Summer 2014 List of Graduates Announced

Posted on 9/29/2014 10:56:59 AM

The following students graduated from IUP in August 2014.

Information for this list was provided by the Office of the Registrar.

Congratulations to all of our graduates!

A

Iman Abubaker, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jayme Leigh Ackerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Middletown, PA
Danielle Rae Ackerson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Milan Paul Adams, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Cynthia Aguilar, PsyD in Clinical Psychology, Bellflower, CA
Walter F Aguirre, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA
Amanda Kelly Akhtar, BS in Communications Media, Exton, PA
Amanda Rose Albitz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, South Park, PA
Salwa Alkhuzay, MA in Adult and Community Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Katherine Laureen Allen, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Woodbine, MD
Juraydi Sultan Almansouri, MA in English, Taif, Saudi Arabia
Tysha Renee Alston-Fletcher, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Jessie Lynne Altman, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA
Mohammed Ghurmullah M Alzahrani, MA in English, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Zachary Keith Anderson, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, New Castle, PA
Elizabeth Claire Aneskewich, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stockton, NJ
John Allen Ankeny, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Abraham Ankrah, MS in Chemistry, Dumfries, VA
Emily Marie Antonace, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA
Brittany Antonuccio, BS in Nursing, Brockway, PA
Darlene A Ardary, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Curwensville, PA
Seham Ahmed Arishi, MA in English, Jazan, Saudi Arabia
Luke Alan Askew, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Corinne Tytda Austin, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Washington, PA


B

Tyler James Bacha, BS in Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Brittany Marie Baker, BS in Communications Media, Elton, PA
Chad B Baker, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Julie Balint, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Lori M Barger, MA in Adult and Community Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Kelly Barnes, BS in Marketing, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Laurie Ann Barnes, MFA in Art, Pittsburgh, PA
Aimee L Barr, MA in Adult and Community Education, Johnstown, PA
Kyra E Barron, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Barry, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA
Jacob Kenneth Baum, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Devon Pettit Beer, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer R Bell, MEd in Literacy, Greensburg, PA
Nicholas A Bellini, BA in Sociology, Lower Burrell, PA
Fahad Abdulrahman Ben Duhaish, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Madalyn Lee Bergad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Colleen Margaret Berlin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Baltimore, MD
Tod Michel Berry, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Bailey Elizabeth Bertolaccini, BS in Nursing, Huntingtown, MD
Marissa L Beveridge, MEd in Educational Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Tyrell S Beverly, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA
Tyrell S Beverly, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Grant Stephen Bezek, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Shannon Marie Bianchi, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Joshua R Biss, MEd in Educational Psychology, Vandergrift, PA
Miranda Lee Black, BS in Marketing, Wampum, PA
Jonathan H Blair, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Tayler E Bomberger, BS in Communications Media, Lititz, PA
Madalyn Bond, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Anthony Scott Bongiovano, BS in Safety Sciences, New Freedom, PA
Alexander Steven Book, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Omar R Boston, BS in International Business, Homestead, PA
Bucky Ray Bothell, BS in Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Amanda Marie Bouril, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, PA
Ashley E Bouton, MA in Art, Indiana, PA
Louis Michael Bovan, BS in Management Information Systems, Gibsonia, PA
John Michael Bowser, MA in Adult and Community Education, Kittanning, PA
Amber L Bracken, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Mineral Point, PA
Lauren Suzanne Brady, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Rebecca L Braithwaite, MEd in Educational Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Katherine Overly Brean, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Lynn Brechbill, BS in General Studies, Williamsport, MD
Sarah Elizabeth Britt, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, North Wales, PA
John Louis Brooks, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Dysart, PA
Joel J Brown, MA in Community Counseling, Indiana, PA
Justine Alexis Brown, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Justine Alexis Brown, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Kacie Barbara Brown, BA in Psychology, Emporium, PA
Kadeen Anthony Brown, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Matthew Robert Brown, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Nikki Lee Brown, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA
Alexandria Marisa Buchanan, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Grove City, PA
Daniel Cody Bujak, BS in Nutrition, Sewickley, PA
Kara Lisa Buncher, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Aaron Christopher Burdzy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Emily L Burg, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Warminster, PA
Brandon M Burns, BS in Marketing, Souderton, PA
Antoine Avery Burton, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA
Eugene Wallace Burton, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Caleb Adam Byers, BS in Communications Media, Hummelstown, PA


C

Lindsey Marie Cahill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA
Brianna Lynn Calmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Beachwood, NJ
Morgan Elizabeth Cambridge, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Tyrone, PA
Bryan Douglas Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Westville, NJ
Daniel Wilson Campbell, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA
Darnell Shaphen Campbell, BA in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Marah Corrine Campbell, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Kylie Anne Camplese, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Harrisburg, PA
Trey J Campman, BS in Disability Services, Clearfield, PA
Dana Ann Cappello, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Melanie Jane Carl, MBA in Business Administration, Jacksonville, FL
Emily Marie Carlson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mount Jewett, PA
Timothy A Carn, MA in Applied Archaeology, Middletown, PA
Rebekah Rose Carns, BA in Psychology, Derry, PA
Dennis Jesse Carpinello, BS in Geology/Environmental, Hastings, PA
John Glenn Carter, BS in Marketing, West Milton, PA
Laurence Michael Cassar, BS in Management Information Systems, East Stroudsburg, PA
Chelsea Rae Cavanaugh, MEd in Educational Psychology, Tarentum, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Cheers, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Cheers, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA
Jenny Chen, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Chen Sze Ee, BS in International Business, Selangor, Malaysia
Heather Anna Chero, BS in Disability Services, New Florence, PA
Maura Chester, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Wengui Chi, BS in International Business, Export, PA
Christina M Chiccitt, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary A Childers, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Clapp, BS in Communications Media, Swarthmore, PA
Ryan Clark, MA in Applied Archaeology, Schofield, WI
Tyler Jamaal Clarkson, BS in Management/General, Oreland, PA
Patrice Catherine Clayton, BA in Journalism, Blairsville, PA
Cameron Lee Cogley, BS in Safety Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Samantha Mary Conard, BA in Spanish, Willow Grove, PA
Clerissa Louise Connelly, BA in Art/History, Indiana, PA
Samantha Ann Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bernville, PA
Edmund Ray Cooley, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA
Diamond Coplin, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Toni Marie Corosu, BA in English /Pre-Law, Home, PA
Kellie Patricia Cosgrove, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Delran, NJ
Gabriella Marie Cotelesse, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Katherine Ann Cottingham, BS in Communications Media, Eldersburg, MD
Randy Keith Cox, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Lebanon, VA
Hillery M Cramer, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA
Melissa Ann Creighton, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pittsburgh, PA
Hailey Diana Crowley, BA in Journalism, Ocean City, NJ
Angela Ruth Cullen, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, PA
John William Cumpston, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA


D

Tyler Kenneth Daley, BS in Natural Science, Muncy, PA
Patrick James Damp, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Christopher Alan Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shippensburg, PA
Gregory Davis, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Hollie Paige Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Mackenzie Suzanne Davis, BA in Art/Studio, Milroy, PA
Kenneth Christopher de la Rosa, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Christie Marie De Vito, BS in Safety Sciences, Lake Ariel, PA
Vanessa Marie DeCardenas, BA in Religious Studies, Hummelstown, PA
Vanessa Marie DeCardenas, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Hummelstown, PA
Justice Aaron DeFreest, BA in Music, Myrtle Beach, SC
Donald Dell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Loyalhanna, PA
Jessica Rose Deloe-Caple, BS in Nursing, Gettysburg, PA
Nadir Demirkiran, BS in Marketing, Adana, Turkey
Carilyn DeStefano, BA in Journalism, Arnold, PA
Jacob Michael Detelich, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA
Kristen Leigh Dewitt, MA in Adult and Community Education, Accident, MD
Ashley Leigh Dickinson, PhD in Criminology, Jonesborough, TN
Diane Marie DiLorenzo, BS in Communications Media, Monroeville, PA
Garrett Michael Dixon, BS in Marketing, Tyrone, PA
Hope Christina Dixon, BS in Communications Media, West Pittston, PA
Seon Mi Do, MEd in Elementary and Middle School Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Sean Michael Doughty, BS in Nursing, Hartsville, SC
Sara Marie Duderstadt, BS in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, PA
Jillian Leigh Duld, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allentown, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Dull, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Connellsville, PA
Deanna Jo Duncan, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Brittany Nichole Dwyer, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Jocelyn Christine Dynda, BS in Management/General, Austin, PA
James A Dzvonick, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Gibsonia, PA


E

David R Earl, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Jensen Kayla Eberhart, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Manchester, PA
Lucas Andrew Ecimovic, BS in Safety Sciences, Freedom, PA
Tyler Christine Edelmayer, BS in Communications Media, Sellersville, PA
Alexandra Marie Edwards, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA
Alexandra Marie Edwards, BS in Athletic Training, Bethlehem, PA
Kayla Nicole Edwards, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Etters, PA
Jocelyn Marie Eger, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Cresson, PA
Michael Thomas Egler, MEd in Educational Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Colleen Ekdahl, MA in Adult and Community Education, Lincoln University, PA
Wanesa A Elbreki, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Lynn Ermann, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA
Edward R Estes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin James Evans, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA


F

Raymond Francis Falcone, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Gibsonia, PA
Danielle Renee Fausti, BS in International Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Chance Michael Feick, BS in Computer Science/Applied, McKeesport, PA
Michael Ross Feinberg, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachael Leigh Felicion, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Claire Ferry, MS in Biology, Davis, WV
Kegan Andrew Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Cameron James Fiss, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Chambersburg, PA
Scott Taylor Fitts, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Ramon Alejandro Fontaine, BS in International Business, Murrysville, PA
Lucas Ryan Forrester, BS in Safety Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Kevin R Forringer, MS in Safety Sciences, Mount Pleasant, PA
Brittany N Foster, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Apollo, PA
Kory Scott Foster, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Towanda, PA
Brittany Marie Fox, BS in Safety Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Megan Danielle Fox, BA in Journalism, Mount Morris, PA
Christan Jolene Frederick, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wrightsville, PA
Dylan Richard Freeman, BS in Hospitality Management, Vandergrift, PA
Lacey Noel Freeman, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Adrian, PA
Michael J Freeman, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Hanover, PA
Michael Kyle Froehlich, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Aubree Lynn Frye, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Lacey A Fulton, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Indiana, PA
Rodd Jeffrey Furlough, BS in Management/General, Cogan Station, PA


G

Scott Gallagher, MA in Adult and Community Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Alexandra Galvin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fairview, PA
Kala Nicole Garcia, BS in Management/General, Osceola Mills, PA
Malaya D Garrett, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Tasha Marie Garrigan, BA in Psychology, Emporium, PA
Roxanne Marie Genovese, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Marketta Catherine Gent, BSEd in Music Education, Boyds, MD
Caitlyn Ashley George, BA in Psychology, Mount Wolf, PA
Lindsay Rae Gibellino, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Trevor Carmen Gibson, BS in Management/General, Irwin, PA
Jeremy Ian Gilmore, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Stephen Joseph Giovanetti, BS in Accounting, Turtle Creek, PA
Joshua Giuliano, MEd in Educational Psychology, Indiana, PA
Heidi Joanne Glover, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Emporium, PA
Jyl L Glunt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Kierra Jade Goldinger, BS in Safety Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Rebecca Leigh Goldstein, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Viveka Gondha, BS in Nursing, Waxhaw, NC
Shaylea Ann Grannis, BS in Hospitality Management, Osceola Mills, PA
Shaylea Ann Grannis, BA in Psychology, Osceola Mills, PA
Erik Jan Graybill, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Erik Jan Graybill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
James Robert Gregg, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cresson, PA
Christopher Vincent Greggi, BS in Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Kristofor L Griffin, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Rochester, PA
Vanessa Marie Griffith, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Nicole Gabrielle Grimaldi, BS in Natural Science, Stroudsburg, PA
Katie A Groom, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Nanty Glo, PA
Tyler Mack Groves, BS in Safety Sciences, Dubois, PA
Alexi Rose Gualardo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, PA
Serhat Guenes, MBA in Business Administration, Koeln,, Germany
Sarah N Guerrier, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn Gwizdak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

H

Lauren Marie Haas, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Nicole Hainzer, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA
Amy Elizabeth Haller, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Avalon, PA
Karen J Hamman, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Bloomsburg, PA
Clinton Douglas Hannon, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA
Alonzo William Harris, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Zachary Lee Harrison, BS in Communications Media, Cabot, PA
Janelle Elizabeth Harvey, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren A Harvey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA
Erin N Hassinger, MEd in Literacy, Penn, PA
David Anthony Havrilla, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, PA
Jenna Giffen Havyer, BS in Safety Sciences, Moon Township, PA
Ohuod Hawsawi, MS in Biology, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Corey Scot Hay, MBA in Business Administration, Greensburg, PA
Tanner Ryan Hayman, BS in Safety Sciences, Somerset, PA
Ashley Lynn Hazelton, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Duncannon, PA
Miao He, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Casey Marie Hefferin, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
James Edward Heiss, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Christina Danielle Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Matthew Blair Henderson, BS in Safety Sciences, Ligonier, PA
Alexis Denise Henninger, BS in General Studies, Dover, PA
Douglas Steven Henry, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kaila Blair Henry, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Matthew Ian Henry, BA in History, Bedford, PA
Margaret McQueeney Herb, PhD in English, Deland, FL
Annah L Hill, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA
Aureal Titiana Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA
Samuel Francis Hoffmeister, BA in Journalism, Camp Hill, PA
Lyndsie Lea Holderman, BS in Accounting, Pleasant Gap, PA
Lyndsie Lea Holderman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pleasant Gap, PA
Caitlin Elisabeth Holler, BA in International Studies, Cordova, TN
Dashona Marla Holloway, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
John Francis Hornyak, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Glenshaw, PA
Sophia Olivia Malenke Hosterman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lock Haven, PA
Sophia Olivia Malenke Hosterman, BA in Philosophy, Lock Haven, PA
Katherine M Houlis, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Jesse S Houseknecht, BA in Criminology, Muncy, PA
Gary J Hrosik, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Greensburg, PA
Malena Christine Hughes, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, PA
Craig Richard Hulst, PhD in English, Wyoming, MI
Lydia Rae Hushon, BA in Psychology, Spartansburg, PA
Lydia Rae Hushon, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Spartansburg, PA
Brendan J Hyland, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

I

Samuel Robert Iacono, BS in Communications Media, Oxford, PA
Allison M Illig, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Carrolltown, PA
Imani D Irving-Tait, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA


J

Amanda Kristine Jackson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Jeffrey Ryan Jackson, BS in Marketing, West Chester, PA
Jessica Nicole Jackson, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Erin Marie Jacob, MA in Art, Saint Marys, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Jacobs, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Anne Jarrett, BA in Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Alex G Jenkins, BS in Physics/Electro-Optics, Butler, PA
Maxwell Adamson Jergel, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA
Xin Jin, BS in Finance, Xiand Shaanxi, China
Alexis Donelle Johnson, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Lowen David Johnson, BA in Criminology, Manheim, PA
Monique Melissa Johnson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Kedron Devone Allen Jones, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ronald Timothy Jones, BA in Criminology, Harleysville, PA
Melissa J Joy, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Woodbine, MD
Caleb Nathaniel Joyce, BS in Communications Media, Gettysburg, PA


K

Ashley Marie Kahler, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Langhorne, PA
Erica Joy Kaurudar, DEd in School Psychology, Martinsburg, PA
Eve Ann Kedzierski, BS in Finance, Indianola, PA
Kelsie Jo Kegg, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA
Mathis Keita, BS in Communications Media, Thionvillle, France
Cory Lawrence Keller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Brea Erin Kelley, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Aaron Neil Kelly, BS in Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Derek Loren Kelly, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Paul M Kelly, MS in Biology, Homestead, PA
William James Kelly, BS in Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Cydney Denise Kennedy, BS in Human Resource Management, Carnegie, PA
Kristen L Kenski, BS in Nursing, Mount Airy, MD
Julie Nicole Kilgus, BS in Hospitality Management, Muncy, PA
Russell Raymond Kiro, BS in Communications Media, Vandergrift, PA
Eric Kenneth Kirsch, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Patrick Kistler, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Gibsonia, PA
Constance Lynn Klimchock, MA in Adult and Community Education, Greensburg, PA
Eric Paul Kloss, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Granger, IN
Zachary Louis Kocian, MA in Sociology, Greensburg, PA
Kristina Lynn Komoroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Tia Renee Kordell, BA in Journalism, Home, PA
Tia Renee Kordell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Home, PA
Andrew Evan Kornet, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Chester, PA
Jessilyn Dawn Koshinsky, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Carissa Marie Kostan, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Portage, PA
Kenneth Lawrence Kostelac, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Matthew Phillip Kovach, BS in Safety Sciences, Savannah, GA
Casey Allen Kowchuck, MBA in Business Administration, Creekside, PA
Michael R Krapsho, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Michael Tod Kriss, BS in Human Resource Management, Dawson, PA
Timothy Eugene Kunkel, MS in Sport Science, Jim Thorpe, PA
Devon Ann Kupchella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Strongstown, PA
Corey John Kurtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Travis Michael Kurtz, BS in Safety Sciences, Bethel, PA
Richard D Kutz, PsyD in Clinical Psychology, Indiana, PA


L

Emily Renee LaMantia, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
Justin Robert LaMantia, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Joshua Robert Lane, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Mark Langston, MS in Safety Sciences, Forsyth, IL
Alyse C LaPorte, MEd in Educational Psychology, Goffstown, NH
Dana Lane Larimer, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Christopher Michael Laverty, BS in Management/General, Greenville, PA
Ryan Eugene Lazor, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Zackary Dalton Lebo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nesquehoning, PA
Timothy Ross Lemmon, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Holly Gene Lewis, BS in Hospitality Management, Hilton Head Island, SC
Kyle Steven Lewis, MBA in Business Administration, Lewistown, PA
Melanie Rose Lewis, MS in Food and Nutrition, Wapwallopen, PA
Pierce Elliot Lewis, BA in Political Science, Woodbridge, VA
Jiawei Li, BS in Finance, Shenzhen, China
Eric Daniel Liddle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Dubois, PA
Lilian Kar Yoong Lim, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Erin Lynn Liposky, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA
Laura Rose Livingstone, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Fayette City, PA
Jonathan Scott Loaiza, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Easton, PA
Tiffany Marie Lodico, BA in English/Writing Studies, Matamoras, PA
Derek William Longenbach, BS in Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Nicole Carolyn Loughner, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA
Dylan Thomas Loverich, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver, PA
Melissa Ann Lowe, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Greensburg, PA
Stephanie Lynn Lucchese, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Angela Elaine Lupinetti, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Aaron Timothy Lyles, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Marie Lyons, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA


M

Trishia Mabhena, MA in Adult and Community Education, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Christopher Matthew Macellaro, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
McKenna Macko, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA
Dominic C Maggio, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin Joseph Mahoney, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Wallingford, PA
Ranvita Mahto, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Burlington, Canada
Brett Anthony Malize, BA in Psychology, Emporium, PA
Henry Malone-Dinkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Henry Malone-Dinkins, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Pittsburgh, PA
Steve Dave Mannes, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Paramaribo, Suriname
Brandon James Marasco, BS in Accounting, Elderton, PA
Cassandra Marie Marcoaldi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Suzanne Marie Marcus, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Nanty Glo, PA
Lee Daniel Margerison, BS in Biology, Newark, DE
Max Jordan Marker, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA
Michael Jacob Marks, BS in Management/Operations, Mercer, PA
Indya A Marshall, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA
Adam Kyle Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Landenberg, PA
Stephanie Danielle Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Castle, PA
Stephanie Danielle Martin, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA
Theo Robert Martin, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Matt Richard Mascari, School Psych Specialist Cert, Valencia, PA
Kristina Marie Masucci, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Elizabeth Matens, BA in Art/Studio, Baltimore, MD
Krista Lynne Matsko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clarks Summit, PA
Autumn Bethann Mattis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, PA
Justin Audrey Mauk, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Punxsutawney, PA
Kein Z McClendon, MA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Amy Rae McCoy, BA in Criminology, Conneaut Lake, PA
Britta Jorae McCreary, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Boardman, OH
Amanda Rae McCurdy, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
Michael David McCutcheon, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
Lindsey Diane McDonald, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephen R McFall, School Psych Specialist Cert, Colorado Springs, CO
Meghan Laura McGovern, BS in Nursing, Glenside, PA
Edward David McGrady, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Judith Lynn McGrath, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Beaver, PA
Scott Paul McHugh, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ebensburg, PA
Kourtney Elizabeth McIntire, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Creekside, PA
Julie Faye McKay, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Mark Stephen McKenna, BS in Communications Media, Morrisville, PA
Morgan Katrin McLaughlin, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Susan Jane McManimon, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Forked River, NJ
Aimee Rae McNaul, BS in Safety Sciences, Somerset, PA
Elijah Nyhre McNeill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Rochester, PA
Scott Thomas Mehall, MBA in Business Administration, South Fork, PA
Alexandra Louisa Meier, BS in Communications Media, Bedford, PA
Matthew Michael Meszaros, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Jason T Mickel, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Staunton, VA
Kristina L Miles, MEd in Educational Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Alex Robert Miller, BS in Management/General, Somerset, PA
Benjamin James Miller, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Christopher M J Miller, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Johnstown, PA
Joshua Charles Miller, BS in Communications Media, New Alexandria, PA
Laura Ann Miller, BS in Communications Media, Yardley, PA
Lindsey N Miller, MEd in Educational Psychology, Sarver, PA
Mitchell Thomas Miller, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA
Michael George Milner, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Peter S Miltz, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Mary McDarragh Minnock, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Mars, PA
Devin Allen Minto, BS in Safety Sciences, Home, PA
Jasa Rae Mitchell, BA in Criminology, Snow Shoe, PA
Nicole Marie Mitchell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Corry, PA
Kelsey Michelle Mock, BS in Human Resource Management, Lucernemines, PA
Yahia S Mohamed, MS in Biology, Benghazi City, Libya
Hassnaa KH Mohammed, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Indiana, PA
Hassnaa KH Mohammed, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Hassnaa KH Mohammed, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Samantha Jade Mohney, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, PA
Matthew John Molnar, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Molly Grace Monahan, BA in Philosophy, Easton, PA
Nikki Kay Monoskey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Timothy Malik Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Dameda Jacqueline Moore, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Shyanne Nicole' Mortimer, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Streetsboro, OH
Ashley Joan Mosner, BA in Criminology, Newton, NJ
Megan Barbara Moulden, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
Dylan Michael Mudlo, MS in Sport Science, Kittanning, PA
Jodi Lee Mueller, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Munas, BS in General Studies, McKees Rocks, PA
Liam Matthew Munley, BS in Communications Media, Lake Ariel, PA
Joi D Murphy, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Rajendra K Murthy, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Avonmore, PA
Hira Mushtaq, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
John Zachary Musico, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Renfrew, PA


N

Lauren Dianne Nasser, MEd in Literacy, Kittanning, PA
Jessica Kae Nealey, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Homer City, PA
Jessica Kae Nealey, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Zackary Tyler Nelson, BA in Asian Studies, Bangor, PA
Rachel Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dallas, PA
Kelly Ali Nonnemacher, BA in Art/Studio, Emmaus, PA
Collin Ross Nordby, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, PA
Jonathan D Norwich, BS in International Business, Orrtanna, PA
Thea Slagel Novak, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Gibsonia, PA


O

Karley Elizabeth Oddis, MA in Community Counseling, New Kensington, PA
Megan Marie Ola, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA
Omotayo Omololu, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Michael James Orrvick, BS in Management/General, Oil City, PA
Thomas Raymond Osbourne, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Lonaconing, MD
Michael David Osisek, BS in Disability Services, Phoenixville, PA
Alexander Ryan Otto, BS in Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Darla Rae Owens, BS in Communications Media, Waterford, PA
Akwasi Owusu-Ansah, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Columbus, OH


P

Cory Christopher Paar, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Page, AA in General Studies, Wellsboro, PA
Savannah Elizabeth Pailloz, BA in Political Science, Mickleton, NJ
Jill Amy-Lynn Palko, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kittanning, PA
Brittany Marie Paoloca, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Pratik Patel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Sidhpur, India
Romin Patel, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Erika Lynn Patrick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Munson, PA
Josie Maria Patton, BS in Communications Media, Waynesburg, PA
Lacey Storm Patton, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Elizabeth Ann Pattonrick, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Ann Pattonrick, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabrielle Alyce Pawlush, BS in Nursing, Mocanaqua, PA
David Andrew Pawson, BS in Management/General, Royersford, PA
Shandra Ann Nicole Peelman, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Meadville, PA
Ashley Christina Pence, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Devan James Penman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Aaron William Pennesi, BS in Communications Media, Latrobe, PA
Rachel Briggs Petrini, BS in Nursing, Newport, PA
Shannon M Phillips-Shyrock, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Indiana, PA
Haiden James Pierce, BA in Criminology, Creekside, PA
James Locke Pileggi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Verona, PA
Jamie Marie Piperato, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Thiells, NY
Sarah Marie Piperato, MS in Sport Science, Columbia, SC
Melissa S Plunkard, MS in Nursing/Education, MS, Johnstown, PA
Juan Jesus Polanco, MS in Safety Sciences, Military-Pacific, APO
Maria Lee Pompa, BS in Human Resource Management, Patton, PA
Alyssa Louise Pool, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA
JaMarr Antionne Porter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole Rae Post, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Tyrone, PA
Jonathan Girard Potts, BS in Communications Media, Verona, PA
Katie Marie Powell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA
Tara Louise Powers, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Ford City, PA
William Christopher Pratt, BA in Criminology, Chantilly, VA
Rachel Precht, MA in Art, Frostburg, MD
Leah Jo Presnar, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Dustin Eugene Price, BA in Criminology, Alexandria, VA
Amber Nicole Prichard, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Lauren Nicole Prosko, BS in Nursing, Lisbon, OH
Kevin A Proto, BS in Safety Sciences, West Mifflin, PA


R

Troy Hawk Ramsey, BS in Accounting, Hustontown, PA
Eden R Ratliff, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, West Chester, PA
Jacob Matthew Ray, BA in Biology, Butler, PA
Shane William Reaghard, AA in General Studies, Carnegie, PA
Kerry E Reed, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA
Ryan Michael Reib, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, PA
Shavona Renee Reid, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn Rellick, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, PA
Megan E Rescinito, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Taylor Richard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA
Camille Shanice Richardson, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Michael J Richardson, BA in Journalism, Coraopolis, PA
Mindy V Richmond, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Leah Rinkevich, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Greensburg, PA
Logan David Riser, BS in Communications Media, McKnightstown, PA
Marlene Rivera, BA in Journalism, Lancaster, PA
James Adren Rizer, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Chelsie Lynn Roberts, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Bulger, PA
John W Rockenbach, BS in Communications Media, Broomall, PA
Jennifer Rodden, PhD in English, Seal Beach, CA
Benjamin Joseph Rodgers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyishia Yvette Roher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Anabeth Rosado-Santiago, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Donald Paul Rosenberger, AA in General Studies, Shelocta, PA
Adam Jared Rosensteel, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Alyssa Raeanne Roth, BS in Nursing, Kutztown, PA
John Rotto, BS in Management/General, North Apollo, PA
Kyle Stephen Rounds, BA in Criminology, Lavale, MD
Nia Nicole Roundtree, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Kassie Ann Rudolph, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Thomasville, PA
Gabriella R Ruggeri, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Downingtown, PA
Nancy Ione Rutledge, MS in Safety Sciences, Lynn Haven, FL
Matthew Douglas Rutt, MS in Sport Science, Sinking Spring, PA
Nathan Philip Rzepka, BS in Communications Media, Beachwood, OH


S

Zachary Michael Saeva, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sakanich, MBA in Business Administration, West Homestead, PA
Katherine Salvemini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Corey Michol Sam, BA in Sociology, McMurray, PA
Tiearra Tamika Sampson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Raven Alexis Sams, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Raven Alexis Sams, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Marie Sandrey, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
Miklos Andrew Sarkozi, BS in Management/General, New Kensington, PA
Miklos Andrew Sarkozi, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA
Rachel Marie Sauer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chester Springs, PA
Kristina Marie Scatton, BS in Marketing, Mountain Top, PA
Kaitlyn R Schmidt, MEd in Educational Psychology, West View, PA
David Jordan Schmitt, BS in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael John Schmitt, BS in Applied Physics/Electro-Optics, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary Wayne Schott, BS in Management/General, Waldorf, MD
Jessica Schreyer, PhD in English, Dubuque, IA
Ann Marie Schuler-Pfirman, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Williamsport, PA
Ryan Schwartzel, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, New Brighton, PA
Michael Anthony Scialabba, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Robert Anthony Sciscento, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lancaster, PA
Nicholas Charles Segner, BS in International Business, Reading, PA
Jonathan Dakota Shaffer, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Derrick John Shane, BA in Theater, Oakdale, PA
Lauren Rene Sharkey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Gibsonia, PA
Jennifer Lynn Shaulis, BA in Art/Studio, Friedens, PA
Janet Margaret Sheffer, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Yardley, PA
Ryan Patrick Sherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Windber, PA
Aaron John Shuster, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Mount Pleasant, PA
Mark Stephen Sikora, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Munhall, PA
Karla Ann Silvestri, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wappingers Falls, NY
Melanie Leanne Simmons, BS in Communications Media, Irwin, PA
John Berchmans Simpson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Alison Barbara Singer, BS in Marketing, Bridgewater, NJ
Garrett Michael Sisak, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Susan Elaine Sitter, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Fairview, PA
Robert Michael Sivec, MA in History, Pittsburgh, PA
Derek Brian Smeltzer, BA in History, Elderton, PA
Jacqueline Marie Smetanka, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA
Adam Thomas Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA
Akeem Julius Likes Smith, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Chloe Elena Smith, BA in Music, Philadelphia, PA
Ian James Smith, BS in Communications Media, Hanover, PA
Jonathon Ray Smith, MS in Sport Science, Stow, OH
Stephanie Rachel Smith, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Teresa Smith, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Leesport, PA
Amanda C Snyder, MA in Applied Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA
Amanda SL Sommerer, MS in Geography, Saltsburg, PA
Joseph Soundararajan, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Michelle Ashley Spayd, School Psych Specialist Cert, Colorado Springs, CO
Matthew David Spivey, PhD in English, Scottsdale, AZ
Dylan Paul Spradling, BA in Political Science, State College, PA
Alyssa Kate St Clair, MA in Adult and Community Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Erika Ann Stanish, BS in Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Alexander Karol Staszkiewicz, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA
Russell Aaron States, BS in Business Technology Support, Jefferson, OH
Rachel Elizabeth Stermer, BS in Nursing, Felton, PA
Chloe Shadd Stevens, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saint Marys, PA
Samantha T Stevens, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Limerick, PA
Anetia M Stewart, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
Andrew Robert Stiles, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Sharon Rose Stitely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Waynesboro, PA
Greg Patrick Stofko, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Purcellville, VA
Sarah May Stone, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Rimersburg, PA
Evan Joseph Struhar, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA
Brittany Nicole Sula, BS in Interior Design, Jeannette, PA
Muhammad Ali Suliman, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Sullenberger, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Irwin, PA
Shawna Lee Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Selbyville, DE


T

Tracey Elaine Temprine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Laurys Station, PA
Balaji Thirugnanam, MBA in Business Administration, Wexford, PA
Ahmeen Thomas, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Henry Thomas, MA in Art, Franklin, PA
Kenneth Michael Thompson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA
Michael Joseph Tighe, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairstown, NJ
Robert Allen Tipton, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Daniella Olivia Todora, BS in Nursing, Charleroi, PA
Angela Louise Toroian, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA
Angela Louise Toroian, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Altoona, PA
Robert Thomas Townley, BS in Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Brian A Trainer, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Maeve Catherine Trent, BS in Communications Media, Frederick, MD
Neil Joseph Trevisani, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wynnewood, PA
Edward Vincent Trocky III, BS in Communications Media, Fort Washington, PA
Kathryn Elyse Tronel, BS in Communications Media, Chester Springs, PA
Thomas Paul Truesdell, PhD in English, Orange City, IA
Stacey M Tunder, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Stacey M Tunder, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan E Turby, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Akil B Tyson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Aliquippa, PA


U

Scott R Urban, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA


V

Brina Vaughn, BA in Sociology, Canton, OH
John C Vaught, MA in Adult and Community Education, Bethel Park, PA
Jeffrey Ryan Veach, BS in Management/General, Shenandoah, PA
Julie Anne Veneskey, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA


W

Jason William Waddingham, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Charlotte, NC
Tara Lynn Waldo, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Benjamin Lewis Walker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Ruth Faith Olive Walker, BS in Natural Science, Tobyhanna, PA
Kaitlin Marie Walmer, BA in Psychology, Downingtown, PA
Jarred Scott Walp, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saylorsburg, PA
Colin M Ward, BS in Communications Media, Moorestown, NJ
Tyler K Warner, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA
Brittany Megan Warren, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penns Creek, PA
Jeffrey Joseph Wasson, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Kittanning, PA
Daniel Waterhouse, MBA in Business Administration, Blairsville, PA
Drew Harrison Weaver, BS in Management/General, Lititz, PA
Heath Brandon Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Narvon, PA
Steven Patrick Weible, BA in Criminology, Aspers, PA
Adam C Weiland, BS in Management/General, Denver, PA
Benjamin Charles Weimer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Alexandria, PA
Brandon G Weiss, School Psych Specialist Cert, Palmerton, PA
Christopher Michael West, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Chad Jonathan Westerburg, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, PA
Hannah Jo Weyrick, MS in Sport Science, Venetia, PA
Alaina Lyn Whoolery, BS in Communications Media, Center Valley, PA
Lillian Sharon Wicker, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Jeffrey Wicklund, BS in Physics/Electro-Optics, Delmont, PA
Ashley Rosemarie Wieczorek, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
Merry Kartika Wili, MA in Community Counseling, Jakarta Barat, Indonesia
Andrew Nolan Williams, BA in Journalism, Ligonier, PA
Daniel Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Front Royal, VA
Jamie Williams, MBA in Business Administration, Aliquippa, PA
Allison Michele Wilson, BA in Criminology, Sharpsville, PA
Timothy Kirk Wilson, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
William Edward Winger, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Oil City, PA
George David Witters, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middletown, PA
Lindsay Ann Wolf, BA in Criminology, Sarver, PA
David Christian Wolfe, BA in Anthropology, Chambersburg, PA


X

Yuhang Xiong, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China


Y

Luke Joseph Young, BS in Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Erin Messenger Yuhaschek, MEd in Literacy, New Kensington, PA
Patrick Paul Yusko, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Shawn Ryan Yutzey, BS in Communications Media, Brush Valley, PA


Z

Sara Joan Zacchero, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Millvale, PA
Melissa A Zalepa, BS in Management/General, Springdale, PA
Eric Paul Zarenko, BS in Communications Media, Gibsonia, PA
Yang Zeng, BS in Accounting, Xindu Sichuan, China
Emily C Zenisek, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Beaver Falls, PA
Yu Zhuang, BS in Marketing, Shan Dong, China
Joshua James Zorzi, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Keisha Marie Zuchelli, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA