Fall 2008 Dean’s List


  • Adams

    Aspers

    Joseph William Anderson, Rock Valley Road, Business

    Biglerville

    Zachary Christopher Lieberum, Ditzler Avenue, Business

    Whitney Marie Slaybaugh, Quaker Valley Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Meghan Watson Walde, Rentzel Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Gregory John Wenk, High Street, BSED in Biology Education

    Nicole Marie Woerner, Benders Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    East Berlin

    Katherine E. Bixler, Wolf Road, BS in Nursing

    Bryanna Nicole Kutz, Old Loghouse Road, BS in Accounting

    Kaytlin Georgia Schott, Schofield Drive, BSED in English Education

    Fairfield

    Aaron Lewis Corso, BS in Management Information Systems

    Kirsten Ann Kraker, BA in Psychology

    Gettysburg

    Ashley Louise Arentz, Country Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Emily May Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Molly Frances Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Benjamin John Dufendach, Baltimore Pike, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jenna Louise Ketterman, Biglerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Megan Lee Miller, Emmitsburg Road, BA in Theater

    Tara Jo Miller, W Bonniefield Drive, BS in Nursing

    Holly Lorena Schlein, Belmont Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Matthew D. Spangler, Redding Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Caleb John Swinn, East Lincoln Avenue, BA in History

    Littlestown

    Kenneth Jackson Haulsee, Teeter Road, Business

    Brandi Lynn Pittinger, Mengus Mill Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jaimie Alana Walker, Littlestown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Mc Sherrystown

    Nichole Ann Therit, Ridge Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    New Oxford

    Rodolfo Manzo, East Locust Lane, BA in History

    Orrtanna

    Corey Evan Williams, Newman Road, BA in Art

    York Springs

    Amanda Renee Fettro, Latimore Road, BSED in Art Education

    Allegheny

    Allison Park

    Heather Lynn Abramovic, Henrich Farm Lane, BS in Accounting

    Elizabeth L. Blumer, Saddle Drive, BSED in English Education

    Matthew Richard Braun, Tanglewood Drive, BSED in Physics Education

    Kerry Lee Connolly, Hampton Valley Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Daniel David Cook, Emery Drive, BS in Disability Services

    Sean Charles Cordell, Countryside Drive, BA in Sociology

    Daniel J. Craig, Linwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nora Susan Gero, Towne Square Drive, BA in Journalism

    Kimberly Ann Hofstetter, Viewcrest Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Drew Allen Johnson, Ash Drive, BA in History

    Heidi Leigh Jurecko, Old Kummer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam James Maseth, Lakeside Drive, BA in Criminology

    Leslie S. Meinert, East Elfinwild Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Gregory Nicholas Mell, Brandywine Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Nicole Lauren Nowosielski, Willow Oak Drive, BA in Psychology

    Heather J. O'Rourke, Green Brier Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Justin Richard Panian, Tremont Drive, BA in Criminology

    Joseph Harrison Paul, Tall Oak Drive, BA in Political Science

    Jessica Jane Rybak, Westwind Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Benjamin Trevor Shulman, Apple Ridge Drive, BA in Art

    Caitlin F. Szurszewski, Meadow Crest Drive, BS in Nursing

    Brittney Lauren Thon, Tillia Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Bairdford

    Elisha K. Mueller, Orchard Street, BS in Biology

    Bethel Park

    Kelsey Elizabeth Backstrom, Fruitwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Steve R. Bronder, Wilamit Drive, BS in Accounting

    Dylan Harrison Cohen, Altherton Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Erin Elizabeth Collopy, Grouse Run Drive, BA in Theater

    Bonnie L. Cooley, Belmont Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jessica Ruth Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Zachary William Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BA in English

    Cara Jean Harper, Hi Ridge Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Daniel J. Killinger, Scenic View Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Lauren Marie Knuth, Chessbriar Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Emily R. Sasso, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Maria Lynn Talarico, North Street, BS in Nursing

    Kurt Dean Valentine, Greenhaven Drive, BA in History

    Megan A. Ward, Centergate Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Jacob D. Wharton, Highland Road, BA in Computer Science

    Tara Marie Zaremski, West Munroe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephanie Alyssa Zini, Dalmation Drive, BFA in Art Studio

    Brackenridge

    Justin Robert Lowry, Morgan Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Serena Marie Pitel, Cleveland Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Braddock

    Jaclyn Dreshman, Grandview Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Bridgeville

    Justin Michael Burda, Sarah Street, Education

    Matthew D. Roberts, Willowwick Court, BA in Criminology

    Sara M. Scotty, Liberty Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Carnegie

    Matthew Douglas Baessler, North Chestnut Street Extension, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kerry Ann Orchowski, Lindsay Road, BSED in Music Education

    Katlyn Marie Rhodes, First Street, BS in Nutrition

    Castle Shannon

    Michael John Young, Oak Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Cheswick

    Kaylea Beth Novak, Spring Hill Lane, BA in Criminology

    Samantha K. Runyan, Ashton Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristen Danielle Stitzel, Dunedin Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Timothy L. Swackhammer, Lea Drive, BA in Criminology

    Christopher E. Takach, Linden Street, Business

    Jessica Leigh Taylor, Rich Hill Road, BSED in Business Education

    Coraopolis

    Lauren Michelle Benedetti, Dines Drive, BS in Nursing

    Steven Anthony Cosnek, Maple Lane, BFA in Music Performance

    Ryan William Kelley, Bertley Ridge Drive, BS in Marketing

    Mindy M. King, Suffolk Drive, BS in Accounting

    Anton Sergeevich Matyushkov, Larchmont Court, BS in Safety Sciences

    Ryan Dale McGinley, Mason Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Natalie Jane Nekos, Schuler Lane, BA in Psychology

    Danielle Marie Snapp, Summit Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Crafton

    Trista Marie Jacob, Terrace Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Crescent

    Elizabeth James Hatton, Laurel Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Cuddy

    Joseph Mastrean, BFA in Art Studio

    Elizabeth

    Angela Lee Anthony, Roberts Hollow Road, BS in Natural Science

    Hailey Jean Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Hillary Elaine Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Brittany Lieselott Matscherz, Arrow Drive, BSED in English Education

    Desiree Leigh Sawyers, Duke Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Justin Edward Tauber, Cowan Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Glassport

    Katie Rose Lapsley, Vermont Avenue, Health and Human Services

    Glenshaw

    Stephen Michael Burton, Madsen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Elysse Cara Dluhos, Spencer Grove Lame, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kelsey Brooke Dowling, Shady Lane, BA in Theater

    Jeffrey R. Meyer, Amherst Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christopher Gabriel Nevola, Mary Ann Drive, BS in Accounting

    Kevin William Pflumm, Rose Drive, BA in Computer Science

    Jeffrey Alan Repko, West Sutter Road, BSED in Art Education

    Ryan James Schrmack, Glenhaven Drive, BA in Art

    Gibsonia

    Angela M. Ashton, Windstream Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Kimberly Ann Barker, Harvest Lane, BA in Criminology

    Elena Maria Brandimarti, Delo Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Amanda Rosemarie Coppola, Shawnee Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Andrea Lynne Craft, BSED in Art Education

    Kimberly Anne Craft, BA in Anthropology

    Anthony J. DiPasquale, Kim Lane, Business

    Shane Ryan Gribbin, Deer Path Lane, BS in Management

    Samantha E. Holtz, Ringneck Court, Health and Human Services

    Cassandra Lyn Hough, Waters Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

    Christina L. Jenkins, Camberly Drive, BS in Finance

    Emily Renee Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Vincent Christy Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Accounting

    William Neel Lauer, South Villa Drive, BA in Economics

    Dana N. Lombardo, Valleyvue Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Breanne E. Z. Malchano, Gibsonia Road, BS in Communications Media

    Jamie Lee Mason, North Pine Circle, BSED in Art Education

    Jessica Diane Moore, Richland Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Karen Marie Pyptyk, Cheyenne Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dustin Emanuel Sahene, James Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Natalie M. Schaefer, Phillips Road, BA in Journalism

    Matthew Frank Senkoski, Karrington Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Kara N. Sloniger, Babcock Boulevard, BS in Respiratory Care

    Melissa Renee Winsko, Stonehaven Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam M. Yellenik, White Pine Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Harwick

    Lauren Marie Nicholson, Pillow Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Homestead

    Jessica L. Regan, West 10th Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Imperial

    Adriane McGraw, Bayberry Lane, BS in Management

    Stephen Edward Sarachine, Elm Street, BA in Criminology

    Jefferson Hills

    Gabrielle A. Bozek, Baker Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Allie Elizabeth Breisinger, Sean Court, BA in Criminology

    Jonathan Harry Consoli, Deer Park Drive East, BS in Finance

    Brooke L. Froehlich, Deer Park Drive West, BSED in Elementary Education

    Theresa R. Liptak, Third Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Molly Elizabeth Podplesky, Antler Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Lauren E. Simko, Oakwood Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    McKeesport

    Liane Marie Borucki, West Smithfield Street, BS in Nursing

    John Anthony Burns, Concord Drive, BA in History

    Danielle Lynn Dougherty, Bayne Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Brandon David Dujmic, Walnut Street, BSED in Music Education

    Daniel Edward Ellwood, Grandview Avenue, BA in Spanish

    Jenna C. Fite, Upston Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Alicia Michele Harmon, Summitt Street, BA in Sociology

    Dacey Siddall Haughwout, Garden Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicholas Michael Hrutkay, Trimble Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Russell Edward Langley, Oberdick Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Erin Michelle Lawnizak, Penhurst Street, BA in Criminology

    Mark Louis Pavlecic, Vermont Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Megan Nicole Pratt, Summitt Street, BA in Criminology

    Jill Pry, Old Hills Road, BS in Nursing

    Nicole Alexandria Rybar, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

    Javier Cortez Snooks, Jenny Lind Street, BS in Management

    Daniel Christopher Tyner, Devonwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Mc Kees Rocks

    Richard Michael Brutt, Cortland Drive East, BA in Criminology

    Laura E. Butter, Greenwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kelly A. Cropper Hall, Broadway Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Edward Schneider Elbel, Silver Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    George Salvatore Goehring, Orchard Circle, BA in Political Science

    April Lynn Maritz, Mary Street, Business

    Luis Miguel Turcios-Cruz, Amelia Street, BS in Management

    Eric Russell Zarzeczny, Teal Drive, BS in Nursing

    McKnight

    Rachel Phyllis Hamilton, Montclair Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Monroeville

    Opubo Tamunopriye Agiobenebo, Knollwood Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Alyssa N. Aiello, Butler Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jena Lauren Antonelli, East Patty Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Christopher Scott Banks, McMasters Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Elizabeth M. Buros, Mountain View Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Kristen M. Cannon, Fieldstone Drive, BS in Nursing

    Andrew David Cohen, Foxwood Drive, BS in Computer Science

    Amy Ann Connelly, Hochberg Road, BS in Interior Design

    Martha Pamela Conners, Berkshire Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Marc Christopher Cordisco, Bayberry Drive, BS in Accounting

    Emily Arwen Cyphers, Hamlet Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Christopher Stephan Duboy, Patton Street Extension, BSED in Music Education

    Amanda Rae Easha, Lincoln Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Nasia Danielle Flood, Valley View Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Barri J. Frederick, Southridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Hanna Louise Gratzmiller, Poplar Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Elizabeth Gregory, Eagles Nest Lane, BS in Accounting

    Michael Louis Guido, Lakewood Drive, BS in Finance

    William Michael Hart, Brinton Street, BSED in Music Education

    Javier Rolando Janik, College Park Drive, BS in Accounting

    Jesse Robert Kalkstein, Haymaker Road, BS in Natural Science

    Melanie Mascaro, Cavitt Road, BSED in French Education

    Krysta Leigh Pampena, Barbara Ann Drive, BA in Criminology

    Nicole Elaine Petrakis, Asbury Court, BA in Biology

    Nikki L. Poli, Beatty Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kraig Herbert Riley, Greenvale Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Sarah Lynn Rodgers, Harvard Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Matthew J. Sagi, Miller Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Lauren Ashley Shapiro, Ridgeview Drive, BA in Criminology

    Natisha Marie Versuk, Fairlawn Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Justin Michael Yarros, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Economics

    Moon Township

    Nicole Rose Buse, Rivercrest Drive, Business

    Benjamin Douglas Canan, Meade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tara Lynn Coats, Sanlin Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Caitlin Aileen Ferrari, Rivercrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Sara Jean Fouse, Flaugherty Run Rd Lot, BA in Criminology

    Tara Lynn Friedl, Brodhead Road, BA in Journalism

    Alyssa Nicole Godfrey, Bertley Ridge Drive, BA in Journalism

    Melissa Marie Hart, Southward Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brandon Eric Hogle, Turnwood Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    April Ann Hunsberger, Rosemont Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Natalie J. McCauley, Lansdowne Drive, BA in English

    Christopher Michael O'Connell, Dogwood Court, BS in Accounting

    Caitlyn Marie Perl, Amherst Ave, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Melissa Marann Rudzik, Ridgestar Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Theresa Kay Sellers, Boggs School Road, Health and Human Services

    Anthony Thomas White, Tiffany Ridge Drive, BA in Criminology

    Joseph Darrell Yecko, Maple Street Ext, BS in Management

    Mount Lebanon

    Grant A. Gittlen, Adeline Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Munhall

    Jodie Kathleen Keenan, Alberta Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Shana Ann Leonello, Chestnut Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Steve Edward Markoff, Venango Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    Alissa M. Mercuri, Ravine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jill Sharon Torma, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jennifer Ann Yurechko, Oakville Street, BS in Marketing

