Spring 2021 Graduates

Posted on 6/23/21 1:23 PM

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2021.

A

Hassan Ahmed Abdulbaqi, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Damilare John Abodunrin, MBA in Business Administration, Lagos, Nigeria
Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Amiranda S. Adams, BA in Religious Studies, Kittanning, PA
Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Erin L. Adams, BA in Theatre, Setauket, NY
Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Setauket, NY
Michael Jerome Adams, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA
Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA
Robert Colton Adams, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA
Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Kyle James Agnew, BA in Criminology, Meadville, PA
Jacob Edward Aharonian, BS in Marketing, Morgantown, PA
Kaan Akbay, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jennima Akpe, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Saad Thamer Alaboudi, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Khalil Hasan Alasfar, MS in Health Services Administration, Amman, Jordan
Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Scott Albitz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cleveland, OH
Courtney Alexander, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA
Mawadh Alfarshoti, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Laura Rose Alfieri, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Smethport, PA
Abdullah Ali Alharthi, MS in Health Services Administration, Indiana, PA
Abdullah Turki Alhoshan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Abd Alazeez Emad Alhourani, MBA in Business Administration, White Oak, PA
Attilah Ali, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Alhanouf Alkhathamy, BA in Psychology, Cherry hill, NJ
Desserae Mae Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shamokin, PA
Bakheet Almatrafi, MA in English, Mecca, Saudi Arabia
Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu Al Bahr, Saudi Arabia
Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Nouf F. Alshreif, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Omar Alshwish, BS in Accounting
Ahmed Abdullah Alzayer, BS in Physics, Industrial Jubail, Saudi Arabia
Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Erica Anderson, BS in Natural Science, Northern Cambria, PA
Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kasandra Grace Anderson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Larissa L. Anderson, MS in Health Services Administration, Spring Church, PA
Larissa L. Anderson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Spring Church, PA
Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA
Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Psychology, Bridgeport, PA
Gregory N. Annan, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Christina Antal, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn A. Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Turner Edward Anthony, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Midland, PA
Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Jacob A. Araiza, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Natalie Teras Armstrong, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Butler, PA
Raven Starr Arnold, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA
Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Sean M. Asbee, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA
Michael Robert Aubele, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA
Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA
Jeffrey D. Auguste, MS in Health Services Administration, Windsor Mill, MD
Charles David Aurand, BFA in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA
Eva Madeline Aveni, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Jeremy R. Avoli, BS in Accounting, Harwick, PA
Safoora Azeem, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Harrisburg, PA

B

Cooper Z. Babcock, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Athens, PA
Kendall Wynne Bachman, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln University, PA
Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA
Andrew Alan Baker, MS in Geography/GIS and Cartographer, Somerset, PA
Tori M. Baker, MBA in Business Administration, Darby, PA
Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA
Bryan Joseph Balest, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Apollo, PA
Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA
Emily Nicole Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA
Hannah Leigh Barch, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA
Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA
Nicholas Blake Barris, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Mordechai Barron, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Indiana, PA
Sean Nikolas Barton, MA in English, Corry, PA
Ronald A. Baselj Jr, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Bridgeville, PA
Sujata Bastola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA
Kymonni Natasha Janie Bazemore, BA in Psychology
Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Paige Mackenzie Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA
Alexandra Bechtel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Glen Rock, PA
Athena G. Bell, BS in Hospitality Management, Franklin, PA
Katelyn Marion Bender, BA in Psychology, Rockton, PA
Eric Lee Bennett, BA in Computer Science, Dubois, PA
Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theatre, Philadelphia, PA
Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA
Laken Marie Berezansky, BS in Interior Design, Homer City, PA
Matthew John Berezansky, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Taylor Berman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover, PA
Anthony Vincent Bertolino, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Castle, PA
Shawn M. Betzing, BA in General Studies, Locust Grove, VA
David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA
Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA
Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Jonathan Biller, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Avery Rose Billy, BS in Nursing, East Earl, PA
Kayla R. Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA
Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA
Miranda Renee Black, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Berlin, PA
Jonae Elaine Blount-Pringle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hamilton, NJ
Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA
Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA
August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Nicktown, PA
Kristin Brianna Bomboy, MS in Biology, Home, PA
Kirsten Rose Bond, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pottstown, PA
Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA
Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA
Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA
Tyler L. Borelli, BS in Nursing, New Stanton, PA
Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Zelienople, PA
Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA
Cole R. Bowman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Gibsonia, PA
Linaya Mykalene Bradford, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Osceola Mills, PA
Danielle Kate Brand, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Jessica Lee Brandt, MBA in Business Administration, Irwin, PA
Adrianna Marie Branin, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Rose Brant, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA
Ryan A. Brant, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA
Jordan Lance Brasile, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA
Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Williamsville, NY
Morgan Francis Brennan, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Kingston, PA
Lauren Nicole Bressler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Lesley Marie Brightwell, BA in General Studies, Beaver Falls, PA
Randall Levi Brininger, BA in Psychology, Millmont, PA
Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA
Tyheim Jahlil Brooks, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA
Lillian E. Brouse, BS in Nursing, Northumberland, PA
Drake Brown, BS in Finance, Export, PA
Kierra Renae Brown, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Thomas Joseph Brown, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Bethlehem, PA
Victoria Eve Brubaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northumberland, PA
Noah Brundrett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Michael William Bruno, MA in Music, Washington, PA
Sydney Mae Marie Buchanan, BS in Nursing, Valencia, PA
Jared Buck, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, McDonald, PA
Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA
Sarah Jean Burchlaw, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Cade Timothy Burdette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA
Brittany E. Burdick, BA in Criminology, Eau Claire, PA
Olivia R. Burk, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Elizabethtown, PA
Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Andrew Floyd Burkett, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Ford City, PA
Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA
Ronald James Burkhardt, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Marion Center, PA
Chelsea M. Burton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Isaiah Douglas Buzdygon, BFA in Music Performance, Quakertown, PA

C

Joshua P. Calandrella, MA in English, Vandergrift, PA
Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA
Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA
Catherine Mary Callan, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Floral Park, NY
Cabell Ryan Camp, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA
Victoria A. Campbell, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Melinda Anne Canter, MA in Educ, Training and Instr Tech MA, Philadelphia, PA
Devon Kelly Caples, BA in Asian Studies, Westminster, MD
Megan Alexandra Caporali, MBA in Business Administration, Freeport, PA
Olivia Christine Carbone, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Lincoln University, PA
Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA
James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Donald Spencer Carter, BS in Nursing, Pilesgrove, NJ
Jordan Janae Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA
Ashlyn Meredith Catto, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA
Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, PA
Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD
Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Philip Charnley, MBA in Business Administration, McKees Rocks, PA
Kyle William Chastulik, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Angela Rose Chedrick, BS in Human Resource Management, Jeannette, PA
Sarah Ann Cherico, MBA in Business Administration, Brookville, PA
Deanna Ronnilee Chero, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Alyssa R. Chevalier, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD
Jennifer K. Chicca, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Odenton, MD
Alison N. Chichy, BS in Biology, Homer City, PA
Kourteney Renae Chilson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Jewett, PA
Melanie Lynn Christy, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Shelocta, PA
Randy G. Chung, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Whitehall, PA
Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA
Cassandra Lynn Ciotola, BS in Respiratory Care, Cheswick, PA
Margaret Anne Clark, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Joseph Miles Clawges, BS in Management/General, Mechanicsburg, PA
William J. Clement, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA
Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Evens Cleus, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah N. Cline, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA
Elizabeth Lea Clinger, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Brookville, PA
Thomas Allen Coblentz, BA in Political Science, Narvon, PA
Joseph Perry Codispoti, MA in Music, Delran, NJ
Trevor James Cohn, BS in Chemistry, Clymer, PA
Cameron Lee Cole, BS in Finance, McKeesport, PA
Douglas Baron Cole, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wall, PA
Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA
Christina Conklin, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA
Chance D. Conner, BS in Accounting, Brackenridge, PA
Michael P. Conrad, BA in Music, Natrona Heights, PA
Brittany R. Contres, BA in Psychology, Nanty Glo, PA
Kasey Dawn Conwell, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Levittown, PA
Heidi Ann Cooke, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA
Diann C. Cooper, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Fairview, PA
Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, King of Prussia, PA
Carly Ruth Cornman, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Alexander Lee Coutsoumbis, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Monroeville, PA
Matthew Richard Cowan, BS in Finance, Hollidaysburg, PA
Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA
Jesse Rae Coyle, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Jesse Rae Coyle, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Homer City, PA
Mackenzie E. Craig, BA in Criminology, Chicora, PA
Sierra Nikole Cramer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Mercersburg, PA
Trevor Michael Cratty, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Jillian Michel Creel, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Fairfax, VA
Jillian Michel Creel, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA
Justin Robert Cress, MBA in Business Administration, Monroeville, PA
Emma Layne Cribbs, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA
Olivia Marie Critchlow, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Saxonburg, PA
Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA
Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA
Kacy Lea Crowley, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Heilwood, PA
Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA
Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Camryn Elizabeth Cummings, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Kane, PA
Christopher Wilson Cummings, PSM in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials, Kane, PA
Gavin Cummings, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Buffalo, NY
Bryanna Lynn Curry, BS in Interior Design, Baden, PA
Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA
Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA

D

Brady Rose Dalton, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA
Nicole Samantha Dancil, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Princess Anne, MD
Richard Wahyee Dankwa, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Rose D'Anna, BA in Criminology, Springfield, VA
Amma Atwimaa Darkwah, BA in Computer Science, Rochester, NY
Amma Atwimaa Darkwah, BS in International Business, Rochester, NY
Abigail Nicole Daugherty, BA in Biology, Brackenridge, PA
Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ
Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA
Siani Dawyn Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Skylar Taryn Davis, BS in Interior Design, Reno, NV
Eric E. Dawkins, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Deasy, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Columbia, PA
Candi Lynn Deblay, MBA in Business Administration, Belmont, MA
Janie Rene deBrucky, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Skyla Lynn Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA
Courtney Marie Dedrick, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, York, PA
Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA
Mary R. DeFazio, BA in International Studies, Uniontown, PA
Alexis Deimler, MA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA
James Del Monte, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Flourtown, PA
Madeline I. Delarche, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Kingston, PA
Scott David DeLoach, PhD in English/Comp and Appl Ling PHD, Ventura, CA
Zachary Thomas DelSantro, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, PA
Brittany Lafaye Demus, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monroeville, PA
Charles Edward DenBleyker, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Maya Leilani Deroba, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA
Nickolaus G. Desimone, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Samira Joanne Dickens, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA
Mary Ann Diel, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Gibsonia, PA
Miles O. Dietz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salisbury, MD
Primo Francis DiPaolo, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA
Haley Doherty, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kathryn Diane Doherty, MA in Criminology, Fairfax, VA
John Louis Domino, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA
Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Megan Jennifer Donny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Collegeville, PA
Amara Marie Dorcy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Autumn M. Dorsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chadds Ford, PA
Bradley James Douglas, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Marc Alan Doulon, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Johnstown, PA
Layton Erickson Downs, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Natasha Doyle, MS in Health Services Administration, Indiana, PA
Alyssa P. Drake, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA
Justin Nicholas Driver, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA
Shanice Shania Retha Drummond, BS in Hospitality Management, Williamsport, PA
Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Duncansville, PA
Erin Rose Duffey, BS in Respiratory Care, Lower Burrell, PA
Emily Elizabeth DuHaime, BA in Criminology, Warminster, PA
Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA
Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA
Danika Jade Durand, MEd in School Counseling, Sarver, PA
Kelsey Anne Durborow, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Enola, PA
Sara Jean Durika, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA
Ellen S. Dusbiber, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Washington, PA
Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA
Dominique Dyer, MS in Health Services Administration, Norristown, PA

E

Tyler Dallas Eaken, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Jessica Jean Eash, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Sunbury, PA
Jeremy Eckenrode, MBA in Business Administration, Ebensburg, PA
Emily Ann Eckert, BA in History, Troy, PA
Ashtyn Michel Edwards, BA in Criminology, Central City, PA
Seth Tomas Edwards, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Mikayla A. Ehrhardt, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsville, MD
Christopher John Eisel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA
Katelyn Elizabeth Ellison, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA
Noah Christian Ellison, BA in Economics, Doylestown, PA
Marina Elms, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Kara Ellen Emig, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Dallastown, PA
Ryan Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
Rylee Anne Esper, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA
Jared A. Estock, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Martins Ferry, OH
Alexander Reed Eutsey, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Christine Marie Evans, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Genevieve C. Everett, MA in Applied Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Marketing, Fogelsville, PA
Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA
Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Mahmoud Magdy Ezzat, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Mohamed Magdy Ezzat, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

F

Deni Fabina, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Johnstown, PA
Jameka Faison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA
Fabienne Fanord, MA in Public Affairs, Indiana, PA
Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA
Zahra Saud Faran, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Kristina Rae Alma Fayad, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Clinton, PA
Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA
Courtney Renae Fedei, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairview, PA
Sean Patrick Feeley, MBA in Business Administration, Coraopolis, PA
Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Alexander H. Fefolt, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Angela R. Feiser, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA
Lauren M. Felix, BS in Finance, Derry, PA
Lauren M. Felix, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA
Jennifer L. Ferrell, PhD in English, Rohnert Park, CA
Brayen Fincher, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Kera Dawn Fink, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA
Paige Marie Finkenbinder, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Carlisle, PA
Austin Michael Finochio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hollidaysburg, PA
Abigail Sullivan Fish, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA
Mya L. Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Red Lion, PA
Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in English Education, Red Lion, PA
Tysheema J. Fletcher, MA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA
Jocelyn Nicole Foley, BS in Nursing, Topton, PA
Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA
Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA
Laura B. Foose, BA in Spanish, Lititz, PA
Rachael Lynn Forbes, BFA in Art Studio, Oreland, PA
Bailey N. Ford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Nathan George Formica, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Davidsville, PA
Joseph T. Fortwangler, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA
Felix Fosu, MBA in Business Administration, Accra, Ghana
Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Kristen Elizabeth Frankauski, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA
Kristen Elizabeth Frankauski, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Clymer, PA
Cierra Yulonda Frazier, BS in Natural Science, McKeesport, PA
Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA
Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Colin Devin Frey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA
Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA
Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA
Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfax, VA

G

Samantha Caroline Gabe, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA
Mary Rozalia Galiardi, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Glenshaw, PA
Benjamin E. Game, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Danville, PA
Seth Eli Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, State College, PA
Jessica Garrow, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Monroeville, PA
Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA
Sierra Alexis Nicole Gaunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Madison Lillie Gebhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Hanover, PA
Chase Emerson Geis, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harmony, PA
Kyeer Geisinger, BS in Management/General, Las Vegas, NV
Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology, Lake City, PA
Kadee Leigh Getz, BA in Sociology, Lebanon, PA
Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Aliquippa, PA
Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Anna Rae Gift, BS in Disability Services, Moon Township, PA
Tayohna Gilliard, BA in Criminology, Cherry Hill, NJ
Karlee Nicole Gimeno, BS in Nursing, Mahanoy City, PA
Romano Gregorio Giordano, BS in Marketing, Apollo, PA
Dominic Anthony Giovacchini, BS in Hospitality Management, Gettysburg, PA
Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA
Cierra Dane Givner, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Allison Rachel Goldstein, BS in Nursing, Newtown, PA
Brett Goldstein, BS in Human Resource Management, Southampton, PA
Jenna Marie Gonsman, BSEd in Biology Education, Altoona, PA
Emma J. Good, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Jalonda Renee Goodwin, BA in Philosophy, Broomall, PA
Natasha M. Gouty, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA
Nihal Jayendra Prasad Gowda, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore, India
Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
Bradley Robert Graul, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chester Springs, PA
Dainna Ann Gray, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Michael L. Greenblatt, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Aubrey Noelle Greenland, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
Kayla Savannah Greer, BA in Music, Landenberg, PA
Olivia Rose Grim, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Chadds Ford, PA
Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA
Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA
Joseph Lorenzo Guerra, BA in General Studies, Fort Knox, KY
Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA
Lavkirit Singh Gurm, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Middletown, PA
Kellan Francis Gustine, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

H

William Thomas Habacivch, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Mechanicsburg, PA
Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA
Kevin Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA
Kenneth Hagenbucher, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Haddon Heights, NJ
Alexis Marie Haigh, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Indiana, PA
Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA
Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Michael Eugene Hall, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meadville, PA
Alana Michele Hallinan, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Cumberland, PA
Ashley Marie Hamilton, BA in Psychology, Woodland, PA
Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison A. Handling, BS in Natural Science, Auburn, PA
John Hanna, BS in Human Resource Management, Trafford, PA
John Hanna, BS in Management/General, Trafford, PA
Erika Leigh Hansen, BS in Nursing, Greentown, PA
Sarah Harasaki, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Redondo Beach, CA
Richard A. Harber, MA in Educ, Training and Instr Tech MA, Indiana, PA
Evan James Harbert, BA in General Studies, Taylor, PA
Miranda Rae Harbridge, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Easton, PA
Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Rockwood, PA
Angelique Rayanne Harperez, MS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA
Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA
Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA
Kevin Hartenstein, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Hermitage, PA
Cody Allen Harvey, BA in Sociology, Homer City, PA
Paris B. Haugh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Altoona, PA
Brandon D. Haun, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Hollidaysburg, PA
Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pleasantville, PA
Lukas Aaron Heffner, BS in Natural Science, Douglassville, PA
Ryan Michael Heinrichs, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental, Indiana, PA
Mary Elizabeth Heiple, BSEd in Biology Education, Rockwood, PA
Elizabeth Ann Heller, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Altoona, PA
Angel LaShae Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA
Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY
Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Spanish Education, Sodus, NY
Logan Michael Henkel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
David Leroy Henninger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Du Bois, PA
Garrett Russell Henry, BS in Nursing, Catawissa, PA
Manijah Monay Henry, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Timothy Howard Hensel, BSEd in Physics Education, Connellsville, PA
Dante Jarel Herder, BS in Marketing, Langhorne, PA
Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA
Alexa May Hershberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA
Alexa May Hershberger, BA in Economics, Ephrata, PA
John Dean Hess, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA
Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA
Logan David Hewitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Thomas G. Heyward, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA
Mya Drew Hilliard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Jacob Christopher Hines, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics
Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA
Kiersten Ann Hinton, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ridgway, PA
Erica Nicole Hirsch, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
Erica Nicole Hirsch, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA
Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mercersburg, PA
Danielle Kiley Hobbins, BS in Management/Energy Management, Gibsonia, PA
Aaron Jacob Hoda, BA in Criminology, White Haven, PA
Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Shanks, WV
Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA
Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Philosophy, Walnutport, PA
Garrett Cole Hoffman, BS in Biochemistry, Summerville, PA
Christian Jon Holland, AA in General Studies, Hummelstown, PA
Alexis R. Hollinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lititz, PA
Benjamin H. Holmes, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Scott Edward Holsinger, MS in Sport Science, Ebensburg, PA
Ashley N. Hoover, BS in Interior Design, New Holland, PA
Madeline Joy Hoover, MA in Music, Candor, NY
Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Eldersburg, MD
Jacob M. Horner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Punxsutawney, PA
Hao Hu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Lanae Anne-Marie Hudson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Clifton Heights, PA
Jordan Lee Hudzicki, MS in Geography/GIS and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA
Sara Ellen Hull, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Sunbury, PA
Scylla M. Humbert, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Criminology, Mill Hall, PA
Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theatre, Mill Hall, PA
Tanniel Marie Hurt, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

I

Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Luther C. Ickes, BA in Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaishia R. Ieraci, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, North Huntingdon, PA
Marco Imbarlina, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA
Laidyn Halie Ingalls, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA
Nicole Marie Intile-Suggs, BA in Criminology, Gettysburg, PA

J

Stella Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ
Stella Jarmulowicz, BA in Psychology, Denville, NJ
Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Madison Jasper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Theodore Nello Jeannette, BFA in Art Studio, New Kensington, PA
Abigail E. Jett, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Newtown, PA
Marven Gilles Jeune, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA
James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA
Kayla Rayn Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Lake Lynn, PA
Jessica Ann Jones, BA in Art/Studio, South Park, PA
Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA
Justin Leon Jones, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Lansdowne, PA
Taylor Marie Jones, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Hagerstown, MD
India Jones-Russell, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Kylie Nicole Jorden, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA
Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Yardley, PA
Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA
Angelo Juliana, BS in Finance, Malvern, PA
Taylor Leigh Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

K

Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA
Anthony M. Kadunce, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA
Anthony M. Kadunce, BA in Economics, Collegeville, PA
Yusuf Ismail Kago, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Valerie Kanc, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Newville, PA
Macy Juliana Kantor, BS in Phys Ed and Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Ford City, PA
Kaushik Chowdary Karuturi, MBA in Business Administration, Fremont, CA
Carly Brianna Kasaba, BA in Psychology, Tobyhanna, PA
Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing
Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Kobe Anthony Kaufman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA
Rachel I. Kear, BS in Nursing, McKean, PA
Joseph J. Kearney, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Limerick, PA
Hannah Keener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Elizabethtown, PA
Mitchell R. Keeney, BS in Marketing, Chardon, OH
Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA
Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Latrobe, PA
Evan Harrison Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA
Hayley Grace Kennedy, BS in Accounting, Crafton, PA
Ryan P. Kennedy, BS in Marketing, Milan, PA
Jessica Lynn Kenney, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, South Park, PA
Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA
Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD
Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA
Macie Kesneck, BA in Sociology, Houston, PA
Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA
Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA
Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA
Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA
Courtney Kijek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Hanover Township, PA
Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea
Scott Charles Kimmel, BS in Management/General, West Middlesex, PA
Gideon Kinfe, BA in General Studies, York, PA
Ashley M. King, BS in Nursing, Cherry Hill, NJ
Emily Elizabeth King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Jacob King, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Brady, PA
Lynnette Dawn Kinter, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Youngwood, PA
Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA
Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA
Trai Robert Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Taylor Gene Klementovich, BS in Nursing, Ashland, PA
Erin Kline, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Mountain Top, PA
Hannah Nicole Kline, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayette City, PA
John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Ashley F. Klink, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA
Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD
James Francis Koerner, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew Russell Konieczny, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA
Joshua Michael Korzeniowski, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
Kaylee Renae Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitizin, PA
Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA
John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA
Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA
Joseph Kreutzberger, BA in General Studies, Deltona, FL
Sarah Jane Kriebel, BS in Interior Design, Landenberg, PA
Paige Elizabeth Krimm, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Liam Kane Krimmel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Langhorne, PA
Tyler Swan Kristiansen, BA in Biology, New Kensington, PA
Kyle Marie Krol, PhD in English, Saint Joseph, MI
Courtney Christine Krolicki, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA
Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Joan M. Krug, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Loretto, PA
Mackheinzie A. Kuhne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA
Kristen G. Kundrod, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Sidman, PA
Madeline N. Kurtz, BS in Nursing, Front Royal, VA
Olivia Adeline Kurtz, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wellsboro, PA
Alix Marie Kutchman, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

L

Grant Joesph Lacey, BS in Marketing, Glenshaw, PA
Keris P. Ladd, BA in Criminology, Sunbury, PA
Lisa Renee Laird, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Waterford, PA
Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA
Taylor Ann Lambert, BS in Biology, Saxonburg, PA
Ivy Naadira Lander, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Erie, PA
Elizabeth Langford, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Rose Lapinsky, BS in Human Resource Management, Voorhees, NJ
Ethan Matthew LaPlaca, MA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristina LaRocca, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Valencia, PA
Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA
Michael S. Leddy, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Pleasant Hills, PA
Jessica Marie LeDonne, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Gibsonia, PA
Nicole Lees, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Kurt Ernest Lefever, BS in Marketing, Coudersport, PA
Lizbeth Lemus Moreno, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
Allison Taylor Lencer, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA
Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Management/Energy Management, Blairsville, PA
Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA
Samuel James Lenze, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Emily Leonard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Finleyville, PA
Katharine E. Leonard, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA
Sara Ashley Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA
Amelia R. Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sinking Spring, PA
Rebecca Leigh Lewis, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Moore, OK
Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Ryan Lichtenwalner, BA in Economics, New Tripoli, PA
Morgan Paige Lidwell, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Brian N. Linaburg, DEd in School Psychology, Venetia, PA
Alexandra Grace Lindstrom, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
William Martin Linsky, PhD in Nursing, Camillus, NY
Biao Liu, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Madison Diane Lizik, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD
Hannah Grace Lloyd, BS in Nursing, Marietta, PA
Morgan Taylor Lloyd, BA in English/Writing Studies, Avondale, PA
Brianna Rose Lockard, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Clymer, PA
Michael John Lombardo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Drums, PA
Dana M. Long, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Dana M. Long, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA
Heather Long, MEd in Math Ed/Elem and Mid Level, MED, Jeannette, PA
Alexa N. Loy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Mirian Olivia Lua-Lepiz, BS in Nursing, New Oxford, PA
Hannah Lucchitti, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bethel Park, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Lucisano, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA
Kayla Marie Lukaesko, BS in Marketing, Vanderbilt, PA
Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA
Michaela Lydic, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Brandon W. Lynd, MBA in Business Administration, Cranberry Township, PA
Mykenah Ann Lynn-Massar, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA
Thomas Lyttle, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Marion Center, PA

M

Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA
Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA
Alexandra Lynn Mackeprang, BS in Management/General, New Castle, PA
Maria Magraner Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain
Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mechanicsburg, PA
Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Export, PA
Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA
Ariel Marie Mainhart, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA
Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Elli Rose Malacki, BS in Biology, White Oak, PA
Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA
Marissa Marie Malloy, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental, Sharon, PA
Zachary Patrick Malone, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Harleysville, PA
Jacob B. Mamu, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA
Alaina Casey Mangrum, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Royce Mann, BA in Criminology, Shrewsbury, PA
Lindsey Marie Manner, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Ashraf Waleed Mansour, PhD in English, Jarash Jordan, Jordan
Chelsey Savanna Marcase, BS in Biology, Elizabeth, PA
Victoria Luigia Marcocelli, BA in Theatre, Philadelphia, PA
Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA
Fiona Arellano Marree, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Thomas Marshall, MS in Sport Science, Homer City, PA
Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA
Jason Randolph Martin, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA
Giannina Michele Martyn, BS in Marketing, Media, PA
Matthew M. Mastorovich, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Brevin Milan Mastovich, BS in Marketing, Presto, PA
Laki Sano Masua, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA
Bradley Rene Mateo, BS in Marketing, Long Pond, PA
Bradley Rene Mateo, BA in Economics, Long Pond, PA
Paige Madison Mathabel, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA
Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA
Kristen Larie Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA
Tessa Marie Matulis, MBA in Business Administration, Levittown, PA
Henry May, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Butler, PA
Rose Elizabeth Mazey, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Scott David Mazey, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Keith James McBride, BS in Nursing, Southampton, PA
Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA
Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Casey P. McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA
Kelly McCloskey, MEd in Math Ed/Secondary Math Ed, MED, Montrose, PA
Madison Este McCloskey, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Delmont, PA
Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA
Aaron Joseph McCoullum, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bridgeville, PA
Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theatre, Easton, PA
Aidan R. McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA
Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA
Megan Renee McDonald, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Stewartstown, PA
Mikayla Nicole McFarland, BS in Nursing, Seneca, PA
Morgan McFeely, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA
Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA
Johnathan T. McGinley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Madison A. McGinnis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Ashley N. McGough, MS in Health Services Administration, Portage, PA
Ashley N. McGough, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Portage, PA
Brendan Jude McGuire, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
William Lewis McHaddon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA
Bradley Allen McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA
Jordan Kaye McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH
Caitlyn Elyse McMaster, BA in Religious Studies, Bolivar, PA
Elary Catherine Mede, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Sanjay S. Mehta, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Camille Anne Meister, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Evans City, PA
Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology, Scranton, PA
Marc Alexander Meoli, MS in Sport Science, Lansdale, PA
Mason James Merdian, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McMurray, PA
Sage Elizabeth Amy Messenger, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Somerset, PA
Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Allison Middleton, BA in Criminology, Sparta, NJ
Claire Mikesell, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA
Kayla Marie Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA
Tara Christine Mikesic, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA
Mitchell Allen Milbrand, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsburg, PA
Shelby Nicole Miles, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA
Jocelyn Paige Milkovich, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA
Brina Nicole Milleman, BS in Nursing, Elderton, PA
Abigail Kate Miller, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Johnstown, PA
Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Brianne Marie Miller, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Coraopolis, PA
Emily Shayne Miller, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Tyrone, PA
Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA
Jordyn Leeann Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA
Kole James Miller, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA
Robert Jordan Miller, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, PA
Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA
Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Management/General, Renovo, PA
Nina Christina Minnelli, BA in Political Science, Harding, PA
Nina Christina Minnelli, BA in Theatre, Harding, PA
Christopher James Minns, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Edinboro, PA
Kayla Alexis Mitchell, BA in Sociology, Kunkletown, PA
Rachel Julianne Mlinek, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Smithton, PA
Jason Frederick Moffitt, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Allison Park, PA
Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Lam Mayar Monkuor, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Lam Mayar Monkuor, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Jason Scott Moore, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Johnstown, PA
Robert Scott Moore, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Lucinda, PA
Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bedford, PA
Stephen David Morfenski, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Slippery Rock, PA
Alexander R. Morris, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth Ann Morris, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Marianna, PA
Blake Tyler Morrison, BA in Criminology, Alexandria, PA
Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Anthropology, Yuba City, CA
Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jenna Mriso, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Natrona Heights, PA
Austin Mueller, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Mercy Wairimu Muguimi, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Nairobi, Kenya
Avaneesha Muguli, MBA in Business Administration, Dakshina Kannada, India
Gina Cameron Mulh, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Concord Township, OH
Elizabeth Ann Mulhern, BS in Interior Design, Nanticoke, PA
Katherine Barbara Mullarkey, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Wayne, PA
Melissa Anne Mullen, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Chester Springs, PA
Melissa Anne Mullen, BS in Management/General, Chester Springs, PA
Chad M. Mullin, MBA in Business Administration, Red Lion, PA
Joseph A. Mundell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Leesport, PA
Ethan Henry Munns, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Ellicott City, MD
Mackenzie G. Murdock, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Madison Nicole Murphy, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lewistown, PA
Rebekka Lynn Murphy, AA in General Studies, Ashville, PA
Onesmo Frank Mushi, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Branden Devante Myers, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Coatesville, PA
Natalie Jama Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA

N

Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BA in Music, Ebensburg, PA
Alexis Eva Nash, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, PA
Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA
Ryan A. Neese, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Ashley Neice, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Tessa Nicole Nelen, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, AAS in Culinary Arts, AAS, Downingtown, PA
Jacob Austin Neuner, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Justin I. Newman, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Thomas C. Nicholson, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Connellsville, PA
Cristina Nieves, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA
Lydia Marie Noel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Ebensburg, PA
Amanda Mary Noll, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Janell Maxine Norfleet, MBA in Business Administration, Monroeville, PA
Kathleen Anne Norris, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA
Michael Anthony Nugent, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Nikolas Trey Nuzzo, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

O

Amanda Leigh O'Brien, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Frenchtown, NJ
Benjamin John Obusek, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Venetia, PA
Hope Alicia O'Donnell, BA in Psychology, Purcellville, VA
Meghan Elizabeth Oehmler, BS in Marketing, New Castle, PA
Alexis Marie Oglesby, BS in Nursing, Tarentum, PA
Ifeoluwa Adedolapo Ogunniran, MS in Health Services Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Aziegbemi Benjamin Okisamen, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Abuja, Nigeria
Stephanie Anne Onkst, MEd in School Counseling, Hollidaysburg, PA
Sarah K. Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA
Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Aderayo Abiodun Oyegbade, MA in Music, Indiana, PA

P

Charish Harmony Renee Page, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, PA
Ronald John Painter, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, PA
Brittany Lynn Palmiscno, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Slickville, PA
Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Jonathan Thomas Papoutsis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA
Taylor Marie Parady, BA in Computer Science, Henryville, PA
Gray Daniel Parkhurst, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Jennifer Marie Parry, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jenna M. Pascarella, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Mary Beth Pasqualicchio, MEd in Bus Workforce Dev/Business,MED, Clarks Summit, PA
Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA
Amy M. Passante, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA
Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA
Jessica Lee Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA
Lindsay Ann Patton, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Morgann E. Paulding, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Carleen Paulson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bernville, PA
Erin Elizabeth Paulson, BS in Nursing, Kane, PA
Sara Lynn Pawloski, MEd in Math Ed/Elem and Mid Level, MED, Blakely, PA
Danielle Taylor Payne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Gettysburg, PA
Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Waterford, PA
Rachel Mae Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Erica Joyce Pearson, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
Jenna Marie Pearson, BA in Criminology, Cambridge Springs, PA
Russell Anthony Pearson, BS in Management/General, Warren, PA
Kayla Pedersen, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA
Amanda Dawn Pennington, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
Stefan Peoples, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, State College, PA
Katelyn Jane Perry, BS in Nursing, Reynoldsville, PA
Corinne Elizabeth Pesce, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Lillian Elizabeth Peterson, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Erie, PA
Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA
Rachel Pettiford, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lavale, MD
Sabrina Isabella Pfeffer, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA
Annika Philippe-Auguste, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Randallstown, MD
Aaron James Piccolo, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Cheyanne Pierre, BA in Sociology, Chambersburg, PA
Madeline E. Pifer, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mars, PA
Lynn Ann Pike, MEd in Bus Workforce Dv/Workforce,MED, Punxsutawney, PA
Shallan Pinder, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA
Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Patricia Anne Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA
Daniel Joseph Pintos, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Mountain Top, PA
Annaliese B. Piraino, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Irwin, PA
Matthew Pirollo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bristol, PA
Sarah Pluchinsky, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Rose Podrasky, BS in Human Resource Management, Alexandria, PA
Madeline Storm Poirier, BS in Marketing, Evans City, PA
Nicole Pomazanski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Largo, FL
Nicole L. Poulos, BS in Nursing, Baden, PA
Lucy Price Powell, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Angela Virginia Prencipe, MA in English, Ridgway, PA
Ashlyn N. Price, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA
Briana Marie Priestas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Delani Renee Priester, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Rimersburg, PA
Haley Alexis Pritchard, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew William Joaquin Proschold, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Kayla N. Prough, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Altoona, PA
Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ
Maggie Ruth Prutznal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Punxsutawney, PA
Chelshea Pruznak, PhD in School Psychology, PHD, Chambersburg, PA
Michelle Puerta, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Michael Davis Purnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Twin Rocks, PA
Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA

Q

Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA
Regan Holli Quinn, MBA in Business Administration, Greensburg, PA

R

Jillian F. Ratliff, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Johnstown, PA
Josh Michael Raubenstrauch, BS in Management/General, Ridgway, PA
Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL
Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
Katelyn Marie Ray, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA
McKenna Vera Ray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Caitlyn P. Reading, BS in Hospitality Management, Allison Park, PA
Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA
Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elderton, PA
Kevin James Rectenwald, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA
Chase Hunter Reed, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Joseph Benjamin Reed, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA
Mackenzie Rhey Reed, BS in Chemistry/Interdisciplinary Chemistry, Monroeville, PA
Meghan Julia Regan, BS in Nursing, Manahawkin, NJ
Remington Lee Reichard, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA
Steven Eric Reid, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Frederick, MD
Jonathan Edward Reilley, BS in Nursing, Hatboro, PA
Jacob Scott Reinard, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Brookville, PA
Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA
Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA
Kenley Paige Renfrew, BS in Management/General, Saxonburg, PA
Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA
Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Haley Renae Ribeau, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Aaliyah Nicole Richards, BA in Biology, Johnstown, PA
Camryn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA
Andrew John Richnafsky, BS in Marketing, Emporium, PA
Sarah Marie Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Irwin, PA
Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Matthew Keith Ridgway, BA in Sociology, Mahaffey, PA
Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA
Olivia Marie Riley, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Sean Richard Riley, BS in Finance, Westminster, MD
Kelsey Rinehart, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA
Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Makayla Elizabeth Ritchey, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Tyrone, PA
Julie Ann River, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, New Castle, PA
Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Ambridge, PA
Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA
Nathan D. Roberts, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Nikolas Cole Larrow Roberts, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Claire Rodgers, BA in History, Saxonburg, PA
Emily Catherine Rodgers, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsey Ann Rodrian, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA
Penelope Rodriguez, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Lancaster, PA
Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tobyhanna, PA
Miranda Rae Rogalsky, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA
Kenneth Roman, BA in General Studies, Hawley, PA
Milagros S. Roman-Buday, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Easton, PA
Alyssa Anne Rosamilia, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Danielle J. Rosenberger, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Indiana, PA
Dominique R. Ross, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, PA
Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Maria Elizabeth Roth, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
Logretta Jean Rouse, MBA in Business Administration, McKees Rocks, PA
Logretta Jean Rouse, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, McKees Rocks, PA
Lashawnda Ray Royster, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Eric Ruddock, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Securty, Indiana, PA
Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA
Stephen Thomas Runzo, MA in English, Greensburg, PA
Ivie Marie Russell, BS in Management/General, Centre Hall, PA
Katelyn Marie Ryan, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Clearfield, PA
Kirsten Elaine Ryan, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

S

Ebba Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, MA in Music
Evan Thomas Sakowicz, MA in English, Murrysville, PA
Tahirou Samaila Sidikou, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA
Spencer Douglas Samios, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Trafford, PA
Cearah Q. Sampson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Lorraine Santangelo, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Mahwah, NJ
Christina Santillo, MBA in Business Administration, Carnegie, PA
Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Lebanon, OH
Addison Marie Saucier, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA
Lorenzo Salvatore Sauro, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Jefferson Hills, PA
Makenzie Jade Alice Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA
Wendy Scaife, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Dayton, PA
Morgan Paulina Scalese, MA in Art/Art Education, MA, Cherry Tree, PA
Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Hayley Erica Schehr, BS in Natural Science, Irwin, PA
Lindsey Renee Scherf, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA
Santina Isabella Schiaretta, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Coopersburg, PA
Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Catasauqua, PA
Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole Ann Schneider, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Saint Marys, PA
Deborah Schofield, PhD in Nursing, Cockeysville, MD
Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Korey G. Schroder, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Christine Michele Schuerch, BA in Criminology, Windber, PA
Robin Nann Schultz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Home, PA
Joseph Arthur Schwartz, BSEd in Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Natalie Elizabeth Sciulli, BS in Nursing
Zachary R. Scott, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Littlestown, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental, McKeesport, PA
Fuquanah Coty-Colt Seales, BS in Management/Energy Management
Kyle Andrew Seger, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Commodore, PA
Brandi Rae Seidel, BS in Nursing, Hamburg, PA
Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA
Dalia Reda SeifAllah, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Megan A. Sensue, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA
Juliana Senyk, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Kaylie Marilyn Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA
Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA
Jeremy Tyler Serafini, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Joshua David Shafer, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Lynn Shaffer, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Ebensburg, PA
Hannah Sharp, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Canonsburg, PA
Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD
Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA
Brooke A. Sheffield, BA in Economics, Latrobe, PA
Alaina J. Shierk, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Newtown, PA
Kylie Amber Shiring, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA
Lauren K. Shission, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Ernest Charles Shockley, BA in Criminology, Berlin, MD
Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Orwigsburg, PA
Cassidie Nicole Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA
Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA
Emma Marie Simmons, BS in Accounting, Belsano, PA
Rachel Simmons, PhD in Nursing, Windermere, FL
Diana N. Simpson, BA in Psychology, Alexandria, PA
Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theatre, Nazareth, PA
Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Nazareth, PA
Gage A. Singer, BA in Psychology, Saint Michael, PA
Reilly A. Skerbetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bentleyville, PA
Cheyenne Sky, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, San Luis Obispo, CA
Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Sasha Leeanna Slater, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
McKenzie L. Slippy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Johnstown, PA
Sergei Joseph Slusarcyk, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA
Ala Christine Small, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Punxsutawney, PA
David Patrick Smalley, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, New Paltz, NY
Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA
Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology, York, PA
Danielle Elizabeth Smith, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Micah J. Smith, BS in Nursing, Dallastown, PA
Michael Raymond Smith, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Tamara Smith, BA in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Tiffaney Jade Smith, BS in Marketing, Vintondale, PA
Devin R. Snedden, BA in History, Friedens, PA
Justin Robert Snedden, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Hastings, PA
Sarah Renee Snyder, BS in Nursing, Tower City, PA
David A. Solberg, MA in English, Edinboro, PA
Kayla Solomon, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Hannastown, PA
Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA
Jessica Jane Southern, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Bulger, PA
Miranda Nicole Speakman, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Freeport, PA
Bradley M. Speedy, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Adaysha Ayana Monia Spence, BS in Biology, Harrisburg, PA
Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA
Adrienne Virginia Sperratore, BA in History, West Grove, PA
Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Chandler Stafford, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Gwynn Oak, MD
Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA
Mykaela M. Starry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Samuel J. Stauffer, BS in Physics, Gap, PA
Madison Paige Steinkirchner, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Wexford, PA
Michael Bryan Stem, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Alexis Viola Sterner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Orwigsburg, PA
Aaliyah S. Stewart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, York, PA
Amber Rose Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Homer City, PA
Jesse J. Stewart, BA in Music, Meadville, PA
Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA
Sean P. Stirling, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Kittanning, PA
Brayden George Stoffel, BS in Management/General, Finleyville, PA
Grant Patrick Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Jessica N. Stormoen, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Wyoming, MI
Madisen Grace Stotler, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercersburg, PA
Alexis Tiffany Strohm, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Skyler Beth Stump, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jarrod Grant Styer, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA
Havannah Alexis Suarez, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Sullivan, EdS in School Psychology, Ed Spec, Carthage, NY
Haoyang Sun, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Jordan Daniel Susick, BA in History, Fayette City, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, MBA in Business Administration, Blairsville, PA
Anna Swiatek, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA
Siearra Marie Swingholm, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Myerstown, PA
Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA
Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Atlanta, GA

T

Veta Vynette Talton, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Newark, CA
Inggrit Olivin Tanasale, PhD in English, Ambon, Indonesia
Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA
Greggery Patrik Taylor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shamokin, PA
Megan Leigh Taylor, MA in Educ, Training and Instr Tech MA, Sellersville, PA
Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA
Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada
Olivia Rojahn Terroso, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Ryan James Terry, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lewistown, PA
Mackenzie D. Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA
Erin Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Elizabethtown, PA
Justin Thomas, BS in Finance, Saint Boniface, PA
Sean Parker Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Mattison June Thornton, MA in English/Composition and Lit, MA, Clarion, PA
Allison Marie Tima, BS in Nursing, West Mifflin, PA
Sara D. Tipmongkol, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Dumfries, VA
Joseph Anthony Tirpak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Allyson Tokarek, MA in Human Res and Employ Relation MA, Saltsburg, PA
Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Justin Michael Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Alexa R. Tomasits, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Parker J. Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Julianne M. Tortorice, BA in General Studies, West Mifflin, PA
Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Marcus R. Trincia, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Masontown, PA
Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA
Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA
Chloe Tubbs, BA in Music, Grampian, PA
Jada Maerie Tucker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Washington, MD
Allysa Ellen Turner, BA in Art/History, Lancaster, PA
Joseph A. Twumasi-Ankrah, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Hackensack, NJ
Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

U

Jordan L. Uhler, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA
Lynelle Upshur, MEd in School Counseling, Murrysville, PA
Lindsey Renee Uptegraph, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA
Evelyn Urban, BA in Theatre, Indiana, PA

V

Amanda Claire Valinotti, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Chalfont, PA
Mark Vallone, BS in Accounting/Finance, St. Marys, PA
Matthew Christopher Van Etten, BS in Finance, Shillington, PA
Jason Van Tine, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA
Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA
Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA
Sebastian Parra Vasquez, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Ronald Paul Verdavoir, BS in Marketing, Hastings, PA
Anthony Michael Vergato, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA
Malin Ann Verostick, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Windber, PA
Kathryn Diane Vicini, MS in Food and Nutrition/Admin, MS, Rural Valley, PA
Maxwell Sloan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA
Brittany Victor, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA
Aylinee Villagomez, BS in International Business, Nottingham, PA
Lauren Margaret Volovic, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA
Taylor Patricia Vonschmitt, BS in Human Development and Family Science, East Petersburg, PA

W

Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA
Cynthia A. Walker, BS in Management/General, Penn Hills, PA
Haley A. Walker, BS in Biology, Bridgeville, PA
Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA
Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA
Renee E. Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD
Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA
Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Walsh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Phillip Kenneth Walter, BS in Chemistry, Fairhope, PA
Korinne Lynnette Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Diane Mary Ward, BA in General Studies, United Kingdom, United Kingdom
Adrienne Jo Warden, BS in Nursing, Darlington, PA
Jordan T. Washington, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Taylor L. Washington, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA
Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Nursing, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Hannah Watson, BA in Sociology, Allentown, PA
Evan Paul Weaver, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Marian R. Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA
Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA
Julianna Danielle Wedding, BSEd in Music Education, Cripple Creek, CO
Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA
Erica Weimer, MBA in Business Administration, Blairsville, PA
Katelyn Grace Weitzel, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA
Carlie Elizabeth Welsch, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mahaffey, PA
William R. Welsh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Trinity Jeribeth Ann Werstler, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Coudersport, PA
Lindsey Michelle Wertz, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Rebekah C. Wesney, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA
Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ
Luke Whiteman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Cheswick, PA
Jayson Matthew Wilbur, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA
Alexandria Dawn Wiley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Hooversville, PA
Hayley Wilkinson, MEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Drums, PA
Grace Caroline Willett, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Bethany Williams, PhD in Counselor Ed and Supervision PHD, Monongahela, PA
Hollie Katelyn Williams, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Health/Behavior and Mental, Coraopolis, PA
Paige L. Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA
Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA
Rylie Laree Williams, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Quinton Lenn Williamson, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Homestead, PA
Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA
Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Chloe Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA
Margaux Burley Wilson, BA in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole R. Wilson, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Adrianna Lorrelle Wilt, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Jeremiah J. Wilt, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, North Abington Township, PA
Emma C. Winchell, BS in Interior Design, Trafford, PA
Jacob J. Wissinger, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA
Christina Lynn Wolbert, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theatre, Leeper, PA
Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Natrona Heights, PA
Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA
Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan and Dev, Kittanning, PA
Lilly Ashton Woltman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Jeremy Robert Wombacker, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA
Lynsey Carla Woodson, BA in Criminology, Fayette City, PA
Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA
Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Shae M. Wright, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Chartice R. Wyatt Thermil, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA

X

Jiawei Xing, PhD in English/Comp and Appl Ling PHD, Indiana, PA

Y

Yin Yin, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Malloreigh Vivianna Yingling, BA in International Studies, Lewistown, PA
Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA
Megan Alexandra Yuhas, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Hastings, PA
Jessica M. Yuhasz, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, PA

Z

Alexa Caryl Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Alexis Michael-Elizabeth Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Brooke Marie Zanotto, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Johnathan DeVere Zarpentine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Shania Mikayla Zayac, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Jennifer R. Zeanchock, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Hastings, PA
Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Lauren Marie Zeisloft, BS in Interior Design, Harveys Lake, PA
Kiera Joelle Zeok, AA in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Jing Zhang, PhD in English/Comp and Appl Ling PHD, Oxford, OH
Rebecca L. Zielinski, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA
Michael Alexander Zihmer, BS in Management/General, Frederick, MD
Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Meghan Rae Zook, MS in Food and Nutrition/Education, MS, Harrisburg, PA