Spring 2019 Graduates

Posted on 7/1/2019 1:26:12 PM

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2019.

A

Alexandra Marie Abbatiello, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Hassan Ahmed Abdulbaqi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Abdullah Omar Abdulraziq, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Erica Renee Abrams, BA in Psychology, Cherry Tree, PA

Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Kittanning, PA

Renee Addleman, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA

Ian Lias Adkins, BA in Criminology, Saxonburg, PA

Himanshu Agarwal, MBA in Business Administration, Malda, India

Nishesh Agarwal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Nicholas J. Agostini, BA in General Studies, Uniontown, PA

Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA

Daniel David Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Mahmood Habib Al Homoud, BA in Computer Science, Jubail, Saudi Arabia

Brian William Albert, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Tayana D. Albert, BA in Computer Science, Pottstown, PA

Mackenzie E. Albitz, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Park, PA

Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

Ghadeer Alharbi, MS in Nursing, Kuwait, Kuwait

Afnan Ahmed R Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Ahmed M. Al-Ismail, MS in Health Services Administration, Indiana, PA

Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

Jeffrey Ray Allen, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ganader Hesham Almansoori, MS in Biology, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Ishraq Almasoudi, MS in Nursing, Lawrence, KS

Ahmed Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

Zaid Mazin Al-Sahlani, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

Fahad Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Afnan Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Arwa Alshehri, MA in English

Faisal Alshibl, MA in English, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

Hind Alzahrani, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Larissa L. Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

Marcnoly Anozil, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lancaster, PA

Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

Abigail Joyce Aschenbrenner, MS in Food and Nutrition, Beaver, PA

Aravinda Kishor Auradkar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Sarah Helene Aycock, MA in Public Affairs, Clearfield, PA

Maya Ara Azad, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA

B

Theresa Lauren Babst, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Feasterville Trevose, PA

Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ephrata, PA

Garrett J. Baerg, BS in Marketing, Yardley, PA

Matushrree Mukesh Baijal, MBA in Business Administration, Thane, India

Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Christina S. Baktay, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Zelienople, PA

Logan Davis Balch, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Eldersburg, MD

Lisa N. Balestrino, MS in Food and Nutrition, Butler, PA

Anjan Kumar Bangalore Sridharaprasad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Benjamin Frank Barnes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Franklin, PA

Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

Ryan Eric Barnhart, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Greencastle, PA

Andrew Joseph Barnosky, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Northern Cambria, PA

Madelyn M. Barrante, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA

Katiana L. Barwinske, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

Akhila Basavarajappa, MBA in Business Administration, Shivamogga, India

Hannah Katherine Basinger, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Elizabeth Ann Bauer, MS in Health Services Administration, Butler, PA

Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA

Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, High Bridge, NJ

Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Leola, PA

Aaron L. Beasley, PhD in English, Jackson, TN

Sean P. Becker, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Sean P. Becker, BS in Biology, Canonsburg, PA

Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Rome, PA

Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA

Christopher John Behm, MBA in Business Administration, Shavertown, PA

Kyle Steven Behmlander, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Adapted Physical Activity, Allentown, PA

Nicole Marie Beichner, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Apoorva Belagodu Nagendraprasad, MBA in Business Administration, Kodagu, India

Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Elise N. Berman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education

Nicole Allyse Berner, BFA in Art Studio, Cranberry Township, PA

Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

Mikayla Marie Bickford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clifton Heights, PA

Megan Elizabeth Biesecker, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Waynesboro, PA

Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Greensburg, PA

Kevin W. Billand, BS in Biology, Littlestown, PA

Sumayyah Bint-Faaruq, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Berlin, PA

Willa Swift Black, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Amber Lynn Blanks, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Gretchen Marie Bleakney, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Valencia, PA

Jessica Lynn Blendinger, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Christopher Michael Blohm, BS in Accounting, Yardley, PA

Brett M. Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

Leo James Blore, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Erie, PA

Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

Trevor James Bodema, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Butler, PA

Aaron M. Boggs, BS in Accounting, Collegeville, PA

Jennifer Jo Bohland-Anhalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Jefferson Township, PA

Maria K. Boltz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

Bita Bookman, PhD in English, Rohnert Park, CA

Sarah Morgan Bopp, BS in Interior Design, Montgomery, PA

Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Gregory Louis Boring, BSEd in Biology Education, Cherry Tree, PA

Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd in Music Education, Waterford, PA

Samantha Brooke Bortmas, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Butler, PA

Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

Daniel Aaron Bowley, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Bel Air, MD

Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

Sydney Olivia Brackin, BS in Communications Media, West Grove, PA

Samuel Matthew Bradley Smith, BA in Criminology, Boalsburg, PA

Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

Willem Samuel Brandwijk, BS in Marketing, Voorburg, FR

Nicholas Donald Braniff, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Revloc, PA

Taylor Erin Brennan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kimberly Lauren Bressler, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Charles Carroll Brice, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Yardley, PA

Amanda Lauren Brickell, BA in Criminology, State College, PA

Jared Taylor Brigito, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, PA

Lauren Marie Brindley, BS in Hospitality Management, Follansbee, WV

Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

Logan N. Brooks, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

Hannah Ashlyn Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

Kady Elizabeth Brown, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

Kyle M. Brown, BS in Biology, Brick, NJ

Megan Elise Brown, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Garrett, PA

Rachael Marie Brown, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA

Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

Kelsey Jane Brutout, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Irwin, PA

Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

Hannah Renae Buchko, BSEd in Art Education, Conemaugh, PA

Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

Brianna Renee Bullers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Brookville, PA

Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

Natalie E. Burick, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, New Castle, PA

Kelsey R. Burkett, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Asia Alexa Burkholder, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Alexandria, PA

Catherine E. Burns, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Shippenville, PA

Alexandra Julia Burrows, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Syracuse, NY

Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Sciota, PA

Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lewisburg, PA

Katie Lynn Byers, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Neil Patrick Byers, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Clay, MI

Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

Kyle Thomas Byrne, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

C

Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd in Music Education, Reinholds, PA

Ryan M. Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

Nicole Lynn Camarda, BS in Geology, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Adam Camarena, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, San Jose, CA

Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

Amanda Rae Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

Taylor Lauren Campbell, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Butler, PA

