

Kaylee E. Long, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

Michelle L. Lopes, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA

Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA

Caterina Loreto, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Souderton, PA

Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

Kendell P. Loughner, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Conneautville, PA

Issac W. Lowe, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Alexa N. Loy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexis Lyn Loya, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, South Fork, PA

Kylie Nicole Lucas, BSEd in Music Education, Sarver, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Lucisano, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Laura M. Lucks, BA in Psychology, Warren, PA

Jorge L. Luna Lopez, BS in Finance, West Grove, PA

Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA

Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA

Shyra Jade Lute, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

Alexis P. Lutz, BS in Accounting, Cresson, PA

James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Michaela Marie Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

Marissa A. Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA

Michaela Jennifer Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

Bayden William Lyle, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Dayna Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

Alyssa Belle Lynch, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Middletown, MD

Bryce Francis Lynch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Natalie C. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Levittown, PA

Brandon W. Lynd, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Melanie Ann Lynd, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hatboro, PA

M

Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA

Collin A. Macisaac, BS in Finance, Fairview, PA

Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

Karen A. Mack, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Hassan Maghfuri, BS in Respiratory Care, Jazan, Saudi Arabia

Justin Ray Magnetti, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smokerun, PA

Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mechanicsburg, PA

Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Export, PA

Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA

Sara Jane Mahoney, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Ridley Park, PA

Ariel Marie Mainhart, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Theatre, Johnstown, PA

Elli Rose Malacki, BS in Biology, White Oak, PA

Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

Angaziya Malenge, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Souderton, PA

Olivia J. Maloney, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Mamrose, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Ethan Elliot Mangan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

Simran Mangat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Wilkes Barre, PA

Cody Robert Manherz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Freeland, PA

Joseph Clifford Mank, BS in International Business, Camp Hill, PA

Nathaniel Paul Manko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

Tyler Reed Manko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeport, PA

Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA

Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

Maxwell Manns, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Mariama Fatmata Mansaray, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

Carly S. Mansur, BS in Marketing, Edgewater, MD

Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ

Dmitri Marcus, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Kaitlyn Anne Mardi, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Harleysville, PA

Matthew Richard Marinchek, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA

Mark David Marino, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Northern Cambria, PA

Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA

Felix Marquez, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Philadelphia, PA

Molly A. Marra, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Alison Teresa Marron, BS in Respiratory Care, Parkville, MD

Taylor Paige Marrone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shohola, PA

Kenneth James Marsh, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Beaver Falls, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA

Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Homer City, PA

Rachel Ann Marshall, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

Margaret Cecelia Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Kyle Austin Martellacci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Duncansville, PA

Caleb Thomas Martin, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Cameron Hugh Martin, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA

Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

Larissa Marie Martin, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

Marissa N. Martin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

Samantha Jean Martin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA

Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA

Ta'Lia Marie Martin, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Gabrielle M. Martinez, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Florence, PA

Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA

Angela Rachel Martoccio, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in Marketing, Media, PA

Olivia Ryan Martz Wagaman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wernersville, PA

Ken A. Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

Justina L. Mascaro, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Noah Wayne Mason, BSEd in Music Education, Williamsport, PA

Logan Massey, BA in History, Finleyville, PA

Marie E. Mastandrea, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Export, PA

Matthew M. Mastorovich, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Export, PA

Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

Bradley Rene Mateo, BA in Economics, Long Pond, PA

Rodney L. Mateo, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Long Pond, PA

Gavin N. Matherly, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Sydney Mather-Wardle, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA

Javan Enrique Matos, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fountain Hill, PA

Tessa Marie Matulis, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Sidney Cora Maxwell, BS in Interior Design, Birdsboro, PA

Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA

Tara Caitlyn May, BS in Respiratory Care, Leechburg, PA

Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

Courtney L. Mazonis, BS in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA

Nina Lynn Mazzei, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Allison Park, PA

Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Tarentum, PA

Emily Christine McAfoose, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

Seth P. McBride, BSEd in Music Education, Albion, PA

Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA

Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

Timothy Brian McCann, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Mill Hall, PA

Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabethtown, PA

Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Casey Paige McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

Morgan Elizabeth McCarthy, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Kaitlin R. McCausland, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Rural Valley, PA

Karen A. McCausland, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rural Valley, PA

Margaret L. McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

Bryce Allen McCleester, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Kamiah Tanae McClellan, BA in General Studies, Clairton, PA

Jacob Alan McClelland, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Cecil, PA

Jackson R. McCloskey, BS in Finance, Venetia, PA

Jillian K. McCloskey, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

Benjamin W. McClosky, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Russell, PA

Brenden McClure, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monaca, PA

Hannah M. McCombie, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Jared M. McCombs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

Kenzie Anne McCombs, BS in Nursing, Evans City, PA

Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA

Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

Abbey Lynne McCool, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA

Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Hannah Clair McCracken, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Meghan Kathleen McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA

John Francis McCullough, BS in Interior Design, Baden, PA

Luke McCullough, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA

Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Megan McCunn, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saint Marys, PA

Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Psychology, Fallentimber, PA

Capri Genevaann McDonald, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Duquesne, PA

Tyler McDonough, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Alexis Tierra McElheny, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irvona, PA

Bryce McElhinny, BSEd in English Education, Butler, PA

Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Morgan McFeely, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Connor Patrick McGarry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Curwensville, PA

Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA

Gavin James McGary, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Strongstown, PA

Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA

Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA

Johnathan T. McGinley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Annette Vivian McGraner, BA in General Studies, Gibsonia, PA

George Anthony McGraner, Exploratory University College, Gibsonia, PA

Louise Isabell McGraner, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD

Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC

Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA

Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

Jesse John McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saint Marys, PA

Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

Zachary Micheal McKee, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA

Adam Joseph McKeehan, BSEd in English Education, Carlisle, PA

Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA

Martina Marie McKimm, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, PA

Chloe J. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

Bradley Scott McKosky, BS in Medical Imaging/Echocardiography, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

Chad Eric McLaren, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Nanty Glo, PA

Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA

Katharine A. McLaughlin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Jordan K. McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH

Rachel Elizabeth McLean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Macungie, PA

Mackenzie McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Morgan Chavon McMillan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam Michael McQuillan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Clayton Michael McVicker, BSEd in Mathematics Education, South Fork, PA

Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA

MacKenzie T. Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

Kacie D. Means, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rockton, PA

Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Ryan Meckley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

Dana Elle Medan, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

Elary Catherine Mede, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

Falco Meden, BS in Marketing, Jefferson Hills, PA

Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Allie Julia Megahan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

Ashley Rose Megahan, BA in Asian Studies, Glenshaw, PA

Grace L. Meholick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Reynoldsville, PA

Rachel Marie Meintel, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

Jared Michael Meise, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

Jennifer Mejia, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Alexandra J. Mellinger, BS in Interior Design, Lancaster, PA

Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

Sean Mellor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Alsatia Marie Mellott, BFA in Art Studio, Everett, PA

Ariel Love Mellott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

Kendra Nicole Mengle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology, Scranton, PA

Madison Mary Mensch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saltsburg, PA

Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Matamoras, PA

Mason James Merdian, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McMurray, PA

Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA

Rachel Lynn Merryman, Exploratory, Indiana, PA

Cheyenne Marie Mesagno, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

Makenna Derrien Messenger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA

Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

John Emad Metri, BS in International Business, Bath, PA

Amanda Grace Mettee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

Jaden Olivia Meyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ligonier, PA

Jordyn Cynthia Meyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Elderton, PA

Dalton J. Meyers, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Zachary Alexander Meyers, BFA in Art Studio, Littlestown, PA

Colin Vaughen Mianulli, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA

Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ

Samuelle Matthew Mierley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA

Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Claire Elizabeth Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Clearfield, PA

Kayla M. Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA

Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

Tara Christine Mikesic, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA

Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

Brina Nicole Milleman, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

Daniel Ramsey Millen, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

Alexis Nichole Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Alexus Sheridan Miller, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bellwood, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Miller, BS in Nursing, Yardley, PA

Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stewartstown, PA

Caitlyn M. Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Emily H. Miller, BS in Biology, Lock Haven, PA

Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA

Eva N. Miller, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA

Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA

Jordyn Leeann Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

Katherine G. Miller, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, York, PA

Kirsten E. Miller, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Clymer, PA

Kole James Miller, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA

Kristen S. Miller, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, PA

Lydia Miller, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Tyler L. Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA

John Andrew Mills, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Mary Ann Mills, BS in Interior Design, Levittown, PA

Mikayla Christine Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroe Township, PA

Alyson Christine Miloszewski, BA in Criminology, Darlington, PA

Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA

Bethany Maria Minger, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA

Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA

Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Christine Nicole Mitchell, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Narvon, PA

Kayla A. Mitchell, BA in Sociology, Saylorsburg, PA

Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA

Madison Moldovan, BS in Nursing, Beech Creek, PA

Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Taylor Rae Mongelluzzo, BS in Nursing, Elmora, PA

Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA

Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Alicia A. Moore, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Kelly Moore, BSEd in Art Education, Brookville, PA

Tucker M. Moore, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Windber, PA

Zemira Christina Marie Moore, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bedford, PA

Selena Inez Morales, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

Morgan Mae Moran, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lewisburg, PA

Kaitlyn Ann Morettini, BS in Geology, Meadville, PA

Dylan Andrzej Morgan, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA

Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, Newport, PA

Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA

Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

Wright Eugene Morgan, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

Dante Steven Morgante, Exploratory, Sarver, PA

Katie Morris, Unclassified, Glasgow, United Kingdom

Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jay Lamar Morrison, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Psychology, Prospect Park, PA

Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Olivia Mosier, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Criminology, Yuba City, CA

Arlene G. Moteelall, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, PA

Exie Marie Mouck, BS in Hospitality Management, Sandy Lake, PA

Caroline Kathleen Mountain, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

Meaghan Elizabeth Mowery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sayre, PA

Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, MI

Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

Elizabeth Muchesko, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Charleroi, PA

Austin Mueller, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Hayley Desiree Mueller, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Aubrie L. Muha, BS in Nursing, Coatesville, PA

Angelique Muhoza, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Harrisburg, PA

Kelly N. Mulhair, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Mulhollen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

Katherine Barbara Mullarkey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Wayne, PA

Cole Philip Mundkowsky, BS in International Business, West Springfield, PA

Alexander Eddie Muniz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Wilkes Barre, PA

Emma Muoio, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

April Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

Jonathan Michael Murphy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Huntingtown, MD

Kayla Marie Murphy, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

Madison Nicole Murphy, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lewistown, PA

Braden John Murray, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

Mariah M. Murray, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA

Morgan Alyssa Murray, BA in Criminology, Millmont, PA

Mikayla P. Musgrove, BS in Accounting, Smithton, PA

Page M. Musser, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Plumville, PA

Marina D. Myachina, BS in Accounting, Easton, PA

Levi M. Myers, BA in Criminology, New Derry, PA

Madison Myers, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Miranda Emily Myers, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lilly, PA

Natalie Jama Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

N

Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Ashley Jordan Nagle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Chicora, PA

Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BA in Music, Ebensburg, PA

Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle P. Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Kirolos Khamis Shehata Nashed, Unclassified, Cairo, Egypt

Leah Ann Natushko, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Peckville, PA

Emma C. Naughton, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Imani D. Naylor, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA

Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA

Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Ryan A. Neese, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Ashley Neice, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Ainsley Brynn Neiderhiser, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Benjamin Thomas Hazen Neill, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, PA

Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Neiswender, BA in English/Writing Studies, Palmyra, PA

Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Bryn C. Nelson, BS in Nursing, Charlottesville, VA

Parker M. Nelson, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Palmerton, PA

Shayle R. Nemcheck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loyalhanna, PA

Kellianne M. Nerlich, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Nesser, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

Lauren Rose Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA

Alexis M. Newbold, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Kittanning, PA

McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lucernemines, PA

Allison Newill, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Julia Anna Newman, BS in International Business, Tauranga, New Zealand

Justin I. Newman, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BA in Asian Studies, Kintnersville, PA

Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

Cristina Nieves, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA

Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Joshua Frank Nixon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Jordann A. Noel, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Blairsville, PA

Kasey Alexandria Noel, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, PA

Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Ashley Claire Noone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scott Township, PA

Kathryn Rebecca Normil, Exploratory-Business, Reading, PA

Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA

Erika Rose Norris, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, PA

Nicholas Robert Norris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, PA

Mikayla Marie Northup, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Morgan Marcella Novosel, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

Kai Wellington Novotny, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairfield, PA

Emma M. Nuccetelli, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Michael Anthony Nugent, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Tyler Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clymer, PA

Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Abigail Yelim Nuss, Exploratory-Education, Bethel Park, PA

Maura Richelle Nutter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Nikolas Trey Nuzzo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

O

Hannah Rose Oakes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Christopher Ethan Ober, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA

Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Commodore, PA

Amanda L. O'Brien, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Daniel S. O'Brien, BA in Anthropology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Gabrielle Marie O'Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wattsburg, PA

Hannah P. O'Donnell, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

Jules M. Odum, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Darby, PA

Teniola Hannah Odumosu, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA

Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

Abrielle Lynn Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

Carey R. Okoth, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Whitehall, PA

Erika Ann Oland, BA in Art/Studio, Thurmont, MD

Ryan Thomas Oldham, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Davidsville, PA

Morgan O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Shane Timothy O'Leary, BS in Nursing, West Chester, PA

Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Luke P. Olexo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Jordyn Rae Oliver, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Morgan Leighann Olsen, BA in Criminology, Avella, PA

Katelin Samantha Olson, BS in Management/General, Rossiter, PA

Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA

Callie Ann Jean Olvera, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Jessica Mary Omick, BS in Marketing, Nazareth, PA

Tyler Omune, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

David Robert Ondulich, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Trafford, PA

Patrick Allen O'Neil, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA

Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Everson, PA

Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

Emily P. Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Cresco, PA

Samantha Christine Ordonez, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Bethel, PA

Alexander Thomas Orefice, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

Sarah Katherine Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA

Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Danielle Elizabeth Ortiz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lebanon, PA

Iara L. Ortiz, BA in Theatre, Harrisburg, PA

Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA

Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA

Joshua Kenneth Over, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

Jaena Marie Owens, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

P

Jacquelyn Marie Pables, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Philadelphia, PA

Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Management/General, Grove City, PA

Autumn C. Packer, BA in Theatre, New Paris, PA

Sharon Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Whitehall, PA

Sheyla Paez-Campo, BS in International Business, Whitehall, PA

Kaylee Marie Pagane, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA

Charish Harmony Renee Page, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lansdale, PA

Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA

Morgan Marie Pajerski, BA in Anthropology, Lower Burrell, PA

Aram Jeffrey Pakradooni, BS in Management/General, Reading, PA

Jessica Lynn Palmer, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA

Lynzie Rae Palmer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Ryan Matthew Palmer, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Respiratory Care, Shelocta, PA

Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA

Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

Lucy Panian, BS in Interior Design, Renfrew, PA

Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Neil Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

Jonathan Thomas Papoutsis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

Jensen Monroe Paquette, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Jailene Parache, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Taylor Marie Parady, BA in Computer Science, Henryville, PA

Amy Jo Parente, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA

Alec Michael Parfitt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Michael Andrew Parker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Loyalhanna, PA

Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

Diamond M. Parks, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Hannah L. Parks, Exploratory-Education, Altoona, PA

Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Florham Park, NJ

Morgan L. Parris, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Altoona, PA

Jeremiah Donald Parson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Port Royal, PA

Jake A. Pascarella, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Monroeville, PA

Jenna M. Pascarella, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Tyler D. Pashley, BS in Finance, Blue Bell, PA

Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA

Amy M. Passante, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA

Emily Paszkiewicz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Robert Louis Paterno, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

Brooke Alexis Patterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

Jessica L. Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

Lindsay Ann Patton, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Logan Zondra Paul, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Harrisburg, PA

Melissa Nicole Paul, BS in Interior Design, Blue Bell, PA

Morgann E. Paulding, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

Hannah Kathleen Paulina, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, PA

Rebecca M. Paulus, BS in Hospitality Management, Glen Rock, PA

Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA

Kendra L. Peachy, BS in Respiratory Care, Middleburg, PA

Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, North East, PA

Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA

Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Marie Pearson, BA in Criminology, Cambridge Springs, PA

Olivia Anne Pearson, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

Russell Anthony Pearson, BS in Management/General, Stoystown, PA

Ahlana C. Peartree, BS in Biology, Kutztown, PA

Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA

Kayla Pedersen, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA

Isabelle Grace Pehanick, BS in Nursing, Moscow, PA

Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Regis Paul Pekar, BA in Art/Studio, Manor, PA

John Paul Pellis, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Coby Penska, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, PA

Gillian Angelica Perez, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, PA

Andrew John Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Mihkayla Ann Perkins, BFA in Music Performance, Saxonburg, PA

Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA

Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

Michael Gabriel Perreault, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA

Tanner Jay Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

Tyler Jon Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

Alayna R. Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA

Michael George Pesta, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA

Nash K. Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Nolan Arthur Peters, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Sadie Karen Peters, BS in Hospitality Management, Somerset, PA

Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Middleburg Heights, OH

Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA

Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY

Armand William Petito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oakdale, PA

Gabriella Lucia Petrarca, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

Courtney Marie Petrauskas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Altoona, PA

Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA

Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

Gabriella M. Pettipas, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, PA

Tristan R. Pfeiffer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA

Mark Ryan Phillippi, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

Jada Marie Phillips, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

John M. Phillips, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Indiana, PA

Macey L. Phillips, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Mya Love Phillips, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Kamal Phuyel, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA

Iris Aurora Picone, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Port Carbon, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayli Ann Pietkiewicz, Exploratory University College, Macungie, PA

Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kara N. Pilarski, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Chloey Elizabeth Pilston, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

Patricia A. Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA

Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

David Dalton Piper, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Loyalhanna, PA

Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA

Julie R. Pittman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

Lauren Ashley Pizzini, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Brighton Graham Plauger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Glen Burnie, MD

Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, East Patchogue, NY

Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

William Scott Plyler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Mackenzie Podliski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Osceola Mills, PA

Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA

Rachel Elaine Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

Alexandra Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Madeline Storm Poirier, BS in Marketing, Evans City, PA

Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA

Olivia Clarise Poling, BS in Nursing, Limerick, PA

Danika Polka, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Mineral Point, PA

Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Alexis Julia Pollock, BA in Political Science, Bairdford, PA

Nicole Pomazanski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Flushing, NY

Katelin Grace Pompa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Patton, PA

Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

Jonathan Thomas Porter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA

Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Jillian G. Powell, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA

Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Hannah Rose Prather, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Clearville, PA

Aubrey Danielle Pratt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Levittown, PA

Dafni Da'shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

Brandon T. Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

Angela Marie Price, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

Ashlyn N. Price, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

Katie Lynn Priester, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

Bali Primm, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

David Charles Probert, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

Derek Jay James Proctor, BSEd in Music Education, Shippensburg, PA

Kyle K. Prokopick, BA in Computer Science, Beaver Meadows, PA

Sovanna Prom, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ

Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA

Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

Austin John Pudliner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Johnstown, PA

Drake Nicolas Puffenbarger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA

Briana Dominque Pugh, BA in Criminology, Tobyhanna, PA

Michael Raymond Purazo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Alexander Keating Puri, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Twin Rocks, PA

Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA

Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

Q

Jessica Carolyn Querry, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA

Regan Holli Quinn, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

Jannell Kayla Quint, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Springfield, VA

R

Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

Olivia P. Rager, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Summer Rose Rain, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Sydney C. Raleigh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexander Ramart, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Parkland, FL

Cody L. Rathke, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Orbisonia, PA

Josh Michael Raubenstrauch, BS in Management/General, Ridgway, PA

Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL

Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Rausch, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

Vera Nicole Rawls, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

Alexander George Ray, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Katelyn Marie Ray, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA

Megan G. Ray, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Logan N. Raymond, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Hospitality Management, Allison Park, PA

Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA

Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elderton, PA

Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Studio, Littlestown, PA

Grace E. Reavis, BS in Human Resource Management, Bowie, MD

Renee M. Rectenwald, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, PA

Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA

Joseph Benjamin Reed, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

Kaiya L. Reed, BA in Anthropology, McClure, PA

Kerry James Reed, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Annandale, VA

Alexis Lynn Reedy, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Natrona Heights, PA

Shelly John Lillian Reefer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Kaycee Ann Reesman, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

Meghan Julia Regan, BS in Nursing, Manahawkin, NJ

Asher J. Rehn, BSEd in English Education, Montoursville, PA

Remington Lee Reichard, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA

Elise Reichenfeld, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA

Keshawn Reid, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

Steven Michael Reimold, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

Jacob Scott Reinard, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Brookville, PA

Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA

Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA

Joshua Andrew Reitter, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA

Zoie Michelle Reitz, BSEd in Art Education, Brockway, PA

Emerson Paige Render, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Kenley Paige Renfrew, BS in Management/General, Saxonburg, PA

Casandra Renninger, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Richfield, PA

Faith Nicole Renninger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA

Tara Nicole Renninger, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Carrolltown, PA

Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA

Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA

Jelena Marie Resto, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Jocelyn Hope Rezk, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Patton, PA

Hunter Neal Rhine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Dubois, PA

Joseph Tyler Rhoades, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

Aaliyah Yvonne Rhodes, Exploratory-Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Clair Marie Rhodes, BS in Disability Services, Hollidaysburg, PA

Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Jenna Marie Rhue, BA in Criminology, Ransomville, NY

Haley Renae Ribeau, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA

Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Myerstown, PA

Aaliyah Nicole Richards, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Camryn Lynn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA

Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

Jaziah Armani Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

Megan Alexandra Richardson, BA in History, Kittanning, PA

Nicholas E. Richardson, BFA in Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Amber Richart, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Andrew John Richnafsky, BS in Marketing, Emporium, PA

Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Elissa Ridenour, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Wexford, PA

Anajah Ridgeway, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Philadelphia, PA

Hilton Bringier Ridley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lancaster, PA

Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Allison Elizabeth Rife, BS in Geology/Environmental, York, PA

Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

McKenzie Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Samantha Rae Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA

Vanessa Megan Rimbey, Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lehighton, PA

Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

Tristen E. Ring, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

Morgan Ripley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA

Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Creekside, PA

Audrey E. Ritko, BA in Economics, Salix, PA

Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA

Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Ambridge, PA

Jordan Rivera, BS in Mathematics, New Florence, PA

Marcus Elijah Rivera, BS in Management/General, Roslyn, PA

Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA

Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA

Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA

Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Devon Paige Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

Montea A. Robinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Bryce Robinson, BS in Natural Science, Willow Street, PA

Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Paoli, PA

Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Evan Alan Roccasecca, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

Katherine Jane Rocke, BS in Interior Design, Washingtonville, NY

Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA

Michael Lloyd Rockwell, AAS. in Culinary Arts, AAS, Reynoldsville, PA

Kimberly Mable Rodemaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hummelstown, PA

Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Claire Rodgers, BA in History, Saxonburg, PA

Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Anaivy Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tobyhanna, PA

Miranda Rae Rogalsky, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Roha, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

Parker R. Rohr, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Spotsylvania, VA

Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA

Yesenia Roman-Longoria, BS in Nursing, Reston, VA

Gina Marie Roncher, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

Gabrielle Lynn Roofner, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Leechburg, PA

Pablo Jose Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Perkasie, PA

Alyssa Anne Rosamilia, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Brianna Morgan Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Imperial, PA

Kirstyn Marie Rose, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Ian Lucas Rosen, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

Danielle J. Rosenberger, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Dominique R. Ross, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, PA

Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Gabriela T. Rossi, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

Vincent Rossi, BS in Management/General, Bridgeville, PA

Matthew Robert Rost, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Glenshaw, PA

Maria Elizabeth Roth, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

Joshua Michael Rothermel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Millersburg, PA

Lakin MacKenzie Rotz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chambersburg, PA

Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

Shayne Elise Rowland, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA

Kylie Shea Royal, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

Gunnar Chasse Royer, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

Brittany Nicole Ruben, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandra Marina Rubert, BA in Art/Studio, Douglassville, PA

Micaiah Rucker, BA in Religious Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Alicia Michelle Ruddock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA

Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA

Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, PA

Ryan Michael Rumbaugh, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Shelocta, PA

Joshua Rupeka, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Everett, PA

Lindsay C. Rupp, BA in Psychology, Mayfield, PA

Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA

Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

Andre Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

Christi A. Russell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mineral Point, PA

Ivie Marie Russell, BS in Management/General, Centre Hall, PA

Nicole Russell, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Raven Ronell Russell, BS in Hospitality Management, Braddock, PA

Sara Michelle Russell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Palmerton, PA

Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Andrea Rutledge, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA

Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lower Burrell, PA

Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

S

Ashley Katherine Sable, BA in Criminology, Highspire, PA

Jacob Elijah Sadler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Aidan Sadoski, BA in Economics, Murrysville, PA

Gabriel A. Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA

David Keith Salinas, BA in Art/Studio, Zelienople, PA

Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH

Spencer Douglas Samios, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Trafford, PA

Hamzah H. Sammour, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA

Cearah Q. Sampson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Maria Gloria Sanchez, BA in Art/History, North Versailles, PA

Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Landenberg, PA

Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Anthony Dametrius Santana, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

Olivia M. Santee, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hermitage, PA

Lucia Jade Santell, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Hermitage, PA

Connor John Santez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Hunter M. Sargent, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Waynesburg, PA

Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Lebanon, OH

Nicole Maree Sarnovsky, BA in Psychology, Marion Center, PA

Janae Lauren Sauder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mohnton, PA

Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

Juliette B. Sauter, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Greensburg, PA

Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Ethan Scott Sayers, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cranesville, PA

Makenzie Jade Alice Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Reese Elizabeth Sayers, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Chandler Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Stoystown, PA

Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA

Noah Robert Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

Jacob Scarnato, BS in Chemistry, West Lebanon, PA

Stephen Joseph Scassera, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Kara Lynn Schaertel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Harrisburg, PA

Hannah Eve Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Saxonburg, PA

Kaylee L. Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Natural Science, Irwin, PA

Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Northampton, PA

Carson Drew Schloder, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Homer City, PA

Emily A. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Girard, PA

Nicholas John Schmidt, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Homer City, PA

Tamzan R. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA

Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA

Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA

Alexa McKenna Schneider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Titusville, PA

Gabriella Sue Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

Andrew T. Schon, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Korey G. Schroder, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cranberry Township, PA

Kristen Leigh Schroder, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Downingtown, PA

Chelsea Noelle Schroeder, BSEd in Music Education, Harrisburg, PA

Miranda Kay Schuck, BSEd in English Education, Upper St Clair, PA

Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA

Christine Michele Schuerch, BA in Criminology, Windber, PA

Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

Samantha E. Schurr, BSEd in Art Education, Creekside, PA

Tyler Scott Schurr, BA in Political Science, Home, PA

Ashley Nicole Schwartz, BS in Nursing, Scottdale, PA

Joseph Arthur Schwartz, BSEd in Biology Education, Indiana, PA

Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

Mary E. Schwarz, BA in Political Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Eric Henry Scott, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Irwin, PA

Shaun M. Scott, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Elizabeth, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, McKeesport, PA

Bailey Seagriff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA

Alyssa Seaman, BS in Finance, Portage, PA

Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA

James O. Searer, BA in Political Science, Lewistown, PA

Lily Ann Searer, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA

Jennifer Kristene Searight, BS in Biology, Export, PA

Nicholas William Sebastian, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA

Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA

Michael Robert Seiler, BA in Political Science, Greensburg, PA

Kyle T. Sena, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

Megan A. Sensue, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA

Maeghan Marie Sentz, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

Kaylie M. Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA

Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Uniontown, PA

Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA

Jason P. Serafin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA

Jeremy Tyler Serafini, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Vienna, VA

Johnna M. Sette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bellefonte, PA

Colby Arnold Settles, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA

Jacob James Sewalk, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

Emma Carol Shaddick, BS in Biology, Monaca, PA

Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Jessica S. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Steven Earl Shaffer, BA in Philosophy, Adrian, PA

Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA

Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Makayla Shannonhouse, BA in Criminology, Farrell, PA

Sandra Nicole Shanshala, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Qiqi Shao, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wenzhou, China

Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

Natalie Ruth Sharpless, BSEd in Art Education, Osceola Mills, PA

Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD

Michaela DeeAnn Shaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

Cameron Taylor Shay, BS in Nursing, Selinsgrove, PA

Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA

Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

Cassidy O. Shearer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

Kristina Rayne Shearer, BS in Nutrition, Saltsburg, PA

Alexander M. Sheasley, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Tyler J. Sheets, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Towanda, PA

Kelly Amanda Sheilds, BS in Marketing, Grasonville, MD

Paige Jewell Shelby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Rebecca M. Shellenbarger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA

Katelynn Elizabeth Shendge, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Greensburg, PA

Justin Eugene Shepherd, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA

Alexander John Sherrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Bryce J. Shetter, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

Casidhe Shetter, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dayton, PA

Gabrielle O. Shick, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

Madison Paige Shields, BS in Management/General, Newton Hamilton, PA

Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

Tyler Lee Shilling-Oravecz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

Blaine Scott Shindel, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

Nya M. Shippen, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

Kylie Amber Shiring, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA

Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA

Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Windber, PA

Kaleigh Alexis Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Wyoming, PA

Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Orwigsburg, PA

Jacob David Shoenfelt, Unclassified, Indiana, PA

Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

Yiting Shu, BS in Finance, Kunming, China

Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Evans, GA

Sasha Danielle Shulman, BS in Nutrition, Ottsville, PA

Cassidie Nicole Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Payton Jennifer Shuman, BSEd in English Education, Catawissa, PA

Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA

Samantha Marie Shutt, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA

Robert H. Sickles, BS in Nursing, Penndel, PA

Kayla Jordan Sidone, BS in Nursing, Boyds, MD

Margaret A. Siegert, BSEd in Art Education, West Chester, PA

Russell Arthur Siess, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Kevin James Sieving, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Souderton, PA

Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Punxsutawney, PA

Jordan Michael Simanski, BS in Finance, Lilly, PA

Trent Joseph Simko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Rebekah Simmet, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Huntingdon, PA

Daeva Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Florence, PA

Edward J. Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

Emma Marie Simmons, BS in Accounting, Belsano, PA

Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

Diana Nicole Simpson, BA in Psychology, Alexandria, PA

Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

Gage A. Singer, BA in Psychology, Saint Michael, PA

Jon A. Singer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Philadelphia, PA

Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA

Emily Jean Singo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockwood, PA

Kylee R. Singo, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Kasey Morgan Sipos, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, Yardley, PA

Jeffrey James Skiba, AAS. in Culinary Arts, AAS, New Castle, PA

Summer V. Skillen, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Demitra Marie Skoofalos, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA

Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA

Amia M. Slade, BA in Political Science, Pottstown, PA

Jacob Daniel Slattery, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily R. Slaugenhaupt, BSEd in Music Education, Knox, PA

Jacob Christopher Slebodnick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Nanty Glo, PA

Michael Raymond Sledge, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

McKenzie L. Slippy, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Johnstown, PA

Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA

Alicia Rose Smail, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ford City, PA

Madeline Patricia Smakulski, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bloomsburg, PA

Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

Sierra Rose Smay, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerhill, PA

Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Gabriel J. Smead, BA in Criminology, Sheffield, PA

Derek Smeltzer, BA in Psychology, Elderton, PA

Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA

Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology, York, PA

Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Allison Elizabeth Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD

Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

Danielle Grace Smith, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Evin Esther Smith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

Jaleh Nicole Smith, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA

Jessica Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sarver, PA

Jessica Noel Smith, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

Jocelyn Ann Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Columbus, OH

Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Kendall Rae Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Cranberry Township, PA

Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Kyra R. Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

Mackenzie Alexis Smith, Exploratory University College, Kearneysville, WV

Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

Michael Raymond Smith, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Paige B. Smith, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Rachele Alexis Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Sarah Smith, BSEd in Biology Education, Commodore, PA

Savannah Andrea Smith, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA

Sierra Susan Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Middletown, PA

Taylor Alexis-Qian Smith, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Tiffaney Jade Smith, BS in Marketing, Vintondale, PA

Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Bellefonte, PA

Alyssa Rose Smyers, BA in Psychology, Coral, PA

Devin R. Snedden, BA in History, Friedens, PA

Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA

Joshua Michael Snively, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Grace Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Jarret Kyle Snyder, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Katherine E. Snyder, BA in Psychology, Girard, PA

Tanner Jacob Snyder, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Punxsutawney, PA

Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA

Skylar Lynn Sobansky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Canonsburg, PA

Nichole E. Soforic, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA

Jasmine Folasade Solanke, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA

Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Jacob Alan Solomon, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Pittsburgh, PA

Daniel K. Soltesz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Delmont, PA

Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

John M. Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA

Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA

Tori Gladys Sorter, BA in Psychology, Germantown, MD

Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

Atalie A. Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Janelle Soussa, Exploratory-Business, York, PA

Kai David Southard, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Taylor Brianna Spackman, BS in Nursing, Boalsburg, PA

Madison Alexis Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Ashley May Speare, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hyde Park, NY

Alaina Nicole Speigle, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

Ella Kathryn Spencer, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

Amberley Elizabeth Spicher, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

Dominic James Spinos, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, South Fork, PA

Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA

Angel C. Stagi, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Hawk Run, PA

Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

Daaimah A. Stancil, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

Keandra Zakia Stanton, BS in Nursing, Folcroft, PA

Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH

Lauren Grace Starr, BA in Criminology, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Elizabeth G. Stash, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Dunbar, PA

Devonne A. Staton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monroeville, PA

Brooke Chloe Staudt, BS in Respiratory Care, Munhall, PA

Sequoia Auburn Stauffer, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Dasha Marie Stauffer-Witten, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

Logan R. Stear, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Guinevere Gil Stearns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Ellwood City, PA

Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lehighton, PA

Alex Michael Steighner, BA in Economics, Wampum, PA

Samantha Jo Steighner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wampum, PA

Michael Bryan Stem, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

Brielle Ashley Stephens, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bear, DE

Alexis Cierra Stephenson, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clearfield, PA

Emily Mae Stephenson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Smicksburg, PA

Ashton Alexandra Stepinsky, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

Alexis Viola Sterner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Orwigsburg, PA

John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Aaliyah S. Stewart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, York, PA

Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Homer City, PA

Brooklyn J. Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA

Jesse J. Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Art Education, Homer City, PA

Jessica Steyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mill Run, PA

Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA

Christian Alexander Stinespring, BS in Management/General, Windber, PA

Sean P. Stirling, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

Cassidy Sue Stitely, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Elizabeth A. Stitt, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA

Brayden George Stoffel, BS in Management/General, Finleyville, PA

Zachary William Stolnacker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA

Grant Patrick Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Amanda Layne Stone, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA

Zachary Hunter Stone, Exploratory, Bellefonte, PA

Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, PA

Shannon Rae Stopa, BA in Sociology, Derry, PA

Matthew Joseph Storar, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Madisen Grace Stotler, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercersburg, PA

Aundria Caylie Stouffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA

Brittany Marie Stouffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

Andrew J. Stout, BS in Management/General, Richlandtown, PA

Samuel A. Stout, BA in Criminology, Lemont, PA

Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden

Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Alexis Tiffany Strohm, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

Benjamin R. Strong, BFA in Music Performance, Shelocta, PA

Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

Adam Michael Struky, BS in Finance, Central City, PA

Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Alec Leigh Stump, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

Skyler Beth Stump, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reynoldsville, PA

Trista Lee Stutzman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stoystown, PA

Taylor Wesley Styer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Devon N. Suarez, BS in Marketing, Horsham, PA

Havannah Alexis Suarez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Cameron A. Suman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

Haoyang Sun, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Alexander John Super, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA

Kylee Shea Surike, BA in Art/Studio, New Florence, PA

Michael Joseph Surma, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA

Sean Thomas Sutcavage, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

Tyler A. Swanson, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Erie, PA

Emily R. Swartz, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

Matthew J. Swatsworth, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Cara Nicole Sweeney, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Emma Swineford, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

Siearra Marie Swingholm, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Myerstown, PA

Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA

Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Lewes, DE

Peyton Anthony Swope, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Claysburg, PA

Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA

Tyler Joseph Szalankiewicz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Home, PA

Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

T

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA

Lia M. Talago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Center Valley, PA

Alexis Talton, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Han Tang, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

Le Tang, BS in Accounting, Cheng Du, China

Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kennett Square, PA

Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Addisen Brooke Tarabay, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia M. Tarman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Red Lion, PA

Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Cheyenne Marie Tatters, BA in Criminology, Pitcairn, PA

Caitlin Marie Taughinbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA

Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Airy, MD

Evan Jacob Taylor, BS in Marketing, Seven Valleys, PA

Greggery Patrik Taylor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shamokin, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Greenville, PA

Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA

Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA

Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada

Megan Hailey Tepsic, BS in Interior Design, Port Matilda, PA

Olivia Rojahn Terroso, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Bradley Mark Terry, Exploratory-Business, Meadville, PA

Joseph D. Teson, BA in Economics, Reading, PA

Jessica Ann Teter, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA

Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

MacKenzie Dawn Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA

Nicole A. Thiry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Trafford, PA

Kayla Lee Thoman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

Samantha Thoman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Verona, PA

Cadence A. Thomas, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Cameron Lynn Thomas, BSEd in English Education, Clearfield, PA

Erin Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Elizabethtown, PA

Grace Alana Thomas, BS in Nursing, Horsham, PA

Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

Justin Thomas, BS in Finance, Saint Boniface, PA

Keith Elijah Thomas, BSEd in Music Education, Chambersburg, PA

Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mountain Top, PA

Lexi Thomas, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Ronae Brittany Thomas, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

Ryan Anthony Thomas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

Seth D. Thomas, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

Austin T. Thompson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA

Chandler Leanna Thompson, Exploratory University College, Aliquippa, PA

Drakkar Shelton Thompson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Ian Denver Thompson, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Isaac R. Thompson, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Vandergrift, PA

Julia R. Thompson, BA in Psychology, Manheim, PA

Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Rochester, PA

Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Vincent Louis Thompson, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA

Alexander Shea Thornberry, BA in Art/Studio, Cincinnati, OH

Courtney Nicole Thornton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Joshua Elijah Thornton, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Erika Nichole Thrower, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Greensburg, PA

Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dumfries, VA

Christopher M. Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Selinsgrove, PA

Joseph Anthony Tirpak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

Massiel Karelis Tolentino, BS in Nursing, Ridgefield Park, NJ

Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA

Justin Toman Michael Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Ashley Nicole Tomasko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA

Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Casey Erin Tomiczek, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, North Apollo, PA

Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Levittown, PA

Parker J. Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

Julia Lynn Tonelis, BS in Interior Design, Albrightsville, PA

Katherine O. Tonelli, BFA in Art Studio, Curwensville, PA

Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Serena Elissa Toro, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Rebecca M. Torres, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

William Alexis Torres, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, Wilmington, DE

Angela Caroline Townsend, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Carlie A. Toy, Exploratory-Business, Clymer, PA

Melody Mercedes Traver, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroe Township, PA

Emily Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewsitown, PA

Raven Starr Trego, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA

Isabella Rose Tremel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

Rebecca Marie Trentin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

Kevin A. Trinkle, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA

Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

Gabriella A. Trombetta, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Bryanna Marae Troop, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Atglen, PA

Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA

Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA

Ryan S. Troy, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA

Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA

Cory Dean Truitt, BS in Accounting, Elderton, PA

Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

Taylor Mikael Trybus, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Jada Maerie Tucker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Washington, MD

Allysa Ellen Turner, BA in Art/History, Lancaster, PA

Hakeem Jabir Turner, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Heather Turner, BS in Biology, Wilmerding, PA

Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA

Luke Tyler Tvarozna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Sayre, PA

Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

U

Jocelyn Paige Uber, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Grove City, PA

Lauren Alyssa Uchaker, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Alexandra Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

Miranda E. Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

Victor Ukaegbu, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA

Jacob Thomas Ulmer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, State College, PA

Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Grace Christine Unger, BSEd in Art Education, Harrisburg, PA

Jeremy Lawrence Updyke, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, Camp Hill, PA

Shelby N. Ursiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA

Tyler Mark Ursida, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, PA

Amanda M. Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

V

Bradley Robert Valente, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bel Air, MD

Taylor Renee Valente, BA in Psychology, Milford, PA

Adalyn Rebekka Valenti, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

Mariana Alexandra Valenzuela Sanchez, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bogota, Colombia

Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA

Isabel T. Valle, BA in Psychology, Bronx, NY

Odessa Elaine Vallies, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Creekside, PA

Mark Anthony Vallone, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA

Madison Renee Valyo, BS in Respiratory Care, Homer City, PA

Matthew Christopher Van Etten, BS in Finance, Shillington, PA

Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

Jason Van Tine, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA

Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Ameerah Zakiyyah Vandyke-Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA

Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

Kyle Khalil Vaughns, BA in Biology, Tobyhanna, PA

Cevrina E. Vazquez, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Allentown, PA

Jailene Vega, BS in Finance, Avondale, PA

Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Codey Allen Venanzio, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Juliette Rose Vento, BA in Criminology, Brodheadsville, PA

Ronald Paul Verdavoir, BS in Marketing, Hastings, PA

Anthony Michael Vergato, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA

Brooklyn Haley Vest, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Jessica Vichie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Maxwell Sloan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA

Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Altoona, PA

Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA

Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carlisle, PA

Cydni Nikole Vinton, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

Victoria H. Violet, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Martinsburg, PA

Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies, Red Lion, PA

Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

Zachary Allen Vought, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Marc M. Vrane, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Mathew Jon Vukovich, Exploratory-Business, Kittanning, PA

Katrina Lea Vulgamore, AAS. in Culinary Arts, AAS, Smethport, PA

W

Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Lincoln University, PA

Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA

Sophia Teresa Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA

Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA

Sara Elizabeth Walker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

Jacob T. Walko, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Renee Elizabeth Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD

Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

Caroline Ann Walsh, BS in Nutrition, Easton, PA

Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaitlyn Rose Walsh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

Amber Rose Walters, BA in Criminology, Leesport, PA

Korinne Lynnette Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA

Jonah Samuel Wanamaker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Collegeville, PA

Ziling Wang, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kamrynn Renee Wantz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Duncansville, PA

Abigail E. Ward, BA in Sociology, Honesdale, PA

Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Nursing, Darlington, PA

Hannah Wareham, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Jordan T. Washington, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monroeville, PA

Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

Alexander Wasserman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Doylestown, PA

Jacob J. Wassil, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA

Miranda Grace Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Amanda Lynn Watson, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wexford, PA

Joshua L. Wayland, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dubois, PA

Adriane Mary Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Evan Paul Weaver, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Jeremy Russell Weaver, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Marian R. Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA

Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

Isabella G. Webb, Exploratory, Bloomsburg, PA

James Frederick Webb, BA in Political Science, Kittanning, PA

Jovaughn Austin Webb, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Breinigsville, PA

Thao Webb, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA

Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

Eric Francis Weigold, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA

Erica Weimer, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Ryan William Weinert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harleysville, PA

Anna L. Weinstein, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Cassidy Lynn Weinzierl, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clymer, PA

Logan Emma Weiss, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, White, PA

Tristen Riley Weiss, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, White, PA

Mackenzie Rae Welker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philipsburg, PA

Collin Christopher Welling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Dina Hope Welliver, BA in Criminology, East Stroudsburg, PA

Bradley D. Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

Colleen B. Welsh, BFA in Music Performance, McDonald, PA

William R. Welsh, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Jason Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

Lydia Joy Wenzler, BS in Human Resource Management, Myerstown, PA

Lindsey Michelle Wertz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Ryan Daniel Wertz, BSEd in Biology Education, Woodbury, PA

Rebekah C. Wesney, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Elyssa Renee West, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Gettysburg, PA

Katie E. West, BFA in Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Eric Robert Westerman, BS in Nursing, Smithton, PA

Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

Tamaira Marie Wetzel, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, Manassas, VA

Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Bailey Nicole White, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

Brooke Sherrece White, BA in English/Literature-Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Jeffrey A. White, BS in Chemistry, Cherry Tree, PA

Madelyne Rose White, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

Payton Jane White, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA

Stoker Ray Wieczorek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ligonier, PA

Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

Jayson Matthew Wilbur, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA

Autumn Lyn Wilde, Exploratory-Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandria Dawn Wiley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Hooversville, PA

Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ

Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Delmont, PA

Jachai Ve'Shawn Wilkerson, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Brandon Will, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

Grace Caroline Willett, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

Abby Lauren Williams, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Liberty, PA

Adrian Terrance Williams, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Bedford, PA

Alexandra Williams, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

Brittney Marie Williams, Exploratory-Health and Human Srv, Tyrone, PA

Bryon Thomas Williams, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Erie, PA

Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA

Edward S. Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA

Hollie K. Williams, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

Jenna J. Williams, BS in Nursing, East Butler, PA

Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, York, PA

Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Health/Behavioral and Mental Health, Coraopolis, PA

Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA

Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA

Quiana Chanel Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenside, PA

Ridge Anthony Williams, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Talia Williford, BA in Political Science, Beaver Falls, PA

Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, McKeesport, PA

Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA

Luke Girard Wills, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA

Kenna D. Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

Chloe Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

Deja Lanay Wilson, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA

Dillan Wilson, BS in Nutrition, Berlin, PA

Emilee Rose Wilson, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA

Gracie Ann Wilson, BFA in Art Studio, Markleysburg, PA

Heather Darlene Wilson, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA

Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Matt Christopher Wilson, BS in Finance, Canonsburg, PA

Nicole R. Wilson, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Skyeler Rowan Wilson, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Somerlyn Elizabeth Wilson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

Adrianna Lorrelle Wilt, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

Jeremiah J. Wilt, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

Emily Marie Wingard, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Somerset, PA

Creed E. Wingerter, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Catherine Winters, BSEd in English Education, Freeport, PA

Chad Harrison Wise, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Red Lion, PA

Megan Elizabeth Wise, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Samuel Lucas Wise, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA

Brock Witmoyer, BA in Criminology, West Lawn, PA

Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA

Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

Ryan Wolf, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Greencastle, PA

Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA

Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Kittanning, PA

Dawn M. Wolfe, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

Jesse Zachary Wolfson, BA in Criminology, Frenchtown, NJ

Michael Benjamin Wolski, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wilmerding, PA

Jeremy Robert Wombacker, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA

Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

Alexis Woods, BA in Criminology, Darby, PA

Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

Lynsey Carla Woodson, BA in Criminology, Fayette City, PA

Madison Woodward, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, PA

Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

Ryan Joesph Woolley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Matamoras, PA

Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

Tyrone Andrerw Wormsley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Houston, PA

Jonathan D. Worthington, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pipersville, PA

Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

David Wright, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Long Valley, NJ

Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Wilmore, PA

Shae M. Wright, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

Kuan Ying Wu, Unclassified, New Taipei City, Taiwan

Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Y

Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Homer City, PA

Ning Ya Yang, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan

Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Stephen Edward Yaniga, Exploratory University College, Murrysville, PA

Thomas Joseph Yapsuga, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA

Hunter Tyler Yearick, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mill Hall, PA

Yin Yin, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Jacob M. Yingling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

Kathryn M. Yocca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Amity, PA

Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Baily Corinne Young, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pottstown, PA

Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

Melissa Anne Youngelman, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA

Madison T. Youst, BS in Athletic Training, Reinholds, PA

Megan Alexandra Yuhas, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Hastings, PA

Haley N. Yunker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Z

Miah L. Zabroski, BA in Psychology, Elizabeth, PA

Alexa Caryl Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Wedyan Ahmed Zafarani, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kingston, PA

Eric Edward Zaharko, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Daniela Zamores, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA

Alexis Michael-Elizabeth Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/General, South Park, PA

Thomas Richard Zanecosky, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Christiana, PA

Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies, Quakertown, PA

Brooke Marie Zanotto, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA

Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Seward, PA

Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Johnathan DeVere Zarpentine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Shania Mikayla Zayac, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA

Wyatt Zebrovious, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clarks Mills, PA

Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA

Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

Julian Alec Zentek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Kiera Joelle Zeok, BA in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA

Jeremy Paul Zernick, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

Jiawen Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Runjia Zhang, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Anshan, China

Badi Zhou, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Indiana, PA

Lingjie Zhou, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

Eric Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

Michael Alexander Zihmer, BS in Management/General, Frederick, MD

Marisa L. Zik, BS in Nursing, Dayton, PA

Alexis Marie Zimmerman, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, PA

Emily Rose Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Ian James Zimmerman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA

Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Cambridge Springs, PA

David Carl Zipperlen, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

Jessica Lee Zollinger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lower Burrell, PA

Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Hannah M. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Mason C. Zondory, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Jersey Shore, PA

Dante Joseph Zottoli, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Wexford, PA

Alexander John Zowacki, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA

Priscille Zuanzi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth M. Zuber, BS in Nursing, Guys Mills, PA

Briana Lynn Zwolak, BA in Psychology, Aspinwall, PA