December 2008 Graduates

  • Adams

    Gettysburg

    Abby Leigh Foth, Knox Road, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Matthew Spangler, Redding Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Mc Sherrystown

    Nichole A. Therit, Ridge Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    York Springs

    Amanda R. Fettro, Latimore Road, BSED in Art Education

    Allegheny

    Allison Park

    Drew Allen Johnson, Ash Drive, BA in History

    Leslie Suzanne Meinert, East Elfinwild Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Gregory Nicholas Mell, Brandywine Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Heather Joy O'Rourke, Green Brier Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Justin Richard Panian, Tremont Drive, BA in Criminology

    Bethel Park

    Dylan H. Cohen, Altherton Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Allison Marie Rosi, Brian Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Bridgeville

    Robert Miles Fernandes, Washington Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Carnegie

    Christopher David Colonna, Huron Drive, BS in Biology

    Cheswick

    Nandakumar Govindasamy, Rural Ridge Drive, MBA in Business Administration

    Lindsay Kelly Houston, Sherman Street, MED in Master's in Education

    Mark Anthony Marsh, Harmar Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Coraopolis

    Michelle Lee Flannery, Thorn Hollow Drive, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Ryan W Kelley, Bertley Ridge Drive, BS in Marketing

    Ryan Dale McGinley, Mason Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Elizabeth

    Douglas Joseph Garbark, Scenery Drive, BS in Safety Sciences; Justin Edward Tauber, Cowan Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Emsworth

    Kristy L. DeNee, North Avenue, MED in Master's in Education

    Gibsonia

    Robert T. Dorsch, Lake Marshall Drive, MBA in Business Administration

    Jessica Diane Moore, Richland Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Matthew Frank Senkoski, Karrington Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Glenshaw

    Kristin Lynn Provident, Mount Royal Boulevard, BFA in Art Studio

    Jefferson Hills

    Mark Andrew Grimm, Stettler Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Mc Kees Rocks

    George S. Goehring, Orchard Circle, BA in Political Science

    Monroeville

    Christopher Stephan Duboy, Patton Street Extension, BSED in Music Education

    Heidi Durmis, Ivanhoe Drive, MA in Counselor Services

    Michael Louis Vincent Guido, Lakewood Drive, BS in Finance

    Raja Krishnaswamy, Beatty Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Nina Marie Segreti, Harvest Drive, BS in Business Technology Support

    Andrea Elizabeth Stupi, Briar Crest Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Shawna Marie Woodward, Oxford Drive, MS in Food and Nutrition

    Moon Township

    Brandon E. Hogle, Turnwood Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Munhall

    Tamika Rochelle Gwinn, Grant Street, BS in Management

    Natrona

    Kaitlin Renee Kapustik, Sycamore Street, BA in Art

    Natrona Heights

    Sean Glenn Burkett, South Meadow Street, MBA in Business Administration

    Thomas Doyle Cowder, Central Street, MBA in Business Administration

    Julia-Heya Karcic, Central Street, MBA in Business Administration

    North Versailles

    Anthony Joseph Pascarella, Taylor Street, BS in Marketing

    Anthony Joseph Pascarella, Taylor Street, BS in Management

    Oakmont

    Christi Nicole DeZort, Fourth Street, BA in Psychology

    Pittsburgh

    Stephanie Jo Adams, Crestview Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jill Kathleen Allshouse, Fifth Street, BSED in English Education

    Bander Abdullah Al-Nifay, Beacon Hill Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Mathias Jean Barlat, Melbourne Street, BS in International Business

    Jonathan Richard Basel, Surfside Drive, BS in Accounting

    Ashley Lynnel Battles, Morningside Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

    Jaime C. Bender, Glendale Road, MS in Sport Science

    Ian John Bennett, Cedar Drive, BS in Marketing

    Michael Anthony Benney, Kingston Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Robert Leser Breslow, Halsey Court, MBA in Business Administration

    Daniel Vincent Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

    Kristina Lynn Carr, Scott Road, BA in Sociology

    Mark Joseph Chiarulli, Chapel Ridge Road, BA in Economics

    Zita Margaret Collins, Reiter Road, MED in Counselor Education

    Richard Matthew Dethlefs, Connecticut Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Beth Elaine Dougherty, Siesta Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Maggie Jane Doyle, Joan Drive, BS in Management

    Julie Kristina Erdelyi, Springdale Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Brian M. Fink, Stonelea Street, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Michael E. Givner, Duff Street, MBA in Business Administration

    Matthew Dolan Gorr, Newburn Drive, BS in Applied Physics

    Rhiannon Elin Carys Hindman, Bethany Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Nancy J. Hines, Seminole Court, DED in Administration and Leadership Studies, ED

    Tara Lynne Hogan, Cypress Hill Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Jessica Evans Horner, Van Buren Drive, BA in Art

    Kelsey Lynn King, Perry View Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Megan Marie Koontz, Logans Ferry Road, BS in Marketing

    Scott Anthony Kotanchik, Farndale Road, BA in Criminology

    Alexandra A. Krynski, Lafayette Street, MED in Counselor Education

    Jessica Marie Lutz, Halliwell Drive, BS in Management

    Ricki Jo Miller, Clematis Boulevard, BS in Management

    Annamarie M. Moeslein, Old Clairton Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Christopher Scott Morgan, Thornberry Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Michele Elizabeth Moulton, Kind Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Samantha Lynn Mox, Sunny Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Daniel Steven Pellis, Malabar Drive, MA in Criminology

    Kweilin Pikciunas, Fidelity Dr, MA in Criminology

    Thomas Charles Pritchard, Rosalia Place, BA in Criminology

    Ashley Richard, Wood Park Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Robert R. Richards, McLain Street, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Crystal Lynn Sachs, Universal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lillie M. Sipp, Bevington Road, DED in Curriculum and Instruction

    James K. Stewart, Evergreen Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Nicholas Salvatore Sunseri, Barone Drive, MS in Safety Sciences

    John W. Tabacchi, Chalfant Street, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Ashleigh Jill Thompson, Wellesley Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    William Steven Urbanic II, Augusta Street, BA in History

    Bryan J. Vitali, Byron Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Jessica Jo Watral, Rangley Drive, BA in Psychology

    Lauren M. Welling, Ashbury Lane, BA in Journalism

    Patricia J. Withers, St. Croix Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Rankin

    Makia Cheree Blye, North Holland Avenue, BS in Management

    South Park

    Britain Nicole Metz, Harding Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tarentum

    Joshua David Adamchik, Bakerstown Road, BS in General Studies

    Verona

    Maria Margaret Ackley, Second Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Sarah Lynne Loheyde, Shannon Road, BA in Criminology

    Kelli L. Rodriguez, North Avenue, BS in Management

    Wexford

    Shannon Lee DeMino, Fair Oak Street, MA in Criminology

    Edith M. Geleskie, Christopher Wren Drive, DED in Administration and Leadership Studies, ED

    Kristina Marie Mandarino, Hillcrest Circle, BS in Accounting

    Lori Ann Sartori, Courtney Place, MED in Master's in Education

    Armstrong

    Dayton

    Erica Dawn Walter, East Main Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Ford City

    Nicholas Robert Dunmire, Montgomery Flats Road, MA in English

    Nicole Chasity Peterson, BSED in Chemistry Education

    Matthew Brian Rosenberger, BS in Marketing

    Zack M. Shaeffer, Terrace Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kittanning

    Aaron Christopher Brochetti, BS in Finance

    Lisa R. Brochetti, Shady Lane, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Erika Rae Fair, Cedar Drive, BS in Nursing; Cody W. Flick, BS in Management

    Hillary Marie Frerotte, North Water Street, BSED in Art Education

    Gerald Michael Holf, West High Street, BS in Computer Science

    Matthew C. Puz, Jr., MS in Geography

    Margreta Mary Storey, Lemmon Hollow Road., BS in Interior Design

    Leechburg

    Jeffery Lynn Kohler, MA in Counselor Services

    Amelia L. Overly, Hyde Park Road, MA in Counselor Services

    Manorville

    Patrick John Fabian, MA in Counselor Services

    Jared Christopher Meyer, Water Street, MS in Safety Sciences

    Rural Valley

    Rachel Diane Boyer, Gibson School Road, MED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Joseph Anthony DiMaio, Diane Drive, BA in Economics

    West Leechburg

    Amanda Sue Poydence, Ash Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Beaver

    Aliquippa

    Dena Concetta McGovern, Hall Avenue, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Beaver

    Patrick Joseph McDanel, Fernwood Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brandon Keith Owens, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Beaver Falls

    Richard Julius Cellini, Sylvia Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Clinton

    RyAnna Patricia Verbiest, Crescent Drive, BA in Psychology

    Freedom

    Jacob James Duke, Third Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Georgetown

    Randi Jean Short, Hardins Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Hookstown

    Brandon James Bajek, BS in Safety Sciences

    New Brighton

    Christopher Shawn Gardner, BS in Management

    Rochester

    Myles Francis Bizub, Zeigler Road, BA in Criminology

    Bedford

    Bedford

    Jennifer Louise Miller, Maple Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Michelle Ann Speck, Main Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Everett

    Kalina Dawn Perrin, King Street, BS in Accounting

    Kalina Dawn Perrin, King Street, BS in Finance

    Saxton

    Rachel Maralei Fisher, Norris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Erica Dawn Hoover, Mifflin Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Berks

    Bethel

    Christine Renee Bylina, Swope Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Leesport

    Monika Emily Hofmann, Sunny Court, BS in Accounting

    Andrew Paul Klick, Nichols Street, BSED in Music Education

    Mohnton

    Courtney Elizabeth Lutz, Alpine Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Elizabeth Terese Simyak, Northridge Drive West, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Reading

    Charlene F. Mukarakate, BA in English; Alexander Rodriguez, BA in Criminology

    Wyomissing

    Scott Wye Brown, Old Mill Road, BA in Computer Science

    Blair

    Altoona

    Lauren Ashley Cogan, BS in Accounting

    Garrett James Lestochi, Waltona Avenue, BS in Management

    Kristen Marie Shaffer, MED in Counselor Education

    Duncansville

    Melissa J. Moughemer, Peachview Lane, MED in Counselor Education

    East Freedom

    Emily Marie Sell, Showalter Road, BS in Accounting

    Hollidaysburg

    Joshua James Hileman, Cemetery Lane, BS in Management

    Robert A. Stahl, Bonnie Lane, MS in Sport Science

    Roaring Spring

    Tyson Lee Martz, BSED in Elementary Education

    Willamsburg

    Amy Elizabeth Houck, Cardinal Circle, BA in Sociology

    Bradford

    Sayre

    Brian Charles Flick, Mill Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Bucks

    Bensalem

    Matthew Adam Cohen, Euston Court, BS in Communications Media

    Fairless Hills

    Joseph F. McHugh, Fairfield Road, BS in Marketing

    Levittown

    Allyson N. Bray, Wildrose Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Ashley Marie Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BA in English

    Michael Joseph Richards Jr., Underwood Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Morrisville

    Brian Thomas Beadle, Osborne Avenue, BA in History

    Quakertown

    Nathan Andrew Behling, Berks Court, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Karen A. Buhman, Trumbauersville Road, BA in Criminology

    David Allen Holland, Hillcrest Road, PHD in Administration and Leadership Studies, HS

    Adrianna Marie Riccio, Black Birch Lane, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Southampton

    Crystal Rae Onichimowski, Laurel Road, BSED in English Education

    Warminster

    Greg Allen Birchfield, BS in Hospitality Management

    Craig A. Taylor, Deb Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Yardley

    Jamie Lyn Parell, Brandywine Lane, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Butler

    Butler

    Edward Joseph Petronsky, Dinnerbell Road, MS in Geography

    Joseph Jacob Rekich, North Boundary Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

    Callery

    Chloe Beers, Main St, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Cranberry Township

    Lauren Ann Bartling, Crescent Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Matthew Edward Bergdahl, Elmhurst Circle, BS in Nursing

    Nicholas Robert Marchuk, Fox Run Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Heather M. Pollock, Clearbrook Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Christopher Robert Williams, Waterford Court, BS in Marketing

    Evans City

    Amanda Rae O'Connor, Jefferson Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Fenelton

    Andrea K. Coleman, Burke Road, MS in Nursing; Michele Lee King, Landis Lane, MED in Literacy

    Harmony

    Maureen Victoria Skelly, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Karns City

    Luke David Snyder, Murtland Road, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Mars

    Kristina Ingrid Rogers, BA in Political Science

    Sarver

    Devyn J. Duffy, Sarver Road, BA in Political Science

    Emily Ann Janoski, South Pike Road, BA in Sociology

    Donna Kaye Liston, MS in Nursing

    Joelene Sarah McCabe, Keck Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Valencia

    Rachelle Christy Lyons, Lowery Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Cambria

    Cresson

    Andrew Goess Tomaselli, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Ebensburg

    Germain A. Burkhart, North West, MS in Safety Sciences

    Tracy E. Neff, Hogue Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alison Phillips, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Management

