Spring 2018 Graduates

Posted on 7/25/2018 1:15:05 PM

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2018.

A

Faye Alexandra Aarons, BS in Nursing, Herndon, VA

Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA

Amanda Jo Abell, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

Marquis Gino Abrams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lansdowne, PA

Destiny Lillian-Alexis Acheampong, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Courtlyn Marie Adams, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA

Colleen Marie Adamsky, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

Carissa Lynn Ader, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA

Ahmad Ibrahim Affaneh, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Indiana, PA

Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Isaac Allen Affolter, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

Zachary Hossein Afshar, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Syed Farhan Ahmed, MBA in Business Administration, Jersey City, NJ

April Ahsan, BS in Management/General, Vienna, VA

Najwa Ali Al Murayyi, MA in Adult and Community Education, Abha, Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Abdullah Alajaj, BA in Computer Science, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

Reem Alalawi, MS in Nursing, Khamis Mushayt, Saudi Arabia

Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Vienna, VA

Miad Abdullah Alazmi, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Joseph Daniel Albaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA

Abraham Austin Albright, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

Naif Aldohan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Khaled Aldubyan, BS in Respiratory Care, Cookeville, TN

Aldyansyah, MA in English, Makassar, Indonesia

Briana Alesha Alexander, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Abeer Alharbi, MA in English

Khalid Alhussain, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Aziz Abbas Ali, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Yusuf Suleiman Aliyu, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA

Wafaa Ahmed Aljagthmi, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Alyssa M. Allison, BS in Biology, Dilltown, PA

Daniel E. Allshouse, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Indiana, PA

Khulud Abdualziz Alluhaydan, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Malik Al-Ma'aiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan

Zainab Safar Alqahtani, MS in Nursing, Abha, Saudi Arabia

Osamah Matar Alrasheedy, BS in Respiratory Care, Joplin, MO

Naif Mohammed J Alsayyali, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Norah Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Saeed Ali Althobaiti, BS in Accounting, Louisville, KY

Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA

Fatimah Alzelfawi, MS in Nursing

Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

Payton Olympia Ambrose, BS in Nursing, Bradford, PA

Brandon Lee Ananea, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Apoorva Ananthram Narendra Babu, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Bobby Lee Anderson, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Patton, PA

Keyah M. Anderson, BS in Interior Design, Warren, PA

Michael Thomas Anderson, BA in Economics, Lancaster, PA

Hope Alexis Margaret Andrews, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Eighty Four, PA

Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Fayetteville, GA

Cory Robert Anthony, BS in Marketing, Worthington, PA

Taylor Lee Antisdel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

Tyler Thomas Anzelone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

Alesha K. Archie, BS in General Studies, Coatesville, PA

Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Hampton, VA

Jana Swan Armentrout, MBA in Business Administration, Ford City, PA

Thomas Armstrong, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Mountain Top, PA

Christina Lynn Atherton, BS in Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA

Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Brooke Taylor Aughenbaugh, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, PA

Cassi Elizabeth Marie Aul, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Jane' Kiyana Avent, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA

Marnie A. Aylesworth, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Middletown, PA

B

Joseph Matthew Baccamazzi, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

Michael Martin Badzik, BS in Finance, Ernest, PA

Jun Ho Bae, MA in Criminology

Ratan Sharanabasappa Bagali, MBA in Business Administration, Dharwad, India

Kendra Latresh Bagsby, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Washington Boro, PA

Olivia Ann Bair, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Dover, PA

Harish Balaji, MBA in Business Administration, Kangayam, India

Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, PA

Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Sarah Emily Balough, MFA in Art, Alexandria, VA

Michael E. Barber, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ

Randy Shawn Bargerstock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Carmen Marie Barkley, BS in Human Resource Management, Bellefonte, PA

Thomas Edward Barnes, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

Ryan Eric Barnhart, BS in Chemistry, Greencastle, PA

Alexandria Lynn Barr, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Washington, PA

Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

Joshua James Bartley, BS in Management/General, Valencia, PA

Christopher Michael Barto, BS in Finance, Mars, PA

Hayley Marie Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA

Riley Marie Bartoo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Farmington, NY

Sanjay Basavaraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Akshay Kumar Basavaraja, MBA in Business Administration, Alpharetta, GA

Chelsea Marie Bassett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexander Louis Bates, BA in Criminology, Belle Vernon, PA

Dina M. Baunoch, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Indiana, PA

Jacob Wesley Beach, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hastings, PA

Jacob A. Beacker, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Fort Myers, FL

Alexandra Ruth Beatty, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA

Andrew Charles Beck, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Mount Joy, PA

Susan D. Beck, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Bloomsburg, PA

Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA

Rachel E. Becker, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

Christopher John Behm, BS in Marketing, Shavertown, PA

Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA

Nicholas A. Belinsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, South Riding, VA

Joseph James Bell, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

William N. Bell, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Huntersville, NC

Melissa Ann Bender, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Northern Cambria, PA

Ruth Anne Bender, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

Julieze Benjamin, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lanham, MD

Sophia Johanna Berg, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

Kara M. Bernhart, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Hanna Christine Berry, BS in Respiratory Care, Verona, PA

Jaclyn Marie Berry, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA

Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, VA

Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

Nicole Rose Best, BS in Management Information Systems, New Holland, PA

Richard Lowell Best, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Williamsport, PA

Krista Lee Beswick, BS in Hospitality Management, Exton, PA

Joshua Tyler Bicking, BS in Respiratory Care, Irwin, PA

Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA

Chase Bitter, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

Jennifer Lynn Blalock, MFA in Art, Indiana, PA

Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

Tonya Blank, MEd in School Counseling, Mars, PA

Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hatfield, PA

Evan Michael Blodgett, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

Cody Francis Bloom, BA in Art/Studio, Philipsburg, PA

Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

Emily Jean Boff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Imperial, PA

Keri Ann Bogert, BA in Asian Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Keith M. Bogus, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, St Benedict, PA

Ryan Thomas Boley, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, PA

Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Autumn Coryn Bolton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, PA

Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Catasauqua, PA

Anthious Boone, BS in Physics, Philadelphia, PA

Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Abigail Rebecca Boroughs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Walkersville, MD

Jacob Benjamin Bothell, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

George C. Boulos, MS in Sport Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Korina A. Bourquin, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

Lindsey Marie Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

Kendrick Allen Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pennsburg, PA

Erica Paige Boyle, BS in Marketing, Freehold, NJ

Holly Ann Boyles, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, VA

Nicholas Wade Bradley, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Champion, PA

Krupa Hitesh Brahmbhatt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Severna Park, MD

Zachary Kenneth Brandy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Larissa A. Bray, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Murrysville, PA

Jessica Lynn Brechbill, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Jeannette, PA

Joseph Anthony Brecht, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA

Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

Joshua P. Breto, MBA in Business Administration, Nanty Glo, PA

Luke William Brewer, BA in Criminology, Cabot, PA

Madison Jo Bricker, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

Jaclyn E. Bridges, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, North Huntingdon, PA

Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

Quintin Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA

Tyler Jordan Brocious, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

Carly Elizabeth Brooks, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Brennan Keith Brougher, BFA in Art Studio, Boswell, PA

Courtney Taylor Brown, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA

Jaiana Nyree Brown, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA

Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

Maraih Kayla Browning, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Peckville, PA

Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Sarah Louise Bruzda, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Jesse Allen Todd Bryan, BS in Management/Energy Management, Elizabethtown, PA

Ashlyn Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

Johannah Burau, BS in Interior Design, Springville, NY

Jenna Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Brenna E. Burfield, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA

Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, PA

Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Queen, PA

Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ford City, PA

Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Political Science, Marriottsville, MD

Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

Diane Lynn Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

Joseph Byers, BS in Marketing, Bovard, PA

Neil Patrick Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Derry, PA

Tianni Nicole Byrd, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

C

Xiaoying Cai, BS in Finance, Guangzhou, China

Jessica Lieb Cammarata, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Altoona, PA

Callie Mackenzie Campbell, BA in History, Camillus, NY

Erin N. Campbell, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Lebanon, PA

Jaclyn Joy Campbell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA

Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, PA

James Patrick Cannon, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Anthony V. Capozzi, MA in Public Affairs, Greensburg, PA

Jared C. Cardillo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Whitney Nicole Carmichael, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA

Angela Victoria Carmosino, Graduate Certificate in Special Education, GCOR, Crafton, PA

Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Northern Cambria, PA

Brock Thomas Carrick, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

Wesley Samuel Carson, BA in Criminology, Woodstock, MD

Angie McKinnon Carter, PhD in English, Provo, UT

Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

Alyssa Jean Cassandro, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsboro, NC

Jill Rene Catanzarite, BS in Human Resource Management, New Alexandria, PA

Jill Rene Catanzarite, BS in Management/General, New Alexandria, PA

Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Henryville, PA

Lauren Nicole Cattell, BS in Accounting, Gilbertsville, PA

Patrick John Cavanaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Langhorne, PA

Sara Josephine Cavolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McMurray, PA

Elizabeth Ceballos, A.A. in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Nehal Challani, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA

Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

Melissa M. Checo-Hichez, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Xiaowen Chen, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Kory Raynard Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Easton, PA

Jennifer Chi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, PA

Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brackenridge, PA

Kavyasri Chikkabyrya Srinivasa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clairton, PA

Danielle Lynn Chorik, MEd in Masters in Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Melanie Lynn Christy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Burlington, NC

Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology, Girard, PA

Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD

John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, PA

Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

Henri Peter Claudon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allison Park, PA

Jacqueline Leigh Claus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, PA

Amy Nicole Clegg, BS in Geology/Environmental, Irwin, PA

Alison Sloane Clementi, BA in History, Berlin, NJ

Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management

Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Kalif Chaque Coates, BS in Marketing, Nottingham, MD

Nicole C. Coddington, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

Cassandra L. Coessens, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ebensburg, PA

Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

Mairenn Skyler Conaty, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Marisa Ellen Connelly, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Mitchell Dean Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

John Paul Conrad, MS in Food and Nutrition, Revloc, PA

Coral LeAnn Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Austin Palmer Cooper, BA in Economics, King of Prussia, PA

Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA

Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Dayton, PA

Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA

Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology, Elysburg, PA

Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA

Dominic Thomas Craine, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Derry, PA

Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA

Alexi Rochelle Cranston, BS in Management/General, Cheswick, PA

Alexi Rochelle Cranston, BS in Human Resource Management, Cheswick, PA

Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

Mackenzie Tyler Crawford, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Middletown, MD

Chelsea M. Crewe, BA in Criminology, Avonmore, PA

Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Blairsville, PA

Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

Amber N. Croce, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

Bianca Amber Cropper, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

Paula Renae Cross, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Homer City, PA

William Alexander Crowe, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

Mallory L. Crownover, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Murrysville, PA

Brady Shayne Cullen, BS in Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA

Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, York Haven, PA

Jhane Cummings, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clementon, NJ

Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA

William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Andrew Robert Cutler, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, PA

Benjamin Michael Cutler, BA in Geography, Collegeville, PA

D

Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

Helena Ann Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Hannah Dalmas, MS in Sport Science, Shickshinny, PA

Stephanie Pauline Daugherty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Paige Elizabeth Davies, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clymer, PA

Alexander Jacob Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Laughlintown, PA

Alexander Lee Davis, BA in Geography/Energy Geotechnology/Energy Environmental Compliance, Industry, PA

Bradley C. Davis, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Stillwater, MN

Jason William Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Indiana, PA

Aaron Barry Cupid Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA

James Everett Dean, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA

Victoria Dean, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ

Elizabeth Ann DeAngelo, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Canonsburg, PA

Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

Namrata Deb, MBA in Business Administration, Silchar, India

Ashley Ellen DeBerry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Brownsville, PA

Chad Henry Debona, BS in Finance, Dallas, PA

Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, PA

Nicole Decker, BA in Asian Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Yardley, PA

Taylor N. Deeds, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Plum, PA

Michael Joseph Deely, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Pittsburgh, PA

Trevor John Deibert, BA in Criminology, Seneca, PA

Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, PA

Maria DeLisa, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Brianna Marie Deloughery, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Meghan Renee Delsite Coleman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Sunbury, PA

Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

DiAinni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

Angela Denucci, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, North Huntingdon, PA

Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, PA

Kelly Nicole DeSalve, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Dubois, PA

Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Natalie M. Desantis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Aliquippa, PA

Gagandeep Devaraju, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jaswanth Reddy Devireddy, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabad, India

Courtney M. DeVita, BS in Accounting, Oakmont, PA

Phaedra S. DeWitt, BS in Interior Design, Rostraver Township, PA

Cody Deyarmin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA

Nathanial Edward Dickey, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Victoria Rose Diehl, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China

John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA

Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Mathematics, Marshfield, WI

Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA

Amanda Dorsinville, BS in Communications Media, Reading, PA

Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duke Center, PA

Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Emily Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

Clay Lewis Dubois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

Jacob Stockhausen Dubois, BA in International Studies, Beaver, PA

Jacquelyn Duffy, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Kettering, OH

Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Alexis Nicole Dunmire, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Friedens, PA

MaKayla Lyn Dusch, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Curwensville, PA

Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

E

Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Marketing, Lima, NY

Blake Anthony Eckenrod, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Lindsay E. Eckenrode, MS in Food & Nutrition/Education, MS, Ashville, PA

Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Michele Elder, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, PA

Roseanne T. Elkhatib, BA in Economics, Lancaster, CA

Julie L. Elkin, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

Jordan Ashley Elling, BS in Management/General, Washington, PA

Hannah Marie Elliott, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA

Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Rockaway, NJ

Shanice Elizabeth Ellison, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Reading, PA

Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

Adriana Emiliyanova Emanuilova, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Anthony Emrani, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaleigh Marie End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelley Ann Endres, MA in English, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Erb, BS in Marketing, Toronto MXC, Canada

Susan E. Estell, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, East Liverpool, OH

Casey J. Estep, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Kiera Mone't Estes, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Sharon Hill, PA

Kayla Elizabeth Eudy, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA

Ashley N. Evans, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Mount Juliet, TN

Kara Elizabeth Evans, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Renfrew, PA

Shane W. Evans, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Gabriella Marie Everest, BA in Art/Studio, Hummelstown, PA

Olivia Autumn Everitt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Brackney, PA

Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

George Clinton Exum, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, PA

Morgan Hunter Eytcheson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Canonsburg, PA

F

Maren E. Fadley, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, PA

Yazeed Fairak, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Ashley Suzanne Falba, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Zachary J.S. Falck, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Jason Fallara, MEd in Health and Physical Education/Athletic Coaching, Punxsutawney, PA

Jason Fallara, MS in Sport Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Qiuyun Fang, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Dean Joseph Farabaugh, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Nicktown, PA

Kimberly C. Farrer, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Southampton, PA

Roya Fashandi, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Oakmont, PA

Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kari Nicole Fello, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

Jingxuan Feng, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China

Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, PA

Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

Cooper M. Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Paul J. Ferrara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

David William Ferrier, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Erin N. Fessler, BS in Athletic Training, Montoursville, PA

Shawn M. Fessler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sidman, PA

Samuel Quinn Fieldhouse, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kevin Albert Filippino, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Versailles, PA

Rachel Lynn Fine, MA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Brett Thomas Finley, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Kayla Ashlee Finley, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Natalie Marie Fiorenza, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

Cameron James Fiss, MS in Biology, Chambersburg, PA

Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA

Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

Ashley Marie Ford, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Land O Lakes, FL

Daniel Joseph Formica, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Ryan Formica, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Davidsville, PA

Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA

Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Nicktown, PA

Myanna N. Fraction, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Frailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Brianne J. France-Layton, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Margaret Ann Franco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

Rachel N. Frank, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Chapel Hill, NC

Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Leland Freese, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Canaan, NH

Christopher Joseph Frei, BS in Communications Media, Reading, PA

Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Rachel Faye Fricioni, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Matthew Calvin Fridley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, PA

Cory Michael Froggatt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Lindsey Fuller, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA

Cara E. Fulton, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Zelienople, PA

G

Kayla Marie Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA

Kaleigh Rose Gable, BA in Sociology, Gibsonia, PA

Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denver, PA

David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, PA

Sharath Gangadhar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Travis Lee Ganter, BS in Management/General, Valencia, PA

Jeni Garcia Rajan, MBA in Business Administration, Trivandrum, India

Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Fort Myers, FL

Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Connor Bradley Garrison, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

Christopher Gause, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Berwick, PA

Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

Curtis Allen Gay, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Andrew A. Gaydosh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Kylie Ann Geci, MA in Music, Duke Center, PA

Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, PA

Dillin M. Geibel, BA in Criminology, Fenelton, PA

Nicholas Bradley Gemberling, BA in Art/Studio, Mifflinburg, PA

Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

Alex E. George, MA in Public Affairs, Cherry Tree, PA

Alexandra Louise Georgi, BS in Nursing, Alexandria, VA

Bethany A. Getgen, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA

Kenneth Suarez Gibson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

Lydia Rose Gibson, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

Aaron Thomas Glasser, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Bethel Park, PA

Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Greensboro, PA

Anthony O'Neal Glover, BS in Marketing, Toledo, OH

Jonathan L. Golden, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Cherry Tree, PA

Sekiya N. Golden, MA in Criminology, Maple Shade, NJ

Kailyn Sage Goldinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, PA

Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Beatriz Gonzalez, BS in Marketing, Barcelona, Spain

Erika Lynn Good, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

Kayla M. Good, BA in Spanish, Stevens, PA

Courtney Goodzinski, MA in Public History, MA, Erie, PA

Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Edinboro, PA

Bradley Charles Gordon, BS in Mathematics, Abington, PA

Colton Joshua Gossett, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Cranberry Township, PA

Lauren Nicole Gouger, BS in Nursing, Oakford, PA

Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

Brenna Lynn Goulstone, BA in Psychology, Nescopeck, PA

Erica K. Grabenstein, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

Jevon Nathaniel Graham-Wooten, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Philadelphia, PA

Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, PA

Anthony Ryan Grande, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Indiana, PA

Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Madison C. Greene, BA in Criminology, Chalfont, PA

Savannah Rose Greene, BS in Communications Media, Clymer, PA

Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Finance, Lansdale, PA

Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA

Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Teresa Katherine Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA

Joseph Michael Grundy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Lansdale, PA

Chelsea Jane Guerra, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

Kenia Ivette Guerrero, BS in Respiratory Care, Sinking Spring, PA

Justice Gum, BA in Political Science, Ebensburg, PA

Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, PA

Tara N. Guyan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

Jordan Tyler Gwinn, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

H

Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Haas, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA

Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, PA

Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, PA

Rieck Lamar Hairston, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Tabor Lee Hall, BS in Nursing, Bolivar, PA

Delaney Marie Hallinan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA

Jessica L. Hankins, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Raegan L. Hanna, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

Drew Michael Hannon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Lewistown, PA

Madison Nicole Hantz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA

Lynn Marie Haraldson, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Indiana, PA

Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

Alexandra Danielle Harper, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA

Jaron Tyler Harris, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

Andrew Alan Hartman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

Travis Randy Hartranft, BS in Nursing, Easton, PA

Breanna Michelle Hartzell, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Franklin, PA

Alexander Jamiel Hassan, BS in Hospitality Management, Newtown Square, PA

Matthew R. Hassett, PhD in Criminology, Blairsville, PA

Siddarth Suhas Haverishettar, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Christopher T. Hayes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blawnox, PA

Christopher R. Healy, MBA in Business Administration, Port Allegany, PA

Harley Elizabeth Heatherington, BS in Marketing, Harwick, PA

Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Sean Daniel Helman, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Scottdale, PA

Michael John Stephen Helwig, BA in Music, Conestoga, PA

Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

Ray R. Hepp, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Management/General, Nazareth, PA

Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Human Resource Management, Nazareth, PA

Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

Gwendolyn B. Herman, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Perkasie, PA

Emma Kathryn Herman-Conrad, BS in Accounting, Red Lion, PA

Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Jamie Rose Herstek, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Saltsburg, PA

Adrienne Elise Hess, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA

Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

Jason M. Hicks, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA

Carly L. Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA

Stephanie L. Hilliard, MA in English, Livonia, MI

Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

Alexsandra N. Hodson, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Gabrielle Rhea Hoffman, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Mechanicsburg, PA

Victoria Denerie Hogg, MS in Biology, Manorville, PA

Shawn M. Hoke, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Shippenville, PA

Niranjana Harish Holla, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Kyle David Holmes, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Nathan Andrew Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA

Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA

Justin Bradley Hopkins, PhD in English, Lancaster, PA

Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Political Science, Sidman, PA

Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

Nathan Charles Houck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

Logan Ames Howell, BA in Criminology, Bendersville, PA

Kaitlyn MacKenzie Howland, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Dalton M. Hrinya, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brockway, PA

Weiyi Huang, BS in Marketing, Deyang, China

Megan Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Brady Matthew Huff, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

Cristopher Michael Hughes, BS in Finance, Zelienople, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Hughes, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, PA

Jeanella Christine Hughes, BS in Nursing, Rochester, NY

Jenna Marie Hull, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Littlestown, PA

Michael R. Hull, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Clarion, PA

Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA

Olivia L. Humphrey, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA

Danielle Marie Hunt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Vandergrift, PA

Jessica M. Hunter, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

I

Meshal Ibrahim, MA in English, Jazan, Saudi Arabia

Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Owings, MD

Deja Monet Irwin, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Huntington Station, NY

Hemanth Itagi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

J

Santino M. Jaber, MEd in Literacy, Johnstown, PA

Kayla Grace Jachimowski, PhD in Criminology, Hartly, DE

Liberty Jack, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA

Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Mishawaka, IN

Saneel Mahendra Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Belgaum, India

Sourabh Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

Apeksha Jayavanth, MBA in Business Administration

Jessica Anne Jenkins, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Samantha Paige Jenkins, BS in Human Resource Management, Gaithersburg, MD

Chantelle M. Jennings, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, McKeesport, PA

Xiang Jin, MA in Music, Hunchun, China

Erin Johnson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lincoln University, PA

Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA

Sarah Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, VA

Sarah Johnson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Centreville, VA

Sniya Aaliyah Johnson, BA in Theater, Philadelphia, PA

Tyler Maree Johnson, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

Serena Johnston, MEd in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, New Bethlehem, PA

Ashley Adele Jones, MFA in Art, Indiana, PA

Evan W. Jones, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, New Enterprise, PA

Jason E. Jones, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Rostraver Township, PA

Michael Dewayne Jones, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Robert William Jones, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Newtown, PA

Jaroslav Jorik, BA in Psychology, Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia

Susainathan Rinaldo Joseph, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Nicholas Antonio Juliana, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Boiling Springs, PA

Kristen Elizabeth Jumper, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncannon, PA

K

Vindi Kaldina, MA in English, Pangkalpinang, Indonesia

Barath Kalinganahalli Kariyappa, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur, India

Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth Gathoni Kamau, BA in Psychology, Murang'A, Kenya

Abhishek Radhakrishna Kanyadi, MBA in Business Administration, Dandeli, India

Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Cody Stephen Karkoska, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pottstown, PA

Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, PA

Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, PA

Bhupinder Kaur, P.S.M. in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials, Indiana, PA

Casey Alison Keating, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Joshua Andrew Keebler, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

Marisa Nicole Keefe, BS in Marketing, Spring City, PA

Kaitlynn Renee Keen, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Doylestown, PA

Dakota N. Keith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Emily G. Kelly, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Megan E. Kemmer, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Brock Lane Kennedy, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Kittanning, PA

Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Alexis Marie Kershaw, BS in Respiratory Care, Clifton Heights, PA

Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA

Kendra A. Keuper, MS in Food & Nutrition/Education, MS, Houston, PA

Avishkar Khanal, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Tara R. Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, PA

Ines Beniti Sylvette Kibelolaud-Peleca, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

Danielle L. Kiesow, MA in Applied Archaeology, Hovland, MN

Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Janet Song Kim, MA in Music, Ridgefield, NJ

Jonathan Minkyu Kim, BS in Hospitality Management, East Stroudsburg, PA

Shannon Jo Kimmel, MBA in Business Administration, Plumville, PA

Paige N. Kincaid, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Baden, PA

Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Elle M. King, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Jonestown, PA

Nicole Marie Kinjerski, BA in Psychology, Fairfield, PA

Nicole Marie Kinjerski, BA in Criminology, Fairfield, PA

Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Penndel, PA

Ashwin Namboodari Kiratholi Vijaykumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Rache Kathleen Kirsch, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA

Dawn M. Kitko, MA in Employment and Labor Relations

Alexis Kline, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, MA in Music, Indiana, PA

Sarah McKenzie Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, PA

Nathan D. Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

Sarah Jean Knotts, BS in Nutrition, Mount Airy, MD

Sarah Jean Knotts, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Mount Airy, MD

Lynnette Marie Knowlton, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chicora, PA

Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashtrith Koira Prabhu, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, PA

Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA

Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Deven Raymond Korte, BS in Biology, Washington, PA

Donald J. Kostryk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

Amanda Koryne Kozak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bernville, PA

Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Kelly Dorsey Kramer, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Stoystown, PA

Abigail Rose Krick, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

Sadie L. Krise, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA

Krithika Srinivasan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Zack Krotowski, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Stroudsburg, PA

Elaine M. Kuhar, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Indiana, PA

Joseph Henry Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA

Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Jennifer Nichole Kunkle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

Tiffany Kurimski, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Kittanning, PA

Drake Scott James Kutkat-Tonkin, BS in Geology/Environmental, Silver Spring, MD

Alexa Hilton Kuzman, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

Samantha Mae Kuzman, BS in Human Resource Management, Jefferson Hills, PA

L

Abigail Marie LaBue, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

Katelyn N. Labue, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Dubois, PA

Varun Lakshmana Shetty Nooji, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Madhukar Lakshminarayan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Lauren Ashley LaMar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Norriton, PA

Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA

Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

Sarah Catherine Lane, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elmora, PA

Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, PA

Oliver James Laniear, MEd in School Counseling

Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Leland, NC

Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Williston, ND

Kara LaRose, MFA in Art, Westminster, MD

Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Richard John Lasser, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Theresa Lawson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Richboro, PA

Jacob J. Layton, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Haley Michelle Le Jeune, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

Danielle Lynn LeDonne, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Murrysville, PA

Selye Lee, PhD in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Matthew L. Lees, BS in Mathematics, Jeannette, PA

Matthew L. Lees, BS in Physics, Jeannette, PA

Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

Yao Lei, BS in Finance, Qionglai, China

Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Malvern, PA

Jordan Leigh Lenox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Kersey, PA

Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

Sarah Yardley Lessing, BS in Nursing, Bridgewater, NJ

Laynie Marie Letofsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Morgantown, PA

Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mars, PA

Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

Kaisong Li, BS in Accounting, Meishan, China

Wanyi Li, BS in Accounting, ChengduSICHUAN, China

Fang-Yu Liao, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Mengying Liao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Catherine Rose Limbert, BA in Criminology, Conshohocken, PA

Indranil Panjab Lingayat, MBA in Business Administration

Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carrolltown, PA

Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

Devin Nicole Linsenbigler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA

Molly C. Lipovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West View, PA

Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Morrisdale, PA

Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA

Rachael Blair Lisica, MEd in School Counseling, Crescent, PA

Shane Edward Lisowski, BS in Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA

Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA

Rachel Lynn Loboda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Lewisberry, PA

David Anthony Locke, BA in Psychology, Trafford, PA

David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA

Garrett James Logan, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Jordan Tyler Long, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Johnstown, PA

Nicollette C. Long, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Alexa Jen Longacre, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Duncansville, PA

Patrick Robert Longhitano, BS in Marketing, North Wales, PA

Bryanna Josephine Lonick, BS in Human Resource Management, Burgettstown, PA

John Gregory Lopez, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

Roberto Lopez Victoria, BS in Marketing, West Grove, PA

Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Belle Vernon, PA

Brianna Elizabeth Lotz, BS in Marketing, Pottsville, PA

Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, PA

Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsburg, PA

Kaleigh A. Lowers, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

Stephen Alexander Lubrano, BS in Finance, Morrisville, PA

Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Michael Aaron Luchini, BA in Criminology, Kunkletown, PA

Brent Lucia, PhD in English, New York, NY

Katlyn Ashley Luckenbach, BS in Accounting, Nazareth, PA

Nancy Julianne Luckey, BA in Criminology, Olney, MD

James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Samantha Lynn Luther, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, PA

Collin Robert Lythgoe, BS in Management/Professional Land Resource Management, Roaring Spring, PA

M

Jon Austin Mabon, BA in International Studies, Home, PA

Lacey Macchia, MEd in School Counseling

Brandon George MacGregor, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Tyler Michael MacIntyre, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, PA

Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, PA

Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Leah Marie Magalich, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

Brynne Megan Mahaney, BS in Disability Services, Lincoln University, PA

Kristin E. Maher, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Canonsburg, PA

Kelly E. Mahoney, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Youngwood, PA

Michael A. Majer, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Ali Elizabeth Maljan, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Eric Theodore Malloy, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

Paige Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

Devon Manney, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Elysburg, PA

Elizabeth Renee Mannion, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla Marie Mantini, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Hollsopple, PA

Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

Paul Joseph Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, PA

MacKenzie Nicole Marflak, BS in Biology, McKeesport, PA

Manjunath Marihal, MBA in Business Administration, Belagavi, India

Chelsea Lynn Mars, BS in Management/General, New York, NY

Andrea Marie Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

Annette Andrea Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Penn Run, PA

Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, PA

Richard James Marson, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Allison Nicole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

Keondre Jamel Martzall, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, PA

Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, NJ

Meaghan Marie Masayko, BSEd in Music Education, Garnet Valley, PA

Brittany Nichole Maseto, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Elizabeth H. Masi, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bear Creek Township, PA

Jazmyn E. Mason, BA in Sociology, Littlestown, PA

Anthony Michael Massafra, BS in Management/General, Coatesville, PA

Wellington Matambo, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Surrey, BC

Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, PA

Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

James K. Matthews, BA in General Studies, Annapolis, MD

Joshua Lachance Matthews, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Mina E. Matuizek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Springdale, PA

Christina Marie Mauro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Philadelphia, PA

Abigale Leigh May, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Pittsburgh, PA

Fiona Katherine McAndrews, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Marketing, Bellefonte, PA

Bethani Hope McCausland, BA in Criminology, Rural Valley, PA

Logan Richard McChesney, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Washington, PA

Devin Rachelle McClain, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Clymer, PA

Katelyn Ann McClain, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

Aaron Scott McClelland, BA in Criminology, Cecil, PA

Amanda Elizabeth McCloskey, BS in Disability Services, Venetia, PA

Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

Megan Dawn McCormick, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Shaelyn Marie McCormick, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Alexander D. McCorry, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, PA

Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA

Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, PA

Melanie Amber McDaniel, BA in Psychology, Spring Grove, PA

Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

Brandon William McDonald, MFA in Art, North Huntingdon, PA

Barbara E. McEvoy, BA in English, Little Silver, NJ

Sean Clarke McGinness, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Oona Patricia McGovern, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA

Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

Taylor Erin McKeon, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Fleetwood, PA

Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Sprankle Mills, PA

Katharine D. McKinney, MA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Zachary D. McKnight, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Ridgway, PA

Emily E. McLaughlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, PA

Nina Isabella McNavish, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakdale, PA

Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Mars, PA

Cole Thomas McSwaney, BA in Psychology, Mars, PA

Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA

Ellen Medzhibovsky, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

Cara Nicole Mehalek, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Rostraver Township, PA

Cara Nicole Mehalek, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Rostraver Township, PA

Chase Jared Mehrman, BS in Biology, Quakertown, PA

Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, PA

Maria Michele Merendino, BS in Nursing, Dunbar, PA

Courtney Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Donald A. Meucci, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

Katharine Joy Michael, BA in Psychology, Wilmington, DE

Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coal Center, PA

John Michael Mihalek, BS in Nutrition, Coal Center, PA

Kaitlin Emma Mihelcic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Chandrika J. Milavec, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

Adrianna Milewska, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Long Pond, PA

Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Spring Grove, PA

Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

David Miller, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Hidden Valley, PA

Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology

Kaylee Anne Miller, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BS in Communications Media, Lincoln University, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA

Megan Bernetta Miller, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA

Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA

Olivia M. Miller, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ebensburg, PA

Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

Tonya Y. Miller, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Camp Hill, PA

Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Dallas, PA

Shane Austin Mills, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Greencastle, PA

Patrice Mary Minder, MS in Food and Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah Noel Minium, BS in Respiratory Care, Williamsport, PA

Dennis Miranda, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

Dennis Miranda, BA in Asian Studies, Indiana, PA

Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Alyson Jennifer Mitchel, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Alyson Jennifer Mitchel, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, North Wales, PA

Arjun Moger, MBA in Business Administration, Mangalore, India

Abdul Azeez Mohamed Shahul Hameed, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Swethadharini Mohan Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Julia Kaye Mohn, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA

Julia Kaye Mohn, BA in Spanish, Kutztown, PA

Matthew T. Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Herndon, VA

Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Berlin, PA

Alexander Jordan Mongan, BA in Criminology, Berlin, PA

Alexis Perrina Monocello, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Erie, PA

Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, East Stroudsburg, PA

Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Greensburg, PA

Alexia Dawn Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA

Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA

Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA

Patrick James Moran, BS in Accounting, Langhorne, PA

Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Westbury, NY

Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, PA

Randi Lee Morris, BS in Management/General, Valencia, PA

Kristen Elizabeth Morrow, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Kristen Elizabeth Morrow, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

Shelby Lynn Mostoller, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Saltsburg, PA

Sidney Anne Mottern, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Philip Anthony Mottillo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Meadville, PA

Mary Moximchalk, MBA in Business Administration, Latrobe, PA

Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Ijamsville, MD

Destinee Marie Mulero, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

Melanie Nicole Mumau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Brianna Mae Mumford, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Suraj Munishamappa Rajanna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Lauren Elizabeth Munnell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA

Dylan Guthrie Murphy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, Cochranville, PA

Satish Kumar Murugan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ziyad Faruq A Mutair, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Justin James Myers, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA

Tiffany Rochelle Myers, MS in Food and Nutrition, Mount Joy, PA

Gnanashree Mysuru Krishna, MBA in Business Administration, Mysuru, India

N

Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

Gabrielle Lea Naddeo, BS in Interior Design, Clearfield, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

Karthik Narasimhamurthy, MBA in Business Administration, Hosur, India

Deepa Narayana Navalkar, MBA in Business Administration, Karnataka, India

Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

Ethan M. Neiderhiser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

Rachel N. Nelson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Hollidaysburg, PA

Jason T. Nepa, MS in Food & Nutrition/Admin, MS, Cresson, PA

Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

Anthony Robert Matthew Neville, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ralph Nicassio, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Harrison City, PA

Alicia Marie Nicely, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Justin Nicholes, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Mary S. Nichols, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

Brett Michael Niel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dubois, PA

Wirda Ningsih, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Sabrina Dianne Nirmaier, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA

Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Rostraver Township, PA

Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, PA

Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Philip J. Nowlan, BS in Hospitality Management, Ardmore, PA

Sierra B. Nunley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

O

Jasmine Melanie Oates, BS in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Evan D. Ober, BS in Management Information Systems, Commodore, PA

Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, PA

Lauren Nicole Ockree, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Lower Burrell, PA

Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA

Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

Rachel Anna O'Keefe, BS in Management/General, Chalfont, PA

Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

Tore Okland, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Kolnes, Norway

Ravitheja Olety, MBA in Business Administration, Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh,, India

Ashley E. Orewiler, BS in Communications Media, Hanover, PA

Johnna Nichole Orosz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Burnside, PA

Laura Elizabeth Orr, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Bal Harbour, FL

Stephen M. O'Saben, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, PA

Geena Marie Osborn, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA

Mitchell Paul O'Shell, BS in Finance, Freeport, PA

Greg A. Osmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Sharon, PA

Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

P

Nicholas Alexander Palo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA

Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Taiya Cierra Parham, BA in English/Writing Studies, Clinton, MD

Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, OH

Amanda Jiselle Parrish, BS in Accounting, Dysart, PA

Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

Dinmanigouda Patil, MBA in Business Administration, Belgaum, India

Vijaykumar Naganagouda Patil, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

Nicole Lynn Patterson, BA in Sociology, Erie, PA

Joshua Edward Pavlosky, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Haylee S. Peace, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Stump Creek, PA

Megan Elizabeth Peachey, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA

Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Leechburg, PA

Rex Richard Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA

Walter Lionel Pegues, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

Rayana Penn, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacqueline Marie Perry, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

Sophia M. Peterson, BA in Theater, Lewisburg, PA

Alexander Michael Pettigrew, BS in Marketing, Henryville, PA

Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sushanth Shankar Pillai, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Kayla Marie Piper, BA in Sociology, Homer City, PA

Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, PA

Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jackson, MI

Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Whitehall, PA

Jared Alton Pitts, BS in Finance, Allentown, PA

Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, MD

Kyle Brendan Plut, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

Michael Brogan Podolec, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Michael David Poli, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Monessen, PA

Tayler Lynn Polinsky, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Adam Raymond Polites, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

Mitchell Mathew Pollino, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, PA

David Joseph Popek, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Esther Porcenat, BA in Psychology, Danbury, CT

Emily Elizabeth Porter, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Morgantown, WV

Hailey Marie Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Porter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scottdale, PA

Jessica L. Potash, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Beaver Meadows, PA

Nicole Lee Powell, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

Prarthana Prakash Raichur, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Ruby Rae Pressl, MS in Sport Science, Oak Ridge, NJ

Shafiquah Alaja Pressley-Kennedy, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha Nicole Prestel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ellicott City, MD

Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

Siena Rose Previte, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Heather Renee Priester, BS in Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA

D'Aija Lynae Pringle-Scaife, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan E. Prisk, MS in Food & Nutrition/Education, MS, Roaring Spring, PA

Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA

Raijhan Amir Pryer, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

Madison Morgan Pryor, BS in Biology, Erie, PA

Rebecca Christine Puzo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Florham Park, NJ

Q

Christina Qawasmy, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Sanatoga, PA

R

Autumn Elizabeth Race, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McDonald, PA

Christopher Robert Rafferty, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Monroeville, PA

Joanna Lee Ragen, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Brandon Howard Rager, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Rabiah Zalika Raheem-Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Cory Arron Rainey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

Taylor LeeAnn Rainey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

Pavan Raj, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi, India

Kaitlyn Mae Rajner, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Antwerp, NY

Allison M. Rakocy, BA in Anthropology, Dauphin, PA

Allison M. Rakocy, BFA in Music Performance, Dauphin, PA

Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

Mariah Lynn Ramos, BA in Criminology, Bushkill, PA

Geo Uriel Ramsey-Miller, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Munhall, PA

Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

Akash Rao, MBA in Business Administration, Manipal, India

Jillian F. Ratliff, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Johnstown, PA

Manoj Reddy Raveendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Norah Rayyani, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Zachary David Ream, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mahaffey, PA

Alexis Redcross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA

Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

Monique Starr Redman, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Jedediah Keith Reese, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Fairfield, PA

Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

Kyle Edward Reinsburrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mechanicsburg, PA

Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

Brian Michael Reis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Verona, PA

Warren Glenn Reitz, BS in Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA

Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

Jorge Luis Rentas, BA in Spanish, Aston, PA

Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Russell, PA

Joshua David Reynolds, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

Barkley Raymond Rhoat, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Harrisonville, PA

Molly Ann Rice, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA

Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Jordan Lisle Riddle, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA

Olivia Ann Riden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Milroy, PA

Vincenzo Louis Rinaldi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Archbald, PA

Haley Ann Rinker, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

Jeremy Brett Risinger, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

John Morgan Risinger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Tiffany Ashton Ritenour, BS in Nursing, Avonmore, PA

Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mechanicsburg, PA

John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, PA

Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Tara M. Roach, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clark, NJ

Karena Monet Robb, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA

Jason Vincent Roberto, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA

Marleka Denise Robinson, BA in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA

Paige M. Robinson, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Sara Elizabeth Robinson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wayne, PA

Erik Scott Robison, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lancaster, PA

Melissa Robles, BS in Natural Science, Wilkes Barre, PA

Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, New Market, MD

Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Nathan William Rodgers, BA in Criminology, Zelienople, PA

Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Katie Dianne Rodrigues, BA in Criminology, McKean, PA

Marissa Ann Rohde, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA

Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

Daniel Adam Romanelli, MS in Geography/GIS and Cartographer, Bradford, PA

Adam Romani, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Saltsburg, PA

Christina Joi Rook, BA in Psychology, Newtown Square, PA

Nitesh Kumar Roopavatharam Suresh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jessica Marie Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

Shannon Marie Rosetti, BA in Psychology, Reynoldsville, PA

Dustin Richard Ross, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA

James Adam Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA

Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

Sandra Olia Royal, BA in International Studies, Drexel Hill, PA

Yahya Ibrahim Rudayni, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA

Taylor N. Rudnik, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

Jacob Neal Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Indiana, PA

Philip Scott Russo, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Patrick Nolan Ryan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

S

Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Caroline G. Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

Elizabethann Holly Sage, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Ebba Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Samir Saharan, MBA in Business Administration, Hanumangarh, India

Justin M. Salada, MA in Music, Brockway, PA

Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Raleigh, NC

Clinton A. Salapek, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Warren, PA

Ashley Noelle Salemno, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hatboro, PA

Brett Daniel Sammarco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

Kristy A. Sands, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Northumberland, PA

Anand Sivasailam Sankaranarayanan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Adam David Jay Santavy, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greensburg, PA

Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, PA

Sloane Elizabeth Santillan, BS in Nursing, Georgetown, PA

Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, PA

Michael Budd Santucci, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Rita Sarfo, BS in Nursing, AccraNorth, Ghana

Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Chambersburg, PA

Kawita Sarwari, MA in English, Herat, Afghanistan

Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Mark William Scaer, BA in Economics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA

Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

Victoria Elaine Schaeffer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Aidan Ray Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Barto, PA

Tyler Jacob Schall, BS in Finance, Snow Shoe, PA

Kevin Andrew Schenning, BS in Finance, Clearville, PA

Daniel Earl Schmeck, BS in Marketing, Mertztown, PA

Emily Logan Schmeck, MS in Food and Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary William Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

Caleb Robert Schnur, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

Megan Rachael Schrader, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Cochranville, PA

Rachelle Marie Schultz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Finance, Finleyville, PA

Taylor M. Schwartz, BS in Marketing, Leola, PA

Cole Richard Scisciani, BS in International Business, Natrona Heights, PA

Cole Richard Scisciani, BA in Spanish, Natrona Heights, PA

Shaina M. Sclesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, PA

Dyquan S. Scott, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

Carl Joseph Scutti, BS in Management Information Systems, Havertown, PA

Marina Luray Seamans, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, PA

Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

Madison Taylor Sebastian, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Coraopolis, PA

Jason Daniel Seese, BA in History, Ebensburg, PA

Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Gail Louise Seevers, MS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Marketing, Belle Vernon, PA

Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, PA

Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

Edmund P. Serafin, BA in Criminology, Big Run, PA

Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

Paul Peter Shaloka, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

Shanid Hameed, MBA in Business Administration, Kozhikode, India

Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hayley Lynn Sharon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leechburg, PA

Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

Jeena Marie Shawley, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Carly Shearer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, PA

Jillian E. Shearer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

Logan W. Shearer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Monroeville, PA

Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

Sarah Rebecca Shelly, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA

Shashank Shentaru, MBA in Business Administration, Kasargod, India

Tanner Elliott Shergi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Aliquippa, PA

Najah Brianna Sherrod-Rankins, BS in Child Development and Family Relations

Allyson Nichole Sherry, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA

Tyler Cameron Shingleton, BA in Criminology, Freedom, PA

Cierra Marie Shipman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Jean Shipton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Ronald Allen Shirley, BA in History, Creekside, PA

James Jared Shoemake, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Hopewell, PA

Katrina C. Shoemaker, BA in Anthropology, Manheim, PA

Taylor M. Shoemaker, MEd in School Counseling, Bedford, PA

Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Travis Brent Shoup, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Seward, PA

Gregory William Shreffler, BS in Marketing, Camp Hill, PA

Jeffrey William Shugarts, MBA in Business Administration, Dubois, PA

Benjamin Shultz, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Mount Sterling, KY

Dylan Tyler Shultz-Terling, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Houston, PA

Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA

Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Harmony, PA

Alexa Tayneshia Simmons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Brookhaven, PA

Emily Jayne Simnitt, PhD in English, Salem, OR

Jakyra Alexis Simpson, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, York, PA

Aeronica Singh, MBA in Business Administration, Jaipur, India

Kacie Kaitlin Sisti, BS in Nursing, Morgantown, WV

Rebecca Ann Skebeck, BSEd in Biology Education, Cresson, PA

Chad M. Skelly, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA

Regina M. Slater, MEd in School Counseling, Finleyville, PA

Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, Dover, PA

Kyle J. Smail, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kyler Olie Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Dakoda Charles Smeltz, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Phoenixville, PA

Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

Ashley Nicole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

Barry D. Smith, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Benjamin Jewette Smith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Carlisle, PA

Bodie Lane Smith, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA

Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Guys Mills, PA

Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

Jadie Smith, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Jeffrey Alan Smith, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ligonier, PA

Katie Jo Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Eldred, PA

Kayla L. Smith, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Washington, PA

Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA

Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, PA

Santana Nicole Smith, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Scott Brian Smith, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Shelby Marie Smith, BS in Marketing, Kemblesville, PA

Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English/Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

Taylor Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kissimmee, FL

Courtney Marie Snelick, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA

Briana Marie Snodgrass, BS in Disability Services, Waterford, PA

Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA

Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

Ornella Elena Sofitchouk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon Valley, PA

Tanner Douglas Solarczyk, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Cynthia J. Sopko, BA in Psychology, Creekside, PA

Holli Rene Sottile, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

Joshua Soundararajan, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Priya Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Tyler Michael Sowa, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

Hannah Nicole Speedy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lower Burrell, PA

Michaela L. Spencer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA

Keldon Craig Spicher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

John Charles Spigelmyer, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Cranberry Township, PA

Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd in English Education, Brownsburg, IN

Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

William P. Spohn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Canton, OH

Rakshatha Srinivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bengaluru, India

Akshay Srinivasaiah Gowda, MBA in Business Administration

Keerthana Srinivasalu, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Meghana Srirangapatna Rangaprasad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Meenali Srivastava, MBA in Business Administration, Bahraich, India

Alyssa Brooke Stalter, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA

Haley Nikole Stamerra, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

Audrey R. Stapleton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

Corey E. Stauffer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, York, PA

Dylan S. Steele, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, De Lancey, PA

Jaclyn E. Steele, MEd in Bus Workforce Dv/Workforce,MED, De Lancey, PA

Snezhana Stefanovska Shultz, MS in Sport Science, Mount Sterling, KY

Shawn Michael Steffee, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Alex Stemmler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Derry, PA

Carly Bevan Stern, BA in General Studies, Murrysville, PA

Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

Luke Daniel Stevenson, BS in Finance, Mill Hall, PA

Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA

Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA

Jessica Lee Stinelli, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Verona, PA

Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

Natalie Star Stockey, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Butler, PA

Maria J. Stolitza, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Courteney A. Storm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hollidaysburg, PA

Kaylee Marie Stover, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, PA

Charnelle Lenee Suber, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Summerhill, PA

Courtney Marie Sullivan, BS in Geology/Environmental, Slippery Rock, PA

Alya Sumait, MS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Mathematics, Erie, PA

Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

Alexander Michael Swackhamer, MA in Music, Bradford, PA

Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Selena Christine Sweeney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Latrobe, PA

Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Clune, PA

Cassandra L. Szatkowski, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Oakmont, PA

T

Lavanya Tambad, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Carson J. Tanda, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

Qi Tang, BS in Finance, Deyang, China

Tristan Miranda Tappe, BA in Political Science, Irwin, PA

Rachael Nicole Tarczy, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Daniel Albert Tarr, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Wexford, PA

Dante Dewitt Taylor, BS in Management/General, Nassau, Bahamas

Lydia Taylor, BA in Computer Science, Smithfield, PA

Samantha E. Taylor, MA in Applied Archaeology, Poquoson, VA

Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

Brooke Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Kittanning, PA

Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA

Jennifer Marie Testa, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Moon Township, PA

Crystal Chantina Thomas, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA

Elizabeth Thomas, BA in English/Writing Studies, Edison, NJ

Dah-Vee Paul Thompson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chicago, IL

Dominique Thomas Thompson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

Anna Marie Thornton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Jefferson, MD

Brittany Noelle Thornton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA

Madison Tincha, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Butler, PA

Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, PA

Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Port Orchard, WA

Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

Katie Lynn Treese, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Fallentimber, PA

Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, Baltimore, MD

Amber Michelle Trimble, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Chad Michael Tudor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA

Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology, Saltsburg, PA

Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

Alex Connor Tutino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Stahlstown, PA

Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD

Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

U

Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

V

William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ

William M. VanEmburg, BS in Disability Services, Budd Lake, NJ

Carly Jayne Vantine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, PA

Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Accounting, Blackwood, NJ

Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Valerie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Noah Michael Vasil, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA

Elizabeth T. Vasinko, MA in Clinic Mental Health Counseling, Greensburg, PA

Jenna Kristine Vaught, BS in Marketing, Felton, PA

Jayant Velichety, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Tyler Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

Sridhar Venkategowda Channegowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Jarrell Scott Verbecken, BS in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, PA

Gregory Steven Verbosky, BA in Criminology, Colver, PA

Thane Michael Vickers, BA in General Studies, Kittanning, PA

Ian Raymond Vicklund, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Penfield, PA

Suhas Vijayakumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

Jeremy James Vinson, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Stephanie Marie Vinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Erie, PA

Alexis Laura Vollmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Reinholds, PA

Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Nursing, Ambridge, PA

Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

Jessica Nicole Vorpe, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

Vyjayanthi Satish, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

W

Alexandria Lynn Wagner, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA

Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Reedsville, PA

Brittany Wagner, BS in Respiratory Care, Newville, PA

Hanna Marie Wagner, BS in Biology, Uniontown, PA

Aaron Michael Waldron, BS in Respiratory Care, Grapeville, PA

Aishwarya Deepak Walhekar, MBA in Business Administration, Thane, India

Celine Karena Walker, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA

Kaylee Anne Walker, BA in Economics, Sarver, PA

Taylor M. Walker, BS in Hospitality Management, Braddock, PA

Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ

Lakshmi Mohan Warad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Mackenzie Marie Wargo, MS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA

Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA

Christopher Alan Waseman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Beech Creek, PA

Blake Russell Watson, BA in Anthropology, Wexford, PA

Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Devon Joy Watt, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Tia Marie Watts, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

Erin Nicole Weaver, BS in Nursing, Ephrata, PA

Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Glenshaw, PA

Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

Keith J. Weible, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Falls Creek, PA

Zachary Palmer Weinel, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

Thaddaeus Scott Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, PA

Laura C. Wentworth, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA

Eden Rachel White, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lititz, PA

Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Scranton, PA

Taylor A. Whited, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA

Dayona Laniah Whittaker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Darby, PA

Robert Edgar Wideman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

Austin Logan Willett, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Amirah Leona Lynette Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Trappe, PA

Hannah O. Williams, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Warfordsburg, PA

Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

Renee Astrea Williamson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Camp Hill, PA

Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, PA

Kaylee Jean Wilson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Turtle Creek, PA

Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, PA

Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tucson, AZ

Taylor Elizabeth Wilson, BA in Psychology, Blain, PA

Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, MEd in School Counseling, Hollidaysburg, PA

Robert Alan Wilt, BA in Philosophy, Greenville, PA

Elizabeth Eckley Winder, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Howard, PA

John Robert Wishnie, BA in Music, Indiana, PA

Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA

Shiloh Marie Witmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Paxinos, PA

Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA

John Clyde Woodcook, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Cori L. Woods, MA in Public History, MA, Northern Cambria, PA

Rachel Claire Woods, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

Christopher Andrew Wydra, MA in Criminology, McDonald, PA

Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

X

Jinjing Xiong, BS in International Business

Erjie Xu, BS in International Business, Latrobe, PA

Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

Y

Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carlisle, PA

Mark Robert Yamialkowski, BSEd in Music Education, Waymart, PA

Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA

Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA

Logan Timothy Yeo, BS in Marketing, Valencia, PA

Kyler Michael Yingling, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Hollsopple, PA

Madison Yocca, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake A. Yoder, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Belleville, PA

Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

Benjamin Charles Young, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Jennifer A. Young, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

Robert Bayard Young, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Brookeville, MD

Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Z

Erin D. Zack, MS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla Nicole Zaken, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, High Point, NC

Blake M. Zaman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hollsopple, PA

Nadia Francine Zamin, PhD in English, Copley, OH

Cole Joseph Zelkovic, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, PA

Xiaoke Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

Jing Zhu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Lauren Paige Zickefoose, BS in Marketing, Bradford, PA

Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lancaster, PA

Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Trent Anthony Zimmerman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Middletown, PA

Nicholas Zimny-Shea, MS in Geography, Indiana, PA

Allison M. Zreliak, MEd in School Counseling, Hermitage, PA