Spring 2017 Graduates

Posted on 9/8/2017 3:19:26 PM

Following is an alphabetic list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2017.

A

Nashwan Asef Abdullah, MA in Music, Damascus, Syria

Kaleb Tyron Acrie, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, North Versailles, PA

Gabriella Fioretta Adair, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wexford, PA

Brittany Simone Adams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

Jared David Adams, BA in Art/Studio, Summerhill, PA

Basma Dhow Adeeb, MS in Biology, Mishawaka, IN

Vincent Paul Agostini, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, PA

Hussain Mohammed H Al Sharyah, MS in Nursing, Najran, Saudi Arabia

Hussien Ali Alabssi, MS in Nursing

Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Leelakrishna Alapati, MBA in Business Administration, Gangavathi, India

Matthew Christopher Albolino, Certificate in Japan Studies Certificate, Venetia, PA

Matthew Christopher Albolino, BA in International Studies, Venetia, PA

Adam Leonard Albright, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

Awatif Alenizi, MS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Nadeem Ali, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Hamzeh Ahmad Ali Al-Jarrah, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Abdulelah Mohammed Aljasim, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Mohammed Ashraf Aljehani, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellensburg, WA

Rania Rajallah Aljohani, MS in Nursing, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

Marissa N. Allmendinger, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA

Hussein Abdulsalam Almishri, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

Waleed Almuhanna, BS in Respiratory Care, Boise, ID

Abdulaziz Yousef Almuthaybiri, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Abdulrahman Mutieb Almutiri, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Met Eb Alnwairan, PhD in English, Mafrak, Jordan

Abdullah Khalid Alosaimi, MS in Nursing, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia

Abdulhamid G. Alrwili, MS in Nursing, Kent, OH

Haya Alshammari, MS in Nursing, Albuquerque, NM

Mohammed Ayesh Alshammari, BS in Management Information Systems, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Salma Zbar Alshammari, MS in Nursing, Garden Grove, CA

Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

Ruth Ann Altman, BA in Biology, Pitman, PA


Ruth Ann Altman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Pitman, PA

Kathy Jisel Alvarado, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Philadelphia, PA

Saeed Awad Alzarah, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Mark William Ament, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Derry, PA

Christopher Thomas Amerman, BS in Accounting, Stow, OH

Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA

Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Wayne, PA

Marisa Z. Anderson, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, PA

Brandon Trondell Andrews, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

Hanna Andrussier, BS in International Business, North Wales, PA

Samantha Jeanne Ankele, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pennsburg, PA

Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

Adam R. Annaccone, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Frisco, TX

Nicole Judith Arabia, BA in Journalism, Export, PA

Lindsay M. Arcuri, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

Michael John Arduino, BS in Marketing, North Wales, PA

Jesse Adrian Armstrong, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brackenridge, PA

Kyree S. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Emily Elizabeth Arndt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pittsburgh, PA

Francesca E. Arnold, BS in Hospitality Management, Buckingham, PA

Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, PA

Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI

Abeer Aseeri, MS in Nursing, Ellisville, IL

Alex Mark Ashcom, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Ebtehal Mohammed Asiri, MA in English

Marlee Anna Atwood, Graduate Certificate in Special Education, GCOR, Kittanning, PA

Marlee Anna Atwood, M.Ed. in Special Education, MED, Kittanning, PA

Lindsey Christine August, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA

Jeffrey D'Arche Auguste, BS in Hospitality Management, Lithia Springs, GA

Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, PA

Abigail Elaine Ausk, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA

Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, PA

Michael Jerome Avery, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Homer City, PA

Kourtney Aweidah, BS in Nursing, Oakdale, PA

Samantha Ayres, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

B

Kushal Babu Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Ashley LeAnn Bacher, MA in English, Oil City, PA

Vishisht Badrivishal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India


Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA

Amber Lynn Bailey, BA in Psychology, Annville, PA

Brandon Bailey, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, DE

Monica Rose Bailey, BS in Nursing, Richboro, PA

Emily Grace Bair, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Olivia Ann Bair, Certificate in Athletic Coaching Certificate, Dover, PA

Olivia Ann Bair, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Rec-Leis BSED, Dover, PA

Ayesha Shakur Baker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, DC

Bethany Ann Baker, MS in Food and Nutrition, Rural Valley, PA

Joshua David Baker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monongahela, PA

Michelle Delcarmen Baker, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Ashley Nicole Baksis, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Penn Hills, PA

Benjamin John Balish, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Gladys J. Bantly, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

Joshua Evan Baranowski, BS in Management/General, Collegeville, PA

Jacob William Michael Barnett, BA in History, Yatesboro, PA

Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, PA

Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, PA

Camille Rose Bartholow, BA in Journalism, Blairsville, PA

Brent R. Bartlett, BA in Music, Saint Marys, PA

Brent R. Bartlett, BSEd in Music Education, Saint Marys, PA

Kathryn Claire Bartley, BA in Biology, Chambersburg, PA

Mariia Barulina, MA in English, Pittsburgh, PA

Nanditha Basavarajaiah Nataraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Muthiulla Shariff Baseer, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Erin Christine Battaglia, BA in History, Littlestown, PA

Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Baughman, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ligonier, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Baughman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Ligonier, PA

Sunaina Nagendra Bayari, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, PA

Lauren Marie Bayotlang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

Erin Elizabeth Beauduy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, PA

Natalie Brooke Beers, BS in Accounting, Herminie, PA

Vinay Beesa Gnaneshwar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Kayla Kristina Belack, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Dhiraj Umesh Belgavi, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Kevin M. Belknap, MA in English, Erie, PA


Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, PA

Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA

Breana Nacole Beltz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bridgeville, PA

Christopher Michael Bence, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Patrick Gordon Benczkowski, BA in Geography, Erie, PA

Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, PA

Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

Paige Marie Berdomas, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Joshua Todd Berezansky, BA in Anthropology, Homer City, PA

Danelle R. Berg, MS in Nursing, Morann, PA

Danielle Brianna Berkebile, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

Nicole L. Berkoski, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Harrisburg, PA

Hanna Bernauer, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan A. Berney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA

Allison Renee Berry, BS in Geology, Altoona, PA

Gopi Siddanna Betageri, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Nino Louis Biancarelli, BA in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Jessup, PA

Stephanie R. Bias, BS in Interior Design, Huntington Station, NY

Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, PA

Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

Megan Elizabeth Bisi, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, PA

Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Stephen Bittner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ford City, PA

Emily Rachael Black, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Krista Rae Black, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Bridgeville, PA

Nicole Elizabeth Black, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

Andrew Eugene Blair, BA in Criminology, Sugar Grove, PA

Kortnee Lynn Blair, BS in Finance, Linden, PA

Kortnee Lynn Blair, BS in Management Information Systems, Linden, PA

Kortnee Lynn Blair, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Chinese Certific, Linden, PA

Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, PA

Shannon Cm Boele, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Jerome, PA

Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA

Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

Tyler Michael Bohensky, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA

Amanda Renee Boldy, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSED, Cabot, PA

Ashley Marie Bolig, BA in Psychology, Enola, PA

Shannon M. Bollard, BS in Nursing, Kingsley, PA

Colette Nicole Bonadies, BS in Nursing, Southampton, PA


Sarah Bond, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA

Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, PA

James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA

Erica Dawn Bouch, BA in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA

Ashley E. Bouton, M.F.A. in Art, Indiana, PA

Danielle Bowling, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

Brock Ryan Boyer, BS in Physics, Lebanon, PA

Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Homer City, PA

Sarah Cuglietta Boyer, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Apollo, PA

Sarah Cuglietta Boyer, MS in Health Services Administration, Apollo, PA

Brendan Christopher Boyle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, BA in Music, Greensburg, PA

Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, BSEd in English Education, Greensburg, PA

Sarah Nelson Bradshaw, BA in Spanish, Indiana, PA

Ashley Monique Branch, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandria Hope Brant, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Latrobe, PA

Jessica Rose Braskey, MA in Music, Pottstown, PA

Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Geology, New Kensington, PA

Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, New Kensington, PA

Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, PA

Dalton Kade Bright, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

Shayla Bawn Brink, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glen Campbell, PA

Malia Katlyn Brisbine, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Pleasant, PA

Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD

Ethan Caufield Brogan, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandra Simone Brooks, BS in Hospitality Management, Bluffton, SC

Courtney L. Brooks, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

Anyae A. Brown, BS in Accounting, Tempe, AZ

Blake A. Brown, BS in Management/General, Westminster, MD

Constance R. Brown, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Spanish Certific, Reading, PA

Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism, Reading, PA

Jasmine Monique Brown, BS in Accounting, Midland, PA

Jave L. Brown, MS in Sport Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Olivia Grace Brown, BS in Nursing, White, PA

William John Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Ringtown, PA

Allison Leigh Buchanan, BS in Finance, Garnet Valley, PA

Kristin J. Buchanan, BS in Marketing, Bellefonte, PA


Asheley Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Winston Salem, NC

Asheley Buchwalter, BA in Criminology, Winston Salem, NC

Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Tristan Hayes Burger, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, North Versailles, PA

Steven T. Burks, BS in Accounting, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/General, Fairview, PA

Cody David Bush, BS in Human Resource Management, Summerville, PA

Jamie T. Bush, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Nichole Renee Bush, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA

Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset TAXW, United Kingdom

Sabrina Allison Butler, BS in Nursing, Armagh, PA

Kushal Byrappa Lakshmaiah, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Cody S. Bytner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, PA

Kristen Nicole Bytner, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Marion Center, PA

C

Rachel S. Cable, BS in Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA

Steven John Cable, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Victoria Rose Calabro, BS in Marketing, East Lyme, CT

Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, PA

Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, PA

James Alan Calvert, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Forest, VA

Leo J. Campanella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Lancaster, PA

Taylor Lauren Campbell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Katherine Rose Cancio, BS in Marketing, Coopersburg, PA

Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, McDonald, PA

Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, PA

Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in Finance, Export, PA

Ashley P. Capurso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Franklin Square, NY

Madalyn Leticia Carey, BA in English /Pre-Law, Berlin, PA

Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, PA

Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

David Andrew Caron, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marianna, PA

John Joseph Carroll, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Braddock, PA

Lynn C. Carson, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Lewisberry, PA

Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA

Molly Carty, BA in Spanish, Indiana, PA

Regina Marie Caruso, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA


Kelsey Rose Casper, BS in Respiratory Care, Export, PA

Emma Theresa Cassese, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Nicole Angela Catalfamo, M.F.A. in Art, Grove City, PA

Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, PA

Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Lincoln University, PA

Edgar Ceballos, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Spanish Certific, Birdsboro, PA

Edgar Ceballos, BS in Natural Science, Birdsboro, PA

Sydney Lee Celich, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, PA

Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Pamela Jean Chapman, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Evans City, PA

Justin David Charles, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Dillsburg, PA

Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, PA

Xin Chen, BS in Finance, Nanchong, China

Mary S. Chey, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, PA

Ajeshnath Chilukuri, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Prakamya Choudhary, MBA in Business Administration, Guwahati Assam, India

Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, PA

Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA

Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

Elizabeth A. Circle, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA

Marci Marie Cirell, MS in Food and Nutrition, Franklin, PA

Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, PA

Brittany Clark, BS in Nursing, Mountain Top, PA

Kathrine Anne Clark, MA in English, Latrobe, PA

Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, PA

Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Honey Grove, PA

Christine McKenzie Clarke, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Glenmoore, PA

Kevin Maurice Clarke, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, West Mifflin, PA

Christian Douglas Clausner, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, PA

Taylor Renee Clawson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clymer, PA

Matthew M. Clever, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Derry, PA

Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, PA

Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd in Music Education, Hegins, PA

Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, PA

Angel Lynn Kerr Clontz, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, PA

Gretchen Thom Cobb, PhD in English, Little Rock, AR

Amanda R. Cohen, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD

Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

Brendan Donald Cole, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allison Park, PA

Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA


Kenna Colley, BS in Human Resource Management, Shippensburg, PA

Rebecca Abigail Colon, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Seth Michael Colton, BS in Marketing, Tarentum, PA

Alexandra Rachel Conces, BA in Religious Studies, Aurora, OH

Miranda Kate Conley, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA

Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA

Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

Chloe R. Cook, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Colton Cooper, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Katelynne Cooper, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Warminster, PA

Michael George Cooper, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Perkasie, PA

Sean Patrick Corcoran, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clarks Summit, PA

Colton Joe Coreno, MS in Sport Science, Orient, OH

Nicholas Ryan Cornell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Kayla Nicole Corona, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Devon Lewis Cottrell, BS in Communications Media, Monroeville, PA

Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Chester, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Craig, BS in Accounting, Glen Mills, PA

Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Morgan Kathleen Cripe, BS in Athletic Training, Clifton, VA

Jennifer Crismali, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Selden, NY

Madison D. Crist, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Sarver, PA

Toni Iesha Crockett, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Nathan David Crusan, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, PA

Felicia Jasmine Cruz, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, PA

Taylor Cubbler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glen Rock, PA

Kayla Monae Culbreath, BA in Psychology, Cranbury, NJ

Nikki Sue Cully, BS in Hospitality Management, Renfrew, PA

Christina Marie Cunningham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Evans City, PA

Elizabeth Temperance Cunningham, BS in Nursing, Hastings, PA

Erin M. Curtis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harleysville, PA

Eric John Cusimano, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Homer City, PA

Eric John Cusimano, Certificate in Athletic Coaching Certificate, Homer City, PA

Carly Lynn Cussen, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Jennifer Folan Custer, MA in English, Johnstown, PA

Logan McKenzie Custer, BS in Communications Media, Hudson, OH

Stuart Joseph Custer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lilly, PA


D

Rahul D Souza, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Alyssa Dianna Dachowicz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA

Qinman Dai, BS in Accounting, Chongqing, China

Korey Madison Dailey, BSEd in Biology Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Alexia Renae Dalrymple, BA in Psychology, Bear Lake, PA

Alexia Renae Dalrymple, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bear Lake, PA

Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA

Blake William Danielak, BS in Finance, Georgetown, TX

Coleman Michael Danna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Alexander, PA

Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, PA

Rebecka Katelin Daugherty, BS in Accounting, Black Lick, PA

Austin James David, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

Eric Daniel Dawson, BSEd in Music Education, Newton, NJ

Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

Emily Christine Decker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, PA

Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, PA

Pasquale Francis Defelice, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Andrew Dominick DeGol, BS in Management/General

Hunter Ruggia Deighan, BA in International Studies, Honey Brook, PA

Jenna Morgan Dell, BA in Music, York, PA

Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA

Jenna Morgan Dell, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Spanish Certific, York, PA

Tory E. Dellafiora, BA in Music, Graceton, PA

Tory E. Dellafiora, BSEd in Music Education, Graceton, PA

Jana Ashley DelMarcelle, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Lebanon, PA

Ross Paul DeLuca, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Brighton, PA

Giana Maria DeMarco, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

Heather Lauren DeMarino, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Canonsburg, PA

Natalie M. DeMarino, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Reilly M. Demharter, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaitlyn Deptola, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Kermeka Desai, MA in Clinical Psychology, Indiana, PA

Ravi B. Desai, P.S.M. in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Sinking Spring, PA

Gail A. DeShields, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Bridgeton, NJ

Naveen Anil Deshpande, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Joseph Angelo Desimone, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

Kyle Francesco DeStefano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Deekshith Devang Krishna Shetty, MBA in Business Administration, Madikere, India


Akshay Devarayasamudram Ranganatha Iyer, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Hayden Todd Dewald, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Montoursville, PA

Daniel William DeWalt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cabot, PA

Nicolette Deyarmin, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BA in Music, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ian Prescott Dickie, BS in Geology/Environmental, Birdsboro, PA

Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Eric Matthew Dillman, BS in Interior Design, Cranberry Township, PA

Alissa Marie Dillon, BA in Psychology, Crofton, MD

Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Tyler M. Dillon, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Huntingdon Valley, PA

Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, PA

Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, MD

Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, PA

Caitlin K. Dittrich, BS in Hospitality Management, Sewickley, PA

Lucas Owen Dixon, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Emily Elizabeth Doctor, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hopewell, PA

Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA

Christopher Paul Dombrowski, BA in Economics, Erie, PA

Courtney Nichole Donald, MS in Sport Science, Waynesboro, PA

Erin Melissa Donaldson, BA in Sociology, Gettysburg, PA

Kathleen Ann Dougherty, BSEd in Music Education, Upper Darby, PA

Amanda Marie Doughten, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Geralyn Marie Douglass, BS in Nursing, Turtle Creek, PA

Mallory Ann Drahnak, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, MD

Jinxi Du, P.S.M. in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Qian Du, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, PA

Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

Manasa Ganga Dummi Nataraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Lisa Marie Dunlap, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael J. Durando, BA in Criminology, Beach Lake, PA

Kelsey Alaine Durham, BA in Journalism, Monroeville, PA

Michael Shane Durkin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, PA

Lisa N. Duval, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, McKeesport, PA