    Natrona Heights

    Kristina Marie Conroy, Outlook Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Melissa Louise DiCaro, Palm Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Mark A. Errico, Union Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Adam Edward Friel, Painter Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

    Michael David Gaydeski, Duhurst Drive, BA in Computer Science

    Kayla Anne Grimes, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Heather Jean Hansen, Evergreen Drive, BS in Accounting

    Jessica L. Heitzer, Circle Court, BA in Sociology

    Elisa J. Hill, Talisman Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Joseph Nicholas Lucchino, Cambridge Street, BS in Management

    Stephanie Rose Turka, Maiden Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Richard Mills Valenti, Fifth Street, BS in Accounting

    Brad E. Vorp, Main Street, BA in Art

    North Versailles

    Krystelle Thomas, Central Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Kenneth R. Vaughan, Joan Drive, BS in Management

    Oakdale

    Maria Dawn Mudryk, Center Ave, BS in Interior Design

    Ashley Lynn Singiser, Cottonwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Oakmont

    Isaac M. Diyanni, Library Place, BS in Finance

    Santina Marie Nash, Ninth Street, Health and Human Services

    Michael John Pappa, 11th Street Oakmont, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Justin Rossi, Woodland Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Gina Frances Saxon, Fourth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Lindsay Amanda Scatena, Eighth Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Pitcairn

    Heather L. Mioduski, Highland Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Vincent Algert Wallace, 12th Street, BSED in Music Education

    Pittsburgh

    Jill K. Allshouse, Fifth Street, BSED in English Education

    Jessica L. Anderson, Cathell Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Jeffrey Martin Andrulonis, Rosewood Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Ashley A. Arlotti, Lenox Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dana Marie Baker, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BA in Psychology

    Briana Balcik, Abers Creek Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    John Henry Baranski, Brownsville Road, BA in Criminology

    Jessica Lynn Barker, Arlington Street, BSED in Art Education

    Jonathan Richard Basel, Surfside Drive, BS in Accounting

    Angela Marie Basso, Painters Drive, BA in Criminology

    Gregory Lawrence Becker, Castle Road, BSED in Music Education

    Michael Anthony Benney, Kingston Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Heather Nicole Black, Pemberton Street, BA in English

    Ethan Alexander Boalo, Mesa Circle, Business

    Emily Rose Bogden, Voelkel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Melinda Renee Booher, Greensburg Pike, BSED in Deaf Education

    Dylan Thomas Borland, Lindenwood Drive, BA in Criminology

    Elise Mayhew Bozzo, Hawthorne Drive, BSED in English Education

    Jason M. Brown, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Management

    Leslie M. Brown, Tilden Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Rebecca L. Brown, Meadowvue Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kara Lisa Buncher, McCabe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stacey M. Burg, Ingram Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Summer Jewel Burke, Julian Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Conrad M. Butler, Ulysses Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Charlene M. Byrd, South Harrison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Elke Caldart, Greystone Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jonathan Robert Campbell, Andrade Street, BS in Finance

    Suzannah Victoria Cannon, Powers Run Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Daniel Vincent Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

    Neil Thomas Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

    Aaron Paul Carlson, Fieldcrest Drive, Business

    Joshua Samuel Clark, Park Square Lane, BA in Sociology

    Kristina Lynn Carr, Scott Road, BA in Sociology

    Jonathan Michael Caruso, Amsterdam Street, BS in Human Resource Management

    Kirk Len Casey-Holloway, Greensburg Pike, BA in Criminology

    Ashley Lynn Cercone, Juniper Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Shawn R. Collins, Termon Avenue, BA in International Studies

    Tamara M. Collins, Chapel Place, BSED in Elementary Education

    Angela Pauline Cohn, Crescent Hills Road, BS in Management

    Valerie K. Cortazzo, Beulah Road, BS in Management

    Taylor Wyand Couch, Woodland Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Amelia Jean Barlow Crocker, Barclay Avenue, BSED in Physics Education

    Alexandra Jewel Crouse, Pleasant Hills Boulevard, BSED in Art Education

    Alicia Dawn Cullen, Fox Drive, BA in Sociology

    Jennifer Ashley Dean, Alcoma Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Anthony H. DeLuca, Methyl Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Henry J. Deluca, South Highland Avenue, BA in English

    Justin A. DeMaio, Meadowlark Drive, BA in Anthropology

    Richard Matthew Dethlefs, Connecticut Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Abagail Francis, Dickson Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    Marie Elizabeth DiNardo, Mitchell Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michael Robert Dorben, Pearl Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Beth Elaine Dougherty, Siesta Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Emily Alexandra Dowdell, Shelbourne Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Jacob David Dulick, Bradford Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Michael Patrick Dunlap, Pine Valley Drive, BA in English

    David Scott Ellis, Broadlawn Drive, BA in English

    Rachel Katherine Enck, Almont Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Nicholas J. Eonta, Oregon Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Allison Lydia Evans, Elizabeth Boulevard, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Elizabeth L. Farina, Stratford Court, BA in Theater

    Kathryn Ann Farrell, Woodrow Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Jessica Lynn Federovich, Aspen Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Melissa A. Fehl, Cooper Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew John Fichter, Valley Hi Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Melissa C. Fisher, West Manilla Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Flamgletti, Highland Road, BA in Criminology

    Matthew L. Flasco, Pine Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Laura Lee Freismuth, Lee Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

    Laura Beth Freund, Love Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Brittany M. Fuller, Otillia Street, BA in Criminology

    Katherine Fuller, Yarrow Lane, BA in English

    Angel M. Gallagher, Tropical Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sara N. Gamble, Meadowlark Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Joseph Patrick Gorham, Vee Lynn Drive, BS in Nursing

    Carl Gray Gorr, Newburn Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Emily Elizabeth Greer, Sunderland Drive, BS in Nursing

    Hannah Lynn Gutowski, Vernon Avenue, BS in Management

    Lisa Marie Haddad, Broadlawn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brandi A. Hake, Datura Drive, BS in Biology

    Danielle Catherine Harrison, Mayer Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

    Ashley Marie Hewitt, Monterey Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Olivia Anne Heyl, Tennessee Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Justin D. Hillebrecht, Fiat Street, BA in Criminology

    Tara L. Hogan, Cypress Hill Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Joshua Kyle Hoffee, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology

    Abby E. Homol, Winchester Drive, BS in Marketing

    Rachel Elizabeth Horner, Van Buren Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Heidi B. Ignasky, Towervue Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    James W. Imhof, Sangree Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jeffery James Jackson, Crimson Drive, BS in Management

    Ashley Denise Johnson, Johnston Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Clara L. Johnson, Ormsby Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Cassandra Kachuta, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jake Joseph Kearney, Worcester Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Corey Robert Keaton, Wedgewood Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Emery Steven Keller, Terrace Drive, BA in Criminology

    Brian R. Kellerman, Gordon Street, BS in Management

    Kala Elizabeth Kennedy, Kinvara Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jennifer Ann Kiefer, Calvert Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ryan James King, Bingham Drive, BA in Psychology

    Scott M. King, Ridgewood Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Shane David Kinslow, Ridgewood Road, BA in Criminology

    Kelsey Elizabeth Kircher, Brownsville Road, BS in Nursing

    Scott Anthony Kotanchik, Farndale Road, BA in Criminology

    Neil Joseph Kownacki, Hillcrest Place, BS in Management Information Systems

    Andrew Keith Krewatch, Traci Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Weatherly Noel Krieger, Clematis Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michelle Lindsay Kriss, Sun Valley Drive, BS in Accounting

    Nicole Rae Kuchta, Middle Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jenna Leigh Kukla, Hartl Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Gary R. Lang, Joseph Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adriane Rae Lee, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BS in Disability Services

    Tyler W. Lehman, Country Club Drive, BA in Asian Studies

    Jennifer E. LeJeune, Lucina Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Corey A. Lim, Arkansas Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Robert Alan Link, Sylvania Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Michael Thomas Linnert, June Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Samantha Jo Loadman, Clermont Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Casey Lynn Lomb, North Florence Road, BA in English

    Joshua Francis Lombardi, Summer Haven Court, Business

    Angela C. Loughner, Phyllis Drive, BS in Management

    Sarah Eileen Lucas, BA in Criminology

    Derek Paul Lyons, Dorseyville Road, BA in Criminology

    Mia Elizabeth MacDonald, Center Road, BSED in Art Education

    Mary Bridget MacDonell, Milliken Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Kimberly Laine Macek, Quaker Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jenny Lynn Makstutis, Superior Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Katelyn R. Malley, Toura Drive, BS in Nursing

    Brian John Marks, Meteor Circle, BS in Computer Science

    Mark A. Marsh, Guys Run Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Christine Carol Marshall, Plateau Drive, BS in Nursing

    Robyn Michelle Marshall, Rockledge Street, BSED in Music Education

    Michael George Marsico, Orchard Spring Road, BSED in English Education

    Nicole M. Masucci, Hillsdale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristy L. Mayer, Interboro Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephanie Alyse McCreary, Cresswell Street, BS in Communications Media

    Katie Marie McDonough, Hunter Drive, BA in Sociology

    Tyler McGuigan, Ivy Street, BSED in Music Education

    Lindsay Ann McKibben, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kelly Ann McMurtry, Saint Andrews Court, BA in English

    Meghan Colleen McQuaide, Pointview Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Carly Elizabeth McPartland, Hilpert Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Mikaela Marie Milkovich, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Christine K. Miller, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kelly Anne Milligan, Morrow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Gail L. Mitchell, Kennett Square, BS in Management

    Annamarie Margaret Moeslein, Old Clairton Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Michael John Monstrola, Franklin Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Erika L. Murphy, Kipling Road, BS in Nursing

    Sarah L. Murphy, Susquehanna Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Roman William Nardozi, School Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Owen Joseph Nene, Crest Drive, BA in Economics

    Andrea Faye Newman, Merton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sara Lynne Nickel, Wible Run Road, BS in Nursing

    Kathleen Marie Nomides, Barth Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Megan Nicole Oxendale, Tyler Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Elizabeth C. Paladin, Julian Drive, BS in Chemistry

    Christina Marie Parise, Long Road, BA in Anthropology

    Samantha Layne Parrish, Bingham Drive, BA in Spanish

    Ashley Elizabeth Pawlicki, Dewalt Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Michelle M. Perugini, Woodbourne Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Vanessa M. Pezzulo, Chislett Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, Old Leechburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stacey Paulette Phelos, Pearce Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Stephanie Rose Phelos, Pearce Road, BSED in Art Education

    Marissa Ann Pierson, Thornwick Drive, BS in Chemistry

    Channing L. Porter, National Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Kayla Marie Porter, Hurston Way, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Janelle Hope Porter, Duffield Street, BS in Nutrition

    Thomas Charles Pritchard, Rosalia Place, BA in Criminology

    Erin Marie Puko, Jaycee Drive, Business

    Christine L. Ragano, Boggs Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Courtney Leigh Rahr, Old Meadow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Amanda C. Reber, Fidelity Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Angela Marie Recker, Brentwood Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Shane Michael Recker, Del Rio Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Ashley Elizabeth Richard, Wood Park Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Lynn Rieger, Worcester Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Krista Lynn Roberts, Coleen Drive, BA in Art

    Cathaleen Lynn Robinson, Oak Road, BA in Psychology

    Linnea Anne Robison, North Euclid Avenue, BS in Biology

    Elizabeth Nagla Rodgers, King James Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Michelle Anne Rose, Shawnee Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kali J. Rosenberger, W Gate Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Justin Ross, Kinvara Drive, BS in International Business

    Chelsey Lynn Rosselle, Franklin Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Caitlin Elizabeth Rossiter, Hoosac Street, BS in Accounting

    Crystal L. Sachs, Universal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Walter Rickey Salachup, Saint William Place, BA in Criminology

    Donald C. Sanderson, Butterfield Street, BSED in English Education

    James C. Sapienza, Pioneer Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sean Michael Scalise, Woodrow Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Lara C. Scandrett, Tahoe Drive, BA in English

    Jessica Kaitlyn Schnebel, Gail Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Brian John Sell, Rockland Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Daniel Michael Senkow, Louann Street, BA in Criminology

    Sarmed Safi Shareef, Orwell Way, Health and Human Services

    Jessica Ann Sheerer, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Danielle C. Shields, Gilmore Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Kelsie Michelle Sinagra, Dombey Drive, BS in International Business

    Kimberly Rose Skarns, Ford Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Sanja Smailbegovic, Kendall Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Alex Nicholas Smith, Marbury Road, BA in Criminology

    Amy L. Smith, Lois Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Krystal Lynn Starosielec, Walther Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Adam Craig Stinogle, Mexico Street, BS in Marketing

    Stella Marie Stratigos, Key Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Shannon K. Sullivan, Taft Place, BSED in Elementary Education

    Samuel Joseph Suska, Morton Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brenda L. Tain, Glendale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Rosemary Anna Terak, Mount Royal Court, BS in International Business

    Ashleigh Jill Thompson, Wellesley Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    Peter Andre Todaro, Spring Garden Road, BS in Natural Science

    Brianne E. Toole, Pennoak Manor Drive, BS in Marketing

    Peter Joseph Tresky, North Howard Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    William S. Urbanic, Augusta Street, BA in History

    Mallory D. Vaughn, South Braddock Avenue, BA in English

    Andrew David Venturella, Gene Drive, BA in History

    Bryan Joseph Vitali, Byron Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Mikea Jeanne Wall, Mooseheart Street, BS in Natural Science

    Kylie A. Walters, Old Hickory Drive, BA in Criminology

    Stephen Richard Waters, Berkeley Meadows Court, BS in Hospitality Management

    Janice L. Davis Watkins, Glasgow Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jessica Jo Watral, Rangley Drive, BA in Psychology

    Addam Joseph Wawrzonek, Dickson Avenue, BA in Theater

    James Crockett Weedn, Fox Chapel Road, BS in Natural Science

    Jenna Beth Weidner, Little Pine Creek Road, BA in Sociology

    Lauren Marshall Welling, Ashbury Lane, BA in Journalism

    Zachary Jewell Whitfield, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alex Andrea Wiedenhofer, Glenmawr Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Bryan Scott Wigginton, Eighth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Kaylah R. Williams, Gaymor Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristy J. Williamson, Springdale Drive, BA in Journalism

    Meghan Rose Wise, Harvest Hill Drive, BA in Criminology

    Mark Adam Yochum, Houston Street, BSED in Music Education

    Jacklyn Marie Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

    Jessica Ann Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

    Matthew Stephen Zandier, Carlyn Drive, BS in Management

    Nicholas James Zapatka, Sunrise Drive, Business

    Gretchen M. Zavarella, Bristol Street, BS in Management

    Melissa Lyn Zielonka, Center New Texas Road, BS in Communications Media

    Pleasant Hills

    Victoria Marie Black, Grace Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Christina Lynn Campolongo, Temona Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Plum

    Ambur Lynsey Bowen, Rustic Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kayla Marie Hanlon, Rosewood Drive, BS in Management

    Matthew Stephan Swackhammer, Mardi Gras Drive, BS in Accounting

    Sewickley

    Marissa Ann Butler, Sturbridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Paul Christopher Curtis, Grant Street, BA in Computer Science

    Abigaile Lea Gregorich, Glenfield Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Abraham Daniel Hoose, Nicholas Place, BA in Theater

    Sophia Alleyda Valladares, Kenney Drive, Business

    South Park

    Rachel Lauren Boyer, Royal Drive, BA in Criminology

    Vince Anthony Fasline, Hidden Ridge Court, BS in Marketing

    Colin Ryan Flannery, Amy Drive, Business

    Jordan Christopher Kelly, Royal Park Boulevard, BA in Criminology

    Britain Nicole Metz, Harding Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jeremy Christian Moreau, Abbey Lane, BA in Criminology

    Kelli Marie Murawski, Strawbridge Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brandon Ryan Wright, Main Boulevard, BA in Criminology

    Amanda Marie Zankel, Berryman Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Springdale

    Dana A. Bowman, Willow Street, BS in Management

    James A. Clayton, Colfax Street, BS in Management

    Swissvale

    Tiffany Da-Shaun Brown, South Braddock Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Robert Paul Putala, Cannon Street, BS in Chemistry

    Tarentum

    Jared Vincent Eiseman, East 10th Avenue, Business

    Amy Lynn Lubatti, Summit Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Curtis Derek Pavlik, Martin Road, AAS in Electro Optics

    Tonya Renee Selinger, Summit Street, BSED in Deaf Education

    Turtle Creek

    Luke Gindlesperger, Maple Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Verona

    Maria Margaret Ackley, Second Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Hannah Jobeth Allison, Chaske Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Andrew J. Bruni, Union Street, BA in History

    Daniele Michele Chahoy, Greenridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Heather Ann Davis, Fifth Street, BA in Sociology

    Brandy L. Kuhn, Mill Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sarah L. Loheyde, Shannon Road, BA in Criminology

    Breanne Morrow, Seventh Street, BA in Criminology

    Alison Diane Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Laura Anne Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Jason Michael Pare, South Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Eric Poorman, Gail Drive, BS in Accounting

    James Thaddeus Szejk, Hamil Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Warrendale

    Tracy A. Fisher, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lisa Marie Ricca, Brushcreek Road, BSED in Spanish Education

    West Homestead

    Allyse Lynn Mancak, Cascade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Krystal K. Patton, Doyle Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    West Mifflin

    Kelsey Lynn Gross, Brierly Drive East, BA in Journalism

    Amy Lynn Howley, Hawkins Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Lyndsay Michelle Krall, Bost Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Jeffrey D. Krznaric, Blackberry Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Brittany Lorean Malone, Buchanan Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kevin A. Proto, Mifflin Street, BS in Computer Science

    Kayla Marie Skillman, Everlawn Street, Business

    Danette R. Stromyer, Maple Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Keith Douglas Vislay, Saniel Drive, BA in Computer Science

    West View

    Jay R. Murgi, Fifth Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Wexford

    Andrew Kerry Gaus, Wallace Road, BA in Criminology

    Harrison F. Liu, Twin Hill Road, BA in Economics

    Kristina Marie Mandarino, Hillcrest Circle, BS in Accounting

    Kylie L. Miller, Rabold Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Marie Rosenfelder, Tomahawk Trail, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Amanda Rae Schepis, Courtney Place, BS in Management

    Lauren Kathleen Schulties, Richard Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Katie Elizabeth Schwartz, Settlers Grove Lane, BS in Nutrition

    Mark Charles Sestini, Birchwood Court, BS in Accounting

    Anthony Ryan Tuell, Stag Horn Drive, BA in Theater

    Whitaker

    Lauren Michelle Salopek, Cypress Street, BA in Theater

    Wilmerding

    Ryan John Ford, Morningside Avenue, Health and Human Services

    Lauren Ann Kukic, Third Street, Natural Sciences

    Armstrong

    Adrian

    Erin Nicole Hughes, Waterway Drive, BA in Psychology

    Courtney N. Jack, Brush Valley Road, BA in English

    Cowansville

    Penny Lee Croyle, Wattersonville Road, BA in Psychology

    Dayton

    Lindsay Marie Baker, White Road, BA in English

    Jessica Lee Nichol, State Route 85, BS in Chemistry

    Laura Catherine Renosky, North Miller Road, BS in Nursing

    Joseph Louis Saxfield, North Loop Road, BS in Regional Planning

    Jason Stephen Schrecongost, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Mary Jo Shankle, Hollow Road, BA in Sociology

    Erica D. Walter, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Distant

    Melanie Ann Bowman, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Elderton

    Kevin Scott Andrews, South Main Street, BS in Communications Media

    Landis Paige Hohl, South Main Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Rhonda Renee Shondelmyer, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kathryn M. Whipple, North Main Street, BA in Sociology

    Ford City

    Tyson Colin Anderson, Creek Church Road, BA in Criminology

    Jana Swan Armentrout, Campbell Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michael William Bowser, Meadow Street, BA in Journalism

    Courtney Dawn Boyer, Crimm Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Leslie Ann Campbell, Scout Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Rachel Cathleen Campbell, Campbell Run Road, BA in English

    David V. Cook, BA in Geography

    Janelle Rose Crownover, Hobson Drive, BS in Disability Services

    Brittany Elizabeth Meyer, Baker Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Zachary E Panchik, Main Street, BS in Business Technology Support

    Emily Kathryn Peck, Pleasantview Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Nicole C. Peterson, BSED in Chemistry Education

    Tara Louise Powers, Terrace Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Laura Irene Shiring, BS in Natural Science

    Stephen Boyd Shiring, Fourth Avenue, BS in Chemistry

    Janine Marie Sisko, Elm Drive, BA in Psychology

    Benjamin Jacob Tost, Garretts Run Road, BS in Biology

    Brandon James Valasek, Hard Tack Road, AA in Business/Associate

    Freeport

    Cody Aaron Bergad, Shook Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

    Claire Seddon Greenhill, Edwards Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Jessica Ann Ippolito, Washington Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Emily Sue Morrison, Ford City Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Joel William Nelson, Sarver Road, Health and Human Services

    Kittanning

    Jessica Sue Beere, Cleveland Street, BA in Psychology

    Alicia Renee Berasi, Glade Run Road, BSED in Music Education

    Kiera Brann Boda, Freeport Road, BA in Political Science

    Kristi Lynn Bowser, Pine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Chelsea Rae Claypoole, Bunker Hill Road, BS in Marketing

    Michele M. Cogley, Harrison Street, BS in Business Technology Support

    Angela Kristina Colo, Keystone Boulevard, BA in Psychology

    Lance Patrick Crawford, Riggle Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

    Sarah Marie Daugherty, North Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Danielle Marie Egley, Graham Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Tracy Lynn Faletti, Arthur Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jesse Frailey, BSED in Business Education

    Hillary M. Frerotte, North Water Street, BSED in Art Education

    Joshua P. Garcia, McCanna Street, AAS in Electro Optics

    Jaysa Renee Gerboc, North Jefferson Street, BS in Nutrition

    Rebekah Elizabeth Grafton, Dill Road, BSED in Deaf Education

    Anthony Michael Guarino, Carpenter Road, BS in Marketing

    Chase Braley Hanford, Charlotte Circle, AS in Electro Optics

    Amanda Sue Haslett, Allegheny Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Elizabeth Anne Judge, Reesedale Road, BS in Management

    Lauren K. Judge, Reesedale Road, BA in Psychology

    Rebecca Lee Kammerdiener, BS in Nursing

    Deanna Jean Karloski, BA in Sociology

    Edward Anthony Karloski, BS in Computer Science

    Laura Dee Kline, Cleveland Street, BS in Accounting

    Mallory J. Lambert, Hazel Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Emily Elizabeth McKain, Hankey Lane, BA in Sociology

    Jason Scott Metro, BS in Business Technology Support

    Alan Joseph Moore, Ridge Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Gary Paul Moser, Woodward Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Courtney M. Myers, Ping Wing Hollow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Tyler William Ochs, East Brady Road, AS in Electro Optics

    Tabitha Renae Reefer, Green Tree Road, BA in Anthropology

     Emily M. Rizzo, Chestnut Street, BSED in Business Education

    Brandon Scott Roudebush, BS in Communications Media

    John Donald Rupert, Garretts Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Robert N. Slagle, , BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Jennifer Marie Spangler, Ford City Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christina Lynn Steele, Freeport Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Margreta M. Storey, Lemmon Hollow Road., BS in Interior Design

    Trisha Elaine Szalankiewicz, BS in Nutrition

    Michael David Totos, BS in Biology

    Keri Lynn Weaver, Garfield Street, BS in Interior Design

    Kayleigh Renee Wingard, BS in Nursing.

    Leechburg

    Kelsey Joan Antoniono, BS in Athletic Training

    Samantha Nicole Bond, Beale Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Daniel Lee Dunmire, Floral Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Karlee Christine Fisher, Evergreen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Matthew Kopchak, Terrace Avenue, BS in physical Education and Sport

    Jordan Michael Kovalcik, Lovers Leap Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Robert Joseph Mattu, Schenley Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Katelynn Jo Pochiba, Grant Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care

    Chelsey Lynne Ronian, Hyde Park Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Shawn Conor Schwarz, Melwood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Lindsey R. Vargo, Sunset Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Andrew Stephen Wutsch, BS in Natural Science

    Manorville

    Mary Jacquelyn Mantini, Water Street, BS in Natural Science

    Shauna Lyn Walker, Center Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Mc Grann

    Catherine Marie Smith, Byron Street, BA in English

    North Apollo

    Andrew T. Newton, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Nu Mine

    Heather Maree Fender, BS in Management

    Rural Valley

    Keisha N. Boston, BA in Sociology

    Stacey M. Cecconi, Gibson School Road, BA in Psychology

    Daniel Travis Claypool, Brown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Tyler Revear Hockenberry, Colonial Road, BA in Criminology

    Shauna Ann Kennedy, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kayla Ann Kirkpatrick, Summer Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Ashley Christina Mattilio, BS in Nursing

    Krista Marie Nordby, Mutton Hollow Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sagamore

    Shannon Marie Johns, Cooper Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Spring Church

    Tyler D. Ross, Oak Street, BS in Marketing

    Heather Dawn Wagner, Wagner Lane, BA in Psychology

    Templeton

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Bower, Hoover Road, BS in Communications Media

    Ashley Marie Bowser, BA in Criminology

    Lynne Nicole Lorenz, Rimer Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

    Brad Rearigh, BA in Criminology

    Alexa Nicole Shuster, Redbank Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Nicholas C. Townsend, Clay Avenue, BA in Sociology

    West Leechburg

    Brittany Marie Blair, Giron Street, BSED in English Education

    Amanda Sue Poydence, Ash Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Worthington

    Joseph Scott Bieganski, Ruth Hill Road, BS in Biology

    Caleb James Grafton, Lafferty Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Melissa Dawn Kemp, Craigsville Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Megan Noelle Matthews, Lairds Crossing Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Christopher D. Schiano, Lairds Crossing Road, BA in Sociology

    Sarah E. Slagle, Lairds Crossing Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Amanda L. Smith, Craigsville Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Kent Travis Strawcutter, BS in Management Information Systems

    Julie Marie Turney, Fails Lane, BA in Criminology

    Beaver

    Aliquippa

    William Edward Barker, Billigan Street, BS in Computer Science

    Alfred John Bialik, Main Street, BA in Criminology

    James G. Cleis, Truman Drive, BA in English Michael D'Amico, BA in Criminology

    Melissa Dawn Douglas, Pohls Road, BS in Communications Media

    Marissa Gail Michael, Amy Drive, BA in English

    Joshua Theodore Persi, Jenny Lynn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Staci Lynn Pratchenko, Richard Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristin R. Shymoniak, Davis Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kristen Marie Sipes, West Irwin Street, BS in Interior Design

