Spring 2016 Graduates

Posted on 7/5/2016 11:06:12 AM

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2016.

A

Aanup Praatam, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Labreea V. Abraham, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Labreea V. Abraham, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Abraheim Abusharia, MS in Safety Sciences, MS
Anthony James Achille, BFA in Music Performance, Erie, PA
Allison Nicole Ackerman, BS in Nursing, Westminster, MD
Ashley Nicole Adams, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Nikki Jean Adams, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA
Terri Lynn Adams, MA in Adult and Community Education, New Kensington, PA
Nicole Leann Addleman, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Michael Nonso Aegbuniwe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Seven Valleys, PA
Dominick Bernard Affinito, BS in Geology, Monongahela, PA
Emily Rose Ager, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
Emily Rose Ager, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Kia G. Agniman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Allentown, PA
Samuel James Aiello, BS in Hospitality Management, Ridgway, PA
Alexis Renee Aiken, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Mohammed Saud Alamer, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Ali Asheq Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Fadiyah Jadid Alanazi, MS in Nursing, Arar, Saudi Arabia
Ali Khaled N Alatrash, BS in Business Technology Support, Indiana, PA
Hassan Mansour Albaqshi, BS in Finance, San Antonio, TX
Talal Alenazi, BS in Nursing, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Aislinn Elayne Alexander, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, PA
Rachel Lauren Alexander, BS in Marketing, Troutville, PA
Mohanad Ahmed Algarni, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Alanoud Alharbi, MS in Nursing, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Ashraf D. Alhazmi, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Nasrallah Aljaafari, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Mindy Jo Allen, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Jayne Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Salford, PA
Jennifer Dawn Allison, BS in Management/General, Portage, PA
Marissa N. Allmendinger, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Nouf Mfdhi Almroani, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Medina, Saudi Arabia
Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA
Frank Vincent Alotta, BS in Respiratory Care, Jonestown, PA
Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Succasunna, NJ
Rakan Abdulrahim Alsalmi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences
Emad Hussain Alshaqaq, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
Samiah Alsharif, MS in Nursing
Alwaled Dafer Alshehri, MA in English, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Nourah Alsubaie, MA in English, Alahsa, Saudi Arabia
Matthew Charles Altomare, BSEd. in Music Education, Mount Carmel, PA
Nahlah Alzahrani, MS in Nursing, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Olayinka A. Aminu, MA in Public Affairs, Indiana, PA
Derrick Amoaye, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Shariff M. Amos, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Gautham Anand Kumar, MBA in Business Administration, Banaglore Karnataka,, India
Lacey Rae Anderson, MS in Food and Nutrition, Altoona, PA
Megan L. Anderson, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA
Shelby Lee Anderson, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Olivia Chelsea Anna, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Olivia Chelsea Anna, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Dawn Anna, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Hastings, PA
Anthony Michael Antolik, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Julia C. Antolik, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Indiana, PA
Maria Colleen Aquadro, BS in Respiratory Care, Tyrone, PA
Isaac James Armel, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Parker, PA
Cari Lynn Arnold, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA
Joshua D. Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Dallastown, PA
Jessica Valentina Arroyo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA
Lauren Alexis Ashurst, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Sara Lynn Austin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharon, PA
Basak Eda Azizoglu, PhD in English, Woodbury, NJ

B

Christopher Luke Babik, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Samantha Badaczewski, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Harrisburg, PA
Ananth Sudhir Bagi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Zachary Donald Bair, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA
Breanna Lee Bakaitis, BS in Respiratory Care, Canonsburg, PA
Alex George Baker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Brandi Nicole Baker, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA
Clarke Ade Baker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Dylan Harlan Baker, BA in Economics, Russell, PA
Emily Rose Baker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
Ashleigh Taylor Balestrini, BA in Criminology, Stewartstown, PA
David Andrew Ball, BS in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, PA
Charles A. Balsano, BS in Athletic Training, Belle Vernon, PA
Jingrui Bao, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Yuxi Bao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Steven Michael Barbalaci, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
Suad Mohammednoor Barnawi, BA in English/Language Studies, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Patricia Barron, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Briar R. Barry, MS in Geography, Indiana, PA
Christine M. Barry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hamilton Sq, NJ
Christine M. Barry, Certificate in Foreign Lang/Chinese Certif, Hamilton Sq, NJ
Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA
Michael Cory Barvinchak, MBA in Business Administration, Northern Cambria, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Bash, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Timothy W. Bash, BSEd. in Vocational-Technical Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Zane Basile, BS in Finance, Orefield, PA
Alyssa Hope Battick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Alexis Catherine Bausher, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Bethany A. Beale, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Allen Bealonis, BA in Criminology, Seward, PA
Austin Tyler Beaufort, BSEd. in Music Education, Fayetteville, PA
David Wesley Beaver, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, York, PA
Krista Jean Bechard, BS in Nursing, West Hartford, CT
Jerris Paul Beddingfield, BS in Hospitality Management, North Apollo, PA
Lauren Janet Beels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Washington, PA
Landin Elizabeth Beer, BS in Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, PA
Pragathi Beeregowda, MBA in Business Administration, Kolar Karnataka,, India
Sarah Elizabeth Begany, BS in Accounting, Export, PA
Hanna Marie Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, PA
Brady A. Belkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA
Aaron M. Bellavia, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Martin Michael Beninsky, BS in Nursing, Trevorton, PA
Cody James Benjamin, BA in Journalism, Lititz, PA
Kaleb Morgan Bennett, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
Kayla Marie Bennett, MFA in Art, Stewartstown, PA
Lindsey L. Bennett, BS in Nursing, Noxen, PA
Alexander James Berdahl, BS in Marketing, Military-Pacific, APO
Jaime Marie Beretta, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA
Jennifer Kathryn Bergey, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA
Christopher Brandon Bergman, BA in Political Science, Blairsville, PA
Samantha Leigh Berk, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, PA
Michael Alexander Berkoben, BA in Economics, Monroeville, PA
Peter Bernard, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Windber, PA
Charles J. Bertram, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
David T. Best, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greensburg, PA
Lindsay Lee Beyer, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA
Lyndsay Michele Bezpalko, BS in Management/General, Schwenksville, PA
Carmine Joel Biancamano, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Huntington Station, NY
Michelle Bielski, BA in Criminology, Wooster, OH
Hunter C. Bigler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Brittany Lee Billand, BS in Athletic Training, Littlestown, PA
Imrelle Renee Binecz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA
Marissa Lynne Bingham, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Airika Brooke Bingle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
Sara Marie Bintner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hatfield, PA
James William-Marshall Birch, MS in Biology, Louisville, KY
Caty Lynn Bird, BA in Journalism, Coopersburg, PA
Courtney Marie Bisch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Valencia, PA
Brandon Joel Bish, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
Brandon Joel Bish, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Joshua R. Biss, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Vandergrift, PA
Taylor Zachary Bizon, BA in Computer Science, Allison Park, PA
Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Breann Black, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Broad Top, PA
Cody T. Black, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pottstown, PA
Martis Myles Black, BA in History/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Julia Elizabeth Blackburn, BA in Sociology, Royersford, PA
Lacey Naomi Blakemore, BA in Psychology, West Alexander, PA
Valeria Blanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
Natalie Blazevich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, North Huntingdon, PA
Meghan Janelle Blose, BS in Nursing, State College, PA
Lindsay Nicole Blystone, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ligonier, PA
Kayla Marie Boehmig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Nichole Teresa Boger, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Mara Leigh Boggs, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, PA
Casey Lena Bonchi, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Dayton, NJ
Danielle Elaine Bowman, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, York, PA
Alyssa Marie Boxer, BA in Music, Erie, PA
Danielle Marie Boyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, PA
Brittan Anne Braddock, MA in Music, Westcliffe, CO
James W. Bradley, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Rebecca L. Braithwaite, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabriella M. Brand, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, PA
Casey Claire Brelsford, BS in Nursing, Wilkes Barre, PA
Megan Rose Brey, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Jaclyn E. Bridges, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Jacquelynn Anne Brison, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Sagamore, PA
Shelbi Lynn Brison, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, North Huntingdon, PA
Robert Patrick Britcher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Hannah Noel Britten, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA
Alicia Emily Britton, BA in History, Erie, PA
Tara Marie Brodish, MA in Adult and Community Education, Ebensburg, PA
Torie Michele Brodish, MA in Adult and Community Education, Ebensburg, PA
Chelsey K. Browell, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ephrata, PA
Frank Dennis Brown, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, West Bridgewater, MA
Jessica Ann Brown, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hanover, PA
Julia Ann Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Upper Chichester, PA
Matthew Robert Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manassas, VA
Michael Angelo Brown, BA in Criminology, Baltimore, MD
Michael Anthony Brown, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Perry Thomas Brown, BS in Marketing, Wilmington, DE
Rachel Lynn Brown, BS in Interior Design, Pine Grove, PA
Sonia Renee Brown, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, PA
Stephanie Erin Brown, BA in Psychology, Hillsborough, NJ
Kathryn Jean Bruce, BS in Management/General, Clifford Township, PA
Christina Louise Bryner, BS in Finance, Black Lick, PA
Christina Louise Bryner, BS in Accounting, Black Lick, PA
Courtnay B. Bryson, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Lutherville Timonium, MD
Courtnay B. Bryson, MS in Health Services Administration, Lutherville Timonium, MD
Olivia Yvonne Buch, BS in Nursing, East Liverpool, OH
Melissa Dianne Buchanan, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Bellefonte, PA
Melissa Dianne Buchanan, BS in Interior Design, Bellefonte, PA
Aaron M. Buck, BA in Economics, Allentown, PA
Sarah Jane Bugay, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
David Julion Bunion, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Joshua Earl Burg, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, York, PA
Colin Michael Burger, BA in Theater, Montoursville, PA
Colin Michael Burger, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Montoursville, PA
Colin Michael Burger, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Montoursville, PA
Hayley Elizabeth Burke, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, PA
Jared Linn Burkett, MS in Geography, Kula, HI
Brittaney Rae Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Lauren A. Butina, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warren, PA
Melissa Ann Butkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Bethlehem, PA
Christian Andrew Butorac, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Aubrey Byler, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lewistown, PA
Wesley Byron, BS in Management Information Systems, Greencastle, PA

C

Rebekah Denise Caballero, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, West Chester, PA
Anthony Matthew Cafiero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, VA
Bryan Calabro, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bridgeville, PA
Brad William Caldwell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA
Adam John Caligiuri, BS in Geology/Environmental, Gibsonia, PA
Rebecca Lynn Cameron, BS in Nursing, Greeley, PA
Corrine Ann Camp, BS in Accounting, Doylestown, OH
Erin N. Campbell, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, PA
Julia L. Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrendale, PA
Leigh Casey Campetti, MA in Applied Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Leah Whitney Canderan, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ocean View, NJ
Justin Francis Capouellez, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Anthony V. Capozzi, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Neko Paul Cappella, BS in Management Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA
Paul Michael Caputo, BA in International Studies, Ringtown, PA
Angela Carannante, MA in Criminology, Hanover, PA
Michael C. Carlino, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Blawnox, PA
Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA
Patrick Michael Carney, BA in Art/Studio, Hatfield, PA
Haleigh Lauren Caron, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Justine Elisa Carroll, BS in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, PA
Adrianna Michelle Carter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Devin J. Carter, MA in History, Indiana, PA
Andrea Kathrine Cary, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Conway, PA
Rachel Elise Cary, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harleysville, PA
Laura Louise Casterline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Simon Matthew Casuccio, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA
Charles James Cavallotti, BS in Geology, Scranton, PA
Chelsea Rae Cavanaugh, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Tarentum, PA
Cory Cavinee, BS in Finance, Uniontown, PA
Joseph Robert Cerula, BA in Criminology, Waterford, PA
Diana Mary Cesar, BS in Management Information Systems, Clarksburg, PA
Shruthi Chandrappa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Wade Gregory Charlesworth, BA in Art/History, Roaring Spring, PA
Benjamin Leo Chelius, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sinking Spring, PA
Chong Chen, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
James M. Chimbelu, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Kylie Amber Chiu, BS in International Business, Greensburg, PA
Kylie Amber Chiu, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA
Bollempalli Koushik Choudary, MBA in Business Administration, Koppal Bangalore,, India
Edgar Yik Ka Choy, BS in Hospitality Management, Mankato, MN
John Michael Chrzanowski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Alyse Nicole Ciafre, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Ailey Marietensia Clark, BA in Journalism, Griffith, IN
Brandi Renee` Clark, BS in Nursing, Du Bois, PA
Kevin Clark, BA in Criminology, Westline, PA
Max Vincent Clark, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Jo Clark, BA in Theater, Glenwood, MD
Charles Henri Claudon, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA
Christopher Brandyn Claxton, BA in Art/Studio, Seven Valleys, PA
Kelsey Jean Claypool, BS in Biology, Kittanning, PA
Charles Zackary Clements, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA
Kathryn M. Close, BSEd. in Art Education, Harrison City, PA
Dustin Nicholas Cochenour, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA
Anne R. Coffman, BA in Journalism, Ligonier, PA
Julianne A. Cogley, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Kittanning, PA
Nakisha Nicola Cohen, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Jacqueline Rose Colburn, BS in Interior Design, Silver Spring, MD
Anna Darlene Cole, BA in Criminology, Myerstown, PA
David K. Cole, BS in Communications Media, Perkasie, PA
Jesse McFadden Cole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, MI
Mark Anthony Colon, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Chad M. Colopy, BA in Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Rachel Eileen Combs, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Mount Joy, PA
Roberto Conde, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Amanda Kathryn Conley, BS in Nutrition, Media, PA
Courtney Deann Connell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
David Michael Connell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA
Janell Helen Connelly, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Alec Mikel Connors, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Lucas Andrew Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Landenberg, PA
Cody Thomas Conroy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Kensington, PA
Nathaniel James Conroy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Leechburg, PA
Nathaniel James Conroy, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, PA
Mariana Therese Constable, BA in Psychology, Quakertown, PA
Greta Lynne Cook, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Tarentum, PA
Renee M. Cook, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ebensburg, PA
Terrance Michael Cook, BS in Communications Media, Duquesne, PA
Samantha Lynne Cooper, BS in Geology, Warminster, PA
Joseph P. Corcoran, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Irwin, PA
Kevin Michael Corcoran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Caleb Michael Cordell, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, PA
Gina N. Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA
Danielle Marie Corle, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Evan Michael Corna, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Alexis Dawn Cornman, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Kelsey L. Corrado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, PA
Shannon Margaret Cotter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Lauren M. Cottom, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Uniontown, PA
Denise Renee Coulter, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
Joshua Michael Coyne, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Murrysville, PA
Joseph Patrick Craig, BA in History, Drexel Hill, PA
Ashley Nicole Craver, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA
Frances Rachel Crawford, PhD in English, Montgomery, TX
Joshua A. Crawford, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Dylan Daniel Creedon, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
Nicholas James Cressley, BA in Art/Studio, Emporium, PA
Krenn Elry Crider, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA
Jonathan A. Crise, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech, Perryopolis, PA
Evan Wyatt Crist, BS in Safety Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Peter Alan Crivellaro, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA
Heather L. Cudnohufsky, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexander Hugh Culbertson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
James Carlton Cullen, BS in Management/General, Springfield, VA
Ericka Taylor Culp, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Avonmore, PA
Clayton Alexander Cummings, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA
Jessica A. Cummings, MEd in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Indiana, PA
Christopher Kearins Cunningham, MA in Public Affairs, Indiana, PA
Colleen M. Cunningham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Phoenixville, PA
Morgan Leigh Cunningham, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Nikole Kaye Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Potomac, MD
Raymond Cunningham, BS in Management Information Systems, North Potomac, MD
David J. Cupp, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Matthew Lee Curry, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Cameron Coy Custer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Seward, PA
Michael James Cutlip, BA in Religious Studies, Windber, PA

D

Daniel Paul Dabbs, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Gina Gabrielle DaGrosa, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Michael Francis Dailey, BA in Economics, Darlington, MD
Lisa Marie D'Amato, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Sarah E. Damp, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Edward D'Ancona, BA in Criminology, New Tripoli, PA
Jessica Margaret D'Andreamatteo, BA in Music, Schwenksville, PA
Katlin Rachelle Daniels, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Elton, PA
Brianna R. Daniely, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Lee Danyi, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Toni Denise Darden, BA in English/Writing Studies, Upper Chichester, PA
Tyler John Dasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA
Christopher Philip Daulerio, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Dayna Marie David, BS in Communications Media, Spotswood, NJ
Keith E. Davidson, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Keyser, WV
Brittany Davis, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Diamond M. Davis, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly M. Davis, BA in Sociology, Chalfont, PA
Kelly Marie Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA
Matthew McLean Davis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Taylor Davis, BA in Psychology, Kennett Square, PA
Tyler Michael Davis, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Anderson Sergio De Barros, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Cariacica, Brazil
Micaela Rose De Benedetto, BS in Accounting, Easton, PA
Kirsten Marie Dean, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
William J. Debevec, BA in Criminology, Monongahela, PA
Nora Anne Debski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Olivia Marie Decker, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Vanessa Lynn Deemer, BS in Biology, Apollo, PA
Kristen E. DeGraff, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Middlebury, VT
Ryan Delaney, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Delgrosso, BS in Management Information Systems, Mountain Top, PA
Colton James Delman, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, PA
Nicholas John Delpra, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Sydney Leigh Delprato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA
Perry Vincent DeLuca, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Nicole DeMarchi, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA
Samantha Nicole DeMarchi, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA
Abby Marie DeMarco, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, East Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda N. DeMarco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Perkasie, PA
Carolyn Ann Denes, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Alysha Ann DePaul, BS in Natural Science, Effort, PA
Bradley Robert Deppen, BS in Accounting, Sunbury, PA
Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, PA
Leah Lynn DeSantis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Caleb Gage Deuschle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Chambersburg, PA
Ann Elizabeth DeValerio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Newnan, GA
Taylor Renee DiCiacco, BSEd. in Art Education, Perkiomenville, PA
John Dickson, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Alexandra Lee Dieter, BA in Spanish, Cortland, OH
Dominick Anthony DiLoreto, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA
Minhquan H. Dinh, BS in Chemistry, Edison, NJ
Christopher Butler DiSciullo, BS in Management/Operations, Frederick, MD
Todd David Dishong, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Williamsburg, PA
Nicholas Ryan Distefano, BS in Accounting, York, PA
Leniesha Georgi-Anne Dobney, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Stephanie Rae Dodson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Victoria Lee Doherty, BA in Criminology, Fairfax, VA
Jeffrey William Doht, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Marie Dombrosky, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA
Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BA in Spanish, Englewood, OH
Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Englewood, OH
Meghan P. Donegan, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
Emily Marie Doran, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, PA
Galen Thomas Dorian, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA
Edward P. Dorner, BA in Music, Avis, PA
Karina Eunices Dorville, BA in History/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Tarah Wynn Doty, BS in Management/Operations, Wellsboro, PA
Trish Ann Douglass, BS in International Business, Munhall, PA
Jayna Elizabeth Doutt, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Emily B. Downs, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, MD
Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Castle, PA
Brenna Lynn Drungell, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA
Abigael Ann Drye, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Palmyra, PA
Alysia Dawn Drylie, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, PA
Koleman Michael Dudek, MBA in Business Administration, Boalsburg, PA
Melanie Loraine Dunbar, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Alexa Rae Dunkle, BS in Nursing, Montgomery, PA
Samuel Christian Dunning, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
MacKenzie Shay Dye, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
Dominic Pascal Dyer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA
Marissa Caitlin Dykta, BA in Journalism, Oakdale, PA
Stephanie Marie Dymond, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA

E

Julia Anna Easton, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Hanover, PA
Lori Donell Eby, MA in English, Clearville, PA
Mandy Diane Echard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, PA
Kelsey Marie Eckenrode, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chest Springs, PA
Jason Louis Eckle, BS in Management/Operations, Washington, PA
Zachary Mark Edgar, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Scott Richard Edwards, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, PA
Shetierra L. Edwards, BA in International Studies, Scranton, PA
Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Morgan Rene Eisaman, BA in Art/Studio, Jeannette, PA
Cody James Eisenhour, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Kyle T. Eldridge, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Freedom, PA
Samuel James Ellis, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Scott Michael Ellis, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Zachary Paul Elmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gap, PA
Youssef Amr El-Shawarby, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
Victor Thomas Embardino, BA in Economics, Easton, PA
Joseph Daniel Erdman, BA in Criminology, Exton, PA
Rachael Nicole Eroh, BS in Respiratory Care, Bloomsburg, PA
Kara Elizabeth Evans, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, PA

F

Sarah Ann Fabiani, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Lucita Faddis, MS in Health Services Administration, Harrison City, PA
Paul A. Fagan, BA in Criminology, Glenolden, PA
Amy Lydia Fairman, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA
Amy Lydia Fairman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Creekside, PA
Marissa Rose Falcone, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Blairsville, PA
Jessica C. Farabaugh, MS in Nursing, Loretto, PA
Ahmad Saud Faran, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Taylor Elizabeth Farina, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Murrysville, PA
Evan James Farrell, BA in Economics, Altoona, PA
Aisha Faruk, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA
James Andrew Faucette, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, PA
Tori Marie Faust, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Ursus Walker Fedin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newville, PA
Jared James Fee, BS in Chemistry, Altoona, PA
Tyler P. Feldman, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, NJ
Jessica Anne Fennell, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA
Brian Frank Ferraro, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Katie Fessler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Summit Station, PA
Kelly Anna Fetterhoff, BS in Nursing, Lykens, PA
Allen James Fiechuk, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, PA
Joshua Adam Filler, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kyle J. Fine, BS in Marketing, Harveys Lake, PA
Kyle Joseph Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Samantha Marie Fink, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Thomas Joseph Firneno, MS in Biology, Mount Washington, PA
Zachary William Fish, MA in English, South Park, PA
Benjamin David Fisher, MA in English, Bridgeport, WV
Andrew Douglas Fister, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Northumberland, PA
Jessica Mary Fitzpatrick, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Caitlin Marie Flatley, BS in Athletic Training, Erie, PA
Ciara Janee Fletcher, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Brian Edward Flick, MS in Geography, Ephrata, PA
Cody Joe Flora, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
Amanda Teresa Florez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Canonsburg, PA
Brian Stephen Fogle, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner
Brian Stephen Fogle, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech
Zachary John Fogle, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
Christopher Thomas Foley, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, PA
Nikalette Michelle Fonseca, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, PA
Audriana R. Ford, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Briana L. Ford, BS in Communications Media, Yeadon, PA
Olivia Marie Ford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, PA
Jamie Sue Forsyth, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
Sylvana Magaly Fow, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, PA
Brianna Rose Fox, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Douglas Anthony Fox, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Elizabeth Ann Frank, BSEd. in Art Education, Fairfax, VA
Stephanie Gee Frank, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, VA
Joseph A. Franze, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Claire Frazier, BS in Interior Design, Sewickley, PA
Angela Lynn Free, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA
Tricia Nicole Frey, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Paige Maureen Frick, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Elizabethtown, PA
Courtney Nichole Friese, BS in Athletic Training, Waynesboro, PA
Karlei Fronzaglio, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Melina Renee Fuchs, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Hackettstown, NJ
Zoe Paige Futato, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clarion, PA

G

Rebecca Lynn Gabb, BA in Psychology, Hunlock Creek, PA
Margaret E. Gagel, BS in Management/General, Hudson, OH
Samira Vijaykumar Gaikwad, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Pune,, India
Tamara Antoinette Gainor, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Gillian Judith Gaitens, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Vinod Reddy Gajjala, MBA in Business Administration, Anantpur, India
Brenna Kathleen Gallagher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Evans City, PA
Nicole L. Gallagher, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Jessica Ann Ganni, PhD in English, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Christine Gardner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Gina Nicole Garity, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lancaster, PA
Colin Matthew Garner, BS in Biology, Lititz, PA
Samantha A. Garrison, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA
Valerie Gauvain, BS in Marketing, North Versailles, PA
Jody Lynn Gazda, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, PA
Ashley Nicole Gehris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, PA
Jacob Alexander Geisel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA
Brett Damian Geiser, BS in Management/General, Markham LPZ, Canada
Megan Elizabeth Gennaro, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA
Aqua Olivia Gentis, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Alex E. George, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Dylan Ray George, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Kelly Marie George, MEd in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Nanty Glo, PA
Rebecca S. George, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA
Garrison Harold German, BSEd. in Music Education, Elmira, NY
Celine M. Germy, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Ford City, PA
Michelle Ann Getto, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA
Vijaykumar Gheesulal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India
Carl James Giannuzzi, BS in Management/General, New Kensington, PA
Carl James Giannuzzi, BS in Marketing/CCAC, BS, New Kensington, PA
David Joseph Gibbons, BS in General Studies, Wexford, PA
Meredith Anne Gilmore, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Alexandria, VA
Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, PA
Jennifer Lee Giotto, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, PA
Jenna Lynn Giraulo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA
Amos Raymond Glass, BA in Theater, Bedford, PA
Stephanie L. Glass, MEd in School Counseling, Hollidaysburg, PA
Alyse Gleason, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Katelyn Glinsky, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Jessica Nicole Glover, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA
Brenden Eamonn Goff, BFA in Music Performance, Plymouth, PA
Samantha Rose Goldstein, BS in Biochemistry, Newtown, PA
Karina Gomez-Franco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nottingham, PA
Molly Ann Gongaware, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Patricia Esperanza Gonzalez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Alexandria, VA
Mariana Nicole Gonzalez-Hiriart, BA in Music, Camp Hill, PA
Jerrod Daniel Good, BS in Safety Sciences, Tyrone, PA
Namratha Gopinath, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
John Kenneth Coronado Gorder, BSEd. in Music Education, Phillipsburg, NJ
Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, BA in Psychology, Steelton, PA
Kyle Richard Gorniak, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
William Goshay, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
Andrea Lynn Goshorn, BS in Nursing, Duncannon, PA
Stephen P. Gosner, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Monroeville, PA
Rachael D. Goss, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Quinn Gould, BA in Journalism, Brodheadsville, PA
Kathryn Moira Gourdie, BS in Human Resource Management, Harrison City, PA
Kathryn Moira Gourdie, BS in Accounting, Harrison City, PA
Hannah M. Gowaty, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Windber, PA
Amy Elizabeth Graham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zanesville, OH
Kimberly Nicole Graham, BS in Interior Design, Coopersburg, PA
Mario Granger, BA in Criminology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Imara Grant, MEd in Educational Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison E. Grant, BA in Criminology, Glen Burnie, MD
Ethan L. Greek, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Abigail A. Green, MA in English, South Bend, IN
Brooke Raeanna Green, BS in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA
Megan Nicole Greene, BS in Nursing, Mahaffey, PA
Ryan Michael Greene, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Andrew Greenwald, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Gabrielle Marie Gregory, BA in Art/Studio, Leechburg, PA
Lindsey Alexandra Gregory, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pennsburg, PA
Cody Grguric, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA
Chelsea Hope Griffith, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA
Jesse Samuel Griffith, BA in Music, Conestoga, PA
Carlie Anderson Griffiths, BS in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Catherine Nicole Grimes, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saylorsburg, PA
Emily Lynne Groegler, BS in Chemistry, Quakertown, PA
Nicole Marie Groh, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Kaitlin K. Grossman, BS in International Business, Lititz, PA
Nicole M M Groves, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA
Kevin P. Gubbels, MA in Applied Archaeology, Baudette, MN
Anusha Gudipudi, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Odisha, India
Srikanth Gurumurthy, MBA in Business Administration
Taylor Ann Guthrie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Apollo, PA
Stephanie Karin Guzman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lancaster, PA

H

Rachel L. Habacivch, MA in Public Affairs, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mitchel Donald Haberberger, BA in Criminology, Ridgway, PA
Jaclyn Elizabeth Hackett, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Scott Rico Hagenbucher, BS in Accounting, Haddon Heights, NJ
Sarah J. Hall, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Doylestown, PA
Sarah J. Hall, BA in Art/Studio, Doylestown, PA
Samantha Nicole Hamer, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Julia Catherine Hamilton, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Lacey Jo Hammond, BS in Interior Design, Williamsburg, PA
Brandy Nichole Hampe, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hampton, BA in Psychology, Houtzdale, PA
Kayla M. Hancock, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Sara Nicole Hanford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Chester Springs, PA
Ashley T. Hanlon-San Miguel, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Phillip Michael Hannam, BS in Marketing, Ashburn, VA
Ranjana Hans, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Amber Lyn Harding, BS in Chemistry, Scottdale, PA
Carolyn Joan Harding, BA in Journalism, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Jonathan Thomas Harlow, BS in Marketing, Elysburg, PA
Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, BSEd. in Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Kelli Ann Harnden, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Thomas B. Harper, BS in Physics, Blairsville, PA
Sarah L. Harrington, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, PA
Ashley Mone Harris, BS in Marketing, York, PA
Rocco Joseph Harshbarger, BA in History, Kersey, PA
John Patrick Hart, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Aston, PA
Katherine T. Hartill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, PA
Rudi Hartono, MA in English, Palembang, Indonesia
Faith C. Hartzell, BA in Sociology, Knox, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Harvey, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech, Blairsville, PA
Stephen David Harvey, BA in Theater, Richmond, VA
Lauren Harvilla, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Rose Hassett, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
LaToya Ladon Hatcher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Drew E. Hayden, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, PA
Joel Simeon Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kemblesville, PA
Stephen Jedidiah Daniel Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kemblesville, PA
Valerie Odette Hayes, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Absecon, NJ
Patrick K. Haynes, BA in Criminology, Media, PA
Mariah Nicole Hays, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Amanda M. Heflin, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Jake D. Heiart, BA in Criminology, Ewing, NJ
Brendan Scott Heinauer, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander J. Heller, BA in Political Science, Fort Washington, PA
Megan Katherine Hennessy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Brianna Marie Henning, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, PA
Brittany Isabella Henry, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Caleigh Lynn Henry, BS in Marketing, McDonald, PA
Carmen MacKenzie Henry, BS in Management/Operations, Hedgesville, WV
Sarah J. Henry, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Jacob William Henwood, BS in Marketing, Sharpsville, PA
Sarah Lynne Hepler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA
Gavin Lee Herald, BS in International Business, Grove City, PA
Carly Ann Herman, BS in Finance, Connellsville, PA
Elijah P. Herman, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA
Rachael Herman, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA
Caroline Virginia Herndon, BS in Nursing, The Villages, FL
Elisabeth Ann Herring, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashley Marie Hershberger, BA in Religious Studies, Bethel Park, PA
Matthew A. Hershel, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Angela Elizabeth Hess, BS in Nursing, Mountain Top, PA
Olivia R. Hess, MEd in School Counseling, Oakmont, PA
Samuel Christopher Hess, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Sarah Veronica Hetrick, BSEd. in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Marcus Shareif Hewitt, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Shane Patrick Hickey, BS in Management/General, Bryn Mawr, PA
Kristen Alexis Higgins, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Joseph Charles Hildebrand, BA in History, Clymer, PA
Abby Margaret Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Janelle Elizabeth Hill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Steelton, PA
Justin Lenid Hill, BS in General Studies, New Alexandria, PA
Karen Elizabeth Hill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Murrysville, PA
Melissa Christine Hill, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, PA
Ryan C. Hillegass, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, PA
Katlin Nicol Himmel, BS in Communications Media, Camp Hill, PA
Alixandra Morgan Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Littlestown, PA
Matthew Irvin Hite, MA in Employment and Labor Relations
Ryan G. Hites, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Natalie Jane Hoag, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jesse J. Hoak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, PA
Ashley Jane Hockenberry, BS in Nursing, Adrian, PA
Elizabeth Jeannine Hodges, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Mackenzie Lynn Hoerl, BS in Natural Science, Easton, PA
Bryttny Jade Hoffa, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Robesonia, PA
Mark C. Hoffman, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Rae Hoffman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA
Emily Ruth Hofmann, BA in English/Writing Studies, Dublin, PA
Kristin E. Holler, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Carrolltown, PA
Nikole Y. Hollins, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Heather Ann Hollow, BA in International Studies, Mountville, PA
Kalea Sakinah Lee Holmes, BA in Sociology, Arnold, PA
Hunter Ann Holt, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
Luke Homa, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Butler, PA
Nicholas A. Hooper, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Morgan V. Hoover, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA
Brandon M. Hopkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Katherine E. Hopta, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Caitlin Marie Hornyak, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Elyse Alexandra Horomanski, MEd in School Counseling, Monroeville, PA
Kayla Glory Horrell, BS in Biology, Latrobe, PA
Eleanor M. Horvath, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Tire Hill, PA
Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Amanda Janelle Howe, BA in Criminology, Brisbin, PA
Alaina Marie Howse, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Lititz, PA
Joie R. Hrapla, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Lingtao Hu, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China
Nicholas James Hudak, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, PA
Morgan Catherine Huey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Cochranton, PA
Lauren Huggins, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Curtis Michael Hughes, BS in Communications Media, Freeport, PA
Ryan Cara Hughes, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Hope, PA
Gretchen Hulse, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole M. Hunkele, BS in Human Resource Mgmt/CCAC, BS, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole M. Hunkele, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia Paige Hunnell, BS in Interior Design, Murrysville, PA
Gary Hunt, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Doylestown, PA
Catheryn Maye Hunter, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Taylor Anne Hurley-Rioux, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Brooktondale, NY
Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Schwenksville, PA

I

Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, BA in Criminology, Alum Bank, PA
Gladys M. Igahara, BS in International Business, Quezon City, Philippines
Jessica Danielle Ingersoll, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Steelton, PA
Savannah Jain Irwin, BA in Biology, Lebanon, PA
Savannah Jain Irwin, BS in Geology, Lebanon, PA
Christa Irzinski, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Nazareth, PA
Fikri Sulaiman Ismail, PhD in English, Banda Aceh, Indonesia

J

Stephen Andrew Jacquot, BA in Journalism, West Chester, PA
Gabrielle P. Jaeske, BS in Hospitality Management, Collegeville, PA
Ethan D. Jahn, BS in Physics, Schwenksville, PA
Branden Roger Jambeau, BA in Psychology, Wyomissing, PA
Alexandra S. Jayne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hunlock Creek, PA
Alexandra S. Jayne, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Hunlock Creek, PA
Zhihan Jiang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
Weiqiao Jing, BS in Management/General
Madeline L. Jobczynski, MA in English, Erie, PA
Alexandra Jean John, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Mifflinburg, PA
Teena Merlain John Peter, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BA in Economics, Rockwood, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Rockwood, PA
Krista Marie Johnson, BS in Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Nicholas R. Johnson, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA
Matthew James Johnston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
Daniel Philip Joliet, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Hagerstown, MD
James Richard Jolley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, PA
Neshae Lynette Jones, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Richard Andrew Jones, BA in Criminology, Ellwood City, PA
Steffi Jordan, MBA in Business Administration, Monroeville, PA
Kimberly L. Juhnke, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Blue Ash, OH

K

Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Devon Marie Kalbaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, VA
Sumant Kalia, MBA in Business Administration, Jalandhar City, India
Anna K. Kalinowski, BS in Interior Design, Royersford, PA
Bharath Kalkur, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Logan Robert Kallop, BA in Computer Science, Cranberry Township, PA
Noel Elena Kalnas, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA
Kristen Marie Kaltreider, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Wesley Taylor Kamerer, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Covington, PA
Eileen S. Kane, BSEd. in Music Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Samantha Marie Kanell, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Seonho Kang, MBA in Business Administration, Fairview, NJ
Mustansir Shaikh Taher Ali Kapadia, MBA in Business Administration, Mumbai, India
Rachel Ariana Kaplan, BS in Marketing, Cleona, PA
Elena R. Kapp, BS in International Business, Oil City, PA
Varun Reddy Kapu, MBA in Business Administration, Bellary Karnataka,, India
Emi Karimata, MA in English, Okinawa, Japan
Katherine Elizabeth Karl, BS in Nursing, Waterford Works, NJ
Vinod Karnati, MBA in Business Administration, Nellore Andhra Pradesh,, India
Vinay Kagalwadi Kashyap, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Rohith Kasula, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Collin Geoffry Katarski, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Ciera Lynne Kauffman, BS in Marketing, Coalport, PA
Stephen Gerard Kayatin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Jefferson Township, PA
Peter Paul Keares, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, PA
Ryan Matthew Kebe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Nicole Janette Keebaugh, BA in Asian Studies, Needmore, PA
John Michael Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Brookeville, MD
Lauren Marie Kelly, BS in Nutrition, Greencastle, PA
Megan E. Kemmer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mathew Blair Kemp, BA in History, Altoona, PA
Donisha N. Kendrick, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary William Kenly, BS in Management/General, Latrobe, PA
Erin Bridgette Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Verona, PA
Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Edinboro, PA
Aubrey M. Keperling, BA in Philosophy, York, PA
Aubrey M. Keperling, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA
Tricia Lynn Kerlin, BA in Criminology, St Petersburg, PA
Milissa Maribella Kernahan, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Grace T. Kerr, BA in Psychology, Frederick, MD
Kyrie Alexis Kerr, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Tara Dawn Kerr, BA in Criminology, Amissville, VA
Tori Jo Kerr, BA in Criminology, Amissville, VA
Vishal Keshari, MS in Biology, Varanasi, India
Sean Anthony Kesslak, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Sadie Jean Kester, BSEd. in English Education, Grampian, PA
Erin Joann Ketchum, BS in Communications Media, Lititz, PA
Rebecca J. Keyes, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Murrysville, PA
Pratik Khator, MBA in Business Administration, Piscataway, NJ
Emily Paige Kilar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Meghan Kilbourn, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Michael Daniel Kilheeney, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA
Meghan Alicia R. Killian, BA in Psychology, Fairland, IN
Jay Dennis Kilpatrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Katherine A. Kime, BS in Biology, Glen Campbell, PA
Kayla Mae Kimmel, BA in Psychology, Boswell, PA
Paige N. Kincaid, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, PA
Jonathan Dennis King, BS in Geology/Environmental, Noxen, PA
Rachel Marie Kirk, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, PA
Travis D. Kirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Amanda Elizabeth Kirka, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Hellertown, PA
LaVella Vernisha Kirkland, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Kevin Stanley Kisow, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
Samantha Ann Kissel, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, PA
Lisa L. Kissell, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Michael Thomas Kiwak, BA in Journalism, Sweet Valley, PA
Kyle Kevin Klase, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Haley Elizabeth Klatt, BA in Psychology, Wheeling, WV
Elizabeth A. Kleinheinz, BA in Psychology, Lagrange, OH
Kayla A. Kline, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Terrance Lee Kline, BS in Management/General, Mount Wolf, PA
Jacob M. Klingensmith, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Brianna Michelle Kloes, BS in Respiratory Care, Sarver, PA
Melinda A. Knapp, MA in History, Brush Valley, PA
Chad Randal Knox, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Samuel Alexander Kociola, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, PA
Teslla Lynn Koebler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Renfrew, PA
Joseph Koishal, MA in History, Johnstown, PA
Molly Jo Kolesar, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA
Samantha Jo Kollar, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Bharath Kolliganahalli Madaiah, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Ronald Joseph Kolment, BS in Management/General, Saylorsburg, PA
Daniel Robert Konawalik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kyle Daniel Kondor, BS in Communications Media, Ewing, NJ
Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, PA
Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Mathematics, Clymer, PA
Andrew Dmitri Koss, BFA in Music Performance, Pottstown, PA
Michelle Grace Kostelansky, BA in English /Pre-Law, North Apollo, PA
Kasi Kovach, MS in Nursing, Belsano, PA
Shannon Kay Kovalchick, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Shannon Kay Kovalchick, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Michaela R. Koveleskie, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Oxford, PA
Vilok Venkataramanan Kowsik, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Joseph Frank Kralik, BS in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Lynn Krall, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, PA
Haley Kramer, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Taylor Krause, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Kurt Steven Krejocic, MEd in School Counseling, Homer City, PA
Edward Thomas Kremmel, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA
Hayley Elizabeth Krepps, BS in Nursing, Elverson, PA
Taylor Marie Kriley, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Butler, PA
Heather Lauren Kriner, BSEd. in English Education, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Andrew Krueger, BA in Geography, Bellefonte, PA
Fern M. Krug, BS in Human Resource Management, Flinton, PA
Rebecca Ann Kruise, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Coalport, PA
Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA
Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BA in Spanish, Lincoln University, PA
Tyler Ray Kuhn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA
Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Garrett Joseph Kuhner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, PA
Kiran Kumar Kulal, MBA in Business Administration, Bidar Karnataka, India
Kumari Drigza, MBA in Business Administration, Ranchi Jharkand, India
Sarah Dawn Kundla, BS in Marketing, Clarksburg, PA
Ashley Rae Kunert, BS in Communications Media, New Kensington, PA
Nishanth Kunjuraman Murugesan, MBA in Business Administration, Tirupur Tamil Nadu,, India
Joshua William Kutscher, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Lisa C. Kuzneski, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA
Tiffany Kwong, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