Brittany Ann Dwire, BS in Nursing, Confluence, PA

Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, PA

E

Kyle Eagleton, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA

Kayla Nicole Eaton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Millersville, PA

Chiara Melanie Ebig, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

Tyler Christian Eckman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Kaleigh Lynn Edgar, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, PA

Sarah Amelia Edmiston, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

Laura Elizabeth Edwards, BS in Marketing, Reisterstown, MD

Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Nicholas J. Eiginger, BS in International Business, Central City, PA

Melissa A. Eiler, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd in English Education, Croydon, PA

Samah A Salem Elbelazi, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Sydnee Jo Elder, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA

Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Entisar Elsherif, PhD in English, Dayton, OH

Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd in Music Education, Vandergrift, PA

Jared Thomas Emel, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Millersville, PA

Brook Nichole Emerick, BS in Marketing, Hyndman, PA

Patrycja Anita Empacher, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Matthew Michael Eperesi, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, PA

Randi Hope Epstein, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Havertown, PA

Paige Madison Erdman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Enola, PA

Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA

Robert Marshal Erven, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Erie, PA

Ralph Estep, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Springville, NY

Andrew R. Estrain, MS in Geography, Laurel, MD

Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

Frank J. Evanovich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Apollo, PA

Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Jordan Patrick Everetts, BS in General Studies, Reedsville, PA

Samuel William Ewell, MS in Biology, Wexford, PA

Garrett H. Ewing, BS in Management/General, Somers Point, NJ

F

Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, PA


Mathew Robert Faddis, BA in English/Writing Studies, Harrison City, PA

Reba Lynn Fairbanks, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Zachary Tyler Farabaugh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Loretto, PA

Jenna M. Farina, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, North Huntingdon, PA

Stephen Roy Farrell, BS in Communications Media, Exton, PA

Zachery Taylor Faust, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Conneautville, PA

Theadora Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Renfrew, PA

Erika Anne Fenstermacher, Certificate in Gerontology, Renfrew, PA

Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, PA

Victoria E. Ferguson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, South Park, PA

Jacob Patrick Ferko, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, PA

Kayla Marie Ferrell, BA in Criminology, Hastings, PA

Anja Mae Ferry, BA in Criminology, Denver, PA

Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, PA

Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Bellefonte, PA

Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA

David Michael Fiem, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, PA

Amber Lynn Fike, BS in Nursing, Cogan Station, PA

Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

Brandon Mechtly Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Ashley Ann Finn, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

Michael Anthony Fiore, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Amy Beth Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, PA

Zachary Robert Fischer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Monongahela, PA

Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA

Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA

Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, PA

Abrar Faruq Flimban, MS in Nursing, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

Joanna Claire Fliss, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, PA

Kaitlyn Nicole Flowers, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

Stephany Catherine Flynn, MA in Public History, MA, Windber, PA

Rachel Elizabeth Fogle, BS in Nursing, Thurmont, MD

Edward T. Foley, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelsey Marie Foor, BS in Finance, Berlin, PA


Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, PA

Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, PA

Zachary William Fortunato, BS in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, PA

Brooke Aaren-Lynn Fouse, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

Kendyl Rae Foust, BS in Nursing, Rising Sun, MD

Monica Marie Fowler, BA in Sociology, McKees Rocks, PA

Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Kelly Anne Fox, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Bellefonte, PA

Sara Elizabeth Fox, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Steven Edward Franco, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA

Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Frassenei, BS in Nursing, Woodstown, NJ

Rebecca L. Frazier, MA in Clinical Psychology, Montgomery, PA

Catherine Anne Frena, BS in Nursing, Huntington Beach, CA

Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, PA

Yao Fu, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Shenyang, China

Logan T. Fultz, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Aubree Lynn Furrer, BSEd in English Education, Irwin, PA

G

Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Avonmore, PA

Destiny Tahira Gadson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Jill Marie Galli, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, PA

Benjamin Keller Gallina, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, PA

Nautica M. Gant, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Washington, DC

Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newton, NJ

Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha Faye Garofola, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, PA

Tia Ryan Garrigan, BS in Management/General, Emporium, PA

Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA

Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

Danielle Gasperi, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Rebecca Lynn Gay-Gregory, MS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Zachary John Gaylord-Everett, BSEd in Music Education, Covington, PA

Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Nectarios Georgopoulos, BA in Criminology, Girard, OH


Taylor Kennedy Gephart, BA in Music, Alverton, PA

Kaylan S. Geraldes, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Highlands, NJ

Ryan James Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

Christian Thomas Getz, BS in Human Resource Management, Tyrone, PA

Dwayne Lamar Gibbons, BS in Management/General, Glassboro, NJ

Melinda Anne Gibson, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

Kishan Bhagavanth Girennavar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Melanie Beth Glennon, PhD in English, York, PA

Samuel Rodney Glines, BS in Physics, Coraopolis, PA

Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA

Tal Aurelio Gluck, M.F.A. in Art, Cedarhurst, NY

Demian Glusberg, MA in Clinical Psychology, Hopatcong, NJ

Mohammed Gogandi, BS in Management/Operations

Daniel Francis Golus, BS in Geology, Glenmoore, PA

Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain

Luis Gonzalez Garcia Berro, BS in International Business, Barcelona, Spain

Christopher M. Good, MA in Clinical Psychology, Hummelstown, PA

Shauna Goodell, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Frederick, MD

Meghan Erica Goodiski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

Kimberly E. Goodrow, BS in Hospitality Management, Shohola, PA

Yuvaraj Gopalakrishnan, MBA in Business Administration

Angela Michele Goreczny, MA in Applied Archaeology, Oil City, PA

Sierra Alexis Gorey, BS in Nursing, Royersford, PA

Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, PA

Lisa M. Gorski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Molly A. Gorzelsky, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Kara L. Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA

Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA

Andrew William Gowarty, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA

Sanjana Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore India, India

Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Aschleigh Elizabeth Graham, BS in Chemistry, Penfield, PA

Samantha S. Graham, BA in Journalism, Johnstown, PA

Sarah E. Grant, BS in Nursing, Hatfield, PA

Alan Joseph Gray, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA

Kaitlin Elizabeth Gray, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas William Gray, BA in Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA

Arielle Lasharn Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings Mills, MD

Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, PA


Magdalene Ann Green, BA in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

Natori Lois Angela Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

Shelly Anne Greene, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Jennifer L. Greiner, BS in Biology, Mount Airy, MD

Joshua David Grisenthwaite, BA in History, Dayton, PA

Sarah Rose Grmek, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Titusville, PA

Kayla L. Grosjean, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Eugene, OR

Leah Elizabeth Grossman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Podiatry, Canonsburg, PA

Kayla Renee Grube, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Dylan Joseph Demetrius Gruse, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Portage, PA

Kathleen L. Guarino, BA in Anthropology, Riegelsville, PA

Kathleen L. Guarino, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Spanish Certific, Riegelsville, PA

Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA

Stephen Spencer Gula, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Reynoldsville, PA

Lexus Sharise Gulston, BS in Management/General, McDonough, GA

Gopi Gummadi, MBA in Business Administration, Bellary Karnataka, India

Nikhil Gurumurthy, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore, India

Danielle Katherine Guttman, BS in Geology/Environmental, Allentown, PA

Kathleen Anne Guzevich, MS in Food and Nutrition, Bethlehem, PA

H

Cory Dustin Haag, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Rebecca Mae Haase, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Coatesville, PA

Vishal Habib, MBA in Business Administration, HubliDharwad City Karnataka, India

Colleen Marie Hade, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

Alexis Elizabeth Hagelgans, BS in Chemistry, Saylorsburg, PA

Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, PA

Alexander James Hagood, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Pittsburgh, PA

Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Stephens City, VA

Elizabeth Morgan Hall, BS in Nursing, York Springs, PA

Abigail Debera Hallmark, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Erie, PA

Gerald Matthew Halula, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

Gerald Matthew Halula, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Luke William Hamilton, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA

Austin Scott Hamm, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Austin Scott Hamm, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

Hillary K. Hamor, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Duncansville, PA

Alexander Jay Hampel, BA in Biology, Middletown, DE

Alexander Jay Hampel, BS in Nursing, Middletown, DE

Jenna Nicole Haniotakis, BA in Criminology, South Park, PA


Sharon L. Hankey, MS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Hankinson, BS in Interior Design, Glenside, PA

Tevin Dwayne Hanner, BA in Sociology, Pikesville, MD

Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Nicholas Richard Hapach, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Murrysville, PA

Kristen M. Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

Brittney Harencame, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

William Earl Hargrove, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Sterling Harmon, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Catherine Emily Harris, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Garnet Valley, PA

Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

Seth Aaron Harry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seneca, PA

Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley Lynn Hauser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

Victoria E. Hauth, MA in Clinical Psychology, Indiana, PA

Kinsey Leelyn Havener, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Abigail Diem Hawkins, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, PA

Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, PA

Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd in Music Education, Beaver, PA

Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, PA

Molly M. Held, BS in Communications Media, Bulger, PA

Meagen E. Helmlinger, BA in Journalism, Ringwood, NJ

Yashasvi Hemaji, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Ashley C. Henderson, M.Ed. in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Pittsburgh, PA

Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, PA

Casey Ann Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carrolltown, PA

Kaylyn Elizabeth Henry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, White Oak, PA

Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Steven Paul Hensley, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

Adam John Hess, A.A. in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Noelle Hetzlein, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Heather Grace Heuft, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Joshua David Higby, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, PA

Devyn Troy Hildebrandt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wernersville, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA


Scott Austin Hillebrand, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, PA

Samantha Lynn Himes, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, PA

Sarah Ann Hirn, BA in History, Greensburg, PA

Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Bradley P. Hitchcock, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, PA

Erich P. Hofmann, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Dillon John Hogg, BA in History, Adrian, PA

Lee Christopher Holden, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, PA

Talonda Lynn Holland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Ty Cameron Holler, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Latrobe, PA

Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA

Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, PA

Megha Honnaraju, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore Karnataka, India

Grant P. Hoogstraten, BA in Theater, Orlando, FL

Daniel Clair Hoover, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Creekside, PA

Daniel Clair Hoover, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Creekside, PA

Leah Nicole Hoover, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marysville, PA

Allen Clark Hopkins, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Laura Frances Hopkins, MA in Music, Red Lion, PA

Charishma Hosahalli Sreenivasaiah, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Melanie Antoinette Hottel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Frankie Jo Houser, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Tori Alyce Houser, BA in Psychology, Creekside, PA

Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, PA

Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

Bonnie G. Huckaby, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA

Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, PA

Terrance Lamar Hudson, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, State College, PA

Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Chambersburg, PA

Kristen Rae Hughes, M.Ed. in Health & Phy Ed/Athl Coach MED, Derry, PA

Kristen Rae Hughes, MS in Sport Science, Derry, PA

Arthur R. Hughson, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, PA

Nicholas Chase Hulbert, BS in Management/General, Newtown Square, PA

Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, PA

Anna G. Hummel, MS in Food and Nutrition, Butler, PA

Larissa C. Hunt, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA


Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

Jared David Hunter, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Milroy, PA

Jordan Lee Huntzinger, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

Stephanie M. Huwie, BS in Human Resource Management, Haverford, PA

Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Clairton, PA

I

Lucy C. Iannamorelli, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Sewickley, PA

Theresa H. Illo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lancaster, PA

Alexandra Rae Indof, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, PA

Jacklyn Marie Ingram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA

Ciara Danielle Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, PA

Lauren Kristina Iseman, M.Ed. in Masters in Education, Denver, NC

Marissa Nicole Isenberg, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

Lea Jo Ivanoff, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA

Arlene Grace Ivory, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Ashville, PA

J

Lucy Marie Jackson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, PA

Christian Francis Jacobs, BS in General Studies, Royersford, PA

Chaitanya Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Neha Mallikarjun Jali, MBA in Business Administration, Belgaum, India

Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Aniella Faith Janosky, BS in Accounting, Dover, PA

Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

Casey Marie Jarding, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Ozark, AR

Alok Agasanakatte Jayamma Lokesh, MBA in Business Administration, Chittradurga Bangalore, India

Sandesh Jayaprakash Pobbathi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore India, India

Arjun Jeevendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Tashio Virgil Jefferson, BSEd in Music Education, Randallstown, MD

Angelina Rosamina Jenkins, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Eugene D. Joe, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, New Derry, PA

Ashley A. Johns, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Ford City, PA

Heith Alan Johns, BS in Management/Operations, Ford City, PA

Dominique Lakayla Johnson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

Ishmael Rashaan Johnson, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Monisha Monet' Johnson, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA

Amber Roxanne Jones, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Philadelphia, PA

Anna R. Jones, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, PA


Jamiera Tyshay Jones, BA in Sociology, Collingdale, PA

Jenna Amelia Jones, BA in Psychology, Glenshaw, PA

Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, PA

Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Connor Joseph Joyce, BS in Communications Media, Glenmoore, PA

Jeanetta Yvonne Joyner, MS in Food and Nutrition, Darby, PA

Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

K

Bikash Kafley, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Bradley J. Kaiser, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Phoenix, AZ

Ashley N. Kaminski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA

Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethesda, MD

Shreyas Kandi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Vikneswaran Kangayam Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Tiruppur, India

Thomas Baguma Kanyarusoke, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

Jonathan Aloysius Karcher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Zachery David Karcher, M.Ed. in Masters in Education, Indiana, PA

Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden

Sydney Louise Karns, BS in Management/General, New Castle, PA

Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, PA

Bonnie Anna Kautzman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Castle, PA

Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

Alexander N. Kavounas, BS in Marketing, Macungie, PA

Patrick James Kearney, BS in Hospitality Management, Clarks Summit, PA

Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, VA

Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Jason Franklin Keiner, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Palmyra, PA

Cheyenne Michele Keith, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA

Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Molly Renee Keller, BS in Marketing, New Castle, PA

Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism, Glen Rock, PA

Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, PA

Sarah Kelly, BS in Interior Design, Springdale, PA

Shawanda Maggie Kelly, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Carolyn Ann Kenyon, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla M. Keown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, PA


John David Kephart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Dubois, PA

Christopher Gregory Keppel, BS in Management/Operations, Wind Gap, PA

Jessica Lynn Kerchner, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA

Colton James Kerner, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

Maggie Renee Kerr, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Burke, VA

Danielle Leanne Kieser, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

Matthew C. Kijowski, MA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Wendi Jo Kiley, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Palmyra, PA

Tyler Weston Killby, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, PA

Jeffrey Ivan King, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Murrysville, PA

Nicholas Stevan Kingerski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Baden, PA

Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, PA

Nicole Ann Kinney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Avella, PA

Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

Katie L. Kirby, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA

Maeve Allyson Kirby, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Nicole Kirby, BA in Criminology, Hookstown, PA

Emily Nachel Kirk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

Danielle Marie Kirker, BS in Nursing, Bridgeville, PA

Maxwell Anthony Kirsch, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA

Robert Allen Kish, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, PA

Cherish Joy Kitchen, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

Max V. Klauscher, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, PA

Kelsey Lynn Kloes, BS in Management Information Systems, Butler, PA

Michael Ian Kloszewski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Coraopolis, PA

Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, PA

Erica L. Kniseley, BS in International Business, Crofton, MD

Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Vivek Kolhapuri Suresh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Alexis Nicole Kopylcheck, BA in English/Writing Studies, Trafford, PA

Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, PA

Renee E. Kostas, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Sydney Claire Kostelac, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

Luke Francis Kostelic, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA

Brandon John Kostyrka, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

Ann O. Kotch, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Plymouth, PA

Abhiram Kothanaga, MBA in Business Administration, Kadapa Andhra Pradesh, India


Ameena Kouser, MBA in Business Administration, Hassan Karnataka, India

Misha L. Kozikowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, PA

Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, PA

Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, PA

Shreyas Krishne Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Lauren Kromer, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA

Sarah M. Kronket, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

Fern M. Krug, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Flinton, PA

Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ashutosh Kulkarni, MBA in Business Administration, Dharwad, India

Shankar Mallikarjun Kulkarni, MBA in Business Administration, Gadag, India

Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Suseendran Kumaravadivelu, MBA in Business Administration, Karur Tamilnadu, India

Cecilia Kung, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA

Patrick James Kuta, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Akash Ganapathi Kuttanda Aiyappa, MBA in Business Administration, Skodagu Karnataka, India

Meghan Elizabeth Kutzavitch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

Miranda L. Kuzio, MS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Heather A. Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

L

Abby Marie Labesky, BS in Management/General, Sheffield, PA

Supriya Lakshmikanth, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, PA

Thomas C. Lang, BS in Management/General, McKees Rocks, PA

Elizabeth L. Langford, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, PA

Morgan Brittany Lanser, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Narvon, PA

Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, PA

Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA

Emilee Grace Larkin, BA in Journalism, Harwick, PA

Cameron Edward Lavezoli, BS in Human Resource Management, South Park, PA

Patrick MacKenzie Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, PA

Courtney N. Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Ligonier, PA

Emily Veronica Leard, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Diane Lee, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sarver, PA

Courtney Diane Lee, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA


Hsin Jou Lee, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan

Jordan Thomas Lee, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, NJ

Lee Ann Leech, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Meadville, PA

Joshua Daniel Lefever, BS in Finance, Conestoga, PA

Amber Mae Leitsch, BSEd in Music Education, Darlington, PA

Amber Mae Leitsch, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Darlington, PA

Julia Pearle Lerner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Levan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sinking Spring, PA

Samantha J. Levin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA

Megan Anne Lewandroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA

Carly Nicole Leysock, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

Jullian Belle Lieb, BA in Art/Studio, Manns Choice, PA

Nathan Lilla, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Lock Haven, PA

Devin Michael Limberg, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Columbus, OH

Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, PA

Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Olivia V. Lipnic, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Naples, FL

Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Tyler Paul Lloyd, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

Vivitha Vilona Lobo, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi Karnataka, India

Melissa K. Lockard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenmoore, PA

Alexis Shireen Lockaton, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Sean Patrick Lockett, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Warminster, PA

Amanda M. Loeffler, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Verona, PA

Amanda Julia Lohr, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Roanoke, VA

Amanda Julia Lohr, BA in Psychology, Roanoke, VA

Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Marketing, Monaca, PA

Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, PA

Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA

Darian Bean Long, BS in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, PA

Christine Ashley Loria, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA

Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, PA

Kain Eugene Loureiro, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Scranton, PA

Kiani Yalit Lozada-Ortiz, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

Domenico Michael Lubrano, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA

Laura Rose Lucas, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA


Paul Andrew Lucas, PhD in Criminology

Spencer Luciano, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA

Kelsey Lynn Luke, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

Shayna Lynn Lyle, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Hamilton, PA

Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

M

Kayla Lynn Machak, M.Ed. in Special Education, MED, Blairsville, PA

Patrick Thomas MacIntyre, BS in Nursing, Verona, PA

Alicia Elizabeth MacMillan, BS in Biology, Perkasie, PA

Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, PA

Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Olivia Dawn Maderer, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Afnan Abdulrahman Maghrabi, MS in Nursing

Michele Magliulo, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Manorville, NY

Chandrashekar Mahadeva, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Alec James Maher, BA in Journalism, Swedesboro, NJ

David Robert Maisch, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

Chethan Kumar Makam, MBA in Business Administration, Middlesex, NJ

Margaret Grace Malane, BS in Nursing, Mullica Hill, NJ

Isaias Maldonado, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Ravi Teja Malepati, MBA in Business Administration, Kadapa Ysr District, India

Stephanie Michelle Mallis, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Indiana, PA

Louis Malone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, West Mifflin, PA

Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Lawrenceville, GA

Alexandra Marie Mancuso, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Surya Manoharan Venkat, MBA in Business Administration, Coimbatore, India

Catherine Mantini, MBA in Business Administration, Manorville, PA

Brett Paul Marabito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Seward, PA

Jeffrey S. Markovitz, PhD in English, Philadelphia, PA

Mitchell Edward Markunas, BS in Biology, Indianola, PA

Rachel Ann Marland, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

Anthony J. Marletta, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, West Islip, NY

Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Christopher Jacob Marquart, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, West Chester, PA

Heather Ann Marsh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Nicktown, PA

Brittany S. Marshall, M.Ed. in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Smicksburg, PA

Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

Devin Lee Marshall, BS in Management/Operations, Willow Street, PA


Diana Elizabeth Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, PA

Hollie Elizabeth Martin, BA in Sociology, Aliquippa, PA

Andrew Joseph Martinelli, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mechanicsburg, PA

Cara Marie Masters, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Lauren Marie Matevish, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Johnstown, PA

Amir Khan Matheen Khan, MBA in Business Administration, Chennai, India

Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, MD

Mitchell Tyler Matthews, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

Chelsey Nicole Matusheski, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

Derrick L. Maultsby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

Aiko Malynda Maurer, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Altoona, PA

Kayla Nicole Maxwell, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

Joshua Atlas May, BS in Management/General, West Grove, PA

Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, PA

Christina Marie Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

Katrina Lynn McAninch, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Rural Valley, PA

Bethann Marie McCain, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Clearfield, PA

Michael Matthew McCartney, BS in Finance, McDonald, PA

Margaret L. McChesney, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

Maleea Marie McClure, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Courtney L. McCormack, BA in Psychology, Wharton, NJ

Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, PA

Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, PA

Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Accounting, Library, PA

Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA

Allison Dawn McCurdy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Saint Marys, PA

Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, PA

Hale Steven McEllis, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Kevin William McFarland, BS in Accounting, Harwick, PA

Michael James McGee, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Quakertown, PA

Kayla Marie McGinnis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Valencia, PA

Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

Courtney Linn McHugh, BS in Management/Operations, Hummelstown, PA

Megan Catherine McKillop, BS in Physics, Sprankle Mills, PA

Sarah Jane McKinley, BA in Biology, Kittanning, PA

Claudine Cherie McKinney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Collingdale, PA

Jessica Jean McLaughlin, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Weedville, PA

Joseph Edward McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Weedville, PA


Victoria Marie McMahon, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Cranberry Township, PA

Brennan Robert McMurray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

Kristi E. McWilliams, MA in Adult and Community Education, Aliquippa, PA

Lillian A. McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, MD

Kandace Ora Mecham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allentown, PA

Kandace Ora Mecham, BA in Journalism, Allentown, PA

Laura Mercedes Mechling, BA in Art/Studio, Uniontown, PA

Laura Mercedes Mechling, BSEd in Art Education, Uniontown, PA

Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology, Port Matilda, PA

Victoria Jean Meinhart, BS in Nursing, Media, PA

Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, PA

Lily Mellott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Andrew David Mendlowitz, BA in Economics, Export, PA

Jarrod David Meneely, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, PA

Jennifer Elizabeth Mengle, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, PA

Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Sarver, PA

Diane Marie Metz, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Greensburg, PA

Eric William Metzler, Certificate in Japan Studies Certificate, Moon Township, PA

Eric William Metzler, BA in Asian Studies, Moon Township, PA

Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Stephen Timothy Meyer, BS in Management/General, Homer City, PA

Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Leeah Michelle Michalides, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

Alexandra Miller, MS in Food and Nutrition, Bellefonte, PA

Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

Alysha Noelle Miller, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

Breanna Renee Miller, BS in Human Resource Management, Monongahela, PA

Jacob Robert Miller, BS in Management Information Systems, Lower Burrell, PA

James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ

Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Williston, ND

Jodi Maria Miller, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

Megan Elizabeth Miller, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Morgan Leigh Miller, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Nia Nichelle Miller, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Rusty Martin Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Boswell, PA

Alexis Mitchell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Yatesboro, PA


Meghan Nicole Mock, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, MI

Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Angelina Elaine Molnar, BS in Respiratory Care, Delmont, PA

Natalie Joe Molnar, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

Derek Richard Moneta, BS in Management Information Systems, Beaver Falls, PA

Derek Richard Moneta, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA

Ilyssa Joy Mongiello, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Yardley, PA

Ilyssa Joy Mongiello, BS in Management/Operations, Yardley, PA

Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Marisa Ann Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, PA

Taireice Davante Moody, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Sua Moon, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA

Courtney Elizabeth Moore, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Mary Catherine Moore, BS in Nursing, Yardley, PA

Maxwell Colonna Moore, BA in Economics, Aliquippa, PA

Brady Patrick Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Angela Marie Moretti, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

Matthew Jaenisch Morgan, BA in Computer Science, Strafford, PA

Tyler Michael Morgan, BA in Music, Everson, PA

Anthony Salvatore Morgante, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

Oksana Moroz, MA in English, Pittsburgh, PA

Chad Edward Morris, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

Renee Marie Moser, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA

Ahmed Abdelmeneim Fahmy Mostafa, MA in English, Al Bukariyah Al Qassim Ksa, Saudi Arabia

Adam Stewart Motter, BS in Hospitality Management, Hudson, OH

Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, MD

Courtney Marie Muir, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, PA

Varun Thammaiah Mukkatira Vijayakumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Blair Katherine Mundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Verona, PA

Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA

Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Alexandra Lee Murphy, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carrolltown, PA

Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, PA

Carlton Trey Murrill, BS in Accounting, Ewing, NJ

Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, VA

Covenant Papai Mutuku, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Petersburg, PA

Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA


Kailee Nicole Myers, BA in Psychology, Waterford, PA

Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, PA

Matthew Gerald Myers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Smithsburg, MD

Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, PA

Tyler Lewis Myers, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

N

Taylor N. Nace, BS in Human Resource Management, Elizabethtown, PA

Laxmi Nallabothula, MBA in Business Administration, Hublikarnatakaindia, India

Jason Frank Naman, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA

Vindhyashree Nanjanna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, KS

Prakruthi Moudgalya Narasimha, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, FR

Pradeep Kumar Nariganahalli Suresh Babu, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur Karnataka, India

Taghreed Amr Naseer, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA

Blaise Natale, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSED, Philadelphia, PA

Stacey R. Natale, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Irwin, PA

Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, PA

Haley Elizabeth Neal, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, PA

Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

Myckayla Joyce Nee, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

Abigail Caryn Neece, BS in Marketing, Elizabethtown, PA

Paige Kelsey Neidrich, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Lucas Joseph Neish, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, PA

Tyler Lee Newcomb, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA

Brianna Nicole Newman, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

Jody Lynn Nichols, BS in Marketing, Vandergrift, PA

Sara A. Nickel, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Dillsburg, PA

Shawn Alan Nicklow, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Ruffs Dale, PA

Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Peoria, AZ

Kamal Niroula, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Luai Sami Nogali, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Chelsea Marie Novotny, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Williamsport, PA

Alexandra Ann Nowakowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

O

Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA

Logan Michael Ocker, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA

Jarred Odell, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Watertown, NY

Matthew John O'Hara, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA


Emilie Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Clarksburg, PA

Cheyenne Brooke Olexa, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

Mackenzie K. Olson, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Sykesville, MD

Beryl Kottonya Omune, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Pittsburgh, PA

Diane Zamborik Onorato, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, North East, PA

Andrew James Onoratti, BA in Economics, Warren, PA

Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA

Michael Johnathan Oquendo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

Anthony Andrew Oravec, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Jessica L. Oren, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lake Elmo, MN

Alexis Anne Orlowski, BS in Human Resource Management, North Apollo, PA

Alexis Anne Orlowski, BS in Management/General, North Apollo, PA

Sara Renee Orner, BS in Marketing, Biglerville, PA

Ambar I. Ortega-Paniagua, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Columbia, PA

Guadalupe Ortiz Cortez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kennett Square, PA

Megan Ashley Ostrowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

Jaqwuan Otey, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Alanna Paige Rebekah Ottenberg, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Derry, PA

Halle Christina Owens, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Verona, PA

P

Alyssa Ann Padilla, BA in Psychology, Lansdale, PA

Samantha Jo Pagana, BS in Marketing, Williamsport, PA

Sarina Elizabeth Pajalich, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Newfoundland, PA

Elise Nicole Palmer, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA

Xuedi Pang, MA in English, Indiana, PA

Nicole Mary Papadoplos, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Chase Hassan Parham, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Ronnel R. Parham, MA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Kayla Marie Park, BS in Nursing, Graceton, PA

Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

Meghan Anne Parker, BA in Psychology, Rome, PA

Ashlyn Mae Parks, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Alex J. Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, PA

Shruthi Parthasardi Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Caitlin Ann Paterson, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

Manoj Patil, MBA in Business Administration, Chennai, India

David Reed Patterson, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA


Cody Wayne Pattison, BA in Journalism, Washington, PA

Ali Nicole Patton, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennifer Anne Pavis, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

Evan M. Pearce, BA in Theater, West Pittston, PA

Katherine Suzanne Peresolak, MA in Applied Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

Nicholas James Perini, BA in Economics, Mount Joy, PA

Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

Ryan A. Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, PA

Carina Perrone, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Houtzdale, PA

Roxanne Allexis Person, BSEd in Music Education, Lansford, PA

Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism, Wilcox, PA

Amanda Cathleen Peterson, Certificate in Foreign Lang-French Certific, Wilcox, PA

Emily Nicole Peterson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Home, PA

Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA

Ryan Scott Peterson, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

Carly Lynn Petney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gallitzin, PA

Janet E. Petrino, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

Vincent John Peyronel, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, PA

Krystal Ej Phillip, BS in Hospitality Management, Lithia Springs, GA

Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexa Christine Piacquadio, BA in Criminology, Stephens City, VA

John Cody Pianka, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA

Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, PA

Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, PA

Shashank Shankar Pillai, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Matthew David Pinker, BSEd in Music Education, North Apollo, PA

Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

Madison Moriah Pityk, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, PA

Amy Grace Plazio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Leah Nicole Plowman, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Vintondale, PA

Alexander Mitchell Polant, BS in Management/Operations, Ashburn, VA

Brandy Lynn Polens, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

Brody Lee Pollock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Rimersburg, PA

Aubrey Marie Polochak, BS in Interior Design, Central City, PA

Jordan Michael Pompeii, BS in Management Information Systems, Dubois, PA


Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA

Eric Michael Potosky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, PA

Tiarra Maria Gelisa Pough, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Penn Hills, PA

Kyle Jordan Powanda, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Harrisburg, PA

Christopher Alexander Powell, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

Shilow Aubrey Pranke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Valleys, PA

Siddhanth Prasad, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore Karanataka, India

Lauren Marie Prasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, PA

Rachel Precht, M.F.A. in Art, Frostburg, MD

Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, NJ

Delani Renee Priester, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rimersburg, PA

Maria Y. Prikhodko, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Matthew Sean Prinkey, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, VA

Jessica Ann Printz, Certificate in Athletic Coaching Certificate, Fairfax, VA

Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Hershell N. Proctor-Walden, PhD in English, Greensboro, NC

Q

Lindsay Queer, BS in Marketing, Baden, PA

Nicolette Marie Querry, BA in Journalism, Kittanning, PA

Kaitlin M. Quinn, MA in Clinical Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd in English Education, Ambler, PA

R

Olivia Loren Ragno, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Johnstown, PA

Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology, Bloomsburg, PA

Poonam Raj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, DC

Rachita Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

Kartik Rao, MBA in Business Administration, HubliDharwad Karnataka, India

Nagaraj Sanjana Rao, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Jegatheesh Rathinasamy, MBA in Business Administration, Tirupur Tamilnadu, India

Derek Blaise Ratkus, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA

Hemanth Kumar Ravikumar, MBA in Business Administration, Banagalore Karnataka, India

Katherine Leona Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

Adam J. Reed, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homestead, PA

Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

Amber J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

Gabrielle Anne Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, PA


Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, New Castle, DE

Ashley Reese, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Seattle, WA

Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

Heidi Faith Reid, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA

Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Hellam, PA

Katie L. Reiher, BS in Biology, Toms River, NJ

Katie L. Reiher, BA in Psychology, Toms River, NJ

James Mathew Reiland, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, PA

Melissa J. Reinhardt, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pennington, NJ

Raquelle Lynn Reinheimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis N. Reisinger, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ellwood City, PA

Kristin Marlene Reott, MA in Public Affairs, New Derry, PA

Megan E. Rescinito, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Northern Cambria, PA

Colleen Elizabeth Resutko, BS in Marketing, Valencia, PA

Alanna Jewel Rethi, BS in Respiratory Care, Clymer, PA

Kaleb Daniel Retzer, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, PA

Laira Rose Reuscher, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

Steven James Reynolds, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Hallie L. Rhen, BA in Art/History, Dauphin, PA

Emily Ann Rhoades, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Monongahela, PA

Rose Ann Rhomberg, MBA in Business Administration, Gibsonia, PA

Amanda Rose Rice, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

Sarah C. Rice, PhD in English, Evington, VA

Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Andrew E. Richey, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Warminster, PA

Hannah Joy Richwine, BS in Nursing, Dillsburg, PA

Megan Nicole Rickrode, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

Noah Benjamin Riek, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA

Jerry Tait Riobe, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Yasmin Marie Rioux, PhD in English, Dubuque, IA

Brooke Louise Ritenour, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Madison M. Ritz, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, PA

Kaitlyn M. Riva, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, PA

Irvin Rivera, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA

Emily Riviello, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Elkridge, MD

Daniel Roan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bellefonte, PA

Michael Joseph Robbibaro, BS in Accounting, Sewickley, PA

Christina Mariah Roberson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Jay L. Roberto, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA


Brandon Patrick Roberts, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Shavertown, PA

Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, PA

Senovia Keia Roberts, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Seth J. Robertson, MA in Music, Clarion, PA

.. Robin Issac, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi Karnataka, India

Antonio Ray Robinson, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Christopher W. Robinson, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, PA

Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA

Jacob Rogers, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Williamsport, PA

Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA

Brianna K. Rojas, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clayton, NJ

Brock Angelo Romano, BS in International Business, Lebanon, PA

Brock Angelo Romano, BA in Spanish, Lebanon, PA

Danielle Marie Romano, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Rudy Peter Romanyshyn, BS in Nursing, Whitehall, PA

Mary Elizabeth Romeo, BS in Communications Media, York, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Romich, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd in Music Education, Springdale, PA

Brandon Jesus Rosales, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Sharon, PA

McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, PA

Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

Justice Gabrielle Ross, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, PA

Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

Kevin Patrick Rounds, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA

William Emmanuel Rouse, BS in Hospitality Management, Pine Grove, PA

Carl Rovnak, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd in Art Education, Dubois, PA

Charles John Rudisill, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, PA

Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA

John Ryan Rudzki, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Lauren Christine Ruokonen, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Greensburg, PA

Melanie Elaine Rupp, BS in Marketing, Columbia, PA

Jaime Samanthajo Rura, BS in Natural Science, Coral, PA

Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Ashley E. Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA

S

Alexa Marie Sabie, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Reisterstown, MD

Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, VA

Jenny Sak, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Philadelphia, PA


Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

Jeremy Thomas Salm, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Kensington, PA

Emily Rose Saluga, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA

Ty Anthony Sampsell, P.S.M. in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, New Columbia, PA

Ty Anthony Sampsell, MS in Biology, New Columbia, PA

Clarence Prince Charles Samuel, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Madeline Nicole Sanford, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Supritha Sanikere Matt, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

Anthony John Sanko, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Township, PA

Valerie Gemma Santelli, BA in Asian Studies, Garden City, NY

Valerie Gemma Santelli, BA in International Studies, Garden City, NY

Chantel LaToya Santi-Bookman, BA in Criminology, Plymouth Mtng, PA

Santosh Sarapadi Lakshminarayan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Andrew Gilbert Saunier, BA in Criminology, Cochranton, PA

Amy Lynn Sawdey, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Alysa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, PA

Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Matthew Gregory Scharf, BS in Marketing, Center Valley, PA

Mark Schinzel, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, PA

Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, PA

Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

Christopher Schnee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA

Kelsey Fallon Schneehagen, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hampstead, MD

Cherokee Rae Schneider, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, PA

Erica Taylor Schroth, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Patrick Colton Schrum, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

Christopher Jacob Schweigert, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Haleigh Sara Scott, BS in Marketing, Hydetown, PA

Brock Mitchell Scurpa, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

Julian Anthony Sebia, BA in Economics, Midlothian, VA

Shane V. Sedlemyer, MA in English, Nicktown, PA

Angela Rose Sedota, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandra K. Seibert, BA in Journalism, Columbia, PA

Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Turbotville, PA

Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA


Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, MD

Gary James Seraly, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, PA

Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA

Raghavendra Sethurama Rao, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Stephen Sette, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

Bethany Mae Shabe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Cheyenne Lynne Shaffer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Saltsburg, PA

Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Shelocta, PA

Kristina M. Shaffer, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Isaac Robert Shanholtz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Williamsburg, PA

Sharan Shankar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Shyam Ramaswamy Shanker Jayashree, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA

Lindsay Nicole Sharp, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA

Balachandra Shashikumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, PA

Corey Allen Shawley, BA in Music, Johnstown, PA

Joshua Michael Shearer, MS in Sport Science, York Haven, PA

Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA

Ryan Patrick Sheldon, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, MA in Music, Commodore, PA

Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA

Poornima Dinesh Shetty, MBA in Business Administration, Ichalkaranji, Maharashtra, India

Shreya Shetty, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India

Jesse Shirk-Byler, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Pittsburgh, PA

Aakash Mayur Shiva Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bengaluru, India

Bhanutej Shivakumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Emily Lauren Shook, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS

Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA

Lige Shuai, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Tyler Charles Shultz, BA in History/Pre-Law, Normalville, PA

Anna L. Shuster, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Freeport, PA

Jacob Morgan Shutt, BS in Marketing, Shippensburg, PA

Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, PA

Rakshith Shyamsunder Gaikwad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Laura Andrea Silva, BS in Management/Operations, Bogota, Colombia


Kendra A. Simbeck, MA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, PA

Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA

Fallon Ashby Simpson, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA

Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA

Paul George Singerman, BS in Physics, Apollo, PA

Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Anna Marie Skamai, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Kittanning, PA

Hannah D. Skerbetz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Smart, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA

Alexis Marie Smith, M.Ed. in Special Education, MED, Seward, PA

Cameron R. S. Smith, MA in Public History, MA, Kittanning, PA

Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, NJ

Craig Steven Smith, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

Elisabeth Chaffey Smith, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Elisabeth Chaffey Smith, MS in Food and Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Jessica Lynn Smith, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wind Gap, PA

Kevin Michael Smith, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

Lauren Taylor Smith, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Natalie Erin Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

Nicholas Alan Smith, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Zachary M. Smith, BS in Marketing, Danville, PA

Cassie Elizabeth Smolic, MS in Food and Nutrition, Sarver, PA

Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

Shelton O. Sneed, BA in Criminology, Royersford, PA

Julia Ann Snickles, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Christopher Jordan Snyder, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Olayiwola Enitan Sokoya-Olayinka, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Lagos, Nigeria

Raymond Tyler Solis, BS in Communications Media, Clearfield, PA

Raymond Tyler Solis, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Clearfield, PA

Karen Soltez, MS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

Vamshi Krishna Soma, MBA in Business Administration, Bellary, India

Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

Jasmin Ruth Sonnet, BS in Nutrition, Bellevue, PA

Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

Carolyn Renae Sossong, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Brandon Andrade Sousa, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, East Providence, RI

Timothy John Sowa, BS in Marketing, White Oak, PA


Asjah Kynee' Spann, MA in Music, Atlanta, GA

Kayela Irene Spehalski, MS in Food and Nutrition, Emporium, PA

Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

Paige Margaret Spradling, BS in Biology, Manheim, PA

John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, PA

Arvind Sreenivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Naresh Sreevatsan, MBA in Business Administration, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu, India

Shrivarsha Sridhar Bhat, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

.. Sridhara Prasad Banglore, MBA in Business Administration

Ajith Kumar Srinivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Katelyn N. Staats, BS in Management/Operations, Blairsville, PA

Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, PA

Abigail Marie Standish, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA

Michael Anthony Stankoski, BS in Accounting, Pittston, PA

Tucker A. Stanton, BS in Finance, Meadville, PA

Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

Matthew Allen Staub, BS in Nursing, Abbottstown, PA

Kyle Jacob Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

Sydney E. Stec, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Ashley D. Steiner, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Shippenville, PA

Victoria Lee Sterling, BS in Nursing, Hop Bottom, PA

Rebecca Jane Stevens, MA in Adult and Community Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Asante Elaine Stevenson, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA

Asante Elaine Stevenson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, PA

Gretchen Stewart, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Shannen Renae Stiffler, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Altoona, PA

Taylor Stiteler, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Home, PA

Robert M. Stock, BA in Economics, Bethel Park, PA

Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA

Aleksandra Stojanovic, MS in Nursing, Belgrade, Serbia

Luke Aaron Stolitza, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Clymer, PA

Olivia Shai Stossel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

Rebecca Sue Stoudt, PhD in Nursing, Danville, PA

Lucas Wayne Straight, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Frederick Donald Straub, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Millersville, PA

Amanda Marie Strausbaugh, MA in Criminology, New Oxford, PA

Christopher Steven Strauss, BA in Criminology, Coplay, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Streit, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Aspinwall, PA

Tori Joan Stromberg, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA


Abby Joelle Strouse, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clearfield, PA

DeQuan A. Stubbs, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Carly Anne Stump, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Hayden Roy Stumpo, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Johnstown, PA

Heather Stupak-Petter, MS in Nursing, Bridgeville, PA

Harshad Subhash, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India

Mark Sullivan, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

.. Sumant Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Muzaffarpur Bihar, India

Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, VA

Kathryn L. Summerville, M.Ed. in Special Education, MED, Vandergrift, PA

Kathryn L. Summerville, Graduate Certificate in Special Education, GCOR, Vandergrift, PA

Jiayin Sun, MA in Music, Qiqihar, China

Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Dallas Jay Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

Swathika Suvarna, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi Karnataka, India

Dillon Christopher Swanger, BA in Criminology, Salisbury, MD

Kianna J. Swanson, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Scott Steven Swavely, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA

Timothy John Sweriduk, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warminster, PA

Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BA in Art/Studio, New Eagle, PA

T

Megan Elizabeth Tankosh, BS in Nursing

Victoria Michelina Tantlinger, MA in Public Affairs, Home, PA

Mrunal V. Tanwar, MS in Sport Science, Mumbai, India

Shane A. Tarachko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

Nicholas William Tarpenning, BS in Management Information Systems, Warren, PA

Anthony Vincent Tartaglia, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Pottstown, PA

Alexandria Marie Tatalovich, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA

Ashley Dawn Taylor, MA in Applied Archaeology, Homer City, PA

Aubrianna Noele Taylor, MS in Health Services Administration, New Castle, PA

Aubrianna Noele Taylor, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, New Castle, PA

Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, PA

Jason Leon Taylor, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Philadelphia, PA

Jason Leon Taylor, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Logan Cole Taylor, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA

Andrew T. Tea, BS in Management Information Systems, Reston, VA

Ciara Marie Teliski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Erie, PA

Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education

Isabelle Claire Tettis, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ridgway, PA

Alexis Marie Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, New Brighton, PA


Ryan Michael Thomas, BS in Finance, Belle Vernon, PA

Tyler Scott Thomas, BS in Athletic Training, Fryburg, PA

Kelsey E. Thompson, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA

Dannielle Nichole Thornton, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA

Caroline Lee Thuer, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

Rebecca L. Thurner, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Evan James Tice, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Perkasie, PA

Krysta L. Tischio, BS in Nutrition, Verona, NJ

Alexa Nicole Titchen, BA in Journalism, Evans City, PA

Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd in English Education, Coopersburg, PA

Emily Jean Tkacik, Certificate in Foreign Lang-Spanish Certific, Coopersburg, PA

Matthew Craig Toenniges, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Willow Street, PA

Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA

Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Awinma Linda Tonka, MS in Nursing, Drammen, Norway

Jacqueline Torres, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Mason J. Tortorice, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, PA

Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

Halie M. Townley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, PA

Alison Rachel Trachtman, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

Bryan Michael Tramontina, MS in Geography, Pittsburgh, PA

Jordan Allen Treaster, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Milroy, PA

Lindsey Trees, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA

Lance Robert Tritschler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA

Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, PA

Domenica Theresa Trozzi, BS in Human Resource Management, Lower Burrell, PA

Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, PA

Katelynn Heather Tucker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Corry, PA

Robert C. Tucker, MA in Public History, MA, Indiana, PA

Shayla Nicole Turcheck, BS in Human Resource Management, Bolivar, PA

Aubrey Lynnmarie Turgeon, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Seward, PA

Aubrey Lynnmarie Turgeon, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Seward, PA

Ryan David Tyler, BS in Human Resource Management, New Castle, PA

Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Glassport, PA

U

Jesse Ulmer, PhD in English, Frazee, MN

Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, PA

V


Jessica Michelle Vallee-Vasquez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Asbury, NJ

Erica Louise Valles, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Gretchen Louise Van Der Weele, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Newark, DE

Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA

Bradley J. Vancosky, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Ravi Teja Vangaveeti, MBA in Business Administration, Khammam, India

Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, PA

Dylan J. Vanstone, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Warren, PA

Eden Elizabeth Vantries, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, PA

Zachary Vasicak, Certificate in China Studies Certificate, Wyoming, PA

Zachary Vasicak, BA in Asian Studies, Wyoming, PA

Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, PA

Danielle Anne Veliky, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Donora, PA

Da'Jon Donta-Lera Veney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Pragathi Venkata Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India

Ramprabhu Venkatachalapathy, MBA in Business Administration, Madurai, India

Egypt A. Vernon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

Monique Alese Vernouski, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, PA

Maria M. Vesce, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, PA

Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

Dana Alexandra Vietmeier, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

Adam Martin Villanueva, BS in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Garth Andrew Vincent, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kossuth, PA

Scott Michael Vinosky, BS in Disability Services, Summerhill, PA

Jacqueline Anne Viscusi, BA in Journalism, Coatesville, PA

Jessica Lynn Visnesky, MA in Sociology, Freeport, PA

Sara Elizabeth Vrancik, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Morrisville, PA

W

Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

Allison Rose Wagner, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Emily R. Wagner, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Stephanie Olive Wagner, BS in Nursing, Staten Island, NY

Taylor Ann Wagner, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, PA

Chad Michael Walker, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech, Indiana, PA

Chad Michael Walker, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA

Evan N. Walker, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Moon Township, PA


Ross Graham Walker, BS in Marketing, New Kensingtn, PA

Michael Francis Walsh, BS in Management/Operations, Chalfont, PA

Alexandra Mary Letty Walters, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Royersford, PA

Stephanie M. Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, PA

Sarah Wanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Cumberland, PA

Longfei Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

Emily Marie Ward, BS in Finance, San Bernardino, CA

Caitlyn Marie Washington, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA

Khyle Charonne Waters, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, PA

Nina Lexus Waters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

Destinee S. Watkins, BS in Hospitality Management, Wellsboro, PA

Samantha Watson, BS in Interior Design, Carlisle, PA

Patraic Thomas Way, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Weakland, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Chest Springs, PA

Abigail Marie Weaver, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

Kyler Mitchel Weaver, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

Jessica Susan Weber, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

Chelsea Weidaw, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKees Rocks, PA

Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

Olivia Kristine Weigold, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, PA

Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, PA

David M. Welch, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Robert Welch, PhD in English, Indiana, PA

Eric Mark Wentz, MA in English, Johnstown, PA

Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA

Travis Dwight West, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Georgetown, PA

Alana H. Weyant, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Alum Bank, PA

Ashley Dee Weyant, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Everett, PA

Ashley Lynn Whigham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Marissa Nicole Whited, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

David Ward Wilbanks, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Riverview, FL

Katheryn E. Willey, MS in Food and Nutrition, West Middlesex, PA

Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholle Tyler Williams, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, PA

Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA

Daniel Paul Willing, BS in Marketing, Seven Fields, PA

Lakeya Marie Willis, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA


Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BSEd in Spanish Education, Ford Cliff, PA

Truman James Wilt, MBA in Business Administration, Clinton, PA

Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Vanessa Lynn Wismer, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

Megan Suzanne Witkovsky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Roaring Spring, PA

Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

Max W. Witten, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Murrysville, PA

James Michael Wittman, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA

Lindsay Ann Wolf, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Sarver, PA

Samantha Rose Wolf, BA in History, Fleetwood, PA

Olivia Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, PA

Tessa Jo Wolff, MBA in Business Administration, Mahaffey, PA

Sean Eric Wolfrom, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Cambridge Springs, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Wolosik, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Kira Monique Womack, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Nottingham, PA

Harrison Aaron Wood, BS in Management/General, Sarver, PA

Rachel Wood, BA in Criminology, Nottingham NG TQ, United Kingdom

Taylor M. Woodrow, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

Phillip Kyus Woods, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Freedom, PA

Mark David Woollam, BS in Chemistry, Warminster, PA

Dominic L. Woolley, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

Jared Lynn Woomer, BA in Sociology, Tyrone, PA

Peter M. Woytowish, M.Ed. in Masters in Education, Indiana, PA

X

Yan Xu, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Y

Shane Joseph Yaller, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Natalie Christine Yanoff, BS in Hospitality Management, Manorville, PA

Jesse Franklin Yard, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Brookville, PA

Lucas Andrew Yenerall, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Aaron Michael Yeomans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Aaron Yeskey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA

Vamsi Krishna Yetukuri, MBA in Business Administration, Madanapalli, India

Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, PA

Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Christina M. Young, M.Ed. in Literacy, Clymer, PA

Kenedy M. Young, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA


Nathan Park Young, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, PA

Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hummelstown, PA

Britney Luv Younkin, A.A. in General Studies, Williamsport, PA

Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA

Z

Lauren A. Zahour, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Schnecksville, PA

Alexa Noelle Zamba, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Blairsville, PA

Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA

Kelsey Lynn Zaremba, BS in Marketing, Washington, PA

Christopher A. Zele, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA

Arica Nicole Zentner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Basking Ridge, NJ

Breann Rachelle Zeroski, BS in Marketing, Clinton, PA

Tong Zhan, BS in Finance, Xiamgyang, China

Dian Zhang, MBA in Business Administration

Fengye Zhang, BS in International Business, Corona, NY

Sushan Zheng, MBA in Business Administration

Sarah Elisabeth Zielinski, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

Chelsea Nicole Zimmerman, MS in Food and Nutrition, Carlisle, PA

Kevin Grant Zipf, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle Michael Zollars, BA in Criminology, South Park, PA

Anthony Michael Zolnierzak, BA in Economics, Baden, PA

Steven Paul Zolocsik, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Travis James Zorzi, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Zachary Robert Zundel, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Keanisha Augustina Zurenda, BA in Political Science, Punxsutawney, PA