    Kristy Lynn Waltemire, Red Mill Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Gallitzin

    Thomasina Antoinette Durkay, Grant Street, BSED in Art Education

    Hastings

    Michael Adrian Thomas, Huber Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Johnstown

    Erica Leigh Armstrong, Edgehill Drive, BA in Political Science

    Erik Robert Bonini, Labrador Lane, BA in English

    Deanna Lee Bopp, Rear Harshberger Road, BS in Nutrition

    Bernard V. Conway II, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Brittany Richelle Custer, Macridge Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Luke G. Fetsko, Coon Ridge Road, MA in Criminology

    Gregory Dorian Frazier, Solomon Run Road, BS in Computer Science

    Ryan Scott Gartrell, Reed Court, BS in Finance

    William East Geisweidt, Chrysler Avenue, BSED in Vocational-Technical Education

    Alex Lee Goshey, Pike Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tiffany Lynn Heslop, Carnegie Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Katie Lynn Hillegas, Norwood Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Sheri Marie Hillegas, Norwood Street, BS in Management

    Kyle A. Holtzman, Wilson Street, BS in Accounting

    Christi Lynn Istanich, Riverside Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Radhika Kapur, Collegiate Drive, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Jan Sayler Layton, Leffler Drive, MED in Literacy

    Harriet Emily Lohr, Damian Drive, MED in Elementary and Middle School Math

    Derek James Margetan, Richland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Alyson Ayn Poehner, Benedict Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Natalie Anne Poldiak, Bedford Street, BSED in Art Education

    Danielle Nicole Seybold, Pauline Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Carla Eleanor Swartz, William Penn Avenue, MED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Jody L. Truscello, Greene Street, MED in Counselor Education

    Michelle Lynn Wacker, Chippewa Road, MA in Industrial and Labor Relations

    Nicole Louise Wilson, Bronx Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lilly

    Courtney Jean Cullen, Wood Street, BFA in Art Studio

    Loretto

    Christopher A. Biller, McConnell Road, MS in Safety Sciences

    Nanty Glo

    Florence Martha Albert, Cambria Street, MED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Kelly Marie Bober, Anderson Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Matthew James Kozlovac, Beulah Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

    Matthew James Kozlovac, Beulah Road, BS in International Business

    Nicktown

    Vanessa Leigh Britton, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BA in Psychology

    Northern Cambria

    Daniel Andrew Konitsky, Bigler Avenue, BS in Finance

    Patton

    Jeffrey Regis Meidinger, Glendale Lake Road, BSED in Vocational-Technical Education

    Portage

    Christopher Terry Horner, McCormick Road, BS in Nursing

    Kristen Lee Kosaber, Howells Hill Road, MS in Geography

    Derek Bayne McQuillen, Farren Street, BS in Business Technology Support

    Revloc

    Jaime Lee Nyland, Highland Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Bradley Michael Shaffer, Highland Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Vintondale

    Jessica Marie Plowman, Plowman Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Cameron

    Emporium

    Courtney Jo Kane, Oak Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jennifer Rachelle Sestina, BA in Sociology

    Carbon

    Nesquehoning

    Whitney Jean Horrigan, East Center Street, BS in Nutrition

    Centre

    Bellefonte

    Michael George Kosco, Melanie Lane, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Spring Mills

    Kathryn Antoinette Searfoss, Old Lewistown Pike, BSED in Art Education

    State College

    Jennifer Marie Jones, Weaver Street, BS in Nutrition

    Janel Pauline Paffie, Circleville Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Chester

    Coatesville

    Carol M. Shuler, Chester Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Elverson

    Maureen Riley Field, BS in Human Resource Management

    Exton

    Jaclyn Emershaw, West Devon Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Kennett Square

    Mara Lynn Pralle, Anvil Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Oxford

    Amanda Marie O'Toole, Morningmist Lane, BA in Psychology

    Phoenixville

    Andrew P. Whisler, Saint Marys Streert, BSED in Music Education

    Thorndale

    Michael Andrew Kunkle, Horseshoe Court, BS in Safety Sciences

    West Chester

    Allison M. Falco, Cromwell Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Kathleen Marie Shanahan, Queen Drive, BA in Psychology

    Sally King-Shanahan, Queen Drive, DED in School Psychology

    Clarion

    Leeper

    Jeremy Jon Miller, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Lucinda

    Megan Elizabeth Dale, Schupp Drive, BA in Criminology

    Rimersburg

    Allyson Mackenzie Hale, Locker Road, BS in Management

    Clearfield

    Curwensville

    Angel Alyse Anderson, Lake Drive, MA in English

    Seth Jefferson Astorino, Michlin Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Du Bois

    Rachel Robitzer, East Second Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    DuBois

    Garrett Gene Kellar, Behringer Highway, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Irvona

    Kimberly Ann Kozak, MED in Counselor Education

    LaJose

    Lisa L. Kuhn, Main Street, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Mahaffey

    Daniel James Spencer, Bethlem Hill Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Penfield

    Billie Elizabeth Levenduski, Hoovertown Road, BA in Journalism

    Columbia

    Bloomsburg

    Kevin G. Haile, Rolling Hills West, BSED in Music Education

    Crawford

    Centerville

    Marc Joseph Scullin, Shriner Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Meadville

    Frank W. Concilus, Ehrgott Road, PHD in English

    Cory Elizabeth Fritz, Tamarack Drive, BA in Criminology

    Megan Marie Kaputa, Hobbs Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Saegertown

    Jordyn E. Bridger, Brookhouser Road, BA in Psychology

    Lucy Ann Hazelet, BS in Communications Media

    Cumberland

    Carlisle

    Gregory Apostole Athanasatos, Hemlock Avenue, BA in Music

    Ryan Christopher Hughes, Shatto Drive, BA in Criminology

    Courtney Louise Jackson, Frytown Road, BA in Criminology

    Enola

    Cory Wade Chicoine, Wertzville Road, BS in Management

    Shawn Michael Farner, Wayne Avenue, BA in English

    Mechanicsburg

    Alex Boyer, West Winding Hill Road, BS in Accounting

    Michael Todd Buzard, Charing Cross, BS in Regional Planning

    Nathaniel Joseph DiMemmo, Gunstock Lane, BS in Accounting

    Kevin Michael Gorman, Edgewood Drive, BA in English

    Anna Leigh Goth, Jacob Lane, BA in Journalism

    Justin Lee Johnston, Indian Creek Drive, BS in Marketing

    Laura Meghan Knepp, Beard Road, BS in Nursing

    Joshua C. Shaughnessy, Moreland Court, BA in Anthropology

    Rebecca Marie Tagg, McCormick Road, MED in Educational Psychology

    Newburg

    Jessica Irene Gardner, Hassinger Road, MA in English

    Dauphin

    Dauphin

    James Michael Duff, Pine Lane, BA in History

    Grantville

    Robert Lewis Conrad, Sunset Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Harrisburg

    Brittainy M. Collins, Penn Street, BA in Psychology

    Steven Michael Cooper, Adams Avenue, BA in History

    Gina Marie Martell, Tyler Drive, BA in Psychology

    Matthew John Pochak, Doehne Road, BS in Marketing

    Brian James Swoyer, Pelham Road, BS in Biology

    Brock Anthony Ward, BS in Marketing

    Hummelstown

    Andrea L. Crowell, Hanshue Road, BS in Accounting

    Delaware

    Darby

    Alicia A. Jeremiah, Fern Street, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Havertown

    Kyle Steven Hennessey, Hollis Road, BS in Marketing

    Thomas Frances Leedecke, Harriett Lane, BS in Marketing

    Media

    Gabrielle Marie LePard, Sandy Bank Road, BS in Communications Media

    Yeadon

    Gianna Anntwanette Gossett-Yellock, Cypress Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Elk

    Ridgway

    Aldo F. Botto, Portland Mills Road, BS in Accounting

    Christa Renee DePanfilis, Fairview Road, BSED in English Education

    Saint Marys

    Brian Lewis Simpson, Columbus Street, BS in Respiratory Care

    Sheena Marie Stefano, Benedict Street, BA in Psychology

    Erie

    Erie

    Marc Andrew Bailey, Davison Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Lyndsey Michelle Carneval, Anne Marie Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ashley Rebekah Hanson, Dale Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alison Patricia Pierce, Springland Terrace, BSED in Elementary Education

    Robin L. Quick, Wattsburg Road, DED in Curriculum and Instruction

    Becky Kay Reuse, BA in International Studies

    David R. Schumacher, Shenley Drive, BS in Marketing

    Cathleen Wierzbowski, DED in Administration and Leadership Studies, ED

    McKean

    Monty L. McAdoo, Old State Road, DED in Administration and Leadership Studies, ED

    Kevin Patrick Zmijewski, Skinner Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    North East

    Beverly Ann Harvey, West Townline Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Union City

    Melissa Sue Dodd, Johnson Street, BS in Human Resource Management

    Julie Ann Shreve, BS in Communications Media

    Waterford

    Brian Steven Showman, Lewis Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Fayette

    Melcroft

    Norbert E. Shaffer Jr., BS in Communications Media

    New Salem

    Sara A. Yantko, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Perryopolis

    Andrew W. Johnson, River Road, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Uniontown

    Brennen Lee Dayton, Oakland Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Alex Michael Grote, Kaider Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Franklin

    Chambersburg

    Shannon Leigh Harmon, Wellslee Drive, DED in School Psychology

    Fulton

    Big Cove Tannery

    Devin R. Mellott, Laurel Ridge Road, BS in Biology

    Greene

    Bobtown

    Natalee Marie Moody, Denny Street, BSED in English Education

    Carmichaels

    Amanda Elizabeth Rowe, East Street, BA in Criminology

    Amanda Elizabeth Rowe, East Street, BA in Psychology

    Clarksville

    Sara Lynn Bates, BA in Psychology

    Graysville

    Rebecca R. Koss, Stringtown Road, BS in Nutrition

    Jefferson

    Ashley Megan Simatic, Creek Road, BA in Journalism

    Indiana

    Armagh

    Zachary Richard Rensko, Shellbark Road, BS in Computer Science

    Black Lick

    Kelly Renee Gamble, BS in Accounting

    Blairsville

    Darlene L. Billeck, Chestnut Ridge Road, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Tabitha Anne Brubaker, Old Main Street, BS in Nursing

    Adam Thomas Bukosky, May Street, BSED in Music Education

    Rebecca Lynn Coulter, Strangford Road, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Holly Beth Crocker, Westinghouse Road, BSED in English Education

    Seth Michael Goodlin, Maple Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Nicolette Ria Harris, Cornell Avenue, BA in English

    Kevin M. LaMantia, Morewood Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Kelly Lynn Libengood, Cokeville Street, BS in Accounting

    Jessica Anne Lucas, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Richard Thomas Munsell, Short Street, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Matthew Eric Nease, Hodge Street, BS in Accounting

    Kaleena Elizabeth Rabic, Hart Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Carrie Ann Schmitt, Stoney Run Road, BA in Sociology

    Nicole Lynn Shirley, Maple Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Clymer

    Kathleen A. Zayachak, Hancock Street, BS in Human Resource Management

    Commodore

    Sarah Elizabeth Coleman, Allison Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Edith Lacy Wiltshire, Cookport Road, BS in Natural Science

    Creekside

    Machelle Kay Sheffar, Atwood Road, MA in Sociology

    Melissa A. Shields, Midd Road, BA in Psychology

    Joel Anthony Smith, Craig Road, BS in Computer Science

    Dilltown

    Bridget Maria Bufagna, BA in Criminology

    Dixonville

    Jacalyn Shawn Matz, MED in Elementary and Middle School Math

    Homer City

    Brittany Lynn Brown, Old  South Highway, BSED in Business Education

    Megan Nicole Bair, Juniper Street, BSED in English Education

    Thomas D. Garvin, East Church Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Tyler A. Jack, Oakland Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    Jennifer Marie Jendrejeski, East Church Street, BS in Finance

    Elizabeth Ann Nipps, East Church Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Eric C. Stipcak, East Wiley Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Amy Jo Thompson, Ridge Avenue, MA in Counselor Services

    Indiana

    Issam I. Affaneh, Morningside Drive, MA in English

    Basim Mohammed Al Hasnan, Centennial Drive, MA in English

    Fatmah Mohammad Albaloushi, Byron Court, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Kazakbaeva Nazira Amangalievna, MA in English

    Nour Fadi Arnaout, White Farm Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Kasey Morgan Bash, Allison Road, BA in Psychology

    Bradley Scott Behr, BSED in Music Education

    Donald E. Bierer, Fisher Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Kelly L. Billetdeaux, School Street, BS in Nutrition

    Ryan C. Brown, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Aaron Scott Burkle, Chestnut Street, MS in Geography

    Mer Vynn Chan, School Street, BS in International Business

    Jennifer A. Chaney, BA in English

    Ing Wei Ching, Oakland Avenue, MBA in Business Administration

    Mahesh Danannavar, MBA in Business Administration

    Brad D. Dubetsky, Josephine Ave, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Ernest T. Easter, Lazor Street, BS in Communications Media

    Charlie Evrard, MBA in Business Administration

    Diana L. Falco, Keats Way, PHD in Criminology

    Brenda Walker Faulcon, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Chad Richard Getty, Hemlock Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Menelik Girma Mekonnen, BS in Finance

    Mitchell G. Givner, MBA in Business Administration

    Vinay Singh Hajela, Malibu Drive, MS in Sport Science

    Nia Tamar Harris, Oakland Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Jason S. Heberer, BA in Religious Studies

    Amanda J. Holland, MA in Criminology

    Charles Franklin Hubbard, Dolores Circle, MA in Criminology

    Michael L. Huff, Fenton Road, BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

    Breanna Lynn Hutchinson, Home Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Nathan David Johnston, South Third Street, BS in Management

    Malia Lewis, MA in Counselor Services

    Karen Louise Mathe, Chestnut Street, BS in General Studies

    Kendra Dawn McNutt, Cresswell Road, BA in English

    Michael Paul Mentch, Valley Road, BS in Finance

    Debra Lynn Metzger, Centennial Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Amber M. O'Shea, Zehner Road, BA in Psychology

    Christy Lynn Ooten, Hummingbird Drive, BS in Management

    Lyndsay Elaine Owens, Keats Way, MED in Counselor Education

    Richard Jarrod Owens, Wayne Avenue Rear, BS in Finance

    Dikesh Patel, BS in International Business

    Elvin Manuel Perez Jimenez, BA in Geography

    Melissa Sue Pflanzer, Wayne Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Shannon Marie Phillips-Shyrock, Elm Street, BS in Nursing

    Natalie Beth Plochocki, Medlar Drive, MA in Criminology

    Neha Tendulkar, Philadelphia Street, MBA in Business Administration

    Mark Andrew Rend, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Meghan Bethany Rising, Quincy Circle, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Jeffrey William Rupert, Dawn Drive, MS in Chemistry

    Tonya Lynn Sanosky, Keystone Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Chad D. Sherman, Philadelphia Street, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Anne Marie Shick, South Sixth Street, MA in Counselor Services

    James A. Justin Smead, Forest Ridge Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Candace Nichole Smith, Millay Circle, BA in Psychology

    Anthony Athanasios Stilianidis, BS in Management

    Brandon T. Stroup, MA in Criminology

    Muhammad Ali Muhammad Elsagheer Suliman, Regency Square, MA in English

    Kristina Taylor-Porter, Nixon Avenue, MA in Sociology

    Ian Joseph Uher, Oak Street, BS in Business Technology Support

    Mary Frances Valenzano, North Taylor Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Monique Lynee Veney, Fairview Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Audrey L. Wallace, Pompano Lane, MBA in Business Administration

    Soo Ken Wei, BS in International Business

    Adlina Seira Wibowo, Shady Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Naysa K Woomer, Church Street, BA in Political Science

    Marion Center

    James Michael Rapach, Lewis Road, BS in Natural Science

    Penn Run

    Adelle Renee Alsop, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Terry Joe Cramer, Cramer Road, BA in Criminology

    Melissa Anne Lynch, Chestnut Ridge Road, MED in Counselor Education

    Keith Richard Troxell, Simons Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

    Erica Lynn Yatsko, North Harmony Road, BA in Art

    Plumville

    Tracey Lynn Rummel, BSED in English Education

    Robinson

    Brittany Rae Alter, High Street, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Matthew Clayton Wilson, BA in Anthropology

    Saltsburg

    Valetta Marie Keener-Shuppe, Basin Street, MA in History

    Shelocta

    Michael Justin Hartman, Union Flat Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Nathan Lee Huselton, Old Elderton Hill Road, BS in Accounting

    Nathaniel Drew Kimmel, BS in Communications Media

    Jefferson

    Brookville

    Amy Lynn McManigle, Euclid Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Christopher Dale Richardson, Walnut Street, BSED in Vocational-Technical Education

    Corsica

    Natasha N. Cochran, BSED in Elementary Education

    Punxsutawney

    April Brooke Astorino, Greenhouse Road, MED in Counselor Education

    Kasandra Jo Blose, Lightning Rod Hollow Road, BSED in Music Education

    Kathryn Marie Brown, Woodland Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Theresa Marie Gotwald, Perry Street, BS in Nutrition

    Keith Matthew Harry, BS in Accounting

    Jesse Lynn Hockenberry, Zeitler Avenue, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Andrew Tyler Kerr, Greenwood Avenue, BS in Chemistry

    Anne L. Lyons, Stoops Road, BSED in Art Education

    Melinda Sue Monyak, Anita-Oliveburg Road, BS in Nutrition

    Ellen K. Neyman, Big West Drive, BS in Accounting

    Tanya Marie Pearce, Highland Park Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ramon A. Test, BA in Sociology

    Courtney Thompson, North Enterline Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lyle Joseph Wachob, BA in History

    Reynoldsville

    Kristin Dawn Bedford, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Sigel

    Alex Charles McConnell II, MA in Counselor Services

    Juniata

    Clarks Summit

    William John Krenitsky III, Fox Run Circle, BSED in Elementary Education

    Scranton

    Megan Hales, Williamsburg Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Lackawanna

    Scranton

    Megan Hales, Williamsburg Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Lancaster

    Elizabethtown

    Spencer Davis Crane, Poplar Lane, BS in Finance

    Lancaster

    Matthew Adam Madonna, Hollywood Drive, BA in Art

    Emily Estalyn Myers, Emerald Drive, MS in Safety Sciences

    Leola

    Clinton V. Weicksel, Blaine Avenue, MS in Safety Sciences

    Lawrence

    Ellwood City

    Joseph Ryan Bartolomeo, Second Street, BS in Accounting

    Lehigh

    Allentown

    Christopher Edward Dougherty, Natalie Drive, BA in Journalism

    Matthew David Rapelje, West Pennsylvania Street, BS in Accounting

    Matthew S. Welser, West Cedar Street, BA in Psychology

    Adam James Young, Palomino Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Macungie

    Pranesh Madhavan, Princeton Road, BA in Political Science

    Luzerne

    Hunlock Creek

    Susan Jean George, Sorbertown Hill, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kingston

    Kayleen A. Bellas, North Landon Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    West Pittston

    Karyn Marie Goldsworthy, Montgomery Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Lycoming

    South Williamsport

    Paul Joseph Butters, Percy Street, BS in Management

    Williamsport

    Philip L. Eisner III, Oberlin Avenue, BS in Management

    Sara E. Tripoli, Pearson Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Katherine Anne Visco, Woodmont Avenue, BA in International Studies

    McKean

    Bradford

    Mindy Lynn Stormer, Foster Hollow, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kane

    Justin David Silvis, Tionesta  Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Mercer

    Grove City

    Katie Leigh Herman, Beatty Street, MA in Criminology

    Hermitage

    Jonathan A. Biddle, Butterfly Lane, BS in Computer Science

    Jamestown

    Ronald Martin Renwick, Fairfield Street, BS in Accounting

    Sharon

    Matthew Sean Patton, Buhl Boulevard, BS in Marketing

    Monroe

    East Stroudsburg

    Patricia T. Mulroy, Stemple Street, DED in Administration and Leadership Studies, ED

    Montgomery

    Ambler

    Katrina Amanda Thompson, South Chestnut, BS in Nursing

    Blue Bell

    Suzanne Michelle Gray, Township Line Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Collegeville

    Rebecca June Shenkle, North Grange Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Gilbertsville

    Gretchen Lee Fisk, Willow Lane, MA in Sociology

    Hatboro

    Melissa Ryan Larigan, Gerstley Road, BA in Anthropology

    Huntingdon Valley

    Margaret Claudia Flanagan, Lamplighter Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jenkintown

    Tamara Katherine Klos, Runnymede Avenue, BA in Biology

    Norristown

    Armando Espinosa, West Lafayette Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Plymouth Meeting

    Tracy Jill Sukoneck, Johnson Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Tracy Jill Sukoneck, Johnson Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Northampton

    Bath

    Tracey Katherine Woolf, Carol Lane, BA in Journalism

    Easton

    Alexandria E. Kennedy, Deerpath Road, BA in Criminology

    Ashley M. Sawyer, Browns Drive, BA in Religious Studies

    Nazareth

    Kenneth J. Lumm, East Douglasville Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Northumberland

    Elysburg

    David M. Wondoloski, Horvath Drive, BA in Criminology

    Northumberland

    Christopher Orestes Spigelmeyer, BS in Finance

    Sunbury

    Landon F. Garside, BS in Communications Media

    Perry

    Landisburg

    Dustin Richard Lyons, Milltown Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Philadelphia

    Simbiat Olayinka Adekanmbi, Chelwynde Avenue, BS in Nursing;

    Calvin Craig Anderson Jr., Mifflin Street, BS in Marketing;

    Alyssa Renee Baldwin, Graham Street, BS in Communications Media

    Anthony Kent Barnes Jr., Warrington Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Shanna Marie Dancy, Rosalie Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Lauren Denise Early, South 28th Street, BA in Psychology

    Martin Matthew Eck, Lardner Street, BS in Natural Science;

    Jacques T. Gbaba, Pine Street, BA in Geography

    Willus Stanley Holmes III, North 26th Street, BS in Management

    Micah A. Jalloh, Sycamore Lane, BA in Sociology

    Stephanie Johnson, Williams Avenue, BA in Sociology;

    Ronald S. Lewis, Meehan Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Myrna Maritza Mairena, Dickinson Street, BS in Nursing

    Chaz M. McGill, South Randolph Street, BS in Communications Media

    Gorpu Kermenee Miller, Bonaffon Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Kevin Patrick Peacock, Souder Street, BS in Biology

    David S. Robinson, North Sixth Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Shawna Sherrell Crockett, Saul Street, BS in Nutrition

    Danielle Denise Spruill, East Schiller Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Britney DaRelle Trawick, East Upsal Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Pike

    Hawley

    Daniel P. Kowalczyk, BS in Hospitality Management

    Schuylkill

    Orwigsburg

    Matthew Gallagher Rattigan, Merle Terrace, BS in Marketing

    Tamaqua

    Meghan L. Johnson, Lincoln Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Tower City

    Nicole Elizabeth Neidlinger, BSED in Music Education

    Snyder

    Beaver Springs

    Jenelle Nicole Mattern, BS in Nursing

    Somerset

    Acosta

    Renee Nicole Saylor, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Berlin

    Anson L. Chonko, Mulberry Street, BS in Finance

    Boswell

    Mark William Shaffer, Hemlock Road, BA in Criminology

    Central City

    Vanessa Louise Flori, Seneca Path, BA in Psychology

    Friedens

    Carrie Elizabeth Berkey, Westwind Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Carrie Ellen Glessner, Baltzer Bridge Road, BA in Anthropology

    Jerome

    David Robert Kirchner, Phillips Street, MS in Chemistry

    Erika Joann Winters Rowe, MED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Rockwood

    Tami Lynne Judy, Judy Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Somerset

    Robert Richard Barnes III, West Bakersville Edie Road, BA in Criminology

    Adam S. Hemminger, Chickentown Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Derek Evan Schrock, BS in Computer Science

    Union

    New Berlin

    Michael Alexander Jones, BSED in Music Education

    Venango

    Oil City

    Chelsey Marie Atkins, Grandview Road, BA in Religious Studies

    Warren

    North Warren

    Caitlin Joan Howgard, Park Street, BA in English

    Warren

    Elissa Ann Davis, Crescent Park, BSED in Music Education

    Zachary Donald Haupin, Yankee Bush Road, BS in Computer Science

    Jason Brian Richards, Grunderville Road, BA in Criminology

    Rose Ellen Segel, BA in Theater

    Washington

    Canonsburg

    Sarah Michelle Scherer, Walker Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Elrama

    Melissa Rene Starkey, Ramage Avenue, BA in Theater

    Eighty Four

    Justin Michael Evans, Church Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Lawrence

    Angela M. Talerico, Yorktown Drive, MA in Adult and Community Education

    McDonald

    Mark D. Fink, Apple Ridge Road, BS in Management

    Midway

    Staci Ann Turkily, South Main Street, BA in Psychology

    Monongahela

    Gregory V. Livesey Jr, Aminda Lane, BA in Criminology

    New Eagle

    Jeffrey Steven Westfall, Morton Street, MBA in Business Administration

    Scenery Hill

    Marc David Spina, Letherman Bridge Road, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Washington

    Jordan Marie FauStreet, McKinley Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Nicholas Salvatore WeStreet, S Palm Street, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Wayne

    Equinunk

    Sarah Wallingford, BS in Management

    Westmoreland

    Acme

    Dori L. Campbell, Campbells Lane, MS in Food and Nutrition

    Apollo

    Anthony Joseph Cellitti, Hoover Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Danielle Christine Hooper, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Mark Lawecki, Pine Run Road, MED in Master's in Education

    Tonya Noel McDowell, Clifford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christina Lee Roberts, Goodview Drive, BS in Accounting

    Jennifer Susan Rodgers, Crestwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Avonemore

    Grace E. Houston, BS in Accounting

    Belle Vernon

    Jonathan P Lashley, West Spring Grove Boulevard, BS in Management Information Systems

    Derry

    Clarissa Lynn Amond, Ridge Avenue, BS in Disability Services

    Joseph Clark Myers, Beech Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Raechel Dawne Ramsey, BA in Psychology

    Export

    Matthew Francis Beucker, Graybrook Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Elizabeth Anne Ferri-Harding, Washington Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Chad M. Sicari, Brookside Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Amanda Mae Steele, Kemerer Hollow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Greensburg

    Tiffani F. Baldonieri, Shutt Road, MED in Elementary and Middle School Math

    Jonathan Andrew Bliss, MA in Criminology

    Riley Scott Hayden, Tut Lane, BS in Management

    Lauren Lindsay Hixson, Westchester Drive, BS in International Business

    Anne Lauren Hobstetter, Mohawk Drive, BA in English

    Jade Allise Jubec, Deerfield Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Jack Andrew Kenney, Fairwinds Circle, BA in English

    Dawn Linnea Marino, Locust Valley Road, MED in Counselor Education

    Samantha Rose Melius, Jefferson Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Michael Scott Robinson, BS in Finance

    Beth Ann Sheakley, Windcrest Drive, BS in Nursing

    Anthony Robert Tempo, Armbrust Road, BA in Geography

    Douglas Wayne Thomas, Green Street, BSED in Art Education

    Irwin

    Nathan John Keller, Sunrise Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jeannette

    John Joseph Dreskler, Maple Lane, BA in Criminology

    Jessica Ryan Lee, Gertrude Street, BA in Psychology

    Anthony Michael Ray, Good Street, BA in Criminology

    Stephanie Elizabeth Stemple, Pennsylvania Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

    Latrobe

    Michael Patrick Jones, Smith Street, BSED in Music Education

    Justin R. Kulik, Low Wood Lane, MED in Health and Physical Education

    Karyl A. Piper, Lentz Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Amanda Nicole Walters, St. Clair Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Danielle Lynn Zeunges, Diamond Drive, BS in Nursing

    Lower Burrell

    Nicholas Joseph Mangini, Illinois Drive, BA in Criminology

    Angela Marie McCutcheon, Virginia Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jennifer S. Pungratz, Chester Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Tara Lynn Ridenour, Dakota Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Mount Pleasant

    Sara N. Marhefka, Wyndfield Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Laurie S. Miller, PHD in English

    Murrysville

    Jeremiah Wayne Hahn, Bulltown Road, BS in Computer Science

    Elise Marie Pulice, Ashbaugh Road, BS in Management

    Dayna Lee Savko, Saltsburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Alexandria

    Lori Pearl Soltis, Rayann Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Kensington

    Donald Lin Barch, Jr, Dombroski Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Michaela Lee Bigley, Home Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Zachary R. Erdeljac, Rampart Court, BS in Management

    Douglas W. Francart, Finnin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew Mario Fratangeli, Westview Drive, BA in Criminology

    Maureen Garda, Algonquin Trail, MED in Business/Workforce Development

    Leigh Ann Elyse Linza, Glencove Drive, BA in Psychology

    Nicole Lee Meckel, Woodmont Avenue, BA in English

    Shelah Elaine Scalise, Argonne Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jennifer Ann Sullivan, Ligonier Lane, MA in Criminology

    North Huntingdon

    Rebecca Catherine Hagedorn, Ridge Road, MA in Counselor Services

    Deidra Renee Klepfer, Carriage Drive, BS in Nursing

    Robert James Montag, Jr., Bernice Drive, MBA in Business Administration

    Beth Allison Shaw, Hedy Lynn Drive, MED in Elementary Education

    Kris Korey Wertman, Stickles Lane, BA in English

    James Joseph Zager Jr., Longview Drive, BS in Finance

    Ruffs Dale

    Joseph Michael Cooper II, Racetrack Road, MA in English

    Paul Scott Rossman, Jr., MS in Mathematics

    Scottdale

    Julie A. Felton, Cottom Road, MBA in Business Administration

    Chad Ryan HurStreet, South Broadway Street, BA in Criminology

    Melissa Ann Luczka, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Interior Design

    Jennifer Donne Tacconi, Arthur Avenue, MA in Public Affairs

    Seward:  Christopher Michael McAllister, BSED in Music Education

    Trafford

    Chad Kenneth Fularz, Home Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Laura E. Fularz, Home Drive, MED in Master's in Education

    Jennifer Lynn Rowles-Romito, Sycamore Lane, MA in Counselor Services

    Betsy J. Rozen, Timber Drive, MA in Adult and Community Education

    Vandergrift

    Christopher Kelley Blose, Poe Street, BS in Communications Media

    Heather Dawn Deal, Crawford Avenue, MED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Derek James Detar, Lafayette Avenue, BS in Management Information Systems

    Chaz Noel Groholski, Franklin Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Laura Elizabeth Henry, Upper Mateer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sheila M. Knell, Frosty Hollow Lane, MA in Counselor Services

    John Stephen Porter, Jefferson Street, MA in Industrial and Labor Relations

    Youngwood

    Marc Jeffrey Baker, Burton Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Wyoming

    Lake Winola

    Jamie Lea Morrison, Lake Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    York

    Dover

    Colleen Elizabeth Kurtzman, Beaumont Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Hanover

    Mitchell Clinton Stonesifer, Fourth Street, BA in Psychology

    New Freedom

    Kyle Jon Pfeffer, Independence Drive, BA in Political Science

    Stewartstown

    Mark Clayton Lemmon, Woods Road, BA in Criminology

    Wellsville

    Samuel R. Hakes, Carlisle Road, BS in Communications Media

    Non PA

    Alabama

    Rebecca J. Howell, Northport, PHD in Criminology

    Connecticut

    Kaylie E. Smith, Madison, BS in Marketing

    Florida

    David Shaun Andrews, Jacksonville, MS in Sport Science

    Angelique Hobbs Medvesky, Ruskin, PHD in English

    Georgia

    Benie Bruner Colvin, Griffin, PHD in English

    Catherine Davis Marcum, Statesboro, PHD in Criminology

    Illinois

    Arpit Bansilal Chokshi, Schaumburg, MBA in Business Administration

    Alexander Michael Hajduk, Chicago, MA in Industrial and Labor Relations

    Indiana

    Jennifer L. Betsworth, Newburgh, BA in History

    Zainab Mohamed Jabur, Terre Haute, PHD in English

    Maryland

    Sara Anne Burleson, Cockeysville, BA in Psychology

    Zachary Thomas Irvine, Gunpowder, MS in Science for Disaster Response

    Shannon Leigh Krug, Marriottsville, BA in Psychology

    Stacy Michelle Raska, Linthicum, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Justin Nathaniel Warren, Germantown, MS in Sport Science

    Stephanie Ann Young, Baltimore, MA in Criminology

    Massachusetts

    James Kevin O'Neill, Leominster, MA in Industrial and Labor Relations

    Mark R. Stewart, Cambridge, DED in School Psychology

    Minnesota

    Peggy L. Johnson, Winona, PHD in English

    New Jersey

    Lauren Nicole Ginipro, Woodbury, BS in Nutrition

    Scott Richard Grandrino, Glassboro, BS in Communications Media

    Ariel Tara Hochman, Marlboro, BS in Nursing

    Ariel Tara Hochman, Marlboro, BA in Sociology

    Patel Jigar Vitthalbhai, Edison, MS in Sport Science

    New York

    Allison Nicole Grief, Bay Shore, BA in Sociology

    Anthony M. Santiago, Bronx, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Leo B. Vollbracht, East Setauket, BSED in Deaf Education

    North Carolina

    Lynne Jordan Tucker Jefferson, Durham, PHD in English

    Ohio

    Jennifer Elizabeth Norton, Lakewood, BS in Communications Media

    Oregon

    Alison Siobhan Burke, Ashland, PHD in Criminology

    Virginia

    Sarah Sima Bahrami, Springfield, BA in Criminology

    Aishia D. Bailey, Chester, PHD in English

    Kathryn Kristine Clark, Sterling, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Daniel Charles Darvalics, Blacksburg, BS in Hospitality Management

    West Virginia

    Stephen Paul Fink, Parkersburg, PSYD in Clinical Psychology

    Washington

    Yasuhiro Maruyama, Seattle, BA in International Studies

    Non U.S.

    France

    Lavaud Stephanie, MBA in Business Administration

    Germany

    Dominik Lumare, MBA in Business Administration

    India

    Shair Mohamed Khan Afridi, MBA in Business Administration

    Vijayalakshmi Bagewadikar, MBA in Business Administration

    Anup S. Bale, MBA in Business Administration

    Gundala R. Chandan, MBA in Business Administration

    Bharath Reddy Chandrashekar, MBA in Business Administration

    Kamala Channegowda, MBA in Business Administration

    Sudeepta A. Chattopadhyay, MBA in Business Administration

    Neelam Hariharprasad Chaudhary, MS in Sport Science

    Anagha Cherian, MS in Sport Science

    Chhaya Anugra Ashwinbhai, MS in Sport Science

    Desai Anand Tarunkumar, MS in Sport Science

    Shabari E., MBA in Business Administration

    Ganesan Prethi, MBA in Business Administration

    G. R. Deepika, MBA in Business Administration

    Sreeramulu Guntimadugu, MBA in Business Administration

    Hebbakavadi Nishanka Kempegowda, MBA in Business Administration

    Shruthi H. R., MBA in Business Administration

    Jyotsna Jain, MBA in Business Administration

    Sonam Jain, MBA in Business Administration

    Neha Jha, MBA in Business Administration

    Bhakti Pankaj Jhaveri, MBA in Business Administration

    Enoch Barnabas John, MBA in Business Administration

    Sahana Jois, MBA in Business Administration

    Cheerson D. Kamei, MBA in Business Administration

    Manoj Babu K.C., MBA in Business Administration

    Chandan Krishnappa, MBA in Business Administration

    Nithya B. L., MBA in Business Administration

    Ashwin S. M., MBA in Business Administration

    Chethan Manjunath, MBA in Business Administration

    Vinay Marigowda, MBA in Business Administration

    Soumya Varadarajan, MBA in Business Administration

    Saidu Muhammed MK, MBA in Business Administration

    Yogithaa Naag, MBA in Business Administration

    Shruthi Narayan, MBA in Business Administration

    Harshini Narendranath, MBA in Business Administration

    Shivraj S. Nilajkar, MBA in Business Administration

    Patel Bhavinkumar Bhogilal, MS in Sport Science

    Patel Dhruv Rajesh, MS in Sport Science

    Durva Upendrakumar Patel, MS in Sport Science

    Patel Pinky Bipinchandra, MS in Sport Science

    Sundresh Chitlur Rajendra, MBA in Business Administration

    Nilakhi Rajkhowa, MBA in Business Administration

    Sharath Ramesh, MBA in Business Administration

    Priyadarshini M. Sandeep, MBA in Business Administration

    Krupali Rajendra Sanghrajka, MBA in Business Administration

    Arjun Saralaya K., MBA in Business Administration

    Shrutee Sarkar, MBA in Business Administration

    Shraddha Maheshkumar Shah, INDIA, MS in Sport Science

    Adarsh Sharath, MBA in Business Administration

    Sweta Shrestha, MBA in Business Administration

    Amith Vengara Soman, MBA in Business Administration

    Varun Subramanya, MBA in Business Administration

    Sucharita Mandarapu, MBA in Business Administration

    Sonu Surana, MBA in Business Administration

    Talapotta Roopa Chandran, MBA in Business Administration

    Pranita Thapa, MBA in Business Administration

    Avantika Thirani, MBA in Business Administration

    Vijayakumar M. S.,  MBA in Business Administration

    Megha V., MBA in Business Administration

    Midhat Zahra, MBA in Business Administration

    Indonesia

    Ani Pujiastuti, MA in English

    Japan

    YongShin Kim, MBA in Business Administration

    Tomoko Oda, MA in English

    Yasuyuki Sato, AA in General Studies

    Malaysia

    Ki Siong Ng, BS in Management

    Pakistan

    Kamal Ud Din, PHD in English

    Republic of Korea

    Bongsuk Song, MA in English

    Saudi Arabia

    Ahmad Khalaf Alshammari, BA in Economics

    Taiwan

    Ko Li-Chen, MS in Sport Science

    Thailand

    Adcharawan Buripakdi, PHD in English

    Turkey

    Mehmet Alper Sozer, PHD in Criminology