    Ambridge

    Lisa Marie Blonski, Beaver Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Abbie Jean Charlton, Merchant Street, BS in Marketing

    Kylie Lauren Erdos, Rice Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Cristina Georgiana Marinescu, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Steven Kory Perciavalle, Beaver Road, BA in English

    Ashley Nicole Yaworsky, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Jamie Jo Zbrzezny, Oak Avenue, BA in Art

    Baden

    Dylan Michael Songer, Woodland Road, Business

    Beaver

    Jessica K. Baldinger, Matthews Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lori Elizabeth Bittner, Kaye Circle, BS in Communications Media

    Louis John Didio, Buffalo Street, BSED in Physics Education

    Brandon K. Owens, Galey Boulevard, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Christine Lynn Swinker, Spring Lane, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Cassandra Lee Ziegler, Tuscarawas Road, BS in Biology

    Beaver Falls

    Nicholas Aaron Ali, Emmet Drive, BA in History

    Samantha Jo Fabiani, Center Street, BA in Theater

    Kelsey Jean Herrmann, Maxine Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Clinton

    Robin Tasha Pinsoneault, BSED in Biology Education

    Darlington

    Andrew R. Baldwin, Woods Run, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jaclyn Diana Priddy, Blackhawk Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Fombell

    Bethany Ann Lukes, BSED in Music Education

    Amanda Rae Nye, Nye Street, Health and Human Services

    Freedom

    James M. Dykun, Sunset Hills Drive, BSED in French Education

    Ashlee Louise Peters, Wolfe Run Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Eric Regis Poplowski, Rolling Hills Road, Regional Planning

    Sarah Jean Romasco, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Georgetown

    Randi J. Short, Hardins Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Hookstown

    Amber Marie Mineard, Potts Road, BA in Criminology

    Industry

    Julie L Noble, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Tonya Lynn Sainovich, BS in Communications Media

    Monaca

    Emily G. Dobson, Blaine Road, BFA in Art Studio

    Matthew Joseph Filippelli, Bechtel Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Matthew Arthur Luketic, Mowry Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michael Allen Nelson, Center Grange Road, BA in Criminology

    Nicole Renee Patillo, Stone Quarry Road, BS in Communications Media

    New Brighton

    Christopher S. Gardner, BS in Management

    Shannon Mary Guckert, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christopher T. Jaros, Barker Avenue, BS in Regional Planning

    Chase Robert McNutt, Fairfield Drive, BA in Psychology

    New Galilee

    Ashley Rae Bessell, Wampum Mount Air Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Rochester

    Myles Francis Bizub, Zeigler Road, BA in Criminology

    Aaron Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, BS in Computer Science

    Bedford

    Artemas

    Samantha Jean Cubbage, Clear Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Bedford

    Joseph Hunt Black, Hall Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jessica Lynn Foor, Horizon Heights Road, BSED in Elementary Education 

    Madeline E. Gibbs, BSED in Elementary Education

    Clarissa Marie Poland, Business, BA in Criminology

    Jennifer Louise Potter, Maple Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Christina J. Winesickle, Cumberland Road, BS in Nursing

    Clearville

    Joshua Cole Bolyard, Bear Gap Road, BA in Criminology

    Everett

    Jessica E. Hann, BFA in Music Performance

    Kalina D. Perrin, King Street, BS in Accounting

    Rande Alyse Pittman, King Street, BSED in Business Education

    Kelsie Mae Plummer, Raystown Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Fishertown

    Brian R. Barefoot, Valley Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Hopewell

    Erin Dawn Detwiler, Corners Hill Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Hyndman

    Marcy Sue Emerick, BA in Political Science

    Cory Shane Stahlman, Hyndman Road, BS in Natural Science

    Imler

    Shane Michael Burkett, Veal Farm Road, BS in Nursing

    Lacey Yvonne Claar,  BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Manns Choice

    Emily Christine Leber, Milligans Cove Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Christine Renee Leydig, Allegheny Road, BS in Nursing 

    Kristin Vanira Wilkins, Hyndman Road, BS in Nutrition

    New Enterprise

    Allison Renee Koontz, BA in Anthropology

    Jennifer Kay Long, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Music Education

    New Paris

    Shane A. Slagle, Ridge Market Road, BS in International Business

    Saxton

    Rachel Maralei Fisher, Norris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Erica Dawn Hoover, Mifflin Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Schellsburg

    Kathryn Nicole Deremer, Smoky Ridge Road, BS in Nursing

    Berks

    Barto

    Julie Ann Styer, Lone Pine Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Birdsboro

    Emily K. Becker, Daniel Boone Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    John David Benischeck, Garey Road, BS in Finance

    Tiffany Allison Messner, BS in Athletic Training

    Blandon

    Gabrielle Elaine Scalese, Spirit Court, Business

    Nicholas John Theodore, Eagle Drive, BA in Criminology

    Boyertown

    Nicole Ann Conley, Poole Hill Road, BSED in Art Education

    Jennifer Marie Johnson, Rattlesnake Hill Road, BA in International Studies

    Benjamin Michael Major, Laurel Road, BS in Finance

    Douglassville

    Jonnie Marie Hughes, Maplewood Drive, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

    Stephanie Lynn Nihart, Old Swede Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sally Lynn Rice, Holly Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Fleetwood

    Amanda Marie Hack, Ridge Crest Drive, BSED in English Education

    Chelsey L. Reed, Kim Winona Court, Natural Sciences

    Alana Louise Sprecher, West Race Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kutztown

    Earlene Judith Steigerwalt, Helffrich Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Leesport

    Ryan Alexander Albright, Fairview Drive, BS in Finance

    Andrew Paul Klick, Nichols Street, BSED in Music Education

    Libby Ann Longlott, Possum Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Mohnton

    Victoria Joann Barrasso, Sycamore Street, BA in Spanish

    Courtney Elizabeth Lutz, Alpine Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Mohrsville

    Kevin Matthew Kramer, Lesher Mill Road, BS in Communications Media

    Oley

    Michael Paul Duda, Drees Lane, BS in Computer Science

    Reading

    Brandon Scott Baskerville, North Kenhorst Boulevard, BA in Art

    Megan E. Giles, Ashbourne Drive, BA in Criminology

    Charlene F. Mukarakate, BA in English

    Amanda Rose Omelko, Mallard Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Joshua Robert Peters, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Biology

    Joseph Allen Reichard, Sycamore Drive, BSED in Biology Education

    Jessica Elizabeth Sedoti, Fern Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Tyler Radley Strause, BA in Psychology Darnell Oneal Tisdale, Health and Human Services

    Chad Becker Toporski, Patton Street, BSED in Music Education

    Kelly Ann Welde, Business

    Shillington

    Derek Lee Ertel, Rim View Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Shoemakersville

    Kellen Ryan Yoder, Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sinking Spring

    Dionne Brittany Carlisle, Harbor Drive, BA in Sociology

    Michael James Dunn, Saddle Court, BS in Hospitality Management

    Mallory Erin Hawk, Miller Road, BSED in Music Education

    Kyle Jeffrey Hills, Saddle Court, BSED in Art Education

    Kesley Johana Isaza, Wilson School Lane, BS in Marketing

    Meghan Meredith Shoff, Kirkwood Avenue, BS in Athletic Training

    Strausstown

    Shawn M. Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Temple

    Tiffany L. Fasig, Mount Laurel Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Wernersville

    Raymond G. Edwards, Texter Mountain Road, BS in International Business

    West Lawn

    Ashley Lynn Gerhart, Halsey Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Wyomissing

    Rachel Elizabeth Bowes, Broadcasting Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Briana Renelle Stewart, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Christopher James Wenrich, Wingert Road, BS in Accounting

    Blair

    Altoona

    Jennifer Louise Barry, East Wopsononock Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Melissa Erin Barry, Princeton Rlad, BA in Political Science

    Andrea Marie Baumgartner, Monroe Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Joshua Clabaugh, North Second Street, BA in Psychology

    Lauren Ashley Cogan, BS in Accounting Luke Daniel Dillen, BS in Safety Sciences

    Michelle Elizabeth English, BS in Interior Design

    Leah Renee Frederick, East Hudson Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jordan Michael Galentine, Crawford Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Christopher Scott Gilliland, BS in Computer Science

    Carl Thomas Gingrich, BS in Biology

    Timothy Sean Gorman, Dixie Lane, BA in Criminology

    Dennis A .Graziosi, Bellemeade Drive, BA in History

    Michael John Hallinan, BSED in English Education

    Olga Marina Herren, Clairmont Drive, BA in Psychology

    Jeremy P. Hetrick, BSED in Music Education

    Shane R. Kaler, Dixie Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Timothy Andrew Karl, Ruskin Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

    Lindsey Renee Knab, Aldrich Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brooke Suzan Knisely, BA in Anthropology

    Ashley Marie McGraw, Race Street, BSED in Deaf Education

    Rachel Anne McHugh, BA in Art

    Matthew William McNelis, South Carlisle Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Elizabeth Marie Moore, Crawford Avenue, Health and Human Services 

    Ashton Romano, North Seventh Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Samantha Jo Settimio, BSED in English Education

    Brittany Nicole Shank, Edgewood Drive, BS in Nursing

    Sean Patrick Shannon, Howard Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jill Marie Sheehe, Greenway Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Emily M. Shock, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Melanie Jill Smith, East Fairview Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jacob M. Stoehr, BS in Safety Sciences

    Joseph Nicholas Villano, BA in Sociology

    Sarah Roseanne Villano, BA in Sociology

    Andrew Wojcik, First Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Bellwood

    Jennifer L. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Nicole Marie Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BS in Nutrition

    Claysburg

    Katelyn M. Glass, Trophy Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

    Marissa Shea Leslie, Bedford Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Duncansville

    Matthew W. Hunter, Lynns Road, BA in Psychology

    Bryan William James, Red Fox Drive, BA in History

    Vicki Sue McCloskey, Cooper Lane, BSED in Biology Education

    Casey June Miller, Woodland Terrace, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    East Freedom

    Emily Marie Sell, Showalter Road., BS in Accounting

    Hollidaysburg

    Allyssa Ann Baker, Locust Court, BA in Art

    Lindsay JoNell Bender, BS in Mathematics

    Ashley Diane Bevan, Sylvan Heights Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jayme Christine Claar, Bonnie Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Deirdre Catherine Fago, Ibis Drive, BA in Psychology

    Megan Marie Frederick, Clubhouse Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Sophia Angelene Lamont, Sylvan Crest Drive, BS in Management

    Norman Meade Littlejohn, Brushmeade, BA in Computer Science

    Christine E. Marks, Holliday Hills Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Rachel Alyson Morgan, BA in Art

    Drew Tyson Moyer, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Kristen A. Stormer, Walnut Street, BA in English

    Jason E. Swanson, Chris Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Dana Paige Weakland, Cherry Lane, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Ana Justine Zeek, Condron Street, BS in Marketing

    Martinsburg

    Timothy Belardi, Blattenberger Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kathryn Mary Byler, BS in Interior Design

    Abram Joshua Seymour, Henrietta Road, BS in Management

    Tia Michelle Smith, Spring Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Roaring Spring

    Nicole Louise Claar, First Street, BSED in Art Education

    Megan Elizabeth Hall, Spruce Street, BSED in Music Education

    Tyson Lee Martz, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brittany Leanne Miller, Countryside Drive, BS in Nursing

    Andrew Curtis Shoop, Poplar Street, BA in Economics

    Chelsea Lauren Steward, BSED in Deaf Education

    Tyrone

    Alisia Danita Drew, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Elizabeth Ann Kreckel, Madison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Justin Scott Miller, BS in Computer Science

    Ashley E. Noll, Knarr Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Morris Wayne Reese, BS in Hospitality Management

    Derek Fredrick Reimer, BS in Marketing

    Sarah Jessica Stever, BS in Marketing

    Elizabeth Rose Tepsic,  BS in Accounting

    Williamsburg

    Lisa Marie England, BA in Art

    Amy Elizabeth Houck, Cardinal Circle, BA in Sociology

    Joy Linette Shanholtz, Plum Street, BSED in English Education

    Bradford

    Athens

    Lauren Elizabeth Hosterman, Woodland Pines Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Rome

    Sarah Lynne Salitrynski, BSED in Music Education

    Sayre

    Jonathan Ferguson, Washington Street, BA in Psychology

    Towanda

    Maximillian Charles Esmus, Poplar Street, BA in Music

    Samantha Marie Rakowski, BA in Psychology

    Troy

    Jolinda A. Hatch, Human Services

    Ulster

    Genna Ladae Chilson, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Wyalusing

    Gina Jacquelyn Genoble, BS in Hospitality Management

    Daniel Roy Winterringer, BA in Geography

    Wysox

    Jesse Aubrey Johnson, BA in Journalism

    Bucks

    Bensalem

    Erica Lauren Franklin, Amwell Street, BS in Nutrition

    Kelly Ann McDermott, Ginger Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Bristol

    Ryan Biernat, Magnolia Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Mianna M. Saxton, Beaver Street, BA in Theater

    Chalfont

    Andrew F. Morse, Richard Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Churchville

    Joseph Anthony Torrisi, Cedar Brook Drive, BS in Management

    Doylestown

    Rebecca Ann Loux, Hickory Lane, BS in Nursing

    Timothy Brannon Muller, John Dyer Way, BS in Applied Mathematics

    Courtney Marie Schwartz, Beulah Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Erwinna

    Sarah Marie Luccio, Everbreeze Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Fairless Hills

    Matthew Alexander Burns, Perennial Drive, BS in Marketing

    Feasterville Trevose

    Jacqueline Alexandra Gordon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Furlong

    Tracey Ann Glorioso, Cloverly Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Holland

    Michael M. Andolina, Indian Summer Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Michelle Jean Sommer, Dutch Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Hulmeville

    Samantha Marie Preston, Walnut Avenue, BS in Interior Design

    Langhorne

    Amanda Marie Best, North Buckthorne Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Lauren Jean McCalley, Maple Point Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Alexandria Kathryn Misnik, Croasdale Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Levittown

    Allyson N Bray, Wildrose Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Carly A. DiBraccio, Business

    Ashley M. Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BA in English

    Kelly Elizabeth Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Daniel Kriger, Dawn Road, BS in Marketing

    Michael Joseph Richards, Underwood Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Erik David Robertson, Neptune Lane, BS in Natural Science

    Milford Square

    Adair E. Fisher, BS in Hospitality Management

    Morrisville

    Kelly Lauer, Fuller Drive, BA in Anthropology

    New Britain

    Stephanie Rae Frankenfield, Woodland Drive, BS in Biology

    Liana H. Wall, Lenape Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Brianna Whalen, Willow Wood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Hope

    Peter Ryan Martini, Old Windy Bush Road, BS in Interior Design

    Newtown

    Elizabeth Patricia Celeste, BA in Psychology

    Sarah Allison Doan, Burgundy Lane, BS in International Business

    Caitlin M Kelly, Poppy Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Elizabeth Ann Larcher, Hunters Way, BSED in Music Education

    Jarrett Michael Lieberman, Quince Circle, BS in Management

    Timothy P. Sugrue, Andover Place, BSED in Music Education

    Tracy Christine Timian, Greenbriar Lane, Education

    Perkasie

    Daniel Robert Burkhardt, Tice Lane, Business

    Bethany Anne Foley, Education of Exceptional Persons

    Ashley Elizabeth Moyer, Rickert Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Quakertown

    Karen A.  Buhman, Trumbauersville Road, BA in Criminology

    Jennie Linay Michener, Mayflower Drive, BA in Psychology

    Ronald Henry Radzai, Starr Road, BA in Philosophy

    Adrianna M. Riccio, Black Birch Lane, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Richboro

    Samantha Ashley Brenner, Worthington Mill Road, BA in Psychology

    Patrick Daniel Donohue, Bonnie Rd, BS in Communications Media

    Sellersville

    Kenneth J. Midgett, Boulder Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Southampton

    Lesley Faye Fili, Jefferson Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Crystal R. Onichimowski, Laurel Road, BSED in English Education

    Spinnerstown

    Nathan Jay Shelly, Sleepy Hollow Road, BS in Marketing

    Warminster

    Lindsay Marie Bowler, Kent Road, BS in Natural Science

    Chelsea Leigh Calahan, BA in Criminology

    Ashley Carla Goldberg, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Heather Nunn, Willow Drive, BS in Regional Planning

    Lindsay Michele Walsh, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Warrington

    Brendan C. Adams, Palomino Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Caitlin M. Adams, Buggy Whip Drive, BS in Nursing

    Vincent Michael Luppino, Buggy Whip Drive, BA in Art

    Washington Crossing

    Christopher Michael Palmer, General Mercer Avenue, BS in Management

    Catherine Joyce Uttal, Heron Court, Health and Human Services

    Yardley

    Patrick Ryan Boyle, Lindenhurst Road, BS in Geology

    Jennifer Mae Canham, Greenmeadows Road, BA in Psychology

    Gabrielle Vinet Hurda, Evergreen Road, BS in Nursing

    Matthew John Oberkofler, Saxony Lane, BS in International Business

    Michael James Ponza, Halls Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Butler

    Boyers

    Jamie Rachel Mead, Ferguson Road, BA in Anthropology

    Butler

    Samantha Mae Ambuster, Kelly Road, BS in Communications Media

    Ashley Renee Beam, Aspen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Matthew Cody Celestin, BA in Criminology

    Sarah Ann Clouse, Thornwood Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kali Ann Collins, BSED in Elementary Education

    Katelynn Elizabeth Doyle, Jones Road, BS in Natural Sciences

    Joshus Oliver Ely, Red Rose Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Karen Elizabeth Geibel, Cypress Street, BS in Nursing

    Samantha Kay Gladd, Queen Junction Road, BS in Nutrition

    Matthew John Kalina, Highfield Road, BA in Political Science

    Ginger Ann Lucas, BA in Criminology

    Lucas Jon Master, Preston Drive, BSED in Business Education

    Mary Elizabeth McDaniel, Blackthorn Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Erin Maureen Mossman, North McKean Street, BA in Theater

    Cody Elizabeth Parker, East Brady Street, BS in Physics

    Michael Shawn Regal, Minteer Road, BA in Criminology

    Joseph Jacob Rekich, North Boundary Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

    Megan Kathleen Shingleton, Filbert Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Rebecca A. Shope, South Benbrook Road, BA in Sociology

    Daniel Micheal Spratt, North Chestnut Street, BA in Asian Studies

    Callery

    Chloe J. Beers, Main Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Chicora

    Seth L. Curran, Mary George Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Joshua Eugene Steiner, Chicora Road, BA in Geography

    Connoquenessing

    Traci Colleen Kuntz, BS in Accounting

    Cranberry Township

    Lauren A. Bartling, Crescent Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Brittany Lynn Bond, Cherrington Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Amanda Anne Cowan, Ten Point Lane, BS in Accounting

    David James Crum, Bayberry Lane, Physics

    Benjamin Thomas Cutts, Whispering Oaks Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Natalie Rose Czerwinski, Woodbine Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Sarah Catherine Dayton, Timberwood Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Melissa Ann Druschel, Magnolia Court, BS in Marketing

    Suzanne Michele Francis, BS in Human Resource Management

    Ashley Marie Golen, Ridge Court, BA in Art

    Loren Mae Johnson, BS in Nursing

    Cody Thomas Knight, Emily Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Nicholas Robert Marchuk, Fox Run Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jamie Kristin Motta, Laporte Drive, BS in Nursing

    Christa Ann Nuzzo, Glenbrook Drive, BS in Hospitality Management 

    Heather Marie Pollock, Clearbrook Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Michael Andrew Psenick, Quail Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Anthony Jordan Racioppi, Hedge Row Court, BA in Criminology

    Jason Timothy Rekuc, Valerie Drive, BS in Marketing

    Jon Michael Ross, Pinehurst Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Leah Elizabeth Sahady, Jaclyn Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Zachary John Salopek, Duncan Court, BS in Communications Media

    Faith Rebecca Schlichtkrull, Settlers Village Circle, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Ashley M. Sullivan, Glen Eden Road, BS in Interior Design 

    Derek Ian Thompson, Ashbury Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Heather Ellen Weaver, Cottingham Circle, BA in English

    Christopher Robert Williams, Waterford Court, BS in Marketing

    Evans City

    Kasey Shaffer Davidson, Belle Street, BS in Athletic Training

    Gretchen Marie Ludwig, Schar Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Amanda Rae O'Connor, Jefferson Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Fenelton

    Michael Thomas Dorondo, Forest Lane, BA in Criminology

    Tiffany Sue Koss, BS in Nursing

    Heather M. Weleski, Chicora Fenelton Road, BSED in Deaf Education

    Harmony

    Emily Ann Cannella, Hufnagel Road, BS in Accounting

    Lindsay Nicole Eckstein, Eckstein Lane, BS in Nursing

    Maureen Victoria Skelly, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Mars

    Kristina Ingrid Rogers, BA in Political Science

    Portersville

    Courtney Elizabeth Smith, BSED in English Education

    Renfrew

    Cory Mack Brown, Beacon Light Road, BS in Business Technology Support

    Nicole Elizabeth Cancilla, Dick Road, BS in Accounting

    Vincent Anthony DeAngelo, Kensington Court, BA in Journalism

    Sarver

    Wendi Alicia Dawson, Shaw Lane, BA in Sociology

    Elizabeth Jaine Elliott, Martin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephan Fesel, Westminster Road, BSED in French Education

    Katelyn Noel Hanson, Leasureville Road, BS in Interior Design

    Timothy Daniel Mackowski, Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    David William McCulloch, Mohawk Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Melissa Lynn Roenigk, Ekastown Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Marissa Marion Rotto,  Beale Road, BS in Biology

    Kortnie Louise Schall, Harbison Road, BSED in Art Education

    Alex Micheal Wheeler, Foust Drive, AAS in Electro Optics

    Saxonburg

    Gwendolyn C. Sirochman, High Street, BS in Respiratory Care

    Chelsea Lynn Yurisic, State Street, BA in Journalism

    Seven Fields

    Shane Ben Conrad, Essex Court, BSED in English Education

    Tracy N. Gibbs, Bristol Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Ryan Richard Scheller, Wellington Drive, BSED in Business Education

    Slippery Rock

    Samantha Jo Morgan, Rodgers Road, BS in Nursing

    James Andrew Vinton, Applewood Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Valencia

    Calvin Jay Brooks, Ridge Road, BS in Marketing

    Kenneth Robert Goucher, Mary Lynn Lane, BA in Criminology

    Colleen P. Hughey, Fraser Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Katie Elizabeth Kovac, West Cruikshank Road, BS in Interior Design

    Rachelle C. Lyons, Lowery Drive, BS in Nutrition

    West Sunbury

    Erin M. King, Stoney Run Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Zelienople

    Chessa Sun Ae Fernandez, Hartzell Road, BSED in Music Education

    Rachele Marie Huffman, Center Street, BS in Natural Science

    John Howard Kadow, Magill Road, BA in Music

    Madeline Emily Lukes, East Grandview Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Amanda Marie Schilling, Youngblood Road, BA in Criminology

    Cambria

    Ashville

    Meghan Nicole Earnest, McMullen Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Mitch Andrew Sumner, McMullen Road, BA in Anthropology

    Blandburg

    Haley M. Noel, Skyline Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Carrolltown

    Jaclyn Christine Linsky, Buckwheat Hill Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Donald Alan Miller, Link Road, BS in Biology

    Jenna Lyn Platt, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Colver

    Erica L. Hoover, Fifth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Amy Lee Rummel, Health and Human Services Emily Lynne Rummel, BS in Nursing

    Cresson

    Jeffrey Martin Lapczynski, Powell Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Courtney Ann Paronish, Mountain Avenue, Natural Sciences

    Jennifer Lynn Szpala, Jackson Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Andrew G. Tomaselli, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Dysart

    Sara Lee Carl, Kolak Road, BS in Biology

    Ebensburg

    Andrea Michelle Becker, BS in Accounting

    Daniel Joseph Berzonsky, Winterset Road, BS in Accounting

    Christian Kelly Brennen, Tripoli Road, BS in Communications Media

    Paul Joseph Fagan, Winterset Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Corey Michael Faish, East Crawford Street, BS in Accounting

    Eric Simon Goodrich, Snake Road, BS in Biology

    Rebecca Lyn Heiney, McConahy Way, BA in Criminology

    Jeremy Allen Hetrick, BS in Accounting

    Kathleen Roberta Kulish, Beverly Street, Health and Human Services

    Brennan Michael Long, New Germany Road, BSED in English Education

    Georgia A. Lythgoe, Snake Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Tracy Edwin Neff, Hogue Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Craig W. Olear, Winterset Road, BS in Communications Media

    Nathan Jeffrey Pearson, North Center Street, BS in Management

    Alison Paige Terndrup, Plank Road, BA in Art

    Angela Marie Woody, Farabaugh Road, BA in Journalism

    Elmora

    Patricia L. Sponsky, BSED in Elementary Education

    Fallentimber

    Charles Edward Hullihen, Executive Drive, BA in English

    Gallitzin

    Alyse Sarah Croll, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Thomasina Antoinette Durkay, Grant Street, BSED in Art Education

    Kelsey Marie Wilt, Quarry Street, BA in Psychology

    Hastings

    Megan Elizabeth DeSalvo, Main Street, BS in Natural Science

    Jenna L. Fox, BS in Disability Services

    Adam Michael Holtz, Farm Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Johnstown

    Marcella Marie Arcurio, Berkey Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Anastasia Arikidis, Belmont Street, BS in International Business

    Erica Leigh Armstrong, Edgehill Drive, BA in Political Science

    Susan Michele Aurandt, Harmony Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Jonathan M. Ayres, BA in Criminology

    Megan Elizabeth Babal,  Wonder Street, BA in History

    Lauren Ann Bambino, Dickinson Street, BS in Nursing

    Leah Beth Bambino, Dickinson Street, BA in Art

    Samantha Michelle Bischof, Schrader Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Kayla May Blough, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Art

    Michael Ryan Blue, April Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Erik Robert Bonini, Labrador Lane, BA in English

    Brittany Madlyn Brubaker, Maken Drive, BA in Art

    Kathryn Elizabeth Buchan, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Journalism

    Stephen Paul Budash, Kennard Street, BA in Criminology

    Amber R. Byas, Lunen Street, BS in Biology

    Alyse Lauren Callihan, Linkville Road, BS in Biology

    Nicole M. Carney, BS in International Business

    Teri L. Carney, Shelburne Place, BA in Psychology

    Elise Marie Craig, Layton Lane, BS in Nursing

    Lindsey Rhea Crowe, Haverford Street, BS in International Business

    Eugenia Maria Cruz, Napoleon Street, BS in Disability Services

    Brittany Richelle Custer, Macridge Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Sarah Elizabeth Custer, Mitchell Court, BSED in Music Education

    Jill Ann DelSignore, Emmett Drive, Fine Arts

    Matthew Scott Demchak, BA in Criminology

    Hayley LaMarr Faight, Eugene Street, BA in Theater

    Jeremy David Ferguson, Ocala Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Michelle Elizabeth Ferrin, Shawnee Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Corey Brandon Fox, Balsam Street, BA in Criminology

    Elizabeth Anne Friedman, Messenger Street, BA in Criminology

    Anthony Joseph Furfari, Burkhard Street, BA in Theater

    Brian Michael Gable, Bucknell Avenue, Business

    Gwen N. Gaviola, Mifflin Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Leah Augusta Glass, Timson Street, BS in Nutrition

    Leah Elizabeth Gontkovic, Krings Street, BS in Marketing

    Alex Lee Goshey, Pike Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kayla Beth Grasser, Mile Hill Road, BSED in French Education

    Amber A. Grimme, Arthur Street, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Kristyn Ann Haley, Olim Street, BS in Interior Design

    Victoria J. Hammer, BS in Biology

    Melinda S. Hartfiel, Napoleon Street, BSED in Music Education

    Tiffany Lynn Heslop, Carnegie Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Katie Lynn Hillegas, Norwood Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Brandon J. Hody, Saylor Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Sean Thomas Horn, Berkey Drive, BS in Accounting

    Kathryn Quinn Hutchinson, Stanford Avenue, Health and Human Services

    Christi Lynn Istanich, Riverside Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michael Patrick Kane, Krings Street, BS in Accounting

    Andrew John Kessler, Albany Street, BA in Criminology

    Darla R. Kiefer, Marietta Drive, BSED in Spanish Education Michael

    G. Kozak, Glenn Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Natalie Margaret Kupchella, Palliser Street, BS in Accounting

    James Joseph Lamonaca, Kerr Drive, BA in Criminology

    Joshua Brian Leap, Franklin Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jenna L. Lloyd, Highland Avenue, BS in Interior Design

    Katherine Elizabeth MacDowell, Venango Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephen William Mack, Berkey Drive, Fine Arts

    Alicia Clare Magistro, Goucher Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Derek J. Margetan, Richland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Lindsay Elise Matolyak, Sherwood Drive, BS in Chemistry

    Jessica Kathleen Mazur, Claythorne Drive, Health and Human Services

    Mary Elizabeth McAneny, Minno Drive, BSED in English Education

    Shane Michael McDevitt, Fuge Lane, BS in Biology

    Brittni Juneil McKolosky, Whispering Pines Lane, BSED in Art Education

    Ryan William Mikolic, Benshoff Hill Road, BA in Criminology

    Jennifer Lynn Miller, Roberts Road, BA in Criminology

    Jesse L. Miller, Stonehedge Court, BS in Business Technology Support

    Samantha Alyson Miller, Leon Street, Health and Human Services

    Ashley E. Nixon, Marhefka Drive, BS in Disability Services

    Amanda Dawn Partsch, Helsel Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Natalie A. Poldiak, Bedford Street, BSED in Art Education

    Kelly Jean Rozum, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nursing

    Adam Edward Rusin, William Penn Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

    Sonya Lynn Seitz, BA in Art

    Danielle Nicole Seybold, Pauline Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Shannon Elizabeth Shaffer, Carnegie Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Corey Allen Shawley, Belmont Street, BSED in Music Education

    Luke Michael Slezak, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Charles John Smith, Beechwood Street, BS in Marketing

    Ryan Andrew Tabek, Girard Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michael Joseph Thompson, Haverford Street, Education

    Travis Robert Thompson, Pender Road, BS in Nursing

    Lindsey M. Toth, Falls Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Joseph David Valcheff, North Fork Road, BS in Accounting

    Steven P. Valko, Work Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Shawn Michael Vigne, Ferry Street, BA in Criminology

    Meghan Renee Vogatsky, Simmons Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Erica Jane Walker, Capital Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tara Lynn Wentz, Bloom Street, BS in Nursing

    Maureen Anne Wesner, Bucknell Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Nathaniel Alexander Williams, Shenkelview Drive, BS in Finance

    Nicole Louise Wilson, Bronx Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sebastian Wolf, Hill Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Derek Scott Yates, Orchard Street, BS in Accounting

    Jonathan Matthew Yuhas, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nutrition

    Michael M. Zacur, Kemmer Street, BS in Physics

    Joseph Thomas Zanghi, Dormer Street, BS in Communications Media

    Lilly

    Melanie Kristin Davis, High Street, BSED in Music Education

    Brandi Elizabeth Hershel, Mountain Road, BA in Criminology

    Sarah R. James, Orange Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kristopher Gerald Kowalczyk, Portage Street, BA in Art

    Allison M. McConnell, Oak Street, BS in Interior Design

    Laken M. Selip, Jones Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Loretto

    Johnna Marie Casale, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Samantha Jean Cretin, Cretin Lane, BSED in Art Education

    Susan B. Rambeau, Iceplant Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Mineral Point

    Jeffrey Allen Bopp, Mineral Point Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Alyssa Irene Burkey, Dovetail Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kelsey L. Dickert, Lyle Street, BA in Art

    Mallory Ann Dixon, Mallory Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Kevin David Theys, BSED in Elementary Education

    Carrie E. Whited, Teal Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Nanty Glo

    Nicole Christine Crawford, Cambria Street, BA in Psychology

    Autumn Leigh Forcellini, Loraine Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Matthew J Kozlovac, Beulah Road, BS in International Business

    Marlana Dee Malcotti, Finntown Road, BS in Nursing

    Jessica Renee McEvoy, Third Street, BS in Management

    Michaela Anna O'Toole, Second Street, BSED in English Education

    Julie Ann Ostinowsky, Roberts Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Rachel A. Teeter, Fords Corner Road, BA in Psychology

    Nicktown

    Travis George Bobik, Mosscreek Road, BA in Criminology

    Vanessa L. Britton, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BA in Psychology

    Kimberly Ann Dumm, Killen School Road, BSED in Business Education

    Olivia Jane Dumm, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dean Joseph Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Susan Arlene Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brandon William Kochinsky, Luther Road, BS in Accounting

    Lisa Marie McCombie, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Alexa Nicole Pawlowski, BS in Accounting

    Northern Cambria

    Duane Abrams, BS in Marketing Stephen Matthew Ashurst, Oak Street, BA in History

    Kylee Ann Baran, Main Street, BS in Nursing

    Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond Street, BA in Criminology

    Ashley Renee Dolansky, Philadelphia Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Ashley Marie Dunchack, Sheredy Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Johanna Grace Elias, Hamlet Lane, BS in Disability Services

    Katie Elizabeth Farrell, Riverside Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Amber Lea Filkins, Campbell Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Caitlin Elizabeth Hamryszak, Bigler Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Joseph Hovan, Crawford Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Matthew Joseph Miller, Tipperary Road, BA in Criminology

    Jared Andrew Mitasky, Yasick Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Luke R. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BSED in Business Educatio

    Shea L. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BS in Accounting

    Sarah L. Perrone, Elder Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lauren Elizabeth Persio, Ash Street, Health and Human Services

    Amanda Lee Petrunak, McClain Street, BSED in English Education

    Christina Marie Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Joseph Mario Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Biology

    Katelyn Anne Sedlock, Crawford Avenue, BS in Disability Services

    Sara J. Somogyi, Daisy Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kelly Marie Stiles, Shady Lane, BS in Management

    Elizabeth Ann Thomas, Goodridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Jessica Valeria, BSED in Elementary Education

    Paula Jane Wagner, Campbell Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Shane J. Weiland, Trout Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sarah Marie Westover, Ridge Church Lane, BS in Interior Design

    Erin R. Woods, Tipperary Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Patton

    Benjamin Joseph Cence, Linwood Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Deanna Lynn Coposky, Rugh Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Heather Marie Craver, Bender Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jason D. Kibler, Glendale Lake Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Richard Mark Lansberry, Klondike Road, BS in Finance

    Abby Jo Link, Link Lane, BS in Nursing

    Joshua S. Litzinger, Ashcroft Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Megan E. Skebeck, Sugar Lane, Physics

    Portage

    Brittany Marie Brunnet, Frankstown Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Emily J. Golden, Munster Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Gabrielle Catherine Gouse, South Blair Street, BA in Psychology

    Ryan Reed Grove, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Physics

    Tracy Lynn Jubina, Golf Course Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Julie Elizabeth Latoche, Spruce Street, BS in Nursing

    Ashlee G. McCabe, Elwood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Christopher James Patrick, Sportsman Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Jessica Lynn Pcola, South Blair Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Alyssa Marie Phillips, Orchard Street, BS in Interior Design

    Maria Nicole Sinosky, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Sarah Ann Williams, Sportsman Road, BA in Anthropology

    George Joseph Yauneridge, Grove Street, BS in Computer Science

    Revloc

    Latrace Lee Dixon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Alyssa Lottie Poloisky, BS in Nursing

    Salix

    Adam M. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Philip A. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BA in Criminology

    Sidman

    Katie Ann Gillman, Fairview Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Erin B. Knisley, Fairview Avenue, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Becky Renee Wess, Fairview Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    South Fork

    Matthew Joseph Bier, Grant Street, BA in Art

    Sarah Ann Blough, Frankstown Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Bethany Ann Furlong, Lake Road, BA in Psychology

    Tyler Andrew Johnson, Nelson Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Summerhill

    Kevin Walter Arnold, Turkey Path Road, Business

    Michael Alan Feathers, Whiskey Springs Road, BSED in Music Education

    Richard Stanley Huber, Buckhorn Road, BA in History

    Jason Allen Kirchner, New Germany Road, BS in Management

    Nicole Irene Madison, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Anne Mary Rhoades, Malzi Ln, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Megan Elizabeth Stahl, Hamilton Place, BS in Nutrition

    Pamela J. Straub, Second Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Emily E. Theys, Jackson Street, BSED in English Education

    Michael Joseph Wilson, Second Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Twin Rocks

    Anna Elizabeth Tatarko, Station Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Vintondale

    Jessica Charlene Brown, BA in Journalism

    Jessica M. Plowman, Plowman Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Cameron

    Emporium

    Cara D Garrigan, BS in Communications Media Kristina Lee Grove, BA in English

    Whitney E. Jones, Sizerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Courtney J. Kane, Oak Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kelsey Eileen Lewis, Sunrise Acres Road, BA in Criminology

    Nickolas David Malize, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kristin Renee Sestina, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Carbon

    Lehighton

    Cherelle Latishe Brown, West Bowmans Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Nesquehoning

    Jessica Lynn Davidovich, Blue Berry Lane, BSED in Spanish Education

    Mark Ryan Zaengle, East Catawissa Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Palmerton

    Jennifer Melissa Jones, Lehigh Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Amanda Maree Rider, Princeton Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Centre

    Aaronsburg

    Courtney Dawn Stitzer, Tattletown Road, BS in Nursing

    Bellefonte

    Erica Renae Haslet, Lincoln Lane, BA in Criminology

    Justin Wayne Walker, McNichol Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Boalsburg

    Paul George Robinson, West Pine Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Centre Hall

    Lindsey Nicole DePra, Tusseyville Road, BSED in Art Education

    Abram J. Knarr, Colyer Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Alyssa Marie Muchler, South Hoffer Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Alicia Diane Yarger, Dennis Alan Circle, BS in Nursing

    Howard

    Reed Aaron Hanna, Serge Mountain Road, BSED in Music Education

    Pennsylvania Furnace

    Robbin Zirkle, West Whitehall Road, BA in English

    Philipsburg

    Rebecca Ohlin McCamley, East Presqueisle Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, BS in Marketing

    Teri Lyn Thompson, Six Mile Road, BA in Psychology

    Michelle Lee Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, BA in Sociology

    Port Matilda

    Nicholas Thomas Battaglia, Heiskel Drive, BA in Criminology

    Megan M. Peterson, Lutz Lane, BA in English

    Diana Marie Zuhlke, Charlotte Street, BA in Psychology

    Spring Mills

    Tamara Musser, Fine Arts

    Kathryn Antoinette Searfoss, Old Lewistown Pike, BSED in Art Education

    State College

    Curtis Edward Harrison, Nimitz Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Kyla Lynn Jackson, Martin Street, BS in Respiratory Care

    Jennifer Marie Jones, Weaver Street, BS in Nutrition

    Janel Pauline Paffie, Circleville Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Susan Elizabeth Ranish, Cambridge Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Ryan Tancibok, James Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Brian M. Tompkins, Waypoint Circle, BA in Geography

    Travis R. Walker, Rolling Ridge Drive, BS in Accounting

    Chester

    Avondale

    Antonio Cesar Ayllon, East Sherry Lane, BA in Economics/Mathematics

    Marlen Ayllon, Robin Circle, BA in Spanish

    Amalia E. Flores, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Linda Herrera, Tandy Lane, BA in Criminology

    Coatesville

    Amanda R. Del Rossi, South Sandy Hill Road, BA in Journalism

    Brandon Benjamin Gomez, Pine Street, BS in Communications Media

    Christopher Paul Makely, Doe Run Road, BS in Communications Media

    Downingtown

    Kristopher Alan Allshouse, Winding Way, BS in Management

    Deirdre Ann Bruno, Washington Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Chelsea F. Carr, New Hampshire Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Alexander James Deets, West Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Computer Science

    Allison M. Falco, Webb Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Mary E. Homa, Windemere Court, BA in Sociology

    Amanda Ann James, Honey Tree Court, BS in Interior Design

    Kimberly Anne Kowalski, Carriage Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Patricia Lynn Moore, Julie Drive, Humanities and Social Sceinces

    Jillian Leigh Veit, West Prospect Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Elverson

    Daniel Nicholas Alexander Burnett, Elverson Road, BS in Marketing

    Maureen Riley Field, North Manor Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Karalee Joy Hertzler, Hopewell Road, BS in Interior Design

    Exton

    Amber L. Cahill, Locust Lane, BSED in Deaf Education

    Jaclyn Marie Emershaw, West Devon Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Megan E. Keller, Dawns Edge Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Karissa Marie Lynch, Bell Court, BS in Hospitality Management

    David Scott Viscomi, East Saxony Drive, BA in Geography

    Frazer

    Michael Fitzgerald Wray, Rickmar Lane, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Honey Brook

    Casey Elaine Namiotka, Pine Tree Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Kennett Square

    Kara Lee Denning, Quail Run, BS in Interior Design

    Brenden Nicholas Maxey, Lutece Circle, Business

    Laura Jessie Mirachi, East Street Road, BS in Nursing

    Carlton John Painter, Graychal Lane, Business

    Christopher Taylor, Twin Creek Lane, BS in Management

    Landenberg

    Stephanie Ann Caligiuri, Sarah Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Trevor K. Douthat, Wigfall Court, BS in Interior Design

    Anna C. Fosselman, McDaniel Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Danielle Renee Sobieski, Ivy Crest Lane, Business

    Lincoln University

    Michelle Anna Stolle, Clearview Lane, BS in Marketing

    Mark Thomas Wolfe, South Deer Run Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Malvern

    Ryan David Kushner, Swedesford Road, BA in History

    New London

    Bryan Robert Kassner, Shady Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Nottingham

    Rebecca Carol Mason, Chrome Road, BS in Natural Science

    Katrina C. Owens, Fremont Road, BS in Biochemistry

    Oxford

    Laura Elizabeth Blaesser, Autumn Hill Drive, BA in Political Science

    Kierstin Lynn Bolton, Briarcroft Drive, BA in Asian Studies

    Daniel Cerritos, BA in Spanish for International Trade

    Amanda Marie O'Toole, Morningmist Lane, BA in Psychology

    Nicole Marie Robinson, Austin Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Lauren Joan Shearn, East Ruddy Duck Circle, Health and Human Services

    Paoli

    Lisa Sibanda, Health and Human Services

    Phoenixville

    Kimberli Shanee Grasty, Franklin Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Katarena Lyn Hilston, Hoffecker Road, Fine Arts

    Kerri Elizabeth Kelly, Manavon Street, BS in Athletic Training

    Daniel Mark Kennedy, Dogwood Drive, BS in Management

    Jacqueline Michele LaBarge, Patrick Henry Drive, Business

    Julie Rae Miller, Diamond Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

    Lisa Marie Tomko, Red Fox Lane, BS in Computer Science

    Andrew P. Whisler, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Music Education

    Pottstown

    Christine Ann Renninger, Old Schuylkill Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Spring City

    Sean K. Olson, Stony Run Road, BS in Computer Science

    West Chester

    Adam S. Brown, Lea Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Rebecca Lynn Good, BS in Hospitality Management

    Tara M. Kerchner, Apple Hill Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Alexis Deann Lawthers, Dodgson Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Derek W O'Donnell, Tacie Lynn Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Teresa Marie Ramalho, Hartford Square, BSED in Music Education

    Kyle Adam Sutera, Radley Drive, BS in Marketing

    West Grove

    Rae Rooney Burger, Harvest Lane, BA in Journalism

    Joseph A. Crowe, Allsmeer Drive, BA in Political Science

    Meghan Dunbar, BS in Management Laura Jean Fox, Elliott Drive, BS in Chemistry

    Clarion

    Clarion

    Ian Thomas Griffin, Business

    East Brady

    Michael Regis Steiner, Kittanning Hollow Road, BA in Criminology

    Fairmount City

    Staci Sue Kriebel, Fairmount Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Knox

    Stephanie Renee Kerr, West Railroad Street, BS in Biology

    Kristina Marie Tooley, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Caitlin Renee Turk, Darby Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Leeper

    Jeremy Jon Miller, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Marble

    Tiffany Rochelle Myers, BS in Nutrition

    Mayport

    Julie Ann Hagan, Snyder Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    New Bethlehem

    Lacey Lee Blose, Dayton Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Leah J. Marmo, Curllsville Road, BA in Psychology

    Keith Justin Reesman, Crosscut Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Nash Allen Rupp, West Washington Street, BA in Criminology

    Mitchell Robert Smail, Pence Lane, BA in Geography

    Sarah Elizabeth Williams, Dayton Road, BSED in Music Education

    Rimersburg

    Allyson MacKenzie Hale, Locker Road, BS in Management

    Jenna R. Henry, Reigel School Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ryan Paul Lucas, Acme Street, BS in Management

    Shippenville

    Daniel Nicholas Reichard, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sligo

    Marie Anne Rhoades, Kahle Road, Business

    Clearfield

    Burnside

    Bradley Lynn Hoover, BA in Political Science

    Clearfield

    Mark C Norris, Turnpike Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Coalport

    Allyson Marie Hegarty, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Curwensville

    Leslie Ann Palmer, High Street, BA in Theater

    Megan Renee Palmer, State Street, BA in History

    Megan Renee Russell, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    DuBois

    John Timothy Chelednik, Treasure Lake, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Dara Courtright, BS in Nursing

    Lark Elysia Delaney, Spafford Road, BS in Natural Science

    Joseph H. Dippel, Treasure Lake, BS in Accounting

    Amber Marie Gearhart, Thunderbird Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Emily Arlene Gresock, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

    Tori Lee Groves, West Weber Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Tiffany Ann Gump, Treasure Lake, BSED in Music Education

    Megan Denise Herzing, Larissa Court, BS in Nursing

    Steven John Kalgren, Evergreen Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jenna Irene Kougher, Wasson Avenue, BS in Disability Services

    Nikko Sameshima Lawson, Treasure Lake, BSED in Art Education

    Evan Lloyd Mazary, Treasure Lake, BSED in Elementary Education

    Rachael Joyce Nestlerode, South Highland Street, BS in Marketing

    Paige Elizabeth Rishell, BSED in Deaf Education

    Rachel Renee Robitzer, East Second Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristen Marie Saricks, Olive Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Brenda Ann Schoonover, BS in Biology

    Richard D. Shenkle, Wilson Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Emily Marie Stoltz, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

    Amy Lynn Sunealitis, BSED in Elementary Education

    Leah Marie Wallock, Larissa Court, BS in Biology

    Andrew Joseph Welch, Treasure Lake, BS in Finance

    Jessica Lei Wells, BS in Nursing

    Grampian

    Jamie Lee Rebar, Spring Street, Business

    La Jose

    Dora Marie Smith, BSED in Elementary Education

    Luthersburg William Bradley Hoover, BS in Natural Science

    Stephen M. Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Spanish Education

    Mahaffey

    Amber Lynn Bennett, East Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kari Ann Buchheit, Clover Run Road, BA in Psychology

    Laura Jean Hilliard, Bethlehem Hill Road, BA in Psychology

    Megan N. Mckain, White Tail Lane

    Craig Robert Peterson, Bracken Road, BSED in Art Education

    Elizabeth Ann Rebar, Church Street, BA in History

    Kelly Francis Ridgway, West Main Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Rachel Maureen Struble, East Main Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Rebekah E. Voris, Art Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tessa Jo Wolff, Passmore Road, Business

    Morrisdale

    Angela M. Fenush, Grassflat Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Megan S. Liptak, Allport Cutoff, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Jessica Rae Sabol, Allport Cutoff, BA in English

    Olanta

    Jamie S. Clutter, Douglas Road, BS in Management

    Rockton

    Sherri Suzanne Muth, BS in Marketing

    Karl Robert Simpson, Anderson Creek Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Troutville

    Dana Marie Alexander, Main Street, BS in Nutrition

    West Decatur

    Amber Rae Moody, Valley Road, BSED in Art Education

    Westover

    Crystal Nicole Young, Victory Lane, BS in Nursing

    Woodland

    Jacob Thomas Graham, Als Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Clinton

    Lock Haven

    Seth Adam Hosterman, BSED in English Education

    Columbia

    Berwick

    Julia Kathryn Kishbaugh, Denns Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Elizabeth H. Tran, Holly Drive, BS in Nursing

    Bloomsburg

    Kevin G. Haile, Rolling Hills West, BSED in Music Education

    Laura M. Haile, BA in Sociology

    Martina Ruth Hauck, Second Street, BSED in Chemistry Education

    Carley Aurora Lee-Lampshire, BA in Journalism

    Jonathan Michael Sabo, Iron Street, BS in Finance

    Sarah Lynn Wagner, Nottingham Lane, BSED in Business Education

    Jordan Nicole Willie, Old Berwick Road, BSED in Music Education

    Catawissa

    Geralee Hope Slotterback, Mensch Rd, BS in Interior Design

    Orangeville

    Jason Philip Kistler, Stoneybrook Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Richard Charles Lee, Kline Road, BA in Music

    Stillwater

    Alison Marlo Rhinard, Zaners Bridge Road, BS in Interior Design

    Crawford

    Cambridge Springs

    Ashley Luann Kenny, Miller Station Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Cochranton

    Sean Andrew Battin, BS in Management

    Melissa Elaine Clark, Ryndroad, BA in Art

    Emilee Anne Dolan, Vincent Road, BS in Accounting

    Kayli Elizabeth Foulk, South Franklin Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Caleb Samuel Judy, BA in Anthropology

    Conneaut Lake

    Megan Marie Kaputa, Water Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Andrew John Motzing, West Townline Road, BA in Criminology

    Conneautville

    Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, North Townline Road, BSED in Art Education

    Linesville

    Katherine Elizabeth McMann, East Erie Street, BA in Sociology

    Meadville

    Kelly L. Andrews, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Zachary M. Andrews, Port Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jenna Marie Bubna, Ridge Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michael Ryan Fritz, Tamarack Drive, BA in Art

    Holly Griffith, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Ashley Louise Hogue, BS in Nursing

    Abby Lynn Lamont, Bordeau House, BS in International Business

    Aaron Michael Wolber, East Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Springboro

    Daniel Kevin Drumm, North Main Street, BSED in Music Education

    Titusville

    Deborah R. Neu, West Walnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Townville

    Abby Jane Mailliard, Dewey Road, BA in Sociology

    Cumberland

    Boiling Springs

    Michele E. Luebbers, Raymon Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Richard Edward Recordon, Blossom Terrace, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Alicia Joelle Williams, Gutshall Road, BA in Psychology

    Joseph Oscar York, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Camp Hill

    Kristin Marie Beaver, Carriage House Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Erin Rose Hendry, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

    Ryan D. Shambaugh, BS in Nursing

    Fred Speaker, November Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Allison L. Yorks, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Carlisle

    Jessica Lyn Boggs, Pine Hill Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sarah Janel Engle, Sherwood Drive, BA in Psychology

    Allegra Marian Franklin, Clearview Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Alyssa Brooke Fultz, Wheatfield Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sarah A. Hager, BFA in Music Performance

    Ann Loughry Hanniford, Petersburg Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Kelly Lynn Hogan, Walnut Lane,

    Health and Human Services

    Ryan Christopher Hughes, Shatto Drive, BA in Criminology

    Courtney L. Jackson, Frytown Road, BA in Criminology

    Heidi Arlene Jones, Deer Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Richard James Tripp Juday, Walnut Bottom Road, BS in Finance

    Benjamin Charles Keck, Todd Road, BA in Sociology

    Katherine Anna Kelley, Forbes Road, BA in Sociology

    Kathleen Nichole Manna, Oakwood Place, BS in Hospitality Management

    Brooke Elizabeth Mathna, Springview Road, BA in Psychology

    Jorgi Shea McCarren, West North Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Joseph D. McGinnis, South Middlesex Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jonathan Christian Mentzer, Gobin Drive, BS in Accounting

    Katelynn Marie Murphy, Willow View Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Megan Alison Patterson, Trindle Road, BA in Sociology

    Jacob Richard Sheaffer, Oak Lane Drive, Business

    Kulwinder Singh, West Ridge Street, BS in Nursing

    Lemoyne

    Patricia Maria Ciervo, Indiana Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Mechanicsburg

    Alexander Boyer, West Winding Hill Road, BS in Accounting

    Kimberly Rose Brown, Monarch Lane, BS in Marketing

    Jonathan Nicholas Burtnett, George Circle, Fine Arts

    Mark Andrew Dundore, Broadmoor Drive, BA in Music

    Aubrey Renee Foer, South Meadow Drive, BA in Psychology

    Kevin Michael Gorman, Edgewood Drive, BA in English

    Anna Leigh Goth, Jacob Lane, BA in Journalism

    Matthew James Gruber, Gross Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Miranda Jo Harmon, Windrush Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kelsey Lynne Hernjak, Nantucket Drive, BA in Journalism

    Tara M. Jordan, Canterbury Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Katee Lyn Kessel, Brunswick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Rachel Elizabeth Kessler, Williams Grove Road, BS in Interior Design

