Winter 2019–20 Graduates

Posted on 2/24/2020 1:44:02 PM

Following is an alphabetic list of students who graduated from IUP in December 2019 and January 2020.

A

Jwalashri Adgonda Malgonnavar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Yash Manoj Agarwal, MBA in Business Administration, Pune, India

Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Finance, Bentleyville, PA

Jessica Lynn Aiello, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Tristan R. Aiken, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

Malik Al Maaiteh, MA in Human Res and Employ , Amman, Jordan

Mohammed Yousef Al Shaif, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Hulayyil Alanazi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Osamah Saleh Alawwad, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Najlaa Alharbi, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Khalid Ahmed R Alhussain, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA

Haytham Ahmed Almoreahel, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Ammar Alqurashi, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Talal Farhan Alruwaili, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Yousef Thani Alruwaili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems

Weam Abdulaziz Alsaeed, BA in Economics, Homer City, PA

Hanan Thyab Al-Shammari, MS in Nursing, Evansville, IN

Moazi Mslh Alslami, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Khalil A. Alsuwidan, BS in Management/General, Munhall, PA

Devin Michael Altland, MA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

Ahmed A. Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

Kathryn Ann-Louise Amato, BS in Nursing, Shippenville, PA

Julie Kathryn Ambrose, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Allentown, PA

Joshua David Ambruch, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Weston, PA

Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Holland, PA

Blanche Anderson, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Michael Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, East Berlin, PA

Olivia Christine Anthony, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

Tony G. Anthony, BFA in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

Elizabeth M. Antolik, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA

Braeden Todd Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Roaring Spring, PA

Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

Alyssa Marie Arnold, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

Jeffrey Scott Arnold, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Daniel Lewis Ashworth, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Forest, VA

Taylor Nicole Askey, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Hailey Faith Astorina, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Washington, PA

B

Hopeton Bailey, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Johnstown, PA

Jordan Grace Bailey, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

Kristen Bailey, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Greensburg, PA

Tori M. Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

Philip Alberto Baldini, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA

Elizabeth A. Barben, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mifflinburg, PA

Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

Dylan Michael Barcus, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

Robert Richard Barnes, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Robert Richard Barnes, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Brittany Nicole Bartlett, AA in General Studies, Erie, PA

Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Kara Batey, MS in Sport Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Chelsea Julianna Beck, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Zachary Hill Beckwith, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Kristopher Lamar Belton, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

Janaya Danielle Benjamin, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Xavier Malike Thornhill Bennett, BA in Economics, Butler, PA

Andrea Berenato, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Collegeville, PA

Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology, Irwin, PA

Lucas Michael Berrett, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

Joshua Stephen Bickley, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA

Keaton Hunter Bigler, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Jennifer Avis-Helms Billman, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Boiling Springs, PA

Ross Stanley Bish, BSEd in Music Education, Kane, PA

Alexis Catlin Black, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nicholas Patrick Blatt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Jonathan Andrew Bliss, PhD in Criminology, Trafford, PA

Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Boburchuk, MS in Nursing, Windber, PA

Dylan James Bolind, AA in General Studies, Imperial, PA

Sarah Bouchard, BS in Nursing, Bentleyville, PA

Anderson Boyle, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Madisyn P. Breiner, BS in Human Resource Management, Jonestown, PA

Tierra Nakita Brodnax, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Aubrey Rachel Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mineral Point, PA

Jordan Taylor Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

Annamarie Katherine Brubaker, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA

Kelsey Josephine Bruce, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mars, PA

Hayley Kay Bryan, BA in Spanish, Shippensburg, PA

Ivy Rose Buchan, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Mechanicsburg, PA

Richard John Bukoski, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Johnstown, PA

Nicole Marie Bumbaugh, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Avonmore, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Burkett, BS in Nursing, Mayport, PA

Xavier Maurice Butts, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Cullen Michael Byrne, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

C

Joseph Cacese, BA in History, Shippensburg, PA

Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

Graeme G. Camp, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Allentown, PA

John P. Campbell, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Scottdale, PA

Logan Nicholas Carnes, BFA in Music Performance, Erie, PA

Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

Mellissa Marie Carr, PhD in English, Boca Raton, FL

Emilea Marie Cash, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth Ceballos, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Ryan Anthony Cenname, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

Jayme Chaffee, MA in Human Res and Employ , Midland, PA

Lexxus S. Charles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Wilnie Charlot, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Junxin Chen, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Evan Michael Cholak, BA in History, Ford City, PA

Umesh Chowdadenahalli Venkatesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Angelo James Cicolini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Freeport, PA

Jason O. Cirocco, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Finleyville, PA

Andrea Lynn Cleary, MEd in Special Education, MED, Youngwood, PA

Shiloh Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

Kaitlyn B. Cline, BA in Anthropology, Sterling, VA

Jacob T. Clouse, BA in English/Writing Studies, Elliottsburg, PA

Marissa Leigh Clyde, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fombell, PA

Robert John Clyde, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

Brianna Khadijah Cobbs, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Ellen V. Cole, MEd in Math Ed/Elem and Mid Level, MED, Pittsburgh, PA

John Joseph Collins, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Yonai Annel Colon, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Reading, PA

Alorah Marie Colwell, BS in Marketing, West Pittston, PA

Rodney Arrington Conners, BS in Marketing, Easton, PA

Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

Cara Bannow Cooper, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, PA

Ethan R. Copeland, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Samantha Corden, BA in Criminology, Hooversville, PA

Sean Patrick Corriere, MBA in Business Administration, Clarksville, MD

Paige Elizabeth Cortese, MEd in Special Education, MED, Nanty Glo, PA

Taylor Rae Cousins, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

David Michael Cowher, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Claysburg, PA

Ashley Marie Cox, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Rural Valley, PA

Kristina Rose Coyne, AA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Ann Cramer, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Johnstown, PA

Marisa Nicole Crissman, AA in General Studies, West Newton, PA

Joseph Perry Croskey, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Clarion, PA

Christine Marie Cueto, MA in Criminology, Bensalem, PA

Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

D

Nicole Marie Dachille, BA in Art/Studio, Saltsburg, PA

S Pioleena Das, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Brian Patrick Davies, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA

Joanei Victoria Davis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Leah Elizabeth Decker, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

Alex Charles DeIvernois, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Demblowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rebecca Ann Denize, BS in Interior Design, Glenolden, PA

Salvatore Nikolas Desimone, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

Nicolette Deyarmin, MEd in School Counseling, New Florence, PA

Austyn Alexander Diaz, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Reading, PA

Jody Marie Dimiceli, DEd in School Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Kathryn Diane Doherty, BA in Criminology, Fairfax, VA

LaTisha Ann Donaldson, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Huntingdon, PA

Maria Joan Donofrio, MA in Adult and Community Education, East Pittsburgh, PA

Kathleen Bridget Dougherty, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Huntingdon, PA

Virginia P. Dow, PhD in English, Lynchburg, VA

Wesley Dunning, PhD in English, DeLand, FL

Phillip Alexander Dwyer, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax Station, VA

Tyler Patrick Dyson, AA in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

E

Heidi B. Earhart, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, PA

Taylor Nicole Eckstrom, BS in Nursing, Kane, PA

Joshua Edward Eddens, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Braddock, PA

Joshua Edward Eddens, BS in Biology, Braddock, PA

Shakira Edens, BA in Asian Studies, Philadelphia, PA

April Edmondson, DEd in School Psychology, Lawrence, KS

Heidi Dolan Edwards, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BS in International Business, Exton, PA

Lataya B. Elder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

Makenzie Embert, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Washington, PA

Allison Emert, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Engleson, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney A. Evans, MA in Criminology, Dover, PA

F

Nathan William Falchetti, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kittanning, PA

Sheila M. Farr, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Robin M. Fedorak, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

Chandler Daniel Fescemyer, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Figurelli, MEd in School Counseling, Murrysville, PA

Tolulope Kabir Fijabi, MS in Nursing, Magodo, Nigeria

Nicole Fisher, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Nicole Fisher, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

William Stuart Fisher, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Athletic Coaching, Rutledge, PA

Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, MBA in Business Administration, Lower Burrell, PA

Tory Fleck, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Emily Jo Fodel, AA in General Studies, Towson, MD

Frances Olivia Foster, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Rachel Freda, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wexford, PA

Ruth Evon Freeman, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Lezlee A. Fuchs, BS in Accounting, Cheswick, PA

Samantha Joanne Fusco, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

G

Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

Matthew Paul Gallo, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Kameron Rose Ganje, BA in Anthropology, Hartstown, PA

Nickolas A. Gati, BA in General Studies, York, PA

Joseph Ricardo Gause, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Rochester, NY

Matthew Robert Gazdag, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

Kyle Jamision Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Nicole Geonnotti, MS in Food and Nutrition, Northampton, PA

Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BS in Human Development and Family Science, White Oak, PA

Morgan Brittney Gimigliano, MS in Sport Science, McDonald, PA

Gabrielle Marie Gironda, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

Lauren Marie Goetz, BA in Art/Studio, Independence, OH

Lawrence J. Goetz, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Windber, PA

Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

Kailyn Sage Goldinger, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Kittanning, PA

Brandon Michael Good, MS in Sport Science, Shelocta, PA

Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA

Emily Rose Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

Shay'marr Reshawn Gould, BS in Management/General, Erie, PA

Brandon James Grace, BS in Athletic Training, Grove City, PA

Alan Joseph Gray, MEd in Bus Workforce Dev, Undeclared, Blairsville, PA

Melvin Nehemiah Green, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

Alecia Leann Grguric, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Shelocta, PA

Cady Ann Griffith, MA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Glen Campbell, PA

Emily Frances Grimes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Ridley Park, PA

Kristina Marie Grimm, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA

Rahul Reddy Gubhihal, MBA in Business Administration, Ballari, India

Brett M. Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

Ruisheng Guo, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

H

Seth A. Habera-Ryan, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Hamaty, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

Harshitha Manju, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Tushar Balakrishna Hattikar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Joshua Thomas Hayes, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

Amy L. Heggenstaller, MA in Human Res and Employ , Liverpool, PA

Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Human Resource Management, Marion Center, PA

Julia Kathryn Hernandez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Cassandra Elizabeth Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Blair Ann Hillegass, MA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Kyler Robert Himes, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Paige Rebecca Himlin, BS in Nursing, Conemaugh, PA

Sara Nobuko Hirakawa, MBA in Business Administration, Greensburg, PA

Corey I. Hollemeyer, MS in Health Services Administration, Bethel Park, PA

Corey I. Hollemeyer, MA in Human Res and Employ , Bethel Park, PA

Caleb Horton, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA

Hanna Ellyn Horwitz, BS in Interior Design, Reston, VA

Kaitlyn Ann Hoyer, MEd in Literacy, South Fork, PA

Matthew Dane Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering

Andrew James Hughes, BS in Nutrition, Cheswick, PA

Kendra Lynn Hughes, BSEd in English Education, Gibsonia, PA

Christine Hunter, PhD in English, Crown Point, IN

Tricia L. Hunyady, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA

Alexis Bailey Husar, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

I

Alexander Jacob Ickes, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

J

Mohammed Abdulhadi Jaber, MS in Biology, Madisonville, KY

Yash Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Mysuru City, India

Pruthvi Reddy Jakkareddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bellary, India

Teron Dionne James, BA in History, Washington, DC

Breanna Nicole Jamison, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Jansen Katherine Jamison, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler James Janosik, MS in Health Services Administration, Cresson, PA

Earl Alim Jefferson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Kristen L. Jennings, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Colton Lee Jordan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

Kathryn Jean Jordan, BA in Criminology, Salix, PA

Rashmi Prakash Joshi, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Accounting, Columbia, SC

Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Columbia, SC

K

Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Germantown, MD

Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Germantown, MD

Sarah Elizabeth Kebe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA

Allison Marie Kell, MBA in Business Administration, Jamestown, PA

Austin Michael Keller, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Daniel Kelly, BA in Criminology, Buffalo, NY

Taylor Marie Keltz, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Dubois, PA

Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Church Hill, MD

Brandon C. Kephart, BA in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

Jaime Kerr, MBA in Business Administration, Saxonburg, PA

Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd in English Education, Houston, PA

Michael Aaron Kester, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Sarah Marie Ketelsleger, BS in Marketing, Camp Hill, PA

Sally Khalaf Al-tawil, MS in Health Services Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

Angelina Marie Kimberly, BA in Biology, Sutersville, PA

Zachary James King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Kintz, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Brittney Kinzey, MBA in Business Administration, Ford City, PA

Tayler Lashon Sheresse Kirkland, BA in Psychology, Verona, PA

Bryan P. Kline, BA in Music, Connellsville, PA

Cole Victor Kline, BS in Management/Energy Management, Hastings, PA

Tristan Ellen Knauff, BS in Athletic Training, York, PA

Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Lawrenceville, PA

Sydney A. Koehle, MEd in School Counseling, Altoona, PA

Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

Dylan Krieger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hanover, PA

Roushni Krishna Murthy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Tom L. Kubus, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

James A. Kulha, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greensburg, PA

Mary Elizabeth Kusluch, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Ellwood City, PA

Jonathan Edward Kweder, BA in Psychology, North Wales, PA

L

Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

Ashley Lackey, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Seaford, DE

Anthony W. Lagnese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nathan Thomas Laird, BA in Criminology, Fallentimber, PA

Rishabh Lalith Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jordan Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Windsor, PA

Christina Louise Langilotti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Tamaqua, PA

Wade Logan Larison, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

Rachael Brooke Lasser, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

Patricia Lebin, MS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Adam Joseph Lee, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Zachary Daniel Leigey, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Stacey Sharell Leverette, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Miles Adam Levrio, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gaithersburg, MD

Reymond Levy, PhD in English, Pembroke Pines, FL

Wenbin Li, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jessica Joy Lieb, MBA in Business Administration, Ebensburg, PA

Braden J. Lishinsky, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Duncansville, PA

Luigi Lista-Brinza, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

Gianluca Livraghi, BS in International Business, Totowa, NJ

Thomas Logan, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Jade De Lopes, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Morgan Leigh Lovely, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

Jalisa Marie Lucas, BA in Criminology, Elkins Park, PA

Paula Marie Lucas, BA in General Studies, Rural Valley, PA

Nicholas W. Lucchi, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

Kayla Marie Luprek, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Davidsville, PA

Ashley N. Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA

M

Lauren Ann Madonna, MEd in Special Education, MED, Cresson, PA

Aaron J. Majocha, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Castle, PA

Brandon Tyler Manganiello, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Megan Nicole Manke, BA in Sociology, Freeport, PA

Mark Andrew Mardula, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Lilly, PA

Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Communications Media, Bentleyville, PA

Corissa Ann Marshall, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Alec R. Martin, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

Joshua Adam Martin, BA in Criminology, Wynnewood, PA

Shana Nicole Martin, MEd in Literacy, Johnstown, PA

Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

Mauro Amador Martinez Flores, BS in Finance, Easton, PA

Jessica Erin Massey, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Cherry Tree, PA

Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

Caleb Scott McAdoo, BSEd in Biology Education, Penn Run, PA

Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

Elizabeth G. McAdoo, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth G. McAdoo, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrew W. McAllister, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

Colin McAllister, BA in Criminology, Upper Chichester, PA

Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

Ryan A. McClintock, BA in Political Science, East Waterford, PA

Hannah Grace McCracken, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Penn Run, PA

Ashley S. McCuistion, MA in Applied Archaeology, Gloucester, VA

Kyle J. McErlean, BA in Economics, Glenside, PA

Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Psychology, South Fork, PA

John Scott McGee, BA in General Studies, Etters, PA

Sara Ann McGee, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Melinda McIsaac, MEd in Bus Workforce Dv/Workforce,MED, Indiana, PA

Emily Hope McMichael, BA in Theatre, Indiana, PA

Audra A. McNavish, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Pittsburgh, PA

Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Joseph James Meintel, BS in Marketing, Liverpool, PA

Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

Alyssa Christine Mertens, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

Brandon Alan Michalides, MS in Biology, Saint Michael, PA

Max Eli Michalski, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

Timothy James Midock, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, PA

Kailyn Falon Mikula, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dallas, PA

Malgorzata Maria Mikula, Psy.D. in Clinical Psychology, Indiana, PA

Dawn J. Miller, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth Sue Miller, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Ashtabula, OH

Gabrielle Lee Miller, MS in Health Services Administration, Perryopolis, PA

Gabrielle Lee Miller, MA in Human Res and Employ , Perryopolis, PA

Jayara Carlai Misner, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Versailles, PA

Terrence Mitchell, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Erie, PA

Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, PA

Mohamed Moinudeen Mohamed Ismail, MBA in Business Administration, Coimbatore, India

Brian G. Monahan, BS in Accounting, Reading, PA

Brian G. Monahan, BS in Finance, Reading, PA

Tyler Mohr Montgomery, MS in Sport Science, Oxford, PA

Lee Richard Moog, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

Jordan Mooney, BA in Political Science, Washington, PA

Christin Mary Moore, BS in Physics, Raleigh, NC

Felix M. Moreno, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Doylestown, PA

Camren Joseph Morgan, PSM in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials, Evans City, PA

Angela M. Mosbrucker, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA

Khalid Abdelmeneim Fahmy Mostafa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Jennifer Lyn Mowry, MS in Health Services Administration, Lake City, PA

Abdullah Jihad Muhammad, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Shelby Nicole Mulvehill, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Munagala Sri Teja Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Kurnool, India

Harman Singh Mundi, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

N

Joseph Mayberry Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA

Bria Nelson, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Jacob Thomas Nelson, BS in Management/General, Vandergrift, PA

Laura Ashley Nemeth, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

Nikhil Chandra, MBA in Business Administration, Banglore, India

Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

Brooke Marie Nilsson, BFA in Music Performance, Toms River, NJ

Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

Sanelisiwe Edna Ann Ntini, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

O

Debonair E. Oates Primus, PhD in English, Philadelphia, PA

Terrence S. Odhiambo, BS in Management/General, East Stroudsburg, PA

Hannah J. Oldham, BA in Psychology, Sidman, PA

Paige MacKenzie Olesak, BS in Interior Design, Coplay, PA

Christian J. Ongsiako, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew James O'Rourke, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

Rachel C. Ott, MBA in Business Administration, Ford City, PA

Olivia Owens, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

P

Denali Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Mount Airy, MD

Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

Christopher Joseph Pagan, BS in Biology, Murrysville, PA

Rebecca Page, MA in Human Res and Employ , Wellsboro, PA

Caitlyn Marie Palmer, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Megan B. Palmer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ligonier, PA

Mariah Leigh Pampeno, MA in Sociology, Grove City, PA

Akanksha Paramesh Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Connor Michael Pasch, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA

William Patrick, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Cabot, PA

Joseph William Paul, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth Lynn Pedder, MA in English, Greensburg, PA

David James Peightal, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

Cassandra M. Perry, BS in Interior Design, Nanticoke, PA

Nikki Petika, MS in Nursing, Avonmore, PA

Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Samantha Charlene Rowen Pilch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Amy Grace Plazio, MEd in Literacy, Apollo, PA

Natasha E. Pletcher, BS in Natural Science, Johnstown, PA

Abigail Elizabeth Plumley, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bentleyville, PA

Bhargav Prasad Pobbathi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Georgette Michelle Polites, MS in Nursing, Vintondale, PA

Alysa Danielle Polka, BA in Biology, Apollo, PA

Alysa Danielle Polka, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Amanda Marie Pollock, MEd in Math Ed/Elem and Mid Level, MED, Pittsburgh, PA

Lily Port, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clarion, PA

David C. Powell, BS in Biology, Jacksonville, FL

Stephen Vincent Powers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Butler, PA

Lauren Marie Prasko, MS in Biology, Northern Cambria, PA

Candice N. Proctor, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA

Benjamin James Prusick, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA

Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

Shannon Leigh Purcell, MS in Health Services Administration, New Kensington, PA

Andrew Paul Pursel, BA in General Studies, Danville, PA

Patrick Matthew Pushic, MEd in Literacy, Greensburg, PA

Q

Jaason O. Quianes-Mercado, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

R

Sarah Radich, BS in Nursing, Ellwood City, PA

Natalie M. Ramos, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Katelyn Virginia Ray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

Jalentory Reese, MBA in Business Administration, Mansfield, OH

Patrick A. Reilly, BS in Nursing, New Britain, PA

Katie Suzanne Rentz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Washington Crossing, PA

Holly A. Repko, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA

Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

Hannah Nicole Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

Sara J. Ritter, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Bryan Rivera, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA

Adam Nicholas Roberts, BA in History, Leechburg, PA

Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Rochester Mills, PA

Christopher Todd Robinson, AA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Savannah N. Rohrabaugh, BS in Nursing, Bolivar, PA

Damir Alejandro Romano, BA in Economics, Womelsdorf, PA

Samuel Michael Roselli, MEd in Educational Psychology, Ridgway, PA

Hayley Morgan Rosen, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Hollidaysburg, PA

Sarah Rosenberger, MS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA

Mackenzie Layne Ross, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

Sydney Cameron Ross, BS in Management/General, Jeannette, PA

Megan Nicole Rothgaber, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA

William Emmanuel Rouse, MBA in Business Administration, Northern Cambria, PA

Patrick Roy, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

Patrick Roy, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waldorf, MD

Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Savannah Rugh, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

Cassidy B. Ryman, BS in Marketing, York, PA

S

Austin Sabo, MS in Sport Science, Poland, IN

Christina Marie Sabol, BS in Human Resource Management, Crescent, PA

Asif Saleem, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

Kiara Grasiela Sanchez Garcia, BS in Nursing, Unionville, PA

Rachel Marie Sandman, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Harrisburg, PA

Taylor S. Sandsmark, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Victor Sansing, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA

Mario Hunter Sartori, BA in Anthropology, Jeannette, PA

Kaitlynn Marie Sass, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Grampian, PA

Nicole Lynn Savage, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Jayde Schall, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

Jonathan Richard Scheuer, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Ringgold, PA

Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

Stephen Richard Scorpion, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Murrysville, PA

Aaron Michael Sebach, PhD in Nursing, Salisbury, MD

Justin Charles Sedlock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Lorrin Gayle Sell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Johnstown, PA

Stephanie Marie Sell, MBA in Business Administration, Shelocta, PA

Sina Semsar, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Indiana, PA

Keyshawn Shaahid, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

Sajida Shaik, MBA in Business Administration, Andhra Pradesh, India

Pratibha Sharma, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Hassan Shashani, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Jeannette, PA

Aidan Fredereick Shaw, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Landenberg, PA

Alexys Marie Shaw, BA in Criminology, Emigsville, PA

Angela Shirley, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA

Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Christopher Charles Shumovich, BA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrew Michael Shurina, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

Michael James Simon, MS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Jason Michael Simonovich, MBA in Business Administration, Dallas, PA

Sindhu Venkatesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Matthew Smart, DEd in School Psychology, Chillicothe, OH

Brenda L. Smith, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Irwin, PA

Cane L. Smith, MBA in Business Administration, Northern Cambria, PA

Cassandra Louise Smith, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Mount Pleasant, PA

Eric Duane Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA

Marc Vincent Smith, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Olivia Chantelle Kelley Smith, MA in Criminology, Spring Hill, TN

Timothy Douglas Smith, MEd in Special Education, MED, Tyrone, PA

Harrison Charles Snider, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Marietta PA, PA

Clarissa Ann-Marie Snopko, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Clayton, NC

Corbin Snyder, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Indiana, PA

Patrick J. Snyder, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Solt, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, State College, PA

Arpitha Sondur, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Caressa Diane Spiering, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Leechburg, PA

Joseph A. Stango, BA in Computer Science, Homer City, PA

Allison Rose Startari, BA in Spanish, Blairsville, PA

Joshua O'Shea Stasik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Seven Steed, BS in Biology, York, PA