L

Caitlin Alyssa LaBar, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA
Katelyn N. Labue, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA
Sarah Jane LaFevre, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
Rachel Anne Lager, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Dominic Vincenzo Lagrotteria, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA
Monica Kathleen Laird, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Kunal Lal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Chelsy Nicole Lalama, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA
Nicholas James Lamantia, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Michael Patrick Thomas Lambert, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Greensburg, PA
Kimberly A. Lane, BA in Theater, Owings Mills, MD
Blake A. Lanious, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Gary Germain Lansberry, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Patton, PA
Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, MD
Alyse C. LaPorte, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Goffstown, NH
Alexandra Rae Larch, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Amy Lynn Larcinese, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Elizabeth, PA
Tyler James Larkin, BA in Economics, Trafford, PA
Jennie Therese Lashinski, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, PA
Crystal Anne Latimer, MFA in Art, Ellwood City, PA
Sara Anne Lattuca, BS in Accounting, York, PA
Amanda N. Laughlin, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, New Bethlehem, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Laughlin, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA
Robert James Lauricia, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA
Robin Alexandra Laux, BS in Finance, Woodstock, MD
Olivia Bethany Law, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, PA
Charles Bradley Layton, BS in Management/Operations, Kittanning, PA
Dondrae D'Marlo Leckie, BS in Accounting, Macungie, PA
Kali Jean Ledgard, BA in Sociology, Irwin, PA
Danielle Lynn LeDonne, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Miranda Marie Leiphart, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Jacob Thomas LeJeune, BA in Music, Greensburg, PA
Casey Naudane Lemmons, BA in Journalism, Magnolia, DE
Brandon Matthew Lengyel, BS in Communications Media, Bellefonte, PA
Brianne Charise Lenhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Saegertown, PA
Katarina Nicole Leonardo, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Taylor Nicole Lesheski, BA in Sociology, New Wilmington, PA
Sarah Marie Leskowsky, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Dallas, PA
Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Sarah Kristen Letender, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Bre'oni L. Levert, BS in Communications Media, Roslyn, PA
Madeline Noelle Levis, BA in Psychology, Macungie, PA
Madeline Noelle Levis, BS in Marketing, Macungie, PA
Kacy Lynn Lewis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Strattanville, PA
Michael Anthony Lewis, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, PA
Tyler A. Leydig, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, PA
Jenna Nicole Lezanic, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Xinhai Li, BS in Finance, Cheng du, Sichuan, China
Yuanqi Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
Daniel L. Lichtenfels, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA
Melissa Nicole Lichtner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hatboro, PA
Sara Karly Lieb, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA
Chia-Yen Lin, MA in Public Affairs, Yilan, Taiwan
Jing Lin, BS in Hospitality Management, Nanjing, China
Craig J. Lindsay, MA in Criminology, Smithfield, PA
Lisa O. Lindsay, MS in Biology, Freeport, PA
Stephannie Nicole Lipinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Derry, PA
Rachael Blair Lisica, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Crescent, PA
Ross Joseph Litz, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA
Xiaoyan Liu, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fuzhou, China
Chadd Matthew Livezey, BA in Criminology, Pottstown, PA
Rene Antonio Llonso, BS in Hospitality Management, New Ringgold, PA
Tiasia Ebony Lloyd, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, PA
Emily E. Lodzsun, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, PA
Elaine Farrelly Logan, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Homer City, PA
Elaine Farrelly Logan, MA in Sociology, Homer City, PA
Teagan Jennifer Rose Lohr, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, PA
Randall A. Long, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Shaoyuan Long, BS in Finance, Cheng du, Sichuan, China
William Christopher Long, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Victor Lopez, MBA in Business Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah L. Loughner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Alexandria, PA
Dustin Jon Loverich, BS in Business Technology Support, Beaver, PA
Autumn Breeze Lowe, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
Emily Alexandra Lowry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Lynn Lucas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Shelby Marie Lukehart, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA
John Michael Lukon, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
Jinxuan Luo, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
Darien Michael Lux, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Kathryn N. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Jasmine Johnesha Lynn, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Jessica Ann Lyons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lancaster, PA

M

Emma Kate Maack, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA
Elizabeth A. Maberry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, PA
Eric Thomas Maccallum, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, West Elizabeth, PA
Bryan Adam Mack, BS in Finance, Vintondale, PA
Amanda R. Maddalena, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, PA
Christopher Connor Magee, BFA in Art Studio, Sinking Spring, PA
Alexandria Magill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Rachel Marie Magliane, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danville, PA
Michaela M. Magnuson, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Kara RaeAnne Maines, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA
Anthony Salvatore Majer, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Fair Lawn, NJ
Nanjappa Babu Malikarjuna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Richard John Malinowski, BA in Criminology, Hunlock Creek, PA
Michelle R. Mandak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Cortney Sky Mandoske, BA in Theater, Milford, PA
Bridget Ann Manges, BA in Criminology, Coalport, PA
William Patrick Manning, BS in Accounting, Honey Grove, PA
Corey Samuel Marasco, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Carolyn Louise Marcille, PhD in English, Buffalo, NY
Arifah Mardiningrum, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Devyn Alena Marenger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, PA
Madeline Patricia Markham, BS in Hospitality Management, Newtown, PA
Alanna Shereece Marks, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Castle, PA
Nicole Leeann Marks, BS in Finance, Reading, PA
Steven Robert Marks, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Amanda Lynn Markus, BS in Accounting, Phillipsburg, NJ
Ciara Nicole Marsh, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, VA
Clayton Andrew Martin, BS in Management/General, Doylestown, PA
Daniel J. Martin, BS in Biochemistry, Duncannon, PA
Erin Danielle Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Nicholas Alexander Martin, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Oxford, PA
Tara Lynn Martin, BA in Art/Studio, Blairsville, PA
Nicole E. Marx, BS in Marketing, Chadds Ford, PA
Alexander Luigi Mascio, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Joshua Thomas Master, BS in Geology/Environmental, Coalport, PA
Robert M. Matchett, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert M. Matchett, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Devin Stein Matta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, PA
Devin Stein Matta, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, PA
Selena Christy Mattei, BA in English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Michael David Matthews, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Coby Tyler Matush, BS in Human Resource Management, Monessen, PA
Adam Karl Matz, PhD in Criminology, Lexington, KY
Melissa Marie Mazary, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA
Amy Lynn Mazzoni, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Alexis Lin McBride, BA in Criminology, Hermitage, PA
Caitlyn Marie McBride, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, PA
Matthew Richard McBurney, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Oakdale, PA
Matthew Richard McBurney, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, PA
Ashley Nicole McCallister, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA
Katelyn Alyssa McCaulley, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, PA
Erin Pauline McClellan, BA in Psychology, New Bloomfield, PA
Leah M. McCloskey, BS in Nutrition, Venetia, PA
Kyle Matthew McCollum, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Candace Lee McComb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Eden Lee McConnell, BA in Criminology, Black Lick, PA
Brittany Leigh McCord, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
Joshua Jordan McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Linden James McCray, BA in Asian Studies, Alexandria, VA
Valerie L. McCusker, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA
Brandon James Lee McDowell, BA in Anthropology, McKeesport, PA
Madeline Claire McDowell, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, PA
Stewart Rearick McEntire, BS in Accounting, Dayton, PA
Alanna Charisse McFail, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Fort Washington, MD
Susan E. McFarland, MEd in School Counseling, Jeannette, PA
Victoria Lee McGivern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hickory, PA
Kate Rebecca McIlwain, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Jefferson Hills, PA
Nathaniel Quasim McIntosh, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Thomas McKeegan, MA in English, Glenside, PA
Sarah Jane McKinley, BA in Biology, Kittanning, PA
Kelsey Dawn McLachlan, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Heather Nicole McLaren, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Littlestown, PA
Kristy Marie McLaughlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Landenberg, PA
Michael James McLaughlin, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA
Kiana Alexis McLeod, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Kendall Lucius McMillen, BA in Psychology, Waldorf, MD
Kendall Lucius McMillen, BA in Criminology, Waldorf, MD
Suzan Quenida McMullen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Kevin W. McNally, BS in Finance, McKnight, PA
Jeremiah Gabriel McPhearson, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Dalainey Alane Meals, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Tara Marie Mechling, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Jeffrey Linn Medvec, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Connellsville, PA
Paul Alex Mehalik, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
Giovanni S. Mendoza, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Cranberry Township, PA
Hayley Lynne Menkins, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, West Chester, PA
Karen E. Mercincavage, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Plains, PA
Trevor Merkosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
Katlyn Mae Mertens, MBA in Business Administration, New Alexandria, PA
Neal Anthony Messer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA
Victoria Michelle Messerly, BS in Interior Design, Gaithersburg, MD
Marissa Paige Metil, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA
Colleen Marie Metzler, BA in Sociology, Girard, PA
Andrea Delainia Meyer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Woodbridge, VA
Andrea Tighe Michaels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Brandon Alan Michalides, BS in Biology, Saint Michael, PA
Shannon Michelle Michalik, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Pittsburgh, PA
Chad Alan Miedel, BS in Geology, Alverton, PA
Janessa Renee Mihalich, BS in Biology, Marion Center, PA
Kristina L. Miles, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Buffalo, NY
Hannah L. Milheim, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, PA
Mara Noelle Millen, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Angela Rose Miller, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Reading, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Miller, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Crystal Elizabeth Miller, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Indiana, PA
David Miller, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mount Pleasant, PA
Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, BA in Criminology, Oxford, PA
Katherine Marie Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Butler, PA
Kayla Robin Miller, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Lindsey N. Miller, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Sarver, PA
Logan Andrew Miller, BS in Finance, Brownstown, PA
Malorie Catherine Miller, BS in Nursing, Hastings, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Ryan Andrew Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Victoria Grace Miller, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Eugene Samuel Mills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Upper Chichester, PA
Samantha Lynne Minich, MA in Criminology, Clinton, PA
Natalie Lynn Mink, BS in Human Resource Management, Glenshaw, PA
Cassidy Caitlin Minneci, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA
Joshua James Mino, BS in Management/General, South Park, PA
Mir Abdullah Miri, MA in English, Herat, Afghanistan
Samir Mirpuri, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru
Brianna Lee Mitchell, BS in Nursing, Phoenixville, PA
Robert Porter Mitchell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA
Bhargavi Shankar Mittalu, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Evelyn A. Mocek, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Blairsville, PA
Austin Conor Mock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA
Kristiane Brit Moe, MA in English, Zelienople, PA
Tameem Mohammed, MBA in Business Administration, Khammam, India
Kenya Nyema Mollett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Molly Grace Monahan, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Alexis Perrina Monocello, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA
Jonathan David Montgomery, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Anna Isabella Monyak, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Akhilesh Moogi, MBA in Business Administration, Dharwad, India
Allison Marie Moore, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Shayla Renee Moore, BS in Disability Services, Holtwood, PA
Diana Morales, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, West Grove, PA
Nicholas Paul Morgan, BA in History, Indiana, PA
Joseph John Morris, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Melissa J. Morris, MEd in School Counseling, North Versailles, PA
Ashley Brooke Morrison, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Gibsonia, PA
Jonathan Michael Moschgat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, PA
Shannon Anne Moser, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Shawn Alexandria Mosley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA
Richard M. Motto, BS in Marketing, Bensalem, PA
Paying Moua, BS in Finance, Ephrata, PA
John C. Mullen, MA in Music, Mentor, OH
Matthew A. Mullen, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Meadville, PA
Austin Henry Mundy, BA in History, Johnstown, PA
Ross Victor Munsee, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA
Chipo Catherine Muronda, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Hill, NJ
Bart Oscar Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Benjamin M. Murphy, MEd in Special Education, MED, Indiana, PA
Devon Matthew Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Robert R. Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Najlaa Karim Musarsa, MBA in Business Administration, Des Plaines, IL
Zachary Todd Musco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA
Varun Kumar Muthaiah Bharathkumar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Adam Jacob Myers, BFA in Music Performance, Horseheads, NY
Marysa Ann Myers, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Eagle, PA
Amogh Mysore Dattatreya, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India

N

Katlyn Ann Nalli, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, PA
Kishore Nanjunda Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Taylor Justine Napoleon, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, NJ
Anthony Robert Narducci, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Tessa Narins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, PA
Brianna Renee Neal, BS in Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Taylor Ann Necastro, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Moon Township, PA
Alexander Necheff, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Export, PA
Joellen Virginia Nelson, BA in Theater, Randolph, NJ
Rachel N. Nelson, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Zindy Maleeva Nengminza Sangma, MBA in Business Administration, Tura, India
Jason T. Nepa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Marcia Theodocia Newman, BA in Political Science, Arlington, VA
Christian L. Newsome, BS in Marketing, Arlington, VA
Makenzie Tre Ngai, BA in Asian Studies, Hermitage, PA
Teresa Ngo, BA in Economics, Royersford, PA
Cindy B. Nguyen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, NJ
Michael Trung Duong Nguyen, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Shelby Rae Nice, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Guess Mae Nichol, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, PA
Jessica Lea Nicholson, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Dorothy Patricia Nichter, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Suzanne A. Nichtula, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD
Madelyne Rae Nissel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Haleigh Rae Noldon, BS in Nursing, Stewartstown, PA
Tyler W. Norris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Trey R. North, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Westfield, NY
Abigale Michele Nowka, BS in Athletic Training, Harrisburg, PA
Devin M. Nudo, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Connellsville, PA
Devin M. Nudo, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Connellsville, PA
Kathleen Marie Numer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, PA
Jacquelyn M. Nyalka, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA
Jacquelyn M. Nyalka, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

O

Caitlin Lee O'Brien, BS in Hospitality Management, Lockport, NY
Biancah Occeus, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Allison Rose O'Connor, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Alisa Marie O'Donnell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
Ernest Asare Offei, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
Tyler James O'Hara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA
Karlee Marie O'Harra, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA
Nathan Maxwell Ohrwaschel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Coatesville, PA
Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD
Katherine Rose O'Laughlin, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McMurray, PA
Brianna Theresa O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, NJ
Sean Olexo, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Anthony Joseph Olimpio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ashburn, VA
Casey Ryan Olma, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Hannah Michelle O'Malley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greenville, PA
Garrett Daniel Omasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Nancy Louise Ondesko, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Summerhill, PA
Janell Renee Onley, BA in Criminology, Glen Rock, PA
Eleni Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan G. O'Shea, BS in Management Information Systems, Leola, PA
Marcie Marie Oswalt, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Julie Elizabeth O'Toole, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Oxford, PA
Nicole Lorraine Outeiral, BS in Biology, Easton, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

P

Emily Marie Packer, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Jayant Pai, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India
Alyson Keck Pajak, MS in Food and Nutrition, Indiana, PA
Joseph Michael Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
Amanda Marie Palmer, BS in Nursing, Glen Burnie, MD
Jeffrey Allan Palmer, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA
Morgan Claire Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, MD
Satin Michelle Palmer, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA
Deborah Pandini, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA
Cassondra Leigh Pappal, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Marjorie Lynn Parish, BSEd. in Music Education, Keyser, WV
David Timothy Parkinson, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA
Kayla Louise Parks, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Alison Parsons, BA in Criminology, Chalfont, PA
Kiley Elizabeth Parsons, BS in Interior Design, Austin, PA
Daniel Joseph Patrick, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Quay Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Jolene Linette Patterson, BS in Nursing, Sligo, PA
Morgan Marie Paul, BA in Sociology, Wilcox, PA
Sarah Christine Paul, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Apollo, PA
Dana Marie Peles, BSEd. in Music Education, Hastings, PA
Dana Marie Peles, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Hastings, PA
Sarah Marie Peles, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA
Cierra Carole Pendergrass, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Garrett David Perkins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Market, MD
Aswin Richard Peter, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Alex Matthew Peterson, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Clairisse Channing Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
Jedidiah Benjamin Peterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Jessica L. Peyman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn, PA
Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, MEd in Special Education, MED, Pittsburgh, PA
Michayla Skye Pflieger, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Kou Pha, BS in Respiratory Care, Leola, PA
Michele Lee Phelps, MS in Food and Nutrition, Olean, NY
Sarah Catherine Pierce, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Ashley Marie Pirozzoli, BS in Accounting, Easton, PA
Eric A. Pizur, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Marsteller, PA
Stephen Francis Planisky, BS in Accounting, Pocono Lake, PA
Ebony Jaliha Player, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Courtney R. Plazek, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Loretto, PA
Katlyn Rae Plotzer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Carla Anne Plummer, BSEd. in English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Carla Anne Plummer, Certificate in Foreign Lang/Spanish Certif, Waynesboro, PA
Madison Drew Poehlman, BS in Nutrition, York, PA
Kenae' Alexis Poles-Maxey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA
Mitchell Joseph Ponchione, BS in Mathematics, Ephrata, PA
Vaughn Irwin Popeney, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Titusville, PA
Sandra Lynn Popielarz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, North Tonawanda, NY
Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, PA
Jessica L. Potash, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Kyle Jordan Powanda, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Taylor Gabrielle Powell, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA
Anindayu R. Pradetha, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Adhyapaka Arga Pribadi, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Monroeville, PA
Hannah Marie Primrose, BS in Marketing, Wysox, PA
Kevin William Prince, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn M. Pristash, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Nazareth, PA
Margaret Carrie Progin, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Stephenie Przepiora, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Celoron, NY
Jennifer Leah Puhak, BSEd. in Music Education, Sterling, VA
Niranjan Reddy Pullalarevu, MBA in Business Administration, Anantapur Andhra Pradesh, India
Claire Marie Puntil, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Matthew Pushic, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Q

Tasnim Hasan Qasim, MBA in Business Administration, Edison, NJ
Lucy Wang Qian, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellicott City, MD
Sarah Ann Quigg, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA
Julie Amber Quinn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, PA
Wejdan Qumayri, MA in English/Composition & Lit, MA, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

R

Allison M. Rabon, BS in Chemistry, Uniontown, PA
Bethany Anne Radovic, BA in Criminology, White Oak, PA
Elizabeth Ann Raffa, BA in Art/Studio, Dupont, PA
Nancy Elizabeth Raftery, PhD in English, Langhorne, PA
Pawan Raghavendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Shelly Diana Raines, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA
Vikas Raj Rajashekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Ajay Rajendra, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Tiara Monique Raman, BS in International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alva Natalie Ramon, PhD in English, Johnstown, PA
Jaclyn Nicole Ramsden, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Nandita Ranganna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Gage Jeffrey Rankin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Ajay Rao, MBA in Business Administration, Bangaalore Karnataka,, India
Safiya Ayisha Rasheed, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Sindhusha Ratakonda Chinthamanu, MBA in Business Administration, Madanapalle Andhra Pradesh, India
Ellen Mary Raum, BA in International Studies, Lancaster, PA
Ellen Mary Raum, Certificate in Foreign Lang/Chinese Certif, Lancaster, PA
Alison Ashley Rausa, BA in Criminology, El Granada, CA
Jason Jeffrey Rauso, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Lauren Nichole Ravoira, BA in Sociology/Human Services, McMurray, PA
Andrew Christopher Ray, BS in Management/Operations, Venetia, PA
Sarah Reagan, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Harrison City, PA
Mara Jane Reagle, BS in Biology, Hermitage, PA
Tamra Dawn Recce, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
Katrina Jenny Reed, BS in Human Resource Management, Clarksburg, PA
Tiffany Rose Reed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, PA
Kayla Marie Reeder, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA
Chloe Nicole Reese, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Sarah B. Reese, MA in Adult and Community Education, Wellsboro, PA
Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, BFA in Art Studio, Josephine, PA
Bonnie Heather Reilly, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Commodore, PA
Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, MD
Ellen T. Reinsburrow, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Danielle Megan Reitter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Centerport, NY
Brady Scott Renn, BS in Finance, Herndon, PA
Brady Scott Renn, BS in Accounting, Herndon, PA
Spencer L. Renno, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA
Gregory Tyler Repa, BA in History, Palmyra, PA
Benjamin Alan Resch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, NJ
Christi Lynn Reuter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda Oleta Reynolds, BA in Sociology, Fort George G Meade, MD
Thomas George Rhine, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Amy Noel Rhoades, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Angela Nicole Ricci, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Briana Michele Richardson-Jones, BA in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Karl John Richter, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bangor, PA
Austin Rhoades Richwine, BS in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, PA
Robert Andrew Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Melissa M. Riggatire, MFA in Art, Tarentum, PA
Chelsie Lynn Riggle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Renovo, PA
Robert Dominic Rinaldi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Matthew Thomas Rindfuss, BA in Political Science, Valencia, PA
Danielle L. Rishell, BSEd. in English Education, Rossiter, PA
Jeremy Brett Risinger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
Rebekah M. Ritchie, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Casey Ann Ritzenthaler, BA in Psychology, Laurys Station, PA
McKenna Lyn Roach, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McMurray, PA
Bobbi Jo Roberts, BA in Music, Erie, PA
Brandon Patrick Roberts, BA in Psychology, Shavertown, PA
Brett Michael Roberts, BS in Management/General, New Britain, PA
Angela Marie Robertson, BA in Economics, Robinson, PA
Emma Marie Robertson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McGrann, PA
William T. Robertson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Shelocta, PA
Erin Elizabeth Robinson, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Fruitland, MD
Zackery W. Robinson, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, PA
Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, BS in Nursing, Hanover, PA
Isaac Jed Romberger, BA in Political Science, Annville, PA
Samuel J. Romesberg, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Rockwood, PA
Nicholas Romito, BS in International Business, New Kensington, PA
Marley Allison Rose, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, PA
Katherine Ann Rosedale, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA
Shara M. Rosen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Market, MD
Breanna Marie Rossi, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Skyler Michelle Roth, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Centreville, VA
Erica Michelle Rothe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Union Bridge, MD
Travis Mason Rozik, BS in Management/General, Latrobe, PA
Michelle Elaine Rozolis, BS in Human Resource Management, Langhorne, PA
Blake Andrew Rubach, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, VA
Maxi A. Rudolph, BA in Psychology, Trappe, PA
Claudia E. Ruello, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Ashley Lynn Ruffing, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Jonathan Michael Runyan, BS in Management Information Systems, Cheswick, PA
Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
Peter Mark Russell, BA in Art/Studio, Lancaster, PA
Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, BS in Accounting, Selinsgrove, PA
Ashley N. Ryder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Finance, Butler, PA
Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA
Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, PA

S

Kyle Gilbert Saathoff, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA
Michael E. Sable, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Jefferson Hills, PA
Alex Sackandy, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Megan Sacks, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA
Karen Ashley Sadaka, BS in Management/General, Beaver Falls, PA
Brittany N. Sager, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Middletown, VA
Neil Allen Sagucio, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Greensburg, PA
Alexandra Grace Salyers, BA in Art/Studio, Mill Run, PA
Jack Sanders, BA in Journalism, Glenolden, PA
Kyle Elijah Sanders, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Matthew Daniel Sanner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Hali Juanita Santiago, BA in Psychology, Swoyersville, PA
Susan I. Sarabok, BSEd. in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Daniel Brooks Sarver, BA in Art/History, Greensburg, PA
Hunter Thomas Sarver, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Gavin Douglas Saunders, BS in Management/General, Sterling, VA
Matthew John Sawey, A.A. in General Studies, Reynoldsville, PA
Alyssa Rosalyn Sawl, BA in Criminology, Arnold, PA
Kirsten R. Sawtelle, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Miriam E. Saxton, MA in English, Vienna, WV
Peter Anthony Scaglione, BS in Management/General, Ebensburg, PA
Nicholas C. Schaal, PhD in Safety Sciences, PHD, Bremerton, WA
Kelcey M. Schaum, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Slippery Rock, PA
Jenna Rochele Scherrah, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Trevor Thomas Schlimm, BS in Accounting, Hanover, PA
Eric Glenn Schlotzhauer, BS in Finance, Millersville, PA
Kaitlyn R. Schmidt, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, West View, PA
Lindsey J. Schmidt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver, PA
Jenna C. Schmitt, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Erie, PA
Garrett William Schoenly, BS in Chemistry, Hamburg, PA
Megan M. Schorr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Kaylee N. Schrengost, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Raymond J. Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Ambridge, PA
Lauren C. Schultheis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, PA
Brandon Arthur Schultz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Acme, PA
Kelsey June Schultz, BS in Hospitality Management, McMurray, PA
Erin Elizabeth Schulze, BS in International Business, Centreville, VA
Erin Elizabeth Schulze, Certificate in Foreign Lang/German Certif, Centreville, VA
Megan M. Schweppe, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, New Alexandria, PA
Alyssa Marie Sciremammano, BA in Criminology, Dubois, PA
Nicole Marie Scott, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, PA
Emily Hope Scubelek, BS in Marketing, Robesonia, PA
Megan Marie Sebroski, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monaca, PA
Tyler James Secosky, BA in History, Mount Pleasant, PA
Steven Christopher Secrist, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Youngwood, PA
Melissa Perry Seeber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Amanda Michelle Segrist, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Glenwood, MD
Christopher Matthew Seibel, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, PA
Minchel Seol, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Williamsport, MD
Ezalie Annette Serrano, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Philadelphia, PA
Erin K. Serre, BA in Political Science, Lilly, PA
Hunter James Sessi, BS in Management Information Systems, Avalon, PA
Daquil D. Shackelford, BA in Computer Science, Philadelphia, PA
Shyanne Leah Shaffer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Zane G. Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
Tyler Albon Shank, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Louis Shanty, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ford City, PA
Saif Safi Shareef, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary Ryan Sharrer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA
Meagan Marie Shaw, BSEd. in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Jenna Rose Shawl, BA in Psychology, Blue Bell, PA
Bobbi Marie Sheeler, BS in Accounting, Davidsville, PA
Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, BFA in Music Performance, Commodore, PA
Nikki Paige Shenkle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA
Elizabeth April Sherrier, BSEd. in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Alana Dagenhart Sherrill, PhD in English, Statesville, NC
Swathi Shetty, MBA in Business Administration, Kundapur Karnataka,, India
Brendan Patrick Shields, BS in Marketing, Glenmoore, PA
.. Shifa Kulsum, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Ashlee Elizabeth Shildt, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Ashlee Elizabeth Shildt, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Samantha Paige Shilling, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ernest, PA
Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, BA in English/Language Studies, Fairfield, PA
Jade Isabella Shirey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Laken Brianna Shirley, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Anushree Byrapatna Shivalingaiah, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur Karnataka,, India
Mitsuka Shiwaku, BS in Biochemistry, Sewickley, PA
Taylor M. Shoemaker, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA
Christine Marie Shope, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA
Nathan Edward Shope, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Huntingdon, PA
Erin M. Shumac, MA in Adult and Community Education, Altoona, PA
Nathaniel John Shuster, BS in Communications Media, Beaver Falls, PA
Austin Michael Sickler, BA in Economics, Dallas, PA
Andrea Estelle Siess, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, BA in Psychology, Bradford, PA
Brendan Divens Sigler, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Bradley Matthew Simko, BA in Sociology, Douglassville, PA
Kimberly Jean Simmons, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole Lynne Simmons, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Caroline Christine Simon, BSEd. in Vocational-Technical Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Hannah K. Simon, BA in Art/History, Blairsville, PA
Hannah K. Simon, BA in Theater, Blairsville, PA
Emily-Rebecca Simpson, BS in International Business, Glen Mills, PA
Jamie Roselle Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA
Nicole Alexandra Simpson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Paul John Simpson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Clymer, PA
Akshay Singhvi, MBA in Business Administration, Madison, WI
Aaron Irving Singleton, BS in Marketing, York, PA
Chelsea M. Sipes, MA in History, Salix, PA
Peter Mark Sirianni, BA in Journalism, Kane, PA
Heather Lynn Sisto, BA in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
Samantha Marie Sizer, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, PA
Elizabeth Ashley Skamai, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, PA
Emily Anne Skarbowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lancaster, PA
Michelle A. Skrzypek, MEd in School Counseling, Kersey, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA
Jacob Daniel Sloan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Maria Rose Slusarick, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA
Steven Barrett Smart, BA in Economics, Phoenixville, PA
Lindsey N. Smathers, MA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Anthony Smicker, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Mars, PA
Sarah Marie Smiley, BS in Marketing, Westerville, OH
Brandon C. Smith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Carissa Renee Smith, BS in Management/Operations, Shelocta, PA
Casey Olivia Smith, Certificate in Foreign Lang/German Certif, Harleysville, PA
Casey Olivia Smith, BA in Economics, Harleysville, PA
Eean Alexander Smith, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA
Grady Madison Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, PA
James Patrick Smith, BA in Political Science, West Mifflin, PA
Justin Andrew Smith, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, McSherrystown, PA
Justin Scott Smith, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Karli Lee Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, New Kensington, PA
Kayla L. Smith, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, PA
Madison Sara Smith, BA in Criminology, Ridley Park, PA
Mallory Orlandra Smith, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA
Melina Elizabeth Smith, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Robert Roy Smith, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
Adam Martin Smyers, BS in Management/Operations, Marion Center, PA
Amy J. Snyder, MS in Speech-Language Pathology
Cynthia A. Snyder, MS in Health Services Administration, New Bethlehem, PA
Taylor Ann Snyder, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, PA
Zachary William Snyder, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
Rachel Lynn Sobczak, BA in Asian Studies, Verona, PA
Anthony James Socrates, BA in Journalism, Jeannette, PA
Shannon Nicole Sofranko, BS in Interior Design, Rochester, PA
Travis Matthew Solenberger, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Younghwa Son, BS in Management Information Systems, Gyeonggido, Republic of Korea
Andrew William Sorber, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, PA
Nicholas Joseph Sotera, BS in Marketing, Pottstown, PA
Brandon Wayne Spangler, BA in Sociology, York, PA
Amanda Therese Sparico, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA
Day Spence, BS in Respiratory Care, Shawboro, NC
Hannah Catherine Sprenkle, BA in Psychology, Waynesboro, PA
Meghana Srinivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Shrivatssan Sriram, MBA in Business Administration, Chennai Tamil Nadu,, India
Bradford Wade Staby, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Heilwooed, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, MA in Public Affairs, Heilwooed, PA
Leslie Grace Stapleton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Alexander Karol Staszkiewicz, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Shawn Thomas States, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Alexa Joy Stauffer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Saint Marys, PA
Daniel William Stauffer, BS in Management/General, Chambersburg, PA
Adam Maxwell Stein, MBA in Business Administration, Jeannette, PA
Aidan Patrick Stewart, BS in Accounting, Hewitt, NJ
Amber M. Stewart, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Cody J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA
Jessica L. Stewart, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Shea Alexander Stone, BA in Criminology, Elliottsburg, PA
Katherine Storms, BS in Athletic Training, North Huntingdon, PA
Samantha Elizabeth Strauser, BS in Biology, Harrisburg, PA
Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Du Bois, PA
Matthew Charles Stroda, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA
Jamie L. Suever, BA in Anthropology, New Market, MD
Jonathan Suhirman, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Lititz, PA
Jonathan Suhirman, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, PA
Jonathan Ryan Sullivan, BS in Marketing, Havertown, PA
Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, BA in Anthropology, Emlenton, PA
Ajeysurya Suma, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Carlo John Summaria, BS in Management/General, McMurray, PA
David Michael Summerson, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, PA
Kyle Steven Sundberg, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Montgomery, PA
Alexander Michael Swackhamer, BSEd. in Music Education, Bradford, PA
Ryan B. Swaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Cheyenne Tessa Swanson, BS in Respiratory Care, Renfrew, PA
Kerrin Marie Swartz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Sheffield, PA
Merle Swartzentruber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, PA
Haley Annissa Swayne, BA in Sociology, Manheim, PA
Ryan Charles Sweeney, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
.. Syed Abdul Ahad, MBA in Business Administration, Karnataka, India
Christina A. Sylvester, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Apollo, PA
Ryan Joseph Sylvia, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Johnstown, PA

