Dean’s List, Fall 2014

  • The following undergraduate students made the Dean’s List in fall 2014.

    Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA, based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate course work.

    A

    Faye Alexandra Aarons, BS in Nursing, Herndon, Va.
    Zainab Zakiyah Abdullahi, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, Pa.
    Amanda Jo Abell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Ian Paul Abriatis, BS in Hospitality Management, Emporium, Pa.
    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, Pa.
    Kenneth P. Acker, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Allison Nicole Ackerman, BS in Nursing, Westminster, Md.
    Michelle Lynn Ackerman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Richard P. Adamczyk, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lawrenceville, N.J.
    Ashley Nicole Adams, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin L. Adams, BA in Criminology, West Bloomfield, Mich.
    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Dylan James Adams, BS in Mathematics, Homer City, Pa.
    Kelsey Elyse Adams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mohrsville, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Adams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Manheim, Pa.
    Michael David Adams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, Pa.
    Nicholas Alexander Adams, BSEd. in Music Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nikki Jean Adams, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, Pa.
    Abram Sheeler Addair, BA in English/Writing Studies, Sipesville, Pa.
    Nicole Leann Addleman, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Renee Elizabeth Addleman, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, Pa.
    Iyinoluwa Abimbola Adekola Estinville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, Pa.
    Julianna Esmat Afshar, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Rose Ager, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Aiello, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrison City, Pa.
    Joseph Michael Aiello, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Harrison City, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Aiello, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, York Springs, Pa.
    Alexis Renee Aiken, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Audrey Aikins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, Pa.
    Tarik Mohammed Al Musharraf, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Mohammed Saud Alamer, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Vienna, Va.
    Ahmed Dhahi Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Daniela Ines Alarcon, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Mohammed Hassan Alarjani, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Majed Sulaman N. Alassaf, BS in Accounting, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
    Estefania Joselinne Alba Rodriguez, BS in Biochemistry, Avondale, Pa.
    Hassan Mansour Albaqshi, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Courtney Elizabeth Alberts, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Export, Pa.
    Luke Walter Alberts, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Matthew Christopher Albolino, BA in International Studies, Venetia, Pa.
    Naif Aldohan, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Alhassan Aldukhayil, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Buraydah, Saudi Arabia
    Ahmad Mohmmad S. Alessa, BS in Respiratory Care, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
    Aislinn Elayne Alexander, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Quazetta Inez Alexander, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rachel Lauren Alexander, BS in Marketing, Troutville, Pa.
    Maria Alexandrou, BA in Theater, Limassol, Cyprus
    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Sameeh Saleem Alharbi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Afnan Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Imani Niara Ali, BS in Communications Media, Melrose Park, Pa.
    Tenesha Deandra Ali, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Browns Mills, N.J.
    Stephanie Paige Alina, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tinton Falls, N.J.
    Naif Alkhathami, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Allen, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Julie Christine Allen, BA in Music, Snow Shoe, Pa.
    Rodney Clayton Allen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Joseph Allen, BS in Geology/Environmental, Edinboro, Pa.
    Erika Renae Allison, BA in Criminology, Clymer, Pa.
    Marissa N. Allmendinger, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, Pa.
    Jennifer Elizabeth Allshouse, BS in Communications Media, Annandale, Va.
    Anthony Ashlin Almes, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Ahmad Abdullah Alomar, BS in Management/General, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
    Wafi Lafyan Alotaibi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Omar Abobaker Alowh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Al Madinah, Saudi Arabia
    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Sahar Saad Alruwaili, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Braa Hazzaa Alsaidi, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Zainab Ahmed Alsakiri, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Serenity Keana Alston, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ahmed Khalid Althbati, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Abigail Michele Altman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, Pa.
    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.
    Ethan Michael Altmire, BA in Political Science, North Apollo, Pa.
    Kristen D. Altomare, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, Pa.
    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Emily D'Elia Alwine, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Freeport, Pa.
    Ashley Jeanetta Amaker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elkins Park, Pa.
    Payton Olympia Ambrose, BS in Nursing, Bradford, Pa.
    Brianna Lynn Amendola, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, Pa.
    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kylie Louise Ammerman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lock Haven, Pa.
    David Samuel Ampofo, BA in Psychology, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Jason Craig Anderson, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Megan Lois Anderson, BA in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.
    Michael Thomas Anderson, BS in Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.
    Ryan James Anderson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Erie, Pa.
    Shelby Lee Anderson, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.
    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, Pa.
    Holly Christine Andrews, BA in Criminology, Huntingtown, Md.
    Katherine Marie Andrews, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jason D. Andring, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Apollo, Pa.
    Edward Joseph Angelo, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, Pa.
    Joseph Douglas Ankney, BS in Marketing, Shelocta, Pa.
    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Olivia Chelsea Anna, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, Pa.
    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Amanda Lynn Ansalvish, BS in Nursing, Lusby, Md.
    Cory R. Anthony, BS in Marketing, Worthington, Pa.
    Heather Ann Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Angelina Renee Antolik, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Washington, Pa.
    Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, Pa.
    Nicole Judith Arabia, BS in Communications Media, Export, Pa.
    Carl James Arch, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, Pa.
    Frank James Arcurio, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Armahizer, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, Pa.
    Isaac James Armel, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Jered Austin Arment, BA in Criminology, Lititz, Pa.
    Melissa Renee Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Ernest, Pa.
    Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Parker, Pa.
    Cari Lynn Arnold, BS in Nursing, Bedford, Pa.
    Francesca E. Arnold, BS in Hospitality Management, Buckingham, Pa.
    Joshua D. Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, York, Pa.
    Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, Mich.
    Franky Arroyo, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Allentown, Pa.
    Jessica Valentina Arroyo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, Pa.
    Matthew Joseph Arthurs, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Lauren Alexis Ashurst, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Carlea Jenelle Atkinson, BA in Sociology, Erie, Pa.
    Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brooke Taylor Aughenbaugh, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, Pa.
    Lindsey Christine August, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Glynn Ann Aumiller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milroy, Pa.
    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Stephanie Elizabeth Aunspach, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Duncannon, Pa.
    Lillian Clare Aurand, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Kayla Corrine Ausbon, BS in Interior Design, Scotch Plains, N.J.
    Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.
    Sara Lynn Austin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Jemal Sloan Averette, BA in Criminology, Upper Marlboro, Md.
    Maya Ara Azad, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kittanning, Pa.

    B

    Sara B. Baab, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Katelyn Michele Bachelder, BA in Religious Studies, Mercer, Pa.
    Ashley LeAnn Bacher, BA in English/Writing Studies, Oil City, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Media, Pa.
    Brooke Michael Bachy, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Ellen Victoria Bachy, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Paige E. Baddick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coaldale, Pa.
    Sarah J. Bader, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Michelle Mae Baer, BS in Hospitality Management, Downingtown, Pa.
    Ahmed Hammam Bahanan, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
    Amber Lynn Bailey, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Annville, Pa.
    Brooke Shea Bailey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shippenville, Pa.
    Katelyn Amanda Bailey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, Pa.
    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Cameron Michael Baillie, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Allentown, Pa.
    Laiken Louise Baillie, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, Pa.
    Hannah Marie Bair, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, Pa.
    Laura Nicole Bair, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Max Bair, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Olivia Ann Bair, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Dover, Pa.
    Zachary Donald Bair, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Alex George Baker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, Pa.
    Ayesha Shakur Baker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, D.C.
    Chad Raymond Baker, BA in Criminology, Meadville, Pa.
    Dylan Harlan Baker, BA in Economics, Russell, Pa.
    Elizabeth K. Baker, BS in Respiratory Care, Monaca, Pa.
    Emily Rose Baker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Jessica Lyn Baker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Balasco, BA in Theater, Altoona, Pa.
    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd. in Music Education, Newville, Pa.
    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin John Balish, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Marci Lynn Balistrieri, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Caleb Michael Ball, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    David Andrew Ball, BS in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Kourtni Nicole Ball, BS in Marketing, Rockton, Pa.
    Brooke Ann Balliet, BA in Art/Studio, Butler, Pa.
    Sarah Emily Balough, BA in Art/Studio, Alexandria, Va.
    Casey Elizabeth Bamberger, BS in Accounting, Prosperity, Pa.
    Jingrui Bao, BS in Finance, Meishan, China
    Yuxi Bao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, Pa.
    Andy Joseph Baran, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Steven Michael Barbalaci, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.
    Dominic Joesph Barbano, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Cynthia S. Barckhoff, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hyde Park, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Barclay, BA in Psychology, Central City, Pa.
    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition, Whippany, N.J.
    Bethany Clare Barefoot, BS in Marketing, Fishertown, Pa.
    Carmen Marie Barkley, BS in Human Resource Management, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Megan Luna Barlow, BS in Geology, Leesburg, Va.
    Samantha Lynn Barna, BA in History, Homer City, Pa. 
    Ethan Tyler Barnes, BS in Management Information Systems, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Nicole M. Barnes, BS in Biology, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Rebecca Anne Barnes, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Christopher Barnett, BS in Management Information Systems, Emporium, Pa.
    Zachary Wayne Barnett, BS in Management/Operations, Homer City, Pa.
    Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, Pa.
    Madelyn Barrante, BA in Art/Studio, Wexford, Pa.
    Lindsay Nicole Barrett, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, Pa.
    Vancouier Nicholas Barrett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Exton, Pa.
    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, Pa.
    Alexander Christopher Barry, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, Pa.
    Christine M. Barry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hamilton Sq, N.J.
    Nathan D. Bartel, BA in Political Science, Sarver, Pa.
    Scott Andrew Bartell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Abbottstown, Pa.
    Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.
    Camille Rose Bartholow, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Jess Ryan Bartholow, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, Pa.
    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, Pa.
    Brent R. Bartlett, BA in Music, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Barto, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Mars, Pa.
    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, Pa.
    Brooke Samantha Basehore, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Amber Christine Bash, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, Pa.
    Zane Basile, BS in Finance, Orefield, Pa.
    Alyssa Hope Battick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, Pa.
    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Elizabeth Louise Bauer, BA in Anthropology, New Albany, Ind.
    Marisa Taylor Baum, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.
    Hannah Dale Baumgardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Curwensville, Pa.
    Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Michael Leroy Baumgartner, BA in Computer Science, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Stefan Alexander Bauzon, BA in Biology, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Andrew Baxter, BS in Accounting, Stevensville, Md.
    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, Pa.
    Andrew Paul Bayura, BA in Music, Scottdale, Pa.
    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Beard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Enola, Pa.
    Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.
    Clare Antoinette Beatty, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.
    Kelly Ann Beatty, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Gregory Russell Beaudette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnston, R.I.
    David Wesley Beaver, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, York, Pa.
    Alexandra Rose Bechtel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Glen Rock, Pa.
    Amy Lynn Bechtel, BS in Hospitality Management, Milford, N.J.
    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, Pa.
    Andrew Charles Beck, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, Md.
    Allyson Nicole Becker, BSEd. in Biology Education, McDonald, Pa.
    Katlyn Elizabeth Becker, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, McDonald, Pa.
    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, Pa.
    Rachel E. Becker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Nicole Lee Beckowitz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Michael Joseph Beda, BS in Management/General, Triangle, Va.
    Jerris Paul Beddingfield, BS in Hospitality Management, North Apollo, Pa.
    Katrina Anne Bednar, BA in Journalism, Erie, Pa.
    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in International Business, Windber, Pa.
    Lauren Janet Beels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Washington, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Begany, BS in Accounting, Export, Pa.
    Christopher John Behm, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shavertown, Pa.
    Donald Anthony Behm, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shavertown, Pa.
    Evelyn Rae Behrenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.
    Hanna Marie Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, Pa.
    Jacob Philip Beisel, BA in Computer Science, Clymer, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, BA in Art/Studio, Oxford, Pa.
    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Brady Aileen Belkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clearfield, Pa.
    Joseph James Bell, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Kayla Mae Bell, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Nora Rosalie Bell, BA in History, Lancaster, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Theodore Edwin Belle, BA in Computer Science, Tobyhanna, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Bence, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa.
    Abby Marie Bender, BA in Theater, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Erin M. Bender, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Roger Gilbert Bendis, BS in Accounting, Creekside, Pa.
    Kaleb Morgan Bennett, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, Pa.
    Brooke Elizabeth Bentley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, Pa.
    Troy Allen Berkey, BS in Geology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Elise N. Berman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Benjamin Robert Bernhard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily Paige Bernoski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Centerville, Pa.
    Hannah M. Bertolo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Delmont, Pa.
    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Va.
    Lindsay Beshero, BS in Communications Media, New Castle, Pa.
    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, Pa.
    Kennedy Christopher Betts, BS in Biochemistry, Warrington, Pa.
    Lindsay Lee Beyer, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Lyndsay Michele Bezpalko, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Adena Alice Bianchi, BA in Music, Waymart, Pa.
    Kelsey Bickmann, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oak Ridge, N.J.
    Carrie J. Biddle, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Smithton, Pa.
    Daniel John Biddle, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd. in Music Education, Nazareth, Pa.
    Richard Peter Bielawa, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Beaver, Pa.
    Michelle Bielski, BA in Criminology, Wooster, Ohio
    Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, Pa.
    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition, Ford City, Pa.
    Kelsey Nicole Biffel, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Hunter Cole Bigler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.
    Sierra Jean Bigley, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, Pa.
    Robert Carl Bildstein, BSEd. in Music Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Brittany Lee Billand, BS in Athletic Training, Littlestown, Pa.
    Katrina Elaine Billie, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Caroline Ann Billon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Marissa Lynne Bingham, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Bisch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Valencia, Pa.
    Benjamin Clyde Bitner, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Chase Bitter, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brian Scott Bittinger, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Taylor Zachary Bizon, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Allison Park, Pa.
    Max Franklin Bizousky, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Kathryn Margaret Bizzak, BS in Nursing, Kane, Pa.
    Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, Pa.
    Delilah Lynn Black, BS in Communications Media, Chalfont, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Black, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, Pa. 
    Nathan Chad Black, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, Pa.
    Leah Marie Blackburn, BS in Accounting, Beaver, Pa.
    Julia Catherine Blair, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seward, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Jonathan William Blakeslee, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, Pa.
    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, Pa.
    Stephanie Blannard, BS in Communications Media, Shavertown, Pa.
    James P. Blasey, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Allison Frances Blimline, BS in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, Pa.
    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hatfield, Pa.
    Stacie Michelle Bloom, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, Pa.
    Bo Stitt Blose, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Marion Center, Pa.
    Nathan J. Blose, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexis Jade Blouch, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, Pa.
    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Bobber, BS in Interior Design, Elysburg, Pa.
    Joseph Michael Boboige, BSEd. in Music Education, Falls Creek, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Boehmig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob George Boehner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Orrtanna, Pa.
    Shannon Cm Boele, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Grand Forks Afb, N.Dak
    Ashley Renee Boenigk, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Nichole Teresa Boger, BSEd. in Music Education, Allentown, Pa.
    Keri Ann Bogert, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Mara Leigh Boggs, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Kathryn Danielle Bohannon, BSEd. in Music Education, Waldorf, Md.
    Jessica Lynn Boldy, BS in Communications Media, Cabot, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.
    Alaina Faith Bollibon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Export, Pa.
    Renae Elise Bollibon, BS in Marketing, Export, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Bollinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Royersford, Pa.
    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, Pa.
    Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, Pa.
    Savanna Rachelle Bonds, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Palmyra, Pa.
    Gabriella Jean Bonelli, BSEd. in Deaf Education, New Castle, Pa.
    Caitlyn Joy Bonk, BS in Nursing, Nescopeck, Pa.
    Kayla Nicole Bonner, BA in Criminology, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Abby Ann Bono, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, Pa.
    Meghan Ashley Bono, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.
    Kori Dawn Booher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.
    Jizelle Mercedes Bookhamer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, Pa.
    Kyle Eugene Boozer, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
    Jennifer Marie Borch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Montoursville, Pa.
    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Center Valley, Pa.
    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Priscilla Ashley Boring, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Ryan A. Boring, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Florence, Pa.
    Stephen Thomas James Borkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Travis Elliot Born, BS in Communications Media, Hastings, Pa.
    Samantha Kay Borsos, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Adena, Ohio
    Ben Douglas Borst, BS in Hospitality Management, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Samantha B. Bortmas, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Samantha Denise Bortner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shrewsbury, Pa.
    Anicia L. Boskovitch, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, Pa.
    Alexander Robert Botsford, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Phonsack James Bounma, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Korina A. Bourquin, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.
    Shane C. Bowers, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Littlestown, Pa.
    Michelle Christine Bowes, BS in Hospitality Management, Wayne, Pa.
    Danielle Bowling, BS in Nutrition, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.
    Todd A. Bowser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Jonathan M. Boyd, BA in Criminology, Whitehall, Pa.
    Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Homer City, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Boyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, Pa.
    Andrew T. Boyle, BSEd. in Music Education, Harleysville, Pa.
    Eric T. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Michael Bradick, BS in Marketing, Monaca, Pa.
    Cameron Mitchell Bradley, BS in Athletic Training, Coal Township, Pa.
    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.
    Nicholas Wade Bradley, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Champion, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, BSEd. in Music Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Gabrielle Alysia Bradshaw, BA in English /Pre-Law, Saegertown, Pa.
    Emma Kate Brady, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, Pa. 
    Mary Kathleen Brady, BA in Music, Herndon, Va.
    Andrea N. Bragiel, BSEd. in Music Education, Freeport, Pa.
    Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Gabriella M. Brand, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, Pa.
    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Management Information Systems, Murrysville, Pa.
    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Zachary Kenneth Brandy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Ryan Taylor Brannon, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Jake Edward Brashear, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaelyn Brazelton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Jacob Lester Breakstone, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, Md.
    Joseph Anthony Brecht, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, Pa.
    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, Pa.
    Casey Claire Brelsford, BS in Nursing, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
    Holly Lyn Brenize, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Mark Stacey Brenizer, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Jamestown, Pa.
    Alex John Breno, BA in Criminology, Mount Airy, Md.
    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Erin Bridget Bresnan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, Pa.
    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Kensington, Pa.
    Erin Elizabeth Bressler, BSEd. in Art Education, Curwensville, Pa.
    Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, Pa.
    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Breunig, BA in Anthropology, Manchester, N.J.
    Megan Rose Brey, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Madison Jo Bricker, BS in Nursing, Cabot, Pa.
    Courtney Kae Brickner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Florence, Pa.
    Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, Pa.
    Jessica Ashley Brigham, BS in Hospitality Management, Levittown, Pa.
    Ian Marcus Bright, BS in Mathematics, Whitehall, Pa.
    Dayne N. Brindle, BS in Finance, York, Pa.
    Shayla Bawn Brink, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, Pa.
    Benjamin Joseph Brinker, BS in Accounting/CCAC, BS, Monroeville, Pa.
    Dillon Carl Brinkerhoff, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Middletown, Pa.
    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jacquelynn Anne Brison, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Sagamore, Pa.
    Shelbi Lynn Brison, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, North Huntingdon, Pa. 
    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, Md.
    Hannah Noel Britten, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Chelsea Rae Britz, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, Pa.
    Tyler Jordan Brocious, BA in Geography, Indiana, Pa.
    Leah Ashley Brockman, BS in Communications Media, Myerstown, Pa.
    Jesse Alan Broda, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Mark Lawrence Brodrick, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Blairsville, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Brogan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Bridgewater, Pa.
    Molly Ann Brolaski, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Erie, Pa.
    Carly Elizabeth Brooks, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Paris Sharee Brooks, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Zhane A. Brooks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, Pa.
    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, Pa.
    Jonathan Bradley Browe, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Amanda Leigh Brown, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Anyae A. Brown, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism, Reading, Pa.
    Curtis Ryan Brown, BS in Communications Media, Centerville, Pa.
    Danielle Mariah Brown, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Emily Rae Brown, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Emma Rose Brown, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Brown, BA in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.
    Justin Tyler Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kirk William Brown, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Matthew David Brown, BA in Economics, Reedsville, Pa.
    Nadirah Monique Brown, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Perry Thomas Brown, BS in Marketing, Wilmington, Del.
    Rachel Lynn Brown, BS in Interior Design, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Ralph Musser Brown, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nottingham, Pa.
    Stephanie Erin Brown, BA in Psychology, Hillsborough, N.J.
    Stephanie M. Brown, BS in Interior Design, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Trevor Austin Brown, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, Pa.
    Jarrod W. Browne, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, Pa.
    Robert William Brunner, BS in Accounting, Wernersville, Pa.
    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Brandie L. Bryant, BS in Athletic Training, Baltimore, Md. 
    Justin Michael Bryant, BA in Chemistry, Hyndman, Pa.
    Christina Louise Bryner, BS in Finance, Blairsville, Pa.
    Alexis Taree Bryson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, Pa.
    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Adam John Bucar, BA in Psychology
    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Allison Leigh Buchanan, BS in Finance, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BA in Sociology, West Grove, Pa.
    Melissa Dianne Buchanan, BS in Interior Design, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Danielle Robin Bucher, BS in Interior Design, Reading, Pa.
    Asheley E. Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nazareth, Pa.
    Sebastian Wade Buerk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Taylor Lynn Bui-Klimke, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Nichole Jeana Bukowski, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Erie, Pa.
    Alyssa Buntz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Factoryville, Pa.
    Garrett Edward Burba, BS in Management/Operations, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Michael Alexander Burfeind, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Colin Michael Burger, BA in Theater, Montoursville, Pa.
    Ryan Marshall Burgess, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Caesandra Burgh, BSEd. in Music Education, Sewickley, Pa.
    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, Pa.
    Hayley Elizabeth Burke, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Ciara Elizabeth Burket, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.
    Jared Linn Burkett, BA in Geography, Indiana, Pa.
    Brittaney Rae Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Kaitlynn Rae Burkhart, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alex Christopher Burns, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexis Marie Burns, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, Pa.
    Monica A. Burns, BA in Criminology, New Stanton, Pa.
    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Marriottsville, Md.
    Margaret Wilson Burris, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Dustin Shane Burrows, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Fairview, Pa.
    James Mitchell Burt, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Titusville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Elaine Busa, BSEd. in English Education, Prospect, Pa.
    Benjamin Grant Bush, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, Pa. 
    Jennifer Leigh Bush, BA in Journalism, Zelienople, Pa.
    Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Bushmire, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Stewartstown, Pa.
    Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nutrition, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Emma R. Busko, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Oxford, Pa.
    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, Pa.
    Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset TAXW, United Kingdom
    Sabrina Allison Butler, BS in Nursing, Seward, Pa.
    Giana Marie Butterworth, BS in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Brian Raymond Butz, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Latrobe, Pa.
    Kevin Patrick Buynack, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Brett Michael Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.
    Aubrey Byler, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Brittany M. Byrd, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, Pa.
    Wesley Byron, BS in Management Information Systems, Greencastle, Pa.

    C

    Rebekah Denise Caballero, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, West Chester, Pa.
    Alex Reed Cable, BA in Computer Science, Greensburg, Pa.
    Zachary Alan Cable, BSEd. in Music Education, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Victoria Rose Calabro, BS in Marketing, East Lyme, Conn.
    Cristina Catherine Calandra, BA in Criminology, Verona, N.J.
    Tasha Lynn Caldwell, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.
    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, Pa.
    Adam John Caligiuri, BS in Geology/Environmental, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Adrian Lynn Callen, BA in Art/Studio, Harwick, Pa.
    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, Pa.
    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, Pa.
    Carissa N. Camp, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monaca, Pa.
    Corrine Ann Camp, BS in Accounting, Doylestown, Ohio
    Leo J. Campanella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Lancaster, Pa.
    Callie MacKenzie Campbell, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Camillus, N.Y.
    Caroline Anna Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Downingtown, Pa.
    Erin N. Campbell, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Julia Lauren Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrendale, Pa.
    Samantha J. Campbell, BS in Mathematics, Sarver, Pa.
    Taylor Lauren Campbell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Thomas Andrew Campbell, BSEd. in Music Education, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Tyler T. Campbell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bellwood, Pa.
    Marina Muniz Campelo, Unclassified, Santo Andre, Brazil
    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa. 
    Thais Muniz Campos, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Guarulhos Sp, Brazil
    Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, New Hope, Pa.
    Blake Elizabeth Cancelliere, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Chester, Pa.
    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.
    Caitlyn Alyssa Canonico, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Baltimore, Md.
    Stephanie Ann Canton, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    McKinsey Paul Capitosti, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, Pa.
    Nicholas G. Capone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Justin Francis Capouellez, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, McDonald, Pa.
    Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, Pa.
    Neko Paul Cappella, BS in Management Information Systems, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Ashley P. Capurso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Franklin Square, N.Y.
    Paul Michael Caputo, BA in International Studies, Ringtown, Pa.
    Alex Michael Caracappa, BS in Finance, Royersford, Pa.
    Matthew P. Carcella, BA in Criminology, Dunlevy, Pa.
    Raphael Cardoso Fernandes, Unclassified, Uberlandia, Brazil
    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Chloe E. Carlini, BSEd. in Art Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Bryce Jeffrey Carlson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Anita, Pa.
    Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Meghan Christine Carney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Corry, Pa.
    Patrick Michael Carney, BA in Art/Studio, Hatfield, Pa.
    Regan F. Carney, BS in International Business, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Haleigh Lauren Caron, BS in Hospitality Management, Hawley, Pa.
    Kasey Cheyenne Caron, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Casey Adam Carper, BS in Marketing, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Elana Kelsey Carrera, BSEd. in Music Education, Shermans Dale, Pa.
    Justine Elisa Carroll, BS in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Michael James Carroll, BS in Management Information Systems, Bensalem, Pa.
    Tyler Louis Carroll, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Albert V. Caruso, BS in Human Resource Management, Reinholds, Pa.
    Anthony David Caruso, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, Pa.
    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, Pa.
    Meaghan Elise Cash, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa. 
    Paige Marie Cashdollar, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Shelocta, Pa.
    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Victoria Velma Cassell, BS in Disability Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Daniel John Cassidy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Valencia, Pa.
    Christina Jane Cassone, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Jordan Alexander Casteel, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Centre Hall, Pa.
    Laura Louise Casterline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shickshinny, Pa.
    Bryan David Castrogiovanni, BA in Criminology, Montrose, Pa.
    Jill Rene Catanzarite, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, Pa.
    Adam James Cather, BS in Accounting, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Psychology, Henryville, Pa.
    Wesley Camdon Caulkins, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Port Allegany, Pa.
    Charles James Cavallotti, BS in Geology, Scranton, Pa.
    Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Cory Cavinee, BS in Finance, Uniontown, Pa.
    Kaitlin Marie Cawley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.
    Sydney Lee Celich, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Janai Celkos-Gibbs, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Matthew Cellitti, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.
    Nina Christine Cerro, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Diana Mary Cesar, BS in Management Information Systems, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Paul Chakot III, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Cheleea Maria Chambliss, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, Pa.
    Seth Chandler, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Quakertown, Pa.
    Stephen Mathias Chandler, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Edwin Anthony Chaney, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Yue Chang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, Pa.
    Caitlinn Joy Chapman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Montoursville, Pa.
    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Philosophy, Murrysville, Pa.
    Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Morgan Paige Chathams, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Altoona, Pa.
    Tiffany Saige Chathams, BS in Management/General, Altoona, Pa.
    Jenny Lynn Chaump, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittston, Pa.
    Francis Anthony Checchio, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jane S. Chemelli, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, Pa.
    Chong Chen, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Chuan Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
    Kuan Jung Chen, Unclassified, Changua, Taiwan
    Ssu Han Chen, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan
    Xin Chen, BS in Finance, Nanchong, China
    Yiling Chen, Unclassified, Guangzhou, China
    Chelsea Jo Cherry, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Nicholas Joseph Chess, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Mary S. Chey, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, Pa.
    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Terina M. Chiesa, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Childers, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelley Rae Chilson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mount Jewett, Pa.
    Elliot Richard Chimelewski, BS in Accounting, Summerhill, Pa.
    Dmitri Richard Chiocchi, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Kylie Amber Chiu, BS in International Business, Greensburg, Pa.
    Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, Pa.
    Dylan Christ, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, Pa.
    Jesse Ray Christe, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Somerset, Pa.
    Jacob Max Christensen, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.
    Whitney Amanda Christian, BA in Psychology, Easton, Pa.
    Cassandra Leigh Christofano, BS in Interior Design, Jeannette, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Christy, BS in Interior Design, Aliquippa, Pa.
    John Michael Chrzanowski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.
    Brittney Elizabeth Ciarlo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Youngwood, Pa.
    Amber B. Cicchitto, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Girard, Pa.
    Rachel J. Ciocca, BSEd. in Art Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Cioffo, BA in Journalism, Skippack, Pa.
    Craig Patrick Ciranni, BS in Finance, Homer City, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. Circle, BS in Nursing, Monaca, Pa.
    Courtney Nichols Civetti, BA in Criminology, Mansfield, Mass.
    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, Pa.
    Ailey Marietensia Clark, BA in English /Pre-Law, Griffith, Ind.
    Alexandra A. Clark, BSEd. in Music Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Amanda Lynn Clark, BA in Psychology, Corsica, Pa.
    Brandi Rene Clark, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa. 
    Chelsea Ann Clark, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Clark, BS in Athletic Training, Barre, Vt.
    Emily Sakura Clark, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Silver Spring, Md.
    Forrest Daniel Clark, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, Pa.
    Stephanie Jo Clark, BA in Theater, Glenwood, Md.
    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.
    Megan L. Clawson, BA in International Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Jeremy Paul Claypoole, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, Pa.
    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Amy Nicole Clegg, BA in Psychology, Irwin, Pa.
    Charles Zackary Clements, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, Pa.
    John Harvey Clinton, BSEd. in Music Education, Markleysburg, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, Pa.
    Angel Lynn Kerr Clontz, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Oxford, Pa.
    Courtney Michelle Coalson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Glen Mills, Pa.
    Kalif Chaque Coates, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Columbia, Pa.
    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Dustin Nicholas Cochenour, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, Pa.
    Tyler Jordan Cochenour, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Kittanning, Pa.
    Bryce Jordan Cochran, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Cassandra L. Coessens, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Dennis James Coffman, BS in Marketing, Normalville, Pa.
    Genevieve Michelle Cohen, BSEd. in Music Education, Chalfont, Pa.
    Nakisha Nicola Cohen, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Casey Philip Colagrande, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Delmont, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Delaney L. Colder, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Anna Darlene Cole, BA in Criminology, Myerstown, Pa.
    Jesse McFadden Cole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, Mich.
    Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Delmont, Pa.
    Kenna Colley, BS in Human Resource Management, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, Pa.
    Marc Anthony Colon, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Noah Evan Colton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Newtown, Pa.
    Andrew Cominsky, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alexandra Rachel Conces, BA in Religious Studies, Aurora, Ohio
    Roberto Conde, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa. 
    Cassandra Marie Confer, BA in History, Brookville, Pa.
    Nicholas Alexander Conforti, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, Pa.
    Jacob Anthony Conley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Springboro, Pa.
    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, Pa.
    Shane Alexander Conn, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Robert Paul Connacher, BS in Biochemistry, Cresson, Pa.
    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Courtney Deann Connell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.
    David Michael Connell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Kristen Elizabeth Connell, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Janell Helen Connelly, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Katelyn Leah Conner, BS in Management/General, Lewistown, Pa.
    Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, Pa.
    Mitchell Dean Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Chantel Jean Connor, BS in Natural Science, Dubois, Pa.
    Ryan Michael Connor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sykesville, Pa.
    Evan C. Connors, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Langhorne, Pa.
    John Paul Conrad, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, Pa.
    Joshua David Conrad, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.
    Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.
    Nathaniel James Conroy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Leechburg, Pa.
    Elise Marie Constable, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Crabtree, Pa.
    Mariana Therese Constable, BA in Psychology, Quakertown, Pa.
    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Michael Stephen Conti, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Chloe R. Cook, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kevin John Cooney, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, Pa.
    Sara Marie Coons, BA in Journalism, Waymart, Pa.
    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Accounting, King of Prussia, Pa.
    Marissa Catherine Cooper, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Birdsboro, Pa.
    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Cooper, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.
    Miriah Kari Copenhaver, BA in Criminology, Mount Union, Pa.
    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, Pa.
    Kathryn Ann Corcoran, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kevin Michael Corcoran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Patrick M. Corcoran, BA in Economics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sean Patrick Corcoran, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clarks Summit, Pa.
    Caleb Michael Cordell, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, Pa. 
    Drew Alexander Cordell, BA in Economics, Lancaster, Pa.
    Gina Nicole Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Cormas, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Export, Pa.
    Nicole Kathryn Cornack, BS in Hospitality Management, Lititz, Pa.
    Alexis Dawn Cornman, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    John Kenneth Codilla Coronado, BSEd. in Music Education, Tampa, Fla.
    Francesca Giovanna Corrado, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob Louis Corrado, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelsey L. Corrado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Hortencia Correa, BA in Psychology, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Chelsea M. Corsello, BS in Marketing, Wexford, Pa.
    Shane Alan Corson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Daniel K. Costa, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, Pa.
    Nicole M. Costa, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kylie Marie Cotroneo, BS in Nursing, Mount Wolf, Pa.
    Shannon Margaret Cotter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, Pa.
    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sade A. Council, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    David Michael Cowher, BA in Criminology, Claysburg, Pa.
    Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Elysburg, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Coyne, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Murrysville, Pa.
    Julie Kathleen Coyne, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, Pa.
    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, Pa.
    Tyler R. Craft, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, Pa.
    Rachel Craig, BS in Accounting, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Dominic Thomas Craine, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Derry, Pa.
    Haley Alise Cramer, BS in Nursing, Seward, Pa.
    Hannah Lee Cramer, BA in Art/Studio, Penn Run, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd. in English Education, Home, Pa.
    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.
    Shannon Nichole Cramer, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Tiffany L. Cramer, BA in Criminology, Tamaqua, Pa.
    Jessica S. Cramp, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, Pa.
    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, Pa.
    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, Pa.
    Victoria Ashley Crawford, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Euel Wilson Craze, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, Pa. 
    Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Tristan L. Cribbs, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Morgan Kathleen Cripe, BS in Athletic Training, Clifton, Va.
    Madison D. Crist, BS in Nutrition, Sarver, Pa.
    Joseph M. Cristello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Peter Alan Crivellaro, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kristin Crockett, BS in Interior Design, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Toni Iesha Crockett, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kevin Matthew Cross, BA in English/Writing Studies, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, N.J.
    Mallory L. Crownover, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, Pa.
    Maya Samone Cryor, BS in Communications Media, Birdsboro, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexander Hugh Culbertson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexandria Shay Culbertson, BS in Disability Services, New Florence, Pa.
    Charles McLouth Culbertson, BS in Chemistry, Oil City, Pa.
    Megan Grace Culbertson, BA in Spanish, Newville, Pa.
    Kayla Monae Culbreath, BA in Psychology, Cranbury, N.J.
    Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, Sunbury, Pa.
    Nikki Sue Cully, BS in Hospitality Management, Renfrew, Pa.
    Dillon Michael Culp, BS in Respiratory Care, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Chantel Thea Cumberbatch, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Lindsey Ann Cumberledge, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, Pa.
    Tristan William Cumberledge, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Butler, Pa.
    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Jonathan D. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.
    Brenton P. Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Colleen M. Cunningham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Keegan P. Cunningham, BS in Management/Operations, Macedonia, Ohio
    Morgan Leigh Cunningham, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nikole Kaye Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Potomac, Md.
    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, Pa.
    David J. Cupp, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Jacqueline Faith Cupp, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Jessie Lynn Cureton, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Alisa Nicole Curmaci, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Podiatry, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Logan McKenzie Custer, BS in Communications Media, Hudson, Ohio 
    Andrew Robert Cutler, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Cameron Gayle Cutler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Woodland, Pa.
    Karin Maria Cecilia Cylven, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden
    Britny Cypironoski, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.

    D

    Manuela Gomes Da Silva, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Joao Victor da Silva Machado, Unclassified, Sao Paulo, Brazil
    Garrett Paul Dabella, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, Pa.
    Sarah Anne Dabella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Penn Run, Pa.
    Olivia Shea Smith Dabney, BS in Nursing, Cogan Station, Pa.
    Alyssa D. Dachowicz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, Pa.
    Shannon Dade, BA in Psychology, Lansdowne, Pa.
    Helena A. Dadson, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Nadia Christiana Dadson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Gina Gabrielle DaGrosa, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, Pa.
    Zachary J. Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jason Timothy Dailey, BA in History, Johnstown, Pa.
    Korey Madison Dailey, BSEd. in Biology Education, Dingmans Ferry, Pa.
    Michael Francis Dailey, BA in Economics, Delta, Pa.
    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Human Resource Management, Tarentum, Pa.
    Clayton Daniel Dale, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Tabitha Anne Daley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerville, N.J.
    Hannah Dalmas, BS in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, Pa.
    Jessie Anne Dalrymple, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Megan Cooper Daly, BA in Psychology, Oak Ridge, N.J.
    Lauren Elizabeth Dambrogio, BA in English/Writing Studies, Canfield, Ohio
    Mia Nicole Damian, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, Pa.
    Michael Edward D'Ancona, BA in Criminology, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, Pa.
    Morgan Elise Daniels, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Kensington, Pa.
    Brianna Renee Daniely, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katelynn Marie Danko, BSEd. in Deaf Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Animah Yaa Danquah, BS in Accounting, Yeadon, Pa.
    Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, Pa.
    Toni Denise Darden, BA in English/Writing Studies, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Savanna A. Darwin-Shelton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tyler John Dasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, Pa. 
    Jessica Danielle Daugherty, BS in Disability Services, Blairsville, Pa.
    Samantha Jo Daugherty, BA in Psychology, Franklin, Pa.
    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Santanna Lashay David, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaitlynn Marie Davidson, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, Pa.
    Paige Elizabeth Davies, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Clymer, Pa.
    Adam Z. Davis, BA in Political Science, Lincoln Univ, Pa.
    Alexander Lee Davis, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Industry, Pa.
    Charity Marlene Davis, BS in Athletic Training, Hookstown, Pa.
    Cierra Lanee Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Essence Wanae Davis, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Evan Alexander Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Apollo, Pa.
    Jason William Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.
    Katie Lynn Davis, BS in Nursing, Ramey, Pa.
    Kelly Margaret Davis, BA in Sociology, Chalfont, Pa.
    Maria Anne Davis, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Morgan Taylor Davis, BA in Psychology, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Nyielah T. Davis, BA in English/Writing Studies, Dallastown, Pa.
    Raheim Miguel Davis, BA in Criminology, Washington, D.C.
    Tyler Michael Davis, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Victoria E. Davis, BA in Psychology, Washington, Pa.
    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Nursing, Towanda, Pa.
    Brianna C. Dawson, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Eric Daniel Dawson, BSEd. in Music Education, Newton, N.J.
    Kareem Ali Dawson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Nathan Thomas Dawson, BA in Geography, Monroeville, Pa.
    Micaela Rose De Benedetto, BS in Accounting, Easton, Pa.
    Luzenildo De Sousa Batista Junior, Unclassified, New York, N.Y.
    Aaron Barry Dean, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lansdale, Pa.
    Glenn Gary Dean, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Kirsten Marie Dean, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Columbia, Pa.
    Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, Pa.
    William Joseph Debevec, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Jillian Michelle DeBolt, BA in Criminology, Venetia, Pa.
    Justin Andrew DeCarlo, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Alison Frances Decker, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, Pa.
    Nicole Decker, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, Pa. 
    Melissa R. Deemer, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Apollo, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Deems, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, Pa.
    Pasquale Francis DeFelice, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Mark Emerson DeFord, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Anthony William Degalbo, BS in Marketing, Montoursville, Pa.
    John Thomas DeGregory, BS in Management Information Systems, Greensburg, Pa.
    Trevor John Deibert, BA in Criminology, Seneca, Pa.
    Daniel John Dekok, BA in Theater, Norristown, Pa.
    Daniel Del Grosso, BS in Management Information Systems, Mountain Top, Pa.
    Laura Patricia Del Sordo, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, Pa.
    Gabriel Antonio Del Valle, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Delegram, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, Pa.
    Ashley Antoinette Delfonso, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Steven Eugene Delgado, BA in History, Bristol, Pa.
    Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd. in Music Education, York, Pa.
    Tory E. Dellafiora, BSEd. in Music Education, Graceton, Pa.
    Colton James Delman, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, Pa.
    Haley F. Delosh, BS in Athletic Training, Elmora, Pa.
    Audrey Elizabeth Delp, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, Pa.
    Nicholas John Delpra, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Perry Vincent Deluca, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amy Marie DeLuce, BS in Disability Services, Ocean View, N.J.
    Robert Allen DeLusa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, Pa.
    Samantha Nicole DeMarchi, BS in Accounting, Irwin, Pa.
    Amanda N. DeMarco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Perkasie, Pa.
    Joel Louis DeMary, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd. in English Education, Reading, Pa.
    Linheng Deng, BS in Marketing, Sichuan, China
    Vincent Michael Deniz, BS in Accounting, Lansdale, Pa.
    Halle N. Denman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, Pa.
    Kathleen T. DeOrio, BA in Theater, East Norriton, Pa.
    Robyn Lyn Depp, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Sarajane Lynne Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, Pa.
    Mari Brianna Deren, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, Pa. 
    Leah Lynn DeSantis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Angelina Desousa, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Detar, BS in Management/General, Erie, Pa.
    Jordan Lerew Detter, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alyssa Rose Detz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Ann Elizabeth DeValerio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Devivo, BA in Psychology, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Cynthia Taylor Dewar-Rogo, BS in Nursing, Media, Pa.
    Phaedra Shaye DeWitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Candace N. Deyarmin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Deyarmin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd. in Music Education, Windber, Pa.
    Nicolette Gene Deyarmin, BSEd. in English Education, New Florence, Pa.
    David Alan Diano, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    David Josef Dicce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Landenberg, Pa.
    Taylor Renee DiCiacco, BSEd. in Art Education, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Amber Nicole Dickerson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nathanial Edward Dickey, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Sahara Celeste Dickison, BS in Accounting, Cadogan, Pa.
    Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, Pa.
    Alexandra Lee Dieter, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Cortland, Ohio
    Marshall Christian Dietz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Anisaa Diggins, BA in Journalism, Chester, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Dilick, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, Pa.
    Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, Pa.
    Destinee Cheu Ting DiMino, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Thornhurst, Pa.
    Minh Quan Hoang Dinh, BS in Chemistry, Edison, N.J.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, Md.
    Brett Michael DiPasquale, BS in Athletic Training, Greensburg, Pa.
    Antony Mark Direnzo, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Rosemary Antonietta Disomma, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lancaster, Pa.
    Nicholas Ryan Distefano, BS in Accounting, York, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Diulus, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Devante Lavar Dixon, BS in Marketing, Downingtown, Pa.
    Erin Leigh Dixon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Lucas Owen Dixon, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa. 
    Leniesha Georgi-Anne Dobney, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Economics, Hopewell, Pa.
    Stephanie Rae Dodson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, Pa.
    Eric Saau Doe, BS in Biology, Collingdale, Pa.
    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bernville, Pa.
    Shawna M. Dolata, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Michael David Domenick, BS in Natural Science, Moscow, Pa.
    Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wisc.
    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wisc.
    Collin Patrick Donaldson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, East Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Desiree Nicole Donley, BA in Sociology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Jeffrey Martin Donovan, BS in Management/Operations, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Emily Marie Doran, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Sarah Lynne Dorbritz, BS in Marketing, Homer City, Pa.
    Galen Thomas Dorian, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, Pa.
    Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, Pa.
    Christlynn Anastasia Dornevil, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Danielle Dorosky, BS in Biology, Avoca, Pa.
    Charlotte Malin Dorsey, BS in Nutrition, Red Lion, Pa.
    Noah Meade Dospoy, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Kristy Lynn Dotts, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Creekside, Pa.
    Kathleen Ann Dougherty, BSEd. in Music Education, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Ryan Thomas Dougherty, BA in Journalism, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Geralyn Marie Douglass, BS in Nursing, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Trish Ann Douglass, BS in International Business, Munhall, Pa.
    Aaron Robert Douthit, BS in Nursing, Stump Creek, Pa.
    Shayla Renee Dowling, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, Pa.
    Emily B. Downs, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, Md.
    Matthew Thomas Dracz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Ford City, Pa.
    Brittney Justine Dragan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Suzanne Kay Drahnak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, Pa.
    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, Md.
    Dakota Andrew Dressler, BS in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, Pa.
    Victoria Driggs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, Pa.
    Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Castle, Pa.
    Dillon Thomas Drositis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Shane Hunter Droske, BA in Criminology, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa. 
    Jonathan William Drummond, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Duke Center, Pa.
    Brenna Lynn Drungell, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Kara M. Druschel, BS in International Business, Ellicott City, Md.
    Abigael Ann Drye, BA in Anthropology, Palmyra, Pa.
    Allyson Dryer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
    Alysia Dawn Drylie, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, Pa.
    Qian Du, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Qianwen Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China
    Emily M. Dubler, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Clay Lewis Dubois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Luke Steven Dubois, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, Pa.
    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, Pa.
    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, Pa.
    Brett Andrew Duell, BS in Chemistry, Paxinos, Pa.
    Erica Pearl Duffy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, Pa.
    Kalean Elizabeth Duffy, BA in Psychology, Macungie, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Dugan, BSEd. in Deaf Education, York, Pa.
    Deanna Carol Duman, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Raymond Duman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, Pa.
    Madeline F. Dumm, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Nicktown, Pa.
    Melanie Loraine Dunbar, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexa Rae Dunkle, BS in Nursing, Montgomery, Pa.
    Brandon Charles Dunlap, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Lynn Dunlop, BS in Hospitality Management, Marion Center, Pa.
    Cody Robert Dunmire, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, Pa.
    Samuel Christian Dunning, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, Pa.
    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, Pa.
    Rowdy Wayne Durci, BA in Criminology, Sarver, Pa.
    Samantha Margaret Durham, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Sewickley, Pa.
    Michael Shane Durkin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Brittany Ann Dwire, BS in Nursing, Confluence, Pa.
    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Watsontown, Pa.
    Dominic Pascal Dyer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, Pa.
    Marissa Caitlin Dykta, BA in Journalism, Oakdale, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Dymond, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa. 
    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, Pa.

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd. in English Education, Pottsville, Pa.
    Natalie Marie Ealy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chicora, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Earle, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Earnest, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, Pa.
    Amy Frances Easha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Mahogany Monet Easley, BS in Accounting, Penn Hills, Pa.
    Danielle Chey Eberle, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, Pa.
    Peter Michael Ebert, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
    Zachary Tyler Eberwein, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.
    Breanne Sarah Eble, BS in Interior Design, Ridge, N.Y.
    Mandy Diane Echard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, Pa.
    Morgan Justice Eck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Muncy, Pa.
    Nicholas A. Eckle, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Washington, Pa.
    Tyler Christian Eckman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, Pa.
    Brett Allen Eddinger, BA in Biology, Greenville, Pa.
    Kaleigh Lynn Edgar, BS in Nursing, New Florence, Pa.
    Kyle Kenneth Edgar, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooklynn Paige Edgerton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Albany, Pa.
    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, Pa.
    Christina Edmonds, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kevin Clark Edwards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Katherine Edwards, BS in Management/Operations, Greensburg, Pa.
    Scott Richard Edwards, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, Pa.
    Shannon Rae Edwards, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittstown, N.J.
    Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Natalie Renea Ehrlich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Jonathan W. Eibel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Export, Pa.
    Jeffrey Ward Eichelman, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, Pa.
    Emory Paul Eicher, BS in Business Technology Support, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Nicholas J. Eiginger, BS in International Business, Herndon, Va.
    Melissa A. Eiler, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Morgan Rene Eisaman, BA in Art/Studio, Jeannette, Pa.
    Cody James Eisenhour, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, Pa.
    Thad Daniel Eisenhower, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, Pa.
    Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd. in English Education, Croydon, Pa.
    Lauren Haley Ekanger, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, New Market, Md.
    Tavii Aleasha El, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rachel Michele Elder, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.
    Sydnee Jo Elder, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kyle T. Eldridge, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Freedom, Pa.
    Rachel Anne Elias, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Waltersburg, Pa.
    Danielle Melinda Elkins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Centerport, N.Y.
    Jordan Ashley Elling, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, Pa.
    Samantha Kathryn Elliott, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Homer City, Pa.
    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Psychology, Rockaway, N.J.
    Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samantha Jo Ellis, BS in Nursing, Sigel, Pa.
    Zachary Paul Elmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gap, Pa.
    Julia Mae Ely, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, Pa.
    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd. in Music Education, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Victor Thomas Embardino, BA in Economics, Easton, Pa.
    Kara Ellen Emig, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Dallastown, Pa.
    Jordan Rochelle Emminger, BA in Psychology, Butler, Pa.
    Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Erin Michelle Encinias, BS in Biochemistry, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaleigh Marie End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Colleen A. Enos, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.
    Matthew Michael Eperesi, BS in Accounting, Mars, Pa.
    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, Pa.
    Joseph Daniel Erdman, BA in Criminology, Exton, Pa.
    Paige Madison Erdman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Enola, Pa.
    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Psychology, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Robert Marshal Erven, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Erie, Pa.
    Christie Lee Esposito, BA in Psychology, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Casey J. Estep, BS in Biology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kiera Mone't Estes, BA in Chemistry, Sharon Hill, Pa.
    Thea Rae Euard, BS in Interior Design, Falls Creek, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.
    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, Pa.
    Kara Elizabeth Evans, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, Pa.
    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.
    Shane W. Evans, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.
    Olivia Autumn Everitt, BS in Nutrition, Brackney, Pa.
    Brian Evins, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hellertown, Pa.
    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, Pa.
    Jodi Allison Ewing, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver, Pa.
    Dana Catherine Eyer, BS in Hospitality Management, Centreville, Va.
    Morgan Hunter Eytcheson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Canonsburg, Pa.

    F

    Sarah Ann Fabiani, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Laura J. Fackler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Palmyra, Pa.
    Paul A. Fagan, BA in Criminology, Glenolden, Pa.
    Kyle Austin Fairbanks, BSEd. in Music Education, Manchester, N.J.
    Amanda Michelle Fairman, BS in Athletic Training, Creekside, Pa.
    Alan Michael Faith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bailey Elizabeth Falbo, BS in Management/General, Monessen, Pa.
    Joseph N. Falce, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, Pa.
    Emily Marie Falk, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, Pa.
    Jeremy R. Fallecker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Latrobe, Pa.
    Jillian Lee Fanty, BA in Criminology, Trafford, Pa.
    Zachary Tyler Farabaugh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Loretto, Pa.
    Ahmad Saud Faran, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Adam Landen Farmery, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Brenna Christine Farneth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, Pa.
    Stephen Roy Farrell, BS in Communications Media, Exton, Pa.
    James Andrew Faucette, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, Pa.
    Taylor Rosemary Faulkner, BS in Finance, Moon Township, Pa.
    Tori Marie Faust, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Center Valley, Pa.
    Alyson Taylor Fawcett, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrison City, Pa.
    Cassandra Michelle Fay, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Williamsport, Pa.
    Kristina Rae Alma Fayad, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Clinton, Pa.
    Taralyn E. Federoff, BA in International Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Theadora Frances Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, Pa.
    Ursus Walker Fedin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newville, Pa.
    Jared James Fee, BS in Chemistry, Altoona, Pa.
    Bridget Catherine Feeney, BS in Interior Design, Randolph, N.J.
    Kara Elizabeth Feeney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leesport, Pa.
    Jordan Leigh Feinberg, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Tyler Phillip Feldman, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, N.J.
    Jean Francisco Felipe Paiva, Unclassified, Brasilia, Brazil
    Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, Pa.
    Emily Rose Felton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.
    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, Pa.
    Jessica Anne Fennell, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Psychology, Corry, Pa.
    Danica Lynn Ference, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, Pa.
    Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, Pa.
    Yuri De Freitas Fernandes, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Goiania, Brazil
    Jayde M. Ferney, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, Pa.
    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, Pa.
    Ann Elizabeth Ferragonio, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicholas Ferragonio, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Ferrante, BS in Marketing, Verona, Pa.
    Paul J. Ferrara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Ferrell, BA in Criminology, Hastings, Pa.
    Marissa Marie Ferrigno, BS in Interior Design, Woodbridge, Va.
    Anja Mae Ferry, BA in Criminology, Denver, Pa.
    Erin N. Fessler, BS in Athletic Training, Montoursville, Pa.
    Katie Fessler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Summit Station, Pa.
    Shawn M. Fessler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sidman, Pa.
    Todd William Fetsko, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Marion Center, Pa.
    Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, Pa.
    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BA in International Studies, Commodore, Pa.
    Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Delta, Pa.
    Tori Marie Feydt, BA in Psychology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, BA in International Studies, Orwigsburg, Pa.
    Allen James Fiechuk, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, Pa.
    Jesse Ben Finalle-Newton, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Elkins Park, Pa.
    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, Pa.
    Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, Pa.
    Kyle J. Fine, BS in Marketing, Harveys Lake, Pa.
    Kyle Joseph Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Fink, BA in Psychology, Finleyville, Pa.
    Brett Thomas Finley, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Ashley Ann Finn, BS in Nursing, Mars, Pa.
    Sarah A. Finnegan, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Samuel Joseph Finotti, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Richard Alan Firestone, BSEd. in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd. in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.
    Kirsten Marie Firmi, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, New Castle, Pa.
    John Casey Firth, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wenonah, N.J.
    Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald, BS in Finance, Clairton, Pa.
    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, Va.
    Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Jeannette, Pa.
    Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, Pa.
    Cassandra Flannery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, Pa.
    Elissa Marie Flavin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, New Kensington, Pa.
    Ashley Ann Fleming, BSEd. in Art Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kennedy Noel Fletcher, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homer City, Pa.
    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, Pa.
    Joanna Claire Fliss, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Patricia Floccari, BSEd. in Art Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Nicole Flowers, BS in Nursing, Middletown, Pa.
    Lauren Noel Flynn, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
    Stephany Catherine Flynn, BA in History, Windber, Pa.
    Sara Mary Foessett, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, Pa.
    Alyssa Elayne Fogle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.
    Rachel Elizabeth Fogle, BS in Nursing, Thurmont, Md.
    Zachary John Fogle, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Rebecca L. Foley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Olivia Ashleigh Foltyn, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greencastle, Pa.
    Caitlin M. Foltz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.
    Angelique Marie Fonseca, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Gabrielle Ranee Fontanella, BA in Sociology, Milton, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Foor, BS in Finance, Berlin, Pa.
    Rachel Gena Foor, BA in Psychology, Everett, Pa.
    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, Pa.
    Alexander David Foradori, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kittanning, Pa.
    Philip Mark Foradori, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Nicholas Paul Ford, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Olivia Marie Ford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, Pa.
    Stacie Barbara Ford, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Michael Anthony Forella, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Marietta, Pa.
    Douglas Frank Forlano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, Pa.
    Dana Janelle Formaini, BA in English/Writing Studies, Erie, Pa.
    Daniel Joesph Formica, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd. in Music Education, Archbald, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Forrest, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Forsythe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Erik Scott Foulkrod, BA in Psychology, Brookville, Pa.
    Zachary Michael Fountain, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Springfield, Va.
    Andrew B. Fouse, BSEd. in Music Education, Mill Creek, Pa.
    Kendyl Rae Foust, BS in Nursing, Rising Sun, Md.
    Sylvana Magaly Fow, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, Pa.
    Shane T. Fowler, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shohola, Pa.
    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd. in English Education, Portage, Pa.
    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
    Marina Leanne Fox, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, Pa.
    Tiffany Ford Fox, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, Pa.
    Timothy Thomas Fox, BS in Marketing, Apollo, Pa.
    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Steven Edward Franco, BS in Marketing, Altoona, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Frank, BSEd. in Art Education, Fairfax, Va.
    Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.
    Rachel N. Frank, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Export, Pa.
    Stephanie Gee Frank, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, Va.
    Alexandra Marie Franks, BS in Hospitality Management, Morgantown, Pa.
    Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, Pa.
    Sean Patrick Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Andrew Fortunato Frassenei, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Heather Katherine Frazer, BS in Disability Services, Butler, Pa.
    Rebecca Claire Frazier, BS in Interior Design, Sewickley, Pa.
    Brooke Danielle Frederick, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Darren Dalton Frederick, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sarah A. Frederick, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Leechburg, Pa.
    Cypris Rae Freese, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Spring City, Pa.
    Thomas E. French, BS in Finance, Downingtown, Pa.
    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, Pa.
    Tricia Nicole Frey, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, Pa.
    Andrew Phillip Friend, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, Pa.
    Courtney Nichole Friese, BS in Athletic Training, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Sean David Fritz, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Cory Michael Froggatt, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, Pa.
    Karlei Fronzaglio, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Jessica Nicole Fry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Jordan Casey Frye, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, Pa.
    Makenzie Tre Fryman, BA in Asian Studies, Hermitage, Pa.
    Stanley Fu, BA in Economics, Guangzhou, China
    Zijun Fu, Unclassified, Shangai, China
    Carlos Rafael Fuentes, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pocono Summit, Pa.
    Rika Fukita, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan
    Nicholas Edward Full, BA in Criminology, McMurray, Pa.
    Jeramy William Fuller, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Franklin, Pa.
    Alicia Nicole Fulmer, BS in Accounting, West Newton, Pa.
    Kendra Nicole Fulmer, BA in Biology, Ford City, Pa.
    Katie Lynn Fulton, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, Pa.
    Amanda Shaye Furge, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Hunter Edward Furman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Christopher Lee Furrer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, Pa.
    Zoe Paige Futato, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clarion, Pa.
    Daniel Charles Fyock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.

    G

    Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Avonmore, Pa.
    Bridget Maxine Gadberry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Destiny Tahira Gadson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Emily Kay Gaertner, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Uniontown, Ohio
    Shaye Elizabeth Gaetano, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Margaret E. Gagel, BS in Management/General, Hudson, Ohio
    Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition, Denver, Pa.
    Kathryn Joan Gagnier, BSEd. in Art Education, Winchester, Va.
    Patrick Owen Gahagan, BSEd. in English Education, Penn Run, Pa.
    Tamara Antoinette Gainor, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gillian Judith Gaitens, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Galante, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pottstown, Pa.
    Nicholas James Galczynski, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.
    David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Kristin Gallagher, BS in Nutrition, Murrysville, Pa.
    Brock Matthew Gallaher, BS in Management/Operations, Sidman, Pa.
    Jamie Lynne Gallegor, BS in Accounting, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Mandy Jean Gallo, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Marquis Nightsong Gallo, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Slickville, Pa.
    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, Pa.
    Roxanne Jayne Gannon, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wyoming, Del.
    Allison Ivy Ganster, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Trafford, Pa.
    Tyler Patrick Gantz, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, Pa.
    Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newton, N.J.
    Deng Garang, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.
    Scott Andrew Garbera, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Michael Leonard Garbinsky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    David Garcia, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru
    Dineja Ameera Gardner, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Monroeville, Pa.
    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, Pa.
    Sarah Christine Gardner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kelsie Lee Gardo, BS in Accounting, Allentown, Pa.
    Gina Nicole Garity, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lancaster, Pa.
    Samantha Faye Garofola, BS in Finance, Latrobe, Pa.
    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Garretson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Audubon, N.J.
    Grant Alexander Garrett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Mallory Ann Garsteck, BSEd. in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Jamal Shelton Gary-Richardson, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Anthony Stephen Garzone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Avonmore, Pa.
    Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, Pa.
    Jessica Anne Gates, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, Pa.
    Kayla Brooke Gates, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Osterburg, Pa.
    Nicholas Steven Gavalek, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Curtis Allen Gay, BSEd. in Music Education, Girard, Pa.
    Andrew A. Gaydosh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.
    Jody Lynn Gazda, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Brackenridge, Pa.
    Regan Marie Gearhart, BSEd. in Social Science Education/Anthropology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Emily Kristin Geary, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Hayley Jayne Geary, BA in Art/Studio, Derry, Pa.
    Teresa Anne Gebhart, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Bailee Rose Gehring, BSEd. in English Education, Robinson, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Gehris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bernville, Pa.
    Jacob Alexander Geisel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brett Damian Geiser, BS in Management/General, Markham LPZ, Canada
    Bethaney Ellen Geisinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, Pa.
    Warren James Geither, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Butler, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Gencarelli, BA in Art/History, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BA in Psychology, North Bend, Pa.
    Karlye Rose Gentzyel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, North Bend, Pa.
    Dylan Ray George, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, Pa.
    Rebecca Susan George, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Timothy Allen George, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexandra Louise Georgi, BS in Nursing, Alexandria, Va.
    Taylor Kennedy Gephart, BSEd. in Music Education, Alverton, Pa.
    Amber Lynn Gerarge, BA in Art/Studio, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Celine M. Germy, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, Pa.
    Ryan James Gerney, BSEd. in Music Education, Stoystown, Pa.
    Arthur James Gerstenmaier, BSEd. in English Education, Langhorne, Pa.
    Justin Lewis Gerwick, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Deanna Jean Getgen, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Michelle Ann Getto, BS in Nursing, McMurray, Pa.
    Christian Thomas Getz, BS in Human Resource Management, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kimberly Marie Ghorm, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Allentown, Pa.
    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Benjiman David Gibboney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Gap, Pa.
    David Joseph Gibbons, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wexford, Pa.
    Alyssa Jean Gibbs, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cheswick, Pa.
    James Avery Gibson, BS in Respiratory Care, Brush Valley, Pa.
    Lauren Mae Gibson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, Pa.
    Inasia Virginia Giddings, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, Pa. 
    Stefanie Rae Gilbert, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, Pa.
    Bradford Thomas Gines, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Clay Alan Gingrich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, Pa.
    Michelle Giordani, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sunbury, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Girard, BA in Psychology, Bradford, Pa.
    Jenna Lynn Giraulo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Giron, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salina, Pa.
    Meghan Kathleen Givens, BS in Hospitality Management, Clifton, Va.
    Katlyn Alexis Glaser, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Corey Don Glasgow, BS in Finance, Boiling Springs, Pa.
    Amos Raymond Glass, BA in Theater, Bedford, Pa.
    Matthew Ryan Glass, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, Pa.
    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Lacey Renee Glatz, BS in Interior Design, Windber, Pa.
    Carrie Anne Gleason, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Ronald Vanthomas Gleaves, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Victoria Lindsey Gleixner, BA in Anthropology, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Lauren Katelyn Glinsky, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    David Jacob Gliozzi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Wexford, Pa.
    Megan E. Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Godersky, BA in Criminology, Waukesha, Wisc.
    Brenden Eamonn Goff, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Plymouth, Pa.
    Johnathan Mark Goforth, BS in Communications Media, Worthington, Pa.
    Samantha Rose Goldstein, BS in Biochemistry, Newtown, Pa.
    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Wexford, Pa.
    Lori A. Gonda, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Scottdale, Pa.
    Tyler Jonathan Gongola, BA in International Studies, Ford City, Pa.
    Aleesandria Gonzalez, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Patricia Esperanza Gonzalez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Alexandria, Va.
    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain
    Mariana Nicole Gonzalez-Hiriart, BA in Music, York, Pa.
    Darynette Gonzalez-Munoz, BA in Criminology, Glenside, Pa.
    Brandon Michael Good, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.
    Kayla M. Good, BS in Interior Design, Stevens, Pa.
    Kimberly E. Goodrow, BS in Hospitality Management, Shohola, Pa.
    William Alan Goodwin, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Charleroi, Pa.
    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Beaver, Pa.
    Tara Elinor-Kae Gordon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kane, Pa. 
    Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, BA in Psychology, Steelton, Pa.
    Andrea Lynn Goshorn, BS in Nursing, Duncannon, Pa.
    Michael James Gosnell, BS in Communications Media, Windber, Pa.
    Kara Lynne Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, Pa.
    Taylor Goss, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Emily Rose Gottshall, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Macy N. Gottshall, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Gouger, BS in Nursing, Oakford, Pa.
    Alyssa Quinn Gould, BA in Journalism, Brodheadsville, Pa.
    Justin Andrew Gould, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, Pa.
    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Jeannette, Pa.
    Heather Ann Gowin, BA in Psychology, Flinton, Pa.
    Erica K. Grabenstein, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Christopher Allen Grabowski, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Delmont, Pa.
    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Graehling, BA in Sociology, Red Lion, Pa.
    Chelsee Sara Grafton, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ford City, Pa.
    Aschleigh Elizabeth Graham, BS in Chemistry, Penfield, Pa.
    Kimberly Nicole Graham, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.
    Trista Lynn Graham, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, Pa.
    Meaghan Elizabeth Grandbouche, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Geneva, Ohio
    Anthony Ryan Grande, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Katrine Fogh Gransoe, BA in Economics, Holte, Denmark
    Taylor Marie Grant, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Devin L. Gray, BS in Mathematics, Burley, WA
    Madison Renee Gray, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Francis John Graziano, BA in Art/Studio, Imperial, Pa.
    Ethan L. Greek, BS in Finance, Latrobe, Pa.
    Brooke Raeanna Green, BS in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, Pa.
    Magdalene Ann Green, BA in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alexis Anne Greene, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.
    Breanne Nicole Greene, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, Pa.
    Courtney Rae Greene, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, Pa.
    Jasmine T. Greene, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Marie Greenlee, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, New Kensington, Pa.
    Justin Anthony Greggi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Northern Cambria, Pa. 
    Nikole Alicia Gregoris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, Pa.
    Leila M. Gregory, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, Pa.
    Gabriel Brian Gresko, BA in Criminology, Loretto, Pa.
    Melissa Ann Gretch, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Samuel McDevitt Grieggs, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooke Renee Griffin, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Grove City, Pa.
    Glenn T. Griffin, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, Pa.
    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, Pa.
    Ericka Lynn Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, Pa.
    Jesse Samuel Griffith, BSEd. in Music Education, Lancaster, Pa.
    Julia Lynn Griffith, BSEd. in Music Education, Conestoga, Pa.
    Carlie Griffiths, BS in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
    Catherine Nicole Grimes, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Miranda Nicole Grimm, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Everson, Pa.
    Mitchell Aaron Grimm, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York, Pa.
    Breyanna Danyale Grizzard, BS in Interior Design, Massillon, Ohio
    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, Pa.
    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Warren, Pa.
    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, Pa.
    Ryan Thomas Gross, BSEd. in Music Education, Cabot, Pa.
    Alex Joseph Grosso, BA in Criminology, Mars, Pa.
    Bradley Joseph Grosso, BS in Nursing, Mars, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Martinez Groves, BS in Accounting, Meadville, Pa.
    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Carrie Rae Grudzien, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, Pa.
    Zachary Jerome Grunberg, BA in Criminology, Bethesda, Md.
    Joseph Michael Grundy, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lansdale, Pa.
    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
    Justice Gum, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Caitlin Elizabeth Gunning, BA in Philosophy, San Diego, Calif.
    Jianfeng Guo, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
    Alison Ruth Gusew, BSEd. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Mae Guyer, BS in Hospitality Management, New Enterprise, Pa.
    Pamela Yokasta Guzman, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in English /Pre-Law, Easton, Pa.

    H

    Morgan Elizabeth Haas, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Emily Habacivch, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Amanda Hackney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Centreville, Va.
    Scott Rico Hagenbucher, BS in Accounting, Haddon Heights, N.J.
    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition, Revloc, Pa.
    Stephanie Ann Hager, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Jacob A. Haggerty, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexander J. Hagood, BSEd. in English Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Eric Alexander Hahn, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Rebecca Louise Hahn, BS in Disability Services, Erie, Pa.
    Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, BS in Management/General, Bamako, Mali
    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Stephens City, Va.
    Shalom Le Israel Haileselassie, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Michelle Hair, BS in Marketing, Carmichaels, Pa.
    Molly Frances Hake, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Shannon Hope Haldeman, BS in Biology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, Pa.
    Haley Caroline Halkyer, BA in Psychology, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.
    Allan Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Easton, Pa.
    Dernia Katrece Hall, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Elizabeth Morgan Hall, BS in Nursing, York Springs, Pa.
    Kelly Lynn Hall, BS in Communications Media, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Nigel Brenden Hall, BS in Communications Media, Bradfordwoods, Pa.
    Sarah Hall, BA in Art/Studio, Doylestown, Pa.
    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, Pa.
    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, Pa.
    Samantha Nicole Hamer, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Julia Catherine Hamilton, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kyle Andrew Hamilton, BS in Athletic Training, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Luke William Hamilton, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Leah Marie Hammer, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexander Jay Hampel, BA in Biology, Middletown, Del.
    Emily Elizabeth Hampton, BA in Psychology, Houtzdale, Pa.
    Kayla Mae Hancock, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Derek William Hanely, BS in Mathematics, Pleasantville, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Sara Nicole Hanford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Vincent Daniel Hanig, BS in Management/Operations, Bethlehem, Pa. 
    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. Hannan, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lititz, Pa.
    Kara Elizabeth Hannold, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Spartansburg, Pa.
    Drew Michael Hannon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Milroy, Pa.
    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Amy Jo Hanshue, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Jennifer Nicole Hanson, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Downingtown, Pa.
    Ashley Rebekah Hanzes, BSEd. in Art Education, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Eric Thomas Harbison, BSEd. in Biology Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mitchell Charles Harbold, BS in Natural Science, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Ashley Dawn Hardinger, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, Pa.
    Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.
    Thomas Loren Hardy, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Cole Lauan Harkins, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Devon Shane Harkleroad, BA in Psychology, Dayton, Pa.
    Jonathan Thomas Harlow, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Elysburg, Pa.
    Steven Daniel Harman, BA in Computer Science, Hooversville, Pa.
    Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, BSEd. in Music Education, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kelli Ann Harnden, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.
    Meghan Elizabeth Harnish, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Alexandra Danielle Harper, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Downingtown, Pa.
    Jessica Mary Harrigan, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Adam B. Harring, BA in Journalism, Ellicott City, Md.
    Kelly A. Harrington, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, Pa.
    Sarah L. Harrington, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Ashley Mone Harris, BS in Marketing, York, Pa.
    Caci Victoria Harris, BA in Criminology, Southampton, Pa.
    Catherine E. Harris, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Jaron Tyler Harris, BA in Computer Science, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.
    Jordan Eric Harris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, Pa.
    Michael Harris, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Boyertown, Pa.
    Jacob John Harrison, BS in Finance, Cabot, Pa.
    Nicholas Terrence Harrison, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Kyle Francis Harrity, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Tyrone, Pa.
    Seth Aaron Harry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seneca, Pa.
    Douglas Ryan Harshberger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Wilmore, Pa.
    Sara E. Harshman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Walkersville, Md. 
    Jordan Laquinn Hart, BS in Business Technology Support, Windsor Mill, Md.
    Megan Emily Hart, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, Pa.
    Kalee Janea Harten, BA in Spanish, Claysburg, Pa.
    Kelsa Richea Harten, BS in Marketing, Claysburg, Pa.
    Katherine T. Hartill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, Pa.
    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Biology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Ashley M. Hartung, BA in Journalism, Rostraver, Pa.
    Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Butler, Pa.
    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, Pa.
    Dominic James Hartzog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, Pa.
    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Miona Marquese Harvey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Yuka Hashimoto, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan
    Elizabeth Hasson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Woodbine, Md.
    Jessica Leigh Hatheway, BS in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, Pa.
    David J. Hatok, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, Pa.
    Christopher William Haueisen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, West Lawn, Pa.
    Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, Pa.
    Adrianna Elaine Hayden, BS in Biochemistry, Douglassville, Pa.
    Evan Robert Hayward, BS in Finance, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Cortney P. Hazlett, BS in Nursing, Chicora, Pa.
    Ericka Martha Heath, BA in Criminology, Danville, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Heckman, BA in Art/Studio, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd. in Music Education, Brookville, Pa.
    Joel Edward Heckman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fredericksburg, Pa.
    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, Pa.
    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Carlisle, Pa.
    Zachary Nolan Heffner, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, Pa.
    Jordan Elizabeth Heichel, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brendan Scott Heinauer, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Aimee A. Heinnickel, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.
    Matthew Ryan Heinz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oakdale, Pa.
    James Robert Helbig, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, Pa.
    Alexander J. Heller, BA in Political Science, Fort Washington
    Cheyenne Star Helman, BSEd. in Art Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Meagen E. Helmlinger, BA in Journalism, Ringwood, N.J.
    Dylan Craig Hemenway, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blossburg, Pa.
    Paul Ryan Heming, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, Pa. 
    Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, Pa.
    Sarah J. Hemmerle, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Plum, Pa.
    Jane Feliciano Hemwall, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Eatontown, N.J.
    Rita Ashley Henderson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Henderson, BS in Disability Services, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Brianna Marie Henning, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, Pa.
    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, Pa.
    Brittany Isabella Henry, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Casey Ann Henry, BS in Nutrition, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Courtney Maree Henry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Daniel Mark Henry, BA in Criminology, Dubois, Pa.
    Erin Christine Henry, BS in Nutrition, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Catawissa, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.
    Sarah J. Henry, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Trevor D. Henry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jacob William Henwood, BS in Marketing, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, Pa.
    Sarah Dawn Hepfl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, Pa.
    Lindsey Marie Hepinger, BS in Management Information Systems, Monroeville, Pa.
    Broc Hepler, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brooke Lindsay Hepler, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ford City, Pa.
    Sarah Lynne Hepler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Scott William Hepler, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Milton, Pa.
    Andrew Joseph Herbert, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jaryd William Herbert, BS in Marketing, New Brighton, Pa.
    Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Herbst, BS in Marketing, Nicholson, Pa.
    Ashleigh N. Herbster, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Tarentum, Pa.
    Carly Ann Herman, BS in Finance, Connellsville, Pa.
    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, Pa.
    Rachael Herman, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.
    Yeslli Ann Hernandez, BSEd. in English Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Afton Leigh Herring, BA in Music, Creekside, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Herrington, BSEd. in Music Education, Shelocta, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Hershberger, BA in Religious Studies, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Psychology, Butler, Pa.
    Tyler John Hertzler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tyrone, Pa.
    Bethany Hertzog, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa. 
    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Scott Christopher Hess, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Erie, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Hester, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd. in Music Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Emily Mary Hewes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Little Meadows, Pa.
    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Nicholas M. Heyl, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.
    Shane Patrick Hickey, BS in Management/General, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
    Kyle Matthew Hicks, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Marion Center, Pa.
    Samantha Panza Hieber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Cheswick, Pa.
    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, Pa.
    David John Higgins, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Merissa Ann Hilbert, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Quakertown, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Hildebrand, BS in Disability Services, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Dylan Robert Hiles, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.
    Abby Margaret Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Adam John Hill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, Conn.
    Carly L. Hill, BS in Accounting, Sarver, Pa.
    James L. Hill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaysi V. Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Saugerties, N.Y.
    Melissa Christine Hill, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, Pa.
    Travis John Hill, BA in Economics, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Blair Ann Hillegass, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Seward, Pa.
    Ryan Cooley Hillegass, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Brittany L. Hilton, BA in English/Writing Studies, Annville, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Hilton, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Kara P. Hiltwine, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Fort Washington, Pa.
    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, Pa.
    Troy Benson Hinderliter, BS in Accounting, Home, Pa.
    Dylan T. Hinkle, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Charlotte G. Hirneisen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Blandon, Pa.
    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Morgan Rebecca Hissick, BS in Nursing, Reading, Pa.
    Bradley Hitchcock, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Ryan G. Hites, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.
    Catelyn D. Hittie, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Berlin, Pa. 
    Kaylee Marie Hixon, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Tamai Hiyane, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Matsudo, Japan
    Kaa Sheng Ho, BS in International Business, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
    Natalie Jane Hoag, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Jesse Hoak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Delvin M. Hockenbroch, BS in Accounting, McAlisterville, Pa.
    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jonathan Adam Hodge, BS in Communications Media, Saxton, Pa.
    Kayla Nicole Hodge, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, B.F.A. in Music Performance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Melissa Lynn Hoener, BSEd. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brooke Elizabeth Hoffman, BS in Nursing, Clarendon, Pa.
    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, Pa.
    Mark C. Hoffman, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Taylor Rae Hoffman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Hogg, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, Pa.
    Travis James Holby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, Pa.
    Olivia Mae Holden, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Amanda M. Hollister, BA in Political Science, North Wales, Pa.
    Heather Ann Hollow, BA in International Studies, Mountville, Pa.
    Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, Pa.
    Chiffon Camare Holmes, BA in Criminology, Norristown, Pa.
    Evan Chase Holowchak, BA in Economics, Mars, Pa.
    Hunter Ann Holt, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Mackenzie Mae Holt, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/Geography, Markleton, Pa.
    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    William Arthur Holt, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Nellysford, Va.
    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, Pa.
    Emily Ann Holuta, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Luke Homa, BS in Athletic Training, Butler, Pa.
    Travis James Honnick, BS in Communications Media, Carlstadt, N.J.
    Nicholas A. Hooper, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, Pa.
    Demi Mychael Hoover, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Nicktown, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, Pa.
    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, Pa. 
    Morgan V. Hoover, BS in Accounting, McMurray, Pa.
    Nichole Danielle Hopkins, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Earlene Madelon Horne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Knox, Pa.
    Caitlin Marie Hornyak, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Matthew Evan Horwath, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, Pa.
    Denton Joshua Hough, BA in Psychology, Acme, Pa.
    Kira Jewelene Hovanec, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, Pa.
    Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, Pa.
    Kellie Renee Howard, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Daysia Michelle Howell, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Richard Thomas Howes, BA in History, Sykesville, Md.
    Kristen Alycia Howett, BS in Natural Science, Whitehall, Pa.
    Kaitlyn MacKenzie Howland, BS in Nursing, Erie, Pa.
    Joie R. Hrapla, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Paul Thomas Hricik, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Kristen Leigh Hricko, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Freedom, Pa.
    Yueh Ling Hsieh, Unclassified, Keelung City, Taiwan
    Pu Chun Hsu, Unclassified, Chiayi, Taiwan
    Lingtao Hu, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China
    Yechen Hua, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
    Yulan Hua, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, Pa.
    Megan Hope Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Morgan Catherine Huey, BS in Natural Science, Cochranton, Pa.
    Josi Marie Huffman, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Finance, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Hannah Elizabeth Hughes, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Jeanella Christine Hughes, BS in Respiratory Care, Rochester, N.Y.
    Katelyn N. Hughes, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Kristen Rae Hughes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Derry, Pa.
    Ryan Cara Hughes, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.
    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, Pa.
    Esther Eliza Hull, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Sara E. Hull, BS in Biology, Erie, Pa.
    Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism, Clarion, Pa. 
    James Jeffrey Hulse, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mars, Pa.
    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Nivillac, France
    Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, Pa.
    Stephen Michael Humenik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kittanning, Pa.
    Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, Pa.
    Allison Carey Humphries, BS in Disability Services, Vineland, N.J.
    Hsiao Ting Hung, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Nicole M. Hunkele, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Julia Paige Hunnell, BS in Interior Design, Murrysville, Pa.
    Gary Hunt, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Larissa C. Hunt, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Cory Thomas Hunter, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Kiera Leighton Huntsman, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Elverson, Pa.
    Keith Ryan Hurley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coplay, Pa.
    Libby Marie Hurley, BS in Nursing, Newville, Pa.
    Mary Allyson Hushon, BS in Hospitality Management, Delta, Pa.
    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Hyzy, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, Pa.

    I

    Lucy C. Iannamorelli, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Moon Township, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, BA in Criminology, Alum Bank, Pa.
    Eric Michael Ihli, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Palmyra, Pa.
    Addison Muir Imbrie, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, Md.
    Alexandra Rae Indof, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, Pa.
    Jessica Danielle Ingersoll, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Steelton, Pa.
    Rachel E. Intrieri, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Marysville, Pa.
    Aimee Jo Irwin, BSEd. in English Education, Acme, Pa.
    Ciara Danielle Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, Pa.
    Renee Marie Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Portage, Pa.
    Savannah Jain Irwin, BS in Geology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Chelsea Heather Isett, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeville, Pa.
    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Alexa Reanne Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, Pa.
    Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, Pa.
    Arlene Grace Ivory, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Ashville, Pa.
    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Iyoob, BA in Criminology, Jessup, Pa.


    Katie Elizabeth Jack, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Freeport, Pa.
    Emily E. Jackson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Joseph Ryan Jackson, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kayleigh Marie Jackson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Markia Antoinette Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.
    Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.
    William Patrick Jackson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Mishawaka, Ind.
    Gabrielle P. Jaeske, BS in Hospitality Management, Collegeville, Pa.
    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.
    Branden Roger Jambeau, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Liana Ashley James, BSEd. in Art Education, Wilmington, Del.
    Tevin Lamont James, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, Pa.
    Sara E. Jamison, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, Pa.
    Michael Nathan Jankowski, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Luke James Janocha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, Pa.
    Aniella Faith Janosky, BS in Accounting, Dover, Pa.
    Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.
    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Zachary William Jasper, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smithmill, Pa.
    Alexandra S. Jayne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hunlock Creek, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Jeannette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Christine Nicole Jenkins, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, Pa.
    Jacqueline Marie Jenkins, BS in Athletic Training, New Castle, Pa.
    Jessica Anne Jenkins, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Haley Elizabeth Jennings, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Meesha Ariel Jennings, BS in Athletic Training, Steelton, Pa.
    Ui Shin Jeong, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Hancheng Jiang, BS in Hospitality Management, Heilongjiang, China
    Enrui Jin, BS in Accounting, Bristol, Conn.
    Christopher R. Jiuliante, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
    Janella Alina John, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Stefanie Jo Johndrow, BA in Journalism, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Elijah Cobain Johns, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, Pa.
    Alisha Marie Johnson, BS in Geology, Lebanon, Pa. 
    Channing Sommer Johnson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Daniel Eric Johnson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Darrek Edward Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Ridgway, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Johnson, BS in Finance, Centreville, Va.
    Emily Marie Johnson, BA in Criminology, Luthersburg, Pa.
    Holly Leigh Johnson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Rockwood, Pa.
    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, Pa.
    Melanie Charisse Johnson, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Qu'Ondra Marie Johnson, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, Pa.
    Taysha Amandanashae Johnson, BA in Criminology, East McKeesport, Pa.
    Justin D. Johnston, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Laura Elizabeth Johnston, BS in Marketing, Reading, Pa.
    Matthew James Johnston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Scott Edward Johnston, BA in History, Cabot, Pa.
    Omowunmi Marian Jolaoso, BS in Athletic Training, Yeadon, Pa.
    James Richard Jolley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, Pa.
    Christian James Jonczak, BA in History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Seth Daniel Jonczak, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Anna R. Jones, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jarius Jones, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jason E. Jones, BSEd. in Vocational-Technical Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Jordan Gregory Jones, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Derry, Pa.
    Kayla J. Jones, BA in Criminology, Whitaker, Pa.
    Lindsey Nicole Jones, BS in Communications Media, Norristown, Pa.
    Melissa Lynne Jones, BS in Geology, Homer City, Pa.
    Michael Phillip Jones, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Emporium, Pa.
    Neshae Lynette Jones, BA in Psychology, Chester, Pa.
    Rachel Hannah Jones, BA in Journalism, Derry, Pa.
    Taylor Renee Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Nicole Joram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Olney, Md.
    Jasmine Marie Jordan, BA in Sociology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jennifer Marie Joy, BA in Criminology, Viera, Fla.
    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.
    Chelsea Marie Jubinsky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Union Dale, Pa.
    Alan Wayne Junius, BA in Theater, Lansdowne, Pa.
    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, Pa.

    K

    Katie Elizabeth Kabana, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lansford, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Kachonik, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, Pa.
    Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, Md.
    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, Pa.
    Joshuah Dylan Kaib, BA in English/Writing Studies, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Devon Marie Kalbaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, Va.
    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science, Erie, Pa.
    Anna K. Kalinowski, BS in Interior Design, Royersford, Pa.
    Jesse Paul Kallam, BS in Finance, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Kristen Marie Kaltreider, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, Pa.
    Wesley Taylor Kamerer, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Covington, Pa.
    Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, Pa.
    Brandon Michael Kandrack, BSEd. in Music Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Eileen S. Kane, BSEd. in Music Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Lillienne Noelle Kane, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Kanell, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, Pa.
    Ashley Michelle Kanouff, BA in Sociology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Bradley Stewart Kapp, BS in Nutrition, Knox, Pa.
    Elena R. Kapp, BS in International Business, Oil City, Pa.
    Katherine Elizabeth Karl, BS in Nursing, Waterford Works, N.J.
    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in Political Science, Jonkoping, Sweden
    Lindsey Karzenoski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Duryea, Pa.
    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Management Information Systems, Volant, Pa.
    Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, Pa.
    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd. in Music Education, Export, Pa.
    Collin Geoffry Katarski, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jeffry P. Katarski, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, Pa.
    Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, Pa.
    Bonnie Anna Kautzman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Castle, Pa.
    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Nozomi Kawakami, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan
    Dakota James Kaylor, BSEd. in Music Education, Blairsville, Pa.
    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Peter Paul Keares, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, Pa.
    Kayla Ann Kearns, BS in International Business, Conneaut Lake, Pa.
    Kaitlin Marie Keat, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.
    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, Pa. 
    Miranda Bliss Keating, BA in Psychology, Winchester, Va.
    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, Va.
    Brianna Lynn Keefe, BA in Criminology, Spring City, Pa.
    Kayla Irene Keefe, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Donie Ann Keeley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, Pa.
    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, New Philadelphia, Pa.
    Laura Helene Keiser, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Aaron Wesley Keith, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Dana A. Keith, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, Pa.
    Dixie Lynn Keith, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Heilwood, Pa.
    Kwame Tyrone Keith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Cody Michael Keller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Middletown, Pa.
    Colin S. Keller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Rebecca May Keller, BS in Communications Media, Saxton, Pa.
    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ashleen Patrice Kelly, BS in Nursing, Warminster, Pa.
    Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism, Glen Rock, Pa.
    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily G. Kelly, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    John Michael Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Brookeville, Md.
    Tina Marie Kelly, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, Pa.
    Megan E. Kemmer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Allyson Brooke Kendall, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Brandon Matthew Kendera, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brock Lane Kennedy, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Kittanning, Pa.
    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Erin Bridgette Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Verona, Pa.
    Shana Jo Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Oil City, Pa.
    Tess Kaylin Kennedy, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Williamsburg, Va.
    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Ashley Luann Kenny, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, Pa.
    Jason Michael Kephart, BS in Management Information Systems, New Enterprise, Pa.
    Jayme L. Kepich, BS in Nursing, Charleroi, Pa.
    Justin Thomas Kepple, BA in Criminology, Cochranton, Pa.
    Tricia Lynn Kerlin, BA in Criminology, St Petersburg, Pa.
    Kyrie Alexis Kerr, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, Pa. 
    Kayla Rebecca Kerstetter, BA in Criminology, Nesquehoning, Pa.
    Casey Leigh Keshner, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, Pa.
    Sadie Jean Kester, BSEd. in English Education, Grampian, Pa.
    Justin Paul Kettren, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, Pa.
    Jessica Elizabeth Kida, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Boyertown, Pa.
    Lindsay Jennifer Kidos, BS in Management/General, Yardley, Pa.
    Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, Pa.
    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, Va.
    Danielle Leanne Kieser, BA in Theater, Indiana, Pa.
    Mark Anthony Kightlinger, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Matthew C. Kijowski, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Diane Marie Killinger, BS in International Business, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jay Dennis Kilpatrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kayla Mae Kimmel, BA in Psychology, Boswell, Pa.
    Paige Nicole Kincaid, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, Pa.
    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Jonathan Dennis King, BS in Geology/Environmental, Noxen, Pa.
    Kristy Carol King, BA in Psychology, Beaver, Pa.
    Riley M. King, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tiffany Nicole King, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunderland, Md.
    Zachary Alan Kinger, BS in Accounting, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, Pa.
    Devon Thomas Kinter, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.
    Emily Nachel Kirk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Kirk, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, Pa.
    LaVella Vernisha Kirkland, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Kirsch, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Autumn M. Kirsch, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Maxwell Anthony Kirsch, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Jason Andrew Kish, BA in English, Vintondale, Pa.
    Robert Allen Kish, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Kevin Stanley Kisow, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.
    Samantha Ann Kissel, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Lisa L. Kissell, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Peyton Nicole Kitner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Holly Springs, Pa.
    Michael Thomas Kiwak, BA in Journalism, Sweet Valley, Pa.
    Nichole Rose Klapchar, BA in Criminology, New Derry, Pa.
    Jenna Lea Klatt, BA in Sociology/Human Services, NantyGlo, Pa. 
    Max V. Klauscher, BSEd. in Music Education, Crescent, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anna Kleinheinz, BA in Psychology, Tucson, AZ
    Chelsea Marie Kline, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hastings, Pa.
    Haley Nicole Kline, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, Pa.
    Kayla A. Kline, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.
    Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, Pa.
    Olivia Ann Kline, BS in Respiratory Care, Hastings, Pa.
    Jacob M. Klingensmith, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, Pa.
    Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Haley Morgan Klinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Holland, Pa.
    Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Adam Christopher Klunk, BA in Criminology, New Oxford, Pa.
    Kristen Nicole Knass, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, Pa.
    Jonathan George Knauer, BA in Anthropology, Hereford, Pa.
    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.
    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, Pa.
    Michael James Knepp, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/Economics, Clearfield, Pa.
    Nathan D. Knepp, BS in Geology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, Pa.
    Erica L. Kniseley, BS in International Business, Crofton, Md.
    Zachary August Knoble, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Doylestown, Pa.
    Rachel Lea Knopf, BSEd. in Art Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
    Lynnette Marie Knowlton, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Kayla Lynn Knupp, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.
    Julie Anna Koban, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, Pa.
    Chenoa Dawn Kobert, BA in Art/Studio, Freeport, Pa.
    Stuart Michael Koch, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Samuel Alexander Kociola, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, Pa.
    Teslla Lynn Koebler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.
    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Torben Kohler, Unclassified, S‚Åøderhackstedt, Germany
    Kayla Lynn Kokkila, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.
    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, Pa.
    Jason Anthony Kolenda, BS in Marketing, Douglassville, Pa.
    Alexander Robert Kolesar, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Molly Jo Kolesar, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.
    Samantha Jo Kollar, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa. 
    Michael Evan Koller, BS in Accounting, Wexford, Pa.
    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Plains, Pa.
    Daniel Robert Konawalik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Kyle Daniel Kondor, BS in Communications Media, Ewing, N.J.
    Quinn Dara Konigsberg, BS in Interior Design, Glenmoore, Pa.
    Aminata DeAmber Konneh, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, Pa.
    Mary E. Kopistecki, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pottstown, Pa.
    Adam Deverell Kopp, BS in Management/General, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Deven Raymond Korte, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, Pa.
    Jessica Lee Kosakowski, BSEd. in English Education, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, Pa.
    Jordan Paul Koshinsky, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Blair Alyse Kosmowski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, Pa.
    Andrew Dmitri Koss, BA in Music/Theory and Composition, Pottstown, Pa.
    Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Christian M. Kovach, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, Pa.
    Kara Ann Kovach, BSEd. in Biology Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Shannon Kovalchick, BA in Psychology, Butler, Pa.
    Cameron Anthony Kovatch, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Salina Michele Kovski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.
    Leann Marie Kozak, BA in Religious Studies, Erie, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Kozlesky, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Monroeville, Pa.
    Kate M. Kozlowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Kayla Kozminski, BS in Hospitality Management, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Victoria Kozuch, BA in Psychology, Dover, Pa.
    Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Apollo, Pa.
    Colby Edward Krahe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Erie, Pa.
    Briana Louise Kramer, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Case Jason Kramer, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    MacKenzie Kramer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, Pa.
    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Nicole Ashley Kraus, BS in International Business, Mars, Pa.
    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, Pa.
    Edward Thomas Kremmel, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Abigail Rose Krick, BSEd. in Art Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Kriley, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Butler, Pa.
    Heather Lauren Kriner, BSEd. in English Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, Pa. 
    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, Pa.
    Gavrielle J. Krohner, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Tyler Andrew Kropelak, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rachel Eve Krueger, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Mountville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn E. Krug, BS in Athletic Training, Susquehanna, Pa.
    Joseph Krupa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Kali Jo Kubatka, BS in Marketing, Imperial, Pa.
    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Katelyn Kelly Kubus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tom L. Kubus, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Taylor Anne Kuchma, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Keith Alan Kuhn, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Ray Kuhn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, Pa.
    Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Joseph Henry Kukula, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, Pa.
    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Meghan Alice Kulzer, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Cecilia Kung, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Chelsea M. Kuntz, BA in Criminology, Dubois, Pa.
    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Andrew Logan Kurnocik, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Karlee Elizabeth Kurtz, BSEd. in Music Education, Lancaster, Pa.
    Allison M. Kuruc, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Vandergrift
    Melissa Rose Kusich, BS in Hospitality Management, Hermitage, Pa.
    Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Kara Ann Kutchins, BA in Psychology, Ellicott City, Md.
    Haley Catherine Kutscher, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joshua William Kutscher, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Meghan Elizabeth Kutzavitch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, Pa.
    Alexa Hilton Kuzman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Heather Ariel Kwolek, BA in Psychology, Winchester, Va.
    Mary Jamika Kyles, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Devon Travis Kylor, BS in Management Information Systems, McVeytown, Pa.

    L

    Joshua Matthew La Bar, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, Pa.
    Sarah Jane La Fevre, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hereford, Pa.
    Travis Lee La Fleur, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hummelstown, Pa. 
    Caitlin Alyssa Labar, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.
    Katherine Elizabeth Labelle, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Norristown, Pa.
    Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, Pa.
    Cara Ann LaBrasca, BS in Respiratory Care, Dubois, Pa.
    Katelyn Nicole LaBue, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, Pa.
    Evan J. Lacey, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, New Brighton, Pa.
    Nicolas A. Lach, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, Pa.
    Kathleen Marie Lackey, BA in International Studies, Plum, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Elisa D. Laird, BS in Nursing, Wapwallopen, Pa.
    Kurtis Hunter Laird, BS in Accounting, Wellsville, Pa.
    Angela Mary Lalonde, BS in Human Resource Management, Evans City, Pa.
    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jordan David Lamar, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Michael Patrick Thomas Lambert, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Greensburg, Pa.
    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, Pa.
    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, Pa.
    Kaelan Rhae Landis, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, Pa.
    April Lynn Lane, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elmora, Pa.
    Kimberly A. Lane, BA in Theater, Owings Mills, Md.
    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, N.Y.
    Anna L. Lang, BSEd. in English Education, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Joseph David Lang, BS in Marketing, Harmony, Pa.
    Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Thomas C. Lang, BS in Management/General, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Karie Renee Langowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Frederick, Md.
    Alexa Lynne LaPeruta, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lititz, Pa.
    Shannon Maureen Lapoint, BA in History, Honesdale, Pa.
    Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, Md.
    Elliot Patrick Laratonda, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexandra Rae Larch, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Sandy Hook, Conn.
    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, Pa.
    Erik Michael Larson, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Rebecca Christine Lasher, BS in Marketing, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Jennie Therese Lashinski, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elyse Lasky, BA in Biology, Poland, Ohio
    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Laughlin, BS in Interior Design, Erie, Pa. 
    Robert James Lauricia, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, Pa.
    Robin Alexandra Laux, BS in Finance, Woodstock, Md.
    Leah Lavrinc, BSEd. in Art Education, Indianola, Pa.
    Olivia Bethany Law, BS in Nutrition, Donora, Pa.
    Georgia Lawrence, Unclassified, Bradford, United Kingdom
    Patrick M. Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alec Greggory Layton, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Greensburg, Pa.
    Casey Nicole Layton, BSEd. in Art Education, Cheswick, Pa.
    Charles Bradley Layton, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Laken Nickole Lazeration, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, Pa.
    Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, Pa.
    Loriana Gabriella Lazzaro, BS in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Megan Rose Leach, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oxford, Pa.
    Nathaniel David Lease, BSEd. in Music Education, Hagerstown, Md.
    Samuel Watson LeBlanc, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Home, Pa.
    Robert Scott Lebron, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, Pa.
    Shelby Elizabeth Ledger, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Emmitsburg, Md.
    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Danielle Lynn LeDonne, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Hsin-Jou Lee, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan
    Jordan Thomas Lee, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kar Wan Lee, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
    Kathryn Marie Lee, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Meng Fei Lee, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, N.J.
    Yun Lee, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
    Matthew Lawrence Lees, BS in Physics, Indiana, Pa.
    Joshua Daniel LeFever, BS in Finance, Conestoga, Pa.
    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.
    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, Pa.
    Connor Stephen Leinbach, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, Pa.
    Jonna C. Leinweber, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ford Cliff, Pa.
    Miranda Marie Leiphart, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Devin Jacob Leitner, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Amber Mae Leitsch, BSEd. in Music Education, Darlington, Pa.
    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, Pa.
    Jacob Thomas LeJeune, BSEd. in Music Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Nicholas Lekovitch, BA in Criminology, Munhall, Pa.
    Nathan Peter Lemke, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Elliminyt VIC, Australia
    Casey Naudane Lemmons, BA in Journalism, Magnolia, Del. 
    Brianne Charise Lenhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Saegertown, Pa.
    Adam Thomas Lenze, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin Andrew Lenze, BS in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Theresa Leonard, BA in Theater, Indiana, Pa.
    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, Pa.
    Braden Asher Leonardo, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Katarina Nicole Leonardo, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Tawnee Raye Leonardo, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Rossiter, Pa.
    Jennifer Lynn Leposa, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bradford, Pa.
    Julia Pearle Lerner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Lesheski, BA in Sociology/Human Services, New Wilmington, Pa.
    Allyson Jo Leskovic, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, Pa.
    Emily Anne Leskowsky, BS in Accounting, Dallas, Pa.
    Brittany Hope Lessner, BS in Nursing, Cowansville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.
    Sarah Kristen Letender, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Laynie Marie Letofsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Morgantown, Pa.
    Samantha J. Levin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Seth Austin Levine, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Narberth, Pa.
    Megan Levitt, Unclassified, Middlesbrough, United Kingdom
    Alayna R. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Brandon Lewis, BA in Criminology, Brockway, Pa.
    Danielle Lee Lewis, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/General, Mars, Pa.
    Logan Lindsay Lewis, BA in International Studies, Stoneboro, Pa.
    Michael Anthony Lewis, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, Pa.
    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, Pa.
    Tyler A. Leydig, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, Pa.
    Jenna Nicole Lezanic, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Indiana, Pa.
    Jiayue Li, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China
    Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Sicheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xinghua Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xinhai Li, BS in Finance, Luzhou, China
    Yuheng Liao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.
    Dominic Michael Licwinko, BS in Biology, Norristown, Pa.
    Caroline Bridget Lieb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Phillip J. Lien, BS in Marketing, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Taryn Patricia Lightcap, BS in Hospitality Management, Home, Pa. 
    Kok Kuan Lim, BS in Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
    Casey Lynn Lindstrom, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clearfield, Pa.
    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, Pa.
    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, Pa.
    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Molly C. Lipovsky, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Manor, Pa.
    Justin Patrick Lipps, BA in Art/Studio, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Rachael Lishinsky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Rachael Blair Lisica, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Crescent, Pa.
    Jessica Lynne List, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, Pa.
    Regan Elizabeth Little, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Vincent Stephen Little, BS in Marketing, Bedford, Pa.
    Alyssa Virginia Litzenberger, BS in Marketing, Kintnersville, Pa.
    Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Ganyu Liu, BA in Chemistry
    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Cori Brianne Livingston, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Eric Duane Livingston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Thomas Anthony Livingston, BS in Accounting, Home, Pa.
    Joseph J. Livoti, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, Pa.
    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Accounting, Newville, Pa.
    Victoria A. Loch, BSEd. in English Education, Etters, Pa.
    Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.
    David Anthony Locke, BA in Psychology, Trafford, Pa.
    Emily E. Lodzsun, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, Pa.
    David Lamere London, BS in Accounting, Downingtown, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, Pa.
    Chelsey L. Long, BA in Art/Studio, Portage, Pa.
    Leeann Lynn Long, BS in Nursing, Hawley, Pa.
    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Randall Alexander Long, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.
    Victoria Jane Long, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, Pa.
    Megan Joy Longhi, BS in Management/General, Kersey, Pa.
    Angela N. Lontoc, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Columbus, Ohio
    Sarahjane Catherine Lopez, BS in Hospitality Management, Carlisle, Pa.
    Yamilec Elizabeth Lopez, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, Pa.
    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Tyler R. Lordi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Ashley Lorenz, BA in Criminology, Wyomissing, Pa. 
    Victoria Lynn Lorenz, BS in International Business, Mountain Top, Pa.
    Josephine Jean Lougee, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Hannah L. Loughner, BS in Nutrition, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, Pa.
    Epiphany S. Loux, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Breanne Marin Loveland, BS in Finance, Cheswick, Pa.
    Dustin Jon Loverich, BS in Business Technology Support, Beaver, Pa.
    Autumn Breeze Lowe, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Kaleigh A. Lowers, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Freeport, Pa.
    Victoria Elaine Lowers, BA in Anthropology, Morrisville, Pa.
    Emily Alexandra Lowry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kiani Yalit Lozada, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Hekang Lu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xiaohan Lu, BA in Art/Studio, Beijing, China
    Stephen Alexander Lubrano, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Morrisville, Pa.
    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, Pa.
    Dorothy Elizabeth Lucas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Lucas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Chelsea Elizabeth Luchini, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Marcus Andrew Luciano, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Macungie, Pa.
    Dina Marie Ludovici, BS in Biochemistry, New Castle, Pa.
    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, Pa.
    Stephanie Lukas, BS in Hospitality Management, Wenonah, N.J.
    Kelsey Lynn Luke, BA in Sociology, Ford City, Pa.
    Kaylin Caroline Lukenda, BS in Hospitality Management, Downingtown, Pa.
    Jordan Newell Lundin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Chalsea Nicole Lunglhofer, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.
    Jinxuan Luo, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Aaron Joseph Lupia, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, Pa.
    Michael Edward Lupia, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, Pa.
    Gina M. Lupinetti, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Ashley Lin Lupro, BA in Criminology, Driftwood, Pa.
    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, Pa.
    Katherine L. Luther, BA in Criminology, Cresson, Pa.
    Kristen Marie Luther, BA in Computer Science, Cresson, Pa.
    Joshua Daniel Lutman, BSEd. in Music Education, Arnold, Pa.
    Samantha L. Lutz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Darien Michael Lux, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa. 
    Alexandra Kristina Lynch, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Lynch, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Needmore, Pa.
    Kathryn N. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Timothy John Lynch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, Pa.
    Ashlee Markea Lytle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Thomas Matthew Lyttle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Marion Center, Pa.

    M

    Elizabeth Maberry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, Pa.
    Jon Austin Mabon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Home, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie MacDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Downingtown, Pa.
    Ryan Patrick MacDonald, BS in Marketing, West Chester, Pa.
    Bryanna Lee Machen, BS in Biology, Leechburg, Pa.
    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jane Lee Macioce, BS in Respiratory Care, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Kristen Blake Mack, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Ringgold, Pa.
    Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, Pa.
    Mahauijue Ayanna Mack, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ryan Levi Mack, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Apollo, Pa.
    Ryan Stuart Mack, BSEd. in Art Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Mathematics, Bedford, Pa.
    Sarah E. Macshane, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sarver, Pa.
    Lauren Ashleigh MacWithey, BA in Sociology, Mars, Pa.
    Jessica Maria Madalena, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wood Ridge, N.J.
    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Diamond Emerald Madison, BS in Biochemistry, McClellandtown, Pa.
    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, Pa.
    Dennis Madsen, Unclassified
    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BA in Anthropology, Langhorne, Pa.
    Tyler Daniel Maghery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Irwin, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Magliane, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danville, Pa.
    Michaela M. Magnuson, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Brynne Megan Mahaney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln Univ, Pa.
    Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.
    Kelly E. Mahoney, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Youngwood, Pa.
    Sydney Corrinn Maier, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.
    David Robert Maisch, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Savvas Makaritis, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, Pa. 
    Michael Jason Maki, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Margaret Grace Malane, BS in Respiratory Care, Mullica Hill, N.J.
    Sara Ann Malcolm, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, Pa.
    Zafire Eliz Maldonado, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Paul David Mancini, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Ryan Robert Mancuso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Melanie R. Mandak, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Michelle R. Mandak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Cortney Sky Mandoske, BA in Theater, Milford, Pa.
    Emily Sue Manecke, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bridget Ann Manges, BA in Criminology, Coalport, Pa.
    Alyssa Rose Mangold, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, Va.
    Kayli Marie Mangus, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler James Mann, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Johnathan J. Manning, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    William Patrick Manning, BS in Accounting, Honey Grove, Pa.
    Kylaya Cierra Mannings, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elizabeth Renee Mannion, BS in Nursing, Hershey, Pa.
    Amy Grace Manofsky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Alicia Irene Manzione, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Honesdale, Pa.
    Ruiji Mao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Shelly Ann Maras, BA in Sociology, Erie, Pa.
    Samuel Anthony Marasia, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, Pa.
    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Lauren Celestine Marasti, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Ciara Gail Marble, BS in Nutrition, Green Lane, Pa.
    Sam Anthony Marcase, BS in Accounting, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Paul Joseph Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, Pa.
    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Luke Brady Marcinko, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Devyn Alena Marenger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, Pa.
    Briana Lillani Marin, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Laura Nicole Marinos, BS in Biology, Brownsville, Pa.
    Drake R. Markiewicz, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Joseph Paul Markle, BA in Journalism, Worcester, Pa.
    Jeffrey M. Markovich, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ethan Edward Markowski, BSEd. in Music Education, Webster, N.Y. 
    Alanna Shereece Marks, BA in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.
    Nicole Leeann Marks, BS in Finance, Reading, Pa.
    Amanda Lynn Markus, BS in Accounting, Phillipsburg, N.J.
    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Andrea Kristine Marra, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morton, Pa.
    Bryan Joseph Marra, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, Pa.
    Chelsea Lynn Mars, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Evans City, Pa.
    Amy Virginia Marsella, BA in History, Allentown, Pa.
    Nicholas Marsellas, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hanover Township, Pa.
    Heather Ann Marsh, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Nicktown, Pa.
    Andrea Marie Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Oil City, Pa.
    Corissa Ann Marshall, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Oil City, Pa.
    David Scott Marshall, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaitlin Joanna Martin, BS in Nursing, Volant, Pa.
    Kristen Nicole Martin, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, Pa.
    Luke Matthew Martin, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Nicholas Alexander Martin, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Tara Lynn Martin, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, Pa.
    Andrew Joseph Martinelli, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Antonio Jose Martinez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Allentown, Pa.
    Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Matthew Stephen Marvich, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Sutersville, Pa.
    Elizabeth H. Masi, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bear Creek Township, Pa.
    Emily Alexandra Mason, BS in Marketing, Monroe Township, N.J.
    Jordan Rae Mason, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
    Kelsey A. Mastaller, BA in Political Science, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Seneca E. Mastovich, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelsey Margaret Matarazzo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Robert Michael Matchett, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Matevish, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Mark Thomas Mathe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.
    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, Pa.
    Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Horseheads, N.Y.
    Morgan Marie Mathews, BS in Communications Media, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Tiana Shamaya Mathis, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Justin Joseph Matschener, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Salina, Pa.
    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, Md.
    Devin Stein Matta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, Pa. 
    Langley Stein Matta, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, Pa.
    Selena Christy Mattei, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Moon Township, Pa.
    Katelyn Rose Mattes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
    Hannah Jackson Matthews, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Mitchell Tyler Matthews, BSEd. in Music Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Mina Elida Matuizek, BS in International Business, Springdale, Pa.
    Chelsey Nicole Matusheski, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, Pa.
    Rhiannon Elaine May, BS in Nursing, Robertsdale, Pa.
    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Psychology, Boyertown, Pa.
    Olivia Marie Mays, BSEd. in Art Education, Alexandria, Pa.
    Melissa Marie Mazary, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.
    Christina Marie Maziarz, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Spring City, Pa.
    Michael E. Mazzarella, BS in Finance, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Amy Lynn Mazzoni, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Mazzotta, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, Pa.
    Chioma N. Mbagwu, BA in Biology, Newark, N.J.
    Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, Pa.
    Afton Renae McAfee, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth McAfoose, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, Pa.
    Ashley Lynn McAllister, BS in Athletic Training, Seward, Pa.
    Andrea Megan McAnerney, BA in Asian Studies, Valencia, Pa.
    Lana Michelle McArdle, BSEd. in English Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Daniel James McAuley, BS in Management/General, McDonald, Pa.
    Alexis Lin McBride, BA in Criminology, Hermitage, Pa.
    Caitlyn Marie McBride, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Julia Louise McBride, BA in Political Science, McKeesport, Pa.
    Olivia Lindsey McBride, BA in English/Writing Studies, McKeesport, Pa.
    Matthew Richard McBurney, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole McCallister, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, Pa.
    Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.
    Shannon Leigh McCarren, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, Pa.
    Robert A. McCarthy, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Katelyn Alyssa McCaulley, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Grove City, Pa.
    Angela Cynthia McCloskey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, Pa.
    Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd. in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    MacKenzie McClung, BS in Nursing, Aurora, Ohio
    Amber Jean McClure, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, State College, Pa.
    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, Pa. 
    Andrea Lynn McCoin, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Candace Lee McComb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, Pa.
    Katherine Harper McConnell, BS in Communications Media, Richfield, Pa.
    Leslie Hipp McConnell, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Blairsville, Pa.
    Alexa Lee McCoog, BA in Criminology, Warminster, Pa.
    Abigail Claire McCormick, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Daniel Frederick McCormick, BA in International Studies, Butler, Pa.
    Gretchen Renee McCormick, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.
    Lani Michealine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Dawn McCormick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Butler, Pa.
    Shaelyn Marie McCormick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Williamsport, Pa.
    Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, Pa.
    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, Pa.
    Kyle Ian McCoy, BSEd. in Music Education, Ambridge, Pa.
    Stefanie Ann McCoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Paris, Pa.
    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, Pa.
    Mark David McCracken, BS in Management/Operations, Bellwood, Pa.
    Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd. in Music Education, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Amberrose Lillian McCrillis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Matthew Warren McCullough, BS in Accounting, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Kelley Frances McCully, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Quakertown, Pa.
    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, Pa.
    Hunter James McDonald, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Butler, Pa.
    James Lynn McDonald, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, La Jose, Pa.
    Madison Olivia McDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Anthony David McDonnell, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madeline Claire McDowell, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Elizabeth Joy McGinness, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, Pa.
    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Ambridge, Pa.
    Jessica Therese McIntosh, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth McIntyre, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bradford, Pa.
    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.
    Kelly Marie McKee, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sprankle Mills, Pa.
    Sarah Jane McKinley, BA in Biology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BSEd. in English Education, Woodlyn, Pa. 
    Daniel Lee McKinney, BS in Athletic Training, Washington, Pa.
    James R. McKissock, BS in Management/General, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Heather Nicole McLaren, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Littlestown, Pa.
    Jessica Jean McLaughlin, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Weedville, Pa.
    Kristy Marie McLaughlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Landenberg, Pa.
    Morgan Lynn McLaughlin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.
    Tyler Gregory McLaurin, BS in Accounting, Abington, Pa.
    Kiana Alexis McLeod, BS in Communications Media, Smithton, Pa.
    Victoria Marie McMahon, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, Pa.
    Emily Ann McMichael, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kendall McMillen, BA in Criminology, Waldorf, Md.
    James William McMullen, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Suzan Quenida McMullen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Ethan H. McNew, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Nathanael Kris McNutt, BS in Communications Media, Creekside, Pa.
    Kelli Liana McPherson, BS in Natural Science, Elkins Park, Pa.
    Wyatt Andrew McQueen, BA in Art/History, Freeport, Pa.
    Kristen Dawn McRoberts, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Kelly Colleen McWilliams, BS in Management/Operations, Export, Pa.
    Lillian Ann McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, Md.
    Gabriella Roxeanne Mead, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Erick Michael Meade, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Austin Michael Meals, BS in Nutrition, Petrolia, Pa.
    Brittany Rae Mealy, BA in Psychology, Tionesta, Pa.
    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, Pa.
    Laura Mercedes Mechling, BSEd. in Art Education, Uniontown, Pa.
    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, Pa.
    Cara Nicole Mehalek, BA in Journalism, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Paul Alex Mehalik, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Indiana, Pa.
    Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Victoria Jean Meinhart, BS in Nursing, Media, Pa.
    Shane Colton Meisner, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Toni Marie Mele, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, Pa.
    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, Pa.
    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, Pa.
    Lily Mellott, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Crystal Nohely Angel Mendez, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Natalie Lexine Mendicino, BS in Management/General, Springdale, Pa.
    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, Pa. 
    Candace Marie Menges, BA in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.
    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, Pa.
    Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Merchant, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Gardner, Mass.
    Maria Michele Merendino, BS in Nursing, Dunbar, Pa.
    Trevor Merkosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.
    Ryan Patrick Merle, BA in Economics, Seward, Pa.
    Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Butler, Pa.
    Zackary Carl Merritt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Easton, Pa.
    Kimberly Elizabeth Messer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hawley, Pa.
    Marissa Paige Metil, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Donald A. Meucci, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, Pa.
    Travis Jeffrey Meyer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Michael E. Miara, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McDonald, Pa.
    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Leeah Michelle Michalides, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, Pa.
    Austin Nicholas Michalik, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    William Wesley Micheaux, BS in Interior Design, Wexford, Pa.
    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, Md.
    Sirena A. Mickens, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jonathan M. Middler, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Jack Middleton, Unclassified, Newcastle, United Kingdom
    Samantha Aquila Migliozzi, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology, Coal Center, Pa.
    Jenna Nicole Mihalich, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Marion Center, Pa.
    Samantha Rose Mikesic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Travis William Mikoda, BS in Hospitality Management, Akron, Ohio
    Chandrika J. Milavec, BS in Respiratory Care, Windber, Pa.
    Hannah Lee Milheim, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, Pa.
    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, Pa.
    Alexandra Clair Miller, BSEd. in Social Science Education/Sociology, Oxford, Pa.
    Alysha Noelle Miller, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Miller, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Angela Rose Miller, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Reading, Pa.
    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, Pa.
    Brandon Michael Miller, BSEd. in Music Education, Murrells Inlet, S.C.
    Cody M. Miller, BA in Biology, Homer City, Pa. 
    Cory Emerson Miller, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Hooversville, Pa.
    David Miller, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Deanna Marie Miller, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.
    Erika A. Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Strongstown, Pa.
    Jacob Robert Miller, BS in Management Information Systems, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Jacob Thomas Miller, BS in Finance, Montgomery, Pa.
    James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, N.J.
    Jarad D. Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, Pa.
    Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Brackenridge, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Miller, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.
    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Fort Wayne, Ind.
    Katherine Marie Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Butler, Pa.
    Kayla Robin Miller, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Krista Jean Miller, BS in Nursing, Port Allegany, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Malorie Catherine Miller, BS in Nursing, Hastings, Pa.
    Nia Nichelle Miller, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, Pa.
    Rusty Martin Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Boswell, Pa.
    Ryan Andrew Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, Pa.
    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Shane Aaron Miller, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, East Petersburg, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Miller, BS in Accounting, Oil City, Pa.
    Tara M. Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Clymer, Pa.
    Christopher Andrew Milligan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shavertown, Pa.
    Tyler Shawn Milliron, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Chynna Sierra Mills, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Mills, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Lauren Bernadette Mills, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Pottstown, Pa.
    Alexis Mercedes Milner, BA in Criminology, Brackenridge, Pa.
    Mohammed A. Miloua, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Patrice Mary Minder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brick Madison Minich, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Cassidy Caitlin Minneci, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.
    Josh James Mino, BS in Management/General, South Park, Pa.
    Allison Mintmier, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Danielle Catherine Mintz, BA in Psychology, Montgomery, N.Y.
    Alexander Christian Miranda, BA in Psychology, Butler, Pa. 
    Dennis Miranda, BA in Asian Studies, Export, Pa.
    Luke Allen Miskiewicz, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, Pa.
    Alexis Mitchell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Yatesboro, Pa.
    Evan Richard Mitchell, BS in Management/Operations, McMurray, Pa.
    Latanya Pauline Mitchell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology, North Wales, Pa.
    Robert Porter Mitchell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, Pa.
    Brandi Anne Mizack, BS in Biology, Easton, Pa.
    Austin Conor Mock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, Pa.
    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, Mich.
    Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, Pa.
    Reham Yahya Mohammed, BS in Respiratory Care
    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, Pa.
    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Herndon, Va.
    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kristin Lynn Monahan, BS in Nursing, Streetsboro, Ohio
    Remington Cash Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.
    Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexis Perrina Monocello, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, Pa.
    Kathryn Grace Monsell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lewistown, Pa.
    Abdulrahman Hasan Monshi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Galen T. Montebell, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.
    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Marketing, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Alexia Dawn Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Angelique Jamila Montgomery, BA in Psychology, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Marisa Ann Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, Pa.
    Zachary Alexander Montgomery, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Anna Isabella Monyak, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Desirae Jill Moody, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, Pa.
    Haily Nichole Moody, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunbury, Pa.
    Steven R. Moon, BSEd. in Music Education, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Courtney Elizabeth Moore, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.
    Faith Marie Moore, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Holly M. Moore, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Granville Summit, Pa.
    Shayla Renee Moore, BS in Disability Services, Holtwood, Pa.
    Diana Morales, BA in Psychology, West Grove, Pa.
    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, Pa.
    Brady Patrick Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Moran, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Greensburg, Pa. 
    William G. Moran, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, Va.
    Angela Marie Moretti, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    Helena Beatriz Moretti, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Montevideo, Uruguay
    Donovan L. Morf, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Annandale, N.J.
    Dominique Janee Morgan, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Sean Michael Morgan, BS in Physics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Tyler Michael Morgan, BSEd. in Music Education, Everson, Pa.
    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, Pa.
    Lacee Rae Morran, BS in Biology, Apollo, Pa.
    Cody Michael Morris, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Jessica Danielle Morris, BS in Interior Design, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Kelly Lynn Morrison, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Perkasie, Pa.
    Emmy M. Mory, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, Pa.
    Victoria Lynn Mosca, BA in English /Pre-Law, Dallas, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Moschgat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, Pa.
    Gina Marie Mosco, BS in Marketing, Charleroi, Pa.
    Maxwell Robert Moser, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Langhorne, Pa.
    Shannon Anne Moser, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Kelli M. Moses, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Shawn Alexandria Mosley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Imani C. Motley, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Matthew Anthony Mowad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Easton, Pa.
    Rachel Aureilia Mowder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, Md.
    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ijamsville, Md.
    Tyler Julius Mroz, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, Pa.
    Nuri Fatin Muhammad, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Muir, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, Pa.
    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Middletown, Md.
    Katlyn MacKenzie Mullaney, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, West Chester, Pa.
    Lauren Ashley Mullen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.
    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Alexis Mulvihill, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carnegie, Pa.
    Christina Marie Mumau, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Gregory M. Mumau, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Blair Katherine Mundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, Pa.
    Hannah Elizabeth Munnell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Lydia Hagan Munnell, BS in Mathematics, Bellefonte, Pa. 
    Ross Victor Munsee, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Chipo Catherine Muronda, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Hill, N.J.
    Misaki Muroya, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan
    Devon Matthew Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Cochranville, Pa.
    Jamie Katherine Murphy, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Robert R. Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Audley W. Murray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Cicely Rachel Murray, BS in Interior Design, Avella, Pa.
    Kelly Ann Murray, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridley Park, Pa.
    Kyle Robert Murray, BA in Anthropology, Douglassville, Pa.
    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, Va.
    Stephanie K. Myer, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Homer City, Pa.
    Adam Jacob Myers, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Horseheads, N.Y.
    Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, Pa.
    Joel C. Myers, BS in Accounting, Ashville, Pa.
    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.
    Katelyn Anne Myers, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Altoona, Pa.
    Kiana Nicole Myers, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Michael Glenn Myers, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, New Castle, Pa.

    N

    Taylor N. Nace, BS in Marketing, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Victoria Lin Nalbone, BSEd. in Art Education, York, Pa.
    Jason Frank Naman, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, Pa.
    Caitlin Marie Nance, BSEd. in Music Education, Pocahontas, IL
    Jaquia Lynn Nance, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Creekside, Pa.
    Peter J. Nanni, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Home, Pa.
    Sydney Rachel Napierkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Allison Park, Pa.
    Taylor Justine Napoleon, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, N.J.
    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, Pa.
    Anthony Robert Narducci, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Tessa Narins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, Pa.
    Thomas Joseph Nasser, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Blaise Natale, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, Pa.

    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, Pa.
    Savannah Grace Navin, BS in Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Cassidy Ann Neal, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Necastro, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Moon Township, Pa.
    Myckayla Joyce Nee, BA in Psychology, Apollo, Pa.
    Abigail Caryn Neece, BS in Marketing, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Brianna Marie Neese, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, Pa.
    Hannah E. Neidermyer, BA in Journalism, Denver, Pa.
    Austin Clifford Neigh, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Alexander Matthew Neil, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Joellen Virginia Nelson, BA in Theater, Randolph, N.J.
    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Rachel Nicole Nelson, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Gabrielle Nemec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Jason Thomas Nepa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Franklin, Pa.
    Alexander L. Nescott, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allison Park, Pa.
    Catherine Anne Nescott, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Sarah Elaine Nestler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sewickley, Pa.
    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Hannah Justine Neumann, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Export, Pa.
    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, Pa.
    Crew Newcomer, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Greensburg, Pa.
    Zachary Daniel Newell, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brianna Nicole Newman, BA in Criminology, Norristown, Pa.
    Marcia Theodocia Newman, BA in Political Science, Arlington, Va.
    Rachel L. Newman, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hampstead, Md.
    Shawn Lee Newpher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, Pa.
    Sarah Lee Ney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Bret Douglas Neyman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kittanning, Pa.
    Kasum Ngai, BS in Hospitality Management, Hermitage, Pa.
    Annie Nguyen, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Murrysville, Pa.
    Cindy B. Nguyen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, N.J.
    Ashley Rene Niccolai, BA in Sociology, Fairmount City, Pa.
    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, Pa.
    Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, Md.
    Mary S. Nichols, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, Md. 
    Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd. in English Education, York, Pa.
    Jessica Lea Nicholson, BS in Finance, Blairsville, Pa.
    Suzanne A. Nichtula, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, Md.
    Aaron Robert Nickas, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Nathan Eli Nickel, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Anne-Marie Rainville Nicola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Oreland, Pa.
    Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spring Mills, Pa.
    Cristina Nieves, BA in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Megan Eileen Niewold, BA in English/Writing Studies, Fredericksburg, Va.
    Danielle Marie Nihoff, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
    Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.
    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, Pa.
    Madelyne Rae Nissel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Frederick, Md.
    Katherine Ann Nixdorf, BA in Spanish, Export, Pa.
    Cody Robert Nolen, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    McKenzie Grace Noll, BS in Accounting, Lewisburg, Pa.
    Marina Michelle Nolla, BS in Human Resource Management, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Elissa Corrine Nolte, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, Pa.
    Tyler Wade Norris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, Pa.
    Trey R. North, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Westfield, N.Y.
    Olivia Anne Norton, BA in Theater, Ridgefield, Conn.
    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, Pa.
    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Andrea Novak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Melanie A. Novak, BS in Marketing, Center Valley, Pa.
    Alexis Jane Novotny, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Summerhill, Pa.
    Abigale Michele Nowka, BS in Athletic Training, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Rachel L. Null, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Youngwood, Pa.
    Kathleen Marie Numer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, Pa.
    Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Adrian Nypaver, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.

    O

    Nicholas Victor Oberholtzer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, Pa.
    William Joseph O'Block, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Kensington, Pa.
    Brandon Michael O'Brien, BS in Marketing, Irwin, Pa.
    Caitlin Lee O'Brien, BS in Hospitality Management, Lockport, N.Y.
    Christopher O'Brien, BS in Finance, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Haleigh Grace O'Brien, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa. 
    Erin Jean Ocepek, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Robesonia, Pa.
    Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, Pa.
    Allison Rose O'Connor, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, Pa.
    James Ryan O'Connor, BA in Criminology, Finksburg, Md.
    Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Alisa Marie O'Donnell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, Pa.
    Samantha Kay O'Donnell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cresson, Pa.
    Sean Francis O'Donnell, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Ethan Leon Oertly, BS in Accounting, Cochranton, Pa.
    Raymond Levi Ofman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Armagh, Pa.
    Kody Michael Ofsanko, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, N.Y.
    Kyle O'Hara, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Matthew John O'Hara, BS in Hospitality Management, Home, Pa.
    Ashley Ann O'Harah, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Kelsee Briele O'Hare, BS in Nursing, West Elizabeth, Pa.
    Karlee Marie O'Harra, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, Pa.
    Paul Robert O'Hern, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Etters, Pa.
    Brittany Lorrin Ohl, BA in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.
    Abigail Elizabeth O'Keefe, BS in Marketing, Reading, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Alena C. Okert, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKeesport, Pa.
    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway
    Emilie Mari Okopal, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Katherine Rose O'Laughlin, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McMurray, Pa.
    Marissa Alese Olean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Arnold, Pa.
    Brianna Theresa O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, N.J.
    Kelsey Erin O'Leary, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Suffolk, Va.
    Greg Michael Olechovski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Brandi Renee Olejarz, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Cheyenne Brooke Olexa, BS in Nursing, West Newton, Pa.
    Luana Oliveira Mesquita, Unclassified, New York, N.Y.
    Koran Cordell Oliver, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Casey Ryan Olma, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Miranda Mercedes Olsavsky, BS in Accounting, Vintondale, Pa.
    Emmanuel Oluwole, BS in Nursing, Darby, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole O'Malley, BS in Biology, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Garrett Daniel Omasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Omlor, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Dallastown, Pa.
    Nancy Louise Ondesko, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, Pa.
    Jonathan O'Neill, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Simone Young-May Ong, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Georgetown Penang, Malaysia
    Andrew James Onoratti, BA in Economics, Sugar Grove, Pa.
    Olayinka Alake Ope, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alexis Morgan Ophaug, BS in Biology, Indiana, Pa.
    Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Amy Lynn Oplinger, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Allentown, Pa.
    Keith K. Oppenheimer, BS in Finance, Milford, N.J.
    Braden Hunter Orange, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, Pa.
    Carlyn Marie O'Reilly, BS in Marketing, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Alexis Orlowski, BS in Nursing, North Apollo, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Orris, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, Pa.
    Johel Andres Orta, BS in International Business, Dayton, Pa.
    Eleni Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Joshua Ortiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Julisa M. Ortiz, BS in Natural Science, Erie, Pa.
    Guadalupe Ortiz-Cortez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Ryan Jeffrey Ortwein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nazareth, Pa.
    Geena Marie Osborn, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.
    Anne Mullin Osborne, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, Pa.
    Stefan Leigh Osborne, BA in Sociology, Victoria, Australia
    Ryan G. O'Shea, BS in Management Information Systems, Leola, Pa.
    Mitchell Paul O'Shell, BS in International Business, Freeport, Pa.
    Breanna N. O'Sullivan, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jonathan Allen Oswalt, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Apollo, Pa.
    Marcie Marie Oswalt, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Susan Jean O'Toole, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Lebanon, Pa.
    Evan Alexander Ott, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, South Williamsport, Pa.
    Rachel Christine Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jacob Otto, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Yu Shan Ou, Unclassified, Yunlin, Taiwan
    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in History, Erie, Pa.
    Evani Sherrelle Outterbridge, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas Lee Oyer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pen Argyl, Pa.

    P

    Adam Jonathon Paar, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Alyssa Ann Padilla, BA in Psychology, Lansdale, Pa.
    Rebecca A. Page, BA in Criminology, Wellsboro, Pa. 
    Sarina Elizabeth Pajalich, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Newfoundland, Pa.
    Merissa Marie Palatucci, BA in Psychology, Red Lion, Pa.
    Joseph Michael Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Maxwell James Palinski, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Trafford, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Palmer, BS in Nursing, Glen Burnie, Md.
    Andrew Wilson Palmer, BA in History, Rockville, Md.
    Grant Russell Palmer, BS in Communications Media, Glen Gardner, N.J.
    Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Morgan Claire Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, Md.
    Satin Michelle Palmer, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Jonathan Thomas Palumbo, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, Pa.
    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, Pa.
    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sarah Jo Panicucci, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, Pa.
    Olivia Ann Pannabecker, BS in Athletic Training, Bernville, Pa.
    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in International Business, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Alexander Louis Papadoplos, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, Pa.
    Caroline Mary Papin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ann Arbor, Mich.
    Steven William Papuga, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Pardee, BS in Marketing, McDonald, Pa.
    Marjorie Lynn Parish, BSEd. in Music Education, Keyser, W.Va..
    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Amanda Rose Parker, BA in Biology, Uniontown, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Parker, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Orefield, Pa.
    Meghan Anne Parker, BA in Psychology, Rome, Pa.
    Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, Ohio
    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Leah Rose Paronish, BS in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Stephanie Rose Paronish, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Nina Maria Parra, B.F.A. in Music Performance
    Tyler William Parrey, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Alex James Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Parsons, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Oakdale, Pa.
    Christine Marie Pascoe, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Melissa Pascoe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Paige M. Paskorz, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Ivana Pastirakova, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia 
    Alexandra Louise Patrick, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Patrick, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ryan Jefferey Patrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexandra Rose Patterson, BA in History, West Chester, Pa.
    David Reed Patterson, BS in Management/General, Seward, Pa.
    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, Pa.
    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.
    Casey Jordan Patton, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Patton, BA in Psychology, Finelyville, Pa.
    Brittany A. Paul, BA in Psychology, Emmaus, Pa.
    Anthony William Paulauskas, BA in Economics, Midland, Pa.
    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brandon Pavucsko, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jessica Pawelczyk, Unclassified, UbachPalenberg, Germany
    Jennifer Camille Pawlosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaysee Lyn Payton, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Peachey, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, Pa.
    Lauren Grace Pearce, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Rex Richard Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, Pa.
    Clayton David Pearlman, BA in Criminology, New Freedom, Pa.
    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Dana Marie Peles, BSEd. in Music Education, Hastings, Pa.
    Katy Ann Peles, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hastings, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Peles, BS in Nursing, Glen Campbell, Pa.
    Rayana Alexandria Penn, BS in Communications Media, Easton, Pa.
    Zachary Nicholas Penrose, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Perini, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology, New Hope, Pa.
    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, Pa.
    Colleen Sara Perks, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allport, Pa.
    Julie Anne Perri, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ryan Anthony Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, Pa.
    Carina Lynn Perrone, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Harry Clark Perry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, Pa.
    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Houtzdale, Pa.
    Roxanne Person, BSEd. in Music Education, Lansford, Pa. 
    Kelli Christine Persson, BS in Hospitality Management, Croydon, Pa.
    Brittany Nichole Persun, BA in Art/Studio, Linden, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Peters, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Jon David Peters, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism, Wilcox, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Peterson, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Home, Pa.
    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, Pa.
    Nickolas Adam Peterson, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Export, Pa.
    Alysa Lynn Petrik, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hookstown, Pa.
    Janet E. Petrino, BA in Criminology, Yardley, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Petronie, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, BS in International Business, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Petrusic, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Alexander Michael Pettigrew, BS in Marketing, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Peyman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn, Pa.
    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Pfeifer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, East Meadow, N.Y.
    Michayla Skye Pflieger, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, Pa.
    David Paul Phelan, BS in Accounting, Shrewsbury, Pa.
    Kayla Rae Phelps, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily L. Philbrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Jamestown, Pa.
    Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Senia Katherine Phillips, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Manheim, Pa.
    Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, BS in Accounting, Baldwin, N.Y.
    Tyla Ashley Piehler, BS in Human Resource Management, Conway, Pa.
    Lindsey Marina Pieples, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, Pa.
    Lee E. Pierce, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Andrew W. Pierson, BS in Accounting, Kane, Pa.
    Sean Pietrone, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    James H. Pifko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Taylor Lauren Pijanowski, BS in Marketing, Red Hill, Pa.
    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, Pa.
    Andrew J. Piper, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Casey Marie Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Shane Andrew Pirl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa. 
    Jessica R. Pisani, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Westbury, N.Y.
    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, Pa.
    Chad Tyler Pityk, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Leechburg, Pa.
    Madison Moriah Pityk, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, Pa.
    Alaina Marie Pitzer, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, Pa.
    Stephen Francis Planisky, BS in Accounting, Pocono Lake, Pa.
    Matthew John Plaskon, BA in Criminology, Augusta, N.J.
    Karen A. Plate, BS in Interior Design, Doylestown, Pa.
    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd. in Music Education, Glen Burnie, Md.
    Courtney Renee Plazek, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Loretto, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katlyn Rae Plotzer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, Pa.
    Carla Anne Plummer, BSEd. in English Education, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Kimberly Ann Plunkett, BA in Psychology, Honesdale, Pa.
    Kyle Brendan Plut, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Madison Drew Poehlman, BS in Nutrition, York, Pa.
    Brandy Lynn Polens, BS in Respiratory Care, Oakmont, Pa.
    Tayler Lynn Polinsky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Mallory H. Polito, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Farmington, Pa.
    Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, Pa.
    Tyler Daniel Pollagi, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Johnstown, Pa.
    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Mitchell Mathew Pollino, BS in Natural Science, New Kensington, Pa.
    Melissa Ann Pollis, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Joseph Peter Pompilio, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, Pa.
    Corey Thomas Pool, BA in Criminology, Wellsville, Pa.
    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Respiratory Care, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, Pa.
    Sandra Lynn Popielarz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, North Tonawanda, N.Y.
    Alina Hope Popilock, BSEd. in English Education, Hudson, Ohio
    Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Emily A. Port, BA in Economics, Indiana, Pa.
    Daniel Timothy Porter, BS in Management/Operations, Wexford, Pa.
    Hailey M. Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, Pa.
    Samuel Thomas Posega, BA in Journalism, Imperial, Pa.
    Jessica Lee Potash, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver Meadows, Pa.
    Olivia Morgan Potter, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, Pa. 
    Kevin John Povlick, BA in Religious Studies, Apollo, Pa.
    Robert M. Powell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmerding, Pa.
    Taylor Gabrielle Powell, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brandon John Powlison, BS in Accounting, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Andrew T. Pozik, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Blairsville, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Prasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Annjanett Lee-Anne Prechtl, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Kaylee Prendergast, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Chester, Pa.
    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, N.J.
    Samantha Nicole Prestel, BA in Psychology, Ellicott City, Md.
    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, Pa.
    James Denis Previte, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Alexander Jean Price, BSEd. in Music Education, Mohnton, Pa.
    Jeffrey Michael Price, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Delani Renee Priester, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Heather Renee Priester, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, Pa.
    Kevin William Prince, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Michael Neal Prince, BA in Economics, Shinglehouse, Pa.
    Matthew Sean Prinkey, BSEd. in Music Education, Meadville, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, Va.
    Kaitlyn M. Pristash, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Nazareth, Pa.
    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Sarah Ellen Pritt, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Elderton, Pa.
    Nicole H. Prodin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sugar Grove, Pa.
    Margaret Carrie Progin, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Andrew William Joaquin Proschold, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Melissa A. Proser, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Commack, N.Y.
    Sheridan A'Rai Protho, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tylere Michael Protz, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Haley Alexandra Prough, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, Pa.
    Gary Lynn Prunty, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Pruzinsky, BS in Marketing, Wycombe, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Pryce, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Raijhan Amir Pryer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alexis N. Pucci, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Christian J. Pugh, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Samantha Lee Pugliano, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Leah Puhak, BSEd. in Music Education, Sterling, Va. 
    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, Pa.
    Amanda Erin Pursley, BS in Natural Science, Export, Pa.
    Patrick Matthew Pushic, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Catherine Lee Putt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, Pa.
    Katie Michele Pyle, BA in Psychology, Bedford, Pa.

    Q

    Yuekun Qin, BS in Finance, Kunming, China
    Alexander Williams Quail, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicolette Marie Querry, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.
    Sarah Ann Quigg, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Ryan S. Quinerly, BS in Nursing, Chesterfield, N.J.
    Sadie Claire Quint, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Hector Edill Quintana, BA in Philosophy, Frederick, Md.
    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd. in English Education, Ambler, Pa.
    R
    Allison Marie Rabon, BS in Chemistry, Uniontown, Pa.
    Autumn Elizabeth Race, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McDonald, Pa.
    MacKenzie Renee Race, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bradford, Pa.
    Nicole Alexandra Rado, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Bethany Anne Radovic, BA in Criminology, White Oak, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Raffa, BA in Art/Studio, Pittston, Pa.
    Joanna Lee Ragen, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Brandon Howard Rager, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Rabiah Zalika Raheem-Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Cory Arron Rainey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.
    Taylor Leeann Rainey, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, Pa.
    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, D.C.
    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.
    Jaclyn Nicole Ramsden, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, Pa.
    Lauren Katherine Ramsey, BA in Journalism, North Versailles, Pa.
    Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Erica Rhoda Ranck, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Carlisle, Pa.
    Logan Davidson Randolph, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Daniel Anthony Ranieri, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Gage Jeffrey Rankin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Jennifer R. Rasko, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
    Jillian Frances Ratliff, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alison Ashley Rausa, BA in Criminology, El Granada, Calif. 
    Shawn Allen Rause, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, Pa.
    Darin Joseph Rauso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, Pa.
    Jason Jeffrey Rauso, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Lauren Nichole Ravoira, BA in Sociology/Human Services, McMurray, Pa.
    Ridge Rawl, BS in Human Resource Management, New Brighton, Pa.
    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, Pa.
    Nicholas J. Ray, BS in Management/Operations, Venetia, Pa.
    Katy Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Caroline Renee Rea, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Matthew Robert Reams, BS in Finance, Swoyersville, Pa.
    Kathryn Ann Reardon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jonestown, Pa.
    Courtney A. Rearick, BS in Biology, Marion Center, Pa.
    Rachelle E. Reasy, BS in Management/Operations, Everett, Pa.
    Emily Rose Rebert, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hanover, Pa.
    Nathan Alexander Rector, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Allentown, Pa.
    Kristin M. Reda, BSEd. in Art Education, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, Md.
    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, Pa.
    Monique Starr Redman, BSEd. in Music Education, Jeannette, Pa.
    Brittany Lynn Redmond, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Castle, Pa.
    Zachery Thomas Redshaw, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Adam J. Reed, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homestead, Pa.
    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, Pa.
    Anthony J. Reed, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Darnise Brooke Reed, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gabrielle Anne Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Julia Louise Reed, BS in Accounting, Hegins, Pa.
    Matthew William Reed, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Shannon Walsh Reed, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ephrata, Pa.
    Tara M. Reed, BS in Interior Design, Williamstown, Pa.
    Tiffany Rose Reed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Alexandra Fante Rees, BS in International Business, Morgantown, W.Va..
    Amanda Marie Rees, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, Del.
    Chloe Nicole Reese, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Courtney M. Reese, BS in Communications Media, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.
    Joceline Eunice Reguerin, BS in Athletic Training, Annandale, Va.
    Alyson M. Regula, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.
    Latifah Teyonna Reid, BS in Athletic Training, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Felton, Pa. 
    Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, Pa.
    Casey A. Reif, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, Pa.
    Corey Dean Reigh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Avonmore, Pa.
    Bonnie Heather Reilly, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Commodore, Pa.
    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, Md.
    Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, Pa.
    Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, Md.
    Melissa Reinhardt, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pennington, N.J.
    Raquelle L. Reinheimer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ellen T. Reinsburrow, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexis N. Reisinger, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Rochelle Mary Reitz, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, Pa.
    Brady Scott Renn, BS in Finance, Herndon, Pa.
    Spencer L. Renno, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Laikan Chantel Replogle, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kelsey A. Reppert, BA in Criminology, Halifax, Pa.
    Katlynn Marie Resides, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Joshua A. Restauri, BS in Finance, Franklin, Pa.
    Alanna Jewel Rethi, BS in Respiratory Care, Clymer, Pa.
    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology, Russell, Pa.
    Andrew John Reubi, BS in Hospitality Management, Harmony, Pa.
    Laira Rose Reuscher, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Amanda Oleta Reynolds, BA in Sociology
    Jesse Matthew Reynolds, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Courtney Michelle Rhoades, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Derry, Pa.
    Angela Nicole Ricci, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amanda Rose Rice, BS in Marketing, Warren, Pa.
    Juliana Marie Rice, BA in Psychology, Mars, Pa.
    Shayna Elizabeth Rice, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Samantha Nicole Richard, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clairton, Pa.
    Ashante Janelle Richards, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Richards, BA in English/Writing Studies, Mars, Pa.
    Kristina Mae Richards, BS in Nutrition, Stockertown, Pa.
    Andrew E. Richey, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Warminster, Pa.
    Kyle J. Richner, BS in Communications Media, Osceola Mills, Pa.
    Austin Rhoades Richwine, BS in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, Pa.
    Robert Andrew Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Noah Benjamin Riek, BSEd. in Music Education, York, Pa. 
    Lakyn Riggie, BA in Sociology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Chelsie Lynn Riggle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Renovo, Pa.
    Courtney Allison Riggle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Houston, Pa.
    Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Danielle Rilo, BS in Disability Services, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Travis Glen Rimer, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Haley Ann Rinker, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    William Todd Ripple, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Austin, Pa.
    Danielle L. Rishell, BSEd. in English Education, Rossiter, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Danielle Ritchey, BS in Human Resource Management, Franklin, Pa.
    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tracy Deane Ritenour, BA in History, Germantown, Md.
    Stephanie Lauren Ritter, BA in Art/Studio, Emmaus, Pa.
    Madison M. Ritz, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, Pa.
    Jalisse Marie Rivera, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, Pa.
    Williem Lawrence Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, Pa.
    Victoria Rose Rizzardi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Russell, Pa.
    Annie Danielle Rizzo, BS in Marketing, Heilwood, Pa.
    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, Pa.
    McKenna Lyn Roach, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Bailey William Roberts, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Brandon Patrick Roberts, BA in Psychology, Shavertown, Pa.
    Christopher J. Roberts, BS in Accounting, Greenville, Pa.
    Hannah Noelle Roberts, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boswell, Pa.
    Kacie Anne Roberts, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newport, Pa.
    Angela Marie Robertson, BA in Economics, Robinson, Pa.
    Emma Marie Robertson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McGrann, Pa.
    William Thomas Robertson, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, Pa.
    Angela Evelina Robin, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, N.J.
    Felicia Lynn Robinson, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, Pa.
    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology, Warrington, Pa.
    Lamont Sean Robinson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Nathaniel Robinson, BS in Finance, Arnold, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Robinson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, Pa.
    Paige Nicole Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Kensington, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Robinson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wayne, Pa.
    Kayleen Marie Robison, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa. 
    Melissa Robles, BS in Natural Science, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Emily Robson, BSEd. in Biology Education, New Florence, Pa.
    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Market, Md.
    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.
    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Phoebe H. Rodbell, BS in Nutrition, Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
    Nathan Edward Rodkey, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Wrightsville, Pa.
    Katie Dianne Rodrigues, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McKean, Pa.
    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.
    Eduardo Jose Rodriguez, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.
    John Zachary Rodriguez, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Lacey Joann Rogacki, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Leechburg, Pa.
    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, Pa.
    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, Pa.
    Marissa Ann Rohde, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Johnstown, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, BS in Nursing, Hanover, Pa.
    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, Pa.
    Dominic Joseph Roman, BS in Management/Operations, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Brock Angelo Romano, BS in International Business, Lebanon, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Romano, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, Pa.
    Rachel V. Romano, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily Marie Romberger, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Auburn, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Romeo, BS in Communications Media, York, Pa.
    Nicholas Romito, BS in International Business, New Kensington, Pa.
    Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd. in Music Education, Springdale, Pa.
    Shawn Patrick Rooney, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Jonestown, Pa.
    Brittany E. Rorer, BA in Psychology, Lansdale, Pa.
    Colleen Ashley Rorke, BA in International Studies, New Ringgold, Pa.
    Marley Allison Rose, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, Pa.
    McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, Pa.
    Katherine Ann Rosedale, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, Va.
    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Shara Marie Rosen, BA in Psychology, New Market, Md.
    Donald Paul Rosenberger, A.S. in Electro-Optics and Laser Engineering Technology, Shelocta, Pa.
    Elijah Clay Rosenthal, BA in Political Science, Girard, Pa.
    Nicholas Gregory Rosky, BA in History, Latrobe, Pa.
    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, D.C.
    Breanna Marie Rossi, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, Pa. 
    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Richard F. Roth, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Robesonia, Pa.
    Daniel Seth Rothschild, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, Pa.
    Timothy James Rothwell, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, Pa.
    Kevin Patrick Rounds, BS in Finance, Latrobe, Pa.
    Justin Tyler Rowland, BA in Criminology, North Wales, Pa.
    Kane Michael Rowland, BS in Finance, Middlebury Center, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd. in Art Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nutrition, Olney, Md.
    Blake Andrew Rubach, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, Va.
    Dylan J. Ruby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, Pa.
    Caroline G. Rudkin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Willow Grove, Pa.
    Taylor N. Rudnik, BS in Nursing, Seward, Pa.
    Maxi Alexis Rudolph, BA in Psychology, Trappe, Pa.
    Claudia E. Ruello, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Jacob Neal Ruffner, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jeremy Matthew Ruiz, BS in International Business, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brandy Lee Rummel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, Pa.
    Zachary David Rummel, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.
    Melinda Jo Rumsey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Shelby Lynn Runyan, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Lewis Run, Pa.
    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, Pa.
    Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Elizabeth Nicole Ruppen, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jaime Samanthajo Rura, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coral, Pa.
    Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, Pa.
    Alexandra Lauren Rusnak, BA in Art/Studio, Hastings, Pa.
    Elizabeth J. Russell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Peter Mark Russell, BA in Art/Studio, Lititz, Pa.
    Zachary David Russell, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.
    Philip Scott Russo, BA in Psychology, Butler, Pa.
    Hayley Renee Rusz, BSEd. in Art Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, BS in Accounting, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Kerry Anna Ryan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Ashley N. Ryder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, Pa.
    Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.
    Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, Pa.

    S

    Megan Nicole Saber, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Alexa R. Sachek, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.
    Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, Pa.
    Okoteh Kwao Sackitey, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, Pa.
    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, Va.
    Tara Louise Sadler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, Pa.
    Joshua Mitchell Sadowniczak, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Christina Lauren Sadowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.
    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Finance, Zelienople, Pa.
    Rachel Elizabeth Salera, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Emily Jean Salter, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, York, Pa.
    Lea Jane Salvador, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexandra Grace Salyers, BA in Art/Studio, Mill Run, Pa.
    Holly Beach Sammons, BA in Psychology, Telford, Pa.
    Ty Anthony Sampsell, BS in Biology, Milton, Pa.
    Jasmyne Rae Sanchez, BS in Finance, Sunbury, Pa.
    Alexander Javier Sanchez-Cruz, BA in Psychology, Millersville, Pa.
    Kacey Jae Sanders, BS in Hospitality Management, Fairfield, Pa.
    Louisa Clara Sanders, BS in Communications Media, Seward, Pa.
    Axel Ivan Santiago, BA in Computer Science, Kissimmee, Fla.
    Brandon James Santiago, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.
    Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, Pa.
    Hali Juanita Santiago, BA in Psychology, Swoyersville, Pa.
    Chantel LaToya Santi-Bookman, BA in Criminology, Hatfield, Pa.
    Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sloane Elizabeth Santillan, BS in Nutrition, Georgetown, Pa.
    Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, Pa.
    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Murrysville, Pa.
    Emma Jeanne Santos, BSEd. in Deaf Education, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Sapienza, BA in Criminology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Sean Michael Sapolich, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, Pa.
    Susan I. Sarabok, BSEd. in Art Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Arionna Pauline Sardon, BS in Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Daniel Brooks Sarver, BA in Art/History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management Information Systems, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Karen Elizabeth Sassaman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hershey, Pa.
    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Nutrition, Reading, Pa.
    Matthew William Sasson, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa. 
    Lea D. Saunders, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Rebecca Rae Saunier, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cochranton, Pa.
    Matthew John Sawey, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Alyssa Rosalyn Sawl, BA in Criminology, Arnold, Pa.
    Kirsten Rene Sawtelle, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Samantha Ann Sbei, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd. in Art Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Rebekah Danielle Schaaf, BS in Interior Design, Transfer, Pa.
    Alyssa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, Pa.
    Otto Joseph Schaefer, BS in Marketing, Sewickley, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Portersville, Pa.
    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Watsontown, Pa.
    Tyler Jacob Schall, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Snow Shoe, Pa.
    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Hailey Jo Schaub, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.
    Kevin Andrew Schenning, BS in Finance, Clearville, Pa.
    Jenna Rochele Scherrah, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amanda Schiff, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Imperial, Pa.
    Megan Marie Schink, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Sagamore, Pa.
    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, Pa.
    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, Pa.
    Eric Glenn Schlotzhauer, BS in International Business, Millersville, Pa.
    Emily Logan Schmeck, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Deric Cameron Schmidt, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lindsey J. Schmidt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver, Pa.
    Luke C. Schmidt, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Homer City, Pa.
    Jamie Elizabeth Schmitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jenna Carlee Schmitt, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Christopher Schnee, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, Pa.
    Meghan Corrine Schneider, BS in Athletic Training, Zenda, Wisc.
    Olivia N. Schneider, BS in Hospitality Management, Greentown, Pa.
    Sarah Williams Schneider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clifton, Va.
    Fallon Ashby Schoch, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Emily G. Schofield, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nathan Ryan Schork, BS in Marketing, White Oak, Pa.
    Megan Schorr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Amanda Paige Schrecongost, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaylee Nicole Schrengost, BA in Psychology, Red Lion, Pa. 
    Adam David Schrider, BS in Hospitality Management, Biglerville, Pa.
    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, Pa.
    Joseph M. Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Patrick Colton Schrum, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Thomas Paul Schubert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Harrison City, Pa.
    Ashley N. Schultz, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Carissa Laray Schultz, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, Pa.
    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology, Cochranville, Pa.
    Kelsey June Schultz, BS in Hospitality Management, McMurray, Pa.
    Allison Bittner Schumacher, BS in Communications Media, Myersville, Md.
    Howard Paul Schwalm, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Imperial, Pa.
    Jessica Carolyn Schwartz, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Marketing, Finleyville, Pa.
    Taylor M. Schwartz, BS in Marketing, Leola, Pa.
    Erika Anne Schweitzer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mario Antonio Sciarrino, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Luke John Sciulli, BA in Spanish, Export, Pa.
    David Malik Scott, BA in Criminology, Brooklyn, N.Y.
    Jera Marie Scott, BS in Athletic Training, York, Pa.
    Joseph Charles Scott, BS in Hospitality Management, Orlando, Fla.
    Kristina Lee Scott, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, Pa.
    Emily Hope Scubelek, BS in Marketing, Robesonia, Pa.
    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, Pa.
    Marquise Lamar Seay-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Michael Carl Sebastian, BS in Marketing, Trucksville, Pa.
    Megan Marie Sebroski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monaca, Pa.
    Michael Alan Sechrengost, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Amber Anne Secorie, BA in Economics, Bolivar, Pa.
    Spencer Kathleen Secreti, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
    Steven Christopher Secrist, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Youngwood, Pa.
    Andrew J. See, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Kevin D. See, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Melissa Perry Seeber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, Pa.
    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Amanda Michelle Segrist, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Glenwood, Md.
    Christopher Matthew Seibel, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, Pa.
    Aaron Davis Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Turbotville, Pa. 
    Tenley Amelia Seidel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Toledo, Ohio
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Seislove, BS in Interior Design, Zionsville, Pa.
    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, Pa.
    Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, Pa.
    Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Sepic, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York, Pa.
    Shawna Lee Serafin, BS in Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Ezalie Annette Serrano, BSEd. in English Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kristen Marie Serrao, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East McKeesport, Pa.
    Erin K. Serre, BA in Political Science, Lilly, Pa.
    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.
    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Damascus, Md.
    Samantha Marie Seyler, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, Pa.
    Bethany Shabe, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Anthony Joseph Shaffer, BA in Psychology, Apollo, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, Pa.
    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Shelocta, Pa.
    Shyanne Leah Shaffer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Taylor Jo Shaffer, BS in Communications Media, Latrobe, Pa.
    Paul Peter Shaloka, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Isaac Robert Shanholtz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Lexie Danielle Shank, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, Pa.
    Melissa Renae Shank, BS in Interior Design, Flemington, Pa.
    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, Pa.
    Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Yelena Mariah Share, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, Pa.
    Saif Safi Shareef, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, Pa.
    Hayley Lynn Sharon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leechburg, Pa.
    Lindsay Nicole Sharp, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Management/General, Shelocta, Pa.
    Zachary Ryan Sharrer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, Pa.
    Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, Pa.
    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, Pa. 
    Devyn Michael Shay, BS in Management/General, Fairless Hills, Pa.
    Carly Shearer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, Pa.
    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Shearer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York Haven, Pa.
    Rachel Catherine Sheehan, BA in Criminology, Cresson, Pa.
    Bobbi Marie Sheeler, BS in Accounting, Davidsville, Pa.
    Molly Marie Sheerin, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Trevor Jeffrey Sheesley, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Samantha Louise Sheets, BS in Natural Science, New Brighton, Pa.
    Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd. in Music Education, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Ryan Patrick Sheldon, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Christopher Robert Shell, BA in Criminology, Venetia, Pa.
    Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Commodore, Pa.
    Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, Pa.
    Nikki Paige Shenkle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, Pa.
    Tanner Elliott Shergi, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Burgettstown, Pa.
    Elizabeth April Sherrier, BSEd. in Art Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jordan Alexandra Sherrow, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, Pa.
    Angela Mae Sherry, BA in Criminology, Nicktown, Pa.
    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Marquel Marie Sherry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, BA in English/Language Studies, Fairfield, Pa.
    Tyler Cameron Shingleton, BA in Criminology, Freedom, Pa.
    Jade Isabella Shirey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Laken Brianna Shirley, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Morgan E. Shockley, BS in Nursing, Yardley, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Shoemaker, BA in Psychology, Bedford, Pa.
    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Robert James Shook, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nathan Edward Shope, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Ryan James Shore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Ian Donald Short, BS in Management/General, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Joshua Michael Short, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Maddison Rae Showalter, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.
    Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Science, Vanderbilt, Pa.
    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Karlie Leann Shriver, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Avella, Pa.
    Andrew James Shuey, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, New Cumberland, Pa.
    Darian Marie Shuker, BS in Management/General, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, Pa. 
    Tyler Charles Shultz, BA in History/Pre-Law, Normalville, Pa.
    Emily A. Shumaker, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.
    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, Pa.
    Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, Pa.
    Jenna E. Shymansky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, Md.
    Austin Michael Sickler, BA in Economics, Trucksville, Pa.
    Sara E. Sidelinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Grampian, Pa.
    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Siebert, BA in Criminology, Harmony, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Sieg, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Todd Benjamin Siegel, BA in Economics, Breinigsville, Pa.
    Kimberly Erin Siegle, BA in Theater, Chester, Md.
    Andrea Estelle Siess, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Silva, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lemont Furnace, Pa.
    Alyssa Nicole Simakas, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Sydney Noel Simcik, BS in Nursing, Stafford, Va.
    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, Pa.
    Bradley Matthew Simko, BA in Sociology, Douglassville, Pa.
    Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, Pa.
    Kimberly Jean Simmons, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lilly Randall Simmons, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicole Lynne Simmons, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Anna Katherine Simon, BSEd. in Art Education, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Hannah Kate Simon, BA in Art/History, Blairsville, Pa.
    Nathan Walter Simon, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, Pa.
    Aisling Rose Margaret Simpson, BS in Nursing, Hawley, Pa.
    Emily-Rebecca Simpson, BS in International Business, Glen Mills, Pa.
    Jamie Roselle Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Nicole Alexandra Simpson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Paul John Simpson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Clymer, Pa.
    Taylor Brooke Simpson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersville, Md.
    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, Pa.
    Emily Ann Sine, BS in Respiratory Care, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Tyler James Singer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, Pa.
    Paul George Singerman, BS in Physics, Apollo, Pa.
    Isaiah Levon Singletary, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Finance, Greensburg, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Sisto, BA in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, Pa.
    Erica Nicole Sittig, BA in Economics, Baden, Pa. 
    Samantha Marie Sizer, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, Pa.
    Sydney Marie Sjostedt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, Pa.
    Alyssa Ann Skamai, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Smicksburg, Pa.
    Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ashley Skamai, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, Pa.
    Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Renfrew, Pa.
    Chelsea Anne Sledzinski, BS in Nursing, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Derek Edward Sleith, BS in Management/Operations, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, Pa.
    Maria Lynette Slezak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, Pa.
    Matthew Joseph Slezak, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fairview, Pa.
    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, Pa.
    Jacob Daniel Sloan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, Pa.
    Stephanie Beth Slomer, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, Pa.
    Summer Rae Slupe, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Butler, Pa.
    Hannah Jo Smail, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.
    Carley Jean Smathers, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brooke Elizabeth Smay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Emily Joan Smay, BS in Accounting, Summerhill, Pa.
    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Rachel Jane Smetak, BS in Management/General, Bolivar, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Smiley, BS in Marketing, Westerville, Ohio
    Ana Teresa Smith, BS in Disability Services, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Ashley Lynne Smith, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Smith, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ligonier, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Smith, BSEd. in English Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Brandon C. Smith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Guys Mills, Pa.
    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, Pa.
    Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, N.J.
    Carly Florence Smith, BA in Sociology, Butler, Pa.
    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, Pa.
    Fredrick Richard Smith, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Blairsville, Pa.
    Grady Madison Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, Pa.
    Heidi Marie Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ligonier, Pa.
    Jadie Marie Smith, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, Pa. 
    Jessica Lynn Smith, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wind Gap, Pa.
    Justin Andrew Smith, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, McSherrystown, Pa.
    Kayla Alexandra Smith, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kayla Louise Smith, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, Pa.
    Kristopher Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leechburg, Pa.
    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, Pa.
    Kylie Michelle Smith, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Middletown, Pa.
    Lauren Ashley Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, Pa.
    Lexa Lillian-Rose Smith, BA in Journalism, Susquehanna, Pa.
    Madison Paige Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, Clinton, Pa.
    Mallory Orlandra Smith, BA in Psychology, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Accounting, Blain, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Riley Griffen Smith, BA in Economics, Jamestown, N.Y.
    Santana Nicole Smith, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Shelby Marie Smith, BS in Accounting, Kemblesville, Pa.
    Sophia Irene Smith, BSEd. in English Education, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Travis Redman Smith, BA in English/Film Studies, Irwin, Pa.
    Walker Theilbar Smith, BA in Criminology, Ellicott City, Md.
    Tyisha Sharnae Smith-Byrd, BS in Marketing, Norristown, Pa.
    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Cassie Elizabeth Smolic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, Pa.
    Nicole Rose Smouse, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Newton, Pa.
    Justin Michael Smyers, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Coral, Pa.
    Malcolm Louis Snead, BS in Management Information Systems, Limerick, Pa.
    Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Ricky Alan Snedden, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Dubois, Pa.
    Briana Marie Snodgrass, BS in Disability Services, Waterford, Pa.
    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, Pa.
    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, Pa.
    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelly Sue Snyder, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Folsom, Pa.
    Matthew Allen Snyder, BA in Economics, Shelocta, Pa.
    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Snyder, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, Pa.
    Zachary William Snyder, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Christina Elizabeth Soff, BA in Art/Studio, McMurray, Pa.
    Eadelyn Suat Lian Soh, BS in International Business, Beluran, Malaysia
    Samantha K. Sojdak, BA in Psychology, Berlin, N.J.
    Tanner Douglas Solarczyk, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa. 
    Travis M. Solenberger, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Raymond Tyler Solis, BS in Communications Media, Clearfield, Pa.
    Abigail Lynn Solomon, BA in Psychology, Spring City, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Solomon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Latrobe, Pa.
    Seul Gi Song, BS in International Business, Seoul, Republic Of Korea
    Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, Pa.
    Christina Nicole Soracco, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, Pa.
    Andrew William Sorber, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Maria Christine Sorce, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, Pa.
    Natalie Adele Sorce, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan K. Sorton, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Carolyn Renae Sossong, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jeffrey Aaron Sotace, BA in Art/Studio, Plum, Pa.
    Nicholas Samuel Sotirin, BS in Marketing, Lumberton, N.J.
    Samantha Ann Soto, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooke E. Souder, BA in Spanish, Perkasie, Pa.
    Joshua Soundararajan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Sova, BS in Hospitality Management, Myerstown, Pa.
    Travis Clinton Spagnolo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Brandy Lynn Spangenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Reed Evan Spangenberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Cassandra Ann Spangle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, Pa.
    Brandon Wayne Spangler, BA in Sociology, York, Pa.
    Zachary David Spangler, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Olivia Ruth Spece, BA in Criminology, Pottsville, Pa.
    Hannah Nicole Speedy, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Caroline Ellen Speer, BA in Sociology
    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Athletic Training, Emporium, Pa.
    Shayna L. Speicher, BS in Interior Design, Robesonia, Pa.
    Grant Lee Speigle, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Day Spence, BS in Respiratory Care, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Tyler Dean Spence, BA in Asian Studies, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Spencer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Templeton, Pa.
    Codi Lynn Spengler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Dana Nicole Speranza, BA in Criminology, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Keldon Craig Spicher, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, Pa. 
    Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Brownsburg, Ind.
    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Christine Spiri, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Irwin, Pa.
    Briana Marie Spitzer, BS in Communications Media, Spring Brook Township, Pa.
    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BA in Criminology, Moscow, Pa.
    David Michael Sporko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Moscow, Pa.
    Paige Margaret Spradling, BS in Biology, Manheim, Pa.
    Hannah Catherine Sprenkle, BA in Psychology, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Jennifer Ann Moore Springer, BS in Management Information Systems, Latrobe, Pa.
    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, Pa.
    Jared Joseph Sprouse, BS in Finance, New Kensington, Pa.
    Bradford Wade Staby, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, Pa.
    Tyler Anthony Stahara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, Pa.
    MacKenzie Annemarie Stahle, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Alyssa Brooke Stalter, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allison Park, Pa.
    Haley Nikole Stamerra, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, Pa.
    Lindsay Nicole Stamp, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, Pa.
    Kara Leigh Stanek, BS in Management/General, South Park, Pa.
    Scott Jefferson Stanek, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Marketing, Clarion, Pa.
    Tiffany Nicole Stanley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Tori Jacqueline Stanley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilcox, Pa.
    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, Pa.
    Tucker A. Stanton, BS in Finance, Meadville, Pa.
    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Leslie Grace Stapleton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in History, Burnham, Pa.
    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Michael Shane States, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Alexa Joy Stauffer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Daniel William Stauffer, BS in Management/General, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Joshua Matthew Stauffer, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.
    Rebecca Mary Stead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, Pa.
    Olivia Grace Steele, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Lindsay Nicole Steen, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Allison Lyn Steiger, BS in Interior Design, Conshohocken, Pa.
    Katie Ann Steiner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Schnecksville, Pa.
    Amber Nicole Steinheiser, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa. 
    Riley Cole Stensland, BA in Art/Studio, Williamsport, Pa.
    Caitlyn Elizabeth Steppy, BA in Psychology, Millersburg, Pa.
    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Victoria Lee Sterling, BS in Nursing, Hop Bottom, Pa.
    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.
    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Luke Daniel Stevenson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mill Hall, Pa.
    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, Pa.
    Aidan Patrick Stewart, BS in Accounting, Hewitt, N.J.
    Amber M. Stewart, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Courtney Paige Stewart, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    David Tomkiel Stewart, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Reading, Pa.
    Jessica L. Stewart, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Ryan Keith Stewart, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gabrielle Marie Stigliano, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Easton, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Stiles, BS in Biology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Emily Rose Stiles, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Danielle Ryeleigh Stillwagon, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, Pa.
    Hailey Sue Stilwell, BA in Psychology, Ligonier, Pa.
    Karly Kristine Stinedurf, BA in Criminology, Imler, Pa.
    Destiny Stinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, Pa.
    Jesse Paul Stitt, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Adrian, Pa.
    Robert Michael Stock, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, Pa.
    Danielle Stoffer, BSEd. in Music Education, Norton, Ohio
    Jace Richard Stofflet, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Bally, Pa.
    Ty Emery Stokes, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Connellsville, Pa.
    Maria J. Stolitza, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.
    Nathan Marshall Stolitza, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.
    Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Chalfont, Pa.
    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Victoria Kennedy Stone, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Clearfield, Pa.
    Ashley R. Stoner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Courteney A. Storm, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Jordyn Rachel Storm, BS in Hospitality Management, Littlestown, Pa.
    Katherine Storms, BS in Athletic Training, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Stossel, BA in Music, Hastings, Pa.
    Olivia Shai Stossel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, Pa. 
    Katelyn M. Stough, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Tyler John Strini, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Matthew Charles Stroda, BA in Criminology, Abbottstown, Pa.
    Tori Joan Stromberg, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mark A. Strothers, BA in Criminology, Seminole, Pa.
    Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Brandon Lee Stump, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Angela Janine Sudik, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, Va.
    Jamie Leigh Suever, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Market, Md.
    Jonathan Suhirman, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, Pa.
    Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Tarentum, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Sullivan, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Butler, Pa.
    Jonathan Ryan Sullivan, BS in Marketing, Havertown, Pa.
    Mark Sullivan, BS in Accounting, South Park, Pa.
    Malek Sumaili, BS in Respiratory Care, Joplin, Mo.
    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, Va.
    Richard James Summerville, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Apollo, Pa.
    Chongrong Sun, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Erie, Pa.
    Alec Jordan Sunderlin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Burnside, Pa.
    Elliot Steven Sutter, BA in International Studies, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd. in English Education, New Florence, Pa.
    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, Pa.
    Jacqueline Elizabeth Sutton, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Dallas, Pa.
    Samuel Ameer Sutton, BS in Communications Media
    Alexander Michael Swackhamer, BSEd. in Music Education, Bradford, Pa.
    Ryan B. Swaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, Pa.
    Carisa Marie Swartz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Watsontown, Pa.
    Kerrin Marie Swartz, BA in Psychology, Sheffield, Pa.
    Merle Swartzentruber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, Pa.
    Bradley Allen Swartzlander, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.
    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Human Resource Management, Coalport, Pa.
    Haley Annissa Swayne, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Manheim, Pa.
    Lucas Christian Sweeney, BA in Religious Studies, Latrobe, Pa.
    Luke A. Sweeney, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Cresson, Pa.
    Ryan Charles Sweeney, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Selena Christine Sweeney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Latrobe, Pa.
    Nicole Elaine Sweger, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Bryan Scott Sweigart, BS in Finance, East Earl, Pa. 
    Natalie Lynne Sweitzer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McVeytown, Pa.
    Ashley M. Swenson, BA in History/Pre-Law, Harker Heights, TX
    Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa.
    Marli Elizabeth Swope, BSEd. in Art Education, Claysburg, Pa.
    Ryan Joseph Sylvia, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BSEd. in Art Education, New Eagle, Pa.
    Megan Anne Szymanski, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, Pa.

    T

    Ian Wallace Taggart, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, Pa.
    Molley Elizabeth Tague, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Abigail Sierra Tame, BA in Art/Studio, Hermitage, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Tapling, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Cabot, Pa.
    Ali Joy Tappe, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Shane A. Tarachko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Portage, Pa.
    Rachael Nicole Tarczy, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeville, Pa.
    Alamnoor Tariq, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Austin James Tarman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Red Lion, Pa.
    Lucas George Tatarko, BS in Geology/Environmental, Twin Rocks, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Taylor, BSEd. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Andrew Taylor, BS in Marketing, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Caitlin M. Taylor, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Dunmore, Pa.
    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Joshua J. Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Portage, Pa.
    Mackenzie Sara Taylor, BA in Criminology, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Michael Allen Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Sarah Ruth Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, Pa.
    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.
    William Christopher Taylor, BA in Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, Pa.
    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Robert Lucas Teagarden, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Amanda R. Telep, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Ciara Marie Teliski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Erie, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Christopher K. Temple, BS in Accounting, Malvern, Pa.
    Kristen Elaine Templeton, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Christopher James Tennies, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Nicole Christine Terrebonne, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.
    Chelsea Nicole Territo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Everett, Pa.
    Ella Marie Tessari, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa. 
    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Gaolape Thana, Unclassified, Gaborine, Botswana
    Christina Ashley Thayer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, Pa.
    Chelsea Ann Thee, BA in Psychology, Feasterville Trevose, Pa.
    Alexander Lamarr Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, Ligonier, Pa.
    Carla Nikole Thomas, BS in Management/General, Lebanon, Pa.
    Crystal Chantina Thomas, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Danielle Ann Thomas, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Hannah Christine Thomas, BA in Journalism, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Kelsey Nicole Thomas, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Korein Monique Thomas, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Marla Faith Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Georgetown, Pa.
    Michael Evan Thomas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.
    Alexander Lloyd Thompson, BS in Natural Science, Kittanning, Pa.
    Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Revloc, Pa.
    Blake Thompson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Charles Glenn Thompson, BA in Philosophy, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Johanna K. Thompson, BSEd. in English Education, Brookville, Pa.
    Kelsie Frances Thompson, BS in Nursing, Apollo, Pa.
    Kevin Patrick Thompson, BS in Hospitality Management, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Kiana Alene Thompson, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, Pa.
    Layne Dalton Thompson, BSEd. in Music Education, Mechanicsville, Md.
    Sarah Marie Thompson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, Del.
    Brittany Noelle Thornton, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Savannah Mallory Thorpe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stevens, Pa.
    Kathleen Marie Thorr, BA in Criminology, Albion, Pa.
    Caroline Lee Thuer, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Alexandra Lynn Tierney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lusby, Md.
    Tanya M. Timko, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Ashley Michele Timon, BS in International Business, Bel Air, Md.
    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Andrew John Tirpak, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Donora, Pa.
    Tam Thanh To, BS in Communications Media, Lancaster, Pa.
    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, Pa.
    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design, Brick, N.J.
    Ian Michael Todd, BA in Economics, Beaver, Pa. 
    Evan Christina Toman, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Tara Lynn Tomasco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Broomall, Pa.
    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, Pa.
    Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, Pa.
    Adam Mark Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Cody A. Tomayko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    William Russell Tomb, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, Va.
    Travis Maxwell Tomer, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Morgantown, W.Va..
    Erin Lynne Toney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, Pa.
    Molly Elizabeth Toomey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
    Sara Marie Toomey, BA in Criminology, Midland, Pa.
    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kaitlyn J. Torpey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pottsville, Pa.
    Megan M. Torpey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, Pa.
    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.
    Ciarra I. Torres, BS in Disability Services, Bensalem, Pa.
    Corina Torres, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, Pa.
    Jacqueline Torres, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Keenan Christopher Torres, BA in Political Science, Clarion, Pa.
    Devin Bryant Torres-Pacileo, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, Pa.
    Michael Ryan Tosti, BSEd. in English Education, Fairless Hills, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, Pa.
    Morgan Jane Toth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fairmount City, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Towne, BS in Management/Operations, Wilmington, Del.
    Devan Anne Townley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Homer City, Pa.
    Courtney Elizabeth Townsend, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Easton, Pa.
    Kaitlin Nicole Townsend, BA in Art/Studio, Spring Church, Pa.
    Kaley Irene Toy, BA in Journalism, Erie, Pa.
    Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, Pa.
    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kelly Antoinette Trapani, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, Pa.
    Allison L. Travis-Jones, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jacob Chad Anthony Treber, BA in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Maddie L. Trego, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Richfield, Pa.
    Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Trafford, Pa.
    William Thomas Trimblett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, Pa.
    Matthew H. Trinh, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, Pa. 
    Kylan Taylor Trivelpiece, BS in Nursing, Turbotville, Pa.
    Paola Troia, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Honey Brook, Pa.
    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, Pa.
    Colleen Kaitlyn Trostle, BSEd. in Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexandria Nash Trout, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Philip Anthony Trout, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, Pa.
    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Karl Thorolfr Troxell, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, King of Prussia, Pa.
    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, Pa.
    Tina M. Truong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob Nathan Try, BSEd. in Music Education, Lansdale, Pa.
    Hannah Marie Tuck, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.
    Corrina Leigh Tucker, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Robert C. Tucker, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Terrell Shawn Tucker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Michael John Tuite, BA in Philosophy, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Tunall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Kane, Pa.
    Adrienne Stephanie Tunstall, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bradenville, Pa.
    Shayla Nicole Turcheck, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, Pa.
    Austin M. Turkovich, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, Pa.
    Rene Christine Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, Pa.
    Brittany Lynn Turnbull, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Cheswick, Pa.
    Derek James Turner, BS in Accounting, Grove City, Pa.
    Kearston Ashley Turner, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Sabrina Nicole Turner, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, Pa.
    Antonino V. Turrigiano, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Alex Connor Tutino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Stahlstown, Pa.
    Hailey A. Tutton, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ridgway, Pa.
    Ali Dawn Twigg, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hyndman, Pa.
    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, Md.
    Ashley Nicole Tyler, BA in Criminology, Limerick, Pa.
    Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Glassport, Pa.

    U

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, Pa.
    Daddy Ugbede, BS in Communications Media, Des Moines, IA
    Onyinyechi Kalu Uguru, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Madison Noelle Ullman, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Oakdale, Pa.
    Maley Lynette Ulrich, BA in Biology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa. 
    Megan Elizabeth Uplinger, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Corey John Uranker, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Courtney I. Uranker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Erin Marie Urbahns, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, Pa.
    Isabelle Claire Urmann, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, Pa.
    Nicholas Clement Ursiak, BA in Art/Studio, Homer City, Pa.
    Maria Christine Urso, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    V

    James Vaccare, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.
    Anthony Vachino, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kyle Barret Valada, BS in International Business, Ottsville, Pa.
    Pierre J. Valbrun, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Yolainy Valera, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Jessica Michelle Vallee-Vasquez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Asbury, N.J.
    Haley Lynn Vallejo, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Christine Clayton Van Atta, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Thomas Admiral Van Atta, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Reading, Pa.
    Kenneth William Van Gorder, BA in History, Clymer, Pa.
    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Matthew Lee Van Horn, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dayton, Pa.
    Richelle Leigh Van Horn, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Nesquehoning, Pa.
    Geoffrey Thomas Van Winkle, BA in Economics, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Kristen Blix Vander Woude, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Derek Robert Vandevort, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, Pa.
    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, N.J.
    Olivia Victoria VanLoan, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, Pa.
    Carly Jayne Vantine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Freeport, Pa.
    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blackwood, N.J.
    Kaylee Sue Varga, BS in Nursing, Fombell, Pa.
    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Mason Bennett Varner, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Pa.
    Derrick A. Varnish, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Noah Michael Vasil, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Kiana Kisha Vasquez, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Vatavuk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hooversville, Pa.
    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, Pa.
    Amria Arai Veasey, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, Pa. 
    Danielle Anne Veliky, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Donora, Pa.
    Mary Kate Venuti, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, West Chester, Pa.
    Kandace Kristine Vercilla, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, Pa.
    Adam Charles Vernam, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Kennerdell, Pa.
    Monique Vernouski, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Emily Violet Versace, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Guys Mills, Pa.
    Linette Moena Vervoort, Unclassified, Ridderkerk, Netherlands
    Anna Selene Very, BSEd. in Music Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Veverka, BA in Psychology, York, Pa.
    Jessica L. Vickers, BA in Political Science, Kittanning, Pa.
    Thane Michael Vickers, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, Pa.
    Victoria L. Vicklund, BA in Sociology, Dubois, Pa.
    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Accounting, Washington, Pa.
    Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Orren Joseph Vigo, BSEd. in Music Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Daniel Ellsworth Vigus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Catonsville, Md.
    Kelsey Anne Vilcek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, Pa.
    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Dublin, Pa.
    Jose Vinales, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Brett R. Vincoff, BS in Accounting, Cherry Hill, N.J.
    Sy William Vinroe, BS in Nutrition, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Justin Michael Vioral, BS in Marketing, Newville, Pa.
    Jacqueline Anne Viscusi, BA in Journalism, Coatesville, Pa.
    Taylor Alexandra Vladic, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, Pa.
    Brooke Elyse Voelker, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Hannah Jo Ellen Vogan, BA in Criminology, Fairview, Pa.
    Hunter Allen Vogan, BA in Political Science, Montoursville, Pa.
    Caitlin Marie Voigt, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ephrata, Pa.
    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harrison City, Pa.
    Alexis Laura Vollmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Reinholds, Pa.
    Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ambridge, Pa.
    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, Pa.
    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany
    Jessica Nicole Vorpe, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kittanning, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Vrancik, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Morrisville, Pa.

    W

    Katie Waddle, BS in Hospitality Management, Morrisville, Pa.
    Kimberly D. Waddy, BA in International Studies, Rankin, Pa.
    Jordan Marie Wade, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa. 
    Taylor Leigh Wade, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Amanda J. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin Corey Wadsworth, BS in Biology, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Allison Rose Wagner, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Amanda Leigh Wagner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Wagner, BS in Disability Services, York, Pa.
    Christopher Scott Wagner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Flanders, N.J.
    Hanna Marie Wagner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Uniontown, Pa.
    Justin Drew Wagner, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Stephanie Pauline Wagner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lebanon, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Wagner, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.
    Jordan Tyler Wahl, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harmony, Pa.
    Katie Marie Waite, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Anthony John Walach, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, Pa.
    Charles V. Walak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Abbee Louise Walker, BS in Nutrition, Crescent, Pa.
    Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, Pa.
    Bridget Kayleen Walker, BS in Marketing, Royersford, Pa.
    Cory J. Walker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Courtney Nicole Walker, BS in Nutrition, Valencia, Pa.
    Evan N. Walker, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Moon Township, Pa.
    Kaylee Anne Walker, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Sarver, Pa.
    Kendyl Alyssa Walker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baltimore, Md.
    Lauren Rae Walker, BS in Nutrition, Windber, Pa.
    Patrick Thomas Walker, BS in Management Information Systems, Seward, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Wallace, BA in Criminology, Allegany, N.Y.
    Kayla Marie Wallace, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Walsh, BA in Criminology, Audubon, Pa.
    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, Pa.
    Jordan Todd Walters, BS in Accounting, Milroy, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, Pa.
    Corey Ann Walton, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Cykhira Nancy Naquana Walton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law
    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, N.J.
    Sarah Jessica Wanco, BS in Nutrition, New Cumberland, Pa.
    Dan Wang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China
    Jing Wang, BS in International Business, Chengdu, China
    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa. 
    Luyang Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Ya-Chu Wang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Yao Wang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Samantha Lee Wansor, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.
    Katherine Ward, BA in Journalism, South Park, Pa.
    Marissa A. Ward, BS in Communications Media, Roseto, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Ward, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, Pa.
    Sean P. Ward, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Marina Marie Wareham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Willmington, Pa.
    Harrison Arthur Warmke, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Chelsea Marie Warner, BS in Marketing, Erie, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Warner, BSEd. in English Education, Erie, Pa.
    Paul Michael Warner, BA in Economics, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Colin Todd Warren, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Emily Ann Warren, BS in Nutrition, Homer City, Pa.
    Evan Anthony Warren, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Anna Mary Washington, BS in Communications Media, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Caitlyn Marie Washington, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Beech Creek, Pa.
    Nathan Todd Wasson, BS in Finance, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Julia Nicole Waters, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Mansfield, Pa.
    Nina Lexus Waters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Amber Ann Watkins, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Destinee S. Watkins, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Rob Andrew Watkins, BS in Respiratory Care, Youngstown, Ohio
    Blake Russell Watson, BSEd. in Biology Education, Wexford, Pa.
    Samantha Watson, BS in Interior Design, Carlisle, Pa.
    Andrew David Watt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
    Haley Victoria Wauthier, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Presto, Pa.
    Amanda Michele Weakland, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, Pa.
    Anthony Gene Weakland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Alexandra Elizabeth Weatherton, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.
    Abigail Marie Weaver, BSEd. in Music Education, Strongstown, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Weaver, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brandi Nicole Weaver, BS in Nursing, Ephrata, Pa.
    Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, Pa.
    Karissa Ann Weaver, BS in Biology, Levittown, Pa.
    Landon Eugene Weaver, BA in Criminology, East Freedom, Pa.
    Logan Kent Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa. 
    Parker Phillip Weaver, BA in Criminology, Ringgold, Pa.
    Tabatha E. Weaver, BA in History, Hanover, Pa.
    Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, Pa.
    Isaac Daniel Weber, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Koppel, Pa.
    Patricia Louise Wehar, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Joseph Patrick Wehner, BS in Management Information Systems, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Amanda Denise Wehrly, BA in Sociology, Glen Rock, Pa.
    Kai Wei, BS in Finance
    Chelsea Weidaw, BS in Fashion Merchandising, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Erica Marie Weinelt, BS in Hospitality Management, Feasterville Trevose, Pa.
    Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Lara Nicole Weisbach, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Wade Steven Weiser, BS in Marketing, Grantville, Pa.
    Hanna Beth Weiss, BS in Communications Media, Stevens, Pa.
    Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, Pa.
    Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    David M. Welch, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Audrey Therese Weldon, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    John Mitchell Weldon, BA in Music, Hanover, Pa.
    Rebecca M. Welker, BS in Hospitality Management, Telford, Pa.
    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, Pa.
    Jennifer Wendel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, N.J.
    Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, Pa.
    Courtney Jane Wenner, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, South Williamsport, Pa.
    Neal Alan Wentz, BSEd. in Music Education, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Aaron Anthony Werner, BS in Mathematics, Chicora, Pa.
    Evet April Werner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Meyersdale, Pa.
    Joshua Richard Wertman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tyrone, Pa.
    Mickaela M. Wessel, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Melissa Lynn Wessner, BS in Nursing, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Justin Tylor Westergom, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Margaret Ann Westwood, BS in Marketing, Lititz, Pa.
    Christopher Craig Wetherson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hanover, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Whalen, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, New Stanton, Pa.
    Justin Tyler Whelchel, BS in Management/General, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Juli Susanne Whetstone, BS in Communications Media, Bedford, Pa.
    Evan George Whirlow, BA in History, Washington, Pa. 
    Logan Vaughn White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Marietta, Pa.
    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, Pa.
    Rachel C. White, BS in Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Spencer Lee Whitehead, BS in Management Information Systems, Ambridge, Pa.
    Jessica Fae Whitfield, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, Pa.
    Brett Anthony Whiting, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, Pa.
    Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, BSEd. in English Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Amy Arlena Wiesheier, BS in Human Resource Management, Salix, Pa.
    Brittney Lynne Wiesheier, BSEd. in Chemistry Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Joslyn C. Wilburn, BS in Human Resource Management, Verona, Pa.
    Jacob Michael Wildasin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, East Prospect, Pa.
    Matthew T. Wilden, BS in Management/General, Homer City, Pa.
    Justin Christopher Wiley, BA in Criminology, Clark, Pa.
    Tanzania Kqua'shawn Wiley, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Finance, New Oxford, Pa.
    Nathaniel Ryan Wilkie, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, Pa.
    Alexis S. Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alexis Sierra Williams, BS in Management/General, Royersford, Pa.
    Amber Renee Williams, BS in Athletic Training, Stewartstown, Pa.
    Amirah Leona Lynette Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Andrew R. Williams, BS in Management/General, North Versailles, Pa.
    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Casey Junette Williams, BSEd. in Music Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Chance A. Williams, BS in Nursing, Bedford, Pa.
    Christian David Williams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Irwin, Pa.
    Corey James Williams, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism, Trappe, Pa.
    Dawn Patricia Williams, BS in Accounting, Uniontown, Pa.
    Dustin Scott Williams, BS in Biochemistry, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Erika Denise Williams, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Hannah O. Williams, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warfordsburg, Pa.
    Heather Kristine Williams, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Biochemistry, Oil City, Pa.
    Jessica Dawn Williams, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, Pa.
    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kersey, Pa.
    Kassarah Jean Williams, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, Pa.
    Kelsey Lynn Williams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mount Carmel, Pa. 
    Madeline Renee Williams, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Marissa Ann Williams, BA in Criminology, Grove City, Pa.
    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mansfield, Pa.
    Nadia Lynn Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Natanya K. Williams, BA in Asian Studies, Lansdowne, Pa.
    Rachel Williams, BS in Communications Media, Central City, Pa.
    Siani Aliyah Williams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Spencer John Welshko Williams, BSEd. in Physics Education, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.
    Tamika Renee Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, Pa.
    Erika Robin Williamson, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Renee Astrea Williamson, BA in Journalism, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Naria Alexandria Willis, BS in International Business, Chalfont, Pa.
    Coleman James Willison, BS in Management/Operations, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, Pa.
    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.
    Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, Pa.
    Brandan Matthew Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Breeana Dawn Wilson, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Brianna Shakeifa Wilson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Charles Wilson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Tyrone, Pa.
    Hanna Joy Wilson, BA in Music, East Berlin, Pa.
    Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Wilson, BA in Criminology, Levittown, Pa.
    William Benjamin Wilson, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, BA in Psychology, Glen Richey, Pa.
    Makenzie Ann Wilt, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.
    Lance Scott Windish, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Carlisle, Pa.
    Mackenzie Raine Winebold, BA in Journalism, Curwensville, Pa.
    Kimberly Michelle Wingard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Medina, Ohio
    Sabrina Anne Wingard, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BA in English /Pre-Law, Home, Pa.
    Brittney Amanda Winkelman, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Economics, Indiana, Pa.
    Vanessa Lynn Wismer, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Zachary James Wisneski, BA in Computer Science, Derry, Pa.
    Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, Pa.
    Mitchell Scott Wissinger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa. 
    Cole Anthony Witherite, BS in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, Pa.
    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, Pa.
    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, Pa.
    Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.
    Shiloh Marie Witmer, BS in Athletic Training, Paxinos, Pa.
    William Chance Woerner, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Thurmont, Md.
    Felicia Marie Wohlgemuth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Dakota Allen Wolf, BA in Criminology, Port Trevorton, Pa.
    Samantha Rose Wolf, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Nursing, Penfield, Pa.
    Andrew John Wolfe, BA in English/Language Studies, Cochranton, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Wolfe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brookville, Pa.
    Brian Paul Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Cody Dale Wolfe, BA in Journalism, New Kensington, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Wolfe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Mac Wolfe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Marceline Irene Wolfe, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Olivia Lea Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.
    Alexandra Grace Wolford, BA in Psychology, Manheim, Pa.
    Kira Monique Womack, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Nottingham, Pa.
    Grace Delores Wonlah, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Avery David Wood, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, West Chester, Pa.
    Haley Rose Woodley, BSEd. in Art Education, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Woodring, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, Pa.
    Christopher M. Woods, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Cori L. Woods, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Megan Rachel Woods, BA in Psychology, Basking Ridge, N.J.
    Jane Kerri Woodside, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, Pa.
    Zachary Wayne Woodward, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Frederick, Md.
    Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Andrea M. Work, BS in Hospitality Management, New Cumberland, Pa.
    Kaleigh Brooke Workinger, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Red Lion, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Worley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warren, Pa.
    Brian K. Woznick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Lauren E. Woznick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Aaron David Wright, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lititz, Pa.
    Bree Ann Wright, BS in Finance, Ambridge, Pa. 
    Christopher Charles Wright, BA in Criminology, Wexford, Pa.
    Erin Elizabeth Wright, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Newport, Pa.
    Janie Lyn Wright, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kyle David Wright, BS in Accounting, Dysart, Pa.
    Mark Joseph Wright, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Athens, Pa.
    Tsung-Ting Wu, Unclassified, Chiayi City, Taiwan
    Phillip Scott Wyant, BSEd. in Music Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Dorothy E. Wyatt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Maddison Renae Wycoff, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    John Alan Wygonik, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Marissa Dawn Wynings, BS in Interior Design, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, N.J.
    Krista Elyse Wyrick, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Hannah Renee Wytiaz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, Pa.

    X

    Qinyin Xi, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Heming Xia, BS in Finance, Shanghai, China
    Yao Xu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Yiwei Xu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BSEd. in Art Education, Somerset, Pa.
    Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Julia I. Yaccich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rochester, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Yamrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, Pa.
    Yunxi Yang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Zhe Yang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, Pa.
    Jesse Franklin Yard, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Brookville, Pa.
    Jerrod Michael Yates, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Joseph P. Yatsko, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Geneva C. Yawger, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Reading, Pa.
    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd. in Music Education, Bear Lake, Pa.
    Tessa Claire Yearsley, BS in Marketing, Oxford, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Hannah R. Yekich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Lyn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Smicksburg, Pa.
    Drew Joseph Yetter, BS in Geology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Jordan Christopher Yingling, BA in Criminology, Bedford, Pa.
    Maranda Ariona Yingling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Black Lick, Pa. 
    Madison Yocca, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, Pa.
    Tara Rana Yoder, BA in Asian Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Joshua Adam Yokitis, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brian James Yost, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Yost, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jia You, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Kyoung Sun You, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Adam Douglas Young, BS in Safety Sciences, Dubois, Pa.
    Brandon James Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, Pa.
    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Devin Jordan Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kathleen Elizabeth Young, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Elderton, Pa.
    Krista Michelle Young, BA in Sociology/Human Services, McKeesport, Pa.
    Malaya Tranee' Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, Pa.
    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, Pa.
    Robert Bayard Young, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Brookeville, Md.
    Rodney Neil Young, BS in Accounting, Windber, Pa.
    Britney Luv Younkin, BS in Finance, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Tyler Timothy Yowan, BS in Management/General, Irwin, Pa.
    Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katey Joan Yurchick, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Springdale, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Z

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lindsey Nicole Zaken, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Zanotti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leechburg, Pa.
    Sarah Ashley Zbur, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Michael Eugene Zeares, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Katherine Shannon Zebrak, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, Pa.
    Collin F. Zelinsky, BS in Natural Science, Sandy Lake, Pa.
    Cody P. Zell, BA in Criminology, Apollo, Pa.
    Jason A. Zeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, BS in Nursing, Rockwood, Pa.
    Tong Zhan, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China
    Dian Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa. 
    Junming Zhang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
    Yue Zhang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
    Yutian Zhang, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, China
    Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Jinghan Zhao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Zidan Zhao, BS in Finance, Suining, China
    Wanglingyu Zheng, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Shuhan Zhong, BS in Athletic Training, Shanghai, China
    Jiaying Zhou, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Heather Marie Ziegler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Conneaut Lake, Pa.
    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd. in Music Education, Mill Hall, Pa.
    Courtney Lynn Ziemba, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Cecily A. Ziemianski, BA in Psychology, Avonmore, Pa.
    Shannon Taylor Zilavy, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Chelsea Nicole Zimmerman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, Pa.
    Cody Adam Zimmerman, BSEd. in Physics Education, Chambersburg, Pa.
    James William Zimmerman, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Latrobe, Pa.
    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management Information Systems, Lancaster, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Zimmerman, BS in Nursing, Derry, Pa.
    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Shannon Patricia Zimmerman, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brandon Robert Zitsch, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Altoona, Pa.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, BA in Art/Studio, Fishers, Ind.
    Jacob William Zoller, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.
    Anthony Michael Zolnierzak, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Baden, Pa.
    Karissa Ann Zorn, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Meadville, Pa.
    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Freeport, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Zuchelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Slickville, Pa.
    Thomas Andrew Zupko, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Morgan S. Zymnis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, Pa.