Carly V. Steffenino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arona, PA

Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

Erin Simonini Stewart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Airy, MD

Kemoya Shellion Stewart, MA in Adult and Community Education, Philadelphia, PA

Morgan J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wallingford, PA

Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

Camille Elizabeth Stoffick, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Girard, OH

Isaiah Armand Stokes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elkridge, MD

Lindsey M. Strausser, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

Morgan Lynn Strong, BS in Accounting, Irvona, PA

Magdalene Ann Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

Vanessa Myrcetas Swartz, BA in Art/History, Shippensburg, PA

Debra Swope, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Clearville, PA

Krystelle Dawn Syster, MS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

T

Subrahmanya Siva Prasad Tadi, MBA in Business Administration, Amalapuram, India

Kyle James Tashjian, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Malvern, PA

Duncan Joseph Taylor, BA in Computer Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Hemraj Thokchom, MBA in Business Administration, Imphal, India

Corey Richard Thomas, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA

Charles Glenn Thompson, BA in Philosophy, Vandergrift, PA

Christopher Richard Thompson, MA in Applied Archaeology, Zionsville, IN

Robert David Thompson, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

Heather Leanna Thorp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Grampian, PA

Kenadee Elizabeth Todaro, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lewistown, PA

Daniel Stephen Tomascik, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

Adam Tracey, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA

Dalton Steven Travanti, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mars, PA

Victoria Travor, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Quakertown, PA

Claire Caitlin Tudor, BA in Music, Seward, PA

Tyreana Leenette Tyes, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

U

Seth Ryan Updegraff, MA in Criminology, Oil City, PA

Chandler Paul Usenicnik, BS in Marketing, Imperial, PA

V

Codey Alan Vargo, MBA in Business Administration, Windber, PA

Rakshith Vemula Sreenivasa Guptha, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Pavan Kumar S. Venkata, MBA in Business Administration, McDonald, PA

Todd Edward Vermileon, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Johnstown, PA

Ryley James Vogel, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

W

Jillian Lee Wagner, MS in Food and Nutrition, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Dale Edward Walk, BA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA, PA

Nathan Andrew Walker, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA

Shania Nicole Walker, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Home, PA

Rossi Marie Walter, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan Benjamin Waltz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

Wei Wang, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Clyde E. Warren, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Clyde E. Warren, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Jaclyn Wasco, MEd in School Counseling, North Versailles, PA

Talen Alexis Watson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Odenton, MD

Katie Ann Weaver, BA in Spanish, Big Run, PA

Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Anne-Marie S. Weiser, BS in Nursing, York Springs, PA

Jonathon Weiss, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Castle Rock, CO

Richard L. Wentling, PhD in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Angela Marie Wess, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Philadelphia, PA

Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

Brittany Ann Williams, BA in General Studies, Henrico, VA

Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA

Malik Naheem Williams, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Miles E. Williamson, MS in Sport Science, Houston, PA

Loren Joseph Wingard, BS in Marketing, Clarksburg, PA

Danielle Witmer, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Wolfe, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Lancaster, PA

Rachel Wolfe, BS in Management/General, Eldred, PA

Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Bryan Chun Fei Wong, BS in Finance, Malaysia, NY

Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Grampian, PA

Makenzie Wooldridge, BS in Finance, Addison, NY

Tyra Alexus Wray, BS in Marketing, Coatesville, PA

Allyson J. Wright, MBA in Business Administration, Freeport, PA

X

Yehang Xian, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

Y

Jessica Lynn Yeager, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Briana Michelle York, MA in Music, North Charleroi, PA

Michael Paul Younkin, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA

Yi Yu, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Z

Alyssa B. Zabicki, BS in Nursing, Chicora, PA

Francesca Marie Zagari, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rebecca Ann Zajdel, MEd in School Counseling, Johnstown, PA

Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Aley Rae Zaracki, MEd in Literacy, Heidelberg, PA

Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Erie, PA

Brittney Laree Zavoda, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

Yue Zhang, MA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Qingyin Zheng, BS in Finance, Langzhong, China

Jocelyn Javens Zuk, BA in Criminology, Monaca, PA

Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI