Dean’s List for Spring 2022

Posted on 6/1/22 4:10 PM

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each fall, spring, or summer term(s) which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework. 

Following is the list of Dean’s List recipients for the Spring 2022 semester as of June 27, 2022. Please watch for updates as students who become eligible for the Dean’s List due to a late grade(s) will be added to this list the first and fourth weeks of July 2022.

A

Alessandra Maria Abate, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

Elizabeth Abbott, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Lockport, NY

Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Ahmed Abougamra, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harrisburg, PA

Alaaelden Abougamra, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Harrisburg, PA

Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

Anas K. Abulaila, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA

Saja K. Abulaila, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Joselyn Teresa Acuna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Horsham, PA

Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA

Gina Renee Adams, BS in Marketing, Westlake, OH

Katherine Ann Adams, BS in Management/General, Jacksonville, FL

Keona Serena Adams, BS in Management/General, Duquesne, PA

Ethan E. Addicott, BS in Chemistry, Gordonville, PA

Oyindamola E. Adebayo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hyattsville, MD

Kathryn Louise Aderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA

Narayani Adhikari, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Lancaster, PA

Brianna Adkins, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Kristina Marie Adkisson, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

Nana Adusepoku, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Monroeville, PA

Alexander James Aiello, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

Carson Aiken, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portersville, PA

Grace Marie Aikens, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Hannah Rose Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA

Mikayla Rae Aikins, BSEd in Special Education, Brookville, PA

Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

Miranda Stella Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA

Emily Akers, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA

Jaelissa Akers, BSEd in Music Education, Hershey, PA

Esraa Mohammed Al Ramadhan, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Ali Alalshaikh, BA in Criminology, Damman, Saudi Arabia

Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care, Monoroeville, PA

Grace D. Albitz, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA

Madison Dawn Albright, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Cherry Tree, PA

Angelique Alcantara, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

Meshari Saleh Aldhuhayyan, BS in Human Resource Management, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Aeshah Ahmed Aldossari, BS in Respiratory Care, Khubar, Saudi Arabia

Deja J. Alexander, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

Matthew Ernest Alexander, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Graceton, PA

Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA

Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Dominic Anthony Alianiello, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA

Alexa Alker, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Dimonquie Nicole Allen, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Joshua Lee Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA

Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA

Scott Allen, BA in Philosophy/Philosophy, Political Science, and Economics, Grantville, PA

Torri Rosanne Allen, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Indiana, PA

Gabrielle Allison, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Chambersburg, PA

Zahra Almahal, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

Sadeem Mohammed Almarshood, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Kortnei A. Almon, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Munawir H. Almutairi, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Abdullah Hassan Alnakhli, BS in Respiratory Care, San Diego, CA

Ayat Alsanawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Mohammed Yahya Alshehri, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Suhayb Alyahya, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

Jenna Marie Amato, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Stefania P. Anagnostou, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Riley D. Anchors, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Delmont, PA

DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, North Olmsted, OH

Emma Rose Anderson, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelsey Noel Anderson, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

MacKenzie A. Anderson, BA in Sociology, Curwensville, PA

Victoria Martha Anderson, BS in Mathematics, Trafford, PA

Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Maya Alyssa Andrews, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Manor, PA

Devin Michael Androsik, BS in Finance, Lemont Furnace, PA

Joseph C. Andruk, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Dubois, PA

Jordan Michelle Angert, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Saint Boniface, PA

Isabella Rae Angott, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Nathaniel Todd Angus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Sofia Filomena Antolick, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Patrick Apgar, BS in Finance, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ

Alison Christine Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Roaring Spring, PA

Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Perth Amboy, NJ

Yuri Araki, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

Elizabeth Arbster, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Savannah Rose Argenas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Paige Olivia Argento, Exploratory, York, PA

Chloe Renee Armstrong, BA in Economics, East Berlin, PA

Madison A. Armstrong, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Erie, PA

Morgan Lynn Armstrong, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Poughquag, NY

Tyler Michael Arney, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

Brian James Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA

Amy Catherine Arotin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Autumn Alexandria Arotin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Madison Dawn Arotin, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, PA

Tahirah P. Arter, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Torri J. Ashbaugh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Marion Center, PA

Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA

Autumn Atkins, BA in Psychology, Saegertown, PA

Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV

Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

Lindsay Jane Aurand, BSEd in Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Isis R. Austin, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Katariina Autere, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA

Nancy Avalos Rodriguez, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Kennett Square, PA

Jeremy Matthew Ayrault, BA in Religious Studies, Luthersburg, PA

Kael James Azzato, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Saint Marys, PA

B

McHale B. Baden, BA in Theatre, Taylor, PA

Matthew Anthony Badzik, BS in Finance, Ernest, PA

Ariette A. Bahta, BA in Art/Art Studio, Wilkinsburg, PA

Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA

Tyler Brookleigh Baim, BA in Psychology, Seven Valleys, PA

Samantha Lynn Bainey, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA

MacKenzie Reece Baird, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

Nicole L. Bakaitis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Washington, PA

Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA

Zachary M. Baker, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Apollo, PA

Abigail Jean Baksa, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Lily L. Balin, BS in Interior Design, Honey Brook, PA

Madi E. Bamberger, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Carly Bankovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kersey, PA

Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Carlisle, PA

Maria R. Barbato, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Johnstown, PA

Janet Barber, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Barclay, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA

Elizabeth Caitlin Barenick, BFA in Art Studio, Homer City, PA

Stephen A. Barenick, BA in History, Homer City, PA

Hannah Nichol Barker, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaci L. Barkume, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, York, PA

Drake D. Barlock, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Purcellville, VA

John Barnes, BA in Geography/Environ-Energy, Altoona, PA

Hayley Barnhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Blairsville, PA

Madison Ruth Barr, Exploratory, Punxsutawney, PA

Scottlyn Kristine Barr, BS in Human Resource Management, Sheffield, PA

Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Duncansville, PA

Gregory Jonathon Bartholomew, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

Jeana M. Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

David Arturo Bartko, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Bellefonte, PA

Gabriele Bartkovich, BS in International Business, Windber, PA

Lorel C. Bartlebaugh, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Vintondale, PA

Ryan Andrew Bartosiewicz, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Miles Basinger, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Kendra Marie Bass, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Carissa S. Bateman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Blairsville, PA

Alanna Nicole Bates, BS in Public Health, Johnstown, PA

Destiny Doll Bates, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Towanda, PA

Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA

Tianna Battle, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA

Erin J. Baughman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Kiera Baughman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mount Joy, PA

Ashley L. Baynham, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Finleyville, PA

Alexis T. Bazemore, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Grove City, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Nathan Lee Beam, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Somerset, PA

Ryan Samuel Bearer, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Carrolltown, PA

Brionne T. Beasley, BA in Political Science/Pre-law

Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Paige Marie Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Aayla Alexis Beck, BA in Art/Art Studio, Blairsville, PA

Bryn Joelle Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA

Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

Kaylee N. Becker-George, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Grant Matthew Beeler, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Addaleia Beer, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA

Victoria Justice Beers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coalport, PA

Courtney Donna Behrik, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Sarver, PA

Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

Alexi Marissa Belice, BS in Public Health, Indiana, PA

Kaiana C. Bell, BS in Accounting, Marion Center, PA

Marquise Bell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Pre-athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

Andrew Thomas Bellino, BA in Psychology, Riverside, PA

Anthony Michael Benaquista, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ

Amara Bender, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Pine Grove, PA

Naomi Benita, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh

Sean A. Bennett, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA

Isabella Rose Benson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Reading, PA

Nicholas P. Benvenuti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA

Makenna Maine Berchin, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Bentleyville, PA

Dillon M. Berezansky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Topanga Elizabeth Berezwick, BA in Criminology, Mahanoy City, PA

Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA

Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, BS in Biology, Muncy, PA

Emma Bergman, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

Isabella Nichole Berkavich, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA

Paige Bernardi, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, PA

Abigail Berthold, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA

Bristol Bertram, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wheeling, WV

Erik Beswick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East McKeesport, PA

Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

Sinamon K. Bethea, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Emily M. Beyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Scarlet A. Biagini, BA in Psychology, Spraggs, PA

Caroline R. Bianco, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Simon Edwards Bianco, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Justin B. Bianconi, BSEd in Music Education, Loretto, PA

Bryar Bieda, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

Samuel Christian Bigham, BA in History, Carnegie, PA

Zane Charles Billy, BS in Finance, Meyersdale, PA

Cheryl Bingaman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, York, PA

Emily Christine Biroscak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

Kennedi L. Bishop, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Camp Hill, PA

Paige Makenna Bizjak, BA in Political Science, Meadville, PA

Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education

Ethan Michael Black, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Kristen M. Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

Brady Tyler Blackburn, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Paris, PA

Rachel Marie Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Natrona Heights, PA

Kacey M. Blair, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Hailey Marie Blanchard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Callie R. Bland, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Home, PA

Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, Home, PA

Eamonn P. Blaney, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kelly Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA

Olivia G. Blankenship, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Apollo, PA

Joseph Blas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Olivia Blazeck, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA

Chloe Pascale Blessington, BS in Nutrition, Towson, MD

Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA

Sommer Marie Bloom, BA in Biology, Windber, PA

Ashlyn Renee Bloor, BS in Interior Design, Camp Hill, PA

Lorilie Blose, BA in History, McClure, PA

Lillian Rachel Blum, BS in Marketing, King of Prussia, PA

Jacob A. Blumer, Exploratory, Leechburg, PA

Haylee Blystone, BSEd in English Education, Rural Valley, PA

Tyler Scott Blystone, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA

Molly A. Bobik, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

Shannon Bocan, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Lauren Cullerton Boda-Sutton, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Nathanel Krishna Bodenarine, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, PA

Sara Boelkens, BS in Nutrition, McHenry, IL

Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Mary Theresa Boggie, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

Amaya N. Boggs, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Coatesville, PA

Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Art Studio, Duncansville, PA

Zachary Robert Bogumit, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Millsboro, PA

Stephen John Bohenek, BS in Nursing, Clifton, VA

Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA

Megan Marie Boland, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

Trinity Boland, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Patton, PA

Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA

Kayana N. Bonds, BA in General Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

Breea Bonnett, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

Cassandra Nicole Booher, BA in Criminology, Monaca, PA

Briauna Neshae Booker, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Terriann Tayleigh Booker, BA in Sociology, Beaver Falls, PA

Jacob Wayne Boonie, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Alexandria, PA

Cassandra Booth, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Apollo, PA

Zane Matthew Bopp, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

Abbey Road Bordone, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA

Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA

Brooklynn Roze Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Hailey Marie Boring, BA in Psychology, Cherry Tree, PA

Taylei Leann Boring, BS in Chemistry, Blairsville, PA

Mason G. Borland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA

Alexis N. Borne, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Coraopolis, PA

Nicole Bornick, BS in Interior Design, Hermitage, PA

Miranda Borodycia, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA

Hannah Borys, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Beaver Springs, PA

Abby Bosack, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla C. Bosley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA

Anna Marie Bostaph, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Bethel Park, PA

Emma Bouchard, BS in Biochemistry, Bentleyville, PA

Jeremy Edward Bowen, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Ebensburg, PA

Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Art Studio, Carlisle, PA

Kaylee Rae Bowers, BSEd in Biology Education, Martinsburg, PA

Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Crystal Renee Boyer, BSEd in Music Education, Hillsdale, PA

Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Millersburg, PA

Lynea Alexis Boyer, BA in Biology, New Bethlehem, PA

Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA

Alexis Renee Boyle, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Madison, PA

Alexandra Boyles, BS in Fashion Studies, Ebensburg, PA

Heath Aaron Boylstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Leechburg, PA

Chloe Madisun Bracken, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

Ryan T. Bracker-Tarr, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Abigail Marie Bradeis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, PA

Connor Ann Bradley, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Altoona, PA

Rachel Bradley, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA

Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA

Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA

Ryan Anthony Brake, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Wayne, PA

Nicole Brakeall, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA

Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Sarah E. Brandle, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Johnstown, PA

Griffin Brandon, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Schwenksville, PA

Kira Denise Brandt, BA in General Studies, Red Lion, PA

Maxine Eve Brandt, BS in Physics, Monessen, PA

Tyler Michael Brandt, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Yardley, PA

Zachary M. Bray, BA in Asian Studies, Murrysville, PA

Katherine Shannon Brennan, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Eighty Four, PA

Nicole Grace Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

Madison Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Alethea Joy Brewer, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

Carly Brewster, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Shelby Autumn Brezo, BS in Respiratory Care, Bradenville, PA

Zachary A. Brilhart, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA

Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Lydia Jane Brink, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

Jillian Brinling, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Fairview, PA

Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

McKenna R. Britton, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Falls Creek, PA

Megan Ann Brocious, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Kyle Matthew Brooks, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Molly Brooks, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Millersville, PA

Skylar Rose Brooks, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Laura Abigail Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

Andrew Brown, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Chelsey Lynn Brown, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA

Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA

Hailie Brown, BS in Biology, Butler, PA

Hannah Brown, BSEd in Mathematics Education, James City, PA

Jordan Mozell Brown, BS in Fashion Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Kara L. Brown, BA in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Kathryn M. Brown, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA

Mykiah Adriana Brown, BS in Public Health, Mars, PA

Sarah Noelle Brown, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Nicholas M. Bruce, BS in Finance, Pennsburg, PA

MacKenzie Brudnock, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Erin M. Brumbaugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Martinsburg, PA

Michelle R. Brumbaugh, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, West Grove, PA

Morgan Bruni, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Irwin, PA

Samantha Brunke, BA in Sociology, Wayne, PA

Diamond Lashay Bryant, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Jackson Buccigross, BS in Marketing, South Windsor, CT

Lauren Buchanan, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Allentown, PA

Jordan Buchanich, BS in Human Resource Management, Export, PA

Alexis Buckman, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA

Matthew John Bucko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dayton, PA

Isabella Renee Bucy, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Jefferson Hills, PA

Ralphie Bueno, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Sandra Buerklin, BA in Art/Art Studio, Ford City, PA

Faith Anne Buggey, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Ethan Mahler Buhl, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Erie, PA

Kristen Lee Bunin, BS in Interior Design, Clifton, VA

Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA

Madeline Rose Bunofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Hope Burbank, BS in Geology, Hanover, PA

Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Madison Kimberly Burd, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA

Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA

Olivia Burger, BA in Art/Art Studio, Butler, PA

Jacob Thomas Burgoon, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Slippery Rock, PA

Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

Nolan Joseph Burk, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Kathryn E. Burke, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, New Freedom, PA

Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sidman, PA

Jordyn Burkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA

Ronald James Burkhardt, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Marion Center, PA

Tysha D. Burrell, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Zachary Scott Burright, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Kittanning, PA

Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA

Hannah E. Burtner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Emily E. Buseck, BA in English/Writing Studies, James Creek, PA

Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Graceann Bush, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Zackary David Busovicki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Kolbee Lyn Bussell, BS in Nursing, Hedgesville, WV

Jadyn Ann Butler, BS in Nursing, Spring Mills, PA

Molly Ann Butler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Chloe B. Buzard, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerville, PA

Shaylan Buzzard, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Anthony Leo Buzzie, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA

Hope Byers, Exploratory, Shelocta, PA

Katelyn M. Byers, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

Rachel Byler, BSEd in Art Education, Jackson Center, PA

Alexis Antonina Byrd, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

Logan C. Byrd, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pleasant Unity, PA

C

Heather Kristine Cable, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Indiana, PA

Tyler M. Cable, BSEd in Music Education, Dunbar, PA

Nicholas Taylor Caffrey, BA in General Studies, Altoona, PA

Lindsay Cagnina, BS in Biology, Boyds, MD

Katelyn Cahill, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Elizabeth V. Caldwell, BA in Spanish, Mars, PA

Tyshay Anesha Caldwell, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Audrey Nicole Cameron, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Milford, PA

Austin Dennis Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Altoona, PA

Bailey Campbell, BS in Geology, Derry, PA

Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Kelly Campbell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Michael Campbell, BSEd in Art Education, Murrysville, PA

Naomi J. Campbell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Homer City, PA

Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA

Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH

Emma Marie Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Ryan Edward Cannon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hatboro, PA

Kyle Jay Canterbury, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Ellwood City, PA

Anthony Saverio Cappuccio, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA

Luke Caputo, BA in Criminology, Ringtown, PA

Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Sydney MacKenzie Carder, BS in Nutrition, Frederick, MD

Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Indiana, PA

Isabella Carilli, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Meghan E. Carlin, BFA in Music Performance, Perkiomenville, PA

Lauren Hope Carloni, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial Science and Statistics, Harmonsburg, PA

Christian J. Carns, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Johnstown, PA

Matthew Tanner Carns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Laughlintown, PA

Lily Carone, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Mary Elizabeth Carpenter, BSEd in Music Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Kimberly Carpentiere, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New City, NY

Miranda L. Carr, BA in Psychology, Parkesburg, PA

Breylen Carrington, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA

Abigail Baker Carter, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Canonsburg, PA

Ryan Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Oakdale, PA

Lauren N. Casper, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Kia S. Cassano, BA in Criminology, Fairview, PA

Kayla Cassaro, BS in Interior Design, Milford, PA

Brieana Renee Cassidy, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Blairsville, PA

Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA

John David Castoldi, BS in Nursing, West Chester, PA

Justina Catapane, BS in Nursing, Blakely, PA

Aidan Scott Cattau, BS in Environmental Engineering, Indiana, PA

Matthew F. Cekada, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA

Julia Celeste, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Abigail R. Cermak, BS in Environmental Engineering, Amity, PA

Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Jacob Keith Cessna, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Rural Valley, PA

Shelby Cessna, BS in Respiratory Care, Dayton, PA

Maura Marie Chaffo, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Courtney Chamberlain, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Jacqueline Joy Chamberlain, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA

Dominic Chapkis, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Makenna R. Chappell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Harrisburg, PA

Sydney Cecelia Chase, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Johnstown, PA

Angelina Chatiburus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Caitlin Bethany Chavis, BA in Theatre, York, PA

Kayla E. Check, BA in Art/Art Studio, Ford City, PA

Stella Chepaitis, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Ryan Joseph Chew, BA in History, Clearfield, PA

Taylor Alexis-Qian Childress, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Gracie Chirafisi- Reinke, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary Marley Christ, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Denver, PA

Jacob A. Christian, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, PA

Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA

Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Jada Chvilicek, BSEd in Spanish Education, Seven Fields, PA

Kayla Christine Cianci, BS in Interior Design, Huntingdon, PA

Kayleigh Cima, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Camryn Rose Cingel, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

Leah Ann Cioffi, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA

Sarah Cisney, BSEd in Music Education, Mapleton Depot, PA

Andrew Jacob Clair, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Latrobe, PA

Nathan Clair, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

Elaina Nicole Clapper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Albion, PA

Mijaun M. Clark, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Tucker Joseph Clauss, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics, Stewartstown, PA

Anthony Michael Clayton, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Murrysville, PA

Isabelle Louise Clayton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clymer, PA

Parker D. Clayton, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA

Tatiana Cleffi, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

Elijah Clevenger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Blairsville, PA

Nicole Lynn Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, South Park, PA

Ashlynne R. Coble, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Clayton Clair Coble, BS in Regional Planning, Marion Center, PA

Jerzey Jean Coble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

Garret Lynn Coffman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA

Lauren E. Cole, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Pittsburgh, PA

Ella L. Coleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carnegie, PA

Emma Coleman, BS in Nursing, Norristown, PA

Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Caitlin Rae Colerich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Coles, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Avoca, PA

Sebastian M. Colinear, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Faith M. Colliluori, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA

Erin Kathleen Collins, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Mount Pleasant, PA

Megan Marie Collins, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

Rachael Justine Collins, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, West Chester, PA

Samuel A. Colosimo, BA in Theatre, Mechanicsburg, PA

Tanner Alan Colton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Spring Church, PA

Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Gerald Michel Comedy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

Steven Mark Comi, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Gabriella Celine Como, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

Hannah Condon, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Grampian, PA

Adryenne Confer-Hamm, BS in Nursing, Lock Haven, PA

Kevin M. Connor, BA in Criminology, Dunmore, PA

Michael Maurer Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA

Miranda Conrad, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

Paige J. Conrad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Murrysville, PA

Alaina M. Constantino, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Alyssa Rene Constantino, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA

Tori L. Conway, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Robinson, PA

Dillan Cook, BA in Psychology, York, PA

Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA

Ashleigh Paige Cooper, BA in Psychology, Halifax, PA

Brooke Ann Cooper, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ellwood City, PA

Alec John Coppola, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Parkhill, PA

Tyler William Coradi, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Telford, PA

Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA

Xavier A. Corbin, BA in Criminology, Bristol, PA

Matthew Cortazzo, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Noah Costopoulos, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, PA

Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Harrisburg, PA

Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA

Matthew Richard Cowell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA

Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Clymer, PA

Lauren Coyle, BS in Medical Imaging/Echocardiography, Butler, PA

Lily M. Crago, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing

Jordan Lynne Craig, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education

Autumn M. Cramer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Emma Grace Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Katelynn Marie Cramer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Penn Run, PA

Logan Nathaniel Cramer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Sydney Elise Crane, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Paige M. Crean, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Dylan Alexander Cree, BA in Criminology, Fairfield, PA

Veronica R. Creitz, BS in Mathematics, Newton Hamilton, PA

Gianna A. Crespo, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA

Lissya M. Crissman, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

Emma Critchlow, BS in Fashion Studies, Butler, PA

Chloe Monica Croft, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA

Evan C. Crooks, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Marion Center, PA

Logan Robert Crooks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Alain M. Cropper-Makidi, BA in Psychology, Brookhaven, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Croyle, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wilcox, PA

Austin James Crum, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA

Charlize Cuadrado, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA

Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA

Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA

Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

Shannon Marie Curfman, BS in Nursing, Roulette, PA

Jodi Custred, BA in Criminology, Mainesburg, PA

Isabella R. Cutrulla, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Mason Joseph Cymbor, Exploratory, Saltsburg, PA

Paul Alan Cypher, BS in Nutrition, Kittanning, PA

Sydney Jane Czyzewski, Exploratory-Business, Eighty Four, PA

D

Lexus M. Dadson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Benjamin M. Dailey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bethel Park, PA

Connor John Daley, BA in Political Science, North Huntingdon, PA

Deja D. Daley, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Harrisburg, PA

Bowen M. Dame, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Hills, PA

Owen H. Damicantonio, BFA in Art Studio, Reedsville, PA

Holly Damm, BS in Nursing, Aston, PA

Claire Frances Daniels, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

Malia Danish, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA

Jasir Dash, BA in English/Writing Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Jack James Lawrence Daugherty, BS in Human Resource Management, McClellandtown, PA

Kailyn Marie Daugherty, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Adrianna Davidson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coatesville, PA

Deanny S. Davidson, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Easton, PA

Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA

Daniel R. Davis, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial Science and Statistics, Hanson, MA

Jessica Nicole Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lower Burrell, PA

Julia Arden Davis, BA in Criminology, Gilroy, CA

Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA

MayAna Davis, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, York, PA

Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA

Quentin Richard Davis, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Graceton, PA

Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Michael William Davison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cairnbrook, PA

Kayla M. Dawes, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA

Elizabeth Ann Day, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA

Daniel Brian Deabner, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

Patrick James Deal, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sigel, PA

Kaila D. Dean, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Morgantown, PA

Liam Ray DeAngelis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

Angela Marie Debockler, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Middlebury Center, PA

Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Mia Decerb, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Ginalynne Maria DeCesare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA

Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

Isaac N. Decker, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA

Dustin Meehan DeHaas, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA

Leah Elizabeth Deitle, BA in Criminology, Saint Michael, PA

Jason M. DeJesus, BS in Biology and Secondary Science Education Certificate, Mill Hall, PA

Leisha Marie Del Orbe, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Philadelphia, PA

Jessica Delaney, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lindenhurst, NY

Kayla Delaney, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Alyssa Rae Delegram, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

Kiarra Delgado, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Sinking Spring, PA

Lauryn R. DeMan, BS in Biology, Harrisburg, PA

Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA

Jordan Demarco, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Vanderbilt, PA

Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA

Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Sarah Madlyn Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Yuxin Deng, BS in Accounting, Hermitage, PA

Alicia Marie Dent, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Nescopeck, PA

Julia Derooy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Elizabeth Lucille DeRose, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Karns City, PA

Amelia Derry, BS in Fashion Studies, Quakertown, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA

Ellie June Dershem, BS in Nursing, Mill Hall, PA

Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Ryen Deterline, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA

Benjamin Dean Detwiler, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Williamsburg, PA

Dylan Z. Dewalt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Nazareth, PA

Carson Dewitt, BSEd in Special Education, Yatesboro, PA

Madison D'Hert, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA

Ousmane Jabari Diaby, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Sinking Spring, PA

AnnaPearl DaLynn Diamond, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA

Alyssa Caren Diano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kianna Isolina Diaz, BA in International Studies, Harrisburg, PA

Luis Eduardo Diaz Aguilera, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Haley Marie Dick, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Cheyanne Nachelle Dickerson, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Ambridge, PA

Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Tyler John Diefenbach, BS in Marketing, Stewartsville, NJ

Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA

Corrin Marie Diehl, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA

Kiara Marie DiFalco, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hollsopple, PA

Nolan C. Diggins, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wallingford, PA

Logan P. Dille, BS in Disability Services, Cecil, PA

Donato Dimucci, BA in Political Science, McKeesport, PA

Evan M. Dinger, BA in Computer Science, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicolas Dinka, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Washington, PA

Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA

Samantha Diodata, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Langhorne, PA

Aaron J. Dionne, BS in Finance, Lewisberry, PA

Dominic Joseph DiPaolo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

Taylor DiPaula, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA

Elana Joan DiPippa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Renfrew, PA

Lauryn Elizabeth Dippold, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, PA

Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Black Lick, PA

Garret Richard Dively, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sproul, PA

Katelyn Nicole Dixon, BA in Criminology, Luthersburg, PA

McLean Alphonse Djouha, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, North Potomac, MD

Noah Doan, BSEd in Social Studies/History, McSherrystown, PA

Vincent B. Doan, Exploratory, Brookville, PA

Hailey I. Dodson, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Waterfall, PA

Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA

Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Springdale, PA

Devin Dolla, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Douglassville, PA

Lydia Catherine Domines, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Elizabethtown, PA

Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Exton, PA

Maya Domonkos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ashville, PA

Emily Jade Donaldson, BFA in Music Performance, Normalville, PA

Megan Leigh Donelow, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Spring Church, PA

Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA

Ryan P. Donnelly, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Evan Donovan, BS in Finance, Girard, PA

Mychaela Doolin, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Home, PA

Regina Doronila, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Myliah Demetria Dorsett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Karissa Rose Dougherty, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Owen Ross Dougherty, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Olivia Kathleen Dove, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Berwick, PA

Kyle James Dovidio, BA in Psychology, Glenmoore, PA

Damon D. Dowkus, BS in Finance, Kulpmont, PA

Jordan Spencer Drake, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Manassas, VA

Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA

Mary Callie Dresser, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Jacob Drexler, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hershey, PA

Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coplay, PA

Danae Alliyah Dublin-Jones, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Marcus Edward Dudzenski, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA

Ethan Robert Duguid, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

Colton Sean Duke, BS in Regional Plan/Environ Plan, Homer City, PA

Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Camryn Grace Dumm, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Nicktown, PA

Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA

Lauren Dumm, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Emily Duncan, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

Hannah Marie Duncan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaitlyn Rose Duncan, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

Kayleah Duncan, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Mason Duncan, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Noah Aaron Dunlap, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Cierra M. Dunmire, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Haylea Dupain, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

Madison Noel Duplin, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA

Veronica Duran Paramo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avondale, PA

Olivia Durand, BA in Psychology, Easthampton, MA

Shannon Alexis Dusack, BSEd in Music Education, South Fork, PA

Grace Zoanna Dutrow, BS in Interior Design, Frederick, MD

Erin N. Dwyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Britain, PA

Jacob Dybus, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Cresson, PA

E

Lydia Eamigh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

Felisha Marie Earle, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Marti Elizabeth Easter, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Butler, PA

Cheyenne R. Ebbs, BA in Biology, Hastings, PA

Daniel T. Ebeling, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA

Brooke Nicole Eberly, BS in Biochemistry, Leola, PA

Breanna E. Ebersole, BS in Interior Design, Middletown, PA

Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing

Joel Robbins Eby, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Peyton Michele Eckard, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Westminster, MD

Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

Cara Lynn Eckenrod, BS in Fashion Studies, Natrona Heights, PA

Rachel Ann Eckenrod, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jonathan A. Eckert, BA in History, BA, Boalsburg, PA

Autumn Regina Eckley, BS in Nursing, Clairton, PA

Amanda Marie Eckman, BA in Sociology, Apollo, PA

Kennedy D. Eddy, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Rural Valley, PA

Pierce G. Edinger, BS in Finance, New Columbia, PA

Bryce Jordan Edmiston, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Greensburg, PA

Marissa Hakala Edmiston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakton, VA

Ahlonna Edwards, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

Blake Richard Edwards, BS in Finance, Mars, PA

Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

Bailey G. Eger, BA in Art/Art Studio, Cresson, PA

Justin Richard Egizio, BSEd in Art Education, Canonsburg, PA

Mackenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in English Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

Joy Happiness Ekeh, BA in Psychology, Portharcourt, Nigeria

Sydnee Jade Elick, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

Alexander David Ellerbee, BS in Finance, York, PA

Emily N. Elliott, BS in Finance, Avon, OH

Rylee Ellis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Alexandria, PA

Mia Elizabeth Elmore, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA

Shaye Emerick, BSEd in English Education, Dunlo, PA

Ariana S. Emigh-Perella, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

Brooke Anne Endress, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Hannah R. Erdely, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Indiana, PA

Abigail Erisman, BS in Nursing, Reinholds, PA

Grace Kathryn Eritano, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

Abram Lawrence Eshelman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Carrolltown, PA

Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Emily Elaine Eutsey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Nicholas J. Evangelista, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis Taylow Evans, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Marion Center, PA

Au'Nae Maurae Evans, BS in Accounting, East Pittsburgh, PA

Cullan Ryen Evans, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA

Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-law, Indiana, PA

Jasmine Evans, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, North Versailles, PA

Ellie Ewing, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, New Kensington, PA

Olivia Sadie Eyerly, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

F

Brandon M. Faber, BS in Biochemistry, Dayton, PA

Elizabeth J. Fabiszewski, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Portage, PA

Parker Nicole Fanella, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Morgan Alexandra Faris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA

Sierra Farrington, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Covington, PA

Abigail Fatta, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, PA

Paige Faulk, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Leechburg, PA

Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA

Megan Fay, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Cambridge Springs, PA

Devin J. Faybik, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Lower Burrell, PA

Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Tyler M. Federinko, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Homer City, PA

Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Gage M. Fedora, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Ebensburg, PA

Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Fedun, BS in Nursing, Milford, PA

Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA

Katelyn Marie Feige, BA in Criminology, Fallentimber, PA

Jacob Ryan Fello, BS in Finance, Leechburg, PA

Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA

Aidan Paul Felter, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, PA

Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, Wexford, PA

Adrianna Marie Feorene, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, PA

Hilary Fernandes, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Millerton, PA

Maia R. Ferra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Anna Alyce Ferrucci, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wampum, PA

Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

William Christopher Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

Grace Anne Fette, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Middlesex, PA

Sarah R. Fetterman, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Sekani Fichani, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Littleton, CO

Sydney Nicole Fiester, BS in Nursing, Muncy Valley, PA

Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA

David M. Filippello, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

Riley Kent Filkovsky, BSEd in English Education, Waymart, PA

Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Sarah Margart Fink, BS in Human Resource Management, Hopewell, PA

Kristen Finnerty, BS in Interior Design, Melville, NY

Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA

Ivy Marie Fisher, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Chalfont, PA

Lyndzi Fisher, Exploratory-Education, Hesston, PA

Margaret Mary Fisher, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Glenshaw, PA

Nathan James Fisher, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Anna Lynn Fitzgerald, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA

K'Mari Lorae Fitzpatrick, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA

Joseph Edward Flake, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Biglerville, PA

Dale Francis Fleck, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA

Ronald D. Fleck, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Isaac E. Fleet, BS in Finance, York, PA

Jade Elizabeth Fleming, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Olivia Paige Fleming, BS in Biology, Punxsutawney, PA

Rachel Elaine Fleming, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Indiana, PA

Taylor Marie Fletcher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Blanchard, PA

Bailey Frances Flowerdew, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH

Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, PA

Austin J. Fontenoy, BSEd in Music Education, Clearfield, PA

Preston Scott Foor, BS in Finance, Berlin, PA

Allyson Llewellyn Forbes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

Ariel L. Forde, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Trooper, PA

Autumn M. Forsythe, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Eliot James Fortushniak, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Haley Renee Foster, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Stoneboro, PA

Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA

Baylee Frampton, BSEd in Music Education, Sidman, PA

Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA

Grace Elizabeth Frank, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA

Matthew J. Frank, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Boalsburg, PA

William Lucas Franklin, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA

Ashley Franks, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

Joseph Alan Frantzen, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Eldersburg, MD

William David Frase, BA in Political Science, Monroeville, PA

Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA

Melanie French, BS in Nursing, Arlington, MA

Taylor Madison Friedman, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA

Kacie Frock, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Kevin Mitchell Froggatt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Bernard T. Froio, BS in International Business, Shippensburg, PA

Ericka Janice Frombach, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, South Fork, PA

Adam S. Frownfelter, BA in Economics, Verona, PA

Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health, Exton, PA

Caden Frutos, BA in Criminology, Ypsilanti, MI

Mia Fry, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

Austin Drake Fryar, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Leechburg, PA

Lexi Fuchs, Exploratory, Cranberry Township, PA

Maggie Lyn Fugh, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA

Abby Caroline Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA

Christina Marie Fullem, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, PA

Emily Rachel Fullem, BA in Criminology, Ridgway, PA

Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bedford, PA

Adam Clair Fulmer, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA

Brianna Lynn Fulmer, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Blairsville, PA

Chase Wylie Fulmer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeton, PA

Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Lauren K. Funk, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA

Alexa T. Furnari, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

David Jacob Fyock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clymer, PA

G

Ashley Rose Gacka, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Johnstown, PA

Giana Gaita, BS in Interior Design, East Stroudsburg, PA

Benjamin Anthony Galassi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Madison Sarah Galinac, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Mallory Adeline Galinac, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Lindsey Ann Gallagher, BA in Criminology, Royersford, PA

Jorge L. Gallegos-Garcia, BS in Finance, Gettysburg, PA

Asia Nicole Galloway, BS in Nursing, Dover, PA

Sydney Galonis, BS in Marketing, Burke, VA

Alexis Galoppo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ

Olivia J. Gambill, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ann L. Gamble, BA in Political Science, Wynnewood, PA

Jaidyn M. Gamble, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Halifax, PA

Katherine Gapen, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Severn, MD

Laine Anna Garber, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lancaster, PA

Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

John Rhey Mhar Garcia Garcia, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

Bridget M. Gardner, BS in Environmental Engineering, Indiana, PA

Keyona Ann Marie Gardner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Ericka R. Garlinger, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Wormleysburg, PA

Taylor Renee Garms, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Market, MD

DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theatre, Pottsville, PA

Lainna Dayora Nycole Garrow, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Charleroi, PA

Katherine Garverick, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

Emily-Grace Garwood, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Lillianne Grace Gash, BS in Interior Design, Augusta, KS

Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA

Nathan R. Gates, BS in Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

Andrew James Gauntner, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA

Jessica Lauren Gayle, AAS in Baking and Pastry, Mechanicsville, VA

Jonathan Robert Gearhart, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

Sarah Renee Geer, BS in Nursing, Lilly, PA

Megan Elizabeth Gent, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Manor, PA

Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

Cali Marie Gergely, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Corinn Ann Gern, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

Carley Alicia Gesin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA

Jaquan Michael Gethers, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Carmen Gerald Gett, BS in Biology, Creekside, PA

James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Stephanie Lavender Getz, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA

Devan A. Ghee, BSEd in English Education, Collingdale, PA

Allyson Rae Ghiardi, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Emily Ghorm, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Camille Gibbons, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

Daniel James Gibney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Stewartstown, PA

Gabriella Giese, BSEd in Biology Education, Fogelsville, PA

Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA

Chante Irayana Gilbert, BA in Political Science, Columbia, PA

Taylor A. Gilbert-Fisher, BA in Psychology, Souderton, PA

Samantha Gildner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Pre-athletic Training, Brackenridge, PA

Tyler C. Gill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA

Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Elverson, PA

Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA

Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Brianne N. Ginter, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Homer City, PA

Jessa Girty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oil City, PA

Brenna Gispert, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Philadelphia, PA

Harlie Anne Gittings, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA

Maya E. Glenn, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Sharon, PA

Rachael Mary Glunt, BS in Respiratory Care, Cresson, PA

Joshua Gmys, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Ann Gob, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Erica Renee Goble, BS in Nutrition, Cuba, NY

Eric Goins, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Burgettstown, PA

Kaelin Gold, BS in Interior Design, Apollo, PA

Nicole Goldin, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Brick, NJ

Ma'Kaylah Goldwire-Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA

Dawson Johncour Goltz, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

Caio Gomes, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Kendall M. Gomez, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Yarilys Denise Gomez Felix, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

Abby Lynn Gondek, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Crabtree, PA

Kira M. Gongloff, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Nanty Glo, PA

Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ

Karina Gonzalez Flores, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kennett Square, PA

Juan Carlos Gonzalez-Zarate, BS in Accounting, Kennett Square, PA

Ashley E. Good, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Murrysville, PA

Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA

Leanne Katherine Goodell, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA

Alyssa Jade Goodman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, McDonald, PA

Nicholas John Goodman, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Huntingdon, PA

Arianna L. Goodyear, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

Alexis Jean Gorham, BS in Interior Design, Brockway, PA

Evan Robert Gorka, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

Alissa Amber Gornick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

Alex G. Gorton, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

Allison Elizabeth Gorton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Perkasie, PA

Bryce T. Goss, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Marion Center, PA

Kyle Thomas Goss, BSEd in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Indiana, PA

Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogota, Colombia

Abbey Taylor Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Kassidy Taylor Graham, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Rebecca Grandinette, BS in Mathematics, Monongahela, PA

Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Monongahela, PA

Disney-Sean M. Grannell, BA in Sociology

Jordyn Ashley Grant, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Punxsutawney, PA

Hannah Rose Grasso, BS in Nursing, Old Forge, PA

Carley Frances Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

Katy Saskia Graydon, BS in Mathematics, Brighton, United Kingdom

Ricki Gray-Lawson, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA

Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA

Gabriella E. Green, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Atlasburg, PA

Jarielle Kiare Green, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

Matthew David Green, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, New Bethlehem, PA

Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Punxsutawney, PA

Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA

Teylor Greene, BS in Fashion Studies, Stratham, NH

Mark Christopher Greggi, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Northern Cambria, PA

Alison Lia Gregori, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Freeport, PA

Olivia M. Gregorich, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Sidman, PA

Sydney Greitz, BA in Psychology, Beachwood, NJ

Ryan Gress, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA

Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA

Aidan Griffin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Bethlehem, PA

Abigail Madison Griffith, BS in Nursing, Coral, PA

Isaac James Griffith, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Sara Griffith, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

McKenna Faith Griffiths, BSEd in Art Education, Lititz, PA

Meghan E. Grill, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mars, PA

Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Avonmore, PA

Ashley L. Grine, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA

Anne Catherine Gritzer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Shayne Grosick, BA in Criminology, Evans City, PA

Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA

Mary K. Grow, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA

Kassandra Ann Gruca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Colver, PA

Lindsay R. Gruesu, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Greensburg, PA

Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA

Riley C. Guers, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Shenandoah, PA

Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Weedville, PA

Joseph F. Gula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, Ulster, PA

Paige Riane Gunnett, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Williamsburg, PA

John Harrison Gunter, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

Gavin Gurreri- Judson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greensburg, PA

Bhawana Gurung, BS in Fashion Studies, Carlisle, PA

Sashi Gurung, BS in Public Health/Global and Rural Communities, Lancaster, PA

Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

Adriana M. Guth-Borowski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Rachael Gutshall, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Shippensburg, PA

Estefania Guadalupe Guzman Calderon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA

Nicole Stephanie Guzzo, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mullica Hill, NJ

Brayden Marshal Gwilliam, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Hickory, PA

Amanda N. Gwinn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, James Creek, PA

Rachael Elizabeth Gwinn, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA

H

Annabel S. Haberberger, BA in Art/Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Myranda Hackenberg, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA

Aselya T. Haddad, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA

Cassandra R. Hafer, BA in General Studies, Blairsville, PA

Shelby Mary Hafler, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA

Emma Hafner, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

Abigail Asantewaa Hagan, BS in Nursing, North Versailles, PA

Katelyn R. Hagens, BS in Public Health, Indiana, PA

Jensen Alexandra Hager, BA in Sociology, Abbottstown, PA

Gabriella Hahka, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coraopolis, PA

Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA

Morgan Rachel Haley, BS in Geology, Kittanning, PA

Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Muncy, PA

John William Hallam, BS in Marketing, Avondale, PA

John Michael Hallman, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Sykesville, MD

Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Ford Cliff, PA

Desiree Marie Hamilton, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Indiana, PA

Eryca M. Hamilton, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA

Madison Hancock, BS in Nursing, Bensalem, PA

Abigail L. Hancox, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Albion, PA

Brady A. Handy, BS in Finance, Cassville, PA

Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Katherine Elisabeth Hankinson, BA in Psychology, Narberth, PA

Megan Hanne, BA in Psychology, Monaca, PA

Samantha Alexis Hanslovan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA

Kaitlynne Jo Harbaugh, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Waynesboro, PA

Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Langhorne, PA

Nathaniel Hargrove, BS in Finance, Charlottesville, VA

Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

Melisa Haring, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allentown, PA

Gabriella Katherine Harley, BA in Inter Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Oakmont, PA

Darin Jackson Harman, BS in Finance, Huntingdon, PA

Shelby Harnish, BA in Criminology, Burnt Cabins, PA

Shagufta Haroon, Unclassified, Rawlakot, Pakistan

Gabrielle D. Harper, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Lauren Jean Harper, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

Taylor Harper, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Dominique R. Harris, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Jim Thorpe, PA

Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA

Autumn Lynn Harrison, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Saltsburg, PA

Brady M. Harrison, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

Amanda Michel Harryman, BS in Fashion Studies, Shippensburg, PA

Damion Dean Hartle, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Allison Park, PA

Jordan Marie Hartman, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Danville, PA

Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lake Grove, NY

Lauren N. Hartnett, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Jessica Harvey, BS in Management/General, Williamsport, PA

Lilly Elizabeth Haugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA

Hopelynn G. Hauser, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Denver, PA

Melissa Hautzinger, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Schwenksville, PA

Madison RaeLyn Haverilla, BSEd in English Education, Rossiter, PA

Kanaayah M. Hawkins, BS in Fashion Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Nova Rubylee Hawkins, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Verona, PA

Summer Lynn Hawkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Charles R. Hawn, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Kylee Jean Hayes, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Violet Elizabeth Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA

Riley Hays, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

George Hazard, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Honey Grove, PA

Kyle Hazelett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Adeline Heard, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Easton, PA

John Hearl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Falls, PA

Amber L. Hearn, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

Hailie Anne Hearn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

Maura Carolyn Heary, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, York, PA

Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA

Sarah Heck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Enterprise, PA

Briea Heckler, BS in Nursing, Valier, PA

Emily Ann Heffelfinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Womelsdorf, PA

Cole William Heginbotham, BA in General Studies, Kittanning, PA

Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Kingsley, PA

Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA

Kara E. Heim, BA in Psychology, Herndon, PA

Tristan K. Heim, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Georgia Lynn Heintzman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Reading, PA

Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA

Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Isaac Helsel, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

Bekka Jane Hendershot, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leeper, PA

Cierra M. Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA

Jacey Henderson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Anaheim, CA

Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

Leah Michelle Henderson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Boalsburg, PA

Branden Patrick Hendricks, BA in Economics, Wilmington, DE

Alyson Henry, BSEd in Special Education, Carlisle, PA

Claudia Cate Henry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

Gage Matthew Henry, BS in Finance, Lewistown, PA

Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA

Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Linnea Maria Henttunen, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Leechburg, PA

Bryanna Hernandez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gettysburg, PA

Jessie Hernandez, BS in Nursing, Ijamsville, MD

Sharon M. Herring, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA

Dionna Herrington, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

Emily Kathryn Hersch, BS in Nursing, Wilmington, DE

Haley A. Hibsman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Quantasia L. Hicks, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Philadelphia, PA

Kaden Hileman, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

Matthew D. Hiles, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Paige Linda Hill, BS in Biology, New Castle, PA

Rodney Wayne Hill, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ligonier, PA

Destini Hill-McDaniel, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Samantha Hilyer, Unclassified, Patton, PA

Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Matthew Himes, BS in Finance, Home, PA

Megan E. Himes, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Indiana, PA

Tahje Mone Hines, BA in Criminology, Ashley, PA

Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Sayaka Hirose, Unclassified, Mizuhocity, Gifu, Japan

Ashley Nicole Hite, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Alyssa Hixson, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Blairsville, PA

Theresa Jennifer Hoang, BS in International Business, Carlisle, PA

Shari O. Hoch, BS in Mathematics, Greensburg, PA

Makenna Hockenberry, BA in Computer Science, Mifflintown, PA

Benjamin David Hodil, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA

Alexis Hoffman, BA in Economics, Carlisle, PA

Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA

Kylie Mary Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Johnsonburg, PA

Mark Alan Hoffman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

Will Jared Hohman, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

Malcolm Holden, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vandergrift, PA

Hannah Holland, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Canonsburg, PA

Regan Hollar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shippensburg, PA

Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

Hunter John Holloway, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

Jayla L. Holloway, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Pre-athletic Training, Pottstown, PA

Erin Meredith Holman, BA in Theatre, Quakertown, PA

Dominic Holmes, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Morgan Esther Holtzhauser, BS in Nursing, Dagus Mines, PA

Austin James Homer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA

Maddelyn Paige Hoover, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Morgan K. Hoover, BS in Geology, Patton, PA

Paul Hope, BA in Criminology, North Huntingdon, PA

Laura Hopf, BSEd in Music Education, Morton, PA

Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Lebanon, PA

Jazmyn Elisabeth Shanin Horner, BS in Interior Design, LucerneMines, PA

Joel Allen Horner, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Johnstown, PA

Ryan J. Horner, BS in Accounting, Lititz, PA

Sophie Elizabeth Horner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA

Rachel Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA

Christina B. Horst, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Kariann Horst, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Lancaster, PA

Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Isaiah J. Houser, BS in Accounting, Shippensburg, PA

Paige Nicole Housley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Friedens, PA

Austyn Howard, BS in Nursing, Berwick, PA

Molly M. Howard, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, McDonald, OH

Tyler Louis Howells, BS in Finance, Ernest, PA

Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA

Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA

McKenna Hoyman, BSEd in Biology Education, Fombell, PA

Maresa Hrapchak, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Fairmont, WV

Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA

Avery L. Huber, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA

Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Environ-Energy, Indiana, PA

Idoia Huerta Gallardo, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Almenara, Spain

Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Murrysville, PA

Peyton Alyse Huff, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

Samantha Marie Huffmyer, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Butler, PA

Gianna Hughes, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Aimee Celine Hull, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Tamaqua, PA

Matthew William Hull, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Samantha Rose Huls, BA in Psychology, Somerset, PA

Paige Elizabeth Humes, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA

Matthew P. Hunkele, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Ewing, NJ

Kaylee Michelle Hunt, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, PA

Chloe R. Hunter, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Nicholas S. Hurley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mount Union, PA

Madeline P. Huseman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Masontown, PA

Alexis Renee Hussey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Stahlstown, PA

Giana Celeste Hutchens, BSEd in Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Kyrsta Marie Hutchings, BSEd in English Education, Linden, VA

Austyn Zachary Hutchison, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Ford City, PA

Reese Alexandra Hutzel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Camp Hill, PA

Madelyn Claire Hyde, BA in Art/Art Studio, Buffalo Mills, PA

I

Amanda Iandiorio, BFA in Music Perfrmance, Indiana, PA

Chelsi Iarussi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Greensburg, PA

Fedelia Ibemere, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Briane Elizabeth Ickes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Summerhill, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Ickler, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Camp Hill, PA

Delaney M. Igoe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

Myla Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

Kevin Jon Ingros, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Lia Avery Inman, BA in Political Science

Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA

Sophia Ippolito, BA in General Studies, Downingtown, PA

Samantha Irvin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

Dominic Michael Ivol, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

J

Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA

Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

Thomas M. Jack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Export, PA

Erika Jackson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Monroeville, PA

Faith Antoinette Jackson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Glenolden, PA

Heather Jackson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew Guy Jackson, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Homer City, PA

Tianna Lynae Jackson, BS in Marketing, Shippensburg, PA

Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Johnstown, PA

Bernadette Anne Jampo, BS in Interior Design, Le Raysville, PA

Wiley Stephen Janasek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Richard Daniel Janicsko, BSEd in Music Education, Vintondale, PA

Gunner Lee Jankouskas, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Alexis Elouise Jardine, BS in Disability Services, Long Pond, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Afshan Javed, Unclassified, Lahore, Pakistan

Alexis Nicole Jefferis, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Glen Mills, PA

Iman Jefferson, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics, Scranton, PA

Jacob A. Jencks, BA in Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA

Kirsten Lin Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA

Kelly Marie Jennings, BS in Marketing, Starford, PA

Riley L. Jenson, BS in Biology, Montrose, PA

Nina Ann Jesko, BA in English/Writing Studies, Belle Vernon, PA

Jenna Jane Jessup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Gibsonia, PA

Addison Timothy Johns, BS in Nursing, Chicora, PA

Andrew Matthew Johnson, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA

Brooke A. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

Caleb Johnson, BS in Finance, Kintnersville, PA

Clarence Johnson, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Destiny V. Johnson, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

Devon Johnson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Landenberg, PA

Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA

Kurtis Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hughesville, PA

Kyla Jean Johnson, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA

Paige Marie Johnson, BA in Art/Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Ric'-Quaneece Brazay Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA

Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Sophia May Johnson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Ford City, PA

Sydni Jane Johnson, BS in Respiratory Care, Falls, PA

Sydnie Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

Tyler Joseph Johnson, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

William Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meyersdale, PA

Kendal S. Johnston, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Mackenzie Johnston, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Mason Lee Johnston, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Robert Seth Johnston, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Mechanicsburg, PA

Ethan Ryan Joiner, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Northern Cambria, PA

Abigail C. Jones, BS in Environmental Engineering, Port of Spain, East Timor

Carson Farabaugh Jones, BS in Marketing, Philipsburg, PA

Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA

Hunter Michael Jones, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA

Jaz'zee Unique Jones, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

KeShya Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Lila Grace Jones, BS in Management/General, Wampum, PA

Sanah A. Jones, BS in Nursing, Aldan, PA

Sharina E. Jones, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

Tameria L. Jones, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Dylan Joos, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, PA

Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Isaac Jordan, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA

Nicole Jorgenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Randall E. Joseph, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Masontown, PA

Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Toni Marie Juart, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA

Samuel Ewing Jubin, BS in Geology, Uniontown, PA

Trenton Jon Jubin, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Katelynn D. Judy, BSEd in Music Education, Markleton, PA

Jasmine Julian, BA in Art/Art Studio, Woodbury, CT

Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA

K

Kasey Marie Kaczorowski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Erin Kadosh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Aric Kaiser, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Zelienople, PA

Marshall Howard Kalning, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Greensburg, PA

Takaki Kambara, Unclassified, Nakatadogun, Japan

Hanna Jo Kanagy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reedsville, PA

Ashley Kane, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA

Samuel James Kanfoush, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Coraopolis, PA

Branden Michael Kanick, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Carmen Marie Kantz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Meadville, PA

Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA

Phoebe Karas, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA

Evan Kartsotis, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

Elizabeth Grace Kasper, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Medina, OH

Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Irwin, PA

Yui Katayama, Unclassified, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan

Iris J. Kauffman, BSEd in Art Education, Altoona, PA

Emily Catherine Kaufman, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA

Cate M. Kaulins, BS in Public Health, Worthington, PA

Christian Thomas Kay, BSEd in English Education, Valencia, PA

Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shinglehouse, PA

Gavin D. Keegan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morgantown, PA

Kori Fae Keffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA

Amanda K. Kehler, BS in Interior Design, Pitman, PA

Ryan James Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA

Maura E. Keinath, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Emily Kathryn Keiper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Isabelle Grace Keitzer, BA in Psychology, Vandergrift, PA

Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Art Studio, Sarver, PA

Rachel Lynn Kelley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Sofia L. Kelley-Riley, BA in Psychology, Roaring Spring, PA

Flora L. Kelly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Newville, PA

Katharine S. Kelly, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

Nora C. Kelly, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Herndon, VA

Abigail R. Kenderski, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

Rachel Marie Kennedy, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

Joshua Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

Gregory Kenning, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Oil City, PA

Austin Andrew Kepes, BS in Environmental Engineering, Sarver, PA

Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

Emily Kephart, BS in Nursing, Osceola Mills, PA

Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nutrition, New Paris, PA

Gabriela Rae Kerston, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

Chloe Lainne Keslar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, PA

Olivia Kessler, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, PA

Dakira Keyes, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA

Natasha Khela, BS in Nursing, Orefield, PA

W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

Kate E. Kilcoyne, BA in Psychology, Shrewsbury, PA

Maggie Jordan Kilgallon, BS in Nursing, Spring City, PA

Riley Margaret Kilgore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manorville, PA

Markeya A. Killer-Dorsey, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Stephen Titia Kim, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Kyeem Neshawn Kimble, BA in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

Karolin Kirchtag, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Eugendorf, Austria

Grace Marjorie Kirik, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA

Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, West Chester, PA

Gracie Lynn Kirkpatrick, BS in Chemistry, Nicktown, PA

Genna Theresa Kirpa, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Hazle Township, PA

Kayla Kishlock, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA

Cassidy Rae Klein, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

William J. Klein, BA in Criminology, Souderton, PA

Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Roaring Brook Township, PA

Valori Joanne Klick, BS in Management/General, Douglassville, PA

Brennan Klimchock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Latrobe, PA

Elias O. Kline, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

Emily Elizabeth Kline, BSEd in English Education, Beaver Springs, PA

Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA

Taylor Nicole Kline, BA in Criminology, Dover, PA

Olivia Klinepeter, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

Jonah Christian Klock, BA in Criminology, Bloomsburg, PA

Nicholas J. Klukaszewski, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Kensington, PA

Noah Jesse Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

Sierra Knepp, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA

Hunter Knobloch, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

Nickolas John Knopp, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Johnstown, PA

Rachel Kochanowski, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Abigail Rose Kochirka, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA

Garrett Alexander Kocian, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

Brady J. Kodman, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA

Michael J. Koenig, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

Megan Koerselman, Exploratory, Russell, PA

Keita Kogune, Unclassified, Hekinann, Japan

Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance

Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Jianna M. Kole, BS in Marketing, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA

Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA

Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA

Parker L. Koons, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Adam C. Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

Ethan D. Kopicko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

Joseph Gregory Kopp, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA

Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA

Frank Lucjan Koprowicz, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Dallastown, PA

William Dean Korber, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Rostraver Township, PA

Regina Korvah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Oxon Hill, MD

Hunter Joseph Kos, BS in Accounting, Brockport, PA

Evan Koscinski, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA

Serena Koss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

Rachel Kovach, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Sinking Spring, PA

Olivia R. Kovalovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

Lauren Marie Kozak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Emily Kramer, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA

Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Timothy Kyle Kretchman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Meyersdale, PA

Angela Kriebel, BS in Nursing, Barto, PA

Charles F. Krieger, BA in History, Somerset, PA

Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geospatial Information Science and Technology, Latrobe, PA

Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology, Lemont Furnace, PA

Gabriella Angelina Sophia Krolczyk, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Harrisburg, PA

Dylan John Krolicki, BA in Psychology, Lower Burrell, PA

Kylie Krotz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jennah Marie Krout, BS in Environmental Engineering, Pleasant Gap, PA

Kaleb Kruise, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, PA

Bethany Kruppa, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McMurray, PA

Heather Krywopusk, BA in Biology, Langhorne, PA

Taylor Lynn Kubaney, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Abigail Mae Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA

Kyle William Kubicko, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Natrona Heights, PA

Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Art Studio, Glenshaw, PA

Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Riley Kugler, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

Allison Kimberly Kuhns, BS in Nursing, Stroudsburg, PA

Madeline Paige Kuiken, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Schwenksville, PA

Amy Lynn Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA

Daniel Henry Kukula, BS in Regional Planning, Blairsville, PA

Daniel Kumankumah, Unclassified, Almere, Netherlands

Frank Anthony Kuna, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Carter Kuntz, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Punxsutawney, PA

Nathan R. Kuntz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA

Teresa Kuo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cabot, PA

Mihono Kuramoto, Unclassified, Nagoya, Japan

Brianna Kurus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Canonsburg, PA

Nicholas Kush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA

Zachary Lee Kush, BA in History, Pleasant Unity, PA

Zoey D. Kutch, BS in Biology, Kittanning, PA

Olivia E. Kuzneski, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Maggie Elizabeth Kwisnek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nicktown, PA

L

Alessia Maria Labate, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Gage Ryan Labesky, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

Nolan Alexander Labuda, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA

Alexander James Lachimia, BS in Regional Planning, Wexford, PA

Johnathan Lee Lacko, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Sidman, PA

Shawn Aaron Lacue, BA in General Studies, Patton, PA

Lindsay E. Lambert, BS in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Karly Landis, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA

Abigail Lane, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Kittanning, PA

Anna Elisabeth Lane, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA

David W. Lane, BS in Physics, Burgettstown, PA

Jaidyn Lange, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Gibsonia, PA

Aaliyah Lankey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA

Lane Lannan, BA in History, Liverpool, PA

Rebecca Larkin, BS in Environmental Engineering, Pottstown, PA

Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA

Hannah Caroline Larson, BS in Nursing, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Sara Jane LaScola, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Caitlin Lash, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA

Rachel N. Lasher, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Kittanning, PA

Luke Jason Lasko, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Saint Marys, PA

Jillian Latoche, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Cresson, PA

Dylan J. Latore, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

Alexis K. Latson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Jordan Cole Lauer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Finleyville, PA

Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology, Mahanoy City, PA

Edwin Lantei Lawson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

Kate Elizabeth Layton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Zion John Layton, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Dunmore, PA

Aubree Leamer, BS in Nursing, Pennsburg, PA

Nicolas Patrick Leamer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Northern Cambria, PA

Gyasi Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Union, PA

Rylee Morgan Lear, BS in Fashion Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

Daniel Neil Learn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Commodore, PA

Adam M. Lechleitner, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

William Richard Lechler, BS in Finance, Wellsboro, PA

Karly Rae LeComte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

Jesse T. Lee, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Joseph Arnold Lee, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Philadelphia, PA

Shaina Ivory Lee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

Taylor Wise Leech, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connoquenessing, PA

Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA

Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Noah Joseph Taylor Leheny, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

Laura Nicole Lehman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Mount Pleasant Mills, PA

Gavin Jacob Leightley, BS in Biochemistry, Seward, PA

Kaiya Leighty, BS in Management/General, Newry, PA

Kayla Rachel Leininger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

Hailee Leister, BS in Marketing, State College, PA

Aliviah M. Lelii, BA in Psychology, Chalfont, PA

Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

Kevin D. Lemus Moreno, BS in Marketing, Kennett Square, PA

Michaela Nicole Lenhart, BSEd in English Education, Ligonier, PA

Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Nathan Scott Leonard, BS in Accounting, Berlin, PA

Luke M. Lestini, BS in Finance, Bridgeville, PA

Jenna Nicole Lestz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Springfield, VA

Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA

Thomas Joseph Letso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Heilwood, PA

Zackary N. Letso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Patton, PA

Matthew Levenson, BS in Accounting, Conway, PA

Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA

Abby Noel Lewis, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Adria Eva Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sandy Ridge, PA

Delaney Lewis, BSEd in English Education, Canonsburg, PA

Dylan Austin Lewis, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Reading, PA

Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

Gartay Sylvester Lewis, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, York, PA

Anakin George Leydic, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Luke M. Lieb, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA

Brandon Matthew Lieu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Delmont, PA

Erin R. Lightner, BS in Management/General, Brush Valley, PA

Sadie Jane Lillenstein, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA

Bonnie Lin Lin Xu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hector Linarez, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA

Brandon Lincoski, BA in Economics, Brownsville, PA

Bryan Jonathan Lindsay, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Joshua Brian Lindsay, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Avery Lindsey, BSEd in Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Alyssa Lingo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Collegeville, PA

Sierra Linhart, BA in Psychology, Export, PA

Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Brooke Elizabeth Little, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Galena, OH

Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Strasburg, VA

Leah Elizabeth Llanso, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Orangeville, PA

Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD

Jonathan Tin-Tsi Lo, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA

Elijah Luke Lockwood, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Reynoldsville, PA

Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Mary Ellen Lohr, BA in Theatre, Northern Cambria, PA

Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA

Charlotte N. Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsville, NY

Kaylee Elizabeth Long, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Johnstown, PA

Makai Syheed Long, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Philadelphia, PA

Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA

Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

Michelle Lauren Lopes, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA

Kimberly Delaney Lopez, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Caterina Loreto, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Souderton, PA

Michael Alan Lorish, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Mikayla Lovas, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Cassidy Elizabeth Love, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Leechburg, PA

Emma Rose Loveland, AAS in Culinary Arts, Stewartstown, PA

Lane P. Lovett, BS in Finance, Washington, PA

Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA

Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Lowmaster, BS in Nursing, Big Run, PA

Daisy Michele Lucero-Sanchez, BA in Art/Art History, Philadelphia, PA

Romaine Ann Luhovey, BS in Environmental Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Alexandria Mae Lukert-Howell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

Matthew Ryan Luketich, BS in Finance, Scenery Hill, PA

McKenzie Lum Chan, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Long Pond, PA

Eva Marie Lumadue, BS in Respiratory Care, Philipsburg, PA

Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA

Hannah Lupinetti, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Garrison A. Lutch, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Mercer, PA

Jenna Marie Lutch, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA

Carter William Lydic, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Bethany Joy Lydick, Exploratory, Clymer, PA

Megan Lydick, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Evan P. Lydon, BSEd in Music Education, Birdsboro, PA

Alyssa Belle Lynch, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Middletown, MD

Marcella Rose Lynn, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

Dylan Scott Lyons, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Erie, PA

Christina Lyttle, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

M

Anastasia Marie Machik, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

Collin MacIsaac, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

Callum Valance MacNamara, BS in Marketing, Highett, Australia

Mia Amatuzio Maddas, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Olivia Bryn Magdelinic, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Hassan Maghfuri, BS in Respiratory Care, Jazan, Saudi Arabia

Justin Ray Magnetti, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smokerun, PA

Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Theatre, Johnstown, PA

Mary Kathryn Majercsik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Alec D. Majernik, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

John Andrew Makara, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

Nour Makhoul, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Angaziya Malenge, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Christian Anthony Malfer, BFA in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA

Sophia Maloney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Dubois, PA

Mya Mancini, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA

Grace Ann Mangapora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canfield, OH

Allen Jaymes Mangus, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Joseph Clifford Mank, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA

Nathaniel Paul Manko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA

Georgia E. Manning, BSEd in English Education, McKeesport, PA

Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

Maxwell Manns, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Wilson Marchiano, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Douglassville, PA

Zoe L. Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ

Dmitri Marcus, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Grace Anne Margita, BS in Public Health, Indiana, PA

Shaylin Marinelli, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA

Mark David Marino, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA

Aiden Michael Marshall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Emily Rose Marshall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Rachel Ann Marshall, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

Margaret C. Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Cameron Hugh Martin, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA

Marissa N. Martin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Olivia L. Martin, BSEd in Spanish Education, Youngwood, PA

Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA

Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA

Izabella N. Martino, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Catherine Martsolf, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clinton, PA

Olivia Ryan Martz Wagaman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wernersville, PA

Ken Akira Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA

Sarah Abigail Mason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Aliquippa, PA

Emelia Elizabeth Mass, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Brookfield, WI

Abigail Evelyn Masters, BA in Art/Art Studio, Oil City, PA

Sydney Mather-Wardle, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

Chelsea Morgan Mathieu, BS in Marketing, Williamsburg, PA

Elizabeth M. Mattice, BS in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, PA

Noah B. Mattingly, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harleysville, PA

Mariah Mauser, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Madelyn R. Mawhinney, BS in Biochemistry, Hickory, PA

Makenna Rose Maxymillian, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Gilbertsville, PA

Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Erie, PA

Van N. May, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA

Michael Mazey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Derek Maziarz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA

Nina Lynn Mazzei, BA in Art/Art Studio, Allison Park, PA

Emily Renee McAninch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA

Emma Layne McAnulty, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Homer City, PA

Sophia M. McCabe, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Greensburg, PA

Wesley A. McCall, BS in Nursing, Williamsburg, PA

Andrew S. McCann, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Williamsport, PA

Quinlynn McCann, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Lock Haven, PA

Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabethtown, PA

Carley L. McCarty, BA in Psychology, Franklin, PA

Kaitlin R. McCausland, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Rural Valley, PA

Sharese M. McClaine, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

Dheaven James McClay, BA in Criminology, Harrison City, PA

Brandon McClellan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Melinda Sue L. McCloskey, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Amber Nicole McClure, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Freedom, PA

Laci Lee McClure, BS in Nursing, Rochester Mills, PA

Rachel E. McCollum, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

Hannah M. McCombie, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Emma C. McCombs, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, York, PA

Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA

Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

Alexander D. McConnell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Avonmore, PA

Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Sydney Laine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, PA

Gabrielle Elizabeth McCracken, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

Jacob Matthew McCracken, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Curwensville, PA

Sydnee M. McCracken, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Aaliyah McCullough, BS in Medical Technology, Altoona, PA

Annabelle Hasbrouck McCullough, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Mercersburg, PA

Jamie McCullough, BS in Interior Design, Warrington, PA

Marianne McCullough, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Bradley L. McCunn, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Marion Center, PA

Devin McCunn, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA

Hailey McCunn, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA

Alexandra Marie McCurdy, BS in Marketing, Dillsburg, PA

Sydney McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

Garrison Eugene McDivitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Capri McDonald, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Duquesne, PA

Cara Marie McDonald, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

Madison McDowell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Royersford, PA

Nicole Taylor McDowell, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA

Wyatt Lee McElheny, BS in Mathematics, Homer City, PA

Kelsi Deborah McElroy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Laurel, MD

Lucas McElroy, BA in Criminology, Honesdale, PA

Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Noah R. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA

Leah Blair McFadden, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Sandy Lake, PA

Graham Michael McFarland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

Victoria Renee McFarland, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Calista McFeaters, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, PA

Christiana Jo-Ryan McGarvey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irvona, PA

Zackery T. McGarvey, BA in History, Coalport, PA

Grace Elizabeth McGee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA

Ian C. McGhee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA

Thomas Ralph McGillan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ephrata, PA

Jacob Kenneth McGowan, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD

Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC

Brendan McGurgan, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA

Megan Nicole McIlvaine, BSEd in English Education, Charleroi, PA

Lauren McIntosh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Harrisburg, PA

Nevin McIntosh-Higgins, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Twin Rocks, PA

Megan Florence McKale, BS in Accounting, North Wales, PA

Benjamin Wilson McKay, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Drexel Hill, PA

Natalie McKay, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA

Jesse John McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saint Marys, PA

Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA

Adam Joseph McKeehan, BSEd in English Education, Carlisle, PA

Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Nicholas McKeown, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Grampian, PA

Sean B. McKevitt, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Abigail Elizabeth McKibben, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

Martina Marie McKimm, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, PA

Allyson Lourdes McKinney, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Germantown, MD

Chloe J. McKinney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

Chad Eric McLaren, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Johnstown, PA

Riley Nicole McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA

Sean McLaughlin, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Amanda Bryce McLay, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Jadyn Michaela McMahan, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Alana Lee McMaster, BA in Criminology, Strattanville, PA

Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

Tiffany Nicole Piedade McMullen, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Nanty Glo, PA

Morgan Rae McNaught, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Washington, PA

Landon Gregory McNeal, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah McNeill, BS in Marketing, Gilbertsville, PA

Alyssa McQuaide, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Mifflin, PA

Clayton Michael McVicker, BSEd in Mathematics Education, South Fork, PA

Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA

Mackenzie Taylor Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

Kacie D. Means, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rockton, PA

Ryan Meckley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA

Cooper Mehall, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel Marie Meintel, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

Parker Jacob Meiss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hermitage, PA

Kadi R. Mellott, BSEd in Music Education, Needmore, PA

Pakize Simay Memisoglu, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Istanbul, Turkey

Morgan Merdian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA

Hannah Merriman, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Gregory Mertz, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Greensburg, PA

Zachary Ethan Meskin, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA

Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA

Amanda Grace Mettee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Gina Meyer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA

Kara Meyer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Erie, PA

Dalton J. Meyers, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Johnstown, PA

Zachary Alexander Meyers, BFA in Art Studio, Littlestown, PA

Colin Vaughen Mianulli, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Riley P. Michael, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheswick, PA

Francesca Elizabeth Michnowicz, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Coraopolis, PA

Luke Morgan Midock, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

Samuelle Matthew Mierley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA

Luke Mikesell, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA

Paige Rebecca Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA

Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA

Donald Eugene Miley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, New Albany, PA

Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Garrett Vaughn Millen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Alexander Bryant Miller, BA in Computer Science, Kennett Square, PA

Autumn Christine Miller, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Greenville, PA

Cierra Marie Miller, BA in Theatre, McKees Rocks, PA

Claire M. Miller, BS in Fashion Studies, New Freedom, PA

David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA

Gabrianne Miller, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA

Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA

Hannah F. Miller, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Kittanning, PA

Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA

Kaitlynn Miller, BA in Psychology, Osceola Mills, PA

Kristen S. Miller, BSEd in Social Studies/History, West Chester, PA

Luke James Miller, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Clairton, PA

Maggie Elizabeth Miller, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, York, PA

Quinn L. Miller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Kittanning, PA

Trinity Kathleen Miller, BA in Criminology, Lock Haven, PA

Tyler L. Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Harrisburg, PA

Zachary Scott Miller, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA

Lauren Mills, BS in Marketing, Downingtown, PA

Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA

Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, York, PA

Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA

Tara Elise Minick, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Gainesville, VA

Elijah Paul Minteer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA

Sage K. Minteer, BS in Management/General, Warfordsburg, PA

Madelyn Belle Misner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

Shawn J. Mitchell-Flythe, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Grace Olivia Modlin, BS in Mathematics, Allison Park, PA

Olivia O. Moffa, BS in Interior Design, Pottstown, PA

Payton Nico Mohney, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

Sheridan Molnar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jack Paul Monaghan, BA in Theatre, Quakertown, PA

Isadora Carmen Mondesir, AAS in Culinary Arts, Reading, PA

Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA

Laney Monroe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Home, PA

Jill Nicole Montag, BA in English/Writing Studies, Windber, PA

Matthew Jacob Montanti, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Brockway, PA

Shane Michael Monteleone, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Dylan Matthew Montgomery, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, Indiana, PA

Erika Faith Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, PA

Makenna Ryan Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

Tucker M. Moore, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Windber, PA

Tyler Matthew Moore, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Sophia Grace Morabito, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Warrington, PA

Miah Morales, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

Kiara Ti Moravec, BS in Marketing, Avonmore, PA

Isabella Nichole Morgan, BSEd in Music Education, Lucernemines, PA

Madison Morgan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Dante Steven Morgante, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA

Lauren Renae Morris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Selinsgrove, PA

Adam Christopher Morrison, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Cheswick, PA

Kevin Robert Morrison, BSEd in Music Education, Oil City, PA

Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Prospect Park, PA

Spencer Marie Morrow, BA in Criminology, Normalville, PA

Alyssa M. Moses, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Bailey Fawn Mosher, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

Tyler Stephen Mosorjak, BSEd in Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Jennifer Lee Moss, BA in Sociology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Alexis Nkaujzoo Moua, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Denver, PA

Kenya Mouning, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Granby, CT

Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, MI

Andrew Moyer, BS in Chemistry, Schwenksville, PA

Olivia Mozilo-Deibert, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Landenberg, PA

Elizabeth Muchesko, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Charleroi, PA

Hayley Desiree Mueller, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Greensburg, PA

Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Aubrie L. Muha, BS in Nursing, Coatesville, PA

Angelique Muhoza, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Dayton, OH

Elizabeth Mary Muko, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings, MD

Kelly Mulhair, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

McKayla Elizabeth Mulhern, BA in Criminology, Warrenton, VA

Tyler Mulhollen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

Heather Mullins, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

Terry J. Mumford, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

Nico Perez Munson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vanderbilt, PA

Brandan Murphy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ashville, PA

Claire Murphy, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Kennett Square, PA

Cole James Murphy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Harleysville, PA

Lindsey Nicole Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Pre-athletic Training, Indiana, PA

Payton Aleyna Murphy, BS in Interior Design, Salem, OH

Braden John Murray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Parker, PA

Jamierah Murray, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Philadelphia, PA

Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, PA

Adam Jon Musser, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Sinking Spring, PA

Page M. Musser, BS in Medical Technology, Plumville, PA

Katherine Rose Muth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Templeton, PA

Katherine E. Muzy, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Irwin, PA

Marina D. Myachina, BS in Accounting, West Easton, PA

Anna Myers, BA in History, New Kensington, PA

Carli L. Myers, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Apollo, PA

Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology, Warriors Mark, PA

Madison Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

Madison Myers, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

N

Darien Nagle, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Jessica Nardozi, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Irwin, PA

Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Emma C. Naughton, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Erie, PA

Emma A. Naugle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Selinsgrove, PA

Skyler Navratil, BS in Nursing, Newfoundland, PA

Renallan C. Neckles, BS in Environmental Engineering, Glenolden, PA

Calley R. Neelan, BA in Psychology, Glenshaw, PA

Alexis M. Neese, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, PA

Samuel Donald Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Joellen Virginia Nelson, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA

Matthew J. Nelson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA

Parker M. Nelson, BS in Human Resource Management, Palmerton, PA

Rachel Leona Nesgoda, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA

Mikayla Elisabeth Neu, BS in Interior Design, North Wales, PA

Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA

Heidi Lynn Neumann, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Indiana, PA

McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA

Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lucernemines, PA

Theodore Allen Newhouse-Godine, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Stella Newman, BSEd in Music Education, Lititz, PA

Adrianne N. Newton, BS in Respiratory Care, Oakdale, PA

Payton Neyman, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA

Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

Abigail Lee Nibert, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA

Tanner Nicely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA

Aliya Jaime Nichol, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

Jenna Nichol, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Hillsdale, PA

Aaron R. Nickas, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Hunter Clawson Noel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Ashley Claire Noone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scott Township, PA

Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA

Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

Brooke Noelle Nugent, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

Abigail Yelim Nuss, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Bethel Park, PA

O

Christopher Ethan Ober, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Homer City, PA

Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Commodore, PA

Andrew Ochiobi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, York, PA

Devin Michael O'Connor, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Kassidy M. O'Connor, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Harmony, PA

Abigail Elaine O'Donnell, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Kittanning, PA

Hannah P. O'Donnell, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA

Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

Cullen P. O'Dowd, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA

Joshua James Ohler, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, PA

Iliana Charikleia Oikonomou, BA in Sociology, Athens, Greece

Johnson Ugo Okoroji, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Moosic, PA

Hannah Rose Oldham, BA in Criminology, Perryopolis, PA

Morgan O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Ryan James Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Kendra Noelle Olenchick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

Alexander Joseph Olszewski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Peach Bottom, PA

Matthew Philip Olszewski, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Madison Olszyk, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Beach Lake, PA

Rachel Onderko, BS in Nursing, Poolesville, MD

Brooke M. O'Neill, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA

Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

Rylee Faith Oppmann, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

Emily Paige Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Thomas James Oraskovich, BS in Regional Planning, Homer City, PA

Justin James Ordowski, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD

Magali Ortiz-Ayllon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA

Alexis Lane Osborne, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Latrobe, PA

Blaine Adam Osborne, BA in International Studies, Coudersport, PA

Jillian Osborne, BS in Biology, Yardley, PA

Nathan Osler, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Connellsville, PA

Heather A. Osterhout, BS in Disability Services, Tyrone, PA

Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA

Makana Christinasia Owen, BS in International Business, Bowie, MD

Heaven Owens, BA in Art/Art Studio, Moon Township, PA

Nicholas Owens, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Annamarie Owoc, BA in Psychology, Oil City, PA

Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Aubrey Lynnmarie Ozolins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jeannette, PA

P

Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Human Resource Management, Grove City, PA

Kaylee Marie Pagane, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Kennidy Quinn Page, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

Kyon Z. Page, BS in Finance, Reading, PA

Jenna E. Painter, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Jeannette, PA

Lily Christine Palfrey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

Christopher Pallerino, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Charisma Jane Palmer, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Penn Run, PA

Sophie Adeline Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shelocta, PA

Matthew Louis Palombo, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Derry, PA

Nicholas John Pammer, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Trappe, PA

Lucy Panian, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Renfrew, PA

Olivia Paolucci, BS in Interior Design, Transfer, PA

Jordan Michael Paone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lincoln University, PA

Anastasia Pappas, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Saint Charles, IL

Alec Michael Parfitt, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

Michael Andrew Parker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Loyalhanna, PA

Diamond Marie Parks, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

Travis Cole Parsell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA

Sofia Jaymes Pascek, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle Lynn Passino, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Leechburg, PA

Sara M. Patrick, BS in Accounting, Mineral Point, PA

Annabelle Sarai Patterson, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Shelocta, PA

Kyla Ann Paul, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

Kendra L. Peachy, BS in Respiratory Care, Middleburg, PA

Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lock Haven, PA

Bobbi Lee Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA

Mikayla Pecht, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Lewistown, PA

Alexis Virginia Peck, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Trista Jean Peck, BS in Marketing, Lewistown, PA

Declan Kearns Peer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA

Julian A. Pena, BA in Theatre, Kennett Square, PA

Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Jaydon R. Pennebaker, BA in Computer Science, Lewistown, PA

Gillian Angelica Perez, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA

Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Ashton Christopher Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA

Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Beaver Falls, PA

Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

Alexander Perry, BS in Management/General, Gardners, PA

Tanner Jay Pershing, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Alayna Rachelle Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA

Nash Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Nolan Arthur Peters, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis May Peterson, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA

Kloey L. Peterson, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middleburg Heights, OH

Shane S. Peterson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bradford, PA

Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Sharon, PA

Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY

Gabriella L. Petrarca, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

Daniel John Petro, BSEd in Spanish Education, Apollo, PA

Maxwell Petrone, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Oakdale, PA

Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

Gabriella M. Pettipas, BS in Biochemistry

Mark Ryan Phillippi, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

Alexis Nicole Phillips, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

Macey L. Phillips, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Mya Love Phillips, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Todd Holland Phillips, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Beaver, PA

Madison Elise Piatak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

Alyize E. Piedra, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Roberto Daniel Piedra, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Dureena Rae Pierce, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Emma Jeanne Pileski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Indiana, PA

Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA

Courtnie Michele Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Zachary Joseph Piper, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, PA

Tyler Matthew Pisarek, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Harrison City, PA

Julie R. Pittman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Cassandra Platt, BS in Nursing, Colver, PA

Colton Steele Platt, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Windber, PA

Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Mackenzie Podliski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Osceola Mills, PA

Alexandra M. Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

Kyle T. Polce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA

James M. Poling, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA

Austin Polka, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Danika Polka, BA in Economics, Mineral Point, PA

Sydney Michelle Ponikvar, BS in Fashion Studies, Bridgeville, PA

Harrison John Pontoli, BS in Finance, Beaver, PA

Zander B. Poole, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

Mitchell Posney, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Apollo, PA

Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA

Mackenzie Jade Poston, BS in Marketing, Steelton, PA

Kieran Charles Pote, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Feasterville Trevose, PA

Logan M. Potter, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA

Hannah Michelle Powell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Altoona, PA

Lauren Powers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Canonsburg, PA

Hannah Leigh Pozzuto, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

Parker Pratt, BS in Marketing, Rices Landing, PA

Tristan T. Pratt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

Riley Ann Presloid, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Angela J. Prezioso, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA

Gracie M. Price, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Henryville, PA

Riley J. Price, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Boyertown, PA

Brianna M. Prifti, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Templeton, PA

Abigail Christine Prodente, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Kyle K. Prokopick, BA in Computer Science, Beaver Meadows, PA

Riley Jo Prugh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA

Frankie Alyese Pryor, BS in Nursing, Fredericktown, PA

Michael Raymond Purazo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD

Amanda Purnell, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA

Abigail A. Puskar, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Stroudsburg, PA

Alisson M. Puskar, BS in Interior Design, Stroudsburg, PA

Lexi Veronica Puskar, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Acme, PA

Mariia Denysivna Pysmenna-Ozerova, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, West Chester, PA

Q

Michael Douglas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Sydney Lane Quinn, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

R

Anastasia Rabickow, BS in Medical Technology, Apollo, PA

Drew Michael Rado, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Olivia P. Rager, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Trey Rainey, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA

Sydney C. Raleigh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

Lydia Noel Ramey, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Erie, PA

Matthew R. Ramsdell, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

Alison Christine Rankin, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

Machaela R. Rankin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Creekside, PA

Amanda Anne Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

Anaya T. Raspberry-Hall, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Pittsburgh, PA

Justice Elisha Ratay, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA

Hannah Elizabeth Rausch, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

Megan G. Ray, BA in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

Katelyn Anne Rayba, BA in Psychology, St Benedict, PA

Larissa Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Art Studio, Littlestown, PA

Trystan Joseph Reaver, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA

Logan Daniel Reddinger, BA in Computer Science, Brookville, PA

Emali L. Redick, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA

Kaiya L. Reed, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA

Alexis Lynn Reedy, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Natrona Heights, PA

Luke Carson Reedy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Berlin, PA

Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Art Studio, Ebensburg, PA

Laura Reger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nanty Glo, PA

Jane Register, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Reinholds, PA

Asher J. Rehn, BSEd in English Education, Montoursville, PA

Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA

Joseph E. Reid, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

Emma N. Reilly, BA in International Studies, Stevens, PA

Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA

Dominyc Reiter, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Joshua Reitter, BA in Music, Johnstown, PA

Emerson Paige Render, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Faith Nicole Renninger, BA in Sociology, Carlisle, PA

Benjamin Reno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Douglassville, PA

Carly Nicole Renwick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Dubois, PA

Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA

Sarah Michaela Reustle, BS in Nursing, Eastampton, NJ

Adam Reyes, BA in Asian Studies, Bethel Park, PA

Amanda Leigh Reynolds, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mohnton, PA

Eric Reynolds, BS in Geology, Vandergrift, PA

Makayla Elise Reynolds, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pitcairn, PA

Jocelyn Hope Rezk, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA

Noah Basil Rhea, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Murrysville, PA

Andrew Rhines, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, North Wales, PA

Jaselyn Rhines, BS in Interior Design, Hanover, PA

Kristopher John Rhodes, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Perfrmance, Williamsburg, PA

Mikayla Beth Rich, BA in Criminology, Mill Hall, PA

Daniel C. Richards, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Carlisle, PA

Emily Cahill Richards, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA

Jacob Richards, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA

Alexis Richardson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Dianna Marie Richie, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

Emily Patricia Richnafsky, Exploratory, Emporium, PA

Bronwen Marcel Rievel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA

Brody Misko Rife, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Chambersburg, PA

Jonah Samuel Rigby, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Johnstown, PA

Makaela Mackenzie Rising, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Creekside, PA

Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Creekside, PA

Michael William Ritter, BS in Finance, Harrison City, PA

Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA

Delilah Rivera, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA

Jordan Rivera, BS in Mathematics, New Florence, PA

Michael Anthony Rizzo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Heilwood, PA

Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA

Alexander Gabriel Robbins, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

Ashley Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

Dylan T. Roberts McDonald, BA in Philosophy/Philosophy, Political Science, and Economics, Johnstown, PA

Jeremy John Robertson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Shelocta, PA

Ian Robinson, BSEd in Biology Education, Scott Township, PA

Montea A. Robinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Evan Alan Roccasecca, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA

Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

Samuel Joseph Rocco, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Monroeville, PA

Katherine Jane Rocke, BS in Interior Design, Washingtonville, NY

Rebecca Jayne Rockwell, BS in Nursing, Gettysburg, PA

Alexandria Rodemoyer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, North East, PA

Caitlyn Marie Rodgers, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Samuel Alvin Rodgers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Reynoldsville, PA

Jacklynn Claire Rodkey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

Kylee Faith Rodkey, BS in Chemistry and Secondary Science Education Certificate, Vintondale, PA

Mattison Grace Rodkey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vintondale, PA

Sawyer Calix Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Jazlyn Z. Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Thomas G. Rodriguez, BA in General Studies, Belle Vernon, PA

Hunter David Rogers, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Katherine A. Rogers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elmhurst Township, PA

Olivia Rohal, BS in Interior Design, Oakdale, PA

Parker R. Rohr, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

Jada M. Rojas, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Akron, PA

Caleb E. Rokosky, BS in Biochemistry, Selinsgrove, PA

Tyler David Roland, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA

Cynthia Roldan, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Philadelphia, PA

Anna K. Romance, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Indiana, PA

Alek Romanowich, BS in Finance, Malvern, PA

Emily Rorabaugh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, La Jose, PA

Christopher Manuel Rosa, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Harrisburg, PA

Pablo Jose Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Perkasie, PA

Ashley Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conway, PA

Kirstyn Marie Rose, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Anne Rose, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Moira Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

Veronica Elizabeth Rose, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

Haley Ross, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Milton, PA

Neil Richard Rossman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Russell, PA

Elizabeth Rose Rozich, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Leechburg, PA

Michael Lawerence Rudolph, BA in Political Science, Wexford, PA

Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Emily Rae Ruggieri, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portersville, PA

Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, McKeesport, PA

Abby Rullo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA

Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA

Ryan Jameson Rush, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Daeja Dawn Rushton, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Farrell, PA

Kaitlyn Rusnak, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA

Megan Rusnak, BSEd in Art Education, Windber, PA

Christi A. Russell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Jordan R. Russell, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Russell, BSEd in Music Education, Royersford, PA

Samantha Jean Russell, BA in Criminology, Greenville, PA

Sara Michelle Russell, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, North Huntingdon, PA

Sarah E. Russell, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA

Andrea Elizabeth Rutledge, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA

Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology, Lower Burrell, PA

Fiona Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Allen Ryan, BS in Finance, Clearfield, PA

S

Kace Mikell Sabedra, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA

Gabriel Armando Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Morgan Mae Safreed, BS in Interior Design, Mars, PA

Ami Sakata, Unclassified, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

Vera Saljanin, BS in Interior Design, Yorktown Heights, NY

Jaclyn Salla, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

Chloe Elizabeth Salopek, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Bryce Alexander Salyers, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Boswell, PA

Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Lewis Center, OH

Tharun Sammeta, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hyderabad, India

Ethan Lee Sanchez, BS in Chemistry, Northampton, PA

Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Landenberg, PA

Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Olivia Marie Santee, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA

Connor John Santez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

Layla Santiago, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Richard Santiago-Espinal, BA in Criminology, Sadsburyville, PA

Ryan Michael Sardone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Derek Andrew Sauter, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, PA

Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia M. Savage, BS in Nursing, Lykens, PA

James N. Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, State College, PA

Alexandra M. Scanlon, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Hannah E. Scardina, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

Jacob Scarnato, BS in Finance, West Lebanon, PA

Stephen Joseph Scassera, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Kaylee Lynn Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA

Kiara Elizabeth Schauer, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, PA

Emalyn Scheg, BA in International Studies, Yardley, PA

Rachel Schempp, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

Brooke A. Schilling, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Meghan A. Schilpp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Benjamin Joseph Schmidt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

Tamzan R. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA

Emily Paige Schmitzer, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Cranberry Township, PA

Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Selinsgrove, PA

Logan Frederick Schoepf, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA

Matthew S. Scholl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sunbury, PA

Andrew T. Schon, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Irwin, PA

Hannah P. Schoone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

Emily G. Schrag, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA

Angela M. Schroeder, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

Madison Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Fenelton, PA

Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Upper St Clair, PA

Gavin L. Schucker, BFA in Art Studio, Altoona, PA

Kasey Lynn Schultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Madison Schultz, BS in Fashion Studies, Athens, PA

Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

Divinity-Grace Schulze, BS in Fashion Studies, Brookville, PA

Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BA in Psychology, Waymart, PA

Akeila Schwatka-Boger, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, MD

Peter Waid Schweitzer, AAS in Culinary Arts, Erie, PA

Jonathan Tyler Scialabba, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Canonsburg, PA

Chanda Collene Scott, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

Chloe Scott, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

Kiera-Veronica Scudder, BS in Accounting, Garnet Valley, PA

Hannah N. Sealer, BS in Finance, Myerstown, PA

James O. Searer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Lewistown, PA

Andrew J. Secula, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jacobus, PA

Scott D. Semelsberger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA

Joseph Semetkoskey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

John Paul Senko, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Maxwell Jacob Sensor, BA in Art/Art Studio, Dubois, PA

Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Uniontown, PA

Olivia R. Servello, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

Aidan Setlock, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mount Lebanon, PA

Colby Arnold Settles, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA

Raina Sferlazza, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

Nicholas Westley Shaeffer, BS in Finance, McGrann, PA

Cylie Shaffer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Homer City, PA

Joshua Paul Shaffer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

Juliana Shaffer, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Justus B. Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA

Madison R. Shafron, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Alexis Blake Shall, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Smethport, PA

AnnaLise Shank, BS in Management/General, Avonmore, PA

Leah M. Shannon, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blairsville, PA

Sandra Nicole Shanshala, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA

Madhav Sharda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA

Hannah Rose Sharkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Collegeville, PA

Kaitlyn A. Sharkey, BA in Psychology, Coraopolis, PA

Andrea N. Sharp, BS in Biochemistry, Commodore, PA

Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

Zachary N. Sharrah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA

Jack R. Shearer, Exploratory, Marion Center, PA

Alexander Mark Sheasley, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

Susan Amanda Sheatz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seneca, PA

Lorna Shebeck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Braedon Gregory Sheesley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA

Lanette M. Sheesley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Vintondale, PA

Samuel Shelenberger, BSEd in Music Education, Saegertown, PA

Delaney T. Shellenberger, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

Justin Eugene Shepherd, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Apollo, PA

Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

Karly Christine Sherkel, BSEd in Music Education, Houtzdale, PA

Micah Jason Sherry, BA in Computer Science, Emeigh, PA

Rochelle I. Sherry, BS in Fashion Studies, Emeigh, PA

Vincent Douglas Sherry, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Casidhe Ann Shetter, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

Madison Paige Shields, BS in Human Resource Management, Newton Hamilton, PA

Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA

Kyla Shingleton, BS in Regional Plan/Environ Plan, Baden, PA

Nya M. Shippen, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Norristown, PA

Eden D. Shirk, Exploratory-Health and Human Services, Colver, PA

Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Windber, PA

Kaleigh Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wyoming, PA

Jacob David Shoenfelt, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Evans, GA

Ainsley Shyk, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

Ryan M. Sible, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Washington, PA

Alexander A. Sidora, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial Science and Statistics, Kittanning, PA

Emma Sieling, BS in Marketing, Glen Rock, PA

Bailey Elyse Siko, BA in Art/Art Studio, Latrobe, PA

Gabriell Jareth Sikora, BFA in Music Perfrmance, Cresson, PA

Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

Grace R. Simeone, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Rebekah Simmet, BS in Marketing, Huntingdon, PA

Hannah Simmons, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH

Jayden Simmons, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Rankin, PA

Andrew David Simon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA

Rhea S. Simon, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

Steven Simonetti, BS in Regional Planning, Pittsburgh, PA

Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

Jon A. Singer, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Philadelphia, PA

Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA

Kasey Morgan Sipos, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA

Marija Siprak, Unclassified, Bjelovar, Croatia

Vincenzo Sirianni, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, McMurray, PA

Carter Sirwell, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Ford City, PA

Molly E. Sisitki, BA in English/Writing Studies, Black Lick, PA

Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Alyssa Skaer, BS in Interior Design, Brookhaven, PA

Samuel Walter Skamai, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Rural Valley, PA

Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, Yardley, PA

Asher I. Skiles, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Shelocta, PA

Summer V. Skillen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Samantha Anne Skoranski, BSEd in English Education, Laporte, PA

Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Murrysville, PA

Jordan David Slagle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

Abagail Marie Sleppy, BS in Marketing, Penn Run, PA

Anna Marie Sloan, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Brownsville, PA

Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA

Kaitlyn Slusser, BS in Interior Design, Berwick, PA

Alicia Rose Smail, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ford City, PA

Lindsey Small, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA

Taylor Smallwood, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

Payton E. Smathers, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Bethany Smeal, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blandburg, PA

Madelyn L. Smelko, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mars, PA

Abigail Smith, BA in Art/Art Studio, Schnecksville, PA

Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Andrew J. Smith, BS in Finance, Scottdale, PA

Ava Victoria Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Boalsburg, PA

Bradley Morris Smith, BSEd in Special Education, Home, PA

Calista Shai Smith, BA in Art/Art Studio, York, PA

Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Dylan Andrew Smith, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

Jeanie Cindy Smith, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA

Jessica Noel Smith, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

Jocelyn Ann Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Columbus, OH

Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA

Kierra Iyonna Smith, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Meghan Lynn Smith, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Samuel Russell Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kittanning, PA

Savannah Andrea Smith, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA

Sierra Susan Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Middletown, PA

Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

Jared D. Smyers, BS in Finance, Coral, PA

Scott Sneath, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Baylee Ann Snedden, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA

Paige M. Snider, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Enterprise, PA

Angel Hanwen Snyder, BFA in Art Studio, Osterburg, PA

Grace Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

Larissa Snyder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Madison Mae Snyder, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Rachel L. Snyder, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA

Sarah Solar, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA

Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Lorena Marie Solivan, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Shelby Sollon, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Canonsburg, PA

Jessica Somers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Stanton, PA

Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

Emily Sopata, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Patton, PA

John Matthew Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA

Brandi Marie Sorokin, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Harding, PA

Tori Gladys Sorter, BA in Psychology, Germantown, MD

Chloe Caroline Sossong, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Portage, PA

Leanna Marie Sottile, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

Atalie Ann Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Madison A. Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA

Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

Cameron Chad Speakman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

Matthew John Spears, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

Emily C. Spezialetti, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

Jordan Christopher Spiegel, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Jeannette, PA

Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Rachel M. Spielman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

Isabella Marie Sprentz, BS in Human Resource Management, Harmony, PA

Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Avah Elizabeth St Onge, BS in Marketing, Myerstown, PA

Alexandra J. St Rose, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA

Amber Inell Stafford, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Kayli Lin-Michelle Stambaugh, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, York, PA

Abigail M. Stanley, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA

Shea Patrick Stanton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Honesdale, PA

Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH

Elizabeth Grace Stash, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

Rajah A. Staten-Goldstein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Ella Rose Stauffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnsonburg, PA

Remy Staver, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Shippensburg, PA

Kelly A. Stcyr, Exploratory, Venetia, PA

Ian Joseph Steele, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, PA

Alexandra Steenbergen, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Harmony, PA

Joshua Brian Steighner, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

Mary Diane Stenning, BA in History, New Enterprise, PA

Alexis Cierra Stephenson, BA in General Studies, Clearfield, PA

David Stephenson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

Sarah W. Stephenson, BS in Medical Technology, Smicksburg, PA

John Gregory Steve, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

Grace Bradlea Stewart, BS in Interior Design, Brockway, PA

Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA

Sean Alyssa Stewart, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Miranda Stiles, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Seward, PA

Julia Stilwell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, PA

Elizabeth A. Stitt, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Altoona, PA

Bradley Stoltzfus, BS in Finance, Lancaster, PA

Zachary Hunter Stone, BA in Art/Art Studio, Bellefonte, PA

Chloe I. Stoner, BS in Finance, Reynoldsville, PA

Ashley Stonerook, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

Nicholas Jacob Storch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Monroeville, PA

Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Jessica Stover, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

Joshua Tyler Stover, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Annville, PA

Makenna Jo Stover, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Creekside, PA

Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular Biology, Stockholm, Sweden

Marcus David Strauser, AS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Greencastle, PA

Briana Justine Strayer, BA in Psychology, Cresson, PA

Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Abigail Strittmatter, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bridgeville, PA

Corbin Joshua Stroh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

Abby Strong, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Makayla Strushensky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Jennifer Struth, BSEd in Music Education, McDonald, PA

Jessica Jamie Strydom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

Alaina Nicole Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA

Cori Stuckey, BA in Psychology, Coudersport, PA

Ian C. Stueck, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, PA

JuliAnna Michele Stuer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Reynoldsville, PA

Trista Lee Stutzman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stoystown, PA

Madison Ann Succheralli, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Homer City, PA

Simon John Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

Zachary Robert Sudo, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

Hina Sugie, Unclassified, Chitagun, Japan

Rebecca A. Sulava, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leechburg, PA

Jacob Robert Sullivan, BS in Management/General, Wallingford, PA

Cameron A. Suman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA

Collin Martin Sunday, Exploratory, Coraopolis, PA

Carlos Sunila, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

Cassandra Leigh Suran, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Freeport, PA

Sydney Denae Swales, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA

Jared A. Swansboro, BA in English/Writing Studies, Somerset, PA

Benjamin K. Swanson, BA in Economics, Ford City, PA

Tyler A. Swanson, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

Emily R. Swartz, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

Anna Oksana Swindle, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Swineford, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

Derrick A. Swint, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hanover, PA

Amaris Moriah Swisher, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA

Kailey Switzer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coalport, PA

Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, DE

Kailey Doris Swope, BSEd in English Education, Harrisonville, PA

Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

Drake C. Sypolt, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Sports Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

T

Sara Catherine Tailford, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pickerington, OH

Symia Z. Taimuty-Loomis, BA in Psychology, Natrona Heights, PA

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA

Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Kennett Square, PA

Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Hayley Grace Tate, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Munhall, PA

Caitlin Marie Taughinbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA

Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Richard E. Tavalsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA

Hailey M. Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Stevens, PA

Jade Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA

Maura Taylor, BSEd in Art Education, Cranberry Township, PA

Michale Marie Taylor, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Turtle Creek, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Natural Science, Greenville, PA

William Taylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA

Raeanne Teesdale, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Philadelphia, PA

Gabrielle Hanna Teeter, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Erin Leigh Tennant, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spraggs, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA

Megan Hailey Tepsic, BS in Interior Design, Port Matilda, PA

Alexa Thacker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hollsopple, PA

Priya Thapaliya, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental Health, Lancaster, PA

Cloe Thoericht, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA

Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

Callee-Ann Rose Thomas, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Daeyonna Thomas, Exploratory-Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

Jordan Elizabeth Thomas, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

Keith Elijah Thomas, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA

Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Mountain Top, PA

Myranda Thomas, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

Yvette M. Thomas, BS in Management/General, Willow Grove, PA

Kyle Thome, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Amir Jermayne Thompson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

Isaac R. Thompson, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Vandergrift, PA

Karlie L. Thompson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Opal Renee Thompson, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Erika Nichole Thrower, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Portage, PA

Ian Jacob Thrower, BSEd in English Education, Portage, PA

Thomas Joseph Tierney, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Havertown, PA

Aleaha Grace Tillotson, BA in Criminology, Roaring Branch, PA

Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, Greensburg, PA

Lainy Todd, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA

Leah Rose Tombs, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, PA

Alissa May Tome, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Columbia, PA

Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

Renee Anna Tomiczek, BS in Biology, North Apollo, PA

Shane Toomey, BS in Management/General, Delmont, PA

Myca Torreance, BS in Finance, Crescent, PA

David Joseph Tortorella, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

Isaiah Towler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

Joseph John Townsend, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

Carlie A. Toy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clymer, PA

Joshua Kyle Tozer, BSEd in English Education, Clymer, PA

Sarah Elouise Trafton, BA in Art/Art Studio, Northumberland, PA

Samantha M. Traini, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Chambersburg, PA

Alexis C. Trask, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

Aden Trathen, BS in Accounting, Catawissa, PA

Dominic Allen Trayer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mayport, PA

Alexis Faith Treese, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Muncy, PA

Dominic Trello, BS in Regional Planning, Aliquippa, PA

Isabella R. Tremel, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

Rebecca Marie Trentin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Octavia Marie Trice, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Pre-athletic Training, Huntingdon, PA

Rolasiah Triplett, BSEd in Mathematics Education, West Mifflin, PA

Gabriella A. Trombetta, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA

Paige Marie Truax, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA

Molly Catharine Trudgen, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Kittanning, PA

Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA

Caroline S. Trygar, BA in Psychology, Lake Ariel, PA

Alexander Geoffrey Tseng, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial Science and Statistics, Odenton, MD

Alex Tuchek, BS in Finance, Dunbar, PA

Cody M. Tumpak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greenville, PA

Lileah Marie Tunno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Burgettstown, PA

Amanda Elizabeth Turner, BS in Marketing, Spring City, PA

Emily Lynn Turner, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

Lauren M. Turner, BS in Nursing, Eldersburg, MD

Austin Benjamin Tuttle, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Gallitzin, PA

Luke Tyler Tvarozna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA

Morgan R. Twaddell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA

Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Columbia Cross Roads, PA

Emma Tyers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, Glen Gardner, NJ

Kyle Phoenix Tyndale, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

U

Kendra Nichole Udovich, BS in Management/General, Kane, PA

Miu Ueda, Unclassified, Kitanagoya, Aichi, Japan

Lucia Maria Ugarte, BA in English/Writing Studies, Downingtown, PA

Custer Ugbome, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, York, PA

Kylee Ulery, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Melcroft, PA

Dominic Patrick Umbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Dubois, PA

Amber Marie Uranker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA

Michael David Urbahns, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Kayla M. Urena, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Matamoras, PA

Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Jeannette, PA

Ines Uwineza, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics, Lancaster, PA

V

Ashley Vail, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brownsville, PA

Thomas Valcukas, BS in Biology, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lauren Elisabeth Valentic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Canonsburg, PA

Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Mashayla Sole Valentine, BS in Marketing, Mifflinburg, PA

Kendra I. Valerio, BA in Criminology, Middletown, PA

Isabel T. Valle, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Bronx, NY

Trent Jayson Valovchik, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA

Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA

Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Josephine Lynn Vance, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Natrona Heights, PA

Ethan S. Vandemeer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kernersville, NC

Elijah G. Vanier, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Chambersburg, PA

Megan Vanscoyoc, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA

Lauren Leigh Vargo, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Daniel Albert Varley, BSEd in Music Education, Austintown, OH

Taryn Nicole Varner, BSEd in Art Education, Sidman, PA

Maclyn G. Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA

Sean Michael Vashie, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

Mara R. Vasil, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

Tamarra Rosa Vasquez, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

Jailene Vega, BS in Human Resource Management, Avondale, PA

Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA

Hailey A. Venesky, BS in Interior Design, Cabot, PA

Rebecca Verrastro, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Lake Ariel, PA

Makenzie Carol Veverka, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA

Anna Katherine Vibostok, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Jessica Vichie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Gabrielle Vieira, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA

Abigail M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pleasantville, PA

Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Indiana, PA

Ethan H. Vipond, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tyrone, PA

Lizabeth Gabrielle Virgin, BS in Respiratory Care, White Lake, MI

Julia Nicole Vislosky, BSEd in Spanish Education, Irwin, PA

Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies, Red Lion, PA

Lydia Vlachou, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Indiana, PA

Jessica RaAnn Vognetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Watsontown, PA

Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

Poviel Renee Vosburg, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Berwick, PA

Logan Vunora, BS in Interior Design, Natrona Heights, PA

W

Katie Olivia Wachob, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Jessica Mary Wachowicz, BS in Respiratory Care, Pennsburg, PA

Alexis M. Wagner, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

Zayna Wagner, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

Lavada Ondo Walbeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Elizabeth Ann Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Somerset, PA

Madison Marie Walker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lower Burrell, PA

Rebecca Walker, BSEd in English Education, Somerset, PA

Ronica Walker, BSEd in Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Shayla Jameson Walker, BA in Psychology, BA, Indiana, PA

Zoe Walker, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

Jacob T. Walko, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Ethan Walkowicz, BS in Management/General, Center Valley, PA

Caroline Ann Walsh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

Colin James Walsh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Warminster, PA

Wendi Nicole Walsh, BS in Respiratory Care, Mount Pleasant, PA

Nicole Marie Walter, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

Victoria Violet Walter, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA

Bailey Renee Walters, BA in Psychology, Dillsburg, PA

Emmeline Walters, BA in Theatre, Lancaster, PA

Lily Walton, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Wyoming, PA

Olivia Wanat, BA in History, Avalon, PA

Tsai-Yu Wang, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tainan City, Taiwan

Heather Ward, BS in Nutrition, Kittanning, PA

Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Jeffrey K. Warmbein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA

Kylie Nicole Warren, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrenton, VA

Sidney Marie Warshel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Hailey Warzel, BA in Psychology, Strongstown, PA

Kiara A. Washington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA

Randy Washington, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Schwenksville, PA

Mia Watson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Honesdale, PA

Tyler Christopher Watts, BS in Management/General, Harrisburg, PA

Victoria Watts, BA in Psychology, Sandy Lake, PA

Andrew James Waugaman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Worthington, PA

Kelsey Ann Way, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Johnstown, PA

Kaylee Frances Waylonis, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Maggie Weader, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA

Kate Ashlynn Weakland, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Johnstown, PA

Andrew Weaver, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Clymer, PA

Janelle Elizabeth Weaver, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA

JaRee Danyelle Weaver, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Melissa Weaver, BS in Nursing, Conestoga, PA

Taylor L. Weaver, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Taylor Marie Weaver, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Elora J. Webb, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

Bricelyn Joy Webber, BA in Art/Art Studio, Indiana, PA

Akira M. Webster, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA

Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, Huntingdon, PA

Amber L. Weigle, BS in Biology/Pre-veterinary, Muncy, PA

Eric Francis Weigold, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

Ally Arlene Weimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

Ryan William Weinert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harleysville, PA

Anna L. Weinstein, BA in Sociology, Allison Park, PA

Koan N. Weinstein, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

Jordan Diana Weir, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Winchester, VA

Destiny Rayne Weiser, BSEd in Special Education, Oil City, PA

Andrew Weiss, BS in Hotel, Restaurant, Tourism, and Event Management, Wyoming, PA

Tristen Riley Weiss, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, White, PA

Mackenzie Rae Welker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Philipsburg, PA

Colleen B. Welsh, BFA in Music Perfrmance, McDonald, PA

Hayden Matthew Welsh, BS in Marketing, Johnsonburg, PA

Kaylee J. Wenderoth, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Carson Wendling, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Hershey, PA

Brian Michael Wentling, BA in Political Science/Homeland Security, Mohnton, PA

Kira E. Wertz, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA

Miranda Rose Wertz, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lilian Westhafer, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

Andrew Richard Wharton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Roger Lee Wheat, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA

Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Charles John White, BS in Finance, New Brighton, PA

Elyse J. White, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Erica Ashley White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Jeffrey A. White, BS in Chemistry, Cherry Tree, PA

Jessica Ann White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

Michael D. White, BS in Management/General, Gibsonia, PA

Brenna Megan Whiteside, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA

Stoker Ray Wieczorek, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ligonier, PA

Alexander J. Wiernik, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Bethel Park, PA

Richard James Wiewiora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA

Brandon Lynn Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

Autumn Lyn Wilde, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ

Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Delmont, PA

Abby Lauren Williams, BS in Chemistry, Liberty, PA

Abigail L. Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Gap, PA

Amya R. Williams, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Harrisburg, PA

Anthony Williams, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Mount Pleasant, PA

Edward Seaburn Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA

Kaytlynn M. Williams, BA in Art/Art Studio, Colver, PA

Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education, York, PA

Stone Samuel Williams, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

Samuel Willis, BS in Marketing, Harrison City, PA

Malaika Wilmore, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

Dustin Jesse-William Wilson, BA in English/Pre-law, Burgettstown, PA

Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Lauryn A. Wilson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Reese Magee Wilson, BS in Accounting, Clearfield, PA

Rylee Dane Wilson, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Allison Park, PA

Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Duncansville, PA

Mya June Wilt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

Nathan Scott Wilt, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA

Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Olivia Catherine Winters, BSEd in English Education, Freeport, PA

Samuel Lucas Wise, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

Jonas Domenick Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Windber, PA

Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environ-Energy, Ligonier, PA

Jazmine B. Wissler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA

Rachel Leigh Wolff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Akayla Yvonne Wood, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

Megan Elyse Wood, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

Alizé Marie Woodard, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Landisville, PA

Carol Elizabeth Woods, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Ligonier, PA

Dmitri M. Woods, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Pittsburgh, PA

Mikayla Mary Woodward, BSEd in Social Studies/History, Annville, PA

Noah Z. Woodward, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, PA

Dorian Woody, BS in Kinesiology, Health, and Sport Science/Exercise Science, Forest Hill, MD

Isaac William Wortman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saint Marys, PA

Emalee P. Woychio, BS in Nursing, Hanover Township, PA

Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Morgan Ashleigh Wright, BA in Political Science, Muir, PA

X

Jenny Xu, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

Y

Scott Yackuboskey, BS in Regional Planning, Homer City, PA

Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, Homer City, PA

Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

Ashley Yanni, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Thomas Joseph Yapsuga, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Andrea Mallory Yemc, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Benjamin Martin Yetsko, BS in Nursing, Julian, PA

Cary Yockey, BA in English/Literature-Culture, Pittsburgh, PA

Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Bronwen Anne Yoncak, BSEd in Music Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Terena M. Yongu, BS in Disability Services, Philadelphia, PA

Grace Irene Young, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Grampian, PA

Madison Grace Youngcourt, BSEd in Music Education, Rock Glen, PA

Z

Branden Alan Zacek, BA in History, Indiana, PA

Carson Chester Zadroga, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gilbertsville, PA

Morgan Zagorski, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA

Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, South Park, PA

Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies, Quakertown, PA

Joseph Robert Zanoni, BS in Finance, Bedford, PA

Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA

Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Seward, PA

Laika Nicole Zarefoss, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Berlin, PA

Olivia Zaremba, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Menlinda L. Zayzay, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

Karalyn M. Zeff, BFA in Art Studio, Vandergrift, PA

Weston J. Zeglen, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Strongstown, PA

Abigail C. Zeigler, BA in Psychology, Catawissa, PA

Kaitlyn Zembower, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

Lillian G. Zeminski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA

Breanna Adoria Zenisek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA

Yong Zheng, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Philadelphia, PA

Kalynne Louise Ziegler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Seneca, PA

Jenna Michelle Ziemba, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Old Forge, PA

Nathaniel Zik, BS in Accounting, Rural Valley, PA

Elizabeth K. Zimbardi, BA in Psychology, Bradford, PA

Acelynn Nicole Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA

Lilly K. Zoffel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allison Park, PA

Priscille Zangabi Zuanzi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth M. Zuber, BSEd in English Education, Guys Mills, PA

Kaia R. Zungri, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

Andrew Robert Zupon, BA in Geography and Geographic Information Science, Altoona, PA

Kristin Zurenko, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Hillsdale, PA

Emily R. Zylstra, BSEd in English Education, Burnham, PA

Stephanie Zynn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coatesville, PA