Dean's List for Spring 2021

Posted on 6/23/21 12:26 PM

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean's List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

A

Alessandra Maria Abate, BA in Psychology, Littlestown, PA
Hannah Brielle Abel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Amber Lynn Abrino, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA
Anas K. Abulaila, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Indiana, PA
Hawra Ali A Abusaab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Simon Andrew Accamando, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Pittsburgh, PA
Joselyn Teresa Acuna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pipersville, PA
Andrew C. Adamik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Trafford, PA
Amiranda S. Adams, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Erin L. Adams, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Setauket, NY
Gina Renee Adams, BS in Marketing, Westlake, OH
Keona Serena Adams, BS in Management/General, Duquesne, PA
Nicole J. Adams, BS in Nursing, Dalmatia, PA
Jeremy Dale Adamson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kathryn Louise Aderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Connor Browning Adrian, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Nana Adusepoku, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Monroeville, PA
Vanessa Agyapong, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Yeadon, PA
Jacob Edward Aharonian, BS in Marketing, Morgantown, PA
Carson Aiken, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portersville, PA
Kira Katelynn Aikens, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Emporium, PA
Hannah R. Aikins, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hermitage, PA
Kaan Akbay, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Macy J. Akeley, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Mill Hall, PA
Miranda Stella Akerley, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA
Emily Akers, BA in Criminology, Armagh, PA
Jaelissa Akers, BSEd in Music Education, Hershey, PA
Mohammed Ali Alalshaikh, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Damman, Saudi Arabia
Bader Ali Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, King of Prussia, PA
Bandar Alaslani, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Shatha O. Alawwad, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Ahmed Jumah Albahrani, BS in Respiratory Care, Hassa, Saudi Arabia
Zahra A. Albashrawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Saja Saleh Albedaiwi, BS in Respiratory Care
Grace D. Albitz, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA
Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Scott Albitz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cleveland, OH
Brittany N. Albright, BSEd in Art Education, Williamsburg, PA
Diane Albright, BA in Psychology, Lucinda, PA
Madison Dawn Albright, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cherry Tree, PA
Deacon James Alderman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Cory Jacob Alexander, BS in Accounting, Atlantic, PA
Korrie Karissa Alexander, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kane, PA
Matthew Ernest Alexander, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Graceton, PA
Emma G. Alexy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Collegeville, PA
Najla Naji Alfares, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Alwaleed Talal Alfarshoti, BS in Human Resource Management
Mawadh Alfarshoti, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Ayidh Alhajri, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Mohammed Alharbi, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Abdulelah Turki Alhoshan, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Basit Ali, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA
Alhanouf Alkhathamy, BA in Psychology, Cherry hill, NJ
Desserae Mae Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shamokin, PA
Nicolaus A. Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA
Ny'zjriona Allen, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Scott Allen, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math, Grantville, PA
Zachary Allen, BA in Economics, Sarver, PA
Zahra Almahal, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Ahmed Almalki, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana Pa, PA
Amina Almomen, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Kortnei A. Almon, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Abdulaziz Ibraheem Almousa, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Mohammed Munawir H. Almutairi, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Hassan Alnakhli, BS in Respiratory Care, San Diego, CA
Sultan Alotaibi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Mohammed Musad Alroomi, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Abdullah Thyab Alshammari, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Sara Alshareef, BS in Respiratory Care, Yanbu Al Bahr, Saudi Arabia
Yaser Hamed A Alsharief, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Majed Talal Alshehri, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Mahdi Mohammed Alsherawi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Fatimah Hassan A Alsubaiti, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Reem Abdullah Alyahya, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
Suhayb Mohammed Alyahya, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Lucas Paul Ambler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Sybil Amegatcher, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Harrisburg, PA
Riley D. Anchors, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Delmont, PA
Ashley Anderson, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA
David Jeremiah Anderson, BA in Biology, Millmont, PA
DeAvion Galize Anderson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Hayley Rae Anderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Thomas Anderson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kasandra Grace Anderson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Kasey E. Anderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
MacKenzie A. Anderson, BA in Sociology, Curwensville, PA
Paige M. Anderson, BS in Nutrition, Curwensville, PA
Kristina Amelita Andrei, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA
Patrick James Andrei, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA
Mariah Lee Andrejchak, BS in Nursing, Glassport, PA
Maya Alyssa Andrews, BS in Hospitality Management, Manor, PA
Devin Michael Androsik, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Lemont Furnace, PA
Brianna Michelle Angelo, BA in Criminology, Bridgeport, PA
Isabella Rae Angott, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Samantha Christina Antal, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaylee Antesberger, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Windber, PA
Kaitlyn A. Anthony, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Turner Edward Anthony, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Midland, PA
Thomas Anton, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Greensburg, PA
Darby Marie Anundson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Alison Christine Appleman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Roaring Spring, PA
Sasha Yvette Aquino, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Perth Amboy, NJ
Natalie Aquino-Flores, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA
Alyssa R. Arce, BA in Psychology, Springdale, PA
Brandon S. Arendas, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Abagail L. Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA
Kaitlyn E. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Morgan Lynn Armstrong, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Poughquag, NY
Alyssa Arndt, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA
Raven Starr Arnold, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, McClure, PA
Amy Catherine Arotin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Tahirah Arter, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Aleyah Marie Arthur, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Sean M. Asbee, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA
Torri J. Ashbaugh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Marion Center, PA
Trinity L. Ashbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA
Joshua Ashmore, BS in Accounting, Glenshaw, PA
Alec Christopher Aspray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA
Michael Robert Aubele, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA
Maura L. Aubrey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Christine Aucker, BS in Nursing, Beavertown, PA
Marissa Lynne Auel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Taylor J. Auger, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Reno, NV
Madison Maura Auld, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Charles David Aurand, BFA in Music Performance, Paxinos, PA
Lindsay Jane Aurand, BSEd in Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Katariina Autere, BS in Nursing, Ivyland, PA
Nancy Avalos Rodriguez, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Kennett Square, PA
Jeremy Matthew Ayrault, BA in Religious Studies, Luthersburg, PA

B

Cooper Z. Babcock, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Athens, PA
Danijel Babic, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Industry, PA
Natalie Q. Babicz, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Christine Baczynski, BS in Hospitality Management, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Aliana M. Badoo, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Araceli Bahena Ortiz, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Toughkenamon, PA
Victoria Leigh Bailes, BS in Hospitality Management, New Castle, PA
Bethany J. Bailey, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA
Morgan Rose Bailey, BSEd in Spanish Education, Windber, PA
Nathan Edward Bailey, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA
Ada Bailor, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Carlisle, PA
Tyler Brookleigh Baim, BA in Psychology, Seven Valleys, PA
Samantha Lynn Bainey, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA
Heather Bair, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA
Nicole L. Bakaitis, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Washington, PA
Abigail Ann Baker, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Exton, PA
Alaina Lynn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA
Abigail Jean Baksa, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA
Alexandra Leigh Balaz, BA in Theatre, Millersville, MD
Amber Baldani, BS in International Business, Zagreb, Croatia
Haley Ann Baldinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Alum bank, PA
Maria Ann Balega, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Derry, PA
Tyler Balega, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Derry, PA
Carly Bankovich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kersey, PA
Lexi Rae Banninger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA
Shaylyn Alexes Bannon, BS in Interior Design, Gardners, PA
Emily Nicole Baran, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA
Daniel R. Baranowski, Exploratory, New Kensington, PA
Hannah Nichol Barker, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Hayley Barnhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Derry, PA
Mackenzie M. Barr, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Shannon Kathleen Barr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Maria Lynn Barraclough, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Mariella T. Barreto, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kylie Yuzhu Barrett, BSEd in English Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Kendall Alena Barron, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA
Abigail G. Barroner, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Duncansville, PA
Jeana M. Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Lorel C. Bartlebaugh, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Vintondale, PA
Ryan Andrew Bartosiewicz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Miles Basinger, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA
Alanna Nicole Bates, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Respiratory Care, Glen Campbell, PA
Tianna Battle, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Ryleigh Elyse Bauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA
Erin J. Baughman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Kiera Baughman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mount Joy, PA
Dominique Marie Bautista, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA
Connor Owen Beachy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Celeste Marie Beacom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saxonburg, PA
Deslyn Beade, BA in Psychology, Saylorsburg, PA
Jenna Elizabeth Beam, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Nathan Lee Beam, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Somerset, PA
Paige Mackenzie Beattie, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA
Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Emma Beatty, BS in Nursing, West Grove, PA
Paige Marie Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Zachary Thomas Beblar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Lindsay Taylor Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coopersburg, PA
Shane Craig Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mount Joy, PA
Tyler William Beck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Faith Beckering, BS in Marketing, New Stanton, PA
Brooke Olivia Beckwith, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA
Addaleia Beer, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA
Kelsi Beer, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Alyssa Nicole Beers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Courtney Donna Behrik, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA
Miranda Paige Beish, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Olanta, PA
Alexi Marissa Belice, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Athena G. Bell, BS in Hospitality Management, Franklin, PA
Asani J. Bellamy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Philadelphia, PA
Andrew Thomas Bellino, BA in Psychology, Riverside, PA
Hope Rose Bello, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA
Anastasia K. Benc, BA in Psychology, Watchung, NJ
Katelyn Marion Bender, BA in Psychology, Rockton, PA
Alexandra R. Bennett, BA in Psychology, Grampian, PA
Sean A. Bennett, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mahaffey, PA
Selene Jocelyne Bennett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ellsworth, PA
Taryn E. Bennett, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Kelcie Grum Bensinger, BA in Psychology, Olyphant, PA
Isabella Rose Benson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Reading, PA
Samuel Igor Benson, BA in Theatre, Philadelphia, PA
Allison T. Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Hanover, PA
Christian Benton, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Carlisle, PA
Dylan G. Benton, BS in Finance, Bangor, PA
Nicholas P. Benvenuti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Michael Beondy, BA in Criminology, Ardara, PA
Aaron R. Berezansky, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Topanga Elizabeth Berezwick, BA in Criminology, Mahanoy City, PA
Cassidy V. Berger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA
Shaelyn K. Bergerstock, BS in Biology, Muncy, PA
Cole Joshua Berkebile, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Berman, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover, PA
Andres Noel Bermudez, BA in Art/Studio, Philadelphia, PA
Paige Bernardi, Exploratory, Monroeville, PA
Abigail Berthold, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA
Bristol Bertram, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wheeling, WV
Alexis Marie Betarie, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Alyssa Kimberly Bethas, BA in Criminology, Hanover, PA
Brenda O. Bethea, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan E. Betteley, BS in Nursing, Columbia, PA
August Joseph Bevard, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA
David John Beyer, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA
Jacob Michael Beyerl, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Gibsonia, PA
Gina Maria Biancarelli, BS in Nursing, Jessup, PA
Ava Noel Bianco, BS in Marketing, Venetia, PA
Simon Edwards Bianco, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Justin B. Bianconi, BSEd in Music Education, Loretto, PA
Alayna L. Biesecker, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Samuel Christian Bigham, BA in History, Carnegie, PA
Noah Jack Bigley, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA
Zane Charles Billy, BS in Finance, Meyersdale, PA
Felicity F. Bingaman, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA
Emily Christine Biroscak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA
William Thomas Bissland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Silverdale, PA
Kayla R. Bissontz, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Springdale, PA
Jeremy Michael Bittlebrun, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Schellsburg, PA
Cassidy Lauren Black, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA
Jillian Rose Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Katlyn Michelle Black, BA in Economics, Bedford, PA
Kelsey Ann Black, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ligonier, PA
Brady Tyler Blackburn, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Paris, PA
Luke R. Blahut, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Leigh Blanchard, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA
Mary E. Bland, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Home, PA
Eamonn P. Blaney, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Lynn Blankenbicker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Apollo, PA
Taylor M. Blanzy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA
Joseph C. Blas, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kunkletown, PA
Olivia Blazeck, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Franklin Bleggi-Prugh, BA in History, Rural Valley, PA
Chloe Pascale Blessington, BS in Nutrition, Wallingford, PA
Celine Mackenzie Blon, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, McMurray, PA
Dylan Bloom, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nanty Glo, PA
Lorilie Blose, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, McClure, PA
Jacob A. Blumer, Exploratory, Leechburg, PA
Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Spring Brook Township, PA
Haylee Blystone, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA
Alexus Marie Bobak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sidman, PA
Mary S. Bobik, BS in Interior Design, Latrobe, PA
Brett Allen Bodenschatz, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Stephens City, VA
Sara Boelkens, BS in Nutrition, McHenry, IL
Leah Salome Bogert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Caitlyn Jo Boggs, BA in Art/Studio, Duncansville, PA
Stephen John Bohenek, BS in Nursing, Clifton, VA
Jenna M. Boland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Drums, PA
Jordyn Amanda Boland, BA in Psychology, Drums, PA
Ryan Joseph Boland, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Drums, PA
Lauren Bolcavage, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jamaria Bolden, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
August O. Bolinger, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Nicktown, PA
Robert Bomer, BS in Nursing, Ruffs Dale, PA
Marcus Ian Bonavita, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Warren, PA
Kayana N. Bonds, BA in General Studies, Cresco, PA
Grace Amber Bonifay, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Keegan C. Bonnet, BA in Music, Ellsworth, PA
Breea Bonnett, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA
Eliana Bonomo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coraopolis, PA
Cassandra Nicole Booher, BA in Criminology, Monaca, PA
Jacob Wayne Boonie, BS in Hospitality Management, Alexandria, PA
Olivia Renee Boop, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Millmont, PA
Andrew Ray Booth, BS in Marketing, Harleysville, PA
Cassandra Booth, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Apollo, PA
Abbey Road Bordone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica B. Borghise, BA in Criminology, Oreland, PA
Kaitlin Louise Borgo, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, PA
Chloe D. Borland, BS in Finance, Uniontown, OH
Mason G. Borland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Dana Eleanor Borrelli, BS in Interior Design, Drexel Hill, PA
Hannah Borys, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Beaver Springs, PA
Kayla C. Bosley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Lauren Marie Bosley, BS in Human Resource Management, Zelienople, PA
Abigail Rose Bost, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lilly, PA
Anna Marie Bostaph, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Bethel Park, PA
Emma Bouchard, BS in Biochemistry, Bentleyville, PA
Jada Bourne, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Isaac W. Bower, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, PA
Reece Oliver Bower, BA in Art/Studio, Carlisle, PA
Joshua Michael Bowers, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Armagh, PA
Kaylee Rae Bowers, BSEd in Biology Education, Martinsburg, PA
Rachel Lynn Bowersox, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Hannah L. Bowes, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Renovo, PA
Cole R. Bowman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Gibsonia, PA
Brandon Gregory Boyer, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Crystal Renee Boyer, BA in Music, Hillsdale, PA
Danielle Paige Boyer, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA
Ethan I. Boyer, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Kaia L. Boyer, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Millersburg, PA
Melissa M. Boyer, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Zachary Paul Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Alexis Boyle, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Madison, PA
Alexandra Boyles, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Ebensburg, PA
Heath Aaron Boylstein, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Leechburg, PA
Emilia Summer Bracken, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
Connor Ann Bradley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Ashlee M. Brady, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Brockway, PA
Dorothy Marie Braid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mohnton, PA
Nicole Brakeall, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA
Alyssa Naomi Brandle, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Adrianna Marie Branin, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA
Daniel Joseph Brasili, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Latrobe, PA
Corinne Elizabeth Brath, BA in Political Science, Williamsville, NY
Eric William Bray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Morgan Francis Brennan, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Kingston, PA
Nicole Grace Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA
Katelyn R. Breon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lemont, PA
Lisabeth Erin Breslawski, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
Madison Bresnehan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Butler, PA
Lauren Nicole Bressler, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Alethea Joy Brewer, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD
Natthaline N. Briggs, Exploratory University College, Sharon Hill, PA
Lesley Marie Brightwell, BA in General Studies, Beaver Falls, PA
Zachary A. Brilhart, BS in Accounting, Clymer, PA
Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Millmont, PA
Garrett Edward Brink, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
Jillian Brinling, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairview, PA
Janell Sarah Brinser, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA
Will Michael Britsky, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Indiana, PA
Madison Rose Britton, BA in Anthropology, Clymer, PA
Antonio Joseph Brochetti, BS in Finance, Kittanning, PA
Makenna Brochi, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Allison Nicole Brocious, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Brandon J. Brocious, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Jasmine Lynn Brooks, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, PA
Kyle Matthew Brooks, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Molly Brooks, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Millersville, PA
Laura A. Broughton, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA
Lillian E. Brouse, BS in Nursing, Northumberland, PA
Chelsey Lynn Brown, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clairiton, PA
Dalton R. Brown, BS in Biochemistry, Lucinda, PA
Drake Brown, BS in Finance, Export, PA
Emily Rose Brown, BS in Interior Design, Cochranville, PA
Haley Elizabeth Brown, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Gilbertsville, PA
Jada M. Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Bridgeville, PA
Kathryn M. Brown, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lancaster, PA
Benjamin G. Brumbaugh, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Oakmont, PA
Erin M. Brumbaugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Martinsburg, PA
Michelle R. Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA
Noah Brundrett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Morgan Bruni, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Irwin, PA
Samantha Brunke, BA in Sociology, Wayne, PA
Diamond Lashay Bryant, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Buchanan, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Allentown, PA
Sydney Mae Marie Buchanan, BS in Nursing, Valencia, PA
Jordan Buchanich, BS in Human Resource Management, Export, PA
Isabella Renee Bucy, Exploratory, Jefferson Hills, PA
Sandra Buerklin, BA in Art/Studio, Ford City, PA
Faith Anne Buggey, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Maura Jean Buggey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Ethan Mahler Buhl, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Erie, PA
Justin A. Bulas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Skyler Jameson Bumbarger, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA
Hannah Rae Bungar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mercer, PA
Bethany C. Bunner, BS in Interior Design, Hunker, PA
Colton Alan Burd, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA
Madison Kimberly Burd, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA
Jordan Marie Burda, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Cade Timothy Burdette, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, York, PA
Brittany E. Burdick, BA in Criminology, Eau Claire, PA
Cierra N. Burger, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, PA
Loretta Rose Burger, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA
Karissa E. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Sarah C. Burk, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
Siena R. Burk, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Kristi Nicole Burkett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Sidman, PA
Jordyn Burkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Courtney M. Burkhardt, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Atglen, PA
Jared R. Burkhardt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA
Marissa Ann Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA
Nicholas Germain Burkhart, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Ebensburg, PA
Alexandra Elizabeth Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Sewickley, PA
Jada Danae Burt, BA in Psychology, Fredericksburg, PA
Chelsea M. Burton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily E. Buseck, BA in English/Writing Studies, James Creek, PA
Alley J. Bush, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Macenzie Buszinski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Dallas Wayne Buterbaugh, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Catherine Buterbaugh, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA
Sarah E. Buterbaugh, BSEd in Music Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Joshua B. Butina, BSEd in Business Education, Bridgeville, PA
Destiny Melinda Butler, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Haley Marie Butler, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Molly Ann Butler, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Chloe B. Buzard, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Summerville, PA
Isaiah Douglas Buzdygon, BFA in Music Performance, Quakertown, PA
Shaylan Buzzard, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Rachel Byler, BSEd in Art Education, Jackson Center, PA
Nicholas J. Byrd, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pleasant Unity, PA
Gabriella Marie Byrne, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

C

David M. Cable, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Heather Kristine Cable, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA
Nolan William Caci, BS in Marketing, Leola, PA
Gabriella Nicole Cagni, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Cagnina, BS in Biology, Boyds, MD
Katelyn Cahill, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA
Megan A. Cahill, BA in Psychology, Gilbertsville, PA
Rory Ann Cahill, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Spring City, PA
John Dalton Cain, BS in Management/General, Edgewater, MD
Alexander Peter Caldwell, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA
Tyshay Anesha Caldwell, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA
Rachel Jo Caler, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Hanover, PA
Cayden Daniel Calvert, BS in Management/General, McMurray, PA
Audrey Nicole Cameron, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Milford, PA
Alexis Elizabeth Campana, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Bailey Campbell, BS in Geology, Derry, PA
Brooke Campbell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Slippery Rock, PA
Chaedene Janae Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Quarryville, PA
Ian Mitchell Campbell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Michael Campbell, BSEd in Art Education, Murrysville, PA
Nathaniel Taylor Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA
Sarah M. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Venetia, PA
Gia M. Cannavino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Mayfield Heights, OH
Emma M. Cannillo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Ryan Edward Cannon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hatboro, PA
Kyle Jay Canterbury, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Ellwood City, PA
Julie Capato, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Honey Brook, PA
Devon Kelly Caples, BA in Asian Studies, Westminster, MD
Alyssa Cappa, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Oakmont, PA
Luke Caputo, BA in Criminology, Ringtown, PA
Olivia Christine Carbone, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Marissa Joelene Cardarella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Emma Rose Cardinale, BS in Interior Design, Lincoln University, PA
Alana M. Cardona, BSEd in Business Education, Harleysville, PA
Kaitlyn Alexa Carey, BSEd in Art Education, Northumberland, PA
Allison Carl, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Eagles Mere, PA
Rhianna Shay Carlisle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Canonsburg, PA
Alyssa N. Carne, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Harmonsburg, PA
Joseph Angelo Carnevali, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Lily Carone, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Mason Carothers, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Darlington, PA
Kimberly Carpentiere, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New City, NY
Joshua T. Carpinelli, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Tanner Clifton Carr, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, North Huntingdon, PA
Trena Marie Carr, BS in Human Resource Management, Laceyville, PA
James Edward Carrier, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Donavin Carrington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mercersburg, PA
Maura R. Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Carrozza, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Abigail Baker Carter, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Jordan Janae Carter, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan Carter, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Oakdale, PA
Ryan Alexander Carter, BSEd in Music Education, Franklin, PA
Corinne Margaret Casazza, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Honesdale, PA
Bradley Joseph Casper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lauren Casper, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA
Kia S. Cassano, BA in Criminology, Fairview, PA
Kayla Cassaro, BS in Interior Design, Milford, PA
Brieana Renee Cassidy, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Blairsville, PA
Brooke Marie Cassidy, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Maria Kathryn Cassidy, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Latrobe, PA
Jake Robert Casto, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Presto, PA
Devin Xavier Castro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Whitehall, PA
Anthony Nathaniel Catanzaro, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pottstown, PA
Justina Catapane, BS in Nursing, Blakely, PA
Nicholas Jeffrey Cave, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Malvern, PA
Cole Kenneth Cejer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Matthew F. Cekada, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA
Julia Celeste, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA
Maria V. Cerro, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Shelby Cessna, BS in Respiratory Care, Dayton, PA
Rylie Ann Chambers, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, MD
Tyler Martin Chapman, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Natrona Heights, PA
Makenna R. Chappell, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Harrisburg, PA
Makah Charles, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lock Haven, PA
Sydney Cecelia Chase, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Johnstown, PA
Kyle William Chastulik, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Tristan James Chavis, BS in Finance
Angela Rose Chedrick, BS in Human Resource Management, Jeannette, PA
Jane Chemelli, Unclassified, Kittanning, PA
Stella Chepaitis, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Deanna Ronnilee Chero, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Renee Cherrin, BS in Human Development and Family Science, North Wales, PA
Jacob Ryan Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Enterprise, PA
Georgiana Rose Chiavacci, BS in Human Resource Management, Westminster, MD
Alison N. Chichy, BS in Biology, Homer City, PA
Zaire China, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Gracie Chirafisi- Reinke, Exploratory, Leechburg, PA
Clay Paul Chisholm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Phillip K. Choflet, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Freedom, PA
Carly E. Chotiner, BA in Theatre, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary Marley Christ, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Denver, PA
Tarrina Marie Christy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, PA
Michael W. Chronowski, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA
Randy G. Chung, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Whitehall, PA
Mitchell Robert Chunta, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA
Alexa B. Ciano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Limerick, PA
Thomas L. Cicci, BS in Accounting, White Oak, PA
Kayleigh Cima, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Leah Ann Cioffi, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Cassandra Lynn Ciotola, BS in Respiratory Care, Cheswick, PA
Sarah Cisney, BSEd in Music Education, Mapleton Depot, PA
Amaya Victoria Clark, BS in Nursing, Manchester, PA
D'andre Clark, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Mifflin, PA
Margaret Anne Clark, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Michael T. Clark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Collegeville, PA
Olivia Clark, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflintown, PA
Thomas Leroy Clark, BS in Chemistry, Fayette City, PA
Abrielle Marie Clasper, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Pittsburgh, PA
Noah Joseph Claus, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Joseph Miles Clawges, BS in Management/General, Mechanicsburg, PA
Isabelle Louise Clayton, BSEd in Spanish Education, Clymer, PA
Jenna Rose Clayton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Tatiana Cleffi, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA
Alisa Maria Clements, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Evens Cleus, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Elijah Clevenger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Blairsville, PA
Hannah N. Cline, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Cory Ryan Clinger, BA in Criminology, Emporium, PA
Nicole L. Clydesdale, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, South Park, PA
Clayton Clair Coble, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA
Ryan M. Colangelo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Cameron Lee Cole, BS in Finance, McKeesport, PA
Lauren E. Cole, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Charles Ashton Coleman, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Pittsburgh, PA
Christian Xavier Coleman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rochester, PA
Montao S. Coleman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Hannah Emily Colen, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Philip A. Colen, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Julia Marie Coler, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Caitlin Rae Colerich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Emma Coles, BS in Nursing, Avoca, PA
Faith M. Colliluori, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA
Kristen M. Collins, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Mount Pleasant, PA
Dennyza L. Colon-Dejesus, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Souderton, PA
Samuel A. Colosimo, BA in Theatre, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tanner Alan Colton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Spring Church, PA
Maura Elizabeth Columbus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Gerald Michel Comedy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Devonte L. Commodore, BA in Criminology, West Leechburg, PA
Colleen Patricia Como, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mentor, OH
Gabriella Celine Como, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA
Dalton S. Condon, BSEd in Music Education, Olanta, PA
Hannah Condon, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Grampian, PA
Austin T. Confer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Mill Hall, PA
Matthew J. Conjelko, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
Christina Conklin, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Jessica Carolyn Conley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Julie Marie Conley, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Matthew Joseph Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Mary Therese Connell, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Gibsonia, PA
Christian Gunner Connor, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin M. Connor, BA in Criminology, Dunmore, PA
Matthew Conrad, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Maurer Conrad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA
Emily Jean Constable, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Kevin Patrick Constant, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
Alyssa Rene Constantino, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Brittany R. Contres, BA in Psychology, Nanty Glo, PA
Haley Paige Cook, BSEd in English Education, South Fork, PA
Riley Cook, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA
Channing Coons, BA in Criminology, Blairs Mills, PA
Kelsey Lynne Cooper, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Latrobe, PA
Madison A. Cooper, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, King of Prussia, PA
Christopher Derrick Cope, BA in Criminology, Westfield, PA
Alec John Coppola, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Parkhill, PA
Javaughn Lemont Corbett-Sparks, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Roselyn Corbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Cranberry Township, PA
Joey M. Corricelli, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Palmyra, PA
Matthew Cortazzo, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Tabitha Kelly Corwin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin Cosing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reston, VA
Michael Anthony Cosnek, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Coraopolis, PA
Noah Costopoulos, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, PA
Stecha Cott Mercado, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Ashley Cotter, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Pittsburgh, PA
Alaina Coury, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Glen Rock, PA
Regan G. Covert, BSEd in English Education, Hermitage, PA
Tyler D. Cowan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA
Matthew Richard Cowell, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Brendan Gregory Cox, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Avondale, PA
Lindsey Renee Cox, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA
Spencer Thomas Coy, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Clymer, PA
Jesse Rae Coyle, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Lily M. Crago, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Corrine Paige Craig, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Craig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Mackenzie E. Craig, BA in Criminology, Chicora, PA
Gillen Abbey Cramer, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McMurray, PA
Jarod Edward Cramer, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Friedens, PA
Logan Nathaniel Cramer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Emma Crawford, BS in Respiratory Care, Falls Creek, PA
Taylor Jean Crawford, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford Cliff, PA
Jillian Michel Creel, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfax, VA
Devynn Laurine Crissman, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Shelocta, PA
Olivia Marie Critchlow, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Saxonburg, PA
Calley Anda Croak, BA in Art/Studio, Norristown, PA
Laney Breann Crofut, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Troy, PA
Hannah Noel Croll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harleysville, PA
Devin Randal Cromer, BA in Computer Science, Irwin, PA
Kacey Marina Croner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wexford, PA
Kaeleigh Cronin, BS in Nursing, Victor, NY
Jordan Dean Crosby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA
Grant Croskey, BA in Criminology, Valencia, PA
Eden Xaviera Crowley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Oxford, PA
Mia Finau Crowley, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Croyle, BA in Psychology, Wilcox, PA
Tristin N. Croyle, BSEd in Art Education, Philipsburg, PA
Austin James Crum, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA
Jack Burton Crunick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Olivia Caroline Crunick, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Emily Kathryn Crusan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Jacob Edward Csencsics, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Charlize Cuadrado, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA
Elena M. Cubellis, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Wexford, PA
Blaise A. Cugini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA
Madison Clare Cumberland, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Sunbury, PA
Gavin Cummings, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Buffalo, NY
James Cunard, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Sugar Notch, PA
Maddison Cunfer, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Slatington, PA
Bryce David Cunningham, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Kelsey Cunningham, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Indiana, PA
Molly M. Cunningham, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA
Samuel R. Cunningham, BSEd in English Education, Ebensburg, PA
Sierra Cunningham, BS in International Business, Northern Cambria, PA
Zachary Edward Cupp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Julianna Nicole Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA
Shelby Renee Curry, BA in Psychology, Mill Run, PA
Garrett M. Custer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA
Jodi Custred, BA in Criminology, Mainesburg, PA

D

Matthew Joseph Dadig, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jefferson Hills, PA
Lexus M. Dadson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Abra Ginnette Dadum, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
Dakota Lee Dagostino, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA
Fangzhou Dai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Connor John Daley, BA in Political Science, North Huntingdon, PA
Brady Rose Dalton, BS in Nursing, Prospect, PA
Bowen M. Dame, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Hills, PA
Owen H. Damicantonio, BSEd in Art Education, Reedsville, PA
Holly Damm, BS in Nursing, Aston, PA
Allison N. Daniels, BS in Nursing, Biglerville, PA
Heather Alane Daniels, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Johnstown, PA
Travis Daniels, BA in History, East Berlin, PA
Amma Atwimaa Darkwah, BS in International Business, Rochester, NY
Brooke M. Darno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Joshua Christopher Dauberman, BA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA
Abigail Nicole Daugherty, BA in Biology, Brackenridge, PA
Bayden Michael Davenport, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Adrianna Davidson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coatesville, PA
Deanny Shemir Davidson, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Andrea Jill Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, King of Prussia, PA
Darrell M. Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Union, NJ
Julia Arden Davis, BA in Criminology, Gilroy, CA
Mackenzie Grace Davis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Titusville, PA
Maran Leigh Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Millerton, PA
Matthew Roy Davis, BA in International Studies, La Vernia, TX
Nathaniel James Davis, BS in Marketing, Graceton, PA
Quentin Richard Davis, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Graceton, PA
Siani Dawyn Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Kayla M. Dawes, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA
Eric E. Dawkins, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Juliann Katherine Dawson, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Rostraver Township, PA
Elizabeth Ann Day, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA
Anna Renae Deabenderfer, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Daniel Brian Deabner, BS in Accounting, Jefferson Hills, PA
Patrick James Deal, BS in Nutrition, Sigel, PA
Nathan A. Dealy, BS in Hospitality Management, Sunbury, PA
Kaila D. Dean, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Morgantown, PA
Liam Ray DeAngelis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
David Joseph DeBlasio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Castle, PA
Angela Debockler, BS in Hospitality Management, Middlebury Center, PA
Janie Rene deBrucky, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Robert Kevin DeBrucky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Coraopolis, PA
Mikaela V. DeCarlo, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ginalynne Maria Decesare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA
Allysa Decker, BS in Nursing, Linesville, PA
Ian Curtis Decker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chambersburg, PA
Isaac N. Decker, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Jacob John Decker, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Susquehanna, PA
Skyla Lynn Decker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Breezewood, PA
Caden M. DeCroo, BA in Criminology, Warrenton, VA
Adrianna DeDominic, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schwenksville, PA
Faith Linda Deegan, BSEd in Spanish Education, Danville, PA
Mary R. DeFazio, BA in International Studies, Uniontown, PA
Taylor Nicole Degges, BA in Music, Waldorf, MD
Dustin Meehan DeHaas, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Isabella Faith Deitle, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Saint Michael, PA
Taylor Renae Deitman, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA
Jordan N. Delattre, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Patton, PA
Alyssa Rae Delegram, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA
Leisha M. Delorbe, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Thomas DelSantro, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, PA
Sonya Demacek, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Blairsville, PA
Brianna Demagall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Arianne Gibson DeMarco, BA in Psychology, Meadville, PA
Sierra Christine DeMarsh, BS in Nursing, Jackson Center, PA
Destiny Sabrina DeMase, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA
Alaina Nicole Demchak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Sarah Madlyn Dempsey, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Yuxin Deng, BS in Accounting, Hermitage, PA
Caleb Peter Denison, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA
Maya Leilani Deroba, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA
Amelia Derry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA
Autumn Elizabeth Dershem, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Lock Haven, PA
Lauren Claire DeShields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Nickolaus G. Desimone, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Brooke Lizette Deslauriers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Jesse Mathias Desmuke, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Lee Devlin, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA
Carson Dewitt, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Yatesboro, PA
Jaelynn Nora Deyarmin, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA
Ryan Jeffrey Deysher, BS in Accounting, Sinking Spring, PA
AnnaPearl DaLynn Diamond, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Marion Center, PA
Nicholas James DiAndreth, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Alyssa Caren Diano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ciara Diaz, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA
Jaelyn Marie Diaz, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Reading, PA
Kianna Isolina Diaz, BA in International Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Haley Marie Dick, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Dick, BSEd in Music Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mia C. Diclemente, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Adam Cole DiCriscio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Natalie R. DiCureia, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Albion, NY
Lucas T. Diecidue, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Tyler John Diefenbach, BS in Marketing, Stewartsville, NJ
Alexis Madison Diehl, BS in Accounting, Imler, PA
Ty Michael Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manns Choice, PA
Anthony John DiFatta, BS in Accounting, Natrona Heights, PA
Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salisbury, MD
Logan P. Dille, BS in Disability Services, Cecil, PA
Drew Allen DiNunzio-Biss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA
Dominic Joseph DiPaolo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Taylor DiPaula, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Grant J. Distefano, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Black Lick, PA
Isaiah Dittig, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Danielle Rynae DiTullio, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA
Aaron Mitchell Dobrolsky, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA
Hailey I. Dodson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Waterfall, PA
Mikayla Artemis Dokos, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Homer City, PA
Joseph Edward Dolansky, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Erie, PA
Eliza Jo Dolby, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Springdale, PA
John Louis Domino, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Penn Run, PA
Karis Margaret Dommel, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Exton, PA
Levi James Donaldson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Lauren M. Donati, BS in Geology/Environmental, Jim Thorpe, PA
Megan Leigh Donelow, BS in Hospitality Management, Spring Church, PA
Alyssa Helen Donnelly, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lewisburg, PA
Megan Jennifer Donny, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Emily D'Onofrio, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Cleveland, OH
Raegen May Donohue, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Warriors Mark, PA
Evan Donovan, BS in Finance, Girard, PA
Amara Marie Dorcy, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Kennedy L. Dorman, BS in Disability Services, Elysburg, PA
Myliah Demetria Dorsett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Autumn M. Dorsey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Chadds Ford, PA
Jada Lynn Douglass, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Altoona, PA
Cameron Albright Downer, BA in Political Science, Waynesburg, PA
Jessica B. Downs, BS in Accounting, Loyalhanna, PA
Cody G. Dreibelbis, BS in Nursing, Womelsdorf, PA
Jacob Drexler, BA in Psychology, Hershey, PA
Natalie Jo Drnjevich, BS in Nursing, Export, PA
Jessica Rae Drzal, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA
Benjamin L. Drzemiecki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA
Alexandra Nicole Dubites, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Marissa Renee Dubrow, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Duncansville, PA
Marcus Edward Dudzenski, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Marko Dukanovic, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Colton Sean Duke, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Homer City, PA
Preston T. Dulion, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Hannah Lynn Duminske, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Chloe Lynn Dumm, BS in Interior Design, Duncansville, PA
Lauren Grace Dumm, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA
Laura Dunarova, BS in Accounting, Koplotovce, Slovakia
Cassidy Lane Dunaway, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Emily Duncan, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA
Hannah Marie Duncan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Mason Duncan, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sheri L. Duncan, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Cody M. Dunlap, BA in Art/Studio, Loyalhanna, PA
Haylea Dupain, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Taylor Nicole Duplin, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Seward, PA
Veronica Duran Paramo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avondale, PA
Olivia Durand, BA in Psychology, Easthampton, MA
Ellen S. Dusbiber, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Washington, PA
Britt C. Duscha, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Columbia, PA
Grace Zoanna Dutrow, BS in Interior Design, Frederick, MD
Jacob Dybus, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cresson, PA

E

Heather Diane Earhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Sierra Marie Earle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Kaden Sean Earley, BA in Political Science, Uniontown, PA
David J. Earnest, BSEd in Music Education, Orangeville, PA
Marti Elizabeth Easter, BSEd in English Education, Butler, PA
Daniel T. Ebeling, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Mount Pleasant, PA
Elizabeth Marie Ebert, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Breanna Marie Ebright, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Sunbury, PA
Joel Robbins Eby, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Peyton Michele Eckard, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Westminster, MD
Jadyn Nicole Eckberg, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA
Emily Ann Eckert, BA in History, Troy, PA
Autumn Regina Eckley, BS in Nursing, Clairton, PA
Amanda Marie Eckman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Apollo, PA
Devian J. Eddins, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Emily Elizabeth Edelstein, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Danville, PA
Peyton Ranee Edinger, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Valencia, PA
Ashtyn Michel Edwards, BA in Criminology, Central City, PA
Blake Richard Edwards, BS in Finance, Mars, PA
Catherine R. Edwards, BA in Asian Studies, Newville, PA
Maria Alyce Edwards, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Greensburg, PA
Seth Tomas Edwards, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Sydney Jean Edwards, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA
MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in Spanish Education, Mount Pleasant, PA
Zoe Eisenman-Hershman, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Elderton, PA
Emily N. Elliott, BS in Finance, Avon, OH
Rylee Ellis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Alexandria, PA
Jennah Rae Ellis-Neal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Aliquippa, PA
Rachel Lynne Elsenheimer, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA
Kristin Renee Embly, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA
Shaye Emerick, BSEd in English Education, Dunlo, PA
Ariana S. Emigh-Perella, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ford City, PA
Emily Encarnacion, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Allentown, PA
Dezirae Azbraella Engle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottstown, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Engle, BS in Nursing, Meridian, PA
Chandler John Enos, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Confluence, PA
Lauren Rebecca Enos, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, PA
Ryan Entenberg, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
Abigail Erisman, BS in Nursing, Reinholds, PA
Alexandria Ernst, Exploratory, McKeesport, PA
Kayce Lynn Ertter, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Ebensburg, PA
Hunter T. Espenshade, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA
Rylee Anne Esper, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA
Christian Esquivias, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
Rebecca Maria Ettore, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas J. Evangelista, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Christine Marie Evans, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Isaac J. Evans, BA in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Stacy Eileen Everett, BS in Interior Design, Fogelsville, PA
Ellie Ewing, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Kensington, PA
Emma J. Ewing, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Olivia Sadie Eyerly, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA

F

Brandon M. Faber, BS in Biochemistry, Dayton, PA
Bennett Beckley Falvo, BS in Geology, Portage, PA
Owen Richard Falvo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Portage, PA
Parker Nicole Fanella, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Mark A. Fanelli, BS in Finance, Altoona, PA
Triona Victoria Fant, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bristol, PA
Zahra Saud Faran, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Morgan Alexandra Faris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Indiana, PA
Nathan David Faris, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Erin Faith Farrell, BS in Interior Design, Sellersville, PA
Abigail Fatta, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, PA
Zechariah Grant Faulkner, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Katelyn Faussette, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pleasant Gap, PA
Bryce Wyatt Fedak, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Social Studies, Glenshaw, PA
Mira Elizabeth Federico, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Miranda J. Federinko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA
Dylan Fediaczko, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Butler, PA
Shaun M. Fedor, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Julia Christine Fedorchak, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Dylan Fedorko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Alex Fedus, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saint Marys, PA
Nikita Elizabeth Feeney, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Tiffany Marie Feil, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Lindsay F. Felice, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Monique Mari Feliciano Labrador, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA
Makenzie Marie Fello, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, PA
Emily Fencil, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Trevor Philip Fenk, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Wexford, PA
Ella Diane Ferguson, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn Leigh Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Friedens, PA
Maia R. Ferra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Joseph P. Ferris, BA in General Studies, Downingtown, PA
Anna A. Ferrucci, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wampum, PA
Emma Lorene Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA
William Christopher Fetchko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Dayton, PA
Kevin Josue Figueroa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA
Grace Margaret Files, BA in Theatre, Bellefonte, PA
David M. Filippello, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Christian Allen Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Kristen Finnerty, BS in Interior Design, Melville, NY
Austin Michael Finochio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hollidaysburg, PA
Christina Rose Fiore, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA
Valerie Clair Fiore, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Oakmont, PA
Amanda Fischer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cabot, PA
Devan Michelle Fisher, BA in Psychology, Barnesville, PA
Kyle Alexander Fisher, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chalfont, PA
Margaret Mary Fisher, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Glenshaw, PA
Nathan James Fisher, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Tristan Lennon Fisher, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA
Anna Lynn Fitzgerald, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Mya L. Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
K'mari L. Fitzpatrick, BS in Human Resource Management, McKees Rocks, PA
Joseph Edward Flake, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Biglerville, PA
Dale Francis Fleck, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA
Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Red Lion, PA
Rachel Elaine Fleming, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Indiana, PA
Angel A. Flores, BA in Economics, New Oxford, PA
Cole Ryan Flory, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Mount Joy, PA
Peter Thomas Flory, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, PA
Bailey Frances Flowerdew, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH
April Briann Flowers, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA
Shawn J. Flythe, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Abdoulrahamane Fofana, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bangkok, Thailand
Leslie X. Folino, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, PA
Maria Lynn Fonner, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA
McKena Lynne Foor, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA
Laura B. Foose, BA in Anthropology, Lititz, PA
Justin Foran, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA
Rachael Lynn Forbes, BFA in Art Studio, Oreland, PA
Paige Olivia Force, BSEd in English Education, Dubois, PA
Bailey N. Ford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Ariel L. Forde, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Trooper, PA
Carly Fordham, BS in Nursing, Lumberton, NJ
Anthony Carmen Formica, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Nathan George Formica, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Davidsville, PA
Eliot James Fortushniak, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Joseph T. Fortwangler, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA
Allyssa May Foss, BS in Management/General, Ashburn, VA
Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Meadville, PA
Mahogany-Ann Jahneice Fowler, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math, Allentown, PA
Jacob Dillen Fox, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Olivia Christine Fox, BS in Nursing, Warrington, PA
Samuel Joseph France, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Kimberly A. Franciscus, BA in Psychology, West Grove, PA
Carey Angela Frank, BS in Hospitality Management, Malvern, PA
Grace Elizabeth Frank, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Bethel Park, PA
Ashley Franks, BS in Nursing, State College, PA
Harrison Robert Franks, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Kaitlyn Frazier, BS in Nursing, Hanover, PA
Kaitlyn Joy Freeborough, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA
Sierra Freeman, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Bonnie Freiman, BS in Disability Services, Dresher, PA
Melanie French, BS in Nursing, Arlington, MA
Jennifer Marie Freno, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
Frank Fredrick Duke Frickanisce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA
Taylor Madison Friedman, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Haley Frisch, BA in Art/Studio, Nanty Glo, PA
Jacob W. Fritsky, BS in Chemistry, Elizabeth, PA
Makenna Jean Fritz, BA in Criminology, Hadley, PA
Kacie Frock, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Ericka Janice Frombach, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, South Fork, PA
Marissa Fronina, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, East Berlin, PA
Adam S. Frownfelter, BA in Economics, Verona, PA
Abigail Eileen Fruhwirth, BS in Public Health/Global & Rural Communities, Exton, PA
Caden Frutos, BA in Criminology, Ypsilanti, MI
Mia Fry, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
Tobias Fuchs, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfax, VA
Kaylee A. Fugate, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Maggie Lyn Fugh, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA
Abby Caroline Fuhrman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hanover, PA
Christina Marie Fullem, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Jaden Veronica Fuller, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Bedford, PA
Mariah Leigh Fuller, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Casey Fullerton, BA in Criminology, Dillsburg, PA
Adam Clair Fulmer, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA
Keegan N. Fulton-Schuller, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Funari, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Lauren K. Funk, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Morgan Leanne Furlong, BS in Interior Design, Gainesville, VA
David Jacob Fyock, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Clymer, PA

G

Samantha Caroline Gabe, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA
Christian John Gabriel, BS in Finance, Oakdale, PA
Riley Paige Gabrielson, BS in Nursing, Coalport, PA
Ashley Rose Gacka, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Johnstown, PA
Kevin Fitzgerald Gage, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Sykesville, MD
Hannah M. Galando, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Benjamin Anthony Galassi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Mallory Adeline Galinac, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Lindsey Ann Gallagher, BA in Criminology, Limerick, PA
David Gallaher, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Ann L. Gamble, BA in Political Science, Wynnewood, PA
Laine Anna Garber, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lancaster, PA
Madison S. Garber, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA
John Garcia-Sparks, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Bridget M. Gardner, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA
Sarah Ruthann Gardner, BS in Nursing, Friedens, PA
Seth Eli Gardner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
DaeVaughn Laconia Garner, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Marie Garraway, BA in Theatre, Pottsville, PA
Noah T. Garrett, BS in Chemistry, State College, PA
Lainna Dayora Nycole Garrow, BS in Nutrition, Charleroi, PA
Kou Tuaba Gartei, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Darby, PA
Maranda F. Garwood, BSEd in Music Education, Muncy, PA
Tori Rebecca Garzarelli, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA
Elia Shawn Gaston, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA
Madison Gatskie, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA
Rohith Goud Gattu, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Aldie, VA
Daniel Lee Gaut, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Scottdale, PA
Jennifer Gavett, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Liam P. Gaynor, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Jude Michael Gdula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Ebensburg, PA
Jonathan Robert Gearhart, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Kyle J. Gearhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA
Paul Gee, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew S. Geidel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cowansville, PA
Brooke Nicole Gentile, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA
Corinn Ann Gern, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA
Carley Alicia Gesin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA
Jaquan Michael Gethers, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Carmen Gerald Gett, BS in Biology, Creekside, PA
James Paul Gettys, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Ashtyn B. Getz, BA in Sociology, Lake City, PA
Stephanie Lavender Getz, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA
Devan A. Ghee, BSEd in English Education, Collingdale, PA
Emily Ghorm, BSEd in Music Education, Allentown, PA
Camille Gibbons, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
Kelsey Gibson, BSEd in Music Education, Westminster, MD
Gabriella Giese, BSEd in Biology Education, Fogelsville, PA
Jared Andrew Giesen, BA in Computer Science, Sunbury, PA
Kamryn Nicole Giesler, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Aliquippa, PA
Alexander J. Giffen, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA
Alyssa Marie Giffin, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Anna Rae Gift, BS in Disability Services, Moon Township, PA
Alexa Michelle Giger, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Danville, PA
Tristan R. Gil, BS in Management/General, Lewisberry, PA
Chante Irayana Gilbert, BA in Political Science, Columbia, PA
Taylor A. Gilbert-Fisher, BA in Psychology, Souderton, PA
Samantha Gildner, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Tyler C. Gill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Canonsburg, PA
Kayla A. Gillen, BS in Human Resource Management, Morgantown, PA
MaKenzie R. Gillen, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, PA
Jessica Eleanor Gillespie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Glen Mills, PA
Mackenzie Jo Gillie, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Imperial, PA
Dominic Tommaso Giordano, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Apollo, PA
Daniel P. Gisler, BA in Criminology, Blandon, PA
Elijah M. Glass, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Keenan Robert Gliozzi, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allison Park, PA
Matthew P. Glover, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Chambersburg, PA
Taylor Marie Glowa, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, South Park, PA
Cody Joseph Gmys, BSEd in Music Education, Home, PA
Trent Edward Gnagey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Canonsburg, PA
Erica Renee Goble, BS in Nutrition, Cuba, NY
Nicholas Brian Goehring, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA
Eric Goins, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Burgettstown, PA
Nia Nichole Golden, BA in Theatre, Lansdale, PA
Kira M. Golub, BA in Political Science, Horsham, PA
Caio Gomes, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Kendall M. Gomez, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
William Campbell Gongaware, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Crabtree, PA
Jenna Marie Gonsman, BSEd in Biology Education, Altoona, PA
Lillian Margaret Gonzales, BS in Biology, Trenton, NJ
Cassandra Ann Good, BA in Psychology, Lilly, PA
Emma J. Good, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Zaryn Matthew Good, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Dayton, PA
Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Natural Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Arianna L. Goodyear, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Alissa Amber Gornick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Joshua Gorrell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lansdowne, PA
Kylie Renee Gorske, BA in Criminology, Ridgway, PA
Natasha M. Gouty, BA in Psychology, Oxford, PA
Jesse Lee Gowin, BA in Geography/Human Geography, Towanda, PA
Maria Clara Gracia Agudelo, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Bogota, Colombia
Kassidy Taylor Graham, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah A. Grandinette, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monongahela, PA
Jenna Michelle Grant, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
Shawna Marie Grantz, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Punxsutawney, PA
Natalie Grattan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Bradley Robert Graul, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Chester Springs, PA
Carley F. Gray, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saint Marys, PA
Michael Charles Gray, BA in Criminology, Glassport, PA
Katy Saskia Graydon, BS in Mathematics, Brighton, United Kingdom
Mitchell Alan Greaser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA
Enonya K. Green, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA
Kyle Adam Green, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Nicholas Bernard Greene, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Clymer, PA
Sydney Greitz, Exploratory, Beachwood, NJ
Ryan Gress, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA
Paige Gressly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Sunbury, PA
Molly McKenna Gribbin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Youngwood, PA
Abigail Madison Griffith, BS in Nursing, Coral, PA
Gabriel Matthew Griffith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lititz, PA
Kaitlyn Sara Griffith, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA
Lindsey Nicole Griffith, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Meghan E. Grill, BA in Psychology, Mars, PA
Brandon K. Grimes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Nolan D. Grimes, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Beaver, PA
Alyssa Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Avonmore, PA
Ashley Grine, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA
Madison Nicole Grogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
McKenzie Lynn Gross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shinglehouse, PA
Michaela Elizabeth Ruth Gross, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Erie, PA
Adrienne Lee Noelle Grosso, BA in Criminology, Landisburg, PA
Kevin J. Grove, BA in Psychology, Windber, PA
Regan N. Grove, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Dylan Michael Grubbs, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zelienople, PA
Kassandra Ann Gruca, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Colver, PA
Lindsay R. Gruesu, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Greensburg, PA
Rachel Marie Gualdoni, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Ashley Guckert, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Blake Gudonis, BA in Criminology, Beaver Springs, PA
Mackenzie Elaine Guido, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Weedville, PA
Jonathon K. Gulyas, BA in History, Ulster, PA
Matthew R. Gulyas, BS in Accounting, Ulster, PA
Paige Riane Gunnett, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA
Daniel Todd Gunther, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA
Bhawana Gurung, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Worth, TX
Ale Gustafson, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Gillan Ann Gustine, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Ana Cristina Gutierrez-Quintino, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
Bruna Gutman, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, MD
Rachael Elizabeth Gwinn, BA in Psychology, James Creek, PA

H

Annabel S. Haberberger, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Conner Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA
Kevin Andrew Haberman, BS in Finance, Glenshaw, PA
Aselya T. Haddad, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Cassandra R. Hafer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Blairsville, PA
Shelby Mary Hafler, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA
Emma Hafner, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA
Kenneth Hagenbucher, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Haddon Heights, NJ
Katelyn R. Hagens, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Hannah Louise Hager, BS in Hospitality Management, Lafayette, OH
Jensen Alexandra Hager, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Abbottstown, PA
Gabriella Hahka, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coraopolis, PA
Paige E. Haight, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA
Annalise Renee Haines, BSEd in English Education, Lewistown, PA
Kceira Hairston, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
Melissa Constance Hajek, BS in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Sarah Haldeman, Exploratory-Business, Punxsutawney, PA
Morgan Rachel Haley, BS in Geology, Kittanning, PA
Alayna Marie Hall, BA in Biology, Meadville, PA
Madysen Marie Hall, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Muncy, PA
Zachery Joseph Halutick, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Cade Michael Hambright, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Cumberland, PA
Jackson E. Hamill, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Douglassville, PA
Ashley Marie Hamilton, BA in Psychology, Woodland, PA
Eryca M. Hamilton, BS in Management/General, Seward, PA
Melanie Nicole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
Lia J. Hanberry, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Paige Lynn Hanerfeld, BA in Psychology, Mahanoy City, PA
Megan Hanne, BA in Psychology, Monaca, PA
Samantha Alexis Hanslovan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA
Jason R. Hansotte, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Curtiss Alexander Harbin, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Indiana, PA
Jacob R. Hardnock, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Langhorne, PA
Jack Henry Haring, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Melisa Haring, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allentown, PA
Joseph Dean Harkleroad, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA
Gabriella Katherine Harley, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Oakmont, PA
Anna Elizabeth Harmon, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Kassaundra E. Harmon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Tia B. Harne, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Rockwood, PA
Shelby Harnish, BA in Criminology, Burnt Cabins, PA
Taylor Harper, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Kaylena Leann Harrell, BS in Interior Design, Uniontown, PA
Alexandra May Harrington, BS in Hospitality Management, Davidsville, PA
Julie Beth Harrington, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, State College, PA
Deontae Rashad Harris, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Dominique R. Harris, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Jim Thorpe, PA
Giavonna Harris, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Imani Monet Harris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Philadelphia, PA
Spencer Timothy Harris, BSEd in Music Education, Wexford, PA
Jeffery Robert Hart, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freedom, PA
Paeton Christine Hartmann, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Lake Grove, NY
Samantha Nicole Hartzell, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Maple Shade, NJ
Jessica Harvey, BS in Management/General, Williamsport, PA
Julia Harvey, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Williamsport, PA
Blake Hassen, Exploratory, Beaver Falls, PA
Brianna Marie Hastings, BS in Accounting, Marcus Hook, PA
Emily Rose Haugh, BSEd in Art Education, Conneautville, PA
Lilly Elizabeth Haugh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Tori Ann Hauser, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
Melissa Hautzinger, Exploratory, Schwenksville, PA
Katharina Marie Haux, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pleasantville, PA
Tyler Jay Hawk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Colorado Springs, CO
Charles R. Hawn, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Candra Hay, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA
Cheyenne Marie Hayes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Benedict, PA
Makayla D. Hayes, BA in Criminology, Dublin, PA
Violet Elizabeth Hayes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradfordwoods, PA
Cynthia I. Hayhurst, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Riley Hays, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA
George Hazard, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Honey Grove, PA
Kyle Hazelett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA
Yunuo He, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Adeline Heard, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
John Hearl, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Falls, PA
Amber L. Hearn, BSEd in Art Education, Yorktown, VA
Hailie Anne Hearn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Yorktown, VA
Jackson Foster Heasley, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, State College, PA
Alaina M. Heberling, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Alanna D. Heck, BS in Accounting, Cranesville, PA
Sarah Heck, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Enterprise, PA
Briea Heckler, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Valier, PA
Ethan Heckler, Exploratory, Pittsburgh, PA
Cole William Heginbotham, BA in General Studies, Kittanning, PA
Kyle E. Heide, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kingsley, PA
Emma Nicole Heider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Ryan Michael Heinrichs, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Indiana, PA
Hannah E. Heintzelman, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Mary Elizabeth Heiple, BSEd in Biology Education, Rockwood, PA
Abigail Mae Heit, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA
Nicole Amelia Heitz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jack Michael Helinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Meyersdale, PA
Elizabeth Ann Heller, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Altoona, PA
Isaac Helsel, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Kayley Noelle Hence, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Willow Grove, PA
Bekka Jane Hendershot, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leeper, PA
Andrea Rose Henderson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Angel LaShae Henderson, BA in Criminology, Aultman, PA
Cierra M. Henderson, BS in Biology, New Alexandria, PA
Jacey Henderson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Anaheim, CA
Jordan N. Henderson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA
Rachael Marie Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Manor, PA
Blake Peyton Hendricks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Wilmington, DE
Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY
Alyson Henry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Carlisle, PA
Haylee Nicole Henry, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Carrolltown, PA
Timothy Howard Hensel, BSEd in Physics Education, Connellsville, PA
Brooke L. Henshaw, BA in Psychology, Royersford, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Hepler, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Leechburg, PA
Dante Jarel Herder, BS in Marketing, Langhorne, PA
Madeline J. Herman, BS in Biology, Birdsboro, PA
Brianna M. Herr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montoursville, PA
Julia Anne Herring, BS in Nursing, Morrisdale, PA
Sharon M. Herring, BA in General Studies, Indiana, PA
Dionna Herrington, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Alexa May Hershberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ephrata, PA
Mark Ryan Hertkorn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Levittown, PA
Breanna Nicole Hess, BA in English/Writing Studies, Altoona, PA
Nick J. Hess, BS in Marketing, Erie, PA
Sarah Ann Hetzler, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA
Logan David Hewitt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Kayla Joanne Hickey, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sydney Alexandra Hicks, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, PA
Kaden Hileman, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Matthew D. Hiles, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Jeremy Robert Hill, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Heilwood, PA
Paige Linda Hill, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA
Whitney G. Hillanbrand, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Allentown, PA
Mya Drew Hilliard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Matthew T. Himes, BS in Accounting, Home, PA
Megan E. Himes, BS in Nursing, Fayetteville, PA
Ashley Nicole Himmel, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, PA
Maggi Anne Hines, BS in Interior Design, Mercer, PA
Sophie E. Hines, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Allison Park, PA
Robert A. Hinkal, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsport, PA
Kailah Evin Hinkle, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Katlyn Nicole Hippchen, BS in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Zachary Michael Hirsch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA
Rachel Mae Hissong, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mercersburg, PA
Alyssa Hixson, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA
Danielle Kiley Hobbins, BS in Management/Energy Management, Gibsonia, PA
Madison Claire Hodgson, BA in Criminology, Shanks, WV
Benjamin David Hodil, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Apollo, PA
Brandon Edward Hoffman, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA
Collin Charles Hoffman, BA in Psychology, Walnutport, PA
Faith Hoffman, BSEd in Art Education, Ebensburg, PA
Kylie Mary Hoffman, BS in Nursing, Johnsonburg, PA
Malcolm Holden, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Vandergrift, PA
Regan Hollar, BA in Psychology, Shippensburg, PA
Keri Lyn Hollenbaugh, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hollibaugh, BS in Nursing, Mount Union, PA
Alexis R. Hollinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lititz, PA
Jayla L. Holloway, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, King of Prussia, PA
Leah Holman, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Kayla J. Holsopple, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Gavin Michael Homan, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Cole Homovich, BS in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA
Evan John Honsel, BSEd in Music Education, Hellertown, PA
Lindsey Kathryn Hoover, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Holland, PA
Morgan K. Hoover, BS in Geology, Patton, PA
Nathan Ronald Hoover, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Julian, PA
Dewayne Jodan Hopewell, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Laura Hopf, BSEd in Music Education, Morton, PA
Haley Jean Hopkins, BS in Biology, Scenery Hill, PA
Jason Horan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Rostraver Township, PA
Seamus A. Horan, BS in Nursing, Lansdale, PA
Alexander Craig Horn, BS in Marketing, Eldersburg, MD
Logan Joseph Horn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lebanon, PA
Joel Allen Horner, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Johnstown, PA
Ryan J. Horner, BS in Accounting, Lititz, PA
Sophie Elizabeth Horner, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oil City, PA
Rachel Horrell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, New Florence, PA
Hayley R. Horseman, BA in Psychology, Lincoln University, PA
Christina B. Horst, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Indiana, PA
Julia Mae Horvitz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Madelyn Grace Hosey, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Brielee Amber Hottenfeller, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Izabella R. Howard, BS in Human Resource Management, Pottstown, PA
Breanna Howells, BA in History, Conneautville, PA
Tyler Louis Howells, BS in Accounting, Ernest, PA
Anna S. Howie, BA in Spanish, York, PA
Alyssa M. Hoy, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
McKenna Hoyman, BSEd in Spanish Education, Fombell, PA
Parker Hoyt, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA
Alexis M. Hraga, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Geneva, OH
Madison T. Hubbert, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA
Alexander R. Huber, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Waynesburg, PA
Taylor Matthew Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Idoia Huerta Gallardo, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Almenara, Spain
Amber Lee Huffman, BS in Management/General, Brookville, PA
Cassidy Rhea Hughes, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA
Matthew William Hull, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wellsboro, PA
Sara Ellen Hull, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Sunbury, PA
Samantha Rose Huls, BA in Psychology, Rockwood, PA
Hailey Jo Hulsinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA
Jillian May Humes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, North East, PA
Paige Elizabeth Humes, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA
Matthew P. Hunkele, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Ewing, NJ
Aimee Nikole Hunsinger, BA in Theatre, Mill Hall, PA
Benjamin Alexander Hunt, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Blairsville, PA
Jadyn Hunter, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Norristown, PA
Leah Nicole Hunter, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Exton, PA
Sydney Lee Hunter, BS in Chemistry, Monroeville, PA
Julia Grace Huot, BS in Disability Services, Quakertown, PA
Sydney Hurley, BA in Criminology, Charleroi, PA
Sydney E. Huston, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Kaylee Hutchins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Levittown, PA
Marissa Mae Hvizdos, BS in Management/General, Trafford, PA
Madelyn Claire Hyde, BA in Art/Studio, Buffalo Mills, PA

I

Nicole Melissa Ianarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Amanda Iandiorio, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Chelsi Iarussi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Greensburg, PA
Leslie Ibarra, BA in Art/Studio, Kennett Square, PA
Fedelia Ibemere, Exploratory, Erie, PA
Delaney Michelle Igoe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA
Mason Reed Ilgenfritz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Pittsburgh, PA
Lia Avery Inman, BA in Political Science, Emporium, PA
Nicole Marie Intile-Suggs, BA in Criminology, Gettysburg, PA
Brooke M. Ippolito, BSEd in English Education, Mineral Springs, PA
Sophia Ippolito, BA in General Studies, Downingtown, PA
Samantha Irvin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA
Sarah Isenberg, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

J

Isabelle Mary Jabbour, BA in Political Science, Bethlehem, PA
Mackenzie Rose Jack, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA
Thomas M. Jack, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Export, PA
Alexis Jackson, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA
Erika Jackson, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Heather Jackson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Bethany Brooke Jacobs, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Sydney Jacobs, BSEd in Art Education, Carnegie, PA
Tarah J. Jacobson, BSEd in Physics Education, Curwensville, PA
Gavin James, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA
Victoria James, BS in Nursing, Factoryville, PA
Bernadette Anne Jampo, BS in Interior Design, Le Raysville, PA
Stella Jarmulowicz, BA in Criminology, Denville, NJ
Morgan Elizabeth Jarvie, BS in Finance, Shelocta, PA
Julia M. Jasiewicz, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Irwin, PA
Tyler Madison Jasper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Theodore Nello Jeannette, BFA in Art Studio, New Kensington, PA
Alexis Nicole Jefferis, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Glen Mills, PA
Nikyah Jefferson, Exploratory-Education, Farrell, PA
Kirsten L. Jenkins, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA
Brittany L. Jennings, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Starford, PA
Nina Ann Jesko, BA in Criminology, Belle Vernon, PA
Jenna Jane Jessup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education
Abigail E. Jett, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Newtown, PA
Bryan Jia, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Gibsonia, PA
Chantal Noemi Jimenez, BA in Biology, Pembroke Pines, FL
Sadie M. Jobe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Marion Center, PA
Ira Earl John, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Salamanca, NY
Andrew Matthew Johnson, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Brent Michal Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Brooke A. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Evan Gregory Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA
James Theodore Johnson, BA in Criminology, Titusville, PA
Kayla Rayn Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Lake Lynn, PA
Madison Johnson, BA in Political Science, Littlestown, PA
Nadiyah Saviononna Johnson, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Christina Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA
Ricquaneece Brazay Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Samantha Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Sydnie Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA
William Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Meyersdale, PA
Mackenzie Johnston, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Alissa Nicole Joiner, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Abigail C. Jones, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Port of Spain, East Timor
Bryan Anthony Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
Carson Farabaugh Jones, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
Emoni Lache Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Faith Lorraine Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA
Francis Joseph Jones, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Nicktown, PA
Hope J. Jones, BA in Psychology, Tunkhannock, PA
Hunter Michael Jones, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA
Jennie Kathleen Jones, BSEd in Music Education, Edinboro, PA
Joshua O. Jones, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Katrina Vinay Jones, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Lila Grace Jones, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Wampum, PA
India Jones-Russell, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Abigail Grace Jordan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, PA
Collin J. Jordan, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA
Isaac Jordan, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA
Nicole Jorgenson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, PA
Christiani J. Joseph, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Aston, PA
Emily Rose Joseph, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Marshfield, MA
Jenna Elizabeth Joseph, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Randall E. Joseph, BS in Biology, Masontown, PA
Brittany A. Joswick, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Yardley, PA
Christopher D. Joswick, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA
Abigail Marie Joyce, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha M. Joyce, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Emily Jozwiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, McMurray, PA
Katelynn D. Judy, BSEd in Music Education, Markleton, PA
Angelo Juliana, BS in Finance, Malvern, PA
Ashley Lynn Juliano, BS in Marketing, Springfield, PA
Matthew Ryan Julier, BS in Finance, West Chester, PA
Taylor Leigh Juszynski, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

K

Theresa K. Kabeya, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Melanie Rachael Kachmar, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lehighton, PA
Erin Kadosh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Aric Kaiser, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Zelienople, PA
Isabella Kakiou, BS in Nursing, Cortland, OH
Dorothy Cathy Kalinowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clarion, PA
Rachel Kalkbrenner, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Canonsburg, PA
Marshall Howard Kalning, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Greensburg, PA
Ashley Kane, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA
Robert Walter Kanick, BS in Accounting, Commodore, PA
Macy Juliana Kantor, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
Carmen Marie Kantz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Meadville, PA
Reece Evan Kapis, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Trafford, PA
Hunter J. Kaplin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rural Valley, PA
Jonathan Martin Kapusta, Exploratory, Punxsutawney, PA
Phoebe Karas, BS in Nursing, Imperial, PA
Saige Karastury, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Conneaut Lake, PA
Avrael Kali Karcher, BS in Interior Design, Apollo, PA
Evan Kartsotis, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA
Carly Brianna Kasaba, BA in Psychology, Tobyhanna, PA
Cody Andrew Kasper, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Johnstown, PA
Kaylee A. Kassa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA
Conan O. Kastronis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Irwin, PA
Christina M. Katarski, BS in Nursing, Wexford, PA
Molly Katzmann, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Downingtown, PA
Iris J. Kauffman, BSEd in Art Education, Altoona, PA
Justin Rase Kauffman, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Kobe Anthony Kaufman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA
Spencer Kavanagh, BS in Accounting, Leechburg, PA
Kaleb Alan Keech, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shinglehouse, PA
Mitchell R. Keeney, BS in Marketing, Chardon, OH
Kori Fae Keffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA
Amanda K. Kehler, BS in Interior Design, Pitman, PA
Ryan James Keim, BS in Finance, York, PA
Maura E. Keinath, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
Joshua B. Keller, BA in Art/Studio, Sarver, PA
Nolan James Keller, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Venetia, PA
Connor S. Kelly, BS in Marketing, Amherst, NY
Devin Austin Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Reynoldsville, PA
Flora L. Kelly, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Newville, PA
Faith A. Kennedy, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Hustontown, PA
Hayley Grace Kennedy, BS in Accounting, Crafton, PA
Ryan P. Kennedy, BS in Marketing, Milan, PA
Luke A. Kennelly, BSEd in English Education, Aliquippa, PA
Melina Mayra Kennelly, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Jackson C. Kennerly, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Rhiannon Marie Kenniston, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Oil City, PA
Jaclyn Marie Kent, BS in Interior Design, Bethel Park, PA
Austin Andrew Kepes, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Sarver, PA
Alayna P. Kephart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Taylor Jae Keracher, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey S. Kerber, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA
Victoria S. Kerkovich, BA in Anthropology, Bishopville, MD
Grace Kathryn Kerr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Paris, PA
Tyler Avery Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education, Sunbury, PA
Makenzie F. Kessler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Shelocta, PA
Olivia Kessler, BS in Finance, New Freedom, PA
Stefanie Rebecca Ketterman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearville, PA
Dakira Keyes, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Olivia D. Keyes, BS in Finance, Williamsport, PA
Megan Nicole Keyser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-audiology, New Enterprise, PA
Zachary Keyser, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Stewartstown, PA
Lubabah Mohammed Khawi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Hope Samantha Kiehl, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Landisville, PA
W Nicholas Kiel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Somerset, PA
Grace Kierzkowski, BS in Nursing, Shippensburg, PA
Kate E. Kilcoyne, BA in Psychology, Seven Valleys, PA
Zachary Daniel Killeen, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
Lyndsay Rae Killian, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA
Rina Kim, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Goyangsi, Republic of Korea
Alyssa Grace Kimmel, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Brandon J. Kimmel, Exploratory, Spring Church, PA
Scott Charles Kimmel, BS in Management/General, West Middlesex, PA
Shayanne Alexys Kimmel, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Gideon Kinfe, BA in General Studies, York, PA
Emily Elizabeth King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Jeremy A. King, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Farrell, PA
Maura L. King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA
Megan King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA
Jessica Lynn Kingerski, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Baden, PA
Karolin Kirchtag, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Eugendorf, Austria
Joel Nicholas Kirkland, BS in Management/General, West Chester, PA
Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA
Gage Kiser, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, New Alexandria, PA
Kyani Rachele Kiser, BS in Chemistry, New Alexandria, PA
Trai Robert Kish, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Gabriel M. Kitchen, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Punxsutawney, PA
Olivia R. Klaptosky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-dentistry, Pottstown, PA
William J. Klein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Souderton, PA
Katie Kleinhans, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Jared F. Klepadlo, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Roaring Brook Township, PA
Brennan Klimchock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Latrobe, PA
Elias O. Kline, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Emily Elizabeth Kline, BSEd in English Education, Beaver Springs, PA
John Andrew Kline, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Richard J. Kline, BS in Finance, Kennett Square, PA
Taylor Nicole Kline, BA in Criminology, Dover, PA
Olivia Klinepeter, BS in Nursing, Middleburg, PA
Ashley F. Klink, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA
Sierra Knepp, BA in Criminology, Osceola Mills, PA
Hunter Knobloch, Exploratory-Business, Gibsonia, PA
Ashley M. Knode, BS in Accounting, La Plata, MD
Hayley M. Knupp, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Kochanowski, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Mattia Rose Kociola, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Koehler, BS in Human Resource Management, Lower Burrell, PA
Alexis L. Koelle, BS in Human Resource Management, Hanover, PA
Michael J. Koenig, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA
Kalli A. Kohlbrenner, BS in Finance, Whitehall, PA
Madison Taylor Kolakowski, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA
Jianna M. Kole, BS in Marketing, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jon Thomas Kolesar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ramey, PA
Anne Marie Kolicius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA
Celene Marie Kollinger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA
Elizabeth Rose Kolojejchick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Plains, PA
Matthew Anthony Konvalin, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam C. Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Hastings, PA
Ethan D. Kopicko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA
Julie Ann Kopp, BSEd in English Education, Harmony, PA
William Dean Korber, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Rostraver Township, PA
Alexandra M. Kosmann, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Serena Koss, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Rachel A. Kossler, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Nicole Kossler, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Fishers, IN
Kaylee Renae Kostan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitizin, PA
Emily Rose Kostelnik, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooklyn Kotula, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ambridge, PA
Rachel Kovach, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Sinking Spring, PA
John Richard Koval, BS in Accounting, McDonald, PA
Alexis Paige Kovalcik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Olivia R. Kovalovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Karley Ann Kovatch, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Mackenzie A. Kowalski, BS in Interior Design, Lock Haven, PA
Luka John Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Apollo, PA
Emily Kramer, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
Jessica Marie Krapf, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA
Madeline Mary Krause, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA
Michaela Kraynak, BS in Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA
Amber M. Kreasko, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Julianna Renee Kreiser, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Middletown, PA
Paige Brianne Kreisher, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Lebanon, PA
Timothy Kyle Kretchman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Meyersdale, PA
Joseph Kreutzberger, BA in General Studies, Deltona, FL
Angela Kriebel, BS in Nursing, Barto, PA
Zachary T. Krieger, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Paige Elizabeth Krimm, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Jacob Wesley Krinock, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA
Emily Paige Krisko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA
Maren A. Krizner, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Lemont Furnace, PA
Dylan John Krolicki, BA in Psychology, Lower Burrell, PA
Kylie Krotz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennah Marie Krout, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cassidy Lee Krug, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Katarina Alexis Krug, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Northern Cambria, PA
Kaleb Kruise, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, PA
Bethany Kruppa, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McMurray, PA
Abigail Mae Kubasky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA
Kyle William Kubicko, BS in Hospitality Management, Natrona Hts, PA
Adeline Rose Kubicsek, BA in Art/Studio, Glenshaw, PA
Julie Ann Kucherer, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Mackheinzie A. Kuhne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Amy Lynn Kukula, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Blairsville, PA
Jordan R. Kulak, BS in Geology/Environmental, Murrysville, PA
Andrew Thomas Kulikowski, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Doylestown, PA
Frank Anthony Kuna, BS in Management/General, Bridgeville, PA
Sydney Rose Kunkel, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan R. Kuntz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ebensburg, PA
Teresa Kuo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cabot, PA
Dominic R. Kurn, BS in Accounting, Valencia, PA
Nicholas Kush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Zoey D. Kutch, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
MacKenzie Patricia Kutsch, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA

L

Alessia Maria Labate, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
Gage Ryan Labesky, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
Nolan Alexander Labuda, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Greensburg, PA
Milady J. Lagunas, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Nottingham, PA
Autumn Saige Lamb, BS in Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA
Taylor Ann Lambert, BS in Biology, Saxonburg, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Lampel, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Kaia Lampkin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Greensburg, PA
Allison Marie Lampman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Wyoming, PA
Bailee Rose Lampus, BS in Public Health/Global & Rural Communities, Beaver Falls, PA
Joscelyn Landgraf, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Nicholas John Lane, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Allison Park, PA
Steven Langdon, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Hanover Township, PA
Aaliyah Lankey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Southwest, PA
Jazmyn Lansberry, BS in Interior Design, Dubois, PA
Emily Grace Lantz, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Punxsutawney, PA
Emily Rose Lapinsky, BS in Human Resource Management, Voorhees, NJ
Anthony Joseph Larch, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Indiana, PA
Samuel A. LaRocca, BSEd in Biology Education, South Fork, PA
Joseph Michelangelo LaRocco, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Easton, PA
Graham Thomas Larson, BS in Marketing, Ligonier, PA
Hannah Caroline Larson, BS in Nursing, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Rachel N. Lasher, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Kittanning, PA
Kylie Marie LaSota, BS in Management/General, McKees Rocks, PA
Nicholas Latchum, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Collegeville, PA
Jillian Latoche, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Cresson, PA
Brooke Elise Lavezoli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Finleyville, PA
Amber Lynn Lawrence, BA in Sociology, Mahanoy City, PA
Edwin Lantei Lawson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Benjamin Edward Lawton, BS in Mathematics, Port Allegany, PA
Kaylyn K. Lay, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chadds Ford, PA
Chad Christopher Layton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Nicholas J. Lazarchik, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Jeannette, PA
Ilaria Lazzaro, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenshaw, PA
Lilly Rose Leach, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Dunmore, PA
Gyasi Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Union, PA
Savannah Lear, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pottstown, PA
Daniel Neil Learn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Commodore, PA
Karly Rae LeComte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA
Nina Kathleen Ledbetter, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
Shaina Ivory Lee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pitcairn, PA
Taylor Wise Leech, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connoquenessing, PA
Elizabeth Grace Lees, BS in Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA
Cassandra Lorraine Lefever, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Butler, PA
Kurt Ernest Lefever, BS in Marketing, Coudersport, PA
Laura Nicole Lehman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Mount Pleasant Mills, PA
Lindsey Hope Leljedal, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA
Kevin D. Lemus Moreno, BS in Marketing, Kennett Square, PA
Travis C. Lenhardt, BS in Management/Energy Management, Blairsville, PA
Michaela Nicole Lenhart, BSEd in English Education, Ligonier, PA
Alexis Lorraine Lenosky, BS in International Business, Moon Township, PA
Mia Danielle Lenzi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Emily Leonard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Finleyville, PA
MacKenna Leonida, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greensburg, PA
Luke M. Lestini, BS in Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Jenna Nicole Lestz, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Springfield, VA
Tessa Nicole Letso, BSEd in English Education, Patton, PA
Thomas Joseph Letso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Heilwood, PA
Justin LeVan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bloomsburg, PA
Sara Ashley Levengood, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pottstown, PA
Matthew Levenson, BS in Accounting, Conway, PA
Sarah Michelle Levins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Adria Eva Lewis, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sandy Ridge, PA
Gage P. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Jenise Emon Lewis, BA in General Studies, Bridgeville, PA
Alexis Leysock, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Noah Liang, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Lieb, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA
Caitlyn Nicole Lieb, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Erin R. Lightner, BS in Management/General, Brush Valley, PA
Sadie Jane Lillenstein, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Juliette A. Lilley, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, York, PA
Liang Yu Lin, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Lianzhao Lin, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Brandon Lincoski, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Brownsville, PA
Avery Lindsey, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Lock Haven, PA
Annie C. Linko, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA
Rachel Anne Lishinsky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA
Brooke Little, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Galena, OH
Haixin Liu, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, China
Caitlyn Sue Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA
Leah Elizabeth Llanso, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Orangeville, PA
Darrius M. Lloyd, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Abingdon, MD
Morgan Taylor Lloyd, BA in English/Writing Studies, Avondale, PA
Shauna Lloyd, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA
Mauricio Silva Lobo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
MacKenzie M. Lockhart, BS in Respiratory Care, Blairsville, PA
Aidan Randy Logan, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Mary Ellen Lohr, BA in Theatre, Northern Cambria, PA
Julia Lombardi, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, OH
Michael John Lombardo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Drums, PA
Cassandra A. Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington Crossing, PA
Charlotte N. Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsville, NY
Kaylee Elizabeth Long, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Olivia Elise Long, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Sabrina Jaye Long, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA
Michelle L. Lopes, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA
Kimberly Delaney Lopez, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Marina Nicole Lorenzi, BA in Spanish, Latrobe, PA
Ryan Christopher Lounder, BS in Finance, Burgettstown, PA
Cassidy Elizabeth Love, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Mikayla Lovelace, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Leechburg, PA
Mark Jon Lovett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rostraver Township, PA
Whitney Marie Lowe, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cherry Tree, PA
Shelby K. Lowery, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Alexa N. Loy, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, North Huntingdon, PA
Pamela Loya-Marquez, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Cara Lucas, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Daisy Michele Lucero-Sanchez, BA in Art/History, Philadelphia, PA
Taegan D. Ludwig, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Kayla Marie Lukaesko, BS in Marketing, Vanderbilt, PA
Alexandria Mae Lukert-Howell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA
Jenna Lund, BS in Marketing, Pennsburg, PA
Lena Diane Lundy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKeesport, PA
Hannah Lupinetti, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Garrison A. Lutch, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Mercer, PA
Jenna Marie Lutch, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Tala S. Lute, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA
Paige Judith Lutz, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Freeland, PA
Marissa Ann Lydic, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windber, PA
Bayden William Lyle, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Alyssa Belle Lynch, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Middletown, MD
Christina Lyttle, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA

M

Micayla MacCarelli, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Penn, PA
Madison Leigh Machmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflinburg, PA
Jesse Dylan Mack, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Blairsville, PA
Maria Elizabeth Mackanick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nanty Glo, PA
Alexandra Lynn Mackeprang, BS in Management/General, New Castle, PA
Kelly Elaine Macnamara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lansdale, PA
Mia Amatuzio Maddas, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Alyssa Margaret Madison, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Kena Magar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA
Hassan Maghfuri, BS in Respiratory Care, Jazan, Saudi Arabia
Maria Magraner Grau, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Tavernes De La Valldigna, Spain
Rebecca M. Maher, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Mechanicsburg, PA
Saransh Maheshwari, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Export, PA
Nicole Wangari Mahia, BA in Criminology, Thorndale, PA
Sara Jane Mahoney, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Ridley Park, PA
Ariel Marie Mainhart, BS in Biology, Johnstown, PA
Cheyenne Nicole Maize, BA in Theatre, Johnstown, PA
Alec D. Majernik, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
John Andrew Makara, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Lauren Marie Makara, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Elli Rose Malacki, BS in Biology, White Oak, PA
Andreana Rose Malcotti, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA
Angaziya Malenge, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sophia Maloney, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Dubois, PA
Kylie Mamrose, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
Mya Mancini, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Grace Ann Mangapora, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canfield, OH
Tyler Joesph Mangone, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA
Lindsey Marie Manner, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Danielle R. Manning, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Lia Ann Manning, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Maxwell Manns, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Carly S. Mansur, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edgewater, MD
Matthew Ryan Mantini, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Chloe Marasco, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Marchewka, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Scottdale, PA
Amanda L. Marcus, BA in Asian Studies, Landing, NJ
Dmitri Marcus, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Anne Mardi, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Harleysville, PA
Evan T. Marino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Mark David Marino, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Madeline Mark, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Havertown, PA
Bailey Fawn Markovich, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA
Felix Marquez, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Philadelphia, PA
Madeline Elizabeth Marsh, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Jack Paul Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, PA
Margaret Cecelia Marsteller, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA
Delaney Paige Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Uniontown, PA
Jacie Martin, BSEd in English Education, Everett, PA
Paige Alexandra Martin, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA
Sean David Martin, BS in Management/General, Greencastle, PA
Sierra Brynn Martin, BS in Nursing, Mifflinburg, PA
Diana M. Martinez Guerrero, BS in Interior Design, Washington, PA
Olivia Ryan Martz Wagaman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wernersville, PA
Ken Akira Masaki, BSEd in Music Education, Herndon, VA
Justina Lee Mascaro, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA
Justin S. Mascilli, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Abigail Mason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Aliquippa, PA
Logan Massey, BA in History, Finleyville, PA
Brevin Milan Mastovich, BS in Marketing, Presto, PA
Madison N. Matello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Plymouth, PA
Bradley Rene Mateo, BA in Economics, Long Pond, PA
Rodney Leonel Mateo, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Long Pond, PA
Paige Madison Mathabel, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA
Sydney Mather-Wardle, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA
Maclay Aspen Mathias, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA
Chelsea Morgan Mathieu, BS in Marketing, Williamsburg, PA
Kristen Larie Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA
Elizabeth M. Mattice, BS in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Amanda Matus, BS in Human Resource Management, Shippenville, PA
Mariah Mauser, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA
Kristen N. Maxwell, BS in Nursing, East Brunswick, NJ
Franklin Raymond May, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Fairview, PA
Tara Caitlyn May, BS in Respiratory Care, Leechburg, PA
Sophia Maynard, BS in Human Resource Management, Downingtown, PA
Michael Mazey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Derek Maziarz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Butler, PA
Nina Lynn Mazzei, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, PA
Ryon Mazzon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
Brianna Paige McAfee, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Tarentum, PA
Zachary McAllister, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Apollo, PA
Emily Renee McAninch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Emma Layne McAnulty, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Shaina McBride, BA in Psychology, Clearfield, PA
Patrick Allen McCabe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hopwood, PA
Kimberly N. McCachren, BA in Criminology, New Florence, PA
Matthew David McCaffrey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Cassidy Alyssa McCall, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Kiana Janey McCallum, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA
Andrew S. McCann, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Williamsport, PA
Collin M. McCanna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabethtown, PA
Joseph Ralph McCanna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Kittanning, PA
Casey P. McCardell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carlisle, PA
Carley L. McCarty, BA in Psychology, Franklin, PA
Kaitlin R. McCausland, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Rural Valley, PA
Brandon McClellan, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Laci Lee McClure, BS in Nursing, Rochester Mills, PA
Chayce M. McCombie, BS in Management/General, Lilly, PA
Ivy M. McComsey, BSEd in Music Education, Strasburg, PA
Rachel Nicole McConaghy, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Danielle Ann McCormick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Spring Church, PA
Katelyn Rose McCormick, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Abigail Taylor McCoy, BA in Theatre, Easton, PA
Sydnee M. McCracken, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA
Hannah Marie McCreary, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia L. McCuch, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA
Dorothy Vaughn McCullough, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Christiana, PA
John Francis McCullough, BS in Interior Design, Baden, PA
Luke McCullough, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Michaela Rae McCullough, BA in Psychology, Seward, PA
Tegan Ashley McCune, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA
Hailey McCunn, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Marie McCurdy, BS in Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
Blaze Patrick McCusker, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Fallentimber, PA
Capri Genevaann McDonald, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Duquesne, PA
Tyler McDonough, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison McDowell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Royersford, PA
Wyatt Lee McElheny, BS in Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Mallory E. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA
Noah R. McEvoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA
Graham Michael McFarland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Victoria Renee McFarland, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Calista McFeaters, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Ryan McGaffin, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tyra Lynn McGarvie, BS in Marketing, Utica, PA
Grace Elizabeth McGee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Breanna Kasady McGhee, BS in Biology, Nanty Glo, PA
Bailey Catherine McGill, BA in Sociology, Bedford, PA
Johnathan T. McGinley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Brian Patrick McGinness, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Bret Killian McGinnis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Madison A. McGinnis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Bailee J. McGlynn, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA
Nicholas R. McGlynn, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Anna K. McGonnell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saint Marys, PA
Jacob Kenneth McGowan, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA
Connor Richard McGrady, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Erin Shea McGrath, BS in Accounting, Westminster, MD
Michael McGrath, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Gibsonia, PA
Natalie R. McGrath, BS in Interior Design, Apex, NC
Ty Joseph McGregor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Williamsburg, PA
Brendan Jude McGuire, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Nicole McIlvaine, BSEd in English Education, Charleroi, PA
Fallyn A. McIntire, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
Nevin McIntosh-Higgins, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Twin Rocks, PA
Megan Florence McKale, BS in Accounting, Warrington, PA
Natalie McKay, BS in Interior Design, West Chester, PA
Jesse John McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saint Marys, PA
Josie Don McKee, BS in Nursing, Westover, PA
Adam Joseph McKeehan, BSEd in English Education, Carlisle, PA
Kacy Lynae McKeel, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
Conor McKeirnan, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA
Madison McKenna, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Harrisburg, PA
Madison Danielle McKenzie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Salisbury, PA
Abigail Elizabeth McKibben, BSEd in English Education, Marion Center, PA
Martina Marie McKimm, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, PA
Connor Lee McKinley, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Jeffrey Wayne McKissick, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Chad Eric McLaren, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Johnstown, PA
Riley Nicole McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Big Run, PA
Jordan Kaye McLay, BA in Psychology, Diamond, OH
Pressley Erin McMaster, BS in Interior Design, York, PA
Morgan McMillan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Parris Dawayne McMillan, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Morgan Rae McNaught, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA
Imani McNear, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Alyssa McQuaide, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Austin McQuaide, BA in Computer Science, York, PA
Clayton Michael McVicker, BSEd in Mathematics Education, South Fork, PA
Emily Grace McWilliams, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Export, PA
MacKenzie T. Mead, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Butler, PA
Kacie D. Means, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rockton, PA
Elary Catherine Mede, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Cooper Mehall, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Shaina A. Mehrtens, BS in Accounting, Macungie, PA
Camille Anne Meister, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Evans City, PA
Ariel Love Mellott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chambersburg, PA
Tanner James Melnyk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Pakize Simay Memisoglu, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Istanbul, Turkey
Tyler M. Menichiello, BS in Biology, Scranton, PA
Madison Mary Mensch, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Saltsburg, PA
Paxton H. Mentnech, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Tatjana Mercado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Easton, PA
Charisma L. Mercer, BA in General Studies, Altoona, PA
Brittany Ann Mercinko, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Mason James Merdian, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, McMurray, PA
Hannah Merriman, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Zachary Ethan Meskin, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
Sarah Messick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA
Jasmine Elizabeth Metzgar, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Maeve Riley Metzgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jaden Olivia Meyer, BS in Disability Services, Ligonier, PA
Meghan Meyer, BA in Psychology, Glen Mills, PA
Dalton J. Meyers, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Zachary Alexander Meyers, BFA in Art Studio, Littlestown, PA
Colin Vaughen Mianulli, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Devyn Ivy Micheli, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA
Sydney Migliore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Kayla Marie Mikesell, BS in Marketing, Clymer, PA
Luke Mikesell, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Paige R. Mikesell, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Clearfield, PA
Olivia Julieann Milburn, BA in Psychology, New Oxford, PA
Donald Eugene Miley, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, New Albany, PA
Karley Elizabeth Milito, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Garrett Vaughn Millen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Abigail Lynn Miller, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Alexis Nichole Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Alexus Sheridan Miller, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bellwood, PA
Bailey N. Miller, BS in International Business, Shelocta, PA
Brianna Nicole Miller, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
David Rashad Miller, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Emma Dorothy Miller, BS in Marketing, Ferndale, PA
Gabrianne Miller, BFA in Music Performance, Loysburg, PA
Hannah Alissa Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Fayetteville, PA
Isabel Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA
Jennifer Nicole Miller, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Wyoming, PA
Jordyn Leeann Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA
Kaitlynn Miller, BA in Psychology, Osceola Mills, PA
Katherine G. Miller, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, York, PA
Kole James Miller, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA
Kristen S. Miller, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, PA
Maggie Elizabeth Miller, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, York, PA
Trinity Kathleen Miller, BA in Criminology, Lock Haven, PA
Tyler Clay Miller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Mary Ann Mills, BS in Interior Design, Levittown, PA
Alyson Christine Miloszewski, BA in Criminology, Darlington, PA
Alyssa Marie Minerd, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, McKeesport, PA
Sophia Nicole Mingora, BS in Human Development and Family Science, York, PA
Addison A. Minich, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA
Tara Elise Minick, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Gainesville, VA
Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA
Nina Christina Minnelli, BA in Theatre, Harding, PA
Elijah Paul Minteer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Sage K. Minteer, BS in Management/General, Warfordsburg, PA
Kayla Alexis Mitchell, BA in Sociology, Kunkletown, PA
Raunya Avery Mitchell, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Shannon Jessie Mitchell, BS in Marketing, Sarver, PA
Olivia O. Moffa, BS in Interior Design, Pottstown, PA
Payton Nico Mohney, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Jessica Taylor Molinari, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Austin Lee Monday, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, PA
Maria Fatima Mondragon-Bustos, BA in Criminology, Kennett Square, PA
Shane Michael Monteleone, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA
Cole Montgomery, BA in Criminology, Glen Mills, PA
Abbigail Malley Moody, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Indiana, PA
Alicia A. Moore, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Philadelphia, PA
Connor Moore, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, York, PA
Erika Faith Moore, BS in Marketing, Seward, PA
Jasey C. Moore, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chambersburg, PA
Tucker M. Moore, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Windber, PA
Tyler Moore, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Breanna Moorehead, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA
Trent David Moorhead, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Bedford, PA
Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA
Matthew Moran, Exploratory-Fine Arts, Indiana, PA
Joelle Lauren Morant, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
Dylan Andrzej Morgan, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Kaycee Nicole Morgan, BFA in Art Studio, Warren, PA
Riley Morgan, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Wright Eugene Morgan, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA
Dante Steven Morgante, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Sarver, PA
Riley Rose Morrison, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Prospect Park, PA
Jessica N. Morse, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Alyssa M. Moses, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
Alec Robert Mosher, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA
Julia Mostoller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Raeann Tyler Motacek, BA in Anthropology, Yuba City, CA
Kenya Mouning, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Granby, CT
Kyle James Mowid, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, MI
Andrew Moyer, BS in Chemistry, Schwenksville, PA
Erik Moyer, BS in Marketing, Schwenksville, PA
Kaylee Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth Mozi, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Olivia Mozilo-Deibert, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Landenberg, PA
Jun Wen Mu, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Elizabeth Muchesko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Charleroi, PA
Emily Muchesko, Exploratory-Business, Seward, PA
Alice Mudahogora, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA
Austin Mueller, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Hayley Desiree Mueller, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Greensburg, PA
Emily Elizabeth Muffie, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Christine Muhorakeye, BS in Nutrition, Lancaster, PA
Angelique Muhoza, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Harrisburg, PA
Elizabeth Mary Muko, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings, MD
Melissa Anne Mullen, BS in Management/General, Chester Springs, PA
Heather Mullins, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA
Joseph A. Mundell, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Leesport, PA
Emma Muoio, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, North Huntingdon, PA
Brandan Murphy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ashville, PA
Loretta A. Murphy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Kent, PA
Madison Nicole Murphy, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lewistown, PA
Braden John Murray, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Parker, PA
Mark Anthony Muslin, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Beaver Falls, PA
Page M. Musser, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Plumville, PA
Marina D. Myachina, BS in Accounting, West Easton, PA
Allyson R. Myers, BS in Nursing, New Tripoli, PA
Camden Albert Myers, BS in Marketing, Enola, PA
Emily M. Myers, BS in Biology, Warriors Mark, PA
Levi M. Myers, BA in Criminology, New Derry, PA
Madison Myers, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA
Natalie Jama Myers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Nathan Scott Myers, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA

N

Morgan Elaine Nagle, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA
Noelle Nagler, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BA in Music, Ebensburg, PA
Lejla Nakicevic, BA in Psychology, Tuzla, Bosnia And Herzegovina
Leah Diane Nardozzo, BS in Finance, South Park, PA
Gabrielle P. Nash, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Emma C. Naughton, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Erie, PA
Skyler Navratil, BS in Nursing, Newfoundland, PA
Imani D. Naylor, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA
Maimouna Ndongo, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Jennifer Rose Nealen, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Northern Cambria, PA
Eric Neary, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Renallan C. Neckles, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Glenolden, PA
Alexis M. Neese, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Abbie Neff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Ashley Neice, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Donald Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Todd A. Neisner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Adam David Nelson, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Apollo, PA
Ciyahna M. Nelson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Joellen Virginia Nelson, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA
Shayle R. Nemcheck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loyalhanna, PA
Hayley Li Hui Nemec, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Samantha Nicole Nemeth, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Rachel Leona Nesgoda, BS in Chemistry, North East, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Nessle, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Mikayla Eisabeth Neu, BS in Interior Design, North Wales, PA
Jacob Neulight, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Jenkintown, PA
McKala Danielle Newhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, New Milford, PA
Alexis Nadine Newhouse, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Lucernemines, PA
Theodore Allen Newhouse-Godine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Stella Newman, BSEd in Music Education, Lititz, PA
Natalie Walker Newton, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Anh P. Nguyen, BS in Human Resource Management, North Versailles, PA
Abigail Lee Nibert, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Tanner Nicely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Jenna Nichol, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hillsdale, PA
Sophia Rose Nigro, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Easton, PA
Emma Kelly Nippes, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Joshua James Nist, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Glenshaw, PA
Autumn R. Nixon, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Blairsville, PA
Davejah Naiya Nixon, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA
Kelly Kelechi Nneji, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Jordann A. Noel, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Blairsville, PA
Katarina A. Noll, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Ashley Claire Noone, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scott Township, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Novacek, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, West Newton, PA
Abby Marie Novak, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA
Zoey Novella, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Emily Kathleen Novosedliak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Anne Kathryn Nugent, BA in General Studies, Lancaster, PA
Abigail Yelim Nuss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
Maura Richelle Nutter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA

O

Hannah Rose Oakes, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Madilyn Rose Ober, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Commodore, PA
Sarah Oberdorf, BS in Nursing, Carrollton, VA
Amanda Leigh O'Brien, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Frenchtown, NJ
Gabrielle Marie O'Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wattsburg, PA
Kassidy M. O'Connor, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Harmony, PA
Lucas P. O'Donnell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA
Sean Michael O'Donnell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Colver, PA
Joshua James Ohler, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, PA
Hannah Rose Oldham, BA in Criminology, Perryopolis, PA
Breanna Christine Olechovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Lynn Olechovski, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Kendra Noelle Olenchick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Luke P. Olexo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jacob Alexander Oliver, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Leighann Olsen, BA in Criminology, Avella, PA
Emma M. Olver, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Beach Lake, PA
Tyler Omune, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Onderko, BS in Nursing, Poolesville, MD
Kaylee Elizabeth Onuffer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Dylan S. Opalinski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Janelle R. Opalka, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA
Emily P. Opshinsky, BA in Criminology, Cresco, PA
Samantha Christine Ordonez, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Bethel, PA
Sarah K. Orichosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Morrisdale, PA
Jacob Matthew Orkwis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Annissa Linnea Orr, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Creekside, PA
Evan Patrick Orr, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Homer City, PA
Magali Ortiz-Ayllon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Kylie Noelle Osborn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-pharmacy, Painesville, OH
Blaine Adam Osborne, BA in International Studies, Coudersport, PA
Jillian Osborne, BS in Biology, Yardley, PA
Kyle James Oshenic, BS in Geology, Mahaffey, PA
Nathan Osler, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Connellsville, PA
Micaiah John Ostrander, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Somerset, PA
Emma Christine Ott, BS in Nursing, McConnellsburg, PA
Marissa Arianna Ott, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Barto, PA
Elissa Kate Ousey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, PA
Hunter J. Overdorff, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Homer City, PA
Jaena Marie Owens, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Annamarie Owoc, BA in Psychology, Oil City, PA
Frank Owusu, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Aubrey Lynnmarie Ozolins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jeannette, PA

P

Anna Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA
Colton Daniel Packard, BS in Human Resource Management, Grove City, PA
Kaylee Marie Pagane, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Lower Burrell, PA
Charish Harmony Renee Page, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, PA
Kennidy Page, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Jenna E. Painter, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Jeannette, PA
Christopher Pallerino, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Jessica Lynn Palmer, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blairsville, PA
Lynzie Rae Palmer, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Ryan Matthew Palmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Sophie Adeline Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carlie McKay Palmo, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Shelocta, PA
Lucy Panian, BS in Interior Design, Renfrew, PA
Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Olivia Paolucci, BS in Nursing, Transfer, PA
Amy Jo Parente, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
Alec Michael Parfitt, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Michael Andrew Parker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Loyalhanna, PA
Nicholas Parker, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Newton, PA
Gray Daniel Parkhurst, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Diamond M. Parks, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah L. Parks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Kaiya McKendra Parks, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Brandon S. Parsell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA
Jenna M. Pascarella, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Sofia Jaymes Pascek, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA
Jaynie R. Pasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, PA
Hailey Rose Pasquerilla, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Gabrielle Angelina Passaniti, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA
Amy M. Passante, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Jeannette, PA
Gabrielle Lynn Passino, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Austin R. Pastal, BS in Finance, Lebanon, PA
Sara M. Patrick, BS in Accounting, Mineral Point, PA
Sydney Patrus, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Annabelle Sarai Patterson, BA in History, Shelocta, PA
Hannah Nicole Patterson, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA
Jessica Lee Patterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA
Lindsay Ann Patton, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Justin Michael Paul, BS in Hospitality Management, Aurora, OH
Kyla Paul, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA
Logan Zondra Paul, BS in Disability Services, Harrisburg, PA
Morgann E. Paulding, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Claudia Renee Pauley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Reading, PA
Erin Elizabeth Paulson, BS in Nursing, Kane, PA
Kaylie Alexis Payne, BS in Accounting, Glassport, PA
Marcus Grant Payne, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Philadelphia, PA
Kristen Leigh Peace, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Maggie Claire Pearce, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Waterford, PA
Ryan Tanner Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Erica Joyce Pearson, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
Jenna Marie Pearson, BA in Criminology, Cambridge Springs, PA
Russell Anthony Pearson, BS in Management/General, Warren, PA
Madison Elizabeth Pease, BS in Human Resource Management, Wernersville, PA
Mikayla Pecht, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Lewistown, PA
Alexis Virginia Peck, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Kayla Pedersen, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA
Dominic A. Pellegrini, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Charleroi, PA
Reona Pena, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Jordan Lindsey Penrose, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Homer City, PA
Joseph Rudy Pensiero, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Harrisburg, PA
Kala Peoples, BA in Asian Studies, Philadelphia, PA
Gillian Angelica Perez, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Perez-Sanchez, BA in Criminology, Export, PA
Andrew John Perfetti, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Mihkayla Ann Perkins, BFA in Music Performance, Saxonburg, PA
Alexander Seth Perl, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA
Matthew Gary Pernelli, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Latrobe, PA
Michael Gabriel Perreault, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA
William Joseph Perroz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Vandergrift, PA
Peyton Allen Persing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA
Alayna Rachelle Pesce, BSEd in English Education, Kersey, PA
Corinne Elizabeth Pesce, BS in Nursing, Kersey, PA
Michael George Pesta, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA
Joel L. Peters, BS in Accounting, Stroudsburg, PA
Nash K. Peters, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA
Nolan Arthur Peters, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis May Peterson, BS in Interior Design, McKees Rocks, PA
Kloey L. Peterson, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Nicole Lynne Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middleburg Heights, OH
Hannah Peterson-Banks, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharon, PA
Olivia Rose Pethick, BS in Interior Design, Webster, NY
Emma K. Petrie, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Williamsville, NY
Alec Anthony Petrosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bradfordwoods, PA
Isabella Pettinato, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA
Gabriella M. Pettipas, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Timirra Maria Pfirman, BS in Respiratory Care, Bovard, PA
Melissa Lynn Pham, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Emily R. Phillippi, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA
Asia Skye Phillips, BA in Sociology, Dover, DE
Macey L. Phillips, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Mya Love Phillips, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Todd Holland Phillips, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Beaver, PA
Adam Joseph Piccolo, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Piecknick, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Collin M. Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ava D. Pinkham, BA in Anthropology, Leechburg, PA
Aniyah A. Pinkney, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA
John Thomas Pinskey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Patricia Anne Pinson, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, East Stroudsburg, PA
Gianna Piocquidio, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Beaver Falls, PA
Rachael Mae Piotti, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Altoona, PA
Abigail Pirhalla, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Kittanning, PA
Julianna Pisko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Cassandra Platt, BS in Medical Technology, BS, Colver, PA
Angela Lynne Plazio, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
Sierra K. Pletcher, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA
Emma Rose Pliszak, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, East Patchogue, NY
Stephen R. Plowcha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Tyson Corey Plummer, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Beavertown, PA
Mackenzie Podliski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Osceola Mills, PA
Alexandra M. Pofi, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA
Jeffrey VanRancelar Poland, BA in Criminology, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ
Tayler Ann Poland, BS in Human Resource Management, Aliquippa, PA
Britney Lynne Polaski, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA
Katelyn P. Polenik, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA
Jessica A. Poley, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bridgeport, PA
Olivia Clarise Poling, BS in Nursing, Limerick, PA
Danika Polka, BA in Economics, Mineral Point, PA
Jenna Renee Pollaci, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Owen R. Poloka, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Lynn Poloka, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, New Kensington, PA
Katelin Poproch, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Home, PA
Benjamin Porowski, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Cherry Hill, NJ
Mitchell Posney, BA in Theatre/Musical Theatre, Apollo, PA
Geoffrey Douglas Poston, BA in History, Pottstown, PA
Mackenzie Jade Poston, BS in Marketing, Steelton, PA
Vanessa Jean Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Ava Powell, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA
Jillian G. Powell, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Nicholas Mitchell Powell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
Lauren Powers, BSEd in Business Education, Canonsburg, PA
Hannah Leigh Pozzuto, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA
Lindsey Abbigail Prasko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Hannah Prather, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Clearville, PA
Parker Pratt, BS in Marketing, Rices Landing, PA
Brandon Tyler Predmore, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Teirra Lanae Preston, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Angela J. Prezioso, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA
Ashlyn N. Price, BA in Psychology, Selinsgrove, PA
Briana Marie Priestas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Brianna M. Prifti, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Templeton, PA
Gabrielle E. Probst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Kailyn Lashawn Provitt, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Steven Pruett, BA in Asian Studies, Latrobe, PA
Ian E. Pruszkowski, BS in Management/General, Union, NJ
Jordan Pulkownik, BS in Management/General, Irwin, PA
Paige A. Purkey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Boyds, MD
Amanda Purnell, BA in Psychology, Scranton, PA
Alisson M. Puskar, BS in Interior Design, Stroudsburg, PA
Edward John Pykosh, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monongahela, PA
Kaitlyn Pyne, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Falls Creek, PA

Q

Tia Quairiere, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Malia Quarles, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Export, PA
Matthew David Quinn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Imperial, PA
Sydney Lane Quinn, Exploratory, Latrobe, PA

R

Molly Ann Rabon, BS in Geology, Uniontown, PA
Robert Bryce Radford, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Beaver, WV
Drew Michael Rado, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA
Olivia P. Rager, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA
Zachary S. Rager, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
R Rafi N. Rahman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Indiana, PA
Trey Rainey, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA
Sydney C. Raleigh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Ramart, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wellington, FL
Alexa J. Ramirez, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA
Matthew Robin Ramsdell, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA
Jadyn Ashlee Ramsey, BS in Marketing, Breezewood, PA
David Matthew Rand, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Titusville, PA
Amanda Anne Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Justice Elisha Ratay, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA
Jasmine Elizabeth Raudys, BS in Natural Science, Homer Glen, IL
Megan E. Raughter, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Lillian P. Rauss, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Alexander George Ray, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn M. Ray, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
Katelyn Marie Ray, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA
Megan G. Ray, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Katelyn Anne Rayba, BA in Psychology, St Benedict, PA
Shannon Kelly Reape, BS in Nursing, Oreland, PA
Jessica Nicole Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elderton, PA
Larissa Rearick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Julia Reaver, BA in Art/Studio, Littlestown, PA
Grace E. Reavis, BS in Human Resource Management, Bowie, MD
Renee M. Rectenwald, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, PA
Logan Daniel Reddinger, BA in Computer Science, Brookville, PA
Emali L. Redick, BS in Respiratory Care, Elderton, PA
Abigail R. Redlich, BA in Economics, McKees Rocks, PA
Chase Hunter Reed, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Colin Michael Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Joseph Benjamin Reed, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA
Vincena Reese, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Guys Mills, PA
Kaycee Ann Reesman, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Regan, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA
Asher J. Rehn, BSEd in English Education, Montoursville, PA
Elizabeth Merie Rehner, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Windber, PA
Remington Lee Reichard, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA
Brendan Colin Reid, BA in International Studies, Sewickley, PA
Joseph E. Reid, BA in Criminology, Bristow, VA
Keshawn Reid, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Harrisburg, PA
Kiarra Madison Reilly, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
Steven Michael Reimold, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA
Theodore Reinhard, BS in Finance, Laurys Station, PA
Nicole M. Reinhardt, BS in Nursing, Holtwood, PA
Joshua Andrew Reitter, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Brady L. Reitz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morrisdale, PA
Emerson Paige Render, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kenley Paige Renfrew, BS in Management/General, Saxonburg, PA
Benjamin Reno, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Douglassville, PA
Carly Nicole Renwick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA
Morgan Marie Renwick, BS in Interior Design, Saint Marys, PA
Ashley Nicole Renzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrenton, VA
Kaitlyn Repos, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Cody Lane Rester, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Volant, PA
Sarah Michaela Reustle, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Eastampton, NJ
Eric Reynolds, BS in Geology, Vandergrift, PA
Mark Cooper Reynolds, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lincoln University, PA
Noah Basil Rhea, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Murrysville, PA
Sarah Rhine, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Harrisburg, PA
Briana Whitney Rhodes, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA
Natalie Erin Rhodes, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jenna Marie Rhue, BA in Criminology, Ransomville, NY
Haley Renae Ribeau, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Colbie Jayne Rice, BA in Sociology, Frederick, MD
Teryl A. Rice, BFA in Music Performance, Williamsburg, PA
Mikayla Rich, BA in Criminology, Mill Hall, PA
Camryn Richards, BA in Psychology, Curwensville, PA
Jacob Richards, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Jay Edward Richards, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Montgomery, PA
Alexis Richardson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Amber Richart, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
Connor Paul Richey, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA
Emily Patricia Richnafsky, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Emporium, PA
Sarah Marie Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Irwin, PA
Joseph Macario Rico, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jason G. Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Alexis M. Rieger, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Aubrey Grace Rieger, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Bronwen Marcel Rievel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Brody Misko Rife, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Chambersburg, PA
Ethan Bailey Riley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Brookville, PA
Sean Richard Riley, BS in Finance, Westminster, MD
Elizabeth Rinde, BA in Asian Studies, Pennsylvania Furnace, PA
Tristen E. Ring, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Morgan Ripley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
Emilee Rose Risinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Emily Kristin Risinger, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Creekside, PA
Jaylyn Riss, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Audrey E. Ritko, BA in Economics, Salix, PA
Michael William Ritter, BS in Finance, Harrison City, PA
Nathaniel Scott Ritter, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Sarver, PA
Andrea C. Rivera, BA in Political Science, Ambridge, PA
Delilah Rivera, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Nia M. Rivera-Sanders, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Bethlehem, PA
Michael Anthony Rizzo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Heilwood, PA
Ciara Alexis Roach, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Bethel Park, PA
Alex Robbins, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Harding, PA
Cassidy Josephine Roberts, BSEd in Art Education, Hatboro, PA
Khamya Barry Roberts, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Dylan T. Roberts McDonald, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Julia Robins, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Olney, MD
Jayla Robinson, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Maia Elaine Robinson, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Laken Elizabeth Robison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA
Dominic Andrew Rocco, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA
Alexander M. Rockey, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Julia Rae Rockwell, BA in Music, Jersey Shore, PA
Preston Joseph Roczko, BS in Marketing, Evans City, PA
Kimberly Mable Rodemaker, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hummelstown, PA
Alexandria Rodemoyer, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, North East, PA
Claire Rodgers, BA in History, Saxonburg, PA
Mattison Grace Rodkey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vintondale, PA
Jessica M. Rodrigues, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Ann Rodriguez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tobyhanna, PA
Thomas G. Rodriguez, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Belle Vernon, PA
Zashary Rodriguez Pena, BS in International Business, Sheppton, PA
Miranda Rae Rogalsky, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Katherine A. Rogers, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Elmhurst Township, PA
Lucy Rogers, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Fairfield, PA
Olivia Rohal, BS in Interior Design, Oakdale, PA
Jada M. Rojas, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Akron, PA
Nathan Michael Rolling, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Spotsylvania, VA
Alexis Roman, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA
Jenelis V. Roman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hazleton, PA
Yesenia Roman-Longoria, BS in Nursing, Reston, VA
Elizabeth A. Rongione, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA
Madelyn Rooney, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Jersey Shore, PA
Alyssa Anne Rosamilia, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Ashley Rose, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Conway, PA
Brianna Morgan Rose, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Imperial, PA
Kirstyn Marie Rose, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Ian Lucas Rosen, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Caitlin Rosenberger, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Danielle J. Rosenberger, BS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Leeanna Ross, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Maria Elizabeth Roth, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
Shayne Elise Rowland, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
Lashawnda Ray Royster, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Lawerence Rudolph, BA in Political Science, Wexford, PA
Brianne Marie Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Jessica Lynn-Annette Ruggiero, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, PA
Julianna Dawn Ruhl, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, PA
Abby Rullo, BSEd in Spanish Education, Latrobe, PA
Felisha Nicole Rush, BA in Psychology, Hunker, PA
Ryan Jameson Rush, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Rusnak, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA
Megan Rusnak, BA in Art/Studio, Windber, PA
Christi A. Russell, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA
Ivie Marie Russell, BS in Management/General, Centre Hall, PA
Nicole Russell, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Ann Russell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Frackville, PA
Trinity Anne Russell, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Palmerton, PA
McKenzie Page Russo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Millville, NJ
Addison Renee Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Rhiannon Marie Rutkowski, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Megan Elizabeth Rutledge, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Alayna G. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Clearfield, PA
Carly Ann Ryan, BS in Biology, Lower Burrell, PA
Kirsten Elaine Ryan, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Sarah Ryan, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, New Paris, PA

S

Karisa Saeger, BA in Psychology, Phoenixville, PA
Gabriel A. Saez, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Kendall Nicole Saffin, BS in Accounting, York, PA
Jaclyn Salla, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Karlee Brooke Salmon, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA
Maggie Lynn Samijlenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewis Center, OH
Cearah Q. Sampson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Maria Gloria Sanchez, BA in Art/History, North Versailles, PA
Estefani J. Sanchez Fonseca, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Landenberg, PA
Peyton J. Sanders, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Lucia Jade Santell, BS in Nursing, Hermitage, PA
Dillon Benjamin Sarka, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Lebanon, OH
Emilee Rose Sassaman, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA
Carianne Nicole Savage, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Makenzie Jade Alice Sayers, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Chandler Saylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA
Daniel Robert Saylor, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Littlestown, PA
Hannah E. Scardina, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Jacob Scarnato, BS in Finance, West Lebanon, PA
Stephen Joseph Scassera, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
Kaylee L. Schall, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Maria N. Schall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Micayla Nicole Schambura, BS in Chemistry, Irwin, PA
Kiara Elizabeth Schauer, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA
Emalyn Scheg, BA in International Studies, Yardley, PA
Rachel Schempp, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA
Cori Kathryn Schiffert, BA in Psychology, Catasauqua, PA
Meghan A. Schilpp, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Abby Melissa Schmetzer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordyn Emily Schmid, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas John Schmidt, BA in Geog & Geographic Info Science, Homer City, PA
Tamzan R. Schmidt, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA
Megan Renee Schmittinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, North Huntingdon, PA
Caitlin Anne Schmitz, BA in Political Science, Greentown, PA
Ashley Schmoll, BA in Psychology, Gilbertsville, PA
Logan William Schmoyer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA
Abigail Lorraine Schmucker, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Schneider, BA in Criminology, Mahaffey, PA
Hannah P. Schoone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA
Brooke Alexandra Schottenheimer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Korey G. Schroder, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Kristen Leigh Schroder, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Downingtown, PA
Miranda Kay Schuck, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper St Clair, PA
Gavin L. Schucker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Madison Schultz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Athens, PA
Robin Nann Schultz, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Home, PA
Mia T. Schulz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
Divinity-Grace Schulze, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brookville, PA
Breanna Eileen Schumacher, BA in Psychology, Waymart, PA
Sierra Nicole Schwartz, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Oxford, PA
Akeila Schwatka-Boger, BS in Interior Design, Columbia, MD
Luke A. Scioscia, BS in Management/General, Bellevue, PA
Kaitlyn Scislowicz, BA in Criminology, Salix, PA
Chanda Collene Scott, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA
Kiera-Veronica Scudder, BS in Accounting, Garnet Valley, PA
Shane Scudder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Garnet Valley, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Seabol, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, McKeesport, PA
Sean Patrick Seaman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethel Park, PA
Jackson Schrum Searer, BA in Philosophy, Lewistown, PA
Lily Ann Searer, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA
Nicholas Michael Seidel, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Danville, PA
Tyler James Seitz, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Indiana, PA
Astoria Rayne Sell, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Temple, PA
Scott D. Semelsberger, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Northern Cambria, PA
Joseph Semetkoskey, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Megan A. Sensue, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Latrobe, PA
Kaylie Marilyn Sepesky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethel Park, PA
Ivy Raine Sepesy, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Uniontown, PA
Sabrina Emily Sepulveda, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Nescopeck, PA
Jeremy Tyler Serafini, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Madalyn C. Serbak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
Julia Rose Serian, BS in Medical Imaging/Echocardiography, Punxsutawney, PA
Emily Elizabeth Serrao, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Colby Arnold Settles, BSEd in Music Education, Canonsburg, PA
Paige Sevinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lavale, MD
Ryan Jessica Shade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Westley Shaeffer, BS in Accounting, McGrann, PA
Joshua Paul Shaffer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
Juliana Shaffer, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Zoe Elizabeth Shaffer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Latrobe, PA
Madison R. Shafron, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Madison Kaylee Shakespeare, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Alexis Blake Shall, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Smethport, PA
Leah M. Shannon, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Sandra Nicole Shanshala, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Hunter Frank Shanty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA
Logan Timothy Shanty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakmont, PA
Jonathan P. Shar, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah Rose Sharkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Collegeville, PA
Kaitlyn A. Sharkey, BA in Psychology, Coraopolis, PA
Garrison L. Sharp, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Sophie Christina Sharp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA
Bridget C. Shaughnessy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Germantown, MD
Michaela DeeAnn Shaw, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Renee Shawver, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA
Ciara Shay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Lane Jacobson Shea, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Wexford, PA
Susan Amanda Sheatz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seneca, PA
Lorna Shebeck, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Paige Jewell Shelby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Shelenberger, BSEd in Music Education, Saegertown, PA
Claire Julia Shemon, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Coraopolis, PA
Justin Eugene Shepherd, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA
Megan Rose Shepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Emily R. Shero, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grade 4-8/English-Language Arts, Ebensburg, PA
Rochelle I. Sherry, Exploratory, Emeigh, PA
Gabrielle O. Shick, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison Paige Shields, BS in Human Resource Management, Newton Hamilton, PA
Abigail Elizabeth Shimock, BS in Nursing, Paxinos, PA
Kyla Shingleton, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Baden, PA
Nya M. Shippen, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA
Allison Shirer, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Treylor Edward Shirley, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Blairsville, PA
Isaac R. Shirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Windber, PA
Kaleigh Shission, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wyoming, PA
Lauren K. Shission, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Sierra Lynn Shoener, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Orwigsburg, PA
Jacob David Shoenfelt, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Emma Elizabeth Shope, BS in Nursing, Landisburg, PA
Jacob Scott Shope, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Johnstown, PA
Teylor L. Shroyer, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA
Stone B. Shugarts, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Evans, GA
Cassidie Nicole Shultz, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Johnstown, PA
Sari A. Shultz, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Michael Cyril Shuss, BSEd in English Education, Carrolltown, PA
Ryan M. Sible, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, Washington, PA
Kayla Jordan Sidone, BS in Nursing, Boyds, MD
Alyssa Marie R. Sidorski, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Bailey Elyse Siko, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Gabriell Sikora, BFA in Music Performance, Cresson, PA
Sydney Jayde Sikora, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Grace R. Simeone, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Trent Joseph Simko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Jared Shane Simmers, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebekah Simmet, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Huntingdon, PA
Edward J. Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Emma Marie Simmons, BS in Accounting, Belsano, PA
Hannah Simmons, BA in Psychology, Mason, OH
Mariah Simpson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA
Montel Raymond Sims, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Monaca, PA
Christopher Allen Singer, BA in Theatre, Nazareth, PA
Jon A. Singer, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Philadelphia, PA
Addison Jacob Singleton, BS in Finance, Summerville, PA
Emily Jean Singo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockwood, PA
Kasey Morgan Sipos, BS in Nursing, Delmont, PA
Mohamed Boua Sissoko, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Cameron Justin Sivels, BS in Respiratory Care, Oxford, PA
Gemma L. Sivetz, Unclassified, Huntsville, AL
Alyssa Skaer, BS in Interior Design, Brookhaven, PA
Samuel Walter Skamai, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Rural Valley, PA
Devon M. Sked, BS in Interior Design, Yardley, PA
Reilly A. Skerbetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bentleyville, PA
Summer V. Skillen, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Anne Skoranski, BSEd in English Education, Laporte, PA
Nicholas Alexander Skwarko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Murrysville, PA
Amia M. Slade, BA in Political Science, Pottstown, PA
Jordan David Slagle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Jazmin Mwenzi Slaughter, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Abagail Marie Sleppy, BS in Marketing, Penn Run, PA
McKenzie L. Slippy, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Johnstown, PA
Ivy G. Slope, BA in Psychology, Berlin, PA
Sergei Joseph Slusarcyk, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA
Madeline Patricia Smakulski, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Bloomsburg, PA
Raegan J. Smallwood, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Taylor Smallwood, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
Payton E. Smathers, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Logan G. Smietana, BS in Nursing, Hyde Park, PA
Aimee Dawn Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA
Alexis Jane Smith, BS in Biology, York, PA
Alexis M. Smith, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Calista Shai Smith, BA in Art/Studio, York, PA
David Smith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Bethlehem, PA
Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Evin Esther Smith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA
Kaitlyn Rochelle Smith, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Kylie Renee Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Layla G. Smith, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Michael Raymond Smith, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Quinn K. Smith, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Rachele Alexis Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Savannah Andrea Smith, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Sierra Susan Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Middletown, PA
Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Zymere J. Smith, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Philadelphia, PA
Zebulen Slater Smoyer, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Bellefonte, PA
Scott Sneath, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Baylee Ann Snedden, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA
Samantha Jade Sneddon, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA
Cody Michael Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Dayton, PA
Larissa Snyder, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tyler G. Snyder, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Kane, PA
Skylar Lynn Sobansky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Canonsburg, PA
Michon Sobers, BS in Finance, Woodbridge, VA
Jasmine Folasade Solanke, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Indiana, PA
Sarah Solar, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexa N. Soles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Eman A. Soliman, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Indiana, PA
Jacob Alan Solomon, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Somers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Stanton, PA
Zachary David Somerville, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Sierra Sonnenberg, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
John M. Sorisio, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Leechburg, PA
Jacqueline M. Soroka, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Moon Township, PA
Madison Christine Sosky, BA in Criminology, Mount Carmel, PA
Dylan Sotnick, BA in Criminology, Potomac, MD
Leanna Marie Sottile, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA
Grant Robert Souders, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA
Atalie A. Soule, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA
Seth McKary Spack, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA
Madison A. Spade, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Crystal Spring, PA
Cali J. Spahn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lancaster, PA
Stephanie K. Sparrow, BS in Medical Imaging/Nuclear Medicine Technology, Center Valley, PA
Hannah Rae Spatafore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
Megan A. Spatafore, BA in Psychology, Seven Fields, PA
Skylar A. Spencer, BA in Psychology, West Chester, PA
Michael J. Spera, BS in Marketing, Rural Valley, PA
Emily C. Spezialetti, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Sphon, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ruffs Dale, PA
Christine Ann Spieler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Pauline Catharine Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA
Bella Meli Spingola, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA
Nicholas Alexander Spingola, BS in Natural Science/Pre-optometry, Clearfield, PA
Dominic James Spinos, BS in Natural Science/Pre-chiropractic, South Fork, PA
Isabella Marie Sprentz, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Benjamin Thomas Spriggs, BS in Communications Media/Media Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexandra J. St Rose, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA
Shane M. Stafford, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Herminie, PA
Angel Stagi, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Hawk Run, PA
Carrie Elizabeth Stahlman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Noah Stampo, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA
Shea Patrick Stanton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Honesdale, PA
Cara M. Staresinic, BA in Criminology, Cleveland, OH
Mykaela M. Starry, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Madeleine D. Stas, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Elizabeth G. Stash, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Dunbar, PA
Rajah A. Staten-Goldstein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Philadelphia, PA
Devonne A. Staton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monroeville, PA
Virginia M. Stattel, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Caleb Tanner Steele, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Leechburg, PA
Adam Steigert, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Sarina Sophia Steigerwald, BS in Management/General, Ellwood City, PA
Haley Lyn Steigerwalt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lehighton, PA
Alex Michael Steighner, BA in Economics, Wampum, PA
Emily Mae Stephenson, BS in Natural Science, Smicksburg, PA
Sarah W. Stephenson, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Smicksburg, PA
Ashton Alexandra Stepinsky, BA in General Studies, Irwin, PA
Alexis Viola Sterner, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Orwigsburg, PA
Hannah Elaine Stewart, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Uniontown, PA
Jesse J. Stewart, BA in Music, Meadville, PA
Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Art Education, Homer City, PA
Camryn F. Stiffler, BS in Nursing, Marysville, PA
Kegan Samuel Stiles, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Blairsville, PA
Miranda Stiles, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Seward, PA
Brayden George Stoffel, BS in Management/General, Finleyville, PA
Zachary William Stolnacker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA
Bradley Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Grant Patrick Stoltzfus, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Nicholas Jacob Storch, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Monroeville, PA
Kaitlyn Grace Stossel, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Indiana, PA
Madisen Grace Stotler, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercersburg, PA
Aundria Caylie Stouffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Andrew J. Stout, BS in Management/General, Richlandtown, PA
Jessica Stover, BS in Interior Design, York, PA
Joshua Tyler Stover, BA in Psychology, Annville, PA
Makenna Jo Stover, BS in Biology, Commodore, PA
Joanna L. Stralka, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Stockholm, Sweden
Briana Justine Strayer, BA in Psychology, Cresson, PA
Hailey Rayne Strayer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Keirsten Strong, BS in Nursing, Felton, PA
Jennifer Struth, BSEd in Music Education, McDonald, PA
Gabrielle Strzelecki, BS in Medical Imaging/Diagnostic Sonography, Bloomsburg, PA
Amanda Casey Stuck, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Latrobe, PA
Alaina Nicole Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Roaring Spring, PA
Cori Stuckey, BS in Nursing, Coudersport, PA
Ian C. Stueck, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, PA
Emily M. Stull, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Skyler Beth Stump, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jackson McCarthy Sturrock, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reynoldsville, PA
Jarrod Grant Styer, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA
Simon John Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA
Rebecca A. Sulava, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leechburg, PA
Noah Suley, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Avonmore, PA
Cameron A. Suman, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Harrison City, PA
Michael Joseph Surma, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA
Sean Thomas Sutcavage, BS in Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Sydney Denae Swales, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
Nadine Ruth Swan, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Benjamin K. Swanson, BA in Economics, Ford City, PA
Tyler A. Swanson, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
Emily R. Swartz, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA
Siearra Marie Swingholm, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Myerstown, PA
Madeline M. Swires, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cresson, PA
Amaris Moriah Swisher, BSEd in Music Education, Hanover, PA
Lindsey Lea Swontek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, DE
Kailey Doris Swope, BSEd in English Education, Harrisonville, PA
Mariah Paige Syktich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Eyan A. Szaszko, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, State College, PA

T

Gabrielle Grace Takitch, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Youngstown, PA
Jorge L. Tapia Becerril, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Kennett Square, PA
Jacob Alexander Tappe, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Derek K. Tarolli, BS in Marketing, Avella, PA
Gaige Marton Tarris, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Greensburg, PA
Caitlin Marie Taughinbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, York, PA
Alexis Nicole Tavalsky, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Johnstown, PA
Justin Michael Tavalsky, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Richard E. Tavalsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Ebensburg, PA
Thomas William Tavalsky, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ebensburg, PA
Olivia Grace Tavoletti, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, PA
Greggery Patrik Taylor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Shamokin, PA
Hailey M. Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Stevens, PA
Hannah Marie Taylor, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Maura Taylor, BSEd in Art Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Taylor, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Greenville, PA
William Taylor, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, West Chester, PA
Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Greenville, PA
Brigitte Tenney, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Jenna Elizabeth Teno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA
Benjamin Jonah Teplin, BS in Accounting, Richmond Hill, Canada
April Terrell, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan James Terry, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lewistown, PA
Mackenzie D. Thayer, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Kane, PA
Cloe Thoericht, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA
Brenna L. Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA
Cadence A. Thomas, BS in Nursing, York, PA
Carter Scott Thomas, BS in Marketing, Sunbury, PA
Erin Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Elizabethtown, PA
Jayden Edmund Thomas, BS in Marketing, Uniontown, PA
Keith Elijah Thomas, BFA in Music Performance, Chambersburg, PA
Krystin L. Thomas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Mountain Top, PA
Lexi Thomas, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Ronae Brittany Thomas, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Cole James Thome, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Alexander Byron Thompson, Exploratory, Loudon, TN
Karlie L. Thompson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, PA
Naeem Larry Thompson, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Victoria Thompson, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Huntingdon, PA
Courtney Nicole Thornton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Erika Nichole Thrower, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Ian Jacob Thrower, Exploratory-Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math, Portage, PA
Thomas Joseph Tierney, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Havertown, PA
Eva Tillich, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA
JaCora M. Tillman, BA in Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA
Aleaha Grace Tillotson, BA in Criminology, Roaring Branch, PA
Bryony L. Tilzey, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Greensburg, PA
Allison Nicole Timbario, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Owings, MD
Joseph Anthony Tirpak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Lainy Todd, BA in Criminology, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jaclynn Anna Toki, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Windber, PA
Brian C. Tollini, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Justin Michael Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Alexa R. Tomasits, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Abby Rose Tomayko, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Leah Rose Tombs, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McMurray, PA
Alissa May Tome, Exploratory, Columbia, PA
Casey Erin Tomiczek, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, North Apollo, PA
Melina Erin Tomiczek, BS in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA
Matthew Gindhart Tomlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Levittown, PA
Parker J. Tompkins, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Katherine O. Tonelli, BFA in Art Studio, Curwensville, PA
Jaden Lee Tornatore, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Grace Torpey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA
William Alexis Torres, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA
Mirna Torres Ayala, BS in Geology, Kennett Square, PA
Annalise Joy Tortorella, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Allison Marie Toth, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Krista Toth, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Isaiah Towler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Caroline Grace Towne, BA in Anthropology, Wilmington, DE
Angela Caroline Townsend, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Delanie N. Toy, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Freeport, PA
Joshua Kyle Tozer, BSEd in English Education, Clymer, PA
Matthew Loren Tracy, BA in Political Science, Waverly Township, PA
Jeynaba Traore, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, McKees Rocks, PA
Alexis C. Trask, BS in Nursing, Sarver, PA
Aden Trathen, BS in Accounting, Catawissa, PA
Melody Mercedes Traver, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroe Township, PA
Caitlin Marie Trettel, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA
Meredith N. Trio, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Johnstown, PA
Rolasiah Triplett, BSEd in Mathematics Education, West Mifflin, PA
Joel Shepler Triponey, BS in Human Resource Management, Reynoldsville, PA
Emily Grace Trotta, BS in Nursing, New Castle, PA
Kerrstin Kathleen Troup, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
Jessica Thi Trout, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Gilbertsville, PA
Sarah J. Troxell, BS in Interior Design, Woodward, PA
Timothy A. Troy, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Friedens, PA
Molly Catharine Trudgen, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Kittanning, PA
Alyssa Marie Trudniak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hellertown, PA
Isis Maysa Truxon, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Jada Maerie Tucker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fort Washington, MD
Cody M. Tumpak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greenville, PA
Trinity L. Turco, BS in Biology, Jenkintown, PA
Emily Lynn Turner, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrenton, VA
Heather Turner, BS in Biology, Wilmerding, PA
Shania Rose Turner, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Carnegie, PA
Theodore Malik Turner, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Indiana, PA
William Patrick Turner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, Collegeville, PA
Luke Tyler Tvarozna, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Johnstown, PA
Madison Twaddell, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Pottstown, PA
Haley Rose Twarkusky, BS in Nursing, Columbia Cross Roads, PA
Kyle Phoenix Tyndale, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Emma Rae Tyndall, BS in Nursing, York, PA

U

Kendra Nichole Udovich, BS in Management/General, Kane, PA
Custer Ugbome, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, York, PA
Jordan L. Uhler, BS in Marketing, Allentown, PA
Kylee Ulery, BS in Accounting, Melcroft, PA
Grace Christine Unger, BSEd in Art Education, Harrisburg, PA
Lindsey Renee Uptegraph, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA
Amber Marie Uranker, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Elizabeth, PA
Evelyn Urban, BA in Theatre, Indiana, PA
Shelby N. Ursiak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Amanda Marie Utter, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA
Carly Elizabeth Utzig, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

V

Ashley Vail, BS in Phys Ed & Sport/Pre-Athletic Training, Brownsville, PA
Thomas Valcukas, BS in Biology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Aislinn Valdovinos, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, Washington, PA
Jacob Emil Valentin, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Mashayla S. Valentine, BS in Marketing, Mifflinburg, PA
Timothy J. Valentine, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Ligonier, PA
Kendra I. Valerio, BA in Criminology, Middletown, PA
Isabel T. Valle, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Bronx, NY
Dianna Mae Vallies, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA
Mark Anthony Vallone, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA
Trent Jayson Valovchik, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA
Matthew Christopher Van Etten, BS in Finance, Shillington, PA
Ethan L. Van Gorden, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mountain Top, PA
Jason Van Tine, BS in Finance, Sarver, PA
Arie C. Van Wieren, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Benjamin O. Van Wieren, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Mikayla M. Vangelo, BSEd in Music Education, Easton, PA
Elijah G. Vanier, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Chambersburg, PA
Lauren Leigh Vargo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Tricia M. Varner, BS in Nursing, Sidman, PA
Abigail Joy Varnicle, BS in Human Resource Management, Highspire, PA
Maclyn G. Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Sweet Valley, PA
Gavin M. Vashie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Sarver, PA
Sean Michael Vashie, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA
Benjamin Charles Vasil, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
Nickolas John Vasil, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Ebensburg, PA
Kyle Khalil Vaughns, BA in Biology, Tobyhanna, PA
Cevrina E. Vazquez, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Allentown, PA
Angel Vehonsky, BA in Art/Studio, New Paris, PA
Kayla Nicole Veith, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA
Ariana Velez, BA in Psychology, West Reading, PA
Hailey Venesky, BS in Interior Design, Cabot, PA
Juliette Rose Vento, BA in Criminology, Brodheadsville, PA
Ronald Paul Verdavoir, BS in Marketing, Hastings, PA
Madison Victoria Veri, BA in Psychology, Worthington, PA
Makenzie Carol Veverka, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
Anna Katherine Vibostok, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Vichie, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Maxwell Sloan Vicini, BS in Interior Design, Coudersport, PA
Aylinee Villagomez, BS in International Business, Nottingham, PA
Nicholas R. Villano, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Altoona, PA
Estephany Dayana Villicana Ramirez, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kennett Square, PA
Khala Lynn Vines, BA in International Studies, Duncansville, PA
Natasha M. Vinson, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carlisle, PA
Ethan H. Vipond, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tyrone, PA
Lizabeth Gabrielle Virgin, BS in Respiratory Care, White Lake, MI
Chanel Elaine Virgo, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Julia Nicole Vislosky, BSEd in Spanish Education, Irwin, PA
Isaac Conrad Vitz, BA in International Studies, Red Lion, PA
Lydia Vlachou, BS in Public Health/Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Lamia, Greece
Madison Olivia Vogan, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA
Brianna Nicole Volovic, BSEd in Spanish Education, Harrison City, PA
Alyssa R. Vos, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA
Zachary Allen Vought, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Homer City, PA
Logan Vunora, BS in Interior Design, Natrona Heights, PA

W

Jessica Mary Wachowicz, BS in Respiratory Care, Pennsburg, PA
Abigail Lynn Wagner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachael Anne Wagner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Scott Wagner, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Homer City, PA
Thomas James Wagner, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Systems, McDonald, PA
Ciera C. Walker, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Ann Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Somerset, PA
Luke D. Walker, BSEd in Music Education, Butler, PA
Madison Marie Walker, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, Lower Burrell, PA
Natale Marie Walker, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA
Shayla Jameson Walker, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Zoe Walker, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Jacob T. Walko, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Murrysville, PA
Renee E. Wall, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Andrew M. Wallace, BS in Finance, Eldersburg, MD
Emily Ruth Walls, BA in Criminology, Philipsburg, PA
Emily Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabriel Liam Walsh, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Glen Mills, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Walsh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
Nicole Marie Walter, BS in Nutrition, Fairhope, PA
Phillip Kenneth Walter, BS in Chemistry, Fairhope, PA
Victoria Violet Walter, BA in Psychology, Fairhope, PA
Korinne Lynnette Walters, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Olivia Wanat, BA in History, Avalon, PA
Fan Wang, BS in Finance, Chengde City, China
Ziling Wang, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Hunter Ward, BS in Marketing, Vincent, OH
Taylor Ward, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA
Hannah Wareham, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lower Burrell, PA
Sara Lee Wareham, BA in Political Sci/Homeland Security, Indiana, PA
Jeffrey K. Warmbein, BS in Biology/Pre-medical, Pittsburgh, PA
Kylie Nicole Warren, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrenton, VA
Sidney Marie Warshel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Akil E. Washington, Exploratory-Health & Human Srv, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan T. Washington, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Kiara A. Washington, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Philadelphia, PA
Jacob J. Wassil, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Emily Hanna Waterhouse, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Molly Elizabeth Watkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Littlestown, PA
Mia Watson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Honesdale, PA
Kelsey M. Watt, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA
Tyler Christopher Watts, BS in Management/General, Harrisburg, PA
Julie Ann Way, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Maggie Weader, BSEd in Music Education, Beavertown, PA
Madison Weakland, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA
Alec Michael Weaver, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ephrata, PA
Alyssa Weaver, BS in Nursing, Newmanstown, PA
Aura Rae Weaver, BS in Biology, Altoona, PA
Evan Paul Weaver, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Jeremy Russell Weaver, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Madeline Faith Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Marian R. Weaver, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Williamsport, PA
Melissa Weaver, BS in Nursing, Conestoga, PA
Samantha A. Weaver, BS in Accounting, Somerset, PA
Elora J. Webb, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Julianna Danielle Wedding, BSEd in Music Education, Cripple Creek, CO
Drew Weglarz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA
Brandon Lawrence Wehner, BA in History, Johnstown, PA
Amber L. Weigle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Muncy, PA
Garrett Weik, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Taylor A. Weiland, BA in Psychology, Nicktown, PA
Ally Arlene Weimer, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA
Ryan William Weinert, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Harleysville, PA
Anna L. Weinstein, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Koan N. Weinstein, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Cassidy Lynn Weinzierl, BA in Sociology, Clymer, PA
Katelyn Grace Weitzel, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA
Brandon Matthew Weller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Collin Christopher Welling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Bradley D. Welman, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Carlie Elizabeth Welsch, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Mahaffey, PA
Colleen B. Welsh, BFA in Music Performance, McDonald, PA
Kaylee J. Wenderoth, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA
Lydia Joy Wenzler, BS in Human Resource Management, Myerstown, PA
Kira E. Wertz, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
Rebekah C. Wesney, BA in Criminology, Doylestown, PA
Paige Helen Wess, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Madeline Rose West, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Phillipsburg, NJ
Madison Riley West, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA
Lilian Westhafer, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA
Bradley James Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA
Jacob A. Weverink, BA in Theatre, New Bethlehem, PA
Taylor M. Wheeler, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA
Brooke Sherrece White, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA
Charles John White, BS in Finance, New Brighton, PA
Diamond White, BA in Psychology, Sharon Hill, PA
Erica Ashley White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Jeffrey A. White, BS in Chemistry, Cherry Tree, PA
Jessica Ann White, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
Madelyne Rose White, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA
Copeland Maize Whitfield, BSEd in Biology Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicole Whitton, BS in Finance, Limerick, PA
Barett C. Wiggins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lilly, PA
Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Nikki Anne Wilcox, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Mifflin, PA
Autumn Lyn Wilde, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Aidan Ryan Wiley, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA
Alexandria Dawn Wiley, BSEd in Middle Level Education Grades 4-8/Science, Hooversville, PA
Emma Grace Wilhelm, BS in Nursing, Tuckerton, NJ
Erin Michelle Wilhelm, BA in Psychology/Honors Program, Delmont, PA
Megan Joy Wilkie, BS in Nursing, Clymer, PA
Grace Caroline Willett, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Abby Lauren Williams, BS in Chemistry, Liberty, PA
Colin Patrick Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Erie, PA
Edward Seaburn Williams, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA
Emma Victoria Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Liberty, PA
Hollie Katelyn Williams, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
Kaytlynn M. Williams, BA in Art/Studio, Ebensburg, PA
Kiara Brianna Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education/Urban, Canonsburg, PA
Lydia Diana Williams, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, York, PA
Nikki Lee-Rose Williams, BS in Public Health/Behavior & Mental, Coraopolis, PA
Paige MacKenzie Williams, BA in Anthropology, Washington, PA
Sierra Danielle Williams, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA
Jacob Douglas Williard, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
Austin Willis, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Temecula, CA
Mahogany Janelle Willis, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Pottstown, PA
Samuel Willis, BS in Marketing, Harrison City, PA
Marissa N. Willson, BA in Anthropology, State College, PA
Alicia Rose Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Chloe Wilson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Clymer, PA
Joseph Warren Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Margaux Burley Wilson, BA in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole R. Wilson, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Adrianna Lorrelle Wilt, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Jacob Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Jeremiah J. Wilt, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology, North Abington Township, PA
Mya June Wilt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Brynn E. Wingard, BSEd in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Isabel Wingard, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA
Jacob J. Wissinger, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Nathan Scott Wissinger, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA
Alina J. Withers, BA in Criminology, Paoli, PA
Makenzie Taylor Witzel, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, PA
Lauren Marie Wolbert, BA in Theatre, Leeper, PA
Allison Mary Wolfe, BS in Human Resource Management, Berwick, PA
Cassandra J. Wolfe, BS in Region Planing/Comm Plan & Dev, Kittanning, PA
Domenica Ann Wolfe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Hannah Noel Wood, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA
Megan Elyse Wood, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
Nathan Charles Wood, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
Emily Woods, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA
Hayley Giovanna Woodside, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Kittanning, PA
Megan A. Woodworth, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA
Lauren Louise Woomer, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Emily Marie Worcester, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Homer City, PA
Tyrone Andrerw Wormsley, BS in Management/General, Houston, PA
Isaac William Wortman, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kaelyn Nicole Wozniak, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
Larry Cornell Wright, BA in Psychology, York, PA
Morgan Ashleigh Wright, BA in Criminology, Muir, PA

X

Jenny Xu, BS in Finance, Murrysville, PA

Y

Scott Yackuboskey, BS in Regional Planning, BS, Homer City, PA
Telford S. Yacynych, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Germansville, PA
Tanner Yancy, BS in Environmental Engineering, BS, Homer City, PA
Zeya Yang, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Madison Yaniga, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Ashley Yanni, Exploratory, Indiana, PA
Thomas Joseph Yapsuga, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Pee Yar, BS in Natural Science/Pre-physician Assistant, Pittsburgh, PA
Amber Nicole Yearick, BS in Human Resource Management, Mill Hall, PA
Hunter Tyler Yearick, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mill Hall, PA
Andrea Mallory Yemc, BA in Psychology, Murrysville, PA
Benjamin Martin Yetsko, BS in Nursing, Julian, PA
Jacob M. Yingling, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA
Malloreigh Vivianna Yingling, BA in International Studies, Lewistown, PA
Cary Yockey, BA in English/Literature/Culture, BA, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Y. Yoder, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Neil F. Yoder, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Apollo, PA
Sean Benjamin Young, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA
Megan Alexandra Yuhas, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Hastings, PA
Jessica M. Yuhasz, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, PA

Z

Alexa Caryl Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Branden Alan Zacek, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Morgan Zagorski, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA
Eric Edward Zaharko, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniela Zamores-Abundis, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA
Alexis Michael-Elizabeth Zanaglio, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Cassidy Michelle Zandier, BS in Management/Supply Chain Management, South Park, PA
Amanda M. Zaner, BA in International Studies, Quakertown, PA
Joseph Robert Zanoni, BS in Finance, Bedford, PA
Brooke Marie Zanotto, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Elizabeth Zapach, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Saltsburg, PA
Alexis Melia Zaragoza, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Seward, PA
Samantha Marie Zaragoza, BS in Public Health/Environmental and Occupational Health, Seward, PA
Alexis Danielle Zarnick, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Johnathan DeVere Zarpentine, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Isabella Renae Zavalanski, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Brooke A. Zawalnicki, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Danielle Marie Zdrale, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA
Ethan Scott Zechman, BS in Accounting, Gainesville, VA
Marcos I. Zegarra, BS in Physics/Pre-engineering, Monroeville, PA
Abigail C. Zeigler, BA in Psychology, Catawissa, PA
Kathryn L. Zeiler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Lillian G. Zeminski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
Julian Alec Zentek, BS in Respiratory Care, Coraopolis, PA
Kiera Joelle Zeok, A.A. in General Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Kierisa Dawn Zerfoss, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lucernemines, PA
Jessica Ziance, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Michael Alexander Zihmer, BS in Management/General, Frederick, MD
Nathaniel Zik, BS in Accounting, Rural Valley, PA
Delaney Elizabeth Zilla, BS in Nursing, Greenville, PA
Acelynn Nicole Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood Education, New Kensington, PA
Haleigh Paige Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Rachel Faye Zimmerman, BS in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gardners, PA
David Carl Zipperlen, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA
Tyler Zitkovich, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Lilly K. Zoffel, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Melanie Irene Zolocsik, BS in Human Development and Family Science, Indiana, PA
Priscille Zuanzi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristin Zurenko, BS in Chemistry/Pre-pharmacy, Hillsdale, PA
Stephanie Zynn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coatesville, PA