Fathiyyada S. Canada, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

Leah Whitney Canderan, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ocean View, NJ

Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, PA

Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Amanda Nicole Carbone, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, New Castle, PA

Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Weedville, PA

Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

Kayla Armanie Carey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Liam Augustine Carlin, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

Brendan James Carrigan, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA

Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, State College, PA

Olivia Noel Castine, BS in Marketing, West Newton, PA

Bailey Michael Catalano, BS in Management Information Systems, Lucernemines, PA

Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Scranton, PA

Raymond Michael Cessna, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Springfield, PA

Raymond Michael Cessna, BS in Marketing, Springfield, PA

Regan Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

Rahul Chandra Shekaran Nair, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Thejas Chandrashekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

Jane S. Chemelli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Kittanning, PA

Kati Qian Chen, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA

Dominic Bradon Cholak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ford City, PA

Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Sociology, Bloomsburg, PA

Manaswita Choudhary, MBA in Business Administration, Guwahati, India

Samantha H. Christman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Royersford, PA

Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

Tanner Michael Chuba, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

Walter Uchenna Chukwu, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

Kirsten A. Chverchko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

Taylor Marie Cisik, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA

Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Claude David Clark, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Kyle A. Clark, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Eastampton, NJ

Matthew T. Cocorikis, BS in Accounting, Monroe Township, NJ

Fallon E. Coddington, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA

Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

Jennifer L. Colbert, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Ambridge, PA

Taylor Louise Coleman, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Shane Gregory Collier, BA in Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA

Trastian Collins, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Bridget Lee Connelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, PA

Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Indiana, PA

Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

Christopher Peter Conyette, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Adelyn Marie Cook, BS in Nursing, Mercer, PA

Noah J. Cooper, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ephrata, PA

Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Laura Rose Cotter, AA in General Studies, Wexford, PA

Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Davidsville, PA

Simone Covert, BA in Psychology, North Wales, PA

Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA

Cameron Alexander Craig, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle Delaney Cravener, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

Amelia M. Crawford, BS in Disability Services, Hermitage, PA

Kevin Crawford, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Alexander Wallace Crenshaw, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Joppa, MD

Brandon James Cribbs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, PA

Tristan L. Cribbs, BA in Psychology, Rural Valley, PA

Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Chesapeake, VA

Dominique Jules Croom, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Laura Ann Cross, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, North Versailles, PA

Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

Emily Anne Cruice, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA

Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

Deanne Alexandra Cuda, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Murrysville, PA

Christopher W. Cummings, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Kane, PA

Abigail Ruth Cunningham, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA

Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tafton, PA

Christina Marie Cunningham, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Evans City, PA

Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, PA

D

Jaycee Marie Dagney, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA

Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

Brianna J. Dalessio, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Kelly Marie Dalzell, BS in Nursing, Trafford, PA

Breanna Marie Damiani, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Cranberry Township, PA

Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Alexandria, VA

Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Linden, PA

Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

Victoria Lynn Davids, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester, PA

Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

Amber Lee Davis, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Denali Helen Davis, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Jay Connor Davis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Canonsburg, PA

Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA

Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

Steven A. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bensalem, PA

Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pottstown, PA

Maria Teresa De La Cruz-Jorge, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

Janelle Marie Decker, MA in Music, Moscow, PA

Sean McAteer Deeves, BA in Economics, Oxford, PA

Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Pasquale Francis Defelice, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

Andrew H. Deitman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

Lisa DeJesus, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

Girard Michael Delaney, BA in General Studies, Wynnewood, PA

Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BFA in Art Studio, Evans City, PA

Angela Marie Delfine, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Morgantown, WV

Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Northern Cambria, PA

Gina Louise Della Valle, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA

Monica JoLee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in English/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

Nicholas John Delpra, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Madison M. DeLuca, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

Eric Francis Deluccie, BS in Accounting, Dunmore, PA

Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Mikayla K. DeMarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

Jeramey Tyler Derkas, BA in Music, Apollo, PA

Kelly Elizabeth Deskevich, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

Jacobo Diaz Alejano, BA in Economics, Santa Cruz De Teneri, Spain

Jarod Henry Dick, BS in Management Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Carrie DiDomenico, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Verona, PA

Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA

Carter Victoria Diges, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA

Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

Bo Matthew Dinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

Christian Daniel Dingus, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Katherine Disher, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Saxonburg, PA

Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kiara Dominguez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

Aishwarya Suresh Donthi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jay Veslin Doster, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure Studies, Indiana, PA

Shannon Naomi Douglas, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA

Courtney Elizabeth Doupe, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

Chandler Lee Draughn, BS in Management/General, York, PA

Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Stewartstown, PA

Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, PA

Meredith Jean Drosnock, BS in Nutrition, Quakertown, PA

Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

Maleek Quadeer Dublin, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

Sarah E. Dunn, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kittanning, PA

Joshua Joseph Dupal, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

Joseph G. Dusbiber, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Washington, PA

Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Watsontown, PA

Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

E

Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Peter Michael Ebert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Horsham, PA

Peter Michael Ebert, BA in Psychology, Horsham, PA

Brianna Alyssa Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Nicholas A. Eckle, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

Larissa Edinboro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Kwame Edwards, BS in Accounting, Highland Mills, NY

Meghan Elizabeth Edwards, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sparta, NJ

Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

McKenna Elder, MS in Food and Nutrition, Altoona, PA

Isabella Suria Elkady, BA in Criminology, Meadville, PA

Bethany A. Elliott, BA in Art/History, Shelocta, PA

Direm Emek, BS in International Business, Hellertown, PA

Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lewisberry, PA

Connor R. Enterline, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Blairsville, PA

Genaro Vincent Epifanio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

Christie Lee Esposito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, East Stroudsburg, PA

Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

Amber Elizabeth Estok, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Nicole E. Evangelist, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, PA

Robert Michael Evanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Hagerstown, MD

Keri Everitt, MA in Criminology, Benton, PA

Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Victor, NY

Alexis C. Eytcheson, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

F

Katheryn Anne Fabian, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

Deni Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Ting-An Fang, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Indiana, PA

Patrick Ryan Fanning, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jonah Farnum, MA in Music, North Chili, NY

Richard Peter Fayad, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Clinton, PA

Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Ashleigh Fellows, PsyD in Clinical Psychology, San Antonio, TX

Michael Anthony Feret, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

Shannon M. Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Adam Michael Ferko, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Carolann Thomas Ferrier, BA in Sociology, Stroudsburg, PA

Shelbe Lee Ferry, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Coal Center, PA

Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA

Shawn Robert Fink, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Finleyville, PA

Paige Marie Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Mackenzie Christine Finn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Williamsport, PA

Samuel Joseph Finotti, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Keegan Philip Fischer, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Punxsutawney, PA

Ashley Ruth Fisher, BS in Nursing, Hughesville, PA

Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science, Leraysville, PA

Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

Shannon Kariann Fitzgerald, BS in Natural Science, Schwenksville, PA

Theresa JoAnn FitzPatrick, PhD in English, Saint Paul, MN

Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

Dylan M. Fleisher, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, McVeytown, PA

Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

Jonathan M. Floss, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Adapted Physical Activity, Allison Park, PA

Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

Brandon Curtis Ford, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA

Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

Taylor Nicole Fox, BS in Nursing, Jeffersonville, PA

William Alexander Fox, BS in Finance, Reedsville, PA

Ariana Nicole Franchi, MBA in Business Administration, Gibsonia, PA

Kristina Marie Frangione, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

Sarah Marie Franssen, MS in Geography, Madison Township, PA

Michael Rasheed Frazier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha Marie French, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

Eleanor J. Frey, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

Sarah Emily Friedrich, BA in Economics, Greencastle, PA

Amanda Rose Friello, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

Adriana Marie Frontino, BA in Political Science, Cherry Tree, PA

Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Craig L. Fry, BSEd in Biology Education, Seward, PA

Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

Samantha Jo Frye, BS in Accounting, Home, PA

Taylor Jane Fugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

Ryan Macauley Furr, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Star City, WV

Aubree Lynn Furrer, MEd in Special Education, MED, Irwin, PA

G

Laura Lynn Gahan, AA in General Studies, Saint Thomas, PA

Sasidhar Reddy Gajjala, MBA in Business Administration, Kadapa, India

Luke Andrew Galbraith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Honey Brook, PA

Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

Julia A. Galm, PhD in English, Blairsville, PA

Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

Christopher J. Garbark, MS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alana M. Gardner, BA in Computer Science, New Alexandria, PA

Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, BS in Marketing, Eldred, PA

Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

Gary Gene Gaston, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Harrisburg, PA

Tyler Ray Gaston, MFA in Art, Indiana, PA

Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

Laura Jeannette Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

Jacob Ira Geer, MEd in Bus Workforce Dv/Workforce,MED, Portage, PA

Madeline Rose Geesey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Home, PA

Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, South Plainfield, NJ

Joshua Peter Edward Georges, BA in Philosophy, Downingtown, PA

Kathleen T. Geraghty, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bensalem, PA

Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

Elijah Anthony Giddens, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA

Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Millville, NJ

Anthony Hupcey Gilchrist, MA in Applied Archaeology, Hummelstown, PA

Kenneth Oral Gilley, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Crabtree, PA

Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

Morgan Brittney Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA

Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Kalista Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA

Devin Givens, BS in Marketing, Dover, DE

Cierra Dane Givner, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Anna Michelle Glaser, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Madhavi Golla, MBA in Business Administration, Kadapa, India

Jawad Golzar, MA in English, Herat City, Afghanistan

Kyla Brooke Gonder, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Good, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Davidsville, PA

Aishwarya Gopi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Arunkumar Gopinath, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Serena Renee Gordon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Trace Richard Gordon, BS in Finance, Kane, PA

Gabrielle L. Goril, BFA in Music Performance, Strongstown, PA

Madison Kaye Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tewksbury, MA

Kara L. Goss, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Tyrone, PA

Lohith Hanumantharayappa Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Christopher S. Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Brittany Nichole Graner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wellsboro, PA

Imara Grant, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennifer Meaghan Graves, MS in Biology, Amston, CT

Daniel Douglas Gray, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA

Adriana T. Greco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sound Beach, NY

Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Psychology, Imperial, PA

Khaneshia Shamar Gredic, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

Jessica L. Green, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD

Troy Michael Green, BFA in Music Performance, Aaronsburg, PA

Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

Ryan James Groom, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Victoria Leigh Grove, BA in Biology, Smicksburg, PA

Joseph Michael Grundy, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA

Jesse Robert Grzybek, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, PA

Shelby Nicole Gulden, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA

Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Marketing, Fort Myers, FL

Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

H

Olivia Ann Habacivch, BA in Economics, Memphis, TN

Olivia Ann Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Memphis, TN

Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Jeanine R. Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Hall, MA in Adult and Community Education, Patton, PA

Abigail Debera Hallmark, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Erie, PA

Gabrielle Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

Shadawn L. Hammons, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

Ricardo Roderick Hamrick, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greensburg, PA

Kayla M. Hancock, MEd in School Counseling, Indiana, PA

Nicholas P. Hannan, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael Hanni, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Coraopolis, PA

Ryan Joseph Hannon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Justin Longstreet Hardin, BA in International Studies, Leesburg, VA

Marissa Ellen Hardy, BA in Sociology, Aliquippa, PA

Joshua William Harper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Waterford, PA

Catherine Emily Harris, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Garnet Valley, PA

Rachael Ann Harris, BS in Nursing, Tyrone, PA

Kayla Erika Harrison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

Alexander Kenneth Hart, MS in Sport Science, State College, PA

Michael Justin Hartman, MA in English, Shelocta, PA

Josiah Hartzler, BS in Accounting, Mount Pleasant, PA

Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

Irene Lee Ann Hause, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, PA

Jordan Hawker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Gibsonia, PA

Brandon T. Healey, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

Tracey Heeney, MA in Adult and Community Education, Mineral Point, PA

Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

Dusty Marie Heller, BA in Criminology, Pocono Lake, PA

Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Leechburg, PA

Marylee Hendricks, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kintnersville, PA

Nathan Kenneth Henry, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Homer City, PA

Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, PA

Jessica Herter, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Warminster, PA

Merissa Ann Hilbert, BS in Respiratory Care, Quakertown, PA

Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Washington, PA

Ashley Rose Hill, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Melissa Tacie Hill, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA

Nailah S. Hill, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA

Taylor Anne Hillenbrand, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Everett, PA

Allison J. Hiltabidel, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA

Stephen Glenn Dibert Himes, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

Peter Hipple, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Greensburg, PA

Erika Renee Hodges, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Ryan Matthew Robert Hogue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Davidsville, PA

Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA

Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

Zachariah Michael Hollingshad, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Kittanning, PA

Brandyn Lee Holtzinger, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clearfield, PA

Halima Yasmine Hood, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Bradley Richard Hooven, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Malvern, PA

Richard Neal Hoover, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Bradley Michael Hoppel, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Patton, PA

Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA

Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA

Tori Alyce Houser, BA in Criminology, Creekside, PA

Kacy J. Howard, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Jaymie Elwin Howe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clarksburg, PA

Anna Victoria Hoyman, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Latrobe, PA

Emma Lee Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

Rylee Mae Hribovski, BA in Criminology, Holland, PA

Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

Dakota Natasha Huffman, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Gregory Patrick Hughes, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

Hannah Kathleen Hughes, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Hugo, BS in Human Resource Management, Seven Fields, PA

Kyra L. Hulsebos, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Kutztown, PA

Brandon James Hummel, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Cassandra Lynn Hunter, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Drew W. Hunter, DEd in School Psychology, Maytown, PA

Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

Caitlin Joy Hutchison, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

Toan Huynh, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

I

Shanelle Renee Ianson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Westfield, PA

Jessica N. Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, PA

Eric B. Ingros, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA

Rocco Francesco Ionadi, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA

Ali Nicole Ippoliti, BA in English/Pre-Law, West Chester, PA

Arlene Grace Ivory, MA in Music, Altoona, PA

Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

Victoria A. Ivory, BS in Management/General, Ashville, PA

J

Kevin R. Jack, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth Jacoby, PhD in English, Armada, MI

Prakruthi Jagadish, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Dana James, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scranton, PA

Sherita Jamison, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Casper, WY

Angela Clare Jampo, BA in Psychology, Le Raysville, PA

Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

Lokesh Naik Jatavath, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabad, India

Angelina Rosamina Jenkins, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Valencia, PA

Daaja Marie Jennings, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Lock Haven, PA

Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Christopher Robin Jiuliante, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

Angela F. Johnson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Harrisburg, PA

Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harrisburg, PA

Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Domanik Lavonn Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Kensington, PA

Sarah Johnson, MS in Sport Science, Centreville, VA

Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

Sandra Susan Johnston, PhD in English, Crisfield, MD

Craigniqua Jones, BA in Criminology, Levittown, PA

Donald Michael Jones, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, McKees Rocks, PA

Donald Michael Jones, MBA in Business Administration, McKees Rocks, PA

Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Indiana, PA

Taylor LaShawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Human Resource Management, Freeport, PA

Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Robin Jose Abraham, MBA in Business Administration, Kollam, India

Anthony Scott Juhasz, BA in Economics, Birdsboro, PA

Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

K

Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

Samantha Marie Kanell, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, McKeesport, PA

Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

Abbey Rose Karcher, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BS in Hospitality Management, Bath, PA

Ramya Kasetty, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Michael J. Kassman, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Waynesboro, PA

Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

Jarret Kaufman, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA

Gabrielle T. Keating, BS in Biology, Hanover Township, PA

Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Jessica Lynn Keller, MS in Food and Nutrition, Bloomsbury, NJ

Jessica Lynn Keller, MS in Health Services Administration, Bloomsbury, NJ

Alexander Wayne Kells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Florence, PA

Cody Patrick Kelly, MA in Music, Minersville, PA

Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

Kendall Jane Kelsey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Huntingdon, PA

Julia Lynne Kenawell, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Altoona, PA

Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Kasey Marie Kennedy, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Ashley Luann Kenny, MS in Food and Nutrition, Sigel, PA

Caleb Vaughn Kephart, BS in Marketing, Portage, PA

Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

Akash Kiran, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

Phillipe C. Kleefield, MA in Clinical Psychology, Dix Hills, NY

William MacNab Kliefoth, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

Benjamin Knapic, MBA in Business Administration, Northern Cambria, PA

Sarah McKenzie Knapp, MA in Public Affairs, Johnstown, PA

Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, West Henrietta, NY

Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Andrew M. Kocan, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Jeannette, PA

Alexis C. Kochel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Birdsboro, PA

Vishwas Kodugnur Somashekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bengalore, India

Aprile Leann Jean Koffman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

Jessica Mary Kolment, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Saylorsburg, PA

Ifeoluwa Omolayo Komolafe, MBA in Business Administration, Ibadan, Nigeria

Emily Ann Kondracki, MA in Music, Milford, PA

Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

Phani Koratagere Jagannatha, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur, India

Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

Rhiannon Colleen Kosar, BSEd in Music Education, Renfrew, PA

Kylie Marie Kozub, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Natrona Heights, PA

Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

Maria Kranidis, PhD in English, Centereach, NY

Jesse Karl Kreutzberger, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Portage, PA

Ashley Susan Krick, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

Jesse Krick, BS in Marketing, Sinking Spring, PA

Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Caroline Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

Uttam Krishna Raju Vengama Raju, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabad, Iceland

Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

Jordan Nicole Kromel, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Mount Pleasant, PA

Christina Marie Kuchma, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Greensburg, PA

Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

Kristen G. Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

Kevin Kurian, MBA in Business Administration, Pathanamthitta, India

Jenae Anne Kurn, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

Karlee Elizabeth Kurtz, BSEd in Music Education, Lancaster, PA

Taylor Renae Kusma, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

L

Amanda Jean LaCombe, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Stephanie L. LaMantia, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, PA

Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

Sydney Kurzum Lane, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Sewickley, PA

Alex Marie Lang, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, South Fork, PA

Morgan Rai Lantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

Anastasia L. Lapolt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Du Bois, PA

Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Kristen Larkin, BS in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA

Johnpaul Larko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA

Kristina LaRocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

Madeline Wilhelmina Lathroum, BS in Nursing, Dallastown, PA

Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Laurie A. Lawrence, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology

Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Tiffany Marie Leamer, BA in Art/Studio, Cherry Tree, PA

Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coopersburg, PA

Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Lehew, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA

Robert Steven Leibel, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Donya Marie Leichliter, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Connellsville, PA

Jonathan M. Leitzel, BS in Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA

Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

Brandon R. Lenhart, BS in Management/General, Monessen, PA

Anthony R. Lenzi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Jecca Kayla Leonard, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, PA

Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

Allaynah Noel Leseman, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

Cassandra Marie Leso, BA in Religious Studies, Shamokin Dam, PA

Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

Katelyn Ariella Ley, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Melissa Nicole Lichtner, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Hatboro, PA

Paula Lynn Lieb, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shelocta, PA

Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Christina Jean Link, MS in Food and Nutrition, Northern Cambria, PA

Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Shickshinny, PA

Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Asante M. Littleton, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Waldorf, MD

Chang Liu, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

Walter Frederick Lober, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA

Conor Malachy Loftus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Richard John Loftus, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Anthony Paul Lombardo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Drums, PA

Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA

Jamie Marie Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA

Deni Taylor Losco, BS in Nursing, Easton, PA

Emilo Lotha, MBA in Business Administration, Chumukedima, Dimapur, India

Evan Thomas Louder, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Josephine J. Lougee, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Reynoldsville, PA

Kendall Jordan Loviscky, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

Samantha W. Lucas, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

Taja Luckett, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Ian Christopher Luddy, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

James Carl Luft, MBA in Business Administration, Verona, PA

James Carl Luft, MA in Public Affairs, Verona, PA

Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

Kayla Marie Lupacchini, BA in Criminology, Bolivar, PA

Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Du Bois, PA

Dylan Scott Lyle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Kane, PA

Courtney Marie Lynn, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Altoona, PA

Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

M

Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, PA

Mary Bridget MacDonell, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Monroeville, PA

Daniel Alan Mace, BS in Management Information Systems, Carlisle, PA

Katelynn Marie Macioce, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Verona, PA

Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

Shannon Madigan, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Mansfield, PA

Morgan M. Madill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Diamond Emerald Madison, BS in Biochemistry, McClellandtown, PA

Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

Tejas Mahadevan Padmanabhan, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Anusha Mahendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Darshita Maheshwary, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jensen C. Maines, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

Colin Michael Maloney, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

Jonathan R. Maney, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

Leeladhar Mangali, MBA in Business Administration, Kurnool, India

Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

Nicco Joseph Marcheleta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily C. Mariani, BS in Nursing, Havertown, PA

Cory Marino, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Gerard Marofsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cranberry Township, PA

Joseph R. Marold, BS in Chemistry, Kane, PA

Heather Ann Marsh, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Nicktown, PA

Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA

Brianna M. Marshall, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Stephanie Logan Marshall, MA in Public History, MA, Indiana, PA

Ellen Rachel Martin, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Macungie, PA

Gabrielle Joy Martin, BS in Nursing, Howard, PA

Kaitlyn Elaine Martin, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Sewickley, PA

Kathleen Ann Martyn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annapolis, MD

Alexis Marulanda, MA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Jessica Renee Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA

Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English/Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

Sara E. Mastrine, MS in Food and Nutrition, Ebensburg, PA

Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Anthony Mark Maticic, BA in Economics, South Fork, PA

Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

Rudy Andres Matos, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Matt, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

Lydia Kathryn Matteoni, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

Christi Ann Mauk, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Matthew Sean McAdoo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Lana Michelle Stormy McArdle, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

Thomas Lucas McCarthy, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Margaret L. McChesney, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Valencia, PA

Hunter Alexander McClain, AA in General Studies, Washington, PA

Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

Christopher William McConnell, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Gregory Paul McCracken, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

Kyle L. McCullough, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ernest, PA

Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

Hunter James McDonald, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Elizabeth A. McElhaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Economics, Waynesboro, PA

Lauren Carol McGee, BS in Biology, Media, PA

Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

Ashton Carl McGinnis, BA in Economics, Ford City, PA

Ashley N. McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

Desiree Monique McGowan, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Ian McGrady, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Sean Luke McIntosh, BA in Biology, Duncansville, PA

Megan Catherine McKillop, BSEd in Physics Education, Sprankle Mills, PA

Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

Marissa Helen McMahon, BA in Spanish, Dover, PA

Wesley Scott McMasters, PhD in English, Patton, PA

Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

Connor J. McMurray, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Reston, VA

Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dunmore, PA

Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Liam Gilmore McWilliams, BS in Finance, York, PA

Megan M. Meek, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Poland, OH

Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

Lora Lynn Mendenhall, PhD in English, Crown Point, IN

Estefani Paola Mendez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA

Anastasia Sofia Menovich, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Douglas Mickey, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Jennifer Marie Miernicki-Nojunas, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Apache Junction, AZ

Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, State College, PA

Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

William A. Miles, BS in Accounting, Elizabeth, PA

Alyssa F. Millen, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Abigail Kate Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Dana Emily Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

Emily Elizabeth Miller, BA in Music, Greenville, PA

Emily Shayne Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

Hope Elizabeth Miller, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

Brick Madison Minich, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, New Bethlehem, PA

Cody Shane Minich, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Templeton, PA

Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

Bryana Nicole Mitchell, BS in Biology

Saisudheerkumar Reddy Mittavenkatagari, MBA in Business Administration, Kadapa, India

Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BA in Spanish, Smithton, PA

Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

Blaise Daniel Moffa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

Rafath Mohd Salim, MBA in Business Administration, Ernakulam, India

Michael Alexander Mohn, BA in Criminology, Hellertown, PA

Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA

Hope Ambriel Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Demir George Moore, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Laria Renee Moore, BA in Economics, Houtzdale, PA

Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

Devin Arlen William Morton, BS in Marketing, Red Lion, PA

Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA

Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

Ihab Mroua, MBA in Business Administration, Bethlehem, Palestinian Territory

Elizabeth Anne Mullen, BS in Human Resource Management, Paoli, PA

Chad M. Mullin, BS in Accounting, Red Lion, PA

Gerardo M. Muniz Villalon, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Anusha Murali, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Cailin A. Murphy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, PA

Margaret A. Murphy, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Norristown, PA

Joseph C. Murray, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Suresh Murugan, MBA in Business Administration, Hosur, India

Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA

Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Management/General, Saint Augustine, FL

Samantha Ann Musser, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Augustine, FL

Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Washington Boro, PA

Robert Carl Myers, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Vandergrift, PA

Hemanth Prateek Mysore Jayamaruthi, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore, India

Rakshith Mysore Rajendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

N

Sathya Nagaraj, MBA in Business Administration

Andrew Thomas Nagy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Irwin, PA

Aravind Kumar Nallagatla, MBA in Business Administration, Chittoor, India

Darlene W. Natale, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Butler, PA

Christian Jonathan Nazario, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, PA

Terra Anne Neary, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Christopher Michael Nelson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Morgantown, PA

Stephen C. Nelson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, York, PA

Alivia J. Nemcheck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

Tyler Lee Newcomb, BSEd in Biology Education, York, PA

Wyatt Raymond Newell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Davidsonville, MD

Kaitlyn Lee Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Fairport, NY

Anthony Nguyen, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Kitchener, Ontario

Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

Tejaswin Nidgatta Dinesh, MBA in Business Administration, Banglore , karnataka, India

Siyue Ning, BS in Accounting

Netra Sambhaji Ningani, MBA in Business Administration, Belgaum, India

Michael Jack Nish, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA

Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Katy, TX

Autumn R. Nixon, AA in General Studies, Blairsville, PA

Symone T. Nobles-Anderson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, PA

Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Psychology, Mayport, PA

Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Jzahlee Tadaja Norrington, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

O

Amanda Josephine Oberholtzer, MS in Food and Nutrition, York, PA

Jordan Thomas Obusek, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Monroeville, PA

Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

Dare John A Odubote, MA in Public Affairs, Indiana, PA

Kayla Alisha Oglesby, AA in General Studies, Latrobe, PA

Brad Lawrence O'Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

Taylor O'Hara, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

Emilie Okopal, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Clarksburg, PA

Laken F. Olah, BA in History, Salina, PA

Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Scott Paul Olkewicz, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Yolimar Ortiz Oberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Miles O'Shea, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Meadville, PA

Mitchell Paul O'Shell, MBA in Business Administration, Cheswick, PA

Alexandra Elizabeth Oterson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Michelle R. Otlano, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

Katie E. Ott, MFA in Art, Turtle Creek, PA

Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

Olivia C. Ott, BS in Natural Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Ross Luther Owen, MA in Applied Archaeology, Camp Hill, PA

Nicholas Lee Oyer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pen Argyl, PA

Hediye Ozkan, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

P

John M. Pagan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA

Andrew Michael Pagano, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA

Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

Laura Abigail Palmer, BS in Nursing, Washington Crossing, PA

Lonnie T. Palmer, BA in Criminology, Millersburg, PA

Brittany Lynn Palmiscno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Slickville, PA

Cory David Pampena, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, PA

Paolo Giovanni Panunzio, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Wantage, NJ

Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

Danielle Sarah Parker, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Boonville, IN

Alex Parkhurst, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Alexander Dell Patch, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, State College, PA

Shreya Patel, MS in Health Services Administration, Scranton, PA

Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

Bethany Jean Paulukonis, BS in Biology, Bear Creek Township, PA

Jessalyn L. Paveletz, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

Amanda Rose Pearson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Carlisle, PA

Michael David Pellow, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

Christopher Lucas Peltzer, BS in Nutrition, Johnstown, PA

Samantha Pennell, BS in Human Resource Management, Pottstown, PA

Samantha Pennell, BS in Management/General, Pottstown, PA

Erin Lynn Penzelik, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Munhall, PA

Michelle Perel, BS in Marketing, Lansdale, PA

Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, PA

Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BA in Spanish, Clifford Township, PA

Angela Nicole Perri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

Jenna Marie Peters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology, McConnellsburg, PA

Joseph Scott Peterson, BS in Marketing, Avalon, PA

Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

Agatha Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Oxford, PA

Andrew W. Pierson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Kane, PA

Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

Cody Michael Pisani, BA in Music, Tarentum, PA

Sarah E. Pitkins, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Venetia, PA

Eden Olivia Pohley, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Narhari Pokhrel, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Narhari Pokhrel, BA in Spanish, Pittsburgh, PA

Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

Michael A. Pollock, BA in Spanish, Saint Helena, CA

Kevin Pool, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA

Daniel Thomas Potutschnig, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Reedsville, PA

Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

Damond David Powell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

Angela Virginia Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

Brandon Anthony Prenni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ernest, PA

Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Glenshaw, PA

Hunter James Layne Prosper, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA

Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Monongahela, PA

Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

Marc Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Victoria L. Puskar, BS in Nursing, Bellevue, PA

Q

Kayleigh M. Quinlisk, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

Roman Antonio Quinn, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Shannon Merritt Quinn, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Thomas, PA

R

Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

Nisha Radhakrishnan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Cheyenne Marie Rager, BS in Interior Design, West Leechburg, PA

Sparsha Raj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Rajkumar Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Salem, India

Vinod Kumar Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Mineral Point, PA

Kaelyn Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wattsburg, PA

Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Pushpa Ravikumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Seward, PA

Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

Amia Muntah Redd, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Jacquelyn S. Redenz, MEd in School Counseling, Erie, PA

Kiana Jo Reed, BS in Marketing, Saltsburg, PA

Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA

Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

Melissa J. Reinhardt, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Pennington, NJ

Kristina Hunter Reis, BS in Human Resource Management, Williamsport, PA

Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrew J. Reitlinger, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

James Richard Rescinito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Mark Brennan Restelli, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

Pablo R. Reyes-Cruz, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Erie, PA

Imani Lea Reynolds-Hamm, BA in Psychology, Morton, PA

Kevin Anthony Riccio, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Milford, PA

Jordan Elizabeth Rich, BS in Human Resource Management, Tire Hill, PA

Danielle Adrianna Richardson, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, New Wilmington, PA

Queshawn T. Richardson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Andre J. Richet, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greensburg, PA

Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

Faith Marie Rierson, BA in Criminology, Shickshinny, PA

Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

Zachary William Ripple, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mount Pleasant, PA

Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

Magdalene Karmin Ristow, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greenville, NC

Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Jalisse Marie Rivera, BA in Criminology, Wilmington, DE

Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hollsopple, PA

Jasmine Michelle Roberts, BS in Nursing, Darby, PA

Brittany Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Shantel M. Rodney, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA

Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Philadelphia, PA

Madeline T. Rogers, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Glenshaw, PA

Monica Lynn Roman, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA

Camille Rombold, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Summerville, PA

Carmen Marie Roscoe, MBA in Business Administration, Monroeville, PA

Carmen Marie Roscoe, MS in Health Services Administration, Monroeville, PA

Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Palmer Scot Rovins, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Reading, PA

Zachary Scott Rowe, BA in Psychology, Elizabethtown, PA

Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harleysville, PA

Sukanto Roy, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Maxwell Grant Rubey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hershey, PA

Hollywood Dean Ruch, BS in Management/General, New Cumberland, PA

.. Ruksar Begum, MBA in Business Administration, Hassan, India

Dawson Allen Rummel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Belsano, PA

Kira Marie Rupert, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Alyssa Rupnarain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Brunswick, NJ

Dallas Logan Ruppenthal, BS in Management/General, Warfordsburg, PA

Casey G. Rupprecht, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Horsham, PA

Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clearfield, PA

S

Kathryn Jean Sabo, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

Grayden Michael Sabol, BS in Accounting, Sharpsville, PA

Marissa M. Safran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

Smita Sahu, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Delmont, PA

Alexis Dae Salvay, BS in Nursing, La Belle, PA

Andrea Michele Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

James David Sanders, BA in Asian Studies, Sunbury, PA

Shannon Darrell Sanders, BS in Biology

.. Sanjul Muralidhar, MBA in Business Administration, Mangalore, India

Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA

Cassandra Lynn Sargent, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

Martin M. Scanlon, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Lauren J. Scavo, MFA in Art, Delmont, PA

Otto Joseph Schaefer, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, PA

Samantha Ann Schaefer, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

Alexandra Kristina Schanck, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

Rachel Schiera, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Heather Coral Schlosser-Muck, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lock Haven, PA

Victoria Katherine Schlott, BS in Accounting, Boyertown, PA

Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BA in Psychology, Sayre, PA

Myles William Schmidt, BA in Economics, Coraopolis, PA

Matthew James Schmitt, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrew J. Schmitz, PhD in English, Mishawaka, IN

Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA

Kayla Marie Schohn, BS in Accounting, Torrance, PA

Jordan M. Schrecengost, AA in General Studies, Hyde Park, PA

Raymond James Schroeder, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Ambridge, PA

Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

Zachary Christopher Schutter, BA in Computer Science, Danville, PA

Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

Dayle Riley Scott, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Grant J. Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Leechburg, PA

Laura Elizabeth Scott, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Zanesville, OH

Matthew Joseph Scott, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, PA

Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Curwensville, PA

Miranda E. Secula, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Walkersville, MD

Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, MD

Balaji Seetharaman, MBA in Business Administration, Villupuram, India

Grant William Sefcik, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

Antonio Ruben Seiter-Reyes, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

Rhiannon Paige Sell, BS in Hospitality Management, Birdsboro, PA

Jamie Nicole Sensenich, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA

Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

Joshua M. Serafin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

Giovanni Pietro Serrapere, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Jeannette, PA

Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

Marcus Joseph Shabella, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Evans City, PA

Dakotah Reece Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Dover, PA

Ellen Lee Shaffer, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

Lloyd Shakespeare, BA in Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, PA

Divya Shanthipuram Pandurangan, MBA in Business Administration, Chittoor, India

Tyler Lee Sharretts, BS in Geology/Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Chaitanya Ashok Shastry, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Seven Fields, PA

Natalie Renee Sheen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Castle, PA

Alexander David Sherman, BS in Finance, Warren, PA

Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

Julia L. Shipton, BS in Hospitality Management, Pipersville, PA

Rachitha Shivarudrappa Umashankar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jordan Marie Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chesterfield, VA

Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Jeannie J. Showers, BS in Biology, Lebanon, PA

Jeannie J. Showers, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA

Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Stephanie Lynn Shriver, BA in Psychology, Wexford, PA

Savanna Lynn Shrum, BS in Nursing, Bradenville, PA

Cheyenne Raina Shultz, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, PA

Brooke Renee Sieminkewicz, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

John Matthew Sienkowski, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Frederick, MD

Gianmarco Gabriel Sierra, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wexford, PA

Mikaela Brittany Simko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Douglassville, PA

Eric Daniel Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Anna Marie Skamai, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Kittanning, PA

Hannah D. Skerbetz, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bentleyville, PA

Austin Matthew Skoog, BS in Accounting, Monroeville, PA

Daniel Jacob Slade, BS in Accounting, Syracuse, NY

Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA

Amira Small, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, York, PA

Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hellertown, PA

Brandon James Smith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Cane L. Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

Kelsey Rebecca Smith, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Birdsboro, PA

Kendra Whitney Smith, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA

Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

Danielle Snead, BA in English/Film Studies, Hatboro, PA

Rachel Lynn Snow, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

Garrett Patrick Snowden, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

Caroline Grace Snyder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Travis Jackman Snyder, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA

Gabriel O. Sodimu, MS in Biology, Harrisburg, PA

Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

Daniel R. Solomon, BS in Interior Design, Lewistown, PA

Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

Malecia-Alyssa M. Souvenir, BS in Respiratory Care, Shenandoah, PA

Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Emporium, PA

Tyler Leonard Speis, BS in Marketing, Homestead, PA

Aishwarya Srinivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ephraim Kelsen St Cyr, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Pittsburgh, PA

Michailah Dansoa Stacey, BS in Marketing, Saint Paul, MN

Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

Nina Marie Stanisha, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Hummelstown, PA

Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

Jonathan Stewart, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Grove City, PA

Ryan Keith Stewart, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA

Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA

Rachel Kaetlyn Stirling, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kittanning, PA

Wyatt James Stitely, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Middletown, MD

Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA

Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Deborah L. Struth, PhD in Nursing, PHD, McDonald, PA

Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

Olga Stylianou, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Willow Grove, PA

Naife S. Subahi, PhD in English, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

Catherine E. Sukala, AA in General Studies, Williamsburg, PA

Chandana Veerabhadrappa Surugihalli, MBA in Business Administration, Shimoga, India

