Fall 2021 Provost Scholars

Posted on 11/30/21 12:39 PM

Students named to the fall 2020 list of Provost's Scholars are listed alphabetically with the degree and major they are seeking. To be named a Provost Scholar, students must have earned a minimum of 45 semester hours at IUP with a cumulative grade point average of 3.5 or higher. Provost Scholar recognition is given only once during a student's time of study at IUP.

A

Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, BA, Bedford, PA

Simon Andrew Accamando, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

Hari Maya Adhikari, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Miranda Stella Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA

Bandar Alaslani, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Madison Dawn Albright, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Cherry Tree, PA

Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA

Alwaleed Talal Alfarshoti, BS in Human Resource Management

Basit Ali, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA

Sadeem Mohammed Almarshood, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

Ayat Alsanawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, BA, Indiana, PA

Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA

Mariah Lee Andrejchak, BS in Nursing, Glassport, PA

Maya Alyssa Andrews, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Manor, PA

Kaitlyn E. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, BA, Indiana, PA

Brian James Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA

Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA

B

Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA

Jessica Lynn Baker, Vocational Ext Certification, Altoona, PA

Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA

Michael A. Barczak, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Butler, PA

Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Duncansville, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Paige Marie Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA

Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Aliquippa, PA

Brooke Olivia Beckwith, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA

Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA

Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, BA, Watchung, NJ

Sean A. Bennett, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mahaffey, PA

Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technology, Johnstown, PA

Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA

William Thomas Bissland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Silverdale, PA

Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ligonier, PA

Kristen M. Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

Emma Lynn Blankenship, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA

Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, BA, Rural Valley, PA

Cereese Blose, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA

Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA

Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, BA, Bethlehem, PA

Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Duncansville, PA

Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, BA, Drums, PA

Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA

Zane Matthew Bopp, BS in Nursing, Salix, PA

Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA

Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, BS, Drexel Hill, PA

Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA

Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Carlisle, PA

Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

Chloe Madisun Bracken, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, BS, Mohnton, PA

Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Indiana, PA

Katelyn R. Breon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lemont, PA

Madison Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA

Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

Madison Rose Britton, BA in Anthropology, BA, Penn Run, PA

Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, BA, Harrisburg, PA

John M. Brown, Vocational Ext Certification, Allison Park, PA

Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Ethan Mahler Buhl, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Erie, PA

Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, BS, Hunker, PA

Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

Madison Kimberly Burd, BS in Interior Design, BS, Mansfield, PA

Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, BSED, Butler, PA

Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sidman, PA

Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA

C

Alexi Marie Cabrera, BS in Nursing, Nottingham, PA

Megan A. Cahill, BA in Psychology, BA, Limerick, PA

Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA

Emma M. Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Harmonsburg, PA

Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

Mason Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Darlington, PA

Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA

Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA

Stacey K. Caudill, Vocational Ext Certification, Pittsburgh, PA

Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Makah Charles, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Lock Haven, PA

Kasey Elizabeth Chobany, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Portage, PA

Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, PA

Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA

Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, BA, Windber, PA

Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior and Mental, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabelle Louise Clayton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clymer, PA

Nicole L. Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, South Park, PA

Dakota Jakeb Coffman, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Scottdale, PA

Ivy C. Cole, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Prosperity, PA

Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

Faith M. Colliluori, BA in Psychology, BA, Royersford, PA

Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior and Mental, Mount Pleasant, PA

Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

Austin T. Confer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Mill Hall, PA

Alyssa Rene Constantino, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA

Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Hermitage, PA

Tyler D. Cowan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA

Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Clymer, PA

Jarrod M. Crawford, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, McDonald, PA

Mary Elizabeth Crouse, BSEd in Art Education, BSED, Honey Grove, PA

Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA

Mira Rayne Cunic, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Allison Park, PA

Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA

Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA

D

Fangzhou Dai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Matthew Dominick Daning, BA in Theatre, BA, Bartonsville, PA

Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA

Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA

Tavan Bayard Davis, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA

Nathan A. Dealy, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Sunbury, PA

Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Ginalynne Maria Decesare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA

Jacob John Decker, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Susquehanna, PA

Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA

Tyler John Degenhart, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Hazleton, PA

Taylor Nicole Degges, BA in Music, BA, Waldorf, MD

Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA

Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, BA, Meadville, PA

Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA

Yuxin Deng, BS in Accounting, Hermitage, PA

Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical

Lauren Claire DeShields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Hemanta Dhakal, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

Kianna Isolina Diaz, BA in Internat Stu/Political Sci, BA, Harrisburg, PA

Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA

Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Vandergrift, PA

Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Exton, PA

Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA

Kennedy Lyn Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA

Avery Druckenmiller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coplay, PA

Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, BS, Duncansville, PA

Lauren Grace Dumm, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Koplotovce, Slovakia

E

David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA

Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA

Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

Michaela Kendra Elsen, BS in Management/General, Shrewsbury, PA

Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA

Kristin Renee Embly, BS in Interior Design, BS, Chambersburg, PA

Kaitlyn Marie Engle, BS in Nursing, Meridian, PA

Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA

Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA

F

Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, BA, Portage, PA

Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, BS, Sellersville, PA

Reagan Nicole Faure, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Waynesburg, PA

Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA

Lindsay F. Felice, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA

Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, BA, Oakmont, PA

Sabin M. Fisher, BSEd in Music Education, Huntingdon, PA

Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, BA, Latrobe, PA

Adrian Fortescue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA

Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, BA, West Grove, PA

Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA

Taylor Madison Friedman, BA in Economics, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA

Ericka Janice Frombach, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, South Fork, PA

Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health, Exton, PA

Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, BS, Gainesville, VA

G

Christian John Gabriel, BS in Finance, Oakdale, PA

Sarah Ruthann Gardner, BS in Nursing, Friedens, PA

DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theatre, BA, Pottsville, PA

Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology/General, BA, Punxsutawney, PA

Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA

Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

Liam P. Gaynor, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Oakmont, PA

James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

Devan A. Ghee, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Collingdale, PA

Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, BA, Blairsville, PA

Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA

Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA

Samantha Gildner, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Brackenridge, PA

Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Elverson, PA

Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA

Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA

Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA

Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA

Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA

Tyler D. Gottshall, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Indiana, PA

Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Punxsutawney, PA

Carley F. Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA

Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA

Matthew James Greenblatt, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Punxsutawney, PA

Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA

Abigail Madison Griffith, BS in Nursing, Coral, PA

Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kassandra Ann Gruca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Colver, PA

Lindsay R. Gruesu, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, BA, Greensburg, PA

Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA

Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior and Mental, Weedville, PA

Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, BA, Ulster, PA

Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA

Paige Riane Gunnett, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Williamsburg, PA

Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

H

Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Lafayette, OH

Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Muncy, PA

Taylor R. Handyside, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Kin Hlth Sprt Sci/Exercise Sci, Langhorne, PA

Luke Hardy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, PA

Anna Elizabeth Harmon, BS in Interior Design, BS, Kittanning, PA

Kaylena Leann Harrell, BS in Interior Design, BS, Uniontown, PA

Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA

Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA

Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lake Grove, NY

Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA

Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA

Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, DuBois, PA

Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, BA, Kingsley, PA

Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, BS, Irwin, PA

Jack Michael Helinski, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Meyersdale, PA

Kayley Noelle Hence, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Willow Grove, PA

Cierra M. Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA

Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA

Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, BA, Indiana, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Leechburg, PA

Julia Anne Herring, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA

Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Matthew T. Himes, BS in Finance, Home, PA

Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA

Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA

Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Lebanon, PA

Miranda Paige Horn, BS in Accounting, Schellsburg, PA

Christina B. Horst, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH

Idoia Huerta Gallardo, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain

Connor Chance Huff, BS in International Business, Murrysville, PA

Cassidy Rhea Hughes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA

Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA

J

Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, BA, Apollo, PA

Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Johnstown, PA

Madison Jansen, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA

Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA

Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Irwin, PA

Alexis Nicole Jefferis, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Glen Mills, PA

Brooke A. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA

Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

Alissa Nicole Joiner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, BA, Tunkhannock, PA

Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, BA, Tunkhannock, PA

Joshua O. Jones, BA in Computer Science, Greensburg, PA

Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Sydney K. Jones, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA

K

Ashley Michelle Kane, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Rural Valley, PA

Avrael Kali Karcher, BS in Interior Design, BS, Apollo, PA

Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Irwin, PA

Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Downingtown, PA

Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Sarver, PA

Luke A. Kennelly, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Aliquippa, PA

Melina Mayra Kennelly, BS in Fashion Merchandising, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA

Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nutrition, New Paris, PA

Pamela M. Kerr, Vocational Ext Certification, Sykesville, PA

W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA

Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, BA, West Reading, PA

Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA

Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, West Chester, PA

Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Roaring Brook Township, PA

Brennan Klimchock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Latrobe, PA

Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA

Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA

Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Harmony, PA

Regina Korvah, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Oxon Hill, MD

Luka John Krachanko, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technology, Apollo, PA

Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, BA, Johnstown, PA

Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/GISCartographer, BA, Latrobe, PA

Jennah Marie Krout, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Pleasant Gap, PA

Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Glenshaw, PA

Amy Lynn Kukula, BA in Inter Fine Arts/Dance Arts, BA, Blairsville, PA

Teresa Kuo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cabot, PA

L

Alessia Maria Labate, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, BA, Johnstown, PA

Jazmyn Lansberry, BS in Interior Design, BS, LucerneMines, PA

Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA

Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA

Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology/General, BA, Mahanoy City, PA

Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technology, Jeannette, PA

Aubree Leamer, BS in Nursing, Pennsburg, PA

Anna Louise Lemaster, BS in Nursing, Newtown Square, PA

Liang Yu Lin, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA

Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Strasburg, VA

Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD

Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaylee Elizabeth Long, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Johnstown, PA

Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Leechburg, PA

Jorge L. Luna Lopez, BS in Finance, West Grove, PA

Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA

M

Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA

Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

Mariah Elizabeth Mahosky, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Jeannette, PA

Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, BA, McKeesport, PA

Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ

Mark David Marino, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA

Felix Marquez, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial and Stats, Philadelphia, PA

Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, BA, Bellefonte, PA

Margaret C. Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

Marissa N. Martin, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, BA, Slippery Rock, PA

Olivia Ryan Martz Wagaman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wernersville, PA

Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, BA, Tarentum, PA

Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA

Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Greensburg, PA

Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Elizabethtown, PA

Hannah M. McCombie, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA

Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA

Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, BA, Indiana, PA

Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Fallentimber, PA

Bryce McElhinny, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Butler, PA

Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

Sarah E. McGarry, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, PA

Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD

Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, BS, Apex, NC

Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

Chad Eric McLaren, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Johnstown, PA

Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, BS, York, PA

Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA

Mackenzie T. Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA

Ariel Love Mellott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA

Joshua James Merichko, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Alexandria, PA

Amanda Grace Mettee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

Claire Elizabeth Miles, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA

Garrett Vaughn Millen, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Indiana, PA

Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA

Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, BS, Greensburg, PA

Kristen S. Miller, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, West Chester, PA

Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA

Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, BA, New Bethlehem, PA

Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA

Austin Lee Monday, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Fenelton, PA

Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA

Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Tucker M. Moore, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Windber, PA

Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Prospect Park, PA

Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Indiana, PA

Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, BA, Chesterfield, MI

Jun Wen Mu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

Elizabeth Muchesko, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Charleroi, PA

Hayley Desiree Mueller, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Greensburg, PA

Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

Kelly N. Mulhair, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

Braden John Murray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Parker, PA

Marina D. Myachina, BS in Accounting, West Easton, PA

Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology, Warriors Mark, PA

N

Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, BA, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

Emma C. Naughton, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Erie, PA

Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA

Kaelyn Ashlee Nornhold, BA in Political Science, Dauphin, PA

Emma M. Nuccetelli, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

Maura Richelle Nutter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

O

Hannah Rose Oakes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Bridget Ann O'Brien, Vocational Ext Certification, Strattanville, PA

Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

Morgan O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

Morgan Leighann Olsen, BA in Criminology, Avella, PA

Tyler Omune, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

Emily Paige Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Painesville, OH

Heaven Owens, BFA in Art Studio, BFA, Moon Township, PA

Olivia May Ozio, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Hollidaysburg, PA

P

Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Human Resource Management, Grove City, PA

Kaylee Marie Pagane, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Lower Burrell, PA

Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shelocta, PA

Lucy Panian, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Renfrew, PA

Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA

Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

Gabrielle Lynn Passino, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Indiana, PA

Justin Michael Paul, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Aurora, OH

Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA

Clinton Andrew Pearsall, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Lock Haven, PA

Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA

Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA

Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

Mihkayla Ann Perkins, BFA in Music Perfrmance, BFA, Saxonburg, PA

Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA

Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Latrobe, PA

Alayna Rachelle Pesce, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Kersey, PA

Logan Travis Peters, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Somerset, PA

Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middleburg Heights, OH

Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA

Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, BS, Webster, NY

Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, BA, Jerome, PA

Mya Love Phillips, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

Chloey Elizabeth Pilston, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, BA, Leechburg, PA

Julie R. Pittman, BA in English/Writing Studies, BA, Indiana, PA

Alexandra M. Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

Daniel Anthony Polito, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Kittanning, PA

Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, BA, Pottstown, PA

R

Olivia P. Rager, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA

Megan G. Ray, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Littlestown, PA

Renee M. Rectenwald, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, PA

Kaycee Ann Reesman, BSEd in English Education, BSED, Kittanning, PA

Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA

Joshua Reitter, BA in Music, BA, Johnstown, PA

Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA

Jocelyn Hope Rezk, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA

Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA

Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA

Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, BSED, Hatboro, PA

Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

Yesenia Roman-Longoria, BS in Nursing, Reston, VA

Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, BA, Hunker, PA

Christi A. Russell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

Nicole Russell, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Hlth/Behvior and Mental, Palmerton, PA

Margret R. Russo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Castle, PA

Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA

Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology, Lower Burrell, PA

S

Gabriel Armando Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, BS, Greencastle, PA

Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH

Maria Gloria Sanchez, BA in Art/History, BA, North Versailles, PA

Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, BA, Landenberg, PA

Kelly P. Sanders, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Girard, PA

Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA

Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

Kaylee Lynn Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA

Tamzan R. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA

Gavin L. Schucker, BFA in Art Studio, BFA, Altoona, PA

Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Dev and Family Science, Uniontown, PA

Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Johnna M. Sette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bellefonte, PA

Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA

Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Oakmont, PA

Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA

Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA

Casidhe Ann Shetter, BA in English/Writing Studies, BA, Indiana, PA

Dakota Shick, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Dayton, PA

Madison Paige Shields, BS in Human Resource Management, Newton Hamilton, PA

Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Windber, PA

Jacob David Shoenfelt, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA

Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, BA, Fairhope, PA

Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Evans, GA

Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology, BA, Punxsutawney, PA

Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA

Jon A. Singer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Philadelphia, PA

Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA

Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, BS, Yardley, PA

Summer V. Skillen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Murrysville, PA

Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, BA, Berlin, PA

Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

Jessica Noel Smith, BS in Nursing, Fairfield, PA

Robert A. Smith, Vocational Ext Certification, Spring Creek, PA

Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Bellefonte, PA

Skylar Lynn Sobansky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Canonsburg, PA

Nichole E. Soforic, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA

Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA

Jacob Alan Solomon, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Pittsburgh, PA

Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA

John Matthew Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA

Atalie Ann Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA

Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA

Alaina Nicole Speigle, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA

Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, BA, Indiana, PA

Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA

Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Allison Lynn Stanley, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH

Elizabeth Grace Stash, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athlet Trg, Dunbar, PA

Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Ellwood City, PA

Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lehighton, PA

Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA

Kegan Samuel Stiles, BS in Region Plan/Comm Plan and Dev, Blairsville, PA

Zachary William Stolnacker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA

Zachary Joseph Storch, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA

Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA

Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden

Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA

Abby Strong, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA

Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Reynoldsville, PA

Tyler A. Swanson, BA in Psychology, BA, Erie, PA

Emma Swineford, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA

Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, DE

T

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA

Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-law, BA, Kennett Square, PA

Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

Hailey M. Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Stevens, PA

Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Greenville, PA

Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA

Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA

Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA

Keith Elijah Thomas, BFA in Music Perfrmance, BFA, Chambersburg, PA

Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Ed, Mountain Top, PA

Erika Nichole Thrower, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Portage, PA

Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA

Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA

Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, BA, Wilmington, DE

Melody Mercedes Traver, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Monroe Township, PA

Rebecca Marie Trentin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA

Heather Turner, BS in Biology, Wilmerding, PA

Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Columbia Cross Roads, PA

U

Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Jeannette, PA

V

Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Indiana, PA

Isabel T. Valle, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Bronx, NY

Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, BA, Indiana, PA

Elijah G. Vanier, BSEd in Social Studies/History, BSED, Chambersburg, PA

Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA

Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, BA, West Reading, PA

Cydni Nikole Vinton, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kittanning, PA

Chanel Elaine Virgo, BS in Hotel Rest Tour and Event Mgt BS, Reading, PA

Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in Internat Stu/Political Sci, BA, Red Lion, PA

Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology/General, BA, Punxsutawney, PA

W

Jacob T. Walko, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Murrysville, PA

Ziling Wang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, BA, New Bethlehem, PA

Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA

Autumn Lyn Wilde, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ

Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Delmont, PA

Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA

Edward Seaburn Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA

Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA

Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Ed, York, PA

Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA

Erin Nicole Winkowski, BA in Psychology, BA, Pittsburgh, PA

Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

Y

Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Homer City, PA

Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

Jacob M. Yingling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

Kaitlyn Ashley Youngstead, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Irwin, PA

Z

Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, South Park, PA

Amanda M. Zaner, BA in Internat Stu/Political Sci, BA, Quakertown, PA

Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA

Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA

Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Hlth/Environ and Occup, Seward, PA

Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

Julian Alec Zentek, BS in Respiratory Care, Coraopolis, PA

Lingjie Zhou, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health and Envir App Sci, Indiana, PA

Hannah M. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA

Dante Joseph Zottoli, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Wexford, PA

Priscille Zangabi Zuanzi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA