Fall 2017 Provost Scholars

Posted on 5/17/2018 11:28:14 AM

Students named to the fall 2017 list of Provost’s Scholars are listed alphabetically with the degree and major they are seeking. To be named a Provost Scholar, students must have earned a minimum of 45 semester hours at IUP with a cumulative grade point average of 3.5 or higher. Provost Scholar recognition is given only once during a student’s time of study at IUP.

A

Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Indiana, PA

Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

Majed Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Khaled Allahem, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Sligo, PA

Malik Al-Ma'aiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan

Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

Kathryn Anne Louise Amato, BS in Nursing, Shippenville, PA

Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Larissa Lynn Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Saltsburg, PA

Kathryn Mae Appolonia, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA

Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Arlington, TX

B

Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

Deanna Nicole Bair, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

Taylor Marie Barna, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA

Brianne M. Bates, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Kara Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA

Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lakeville, PA

Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Gordonville, PA

Sean P. Becker, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Elise N. Berman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Nazareth, PA

Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Latrobe, PA

Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

Andria Jordan Board, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA

Trevor James Bodema, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Butler, PA

Keri Ann Bogert, BA in Asian Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Catasauqua, PA

Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Casey Lynn Borland, BS in Nursing, Emlenton, PA

Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd in Music Education, Waterford, PA

Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

Bethany Ann Brenchak, BSEd in Art Education, Salix, PA

David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wapwallopen, PA

Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

Hannah A. Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, PA

Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Sebastian Wade Buerk, BS in Finance, Hummelstown, PA

Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

Brianna Renee Bullers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Brookville, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Queen, PA

Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Ford City, PA

Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA

Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lewisburg, PA

C

Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA

Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA

Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

Julie Ann Calnan, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary BS, Weedville, PA

Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA

Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA

Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA

Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Hellertown, PA

Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

Shiqi Chen, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha H. Christman, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Royersford, PA

Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, MD

Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology, Girard, PA

Yanira Cintora Lopez, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mentl, Oxford, PA

Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

Colin Michael Claus, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oakdale, PA

Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management, Worthington, PA

Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Indiana, PA

Kasey Dawn Conwell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Levittown, PA

Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Dayton, PA

David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA

Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA

Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, York Haven, PA

Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, PA

Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

D

Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Towanda, PA

Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BFA in Art Studio, Evans City, PA

Logan Sheriff Dellafiora, BA in Political Science, Graceton, PA

Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

DiAinni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, PA

Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Phaedra S. Dewitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, PA

Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA

Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

Kara Maria DiClaudio, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China

Lanette M. Dixon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Vintondale, PA

Payton Dizak, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA

Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

Shannon Naomi Douglas, BS in Accounting, North Irwin, PA

Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Boiling Springs, PA

Rebecca Kate Downs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monrovia, MD

Sarah E. Dunn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

E

Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA

Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Beaverdale, PA

Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

Makenzie Rose Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

Gabriella Marie Everest, BSEd in Art Education, Hummelstown, PA

Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, PA

F

Ting-An Fang, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Indiana, PA

Christian Blough Faranda, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

Joseph Fick, BS in Hospitality Management, Fleetwood, PA

Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Nicole M. Fisher, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA

Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, PA

Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

William Alexander Fox, BS in Finance, Reedsville, PA

Brianne J. France-Layton, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Chloe R. Frye, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA

Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

G

Kayla Marie Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA

Julianna G. Gaborek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA

Elizabeth R. Galderisi, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, BS in Marketing, Eldred, PA

Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

Curtis Allen Gay, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, NJ

Benjamin Keith Geraud, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Glassboro, NJ

Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, PA

Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Greensboro, PA

Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

Madison K. Gorrasi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tewksbury, MA

Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA

Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

Troy Michael Green, BSEd in Music Education, Aaronsburg, PA

Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Finance, Lansdale, PA

Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

Michael Ryan Grivna, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, PA

Sara M. Gromley, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Teresa Katherine Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA

Brett Michael Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

Taylor McKenna Guzzie, BS in Marketing, Monessen, PA

Jordan Tyler Gwinn, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

H

Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Delaney Marie Hallinan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Altoona, PA

Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

Raegan L. Hanna, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Dubois, PA

Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, PA

Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Maria A. Hoge, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Venetia, PA

Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

Laura Rutherford Horne, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

Jenna Marie Hull, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

Michael R. Hull, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Allyson Hunt, BS in Athletic Training, Blairsville, PA

Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

I

Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA

Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

J

Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA

Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Mill Hall, PA

Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Melissa Paige John, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Evans City, PA

Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA

Jason E. Jones, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Flemington, NJ

Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Indiana, PA

Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

K

Stephanie Lynn Kachonik, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA

Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA

Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Germantown, MD

Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

Brandon C. Kephart, BS in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

Amanda Elaine King, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA

Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Penndel, PA

Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

Alexis Kline, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mineral Point, PA

Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Sarah McKenzie Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Henrietta, NY

Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Allentown, PA

Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

Maxwell Joseph Knott, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA

Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Trafford, PA

Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Renfrew, PA

Kristen Gail Kundrod, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Sidman, PA

Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Greenville, PA

L

Abigail Marie LaBue, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Dubois, PA

Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Stoystown, PA

Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

Kristina Alexis Larocca, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Valencia, PA

Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Coopersburg, PA

Dan David Lebo, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Vandergrift, PA

Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA

Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Malvern, PA

Kaitlyn Ann Lenahan, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA

Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA

Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA

Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carrolltown, PA

Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Colter Everett Long, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Johnstown, PA

Jamie Marie Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Kendall Jordan Loviscky, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA

Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

M

Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

Payton T. Markijohn, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Springfield, PA

Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, PA

Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Annalise E. Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

Jessica Renee Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Chalfont, PA

Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physician Assistant, Kittanning, PA

Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Bridget Elizabeth McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA

Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, PA

Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Economics, Waynesboro, PA

Ashley Nichole McGough, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Portage, PA

Sean Luke McIntosh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Duncansville, PA

Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

Emily Hope McMichael, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, PA

Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Dunmore, PA

Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, McKees Rocks, PA

Emily S. Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tyrone, PA

Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA

Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hamburg, PA

Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Smithton, PA

Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Dubois, PA

Brian G. Monahan, BS in Accounting, Newmanstown, PA

Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Greensburg, PA

Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

Kelly Marie Morgan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA

Kristen M. Morris, BS in Interior Design, Everett, PA

Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA

Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

Cicely Rachel Murray, BFA in Art Studio, Avella, PA

Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, PA

Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA

Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Washington Boro, PA

N

Hannah Clare Nawrocki, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Stevie L. Nemetz, BSEd in Music Education, Brownsville, PA

Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Accounting, Franklin, PA

Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Rochester, NY

Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA

Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

O

Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Jamison Opfar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Finleyville, PA

Ashley E. Orewiler, BS in Communications Media, Hanover, PA

Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pottsville, PA

Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

Olivia C. Ott, BS in Natural Science, North Huntingdon, PA

P

Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA

Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

William Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology, McConnellsburg, PA

Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jackson, MI

Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

Siena Rose Previte, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

Kasey M. Price, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA

Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, PA

Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

R

Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

Zachery Alexander Raible, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fenelton, PA

Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA

Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA

Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

Emily H. Reisz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monroeville, PA

Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Monica L. Roman, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA

Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

Palmer S. Rovins, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harleysville, PA

Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Ashley Nichole Rummell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

S

Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, PA

Andrea M. Sanders, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pottsville, PA

Porsha Leeann-Marie Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA

Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, PA

Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA

Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Coopersburg, PA

Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jersey Shore, PA

Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

Shaina M. Sclesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Carrolltown, PA

Susan A. Scott, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Imperial, PA

Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Frederick, MD

Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA

Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Nursing, Souderton, PA

Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

Ronald Allen Shirley, BA in History, Creekside, PA

Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Roaring Spring, PA

Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA

Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA

Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA

Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Phoenixville, PA

Sarah A. Smietana, BS in Accounting, Spring Church, PA

Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, PA

Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

Kendra Whitney Smith, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clymer, PA

Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA

Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

Nicholas Moe Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Lemasters, PA

Audrey R. Stapleton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA

Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, PA

Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

Ty C. Stewart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bolivar, PA

Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

Natalie Star Stockey, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saxonburg, PA

Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

Morgan Lynn Strong, BS in Accounting, Irvona, PA

Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

Magdalene A. Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Williamsburg, PA

Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

Cassandra Lynn Swartz, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

T

Elizabeth Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sicklerville, NJ

Xiaoke Tang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Lydia Taylor, BA in Computer Science, Ligonier, PA

Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

Ruben J. Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Rural Valley, PA

Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

Garrett Nicholas Tobias, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA

Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design

Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA

Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

Sarah Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology, Saltsburg, PA

Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

U

Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Stacy L. Utzman, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

V

Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

Kate Noelle Vandrew, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mechanicsburg, PA

Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Haley N. Vinelli, BA in Art/Studio, Bradford, PA

Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

W

Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

Ruitao Wang, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, PA

Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Towanda, PA

Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Glenshaw, PA

Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Woodbury, PA

Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

Laura M. Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA

Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH

Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mansfield, PA

Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA

Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA

Donald L. Winzer, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA

Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental

Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA

Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

X

Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

Y

Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, PA

Z

Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

Joshua Edward Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, PA

Cam John Zmenkowski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI