Fall 2016 Provost Scholars

Posted on 2/14/2017 3:43:05 PM

Students named to the Fall 2016 list of Provost’s Scholars are listed alphabetically with the degree and major they are seeking.

A

Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

Rodney Clayton Allen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA

Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA

Edward Joseph Angelo, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, PA

Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, PA

Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI

B

Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, PA

Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, PA

Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ

Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA

Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, PA

Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, PA

Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

Alexandra Rose Bechtel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Glen Rock, PA

Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, MD

Nicole Lee Beckowitz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Irwin, PA

Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensingtn, PA

Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, VA

Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA

Sierra Jean Bigley, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA

Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA

Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA

Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, VA

Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, MD

Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Kensington, PA

Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD

Quintin John Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA

Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, PA

Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA

Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Robert William Brunner, BS in Accounting, Wernersville, PA

Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA

Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, PA

Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

C

Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

Tyler T. Campbell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, PA

Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, PA

Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Henryville, PA

Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA

Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, PA

Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, PA

Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

Amber B. Cicchitto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science

Alexandra A. Clark, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD

Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, PA

Ashley Noel Clever, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, PA

Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, PA

Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd in Music Education, Hegins, PA

Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, PA

Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

Nicholas Alexander Conforti, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cecil, PA

Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Ryan Michael Connor, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Sykesville, PA

Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA

Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA

Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA

Dominic Thomas Craine, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Derry, PA

Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Finance, Lewistown, PA

Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA

Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

D

Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

Helena A. Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, BSEd, Indiana, PA

Clayton Daniel Dale, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA

Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, PA

Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, PA

Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, PA

Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA

Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, PA

Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, PA

Brianna Marie Deloughery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, PA

Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, WI

Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA

Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, PA

Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Emily M. Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

Clay Lewis Dubois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

Sean N. Duncan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lakeville, PA

Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, PA

Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

E

Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, PA

Tavii Aleasha El, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, PA

Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Rockaway, NJ

Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

F

Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, PA

Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, PA

Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, PA

Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

Amy B. Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, PA

Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA

Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA

Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA

Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, PA

Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Frailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA

Sean Patrick Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA

Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

G

Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, PA

Michael Leonard Garbinsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru

Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, PA

Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

Margaret Anna George, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Portage, PA

Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, PA

Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA

Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain

Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver, PA

Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA

Jennifer L. Greiner, BS in Biology, Mount Airy, MD

Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Portersville, PA

H

Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, PA

Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, PA

Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

Abigail Debera Hallmark, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Erie, PA

Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

Yerim Han, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA

Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, PA

Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Butler, PA

Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA

Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, PA

Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, PA

Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/Energy Management, Carlisle, PA

Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Benedict, PA

Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, PA

Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

Yeslli Ann Hernandez-Camacho, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

Morgan Lee Herrington, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, PA

Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA

Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, CT

Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, PA

Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, BSEd in Music Education, West Mifflin, PA

Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, PA

Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

Denton Joshua Hough, BA in Psychology, Acme, PA

Ashley N. Hoyle, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Latrobe, PA

Yulan Hua, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, PA

Jamie Leigh Hudgins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Boiling Springs, PA

Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hummelstown, PA

Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Bohal, France

Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, PA

Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA

Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

I

Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, MD

Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA

Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

J

Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Christopher R. Jiuliante, BS in Athletic Training, Erie, PA

Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA

Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, Derry, PA

K

Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, MD

Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, PA

Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden

Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, PA

Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, PA

Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, PA

Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, PA

Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Pittsburgh, PA

Allyson Brooke Kendall, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Ellwood City, PA

Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA

Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, PA

Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

Christian M. Kovach, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, PA

Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA

Gavrielle J. Krohner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, PA

Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

L

Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, PA

Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, PA

Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, PA

Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA

Casey Nicole Layton, BSEd in Art Education, Cheswick, PA

Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

Matthew Lawrence Lees, BS in Physics, Indiana, PA

Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, PA

Emily Ann Lemire, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Aliquippa, PA

Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mars, PA

Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, PA

Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, PA

Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA

David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA

Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA

Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, PA

Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, PA

Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, PA

Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, PA

Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA

M

Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, PA

Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, PA

Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, PA

Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA

Brynne Megan Mahaney, BS in Disability Services, Lincoln University, PA

Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln University, PA

Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, PA

Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA

David Nicholas Maly, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, PA

Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Snellville, GA

Brett Paul Marabito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Seward, PA

Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

Carolanne Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, PA

Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Heather Ann Marsh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nicktown, PA

Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

Justin Joseph Matschener, BA in Computer Science, Salina, PA

Mina Elida Matuizek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sarver, PA

Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, OH

Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA

Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, PA

Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

Anthony David McDonnell Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ambridge, PA

Courtney Linn McHugh, BS in Management/Operations, Hummelstown, PA

Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Sprankle Mills, PA

Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, PA

Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

Toni Marie Mele, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, PA

Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA

Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Sarver, PA

Courtney Morgan Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Spring Grove, PA

Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology, Warsaw, IN

Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA

Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Shavertown, PA

Brick Madison Minich, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Bethlehem, PA

Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA

Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, North Wales, PA

Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA

Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, Reston, VA

Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA

Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA

Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA

Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

Donovan L. Morf, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Annandale, NJ

Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, PA

Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Cochranville, PA

Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, PA

N

Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

Hannah J. Neumann, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, Export, PA

Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, PA

Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, PA

Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd in English Education, York, PA

Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Bridgeville, PA

Olivia Anne Norton, BS in Communications Media, Ridgefield, CT

Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

Tyler Austin Novak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel L. Null, BA in Psychology, Youngwood, PA

Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

O

Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, PA

Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

Matthew John Ohara, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA

Taylor James O'Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, PA

Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

Emilie Mari Okopaul, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

Julianne Opalka, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA

Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, PA

Geena Marie Osborn, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA

Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

P

Madeline Shea Pacek, BS in Communications Media, Natrona Heights, PA

Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA

Ryan A. Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, PA

Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

Emily L. Philbrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Jamestown, PA

Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Karen A. Plate, BS in Comm Media/Media Production, Doylestown, PA

Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, MD

Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, PA

Cassidy Jordan Pollick, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Q

Haley N. Quidetto, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, PA

R

Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

Monique Starr Redman, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

Courtney Marie Reed, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Tyler Aaron Reed, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Russell, PA

Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA

John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, PA

Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Operations, New Market, MD

Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Nathan Edward Rodkey, BS in Management/Operations, Wrightsville, PA

Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA

Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, PA

Marissa Ann Rohde, BA in Political Science, Johnstown, PA

Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC

Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd in Art Education, Dubois, PA

Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nursing, Olney, MD

Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA

Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

S

Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, PA

Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, PA

Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA

Christopher Alan Schaedel, BS in Hospitality Management, Naples, FL

Christopher Schnee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA

Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Finance, Finleyville, PA

Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA

Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

Paul Peter Shaloka, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA

Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA

Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Carly Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, PA

Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

Tanner Elliott Shergi, BS in Management/Operations, Burgettstown, PA

Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics, Harmony, PA

Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA

Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA

Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA

Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, PA

Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, PA

Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Renfrew, PA

Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, PA

Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Guys Mills, PA

Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, NJ

Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

Jadie Marie Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, PA

Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA

Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Middletown, PA

Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA

Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

Priya Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

Hannah Nicole Speedy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Kensington, PA

Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Emporium, PA

Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

Jennifer Ann Moore Springer, BS in Management Information Systems, Latrobe, PA

Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, PA

Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, PA

Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Rossiter, PA

Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA

Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA

Maria J. Stolitza, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Pittsburgh, PA

Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, VA

Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Erie, PA

Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, PA

Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

T

Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, PA

Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, PA

Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA

Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Marla Faith Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Georgetown, PA

Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, PA

Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA

Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

William Russell Tomb, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, VA

Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, PA

Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA

Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, PA

Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, PA

Elizabeth Anne Tunall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Kane, PA

Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD

U

Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

Courtney I. Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, PA

Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

V

Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Noah Michael Vasil, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA

Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Nursing, Ambridge, PA

Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

W

Kaylee Anne Walker, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Natrona Heights, PA

Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, PA

Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ

Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA

Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biochemistry, Beech Creek, PA

Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Sydney Jean Weaver, BSEd in Business Education, BSEd, Punxsutawney, PA

Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, PA

Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA

Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, PA

Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA

Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, PA

Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA

Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, PA

Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

Sabrina Anne Wingard, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, PA

Zachary James Wisneski, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, PA

Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA

Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, PA

Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

Kira Monique Womack, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Nottingham, PA

Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, PA

Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenville, PA

Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Grampian, PA

Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

Y

Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BS in Natural Science, Somerset, PA

Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA

Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

Madison Yocca, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, PA

Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, PA

Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

Britney Luv Younkin, BS in Finance, Williamsport, PA

Z

Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA

Jiawen Zhang, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Indiana, PA

Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd in Music Education, Mill Hall, PA

Jason P. Zimmerman, Vocational Ext Certification, New Kensington, PA

Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management/Operations, Lancaster, PA

Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Freeport, PA