T

Ian Wallace Taggart, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, PA
Ian Wallace Taggart, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, New Florence, PA
Andrea Tamayo, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
Abigail Sierra Tame, BA in Art/Studio, Hermitage, PA
Grant Robert Tantlinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA
Ali Joy Tappe, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Sagan Nicole Teahl, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
Brandon Gilbert Tedder, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Kensington, PA
Christopher James Tennies, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Pooja Subramani Theethamada, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Danielle Ann Thomas, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Kelli Lynne Thomas, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Latrobe, PA
Johanna K. Thompson, BSEd. in English Education, Brookville, PA
Linda Marie Thompson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Vintondale, PA
Sarah Katherine Thompson, BA in Music, Scottdale, PA
Phanindra Thota, MBA in Business Administration, Kurnool, India
Ashley Michele Timon, BS in International Business, Bel Air, MD
Margaret A. Todd, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA
Tara Lynn Tomasco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Broomall, PA
Nicholas Ryan Toner, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
Erin Lynne Toney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, PA
Leron Gerard Tooles, BS in Marketing, Coatesville, PA
Kaitlyn J. Torpey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pottsville, PA
Jarrett J. Toth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Maple Glen, PA
Lauren Nicole Towne, BS in Management/Operations, Wilmington, DE
Sha'Quanna Ishay Trice, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
William Thomas Trimblett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, PA
Thomas Jorge Trocki, BA in Criminology, Russellton, PA
Alexandria Nash Trout, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA
Ali Marie Troutman, BS in Marketing, Hunker, PA
Karl Thorolfr Troxell, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, King of Prussia, PA
Bailey F. Tucker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA
Briana Tucker, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Clinton Township, MI
Michael John Tuite, BA in Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Antonino V. Turrigiano, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, PA
Hailey A. Tutton, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ridgway, PA

U

Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, BS in Communications Media, Strabane, PA
Ryan Joseph Ur, BA in Criminology, East Brunswick, NJ
Corey John Uranker, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Mary Katherine Ursu, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

V

Duke Valenti, BS in Management/General, Lehighton, PA
Haley Lynn Vallejo, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Gibsonia, PA
Jacob Ryan Vallorani, BA in Psychology, Derry, PA
Matthew L. Vanhorn, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Olivia Victoria VanLoan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Kaylee Sue Varga, BS in Nursing, Fombell, PA
Alyssa Marie Varner, BS in Marketing, Hooversville, PA
Anna Selene Very, BSEd. in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Jenna Marie Veverka, BA in Psychology, York, PA
Allison Evelyn Viguers, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA
Daniel Ellsworth Vigus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Catonsville, MD
Shashank Vijay Kumar Tambre, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Vikas Bhat Kelarkalabettu, MBA in Business Administration, King of Prussia, PA
Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Kelsey Anne Vilcek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Jose Vinales, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Nichole Lynn Vizza, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Ryan Christopher Voell, BA in Music, Frederick, MD
Andrew Patrick Volk, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

W

Taylor Leigh Wade, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Benjamin C. Wadsworth, BS in Biology, Lincoln University, PA
Alexandria Lynn Wagner, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Jillian Lee Wagner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Justin Drew Wagner, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA
Juliet Wahlenmayer, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Freedom, PA
Brian T. Wahl-Schwartz, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA
Katie Marie Waite, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, PA
Lauren Rae Walker, BS in Nutrition, Windber, PA
Riva Tarika Walker, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Washington, NJ
Tyrell William Walker, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Daniel Joseph Wallace, BA in Criminology, Allegany, NY
Jesse Thurston Wallace, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Uniontown, PA
Nicole Danielle Wallace, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA
Tanajia Lee Wallace, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Edward Frank Walls, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philipsburg, PA
Jordan Todd Walters, BS in Accounting, Milroy, PA
Jing Wang, BS in Management/General
Katherine Ward, BA in Journalism, South Park, PA
Sean P. Ward, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Marina Marie Wareham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Wilmington, PA
Bunchie Cole Waritay, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Hayden Kent Warmke, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Elizabeth Anne Warner, BSEd. in English Education, Erie, PA
Evan Anthony Warren, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Pittsburgh, PA
Taryn Aliyah Washington, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA
Tyler Ellis Washington, BS in Communications Media, Reading, PA
Nathan Todd Wasson, BS in Finance, Jersey Shore, PA
MacKenzie Kay Watkins, BA in Music, Towanda, PA
Karissa A. Weaver, BS in Biology, Levittown, PA
Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, PA
Alyssa Joan Webb, BS in Marketing, Frederick, MD
Andrew Harry Webb, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lucernemines, PA
Ryan M. Webb, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA
Jacob A. Weinel, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Natrona Heights, PA
Lara Nicole Weisbach, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA
Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
Jennifer B. Wendel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, NJ
Maria E. Wendt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA
Zhenjie Weng, MA in English, Shenzhen, China
Aaron Anthony Werner, BA in Philosophy, Butler, PA
Aaron Anthony Werner, BS in Mathematics, Butler, PA
Justin Thomas Wertley, BS in Human Resource Management, Malvern, PA
Joshua Richard Wertman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tyrone, PA
Kyle Dreher Wesley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hunlock Creek, PA
Mickaela M. Wessel, BS in Disability Services, Slippery Rock, PA
Peter Westerbaan, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Canton, PA
Lauren Ann Weston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meadville, PA
Haley Michele Wetzel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kelsi Louise Whetsel, MEd in School Counseling, Indiana, PA
Carson Andrew White, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA
Cherie Nicole White, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Logan Vaughn White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Marietta, PA
Brett Anthony Whiting, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, PA
Louise Ann Whyte, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Dubois, PA
Megan Krystal Wickramasinghe, A.A. in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, BSEd. in English Education, Oakdale, PA
Alexis S. Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Sierra Williams, BS in Management/General, Royersford, PA
Andrew R. Williams, BS in Management/General, North Versailles, PA
Bryan Thomas Williams, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Casey Junette Williams, BSEd. in Music Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Dawn P. Williams, BS in Accounting, Uniontown
Destiny Williams, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA
Hannah O. Williams, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Rose Williams, BA in Criminology, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Kenneth Lee Williams, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Marissa Ann Williams, BA in Criminology, Grove City, PA
Raven Martha Williams, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
Andrew James Wilson, BS in Finance, Washington, PA
David Augustine Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dallas, PA
Rebecca Susan Wilson, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
William Benjamin Wilson, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Marissa Lynne Wilsoncroft, School Psych Post-Masters Cert, Curwensville, PA
Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, BA in Psychology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Louis W. Wingfield, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Wint, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aldan, PA
Micaela Jordan Winter, BA in Criminology, Wallingford, PA
Scott Anthony Winterbauer, BA in History, West Mifflin, PA
Samantha Marie Wirth, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, PA
Erica Lee Wissinger, BA in History, Ford City, PA
Brian Paul Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Black Lick, PA
Christopher Allen Wolfe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Washington, PA
Corinn Marie Wolfe, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
Marceline Irene Wolfe, BA in Psychology, Aultman, PA
Stephanie Alexis Wolfe, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brookville, PA
Alexandra Grace Wolford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Manheim, PA
Laura Strauss Wolman, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Chester, PA
Porchia De'Aire Woodard, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA
Brittany Nicole Woodring, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Cori L. Woods, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA
Taylor Nicole Woods, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
Zachary Wayne Woodward, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Frederick, MD
Jazmin Woody, BS in Respiratory Care, Leechburg, PA
Nychole Ajee' Woodyard, BS in International Business, York, PA
Matthew Charles Worden, BS in Marketing, Broadlands, VA
Brian K. Woznick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lauren E. Woznick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Amanda Marie Wright, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rochester Mills, PA
Mark Joseph Wright, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Athens, PA
Robert John Wright, BS in Physics, North Huntingdon, PA
Linyan Wu, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
John Alan Wygonik, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA
Morgan Allyssa Wylie, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA
Marissa Dawn Wynings, BS in Interior Design, Bloomsburg, PA

Y

Stephen Michael Yackuboskey, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA
Rebecca Grace Yahner, BS in Nursing, Nicktown, PA
Alexandra Marie Yamrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, PA
Qi Yang, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, China
Wen Yang, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Joseph Nicholas Yaure, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, PA
Tessa Claire Yearsley, BS in Marketing, Oxford, PA
Gwendolyn Kathryn Yellets, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, PA
Kristen Dawn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA
Megan Lyn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Smicksburg, PA
John M. Yezovich, BS in Management/General, Braddock, PA
Kelly Marie Yost, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Dalton J. Young, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA
Jared Alexander Young, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA
Lindsey Michelle Young, BS in Nursing, Shamokin Dam, PA
Malaya Tranee' Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Pharon Young, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Rodney Neil Young, BS in Accounting, Windber, PA
Chad Edward Yowler, MS in Geography, Indiana, PA

Z

Angela Marie Zaccagnini, MS in Food and Nutrition, Ambridge, PA
Audra Lynnea Zaman, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Michael Eugene Zeares, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Hannah Cate Zeiber, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Jessica Lee Zelenack, MA in Music, Fairfax, VA
Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, BS in Nursing, Rockwood, PA
Xuyu Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Yueming Zhang, BS in Accounting, Liaoyang Liaoning, China
Yutian Zhang, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Jinghan Zhao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
Sushan Zheng, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Heather Marie Ziegler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Courtney Lynn Ziemba, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Cecily A. Ziemianski, BA in Psychology, Avonmore, PA
Catherine Francis Zisk, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, BA in Art/Studio, Fishers, IN
Jacob William Zoller, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA
Allison M. Zreliak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, PA