Spring 2020 Graduates

Posted on 7/28/2020 1:54:05 PM

Following is an alphabetic list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2020.

A

Anna Elizabeth Abbott, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Gaithersburg, MD

Abhijith, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Silver Spring, MD

Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

Ivette Acosta-Lora, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Ren C. Adair, BS in Biology, Homer city, PA

Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Valley View, PA

Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

Sayed Ali Reza Ahmadi, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Rachal Ajjamada Jaya, MBA in Business Administration, Mysuru, India

Said Rashid Al Harthy, PhD in English, Alqabil, Oman

Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Rashid Alhumaidi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Fahad Swelam Albalawi, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

Kaitlin Marie Albright, BA in Economics, Carlisle, PA

Abdullah Dhaidan Aldajani, BS in Finance, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Amal Aldohan, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Christopher Jeffrey Alesantrino, BS in Management/General, Davidsville, PA

Jenna Lynn Alexander, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Mansour Saleh Alghamdi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Mohammed Ali Alharthi, MS in Health Services Administration, Indiana, PA

Turki Mohammed Alhazmi, BA in Economics, Homer City

Nawal Ibrahim Alhodithi, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

Dominiche Lamar Allen-Griffin, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Gettysburg, PA

Cameron Kirtland Allmendinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Alrehaili, BS in Hospitality Management, Madinah, Saudi Arabia

Aaesha Alsaqer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Kuwait, Kuwait

Asmaa Abdullah Alshehri, PhD in English, Alnamas,, Saudi Arabia

Ashwaq Mohammed Alshomrani, BS in Respiratory Care, Johnson City, TN

Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Harshitha Ammallidoddi Chandrahasa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Samson Kuranya Andanje, BA in Art/Studio, East Norriton, PA

Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Elizabethtown, PA

Rebecca Ann Andrews, PhD in Counselor Ed and Supervision PHD, Indiana, PA

Taylor Alexa Angstadt, BA in Sociology, Blandon, PA

Akila Anjanappa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Janet Anokye, PhD in English, Little Rock, AR

Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Schwenksville, PA

Alaska J. Antestenis, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Madison Kathleen Antus, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Latrobe, PA

Megan Renee Arendash, BA in Religious Studies, Meadville, PA

George Armstrong, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Annville, PA

Thomas Armstrong, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Mountain Top, PA

Brittany Lynn Arner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clune, PA

Ashitha Arumugam, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Aubri Asan, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Melbourne Beach, FL

Jason William Ash, BA in Criminology, West Middlesex, PA

Brianna Jo Ashcraft, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Finleyville, PA

Benjamin Charles Ashton, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Hopwood, PA

Shawn A. Aspuria, BS in Respiratory Care, Enola, PA

Anabelle L. Aten, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Benton, PA

Dante Alan Atkinson, BS in Marketing, Claridge, PA

Nicole Elizabeth Austin, BS in Management/General, Reading, PA

Sarah E. Avery, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Daniel Austin Ayers, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary T. Azzarelli, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

B

Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

Rebeccah Bailey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warren, OH

Matthew Ryan Baird, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lancaster, PA

Albion Bajrami, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Manchester, PA

Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Nikhil Balakrishna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Gina Claire Baldoni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newville, PA

Danielle N. Balint, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Harrisburg, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Balogh, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Bolanle Mercy Balogun, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Hussain Banabila, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Alexus Annette Banks, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Riley Lucas Barber, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesboro, PA

Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

Thomas Edward Barnes, MA in Adult and Community Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Liam Micheal Barnett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Briar T. Barrett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Erin Marie Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lauren E. Barrett, BS in Nursing, Upper Black Eddy, PA

Madelynn Mary Lyons Barry, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Ellwood City, PA

Adam Joseph Bartnicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Greenville, PA

Rebecca Mae Barton, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

Kelly Lynn Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tionesta, PA

Jason Neal Baumler, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

Alyssa Christine Bechtel, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Meghan Mei-Qian Bednar, BS in Human Resource Management, Malvern, PA

Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

Kerstyn R. Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Rochester, PA

Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Kyleigh Jaye Bellman, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

Gabrielle Z. Belz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

Kiran Mallikarjunappa Benakanakondi, MBA in Business Administration, Davangere, India

Sachin Benakanakondi Nageshappa, MBA in Business Administration, Davangere, India

Abby L. Benden, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA

Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

Ruth Anne Bender, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Leechburg, PA

Kathryn Benson, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Ligonier, PA

Shelby Rennae Bepler, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA

Genevieve M. Berdomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Twin Rocks, PA

Jack Warren Berkebile, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Greensburg, PA

Mario Richard Bernard, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Sarah Christine Bernhardt, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Baltimore, MD

Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Finance, Tafton, PA

Haley Lynn Bertges, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Erin Elizabeth Bertuzzi, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA

Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

Moorasya A. Bey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

Ashay Bhandary, MBA in Business Administration, Mangalore, Karnataka, India

Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

Jesse Paul Bittner, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA

Morgan Samantha Black, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Monroeville, PA

Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Thomas Gerald Blakeslee, BS in Athletic Training, Saegertown, PA

Nathan Clay Blankenbicker, BA in Economics, Apollo, PA

Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

Clayton M. Blough, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Davidsville, PA

Dominic Arrigo Boito, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Harrisburg, PA

Dylan Ronald Bolen, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mount Joy, PA

Joseph Allen Bomberger, MA in Applied Archaeology, Landisville, PA

Moksha Boreda, MBA in Business Administration, Telagana, India

Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

Anna Borges, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Bethlehem, PA

Casey Lynn Borland, BS in Nursing, Emlenton, PA

Savannah N. Boskovitch, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

Lindsay Marie Boss, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bethel Park, PA

Daniel Edward Bostedo, MBA in Business Administration, Wexford, PA

Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

Brayden J. Bowerman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

Dakota Elizabeth Bowes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Madeline R. Bowman, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Teivan Lei Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Francis Boyd, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, South Park, PA

Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

Brendan Christopher Boyle, MA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA

Darby Sue Boyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA

Emine Jane Boz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Camp Hill, PA

Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Indiana, PA

David P. Brady, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA

Jamie Marie Brandon, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Monroeville, PA

Kirstie Alyssa Branthoover, BS in Respiratory Care, Irwin, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Brennan, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Jacob Emmanuel Breslawski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Valencia, PA

Amanda Leigh Brestensky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Freeport, PA

Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Brieve, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Baden, PA

Johnathon Logan Brink, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Christopher Brockway, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Bryan Daniel Brogley, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McKees Rocks, PA

Jacob Lee Brooks, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Madison Abingdon Brooks, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA

Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

Cydney Patricia Brown, BA in Sociology, Reading, PA

Desmond Theodore Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

Donte Ricky Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Jesse Justin Brown, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Kayla N. Brown, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA

Nadine Marie Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Jenna Marie Bruce, BS in Interior Design, Marble, PA

Levi Thomas Bruner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lucernemines, PA

Alexandria Paige Bryant, BSEd in Music Education, Marathon, NY

Courtney Erin Buchler, BS in Nursing, Perkiomenville, PA

Jessica Renee Buchna, BS in Marketing, Lake City, PA

Michael Roberto Buckstein, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Catherine Anne Bulvin, BS in Interior Design, Hollywood, MD

Josh Bundy, BS in Interior Design, Ridgway, PA

Alyssa Marie Burd, BA in Spanish, Beech Creek, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Burfield, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Emporium, PA

Ross Andrew Burkett, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Vandergrift, PA

Christopher Jay Burlingame, PhD in English, Altoona, PA

Daniel Anthony Burns, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Stroudsburg, PA

Nicole Rose Buse, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Madhu Byagadadenahalli Rajappa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

C

Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Brookville, PA

Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Laura Marie Campagna, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA

Ashley M. Campbell, BS in Human Resource Management, Munhall, PA

Ashley M. Campbell, BS in Management/General, Munhall, PA

Steven Alex Campbell, MA in Applied Archaeology, Indiana, PA

Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA

John James Capitosti, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Tea Naykl Capps, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA

Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BSEd in Art Education, Mercersburg, PA

Kaela Audrey Cardarella, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Jessa Lynn Cardelli, MS in Health Services Administration, Indiana, PA

Sydney MacKenzie Carder, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Frederick, MD

Shoshanna Belle Carlos, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, PA

William Carney, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Jordan Elliot Carrasquillo, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

Kristen D. Casella, BS in Human Development and Family Science, New Kensington, PA

Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA

Allen Casso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

Shayna Castaldi, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Libby Elise Cataldo, BS in Nursing, Warren, PA

Megan Elizabeth Caton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Palmyra, PA

Thomas James Cavill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA

Mardi Elizabeth Celli, BA in Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA

Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, PA

Zachary Mark Cerberville, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Milford, PA

Allison J. Cerwensky, BS in Natural Science, Portage, PA

Akshatha Chandrashekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Sachin Channa Keshava, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Kevin E. Chearney, BS in Management/General, Acme, PA

Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Brackenridge, PA

Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

Niroop Chitalur Anilkumar, MBA in Business Administration, Tumakuru, India

Angelina E. Ciotola, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cheswick, PA

Julia Teresa Cipollone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

Alexa Clark, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Barto, PA

James Edward Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Sara Clauto, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Gallitzin, PA

Paige A. Coacher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ardmore, PA

Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

Casey Jade Coffield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saxonburg, PA

Abriana Clair Colborn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mill Run, PA

Maria E. Coll, BA in Political Science, Homestead, PA

Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

Ashley J. Collins, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Comiske, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

Kiara Michelle Comiske, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Oil City, PA

Ashley Skye Comley, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, PA

Eskarlie Conce-Molina, BS in Finance, York, PA

Patrick David Cone, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Trey Lewis Cone, BA in Art/Studio, Medford Lakes, NJ

Zarabeth Kathrin Cook, BA in Psychology, State College, PA

Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

John M. Cookus, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kayleigh Renaye Cooper, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theatre, Allentown, PA

Anna Kathryn Cornell, BS in Nursing, Drexel Hill, PA

Amanda Paige Cornett, BS in Marketing, Elkridge, MD

Jaemie Lynne Cotter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Monroeville, PA

Rachel McKenna Coyne, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Amber Kae Cozza, AS in Hospitality Management, AS, Newfoundland, PA

Melissa Elizabeth Craig, BS in Human Resource Management, Tidioute, PA

Jhavon Craighead, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Justin Robert Cress, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

Ashley Giselle Cruz, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Philadelphia, PA

Zaakiyah A. Cua, MA in Applied Archaeology, Warren, PA

Allyson Cujas, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Ford City, PA

Kaitlyn Rose Cunningham, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Latrobe, PA

Darius Montriece Cureton, PhD in English, Tamarac, FL

Jacob A. Curti, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Monaca, PA

Rebecca A. Cussen, BA in Sociology, Bethlehem, PA

Rebecca A. Cussen, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA

D

Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

Alyssa Damiano, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, McAdoo, PA

Angela Jane Damiano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Carrie Jo D'Andrea, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Carrolltown, PA

Maura Beth D'Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Springfield, VA

Isaiah Alexander Danner, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Tripoli, PA

Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

Ian J. Darragh, BS in Geology, Greensburg, PA

Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

Clifton A. Davis, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Maria Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

Madison R. Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Curwensville, PA

Sarah Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Bedford, PA

Jamie R. Deagler, BA in Sociology, Norristown, PA

Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Accounting, Delmont, PA

Natalie Louise Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethlehem, PA

Ryley E. Deems, BS in Marketing, Plum, PA

Randee Lynn Deener, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Knoxville, MD

Alexis Deimler, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Joseph Anthony Delong, BA in Economics, Newtown, PA

Jenna Lynn Deluca, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

Amery E. Dennis, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Idaho Falls, ID

Chloe Jane Devett, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Johnstown, PA

Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Ciara Rose D'Imperio, BS in Respiratory Care, Clairton, PA

Colton Blake Dominick, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Moksha Dommasandra Bhuvanesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Elkins Park, PA

Devazha Dortch, BA in Sociology, Erie, PA

Jay Veslin Doster, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

Brittney Lynn Doty, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Brooke Taylor Dougherty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Schnecksville, PA

Alison Marie Douglas, BA in Art/Studio, Lansdale, PA

James Russell Doverspike, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ringgold, PA

Rebecca Kate Downs, BA in Sociology, Monrovia, MD

Karli Renee Drewencki, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

James Drohan, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

Sachin Dubeer, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Dustin Matthew Dubensky, MBA in Business Administration, Mayport, PA

Aryn N. Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Landisville, PA

Benjamin Adam Dudash, BA in Criminology, Gettysburg, PA

Daniel Dudek, MS in Biology, McKeesport, PA

Austin David DuFour, BS in Nutrition, Curwensville, PA

Luke Arthur Dufour, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, North Apollo, PA

Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Aarin J. Duncan, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Brennen Patrick Dunegan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Blairsville, PA

Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

Danielle Marie Dusharm, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Newport, PA

Allie Katheryn Duttry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA

Kartik Jagadeesh Dyavappanavar, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Brandon William Dykun, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Freedom, PA

E

Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

Karlie Marie Ebert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gibsonia, PA

Jeremy Eckenrode, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA

Gracie Haven Eddy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Edge, BA in Psychology, Ruffs Dale, PA

Krystal Lee Edgreen, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Greensburg, PA

Alex John Edmundson, BA in Political Science, Williamsburg, PA

Jennifer Elias, MA in Adult and Community Education, Johnstown, PA

Samantha Kathryn Elliott, BS in Respiratory Care, Homer City, PA

Autumn Lynn Ellis, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA

Madison Rylie Elsesser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

Michael David Emanuele, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake James Engle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

Nicole Ashli Entenberg, BS in Athletic Training, Sykesville, MD

Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

Kevin R. Erb, BS in Human Resource Management, Douglassville, PA

Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Psychology, West Wyoming, PA

Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

Christine Elizabeth Estvanik, MEd in School Counseling, Cheswick, PA

Samuel Anthony Ettaro, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Oakton, VA

Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Economics, Imler, PA

Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Evans, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Josey Mae Evans, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Waynesburg, PA

Brian Lindon Everett, MBA in Business Administration, Dubois, PA

Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

F

Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

Janee Victoria Fabian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Grove, PA

Jesalyn Fada, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Jesalyn Fada, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Ann Omoyemi Fagbuyi, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

Opeyemi Oyintarila Farquah, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Crofton, MD

Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Catrina Rae Faser, BA in History, Blairsville, PA

Madeline Ann Felsburg, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Huntingdon, PA

Shelbe Lee Ferry, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Coal Center, PA

Matthew David Fields, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Spring City, PA

Jordan Alexis Fisher, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

Zachary D. Fjellanger, BA in History, Greensburg, PA

Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, PA

Alexis E. Fleming, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Burnside, PA

Olajubu Jubril Folaranmi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hummelstown, PA

Lindsy Rose Foner, BS in Hospitality Management, Township of Washington, NJ

Stephanie Lynn Forcey, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Philipsburg, PA

Kayla Rae Ford, BA in Criminology, McKnight, PA

Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

Amelia E. Fouts, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA

Katelin Tessa Fox, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Nicktown, PA

Samantha A. Foxx, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Brianne J. France-Layton, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Johnstown, PA

Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

G

Julianna G. Gaborek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA

Joseph Gallo, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

Nischitha Gangadhara, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Raja Sekhar Reddy Gangavaram, MBA in Business Administration, Andhra Pradesh, India

Aaron Sotero Garcia, BS in Hospitality Management, Waldorf, MD

Esteban Felipe Garcia, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Easton, PA

Allison Kaye Gardner, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

Kaylee Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

Jaezhaun W. Garland, BA in Criminology, Arnold, PA

Michael Charles Garrow, BA in Political Science, Charleroi, PA

Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, MBA in Business Administration, Eldred, PA

Kristina Nicole Gartner, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

Drew Gregory Garverick, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Chicago, IL

Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Amy L. George, PhD in English, Waxahachie, TX

Allie Alexis Gerber, BSEd in Music Education, Tamaqua, PA

Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

Hailey Gibson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

Dara Paige Giglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Cherry Hill, NJ

Peter Joseph Gillece, MA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Delaney F. Gillman, AA in General Studies, East Amherst, NY

Samantha Maria Giovacchini, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Gettysburg, PA

Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Marion Center, PA

Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Exton, PA

Gowtham Goalla Chandra Sekhar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Randy Allan Goin, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Raquel Marie Gold, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Jeannette, PA

Kevin Luis Gonzalez-Rankine, BS in Finance, Bristol, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Good, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Edcuation, Davidsville, PA

Ashley Renee Goodlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cherry Tree, PA

Amanda Lynn Goodwin, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA

Mohith Gopal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Harshini Gopinath, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Leslie Marie Gorbea, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Albrightsville, PA

Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Finance, Creekside, PA

Carly Jane Gould, BA in History, Beaver, PA

John Grant, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

Jonathan S. Gribe, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

Joshua Griffith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

Alexiss G. Griggs, BS in Natural Science, Gibsonia, PA

Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

Donald Grimes, PhD in Nursing, Little Compton, RI

Nicole Leigh Groh, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Little Falls, NJ

Ricardo Noah Gross, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Shinglehouse, PA

Zachary Isaac Grover, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Stevensville, MI

John Clark Grozanick, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

Venkata Sivaram Gudela, MBA in Business Administration, Vizianagaram, India

Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Aliquippa, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, BS in Hospitality Management, Aliquippa, PA

Jacob Wesley Gwin, BS in Management/General, Cresson, PA

H

Jennifer L. Haacke, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

Channappa Halahalli Nanjunda Prasad, MBA in Business Administration, Chamrajanagar, India

Nicole Halcin, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Coplay, PA

Chyna V. Haley, BA in Biology, Shamokin, PA

Dylan Thomas Hall, BA in History, Latrobe, PA

Delaney Marie Hallinan, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Altoona, PA

Sarah Hallman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Allentown, PA

Cathrine E. Hamilton, AA in General Studies, Homer City, PA

Brooke Nichole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Dunlevy, PA

Madeline Kay Hammond, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Hanover, PA

Kelly Lynn Hamren, PhD in English, Roanoke, VA

Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Raegan L. Hanna, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Dubois, PA

Slater Donald Hanna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mars, PA

Cassandra Leigh Haraschak, BA in Criminology, Elverson, PA

Niasia Monae Harding, BA in Sociology, Hempstead, NY

Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Pottstown, PA

Juanita Harris, MS in Sport Science, Uniontown, PA

Molly Amanda Harris, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Morgan Rhys Harris, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton on Hudson, NY

Mousa O. Hasan, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Autumn Marie Hause, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Aishwarya Hawaldar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jordan Hawker, MBA in Business Administration, Gibsonia, PA

Sicheng He, MA in Music, Indiana, PA

Reilly Xavier Heiligenstein, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Emily Sarah Helm, BS in Interior Design, Easton, PA

Sarah Marie Helton, BS in Interior Design, Edmond, OK

Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Downingtown, PA

Sabrina Henri, MS in Health Services Administration, Johnstown, PA

Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Management Information Systems, Homer City, PA

Sean D. Henry, BS in Marketing, Willow Grove, PA

Tyler Herman Hensler, MBA in Business Administration, Irwin, PA

Aaliyah Jordan Hepler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sellersville, PA

Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Indiana, PA

Seth Hershberger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

Julia R. Hershey, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Lancaster, PA

Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

Logan Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Donald W. Hill, AA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Nathan Andrew Hill, BS in Biochemistry, Latrobe, PA

Olivia Hine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lehighton, PA

Patricia Louise Hinkson, BS in Nursing, Hermitage, PA

Luke G. Hollander, BS in Finance, Royal Palm Beach, FL

Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA

Alexis McKayla Holman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Murrysville, PA

Scott Edward Holsinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

Natalie Hooker, MEd in School Counseling, Greensburg, PA

Brandyn Reid Hoosier, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Zakiya Shanee Hoots, BS in Management/General, East Pittsburgh, PA

Zakiya Shanee Hoots, BS in Human Resource Management, East Pittsburgh, PA

Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Dover, PA

Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

Charles Tyler Horsley, MS in Sport Science, Scottdale, PA

Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Maurice C. House, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

Sydney Kum Sun Howard, MEd in School Counseling, Monroeville, PA

Lacey O'neil Howe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Clarksburg, PA

Emilee M. Howells, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ernest, PA

Alicia Marie Hower, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

Rawan Howsawi, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Justin Andrew Hrabosky, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

Adithya Hrudaya, MBA in Business Administration, Mysuru, India

Zitao Huang, BA in Computer Science, Germantown, MD

Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology, Gibsonia, PA

Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bethlehem, PA

Eric Daniel Huet, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA

Carly Michael Huff, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Malena Christine Hughes, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Coraopolis, PA

Jacqueline Ann Hummel, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Roaring Spring, PA

Amanda Leigh Huss, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA

Daniel Raymond Hutton, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology, York, PA

I

Jessica Lynn Ignace, BA in Psychology, South Lyon, MI

Marissa Noelle Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Jordan Emily Innes, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clearfield, PA

J

Brandon J. Jacobs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Eagle, PA

Azadeh Jahangirijoozani, MFA in Art, Tehran, Iran

Muhammad Qasem Jami, MA in English, Herat City, Afghanistan

Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

Shreya Jayachandra Urs, MBA in Business Administration, Mysuru, India

Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Sellersville, PA

Dylan Shane Jesko, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

Kenny Jesko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Belle Vernon, PA

Ezabella Maria Jioio, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

Sara Nicole Jobes, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Macungie, PA

Melissa Paige John, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Evans City, PA

Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Justin Robert Johnson, BA in Computer Science, Fort Washington, MD

Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Trafford, PA

Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

Michael Andrew Joos, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Cassondra Sue Jordan, BA in Psychology, Venango, PA

Caylinn Rayelle Jordan, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Kane, PA

Dina Jouhari, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Faris Abdulmojeeb Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BFA in Music Performance, King of Prussia, PA

Andrew Jacob Junttonen, BSEd in Music Education, King of Prussia, PA

K

Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Praveen Kadahalli Ravishankar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Abbey R. Kainz, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

Thanusha Kamal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Lauren Nicole Kambic, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Cumberland, PA

Ujwala Kampalli, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Brian Patrick Kane, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Beaver, PA

Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrison City, PA

Daylen C. Kasper, BS in Marketing, Plymouth, PA

Kaitlin M. Kelley, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Bethlehem, PA

Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

Shala Elizabeth Kemp, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

Denise M. Kennedy, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Drexel Hill, PA

William J. Kenny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

Dennis Colton Kensinger, MBA in Business Administration, Williamsburg, PA

Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Mifflin, PA

Dalia Erin Kerzner, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Kyle C. Kesling, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Megan Elizabeth Kester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Mark Anthony Keyser, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Abdul Habib Khalid, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Kabul, Afghanistan

David Kiefer, MFA in Art, Freedom, PA

Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

Kaylah Kimak, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Eric Kinderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Symone Madison Kinnan, BA in General Studies, Ebensburg, PA

Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

Bridget A. Klein, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Renfrew, PA

Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

Lisa Myong Kmetz, MS in Health Services Administration, Monroeville, PA

Jessica Marie Knepper, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Somerset, PA

Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

Ryann Elizabeth Knowles, BS in Geology/Environmental, Philipsburg, PA

Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theatre, State College, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Kocian, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Jack Joseph Kocjancic, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kane, PA

Jack Joseph Kocjancic, BS in Finance, Kane, PA

Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

Vishnu Bhargav Kodandaramaiah Balaji, MBA in Business Administration, Chittoor, India

Aleah Rose Koerbel, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

Heather Linn Kolanda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wilkes Barre, PA

Chanikarnda Komarakul Na Nagara, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Lynn M. Komorowski, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Furlong, PA

Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jermyn, PA

Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

Alex Blake Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

Kara A. Kosnosky, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Vinod Kumar Kotapati, MBA in Business Administration, Andhra Pradesh, India

Ritesh Kotike, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabed, India

Nathan Charles Kouns, BS in International Business, Cranberry Township, PA

Matthew Scott Kovaloski, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA

Randall Allen Koziel, BS in Chemistry, Mahaffey, PA

Daniel A. Krack, PhD in English, Greensburg, PA

Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

Madeline Pauline Kriberney, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Caroline Krishan, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Gettysburg, PA

Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theatre, Nicktown, PA

Catherine Krygeris, MS in Biology, Hebron, MD

Ericka Paige Kubik, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Katrina Elizabeth Kudla, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Finance, Reynoldsville, PA

Wesley Chase Kundla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Newfoundland, PA

Esther Hsiu-Mei Kuntner, MBA in Business Administration, M├╝lheim, Germany

Amanda Kuntz, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

Shefali Kuthyala, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jacqueline Kutzfara, MEd in School Counseling, Elizabeth, PA

Taylor Marie Kyle, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Bellevue, PA

L

Christian Grainer Labash, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Summerhill, PA

Abigail Marie LaBue, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Dubois, PA

Ashlin Faith Lacomba, BS in Human Resource Management, Harleysville, PA

Lynne Marie Laffey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Ellizabeth Margaret Lahm, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Samantha Marie Landers, BA in Psychology, Conneautville, PA

Jonah Robert Landfried, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clarion, PA

Jessica Rae Laney, BS in Respiratory Care, Penn Run, PA

Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

Joseph Franco LaRocca, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

Emily Elaine Lasinsky, PhD in Counselor Ed and Supervision PHD, Indiana, PA

Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bridgeville, PA

Nicole Jean Lavallee, BS in Marketing, Cochranville, PA

Alaina Marie Laverick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Clymer, PA

Alexa Ann Lavery, BS in Finance, Portage, PA

Brandon Lawson, BS in Biology, Murrysville, PA

Robert Paul Lawson, MA in Music, North Royalton, OH

Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Kierstan Kieu Le, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Wellsboro, PA

Tiffany Ngoctran Le, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harleysville, PA

Lauren Nicole Leaf, BA in Sociology, Springfield, PA

Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

Elizabeth Marie Leard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Cynthia M. Lebron, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

Jonathan Lees, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, New Kensington, PA

Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Douglassville, PA

Allie M. Letso, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Heilwood, PA

Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Patton, PA

Mara Kristine Letterle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaleb Carlton Levicky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carmichaels, PA

Victoria Alexus Lewis, BS in Geology/Environmental, Derry, PA

Yifu Li, BS in Finance, Guanghan, China

Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

Holly Nicole Lightner, BA in Music, Shelocta, PA

Mikala R. Lindsey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth Lobov, BS in Natural Science, Warrington, PA

Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

Alexander Keegan Lohman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA

Miranda Jo Lomman, MS in Sport Science, York Haven, PA

Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

Alyssa M. Long, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Bellwood, PA

Lauren Grace Longstreth, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Duncansville, PA

Gabriella Brooke Lonzo, BS in Management/Energy Management, Greensburg, PA

Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA

Matthew Robert Loudon, PhD in English, Maryville, MO

Kendell P. Loughner, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Conneautville, PA

Issac W. Lowe, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

Nicki Marie Lukehart, BS in Interior Design, Shelocta, PA

Colleen Luttrell, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Alexis P. Lutz, BS in Accounting, Cresson, PA

James Andrew Lutz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Cassidy P. Lydick, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Dayna Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

Brandon W. Lynd, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Ethan A. Lyons, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA

Ethan A. Lyons, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

M

Taiyi Ma, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Madison Nicole Macharsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

Nicholas Evan Macia, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Easton, PA

Conor Robert MacIejewski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Eighty Four, PA

Krystal L. MacNamara, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Harshini Mahadev, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Dante James Mahlmeister, BS in Marketing, Springdale, PA

Mikale C. Makle, BA in Art/Studio, Cheltenham, MD

Chelsea Lyn Maloskey, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Portage, PA

David Nicholas Maly, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

Ethan Elliot Mangan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

Sophia M. Manges, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Samuel Mangieri, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Angelina Marie Manning, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

Alicia Tamika Manor, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

Matthew Richard Marinchek, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA

Morgan M. Markloff, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

Alison Teresa Marron, BS in Respiratory Care, Parkville, MD

Megan Nicole Marron, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Palmyra, PA

Andrea Marie Marshall, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Oil City, PA

Jordan Thomas Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Homer City, PA

Austin Marsico, BA in Religious Studies, Reynoldsville, PA

Hannah Olivia Marsonek, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Marie Martin, BA in Sociology, Collegeville, PA

Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

Jacob Douglas Martin, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, PA

Larissa Marie Martin, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

Samantha Jean Martin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Ta'Lia Marie Martin, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

Tenisha Lynn Mason, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Surprise, AZ

Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

Chinmayee Matarangimath, MBA in Business Administration, Hubballi, India

Suzanne Mateer, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA

Tessa Marie Matulis, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

Paige Matzerath, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

MaKenzie Noelle Maust, BS in Accounting, Berlin, PA

Amanda N. Mayo, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

Bryce Anthony McCall, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

Katherine Jayne McCann, MS in Health Services Administration, Mercer, PA

Margaret L. McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

Jillian K. McCloskey, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Russell, PA

Abbey Lynne McCool, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Jacob McCord-Wolbert, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Lucinda, PA

Meghan Kathleen McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan McCunn, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan McCunn, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saint Marys, PA

Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Alexis Tierra McElheny, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irvona, PA

Morgan Leigh McFarland, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Connor Patrick McGarry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

Kyree Christopher Michael McGill, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Nicholas Nathaniel McGough Rogacki, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Sarver, PA

Annette Vivian McGraner, BA in General Studies, Gibsonia, PA

Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

Allesandra Marie McKelvey, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellwood City, PA

Alex Josef McKibben, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

Matthew McLain, BA in Political Science, Delmont, PA

Mackenzie McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

Marissa A. McMechen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Adam Michael McQuillan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Nyla D. Meade, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Clairton, PA

Dana Elle Medan, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

Breanna Marie Medina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Allie Julia Megahan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

Jennifer Mejia, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA

Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, PA

Sean Mellor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Poojita Melmalgi, MBA in Business Administration, Karatagi, India

Kendra Nicole Mengle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Sara H. Merritt, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA

Kathleen A. Mest, BS in Marketing, Alburtis, PA

Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ligonier, PA

Claire Elizabeth Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Clearfield, PA

Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

Aubrey Anne Miller, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Indiana, PA

Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stewartstown, PA

Caitlyn M. Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mahaffey, PA

McKenna Grace Miller, BA in History, Glen Mills, PA

Quinn Joseph Milligan, BA in English/Writing Studies, Downingtown, PA

John Andrew Mills, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

Dennis Miranda, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Philosophy, Greentown, PA

Kathryn Elizabeth Misiak, BA in Sociology, Greentown, PA

Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Jacqueline Spenser Mitchell, BS in Hospitality Management, Media, PA

Friedrich Edward Mittelstadt, BS in Marketing, Joinville, Brazil

Rahul Raj Modupalli, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Chetan Mohan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Saksham Mohan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Aldie, VA

Santhosh Aradhya Mohan Shankar, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur, India

Austin Lee Monday, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Fenelton, PA

William Mondoa Monono, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Erie, PA

Tyler Joseph Montgomery, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Harrisburg, PA

Margaret Elizabeth Montgomery Buterbaugh, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Somerset, PA

Jason Andrew Moomau, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Jenna Kelly Moore, BSEd in Art Education, Brookville, PA

Melisa Rosenda Mora, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Frederick, MD

Morgan Mae Moran, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lewisburg, PA

Gerard Morato, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Barcelona, Spain

Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, Newport, PA

Ernest Benjamin Morris, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coraopolis, PA

Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Davidsville, PA

Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

Macy Lauren Mularski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

John Michael Mulroy, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Indiana, PA

Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

Dayanidhi Muniraje Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bengaluru Karnataka, India

April Murdick, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

Kaitlyn Faith Murphy, BA in Psychology, Baden, PA

Mariah M. Murray, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA

Mitchell Michael Murray, BS in Accounting, West Middlesex, PA

Sowmya Rao Muthyala, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Brendon Joseph Myers, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Gregory Myers, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Dubois, PA

Miranda Emily Myers, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lilly, PA

N

Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Ashley Jordan Nagle, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Chicora, PA

Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Vaishnavi Nataraj, MBA in Business Administration, Mysure, India

Joelle Emily Neatrour, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Benjamin Steele Neff, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Bentleyville, PA

Bryn C. Nelson, BS in Nursing, Charlottesville, VA

Lauren Rose Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Meredith Neupauer, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

Annie Virginia Neurohr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BA in Asian Studies, Kintnersville, PA

Michelle Renei Newsome, MEd in School Counseling, McKeesport, PA

Dominica Marie Niccolai, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

Wayne Thomas Nichols, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Woodbine, MD

Pooja Hanamant Nirani, MBA in Business Administration, Banalkot Karnataka, India

Mikayla Marie Northup, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Exeter, PA

Morgan Marcella Novosel, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

Noah M. Nulph, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

O

Jules M. Odum, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Darby, PA

Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

Margaret Catherine Olin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Holland, PA

Jason Ford Olivares, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Somerset, PA

Damon Aasim Oliver, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Bensalem, PA

Katelin Samantha Olson, BS in Management/General, Rossiter, PA

Mackenzie K. Olson, DEd in School Psychology, Sykesville, MD

Ezekeal Michael Omasta, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Jessica Mary Omick, BS in Marketing, Nazareth, PA

Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

Patrick Allen O'Neil, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA

Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

Alexander Thomas Orefice, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

Victor Manuel Osorio, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Emily Frances Ostrowski, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Ewing, NJ

Daniel M. Overdorff, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Greensburg, PA

P

Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Taylor Marie Palmer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coral, PA

Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Murrysville, PA

Neil Papageorge, BS in Accounting, Beaver, PA

Hari Vinay Pappu, MBA in Business Administration, Madanapalli, India

Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Florham Park, NJ

Sanatkumar Jinnappa Parmaj, MBA in Business Administration, Belagavi , Ka, India

Kyle Parr, MS in Geography/GIS and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Morgan L. Parris, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Altoona, PA

Jake A. Pascarella, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Monroeville, PA

Tyler D. Pashley, BS in Finance, Blue Bell, PA

Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Nihith Krishna Pathapalem, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Shailesh Venkatesh Patil, MBA in Business Administration, Raichur, India

Yeshwanth Patnam Srinivasamurthy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

Brooke Alexis Patterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Melissa Nicole Paul, BS in Interior Design, Blue Bell, PA

Edward John Pavlosky, MS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Folcroft, PA

Nicholas Christopher Payne, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

Eboni Pearson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Paige Nicole Pecora, MA in Adult and Community Education, Seward, PA

Mary Rose Pedron, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Regis Paul Pekar, BA in Art/Studio, Manor, PA

Bridget Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Yardley, PA

Kaitlin Peltz, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Toms River, NJ

Carissa Lorraine Penatzer, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Summerhill, PA

Kyle Robert Pensa, BA in Religious Studies, Clearwater, FL

Kyle Robert Pensa, BS in Nursing, Clearwater, FL

Joshua Mahlon Pentz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

Michael Perella, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Jon Pershing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA

Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Tavin Lynn Petruzzi, BS in Accounting, Saxonburg, PA

Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Marlon Eldon Phillip, BS in Finance, Palmer, PA

Brianna Nicole Phillips, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

Jada Marie Phillips, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

Kirsten Ann Piatak, PhD in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Raveena Pinto, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

David Dalton Piper, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Loyalhanna, PA

Hannah Place, MBA in Business Administration, Athens, PA

Heidi Lynn Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

Brighton Graham Plauger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Glen Burnie, MD

Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Rachel Elaine Poffenberger, BS in Management/General, Mercersburg, PA

Brittany Marie Polke, MS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Alexis Julia Pollock, BA in Political Science, Bairdford, PA

Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Herminie, PA

Aubrey Danielle Pratt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Levittown, PA

Dafni Da'shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

Kaylie Nicole Prementine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

Brooke Anne Prenni, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

Christopher Brandon Previti, BS in Marketing, North Potomac, MD

Emily Melissa Price, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Bali Primm, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Kellyn N. Puchalski, BS in Hospitality Management, Dublin, PA

Austin John Pudliner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Johnstown, PA

Arielle J. Pullett, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

George Allwyn Puthur Kaithakott Antony, MBA in Business Administration, Kerela, India

Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clymer, PA

Q

Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

R

Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

Kaitlin Mae Radle, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Brandon Howard Rager, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA

Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

Taylor LeeAnn Rainey, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Penn Run, PA

Monish Manohar Raju, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Michael Rambow, MBA in Business Administration, Wesel, Germany

Sharveshwaran Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Monika Ramesha Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Aubrey Lynn Ramos, MS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Cody L. Rathke, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Orbisonia, PA

Seema Ravi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Vera Nicole Rawls, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

Renee Elizabeth Raymond, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, East Berlin, PA

Kerry James Reed, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Annandale, VA

Marjani Alek Reid, BA in Psychology, Upper Marlboro, MD

Santosh Reddy Rekkala, MBA in Business Administration, Yagdir, India

Megan T. Rengers, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla L. Reynolds, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Johnstown, PA

Hunter Neal Rhine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Dubois, PA

Joseph Tyler Rhoades, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

Staci Renee Rhoads, BA in Criminology, Coudersport, PA

Sean Oliver Rhodes, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Matthew Patrick Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Myerstown, PA

Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carlisle, PA

Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

Tamara Richards, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas E. Richardson, BFA in Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Carl William Richter, MA in Music, Canfield, OH

Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

Morgan Anne Rihn, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Samantha Rae Rihn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Vanessa Megan Rimbey, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lehighton, PA

Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

Melinda Ann Rivera, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Newfoundland, PA

Williem Rizer, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Imani M. Roberson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Devon Paige Robinson, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morrisville, PA

Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

Matthew L. Robinson, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA

Rebecca Rose Robinson, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Harrisburg, PA

Tyler Bryce Robinson, BS in Natural Science, Willow Street, PA

Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Paoli, PA

Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

Michael Lloyd Rockwell, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Reynoldsville, PA

Samuel Roha, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Apollo, PA

Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

Gina Marie Roncher, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Jonathan Glenn Rorabaugh, BS in Accounting, La Jose, PA

Kylee Nicole Rosati, MBA in Business Administration, Sykesville, MD

Marcus Alexander Rose, BS in Marketing, Seven Fields, PA

Marcus Alexander Rose, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

Gabriela T. Rossi, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA

Karen Marie Rottschaefer, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Lower Burrell, PA

Lakin MacKenzie Rotz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chambersburg, PA

Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

Kylie Shea Royal, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

Peter Michael Rubash, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Cassidy Jo Ruffing, BA in General Studies, South Fork, PA

Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

Andre Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

Jennifer Louise Russell, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Johnstown, PA

Sally Russick, MA in Adult and Community Education, Pittston Township, PA

Emily E. Ryan, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Michael Joseph Rycharski, MBA in Business Administration, Warrington, PA

S

Jared William Sabo, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Burgettstown, PA

Jacob Elijah Sadler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Darwin Saint-Cyr, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Easton, PA

Annie Marie Salvatore, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Greensburg, PA

Charles Jeffery Sandacz, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Latrobe, PA

Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hermitage, PA

Nicole Maree Sarnovsky, BA in Psychology, Marion Center, PA

Rebecca Sue Sarver, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Covington, PA

Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

Emily Patrice Sayler, MBA in Business Administration, Meyersdale, PA

Noah Robert Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

Kara Lynn Schaertel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Harrisburg, PA

Hannah Eve Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Saxonburg, PA

Anthony Paul Schiera, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Chandler Emmanuel Schloder, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Alexis Elizabeth Schwartz, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

Shaina M. Sclesky, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Carrolltown, PA

India Renae Scott, BS in Disability Services, Ebensburg, PA

Francene Andrea Scott Diehl, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Sorrento, FL

Alyssa Seaman, BS in Finance, Portage, PA

Alyssa Seaman, BS in Management/Energy Management, Portage, PA

Brandi Cheyenne Segura, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shamokin, PA

Cortney Seltman, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Scott David Serafin, BS in Finance, Northern Cambria, PA

Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Hospitality Management, Vienna, VA

Andrew Joseph Serina, MA in Criminology, Andreas, PA

Dawn Mary Settle, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Pottstown, PA

Jessica S. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Swetha Shanmugam, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ryan Andrew Sharp, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Shelocta, PA

Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

Manasa Shekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Rebecca M. Shellenbarger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Emily Rae Sheridan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexander John Sherrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

Kristen Renee Shimko, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Wintersville, OH

Blaine Scott Shindel, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

Michael Shoaf, MA in Music, Donora, PA

Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

Emily Lauren Shook, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Northern Cambria, PA

Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

Tristan Daniel Show, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jeannette, PA

Yiting Shu, BS in Finance, Kunming, China

Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

Robert H. Sickles, BS in Nursing, Penndel, PA

Joshua James Sidary, BS in Marketing, Monongahela, PA

Jordan Michael Simanski, BS in Finance, Lilly, PA

Daeva Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Florence, PA

Melanie Urmilla Singh, BA in Psychology, Blandon, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Slane, BA in Criminology, Plum, PA

Elizabeth Anne Sloan, BFA in Music Performance, Fredericktown, PA

Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

Toni M. Smay, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Bethlehem, PA

Allison Elizabeth Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD

Amber Ann Smith, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

Andrew John Smith, PhD in English, Clermont, FL

Cherish Janelle Smith, BS in Biology, Norristown, PA

Courtney Lenore Smith, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

Jadie Smith, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Punxsutawney, PA

Jaleh Nicole Smith, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA

Katie Elizabeth Smith, MS in Biology, Mount Pleasant, PA

Kevin R. Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Kyra R. Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA

Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

Nathan William Smith, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, York, PA

Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Victoria M. Smith, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Katherine E. Snyder, BA in Psychology, Girard, PA

Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology/Environmental, Collegeville, PA

Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Paris, PA

Elijah Mitchel Solley, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Montoursville, PA

Vidya Soma Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Kushal Somepalli, MBA in Business Administration, Tirupati, India

Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

Todd Russell Spaulding, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Clarion, PA

Ashley May Speare, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hyde Park, NY

Hannah Nicole Speedy, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Lower Burrell, PA

Ella Kathryn Spencer, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA

Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Nutrition, Emmaus, PA

Dhruva Srinath, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

Tyler Brady Stanton, MFA in Art, Meadville, PA

Lauren Grace Starr, BA in Criminology, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

Kathleen M. Steever, MEd in Math Ed/Elem and Mid Level, MED, Canton, PA

Christopher Damian Stello, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Boniface Korvelly Stevens, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Bensalem, PA

Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

Kelly Grace Stewart, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Murrysville, PA

Jessica Steyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mill Run, PA

Jajuan Shakir Stieff, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Verona, PA

Cassidy Sue Stitely, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Katherine Stivason, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Kittanning, PA

Betsee Renee' Stock, MEd in School Counseling, Northern Cambria, PA

Charles A. Stock, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Brilliant, OH

Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, PA

Samantha L. Stossel, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

Kanyya Dora Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

Benjamin R. Strong, BFA in Music Performance, Shelocta, PA

Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

Adam Michael Struky, BS in Finance, Central City, PA

Alec Leigh Stump, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

Shobhen Suara, MBA in Business Administration, Odisha, India

Tong Sun, BS in International Business, Qujing, China

Thejas Raj Sunder Raj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Cara Nicole Sweeney, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Peyton Anthony Swope, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Claysburg, PA