Karthik Shankar Suvarna, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi, India

Paul Nicholas Svagerko, BS in Hospitality Management, Bedford, OH

Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

Ross Sweed, BA in Art/Studio, Holland, PA

Shanna Marie Szramowski, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Tara L. Szramowski, BFA in Art Studio, Glenshaw, PA

T

Sarath Talasila, MBA in Business Administration, Vijayawada, India

Elizabeth Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sicklerville, NJ

Jaylyn Noelle Tarzian, BS in Respiratory Care, Wilbraham, MA

Poh Chun Tay, BS in International Business, Banting, Malaysia

Courtney Michelle Taylor, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Emmanuel Albert Taylor, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Marcellus Charles Taylor, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Mechanicsburg, PA

Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

Samuel Mathias Thimons, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

Eric Charles Thomas, BS in Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Marla Thomas, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Georgetown, PA

Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

Sophia Grace Thompson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Etters, PA

Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

Tyra Alexis Thompson, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA

Wesley Stephen Thompson, BA in International Studies, Malvern, PA

Marissa Dawn Thornton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conemaugh, PA

Kayla Rachele Thrower, MA in Public Affairs, Portage, PA

Amanda Nicole Tiell, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Chambersburg, PA

Christopher Michael Tokarsky, BA in Music, Blairsville, PA

Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Alison Gindhart Tomlin, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, New Kensington, PA

Shane Joseph Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

Alyssa Marie Toner, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ngomory Toure, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

Kenton Andrew Travis, BA in Criminology, Elizabethtown, PA

Amanda Marie Tresnicky, MEd in Special Education, MED, Davidsville, PA

Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Collegeville, PA

Sara Elizabeth Trio, BS in Geology, Johnstown, PA

Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

Savannah Marie Tryon, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Latrobe, PA

Derek James Turner, BS in Accounting, Grove City, PA

Ethan Q. Turner, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Kearston Ashley Turner, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

Nathanial Ryan Tyger, BA in Psychology, Creekside, PA

U

Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Courtney Uranker, MBA in Business Administration, Elizabeth, PA

Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

Julia Marie Urban, BS in Marketing, Richboro, PA

Lauren K. Urban, MS in Speech-Language Pathology

Evan Christopher Urso, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Anne Cameron Ursu, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

V

Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Sheila A. Valentin, MFA in Art, Indiana, PA

Grace N. Van Dyke, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Annlyn Therese Van Eman, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA

Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

Kate Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Reston, VA

Rashmi Veerabhadraiah, MBA in Business Administration, Ramanagar, India

Emily Grace Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

Lakshmi Venkatakrishnaraju, MBA in Business Administration, Middlesex, NJ

Ranjan Venkatesh, MBA in Business Administration, Hassan, India

Chiranthana Venugopal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Natalie Marie Verbanes, MS in Biology, West Elizabeth, PA

Riley Tabor Vespoli, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Worthington, PA

Lydia Grace Vevers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Naveen Kumar Vikkurthi, MBA in Business Administration, Gudivada, India

Storm Sierra Vogan, BS in Biology, Portland, OR

Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

W

Mary E. Wadding, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dayton, PA

Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

Adil Wakid, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Amy Jo Walker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

Duan Walker, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec

Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

Abby C. Wallace, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bethel Park, PA

Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Southampton, PA

Sarah Wanco, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, New Cumberland, PA

Christopher Andrew Ward, BS in Finance, Berwyn, PA

Jacob Michael Wareham, MFA in Art, Indiana, PA

Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Lock Haven, PA

Alexandra Kaya Watkins, BA in Psychology, Hunlock Creek, PA

Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, Hawk Run, PA

Jessica Renee Way, BA in Sociology, Claysburg, PA

Dhameer Semaj Weaver, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

Jacob Cody Weaver, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Samuel Jacob Weaver, BA in History, Williamsport, PA

Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

Caitlyn Anne Weik, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

Ethan David Weiser, BS in Marketing, Perryopolis, PA

Jonas Adrian Weistroffer, MBA in Business Administration, Leverkusen, Germany

Emily Nicole Welch, MS in Biology, Fairview, PA

Micah Welch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth AnnMarie Wesney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Doylestown, PA

Eugene Frank Wesseh, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

Adam Eugene White, BS in Chemistry, Marion Center, PA

Lily Annabelle Whorl, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

Laura Marie Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA

Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

Alyssa Colleen Williams, MA in Music, Milton, PA

Dustin Scott Williams, BS in Biochemistry, Punxsutawney, PA

Kelvin Tito Williams, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

Leonard Lindsay Williams, BS in Accounting, McKees Rocks, PA

Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mansfield, PA

Olivia Brooke Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Pleasant Gap, PA

Timothy Robert Joseph Williams, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA

Brianna Noel Williamson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Worthington, PA

Kayla B. Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Easton, PA

Amber Lynn Wilson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Bridgeville, PA

Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

Hannah Marie Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA

Jonathan Michael Wise, BA in Criminology, Sarver, PA

Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Finance, Ligonier, PA

Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Grampian, PA

Teara Lea Wofford, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, PA

Kidus Sileshi Woldeyes, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Lorton, VA

Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Wolosik, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Lilly Ashton Woltman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hummelstown, PA

Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Taylor M. Woodrow, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Marion Center, PA

Stephanie Lynn Woodruff, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Darla Helen Woyicki, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA

Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, Mount Joy, PA

Y

Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BS in Natural Science, Somerset, PA

Omar Ahmed Yacoub, MA in English, Indiana, PA

James Michael Yakopovich, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

Sanketh Yalamuri Sathyanarayan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Qingxia Yan, BS in Finance, Cixi, China

Kairui Yang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

Chris D. Yanoff, BA in Criminology

Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, PA

Hannah Abigail Yeskey, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

Taishik Youn, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA

Faith Ann Young, BS in Accounting, Williamsport, PA

Z

Caleb Michael Zablocki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

Victoria Marie Zanotelli-Angiolini, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Chelsea Marie Zboran, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA

Tyler David Zerjav, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Regina Zernick, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Daniel F. Zoelle, BFA in Art Studio, Gibsonia, PA

Haley E. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Casey Louise Zreliak, BS in Marketing, Hermitage, PA