Fall 2015 List of Graduates

Posted on 2/19/2016 4:24:57 PM

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in fall 2015. 

A

Sara Ahmed Nabil Abass Ibrahim, MA in Adult and Community Education, Alexandria, Egypt
Emily Grace Abusaad, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer
Christina Acevedo, BA in Criminology, Bushkill, Pa.
Kelly Maria Affolter, MEd in Literacy, Indiana, Pa.
Mohammed Hassan Al Ismail, MBA in Business Administration, Safwa, Saudi Arabia
Alaa Salahaldeen Alabbad, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, Pa.
Shorok Hamed Alahmedi, MS in Nursing, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Salma Aldukhayil, MA in Adult and Community Education, Buridah, Saudi Arabia
Jacob Ulric Alexander, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Milton, Pa.
Maria Alexandrou, BA in Theater, Limassol, Cyprus
Mosab Almofeez, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
Wejdan Hameed Alsubhi, MA in English, Indiana, Pa.
Ethan M. Altmire, BA in Political Science, Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Ifeanyi Amaechi, P.S.M. in Applied and Industrial Chemistry
Deborah E. Amato, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Shelby Christine Anderson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Amanda Anne Ansell, BSEd in Art Education, Somerset, Pa.
Sheila M. Antal, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Johnstown, Pa.
Ashley Nicole Antonio, BS in Nutrition, Clymer, Pa.
Leonora Anyango Kivuva, PhD in English, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Caleb Frank Arone, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Homer City, Pa.
Shantey Monique Arzuaga, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, Pa.

B

Max Bair, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bethel Park, Pa.
Chad Raymond Baker, BA in Criminology, Meadville, Pa.
Michelle Eileen Banks, PhD in English, Monrovia, Calif.
Erica Johnniece Bankston, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.
Nicholas Charles Barbi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
Cynthia S. Barckhoff, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lower Burrell, Pa.
Jenna Farrell Barker, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, West Mifflin, Pa.
Zachary David Barker, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.
Zachary Wayne Barnett, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, Pa.
Jennifer N. Barone, MEd in School Counseling, Indiana, Pa.
Renoy Jos Barua, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Kochi, India
Jane Potter Baumer, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, Pa.
Nora Rosalie Bell, BA in History, Lancaster, Pa.
Jessica Marie Bender, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Bill A. Bendgen, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, Pa.
Kristy Marie Bendis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Creekside, Pa.
Joseph Andrew Bennett, MS in Science for Disaster Response, Robert, La.
Samantha Leigh Bennett, MA in Criminology, Ernest, Pa.
Samantha Nichol Bennett, BA in Sociology, Clymer, Pa.
Alexandra Lea Bernett, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Richard Peter Bielawa, BA in Philosophy, Beaver, Pa.
Emily Sue Bing, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Leechburg, Pa.
Ciara Richele Bisceglia, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Laura Dawn Blair, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, Pa.
Matthew Ryan Bobic, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Castle, Pa.
Maria E. Bodenschatz, PhD in English, Indiana, Pa.
Erinn Lynn Boguslowski, MA in Criminology, Wyomissing, Pa.
Ian Raymond Brian Boley, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
Kyle Eugene Boozer, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
Megan M. Boslet, MS in Nursing, Monroeville, Pa.
Dale Tyrone Boston, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, Pa.
Lindsay A. Bothell, MBA in Business Administration, Kittanning, Pa.
Ashley Marie Bowser, MEd in School Counseling, Johnstown, Pa.
Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.
Christian Iesha Boyd, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
Christopher James Bracken, BS in Management/General, Clymer, Pa.
Michael S. Bradick, BS in Marketing, Monaca, Pa.
Andrew Paul Bradigan, MBA in Business Administration, Kittanning, Pa.
Amy Bradley, MBA in Business Administration, New Kensington, Pa.
Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
Mary Allison Brasile, BS in Nutrition, Glenshaw, Pa.
Ashley Marie Brawley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hastings, Pa.
Ashley Marie Brawley, BS in Hospitality Management, Hastings, Pa.
Jacob Lester Breakstone, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
Jacob Lester Breakstone, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
Cory Brennan, BS in Communications Media, Cochranville, Pa.
Sherice Faith Bright, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
Chelsea Rae Britz, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, Pa.
Susan E. Brookman, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Penn Hills, Pa.
Khrysta G. Brown, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Lauren N. Brubaker, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Brookville, Pa.
Pamela Renee Bryant, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Wexford, Pa.
Adam John Bucar, BA in Psychology, Scottdale, Pa.
Courtney N. Buchna, MS in Sport Science, Edinboro, Pa.
Sarah Grace Bucko, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clairton, Pa.
Rebecca Anne Bullard, BS in Nursing, Malvern, Pa.
Garrett Edward Burba, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, Pa.
Garrett Edward Burba, BS in Management/Operations, Cherry Tree, Pa.
Eugene Wallace Burton, MA in Adult and Community Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Brett Michael Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.
Narendra Byrappa Puttraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India

C

Julia Batice Caccavella, BA in Journalism, Yardley, Pa.
Cooper James Campbell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Tyrone, Pa.
Stephanie Ann Canton, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
Amanda Danielle Capoferri, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newtown Square, Pa.
Nathan Anthony Carben, BA in Criminology, Chicora, Pa.
Crystal Jul Cardinale, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Crystal Jul Cardinale, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jenna Marie Carnahan, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Bridgeville, Pa.
Meghan Christine Carney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Corry, Pa.
Peyton Suzanne Caron, BS in Disability Services, Bentleyville, Pa.
Kacie R. Carr, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Kersey, Pa.
Michael James Carroll, BS in Management Information Systems, Bensalem, Pa.
Jay Edward Carter, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jay Edward Carter, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Abby Casner, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Gallitzin, Pa.
Eugene Fitzhugh Chambers, BS in Human Resource Management, Fort Myers, FL
Joshua Ryan Chambers, BA in Criminology, Washington, Pa.
Beth Ann Chelosky, MS in Nursing, Trafford, Pa.
Zhiyu Chen, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
Stephen William Tyler Cherilla, A.A. in General Studies, Imperial, Pa.
Michael Edward Cherokee, BA in Criminology, Oakdale, Pa.
Julian O. Chimelewski, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Summerhill, Pa.
Dylan Christ, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, Pa.
Laken S. Chromiak, MEd in Special Education, MED, Ford City, Pa.
Christy L. Claassen, MBA in Business Administration, Natrona Heights, Pa.
Jesse Clark, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Robert Dwayne Cleckley, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, Pa.
Neline Clergeau, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Indiana, Pa.
Zachary David Clouse, A.A. in General Studies, Adrian, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Cohen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Kelli Allison Collette, MA in Adult and Community Education, Ellwood City, Pa.
Margo Sherie Connor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sayre, Pa.
Nicole Marie Cooper, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.
Shayna M. Cousins, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Cabot, Pa.
Jason Matthew Craft, BA in History, Punxsutawney, Pa.
David J. Crawford, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Nicole Christine Crawford, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Indiana, Pa.
David Bradford Creamer, BA in Economics, Mohnton, Pa.
David Bradford Creamer, BS in Accounting, Mohnton, Pa.
Kristin Crockett, BS in Interior Design, Mount Joy, Pa.
John D. Crum, MA in Criminology, Altoona, Pa.
Cristian Jesus Cruz-Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Cochranville, Pa.
Ashley Nicole Cuciti, BA in Psychology, Easton, Pa.
Brenton P. Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Angela M. Curry, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Jennifer Leanne Curtis, BS in Hospitality Management, Columbus, Pa.

D

Elizabeth Rose Dabecco, MFA in Art, Baltimore, Md.
Nadia Christiana Dadson, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Xia Dai, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Jennifer J. Damico, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Michael A. Daniel, BA in Economics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Nicholas Peter Dantella, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
Charlay Tanae Davenport, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, Pa.
Angela Chaves Davies, BA in Biology, Bellefonte, Pa.
Alexis Amelia Davis, BS in General Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Charity Marlene Davis, BS in Athletic Training, Hookstown, Pa.
Lyndon Oswald D'Cruze, MBA in Business Administration, Export, Pa.
Travis Joseph DeBona, BS in Marketing, Dallas, Pa.
Justin Andrew DeCarlo, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, Pa.
Dakkota Deem, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montgomery, Pa.
Mark Emerson DeFord, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinburg, Pa.
Kelsey Kristine Deitle, MA in Criminology, Saint Michael, Pa.
Steven Eugene Delgado, BA in History, Bristol, Pa.
Dawn Marie Dell, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Joseph R. Dell, MA in History, Indiana, Pa.
Linheng Deng, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
Megan Elizabeth DeOre, MEd in Literacy, Indiana, Pa.
Robyn Lyn Depp, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Michael Anthoney Dercole, BS in Hospitality Management, Red Lion, Pa.
Mari Brianna Deren, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, Pa.
Nicole Marie Detar, BS in Management/General, Erie, Pa.
Carolyn Rose Detweiler, MEd in Special Education, MED, Indiana, Pa.
Candace N. Deyarmin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
John A. Dibattiste, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Monroeville, Pa.
David Josef Dicce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Landenberg, Pa.
Kyrale Markise Dickson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Robert Steven Dillman, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.
Christopher James DiPasquale, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
Danielle Nicole Diulus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.
Thea Iris Dively, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Altoona, Pa.
Devante Lavar Dixon, BS in Marketing, West Chester, Pa.
Maryhelen Clatie Dobbs, BS in Nursing, Suwanee, Ga.
Logan T. Dominick, BA in Biology, Parkersburg, WV
Susan R. Donat, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Sarah Lynne Dorbritz, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Christkelly Annabel Dornevil, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
Carrie A. Dorsch, MS in Health Services Administration, Seven Fields, Pa.
Ryan Thomas Dougherty, BA in Journalism, Kennett Square, Pa.
Brent Mitchell Droege, BS in Management/General, Columbia, Pa.
Shane Hunter Droske, BA in Criminology, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
Qianwen Duan, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
Veronica Cierra Kelly Duck, BS in Natural Science, Erie, Pa.
Kevin L. Duncan, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Cody Robert Dunmire, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, Pa.

E

Shaun P. Earl, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Earnest, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, Pa.
Morgan Justice Eck, MS in Sport Science, Muncy, Pa.
Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, Pa.
Nicholas Scott Eidem, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Chelsea L. Elias, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
Laura E. Ellis, MA in Applied Archaeology, Bellaire, OH
Erin Marie Erb, MS in Health Services Administration, Arnold, Pa.
Erin Marie Erb, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Arnold, Pa.
Gbenga Demaj Esuruoso, BS in International Business, Upper Darby, Pa.

F

Jessica Lisa Fagan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
Giuseppe Rosario Failla, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Muncy, Pa.
Jamila L. Fakhri, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Murrysville, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Fasano, BA in Sociology, Scottdale, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Fasano, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.
Jordan Leigh Feinberg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.
James V. Fernando, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Jayde M. Ferney, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, Pa.
Dylan Matthew Fetterman, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Commodore, Pa.
Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Jeannette, Pa.
Sara Mary Foessett, BS in Management/General, Erie, Pa.
Sara Mary Foessett, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
Jason A. Fox, MBA in Business Administration, Butler, Pa.
Timothy Thomas Fox, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Kevin J. Fradeneck, BS in Management Information Systems, Center Valley, Pa.
Alexandria Melissa Franko, BS in Nursing, Twin Rocks, Pa.
Cypris Rae Freese, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Spring City, Pa.
Alicia Nicole Fulmer, BS in Management/General, West Newton, Pa.
Alicia Nicole Fulmer, BS in Accounting, West Newton, Pa.

G

Eric Andrew Gaber, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Patrick Owen Gahagan, BSEd in English Education, Penn Run, Pa.
Tyler Patrick Gallen, BS in Management Information Systems, West Chester, Pa.
Stephen Andrew Garee, MBA in Business Administration, Vandergrift, Pa.
Vardan Garg, MBA in Business Administration, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh,, India
Jamal Shelton Gary-Richardson, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
Allyson Marie Gates, MEd in Special Education, MED, Glasgow, Pa.
Maame-Safowaa Geary, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Harold Lee Gelsinger, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Chambersburg, Pa.
Albert A. Geniviva, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Karlye Rose Gentzyel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, North Bend, Pa.
Devon L. George, MS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Travis Earl George, MA in Criminology, Marion Center, Pa.
William Edward Gerardi, BS in Biology, Apollo, Pa.
Brittany Dominique Gillette, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Bradford Thomas Gines, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Meghan Kathleen Givens, BS in Hospitality Management, Clifton, Va.
Samantha Leigh Goldman, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Gaithersburg, Md.
Michelle D. Goldsborough, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Travis Ronald Gonder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Claridge, Pa.
Luying Gong, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Taylor Goss, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.
Tyler James Grantz, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.
Kimberly Chantelle Green, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Jonathan W. Greenawalt, BS in Geology, Indiana, Pa.
Brenda L Luksich Greene, MS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
Rachel Griffo, PhD in English, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Daniel E. Grim, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Smicksburg, Pa.
Miranda Nicole Grimm, BS in General Studies, Scottdale, Pa.
Gage A. Gruber, BA in Criminology, Greenville, Pa.
Ashley Rynkiewicz Grue, MS in Nursing, Export, Pa.
Leslie Nicole Gutierrez, PhD in English, Matthews, N.C.

H

Rachel C. Haan, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Rachel C. Haan, BS in Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Molly Frances Hake, BS in Human Resource Management, York, Pa.
Brandi Hall, MS in Nursing, Normalville, Pa.
Jessica L. Hancock, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Altoona, Pa.
Elizabeth A. Hannan, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lititz, Pa.
Amanda Jean Haran, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Copiague, N.Y.
Thyagaraj Harindranath, MBA in Business Administration, Murrysville, Pa.
Cole Lauan Harkins, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, Pa.
Andrew James Harvey, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Sarver, Pa.
James Ira Chase Haslett, MS in Sport Science, Ashburn, Va.
Courtney N. Hasse, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
Elizabeth Ray Hasson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Woodbine, Md.
David J. Hatok, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, Pa.
Tracey Hefelfinger, MA in Adult and Community Education, Orrtanna, Pa.
Susan Hellier, PhD in Nursing, Beaver, Pa.
Paul Ryan Heming, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, Pa.
Meghan Henderson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, Pa.
Nakida Shaday Henderson, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Thaddeus D. Henry, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Export, Pa.
Sarah D. Hepfl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, Pa.
Lindsey Marie Hepinger, BS in Management Information Systems, Wexford, Pa.
Andrew Joseph Herbert, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
Andrew Joseph Herbert, BS in Finance, Johnstown, Pa.
Laken Leeann Hetrick, BA in Psychology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
David John Higgins, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
Joshua Michael Hilton, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
Dylan T. Hinkle, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Las Vegas, Nev.
Angela S. Holden, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Justin Matthew Holmes, BS in Management Information Systems, Enola, Pa.
Taylor Renee Hoover, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rockwood, Pa.
Kristen Alycia Howett, BS in Natural Science, Whitehall, Pa.
Sarah M. Hritz, MEd in Literacy, Indiana, Pa.
Ryland Jay Hughes, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Monaca, Pa.
Esther Eliza Hull, BSEd in Music Education, Coralville, Iowa
Jeffrey Robert Hulse, BS in Management/Operations, Kimberton, Pa.

I

Nicole Iannacchione, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Presto, Pa.
Shane Anthony Isasky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alexander D. Iseman, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
Zachary Elijah Ising, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, West Chester, Pa.

J

Joseph Ryan Jackson, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Markia Antoinette Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.
Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, BA in Journalism, Frederick, Md.
Suraj Kantilal Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India
Pratik Jain Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Jessica Anne Jenkins, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.
Linrui Jiang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
Linrui Jiang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China
Cortney Lee Johnson, MS in Nursing, Ernest, Pa.
David William Johnson, PhD in English, Stratham, N.H.
Taylor Katherine Johnson, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Muncy, Pa.
Seth Daniel Jonczak, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, Pa.
Joshua Andrew Jones, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.

K

Adolphe Ngabo Kagaba, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Catherine Viola Kane, MEd in School Counseling, Ebensburg, Pa.
Jeffry P. Katarski, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, Pa.
Shannon L. Kavetski, BA in Criminology, Kingsley, Pa.
Brianna Lynn Keefe, BA in Criminology, Spring City, Pa.
Aaron Wesley Keith, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
Ryan Joseph Kelly, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, Pa.
Brandon Matthew Kendera, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, Pa.
Jonathan Kendig, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Kendra Allison Keuper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Houston, Pa.
Chelsea Kikel, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, Pa.
Natalie Rose Kinderman, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Charles R. King, MS in Health Services Administration, Prosperity, Pa.
Devante Rumeal King, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alexa Nicole Kline, BSEd in English Education, Nicktown, Pa.
Christin Rae Klingensmith, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
Ingrid Kloss, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Daisy Lynn Kmetz, MEd in School Counseling, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Matthew Knepper, BS in Accounting, Branchburg, N.J.
Zachary August Knoble, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Doylestown, Pa.
Daniele Elizabeth Kockler, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.
Alexander Robert Kolesar, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Beth Louisa Koop, MA in Adult and Community Education, Johnstown, Pa.
Gnangniny Jean-Romuald Christopher Kouassi, MBA in Business Administration, Nancy, France
Cameron Anthony Kovatch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
Matthew Warren Krafick, BS in Safety Sciences, New Bethlehem, Pa.
Christopher Lee Krause, BS in Management/General, Huntingdon, Pa.
Nathan E. Kruis, MA in Criminology, Altoona, Pa.
Cassandra Krul, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Valencia, Pa.
Kenneth John Kruszka, BA in Criminology, Verona, Pa.
Joan Kudelka-Herr, MS in Health Services Administration, Ford City, Pa.
Keith Alan Kuhn, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
Joshua Timothy Kulka, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Elton, Pa.

L

Kathleen Marie Lackey, BA in International Studies, Plum, Pa.
Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
Brittany Morgan Lammer, BA in Psychology, Ephrata, Pa.
Eric Dyer Larsen, BS in Marketing, Stroudsburg, Pa.
Ian Richard Lavanish, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Penn Run, Pa.
Monique Corrine Leas, BS in Biology, Manheim, Pa.
Erica Lee, BA in Criminology, Toronto, Canada
Kevin James Leslie, BS in Marketing, Mars, Pa.
Brianna Anshai Lewis, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Kamren Starr Lewis, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Yihong Liang, MS in Sport Science, Indiana, Pa.
Samantha Breann Litko, MEd in School Counseling, Johnstown, Pa.
Jailen Davon Little, BS in Communications Media, Verona, Pa.
Marcie Little, MBA in Business Administration, Gibsonia, Pa.
Edward Lewis Litzinger, MA in English, Patton, Pa.
Victoria Lynn Lorenz, BA in Economics, Mountain Top, Pa.
Victoria Lynn Lorenz, BS in International Business, Mountain Top, Pa.
Sarah M. Louther, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Greensburg, Pa.
Brittiny Partin Lovett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.
Xiaohan Lu, BA in Art/Studio, Beijing, China
Amy Lynn Lucas, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, Pa.
Krystle Rae Lucci, MS in Sport Science, Monaca, Pa.
Olivia Jane Ludwig, MEd in Literacy, Nicktown, Pa.
Michael Edward Lupia, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, Pa.
Jessica Marie Lynch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Needmore, Pa.

M

David Joseph MacIntyre, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Verona, Pa.
Mahauijue Ayanna Mack, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sarah E. Macshane, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sarver, Pa.
Lisa M. Magill, MEd in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Indiana, Pa.
Sarah Nicole Malarik, BS in Management/General, Worthington, Pa.
Lee George Malcolm, BA in History, Oakmont, Pa.
Daniella Rae Maloney, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Carnegie, Pa.
Devon Gregory Mancini, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McDonald, Pa.
Samuel Anthony Marasia, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, Pa.
Kyle Gideon Marlett, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
Melissa Louise Martin, BS in Human Resource Management, Washington Boro, Pa.
Langley Stein Matta, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, Pa.
Sheri Matter, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Liverpool, Pa.
Seth Charles Mayle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Rochester, Pa.
Zachary Chase Mayson, BA in Criminology, Bonaire, Ga.
Michael E. Mazzarella, BA in History, Phoenixville, Pa.
Michael E. Mazzarella, BS in Finance, Phoenixville, Pa.
Sara Elizabeth McBride, BS in Biology, White Oak, Pa.
Patrick James McCann, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, Pa.
Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, BS in Finance, Kittanning, Pa.
Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.
Raymar Jerrell McClain, MS in Sport Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Angela Cynthia McCloskey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, Pa.
Brenda Ruth McCracken, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.
Andrea Leigh McDaniel, BS in Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Donna S. McDermott, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Cranberry Township, Pa.
Madison Olivia McDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, Pa.
Bradley R. McDuffie, PhD in English, Gardiner, N.Y.
Casey Lynn McGowan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chalfont, Pa.
Melinda L. McIsaac, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, Pa.
Allison L. McLaughlin, MA in Criminology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Corissa Kay McLaughlin, BS in Nursing, Mahaffey, Pa.
Natalie Ann McLaughlin, BA in Psychology, Tidioute, Pa.
Marlee Elyse McManus, BS in Marketing, Sidman, Pa.
James William McMullen, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, Pa.
Darin James McNeil, MS in Biology, Springfield, Mich.
Gourav Surendra Mehta, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka, India
Prateek Balwant Mehta, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Michael Paul Melendez, BA in Psychology, Bainbridge, Pa.
Amanda Jane Merritts, BS in Finance, Petersburg, Pa.
Monica Giuliani Messaros, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, Pa.
Brad D. Messner, MBA in Business Administration, New Stanton, Pa.
Jocelyn R. Milby, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Shelocta, Pa.
Lauren Lee Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Walnutport, Pa.
Evan Richard Mitchell, BS in Management/Operations, McMurray, Pa.
Lauren Allison Mizik, MS in Sport Science, Monroeville, Pa.
Jase Michael Mock, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Windber, Pa.
Hassnaa K. Mohammed, MA in Public Affairs, McLean, Va.
Samerah Danae Moment, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
Abdulrahman Hasan Monshi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hawthorne, Calif.
William James Monsour, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Jeannette, Pa.
Terry Dale Moore, BA in Theater, Berwick, Pa.
Laura C. Moran, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Harrisburg, Pa.
William G. Moran, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Franklin David Morris, MA in Criminology, Washington, Pa.
Gregory Charles Morris, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Latrobe, Pa.
Kelli M. Moses, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
Samantha Joanne Movinsky, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, Pa.
Zachary Alexander Murphy, BA in Psychology, Renfrew, Pa.
Danielle Jennifer Murray, BS in Nutrition, Elkins Park, Pa.
Ashley M. Myers, MEd in Special Education, MED, Blairsville, Pa.

N

Sydney Rachel Napierkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Allison Park, Pa.
Savannah Grace Navin, BS in Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Michael John Nazzario, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Glen Mills, Pa.
Austin Clifford Neigh, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Gregory P. Newman, MBA in Business Administration, Sarver, Pa.
Lydia Enid Ngonzi, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Corona, Calif.
Bryce Edward Nicholson, BS in Chemistry, Scottdale, Pa.
Nathan Eli Nickel, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
Danielle Marie Nihoff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
Zifeng Ning, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
Andrea Novak, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
Adrian Nypaver, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.

O

Samantha Kay O'Donnell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cresson, Pa.
Brandi Renee Olejarz, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jonah Daniel Olrogge Polnau, BS in Communications Media, York, Pa.
Jonathan O'Neill, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

P

Alexander Louis Papadoplos, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, Pa.
Alexander Louis Papadoplos, BS in Management Information Systems, Lancaster, Pa.
Amanda Rose Parker, BA in Biology, Uniontown, Pa.
Casey Jordan Patton, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.
Jennifer Camille Pawlosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hickory, Pa.
Clayton David Pearlman, BA in Criminology, New Freedom, Pa.
Justin C. Pecze, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Aaron Dominick Pepe, BA in Criminology, Pittston Township, Pa.
Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, BS in International Business, Bethel Park, Pa.
Adam James Pettit, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Holbrook, Pa.
Robbin S. Phillips, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elkins Park, Pa.
Shadea S. Phillips, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
Mark Thomas Piehl, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Northampton, Pa.
Devon Riley Pierson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Holbrook, Pa.
Sean Pietrone, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, Pa.
James H. Pifko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, Pa.
Jake A. Pirone, BS in Communications Media, Sellersville, Pa.
Trevor Mykel John Plachta, MS in Sport Science, Derry, Pa.
Trynda L. Pollock, BA in Psychology, Mertztown, Pa.
Henry Gerald Poole, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Voorhees, N.J.
Marc Aasmund Popovich, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Andrew T. Pozik, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.
Kaylee M. Prendergast, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Chester, Pa.
Amanda Erin Pursley, BS in Natural Science, Export, Pa.
Anne Elise Pynos, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.

Q

Yuekun Qin, BS in Finance, Kunming, China  
Brian Patrick Quinn, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, Pa.
Daniel James Quinn, BA in Criminology, Huntingtown, Md.

R

Ronald Zachery Raber, BS in Disability Services, Kittanning, Pa.
Elijah Rach, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Perryopolis, Pa.
Jennifer S. Rager, MEd in Literacy, South Fork, Pa.
Kara A. Rager, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, Pa.
Rajendra Kumar Kundan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Saravanan Ramadoss, MBA in Business Administration, Salem,, India
Allison Michele Rapino, BS in Nursing, Havertown, Pa.
Amanda J. Rasmussen, MA in Applied Archaeology, Newport, Pa.
Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Ratakonda, MBA in Business Administration, Madanapalle, India
Ridge Rawl, BS in Human Resource Management, New Brighton, Pa.
Shane William Reaghard, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, Pa.
Cody Aaron Rearic, BA in Criminology, North Apollo, Pa.
Latifah Teyonna Reid, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Upper Darby, Pa.
Latifah Teyonna Reid, BS in Athletic Training, Upper Darby, Pa.
John A. Renaldi, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Ryan D. Renz, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Nicole Michele Richard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, Pa.
Paige Elizabeth Richards, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lancaster, Pa.
Jaliyah Sierra Richardson, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, Pa.
Lakota Jacob Ridinger, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, Pa.
Connor Patrick Riley, BA in Philosophy, Durham, N.C.
Stephenie Elizabeth Rockwell, BA in History, Fayetteville, Pa.
Eduardo Jose Rodriguez, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.
Tracy Marie Romani, BA in Psychology, Saltsburg, Pa.
Jennifer Mae Rosa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Flourtown, Pa.
Cody Michael Rubin, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Belle Vernon, Pa.
Kendra Yvonne Rucker, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Wyncote, Pa.
Vaughn Dartona Russell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Upper Chichester, Pa.
Kerry Anna Ryan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharpsville, Pa.

S

Stephen Thinnabat Sabreen, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Wexford, Pa.
Christina Lauren Sadowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Fleetwood, Pa.
Nicholas Andrew Salimbene, MA in Criminology, Bethlehem, Pa.
Holly Beach Sammons, BA in Psychology, Telford, Pa.
Gabriellea Katelynne Sanchez, BS in Human Resource Management, Lancaster, Pa.
Jonathan Taylor Sanders, BS in Human Resource Management, Summerhill, Pa.
Ryan M. Sarosi, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Allison Park, Pa.
Heather Marie Savino, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Dysart, Pa.
Rebecca Schatz, MBA in Business Administration, Dubois, Pa.
Megan Marie Schink, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Sagamore, Pa.
Richard A. Schlimm, BA in Criminology, Saint Marys, Pa.
Emily Logan Schmeck, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Matthew Allan Schropp, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, Pa.
Luke John Sciulli, BA in Spanish, Indiana, Pa.
Alexis Margaret Scruggs, BS in Management/General, New Market, Md.
Michael Alan Sechrengost, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
Spencer Kathleen Secreti, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
Brittany Rose Seese, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Kylee Seigh-Castanho, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, Pa.
Gina Dimitra Sereti, BS in Nursing, Whippany, N.J.
Adam Minteer Shaffer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Tynan John Shannon, MA in Criminology, Bradford, Pa.
Jacob Tyler Shawley, BS in Finance, Latrobe, Pa.
Catherine Raynes Shayne, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, Pa.
Eric James Shea, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Newtown Square, Pa.
Tierra Elise Shelley, BS in Management/General, Lancaster, Pa.
Brian Patrick Shemenski, BS in Finance, Cheswick, Pa.
Elizabeth Johanna Shiring, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Ford City, Pa.
Shanaya Nadirah Shoats, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
Benjamin Edward Shoch, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Northumberland, Pa.
Rebecca Ann Shock, BA in Art/History, Indiana, Pa.
Robert James Shook, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
Ross Francis Shoop, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Michael C. Simone, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, Pa.
Robert Michael Skamai, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Kittanning, Pa.
Aaron James Skerkavich, MBA in Business Administration, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Kevin Michael Skinner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
Stephanie Ann Skowron, MS in Sport Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Chelsea Anne Sledzinski, BS in Nursing, New Bloomfield, Pa.
Matthew Robert Slezak, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Suzanne Zimmerman Smedberg, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Johnstown, Pa.
Ana Teresa Smith, BS in Disability Services, Gibsonia, Pa.
Andrew Michael Smith, BA in Criminology, South Fork, Pa.
Anthony Darryl Smith, MA in Adult and Community Education, Harrisburg, Pa.
James Dean Smith, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Indiana, Pa.
Porche Renee Smith, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tyler Scott Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Scottdale, Pa.
Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
Joseph Steven Solis, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Ian R. Sonafelt, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, Pa.
Stephanie Noelle Soracco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stephanie Noelle Soracco, BA in Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Natalie Adele Sorce, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Cassandra Ann Spangle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, Pa.
Zachary David Spangler, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Ford City, Pa.
Grant Lee Speigle, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
Jennifer Lee Spicher, MA in Criminology, State College, Pa.
Paige Nicole Sprankle, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
Brian Stanko, MBA in Business Administration, Kittanning, Pa.
Joshua Matthew Stauffer, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.
Christina Lynn Steele, MS in Sport Science, Kittanning, Pa.
Thomas Gideon Stein, BA in English/Writing Studies, Greensburg, Pa.
Eric J. Steininger, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA
Lauren Stem, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, Pa.
Yasmeen Milira Stephens, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
Ian William Sterner, BS in Communications Media, Sunbury, Pa.
Eben Michael Stoehr, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.
Peter C. Stonehouse, BS in Chemistry, Pottstown, Pa.
Brian L. Strelick, MBA in Business Administration, McKees Rocks, Pa.
Sarah Louise Stump, BS in Management/Operations, Raleigh, N.C.
Benjamin T. Stumpf, DEd in School Psychology, Erie, Pa.
Lance Eric Styers, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, Pa.
Angela Janine Sudik, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, Va.

T

Sarah Marie Tapling, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Cabot, Pa.
Damarla Jo Taylor, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
Emily Marie Taylor, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greensburg, Pa.
Jasmine L'nae Taylor, BS in General Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
William Christopher Taylor, BA in Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, Pa.
Ee Min Terng, BS in Communications Media, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Nicole Christine Terrebonne, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.
Tammy L. Terry, BS in Management/General, Wilmerding, Pa.
Taylor Nicole Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.
Blake Thompson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Presto, Pa.
Kenneth Michael Thompson, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Edinboro, Pa.
Kelsey L. Tobias, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, Pa.
Matthew Alan Topping, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, Pa.
Stephanie R. Torok, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Erie, Pa.
Corina Lynn Torres, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, Pa.
Jason Michael Tortorete, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Verona, Pa.
Boubacar Tounkara, MA in Criminology, Altoona, Pa.
Kaitlin Nicole Townsend, BA in Art/Studio, Spring Church, Pa.
Allison L. Travis-Jones, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
Timothy J. Tyger, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, Pa.
Stephon Michael Tyler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.

U

Erin Marie Urbahns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Nicholas Clement Ursiak, BA in Art/Studio, Homer City, Pa.

V

Thomas Admiral Van Atta, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Geoffrey Thomas Van Winkle, BA in Economics, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Jonluke David Varner, BA in Sociology, Hollsopple, Pa.
Lisa Marie Vatavuk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hooversville, Pa.
Spurthi Venkatesh Prasad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Bharath Venugopal, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Monique Alese Vernouski, BS in Athletic Training, Hummelstown, Pa.
Kristen L. Vida, MBA in Business Administration, Dubois, Pa.
Varsha Vijayaraghava Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore Karnataka,, India
Hellen Isabel Villagran, BS in International Business, Tannersville, Pa.
Sy William Vinroe, BS in Nutrition, Ellwood City, Pa.

W

Danielle Marie Wachter, MS in Health Services Administration, Allison Park, Pa.
Amanda Leigh Wagner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
Amanda Leigh Wagner, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.
Christopher Michael Wagner, BS in Disability Services, York, Pa.
Heather Marie Wagner, MS in Health Services Administration, Lower Burrell, Pa.
Heather Marie Wagner, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Lower Burrell, Pa.
Holden Thomas Wallace, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.
Corey Ann Walton, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, Pa.
Luyang Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Sixuan Wang, MBA in Business Administration, Anqing,, China
Amber Ann Watkins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
Sybil Blithe Watson, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Montgomery, Ala.
Morgan Ashley Waugh, BA in Psychology, New Florence, Pa.
Briana L. Weatherspoon, MEd in Math Ed/Elem & Mid Level, MED, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Allyson Weekley, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Timothy Michael Weeks, BS in Management/Operations, Chadds Ford, Pa.
Daniel James Welsh, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Glenside, Pa.
Robert C. Werder, BA in Anthropology, Davidsville, Pa.
Ryan J. Westrick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, Pa.
Leah Alexandrea White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Plum, Pa.
Paige Leann Whitehouse, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
Jessica Fae Whitfield, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, Pa.
Emily Ann Williams, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Worthington, Pa.
Jenai A. Williams, BA in Anthropology, Willow Grove, Pa.
Justina Marie Williams, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Sunbury, Pa.
Sheaira Nichole Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mont Clare, Pa.
Brandan Matthew Wilson, BA in Computer Science, Johnstown, Pa.
Grace Deloris Readdi Wonlah, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
Brian Woomer, MBA in Business Administration, Portage, Pa.
Christian M. Wrabley, MBA in Business Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
Nathan Wright, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, Pa.
Kaitlyn Rose Wyland, P.S.M. in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Chest Springs, Pa.

X

Di Xiao, BS in Marketing  
Di Xiao, BS in Accounting

Y

Vamsi Yadavsadam, MBA in Business Administration, Monroeville, Pa.
Eric Matthew Yarina, BS in Safety Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
Franklyn Paul Yarnal, MBA in Business Administration, Curwensville, Pa.
Wan-Ning Yeh, PhD in English, Greensburg, Pa.
Emily Yellets, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, Pa.
Angela Yoder, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Jerome, Pa.
Qinyi Yu, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

Z

Charles Mathurin Zambo, MBA in Business Administration, Upper Darby, Pa.
Julie Eileen Zawislan, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Eric J. Zeglen, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Harrisburg, Pa.
Yang Zeng, MBA in Business Administration
John W. Zesiger, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Reedsville, Pa.
Yingying Zhu, MBA in Business Administration, Chengdu, China
Shannon Patricia Zimmerman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Andrew J. Zoka, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Silver Spring, Md.