Melissa Nicole Szmurlo, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

T

Saicharan Tabjulu, MBA in Business Administration, Andhrapradesh, India

Yahia Mansour Tahat, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

Cheyenne Marie Tatters, BA in Criminology, Pitcairn, PA

Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Airy, MD

Corey E. Taylor, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Ryan Dean Taylor, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Shelby Rose Taylor, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Morgantown, WV

Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philadelphia, PA

Joseph D. Teson, BA in Economics, Reading, PA

Matthew A. Thaemert, AA in General Studies, Sarver, PA

Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

Olivia Clairmencia Thelon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Upper Darby, PA

Nicole A. Thiry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Trafford, PA

Kayla Lee Thoman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

Austin Matthew Thomas, BA in Criminology, Ambridge, PA

Dara Leshe' Thomas, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Sara Corneilia Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Greensburg, PA

Wesley Maeve Thompson, MA in Music, Baltimore, MD

Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

Ashley Nicole Tomasko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA

Julia Lynn Tonelis, BS in Interior Design, Albrightsville, PA

Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Thomas F. Torchia, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Johnstown, PA

Hope Mae E. Tosten, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gettysburg, PA

Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Emily Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewsitown, PA

Donald Max Trenn, MA in Music, St Marys, PA

Kevin A. Trinkle, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

Michelle Elizabeth Truitt, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Philadelphia, PA

Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

Taylor Mikael Trybus, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Jordan Rashaan Turner, BS in Biology, Orrtanna, PA

Michelle Tweardy, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Penn Run, PA

U

Alexandra Uhing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA

Miranda E. Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

Brian M. Uhrin, BS in Accounting, Port Orange, FL

Jacob Thomas Ulmer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, State College, PA

Andrew Joseph Umstead, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

Jared Joseph Uncapher, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Jeremy Lawrence Updyke, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Human Resource Management, Camp Hill, PA

Tyler Mark Ursida, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, PA

V

Silvia Vaccino-Salvadore, PhD in English, Philadelphia, PA

Monisha Vadivel, MBA in Business Administration, Tamil Nadu, India

Taylor Renee Valente, BA in Psychology, Milford, PA

Mariana Alexandra Valenzuela Sanchez, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bogota, Colombia

Josie Lynn Valvo, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Sequoia Sage Van Camp, MA in English, Kittanning, PA

Vita S. VanHausen-McMillian, BA in Psychology, Verona, PA

Steven Plumb VanSant, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA

Victor Robert Velez, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Indiana, PA

Victor Robert Velez, MA in Public Affairs, Indiana, PA

Prem Vemulapalli, MBA in Business Administration, Andhra Pradesh, India

Nishanth Venkatesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Michael Paul Verona, PhD in Counselor Ed and Supervision PHD, Murrysville, PA

Rachel Nicole Vichie, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Meghana Vijayakumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Evan M. Vink, BS in Finance, Chambersburg, PA

Nick Visco, BS in Accounting, Ashburn, VA

Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

Brandon Scott Vought, BS in Physics, Homer City, PA

Stefen Edward Vyhonsky, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

W

Grace E. Wadsworth, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Lincoln University, PA

Sophia Teresa Walden, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

Darren Anthony Waldt, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

Cristen M. Walker, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Pittston, PA

Jonah Samuel Wanamaker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Collegeville, PA

Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Craig Ronald Washington, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Waldorf, MD

Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

Miranda Grace Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ian Demoy Antonio Watkins, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Allentown, PA

Jordan O. Watson, AA in General Studies, Clymer, PA

Jordan Anthony Weaver, BA in Economics, Leechburg, PA

Kayley C. Weaver, MS in Biology, Penn Run, PA

Marie Theresa Webb, PhD in English, San Diego, CA

Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shermans Dale, PA

Amie L. Wechezak, BA in Psychology, Mertztown, PA

Henry Wesley Weeks, BA in Psychology, Falls Church, VA

Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Stephen Christopher Weinmann, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Latrobe, PA

Linda Sue Welker, MEd in Bus Workforce Dev, Undeclared, Murrysville, PA

Jason Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

Logan A. Wenger, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Elyssa Renee West, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Gettysburg, PA

Michaela Danielle West, BA in Sociology, Gettysburg, PA

Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

John Edward Weston, BA in Political Science, Ambler, PA

Gregory Joseph Wharton, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Bailey Nicole White, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

Taylor A. Whited, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Northern Cambria, PA

Emily June Wickline, MS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Amanda Wiff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Adrian Terrance Williams, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Bedford, PA

Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

Jennifer Williams, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Avondale, PA

Quiana Chanel Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenside, PA

Ridge Anthony Williams, BS in Finance, Wyalusing, PA

Shelby Lynne Williams, MA in Music, Buckhannon, WV

Sierra Corin Williams, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Talia Williford, BA in Political Science, Beaver Falls, PA

Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

Deja Lanay Wilson, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA

Dillan Wilson, BS in Nutrition, Berlin, PA

Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

Lexi Marie Winckler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Lexi Marie Winckler, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Arielle LaeNajia Winfrey, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

Chad Harrison Wise, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Red Lion, PA

Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Allison Park, PA

Ryan Wolf, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Greencastle, PA

Michael Benjamin Wolski, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wilmerding, PA

Esjoy Su Seen Wong, MA in Music, Indiana, PA

Lauren T. Woodburn, BS in Nursing, Ernest, PA

Kristia Devonna Woodward, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Wilmore, PA

Qwamere William Wright-Downing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

Alexsae E. Wyandt, BS in Respiratory Care, Roaring Spring, PA

Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Y

Mohamed Ahmed Taha Abdelhalim Yacoub, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Sree Ankitha Yalamanchili, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

James Lee Yaworski, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Altoona, PA

Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

Abhinay Yedlapalli, MBA in Business Administration, Kurnool, India

Madeleine Mortenson Yost, BS in Nursing, Matamoras, PA

Chantel A. Young, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Z

Celine Zabala, BA in Psychology, Tamiment, PA

Sarah E. Zarpentine, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Christopher Alan Zele, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Runjia Zhang, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Anshan, China

Zixuan Zhao, BS in International Business, Chengdu, China

Eric Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA

Alexis Marie Zimmerman, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, PA

Amber N. Zinno, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Cambridge Springs, PA