    Benjamin Paul Kingsley, Wansford Road, BA in English

    Laura M. Knepp, Beard Road, BS in Nursing

    Rachel Leigh Knepp, Beard Rosd, BS in Nutrition

    Matthew Charles Miceli, East Simpson Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Morgan Michele Mikula, Saw Mill Road, BSED in Art Education

    Katie E. Ott, South Washington Street, BSED in Art Education

    Janelle Elizabeth Pieper, Woodside Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Josh Clark Shaughnessy, Moreland Court, BA in Anthropology

    Craig Alan Skelly, East Meadow Drive, BS in Marketing

    Ashley Michelle Williams, Silver Creek Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, BS in Natural Science

    Benjamin T. Yost, Conley Drive, BA in Economics

    Patrick M. Zang, Widders Drive, BA in Political Science

    New Cumberland

    Sara Catherine Benson, Bridge Street, BSED in Music Education

    Lisa Callen Cassaro, Haldeman Boulevard, BS in Marketing

    Dana Elise Kambic, Harrison Drive, BS in Nursing

    Newburg

    Emily Marie Vaughn, Hanna Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Newville

    Kirsten Elizabeth Bowers, Green Hill Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Shippensburg

    Jessica Ashley Hershey, Sandbank Road, Business Aaron David Treher, Rice Road, BFA in Art Studio

    Shiremanstown

    Alana Shary, West Maple Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Dauphin

    Dauphin

    Elizabeth Anna Eshelman, Hillside Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Amy M. Hassinger, Riverview Terrace, BS in Nursing

    Elizabethville

    Heather Marie Weaver, BS in Accounting

    Halifax

    Adrienne Kalynda Grosser, Back Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Harrisburg

    Janet Chemutai Barngetuny, Daybreak Circle, BS in Natural Science

    Melissa Berwa, Pond Road, BS in Natural Science

    Jennifer Marie Beveridge, Sweetbrier Terrace, BS in Chemistry

    Lachae Nicole Bryson, BS in Biology

    Marleana Ronna Carter, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Quinton M. Cobb, Jordan Drive, BA in Criminology

    Steven Michael Cooper, Adams Avenue, BA in History

    Jason Charles Gouldner, Baywood Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

    Quion E. Gunning, Bertha Drive, BS in International Business

    Danielle L Johnson, Alessandro Boulevard, BA in Criminology

    Daniel J. Kerstetter, BSED in Music Education

    Andrew Phillip King, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jesse M. King, Whisper Wood Lane, Business

    Danielle Marie Longenbach, Gateway Drive, BA in Art

    Erin Elizabeth Longenecker, Green Hill Road, BS in Nursing

    Tyler Jon McMahon, Buttermilk Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Chanel M. Moore, Norwall Street, Health and Human Services

    Katie L. Morgan, Willow Spring Road, BA in Journalism

    Myra Ortiz, Samoset Drive., Health and Human Services

    Melody Nicole Osborn, Devon Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jessie Mae Potter, Piketown Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Elizabeth Ann Proctor, Mountain View Street, BSED in Deaf Education

    Amanda Lynn Raup, Wimbledon Drive, BS in Management

    Garrett Andrew Rine, Westford Circle, BA in Criminology

    Laura Michelle Root, Outerbridge Xing, BSED in Music Education

    Kristin Hannah Stitley, Loop Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Mary Katherine Tillett, Montclair Court, Health and Human Services

    Heather Amanda Tinkey, Banbridge Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Michael N. Toia, Aynlee Way, UNDC in Undeclared Business

    Sarah Michelle Trovato, Devonshire Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

    Alexander Dana Wallace, Fishing Creek Valley Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Thomas C. Wambach, Huntsdale Court, BA in Anthropology

    Julian Baker Wiles, Bonnywick Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Shari Nicole Williams, George Street, BS in Biology

    Highspire

    Sarah C. Roadcap, BA in Criminology

    Hummelstown

    Danielle Francis Boyd, Miller Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrea Lee Crowell, Hanshue Road, BS in Accounting

    Sarah Lynn Daxton, Crooked Hill Road, BA in English

    Chelsea Lynn Miller, Chestnut Place, BS in Nutrition

    Courtney Elizabeth Monn, Darthmouth Road, BS in Marketing

    Jenna Kay Snare, Olde Trail Road, BS in Marketing

    Carl Robert Witmer, West Second Street, BS in Natural Science

    Middletown

    Kelly Marie Brennan, West Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Melissa Lynne Dailey, Candlewycke Drive, BA in Criminology

    Renee L. Hetrick, North Spring Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Laurin Dechae Jefferson, Ridge Avenue, Fine Arts

    Nicole Marie Johnston, Apple Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Amy Jean Leonard, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Amanda M. Lykins, Shirley Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Elizabeth Moses Tilahun, Pineford Drive, BA in English

    Millersburg

    Michelle Louise Artz, Lebo Street, BS in Interior Design

    Sarah Marie Chmielefski, Ridgewood Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Tiffany Mae Koppenhaver, BS in Hospitality Management

    Sean Andrew Osman, Pine Street, BA in Political Science

    Andrew Mark Rothermel, Hup Road, BA in Economics

    Kelsey Marie Stansfield, Sams Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Steelton

    Sonya E Blanco, BS in Child and Family Studies Blaine A. Zimmerman, Business

    Williamstown

    Amanda E. Cooper, BS in Nursing

    Delaware

    Broomall

    Andrea Nicole Gabe, Lyndhurst Drive, BS in Marketing

    Sean Michael Hennessy, Strathaven Drive, BA in English

    Jamie Daniel Rosenberg, Grant Road, BS in Natural Science

    Gregory Francis Stathes, Ferguson Avenue, Business

    Concordville

    Ashley Sook Hee Talley, BA in History

    Darby

    Ikechukwu Nnamdi Egbukwu, BS in Nursing

    Yatta Pewa, Ellis Avenue, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

    Maria C. Robinson, BSED in Spanish Education

    Austin T. Tidwell, BS in Biology

    Darleen Nkechi Ukaegbu, BS in Nursing

    Drexel Hill

    Katherine M. Bianco, Harper Avenue, BA in Theater

    Amy M. Franceschi, Kenwood Road, BS in Communications Media

    Cherise Martina Moody, Wilde Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Timothy Edward Yockey, Lakeview Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Folsom

    Tara Lynn Pitts, Sylvania Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Glenolden

    Jacqueline Teresa Spurgis, South Elmwood Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Havertown

    Kyle Steven Hennessey, Hollis Road, BS in Marketing

    Allison M. Rapino, Maryland Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Media

    Theresa Lorraine Burns, Sandy Bank Road, BSED in French Education

    Gabrielle Marie LePard, Sandy Bank Road, BS in Communications Media

    Lyndsey Jean Thomas, Beechwood Road, BA in Theater

    Prospect Park

    Kyle Leland Pruitt, BA in History

    Sharon Hill

    Jonathon Andrew Quaile, Reese Street, BA in Criminology

    Melissa Ashley Thompson, Laurel Road, BA in Journalism

    Springfield

    Erica Frost, Briarhill Road, BS in Nutrition

    Kirstin Ketler, Lester Road, BS in Nursing

    Upper Darby

    Gamal Mansaray, Lamport Road, BA in Psychology

    Vyleisha Nakeya White, Ashby Road, BS in Communications Media

    Wallingford

    Sara Barwis Lamberson, South Providence Road, BA in Journalism

    Bridget Mercedes Widdowson, Austin Court, BA in Political Science

    Wayne

    Steve Drake Nakaishi, Colonel Dewees Road, BS in Business Technology Support

    Rachel Ann Snyder, Calvarese Lane, BA in Psychology

    Elk

    Benezette

    Colt Alan Mack, Front Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Dagus Mines

    Nicholas Aaron Malburg, Scotland Street, BSED in Music Education

    Johnsonburg

    Kayla S Fenton, Spruce Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michelle Ann Franco, BS in Hospitality Management

    Keith L. Miller, Long Level Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Kersey

    Abigail Noel Mosier, Nancy Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Darcie Renee Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BS in Biology

    Sheila N. Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BA in Psychology

    Ridgway

    Jeanne E. Adwell, North Maple Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Shaina Marie Buhler, Luchs Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Christa Renee DePanfilis, Fairview Road, BSED in English Education

    Dina Dush, Evergreen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jennifer E. Fair, Ash Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Daniel A. Groeger, Fairview Hill Road, BS in Communications Media

    Brian William Knarr, Montmorenci Road, BSED in English Education

    Katie Ann Redmond, Dewey Street, BS in Respiratory Care

    Ethan A. White, Walnut Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Saint Marys

    Megan Lynn Agosti, Arbutus Lane, BSED in Physics Education

    Kasandra Em Cheatle, Muenster Road, BA in Art

    Brian Richard Ferragine, Terrace Road, BA in Criminology

    Brandon Geoffrey Foster, Pearl Road, BA in History

    Matthew Thomas Frey, South Paul Road, BS in Accounting

    Jason Patrick Krieg, Center Street, BS in Communications Media

    Steven Lee Luhr, BA in Political Science

    Adrienne Helen Mahoney, Wolfel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Stephanie Anne Palmer, East Eschbach Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Laura Jeanne Scott, Nicklas Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Sheena Marie Stefano, Benedict Street, BA in Psychology

    Mandy Nicole Stinchcomb, East Condot Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jason Daniel Whalen, Reserve Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Weedville

    Angela Nicole Huff, Hickory Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Wilcox

    Elizabeth Ann Dippold, Kilgus Road, BSED in Art Education

    Erie

    Albion

    Michelle Elaine Franz, South Main Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Corry

    Shane Michael Gastecki, West Pleasant Street, BS in Accounting

    Phillip Michael Leslie, South Center Street, BS in Natural Science

    East Springfield

    Lindsay Marie Shaffer, West Ridge Road, BS in Communications Media

    Edinboro

    Courtney Nicole Buchna, Angling Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Katelyn Danielle Carter, Angling Road, BS in Nursing

    David Neil Donovan, BSED in English Education

    Lee Mathewson Everett, Old State Road, BS in Nutrition

    Michelle Suzanne Forgione, BA in Psychology

    Brent Edwin Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Nursing

    Jeffrey Bohn Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Keegan R. Leehan, Kinter Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

    Erie

    David Joseph Allgeier, Garland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Andrew John Antolik, Illinois Avenue, BS in Management

    Marc A. Bailey, Davison Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Emily Marie Brooks, Alexandra Drive, BA in Theater

    Katie Rose Burkley, Tuttle Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Justin William Burnett, BS in Finance

    Jeffrey Michael Campbell, Shady Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Lyndsey Michelle Carneval, Anne Marie Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stefanie C. Chludzinski, Lake Pleasant Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Megan Sarah Coffey, BS in International Business

    Leslie Theresa Comi, Greengarden Road, BA in English

    Patrick Michael Cross, BS in Management Information Systems

    Lynn E. Cutshall, Cypress Street, BS in Interior Design

    Christie Rose DeLaura, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Anthony Vincent Detore, Chelsie Drive, BS in Marketing

    Eric David Divell, Kuhl Road, BS in Nursing

    Margaret Anne Dreistadt, BS in Biology

    Sydnee Elizabeth Groenendaal, Poplar Street, BA in History

    Elizabeth A. Groucutt, Hereford Road, BSED in English Education

    Daniel Robert Grow, West Grandview Boulevard, BS in Safety Sciences

    Allison E. Haener, Dominion Drive, BS in Nursing

    Ashley R. Hanson, Dale Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Shenley Marissa Hoffman, Amherst Road, BS in Interior Design

    Kelly R. Huegel, Boyer Road, BA in Political Science

    Suzanne A. Johnston, Auburn Street, BA in Spanish

    Kelly Marie Kern, BS in Nursing

    Paul Anthony Krasinski, Chelsie Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Ryan Michael Kraus, Parkwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Kristen Marie Kuzma, Pasadena Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    James Thomas Leretsis, Merline Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Melissa Lee Leszek, Health and Human Services

    Rachel Nicole Mankowski, BS in Nursing

    Allison L. Marshall, Foxboro Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Cara Lynn Mason, Morse St, Health and Human Services

    Tammy L. McCarthy, BA in Psychology

    Austin Michael Moore, Ridgewood Drive, BS in Accounting

    Erin Rebecca Mussett, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Lauren Eileen Nietupski, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sara E. Pakulski, Hess Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Alison Patricia Pierce, Springland Terrace, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brittany Michelle Quirk, BS in Accounting

    Vanessa Renee Robison, BSED in Spanish Education

    Lauren Marie Roth, Nagle Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Rebecca Kay Santi, BA in Psychology

    Carla Jeanne Scalzitti, Burgundy Drive, BS in Management

    Allison Marie Sokolowski, Kilpatrick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Nadia Claire Szymanski, East Avenue, BS in Chemistry

    Bethany Sue Taccone, East Lake Road, BS in Nursing

    David Benjamin Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Matthew James Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Fairview

    Melissa Ann Loringer, Avonia Road, BA in English

    Lindsay Hope Martin, Welcana Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Marie Metzenbacher, West Lake Road, BS in Respiratory Care

    Melissa E. Morgan, Echo Hill Lane, BA in Psychology

    Lake City

    Christopher L. DeLeo, Rose Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

    Mc Kean

    Luray Elizabeth Fladd, Cherokee Drive, BA in Psychology

    Ashley M. Walker, McKean, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kevin Patrick Zmijewski, Skinner Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    North East

    Beverly A. Harvey, West Townline Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Bryan David Kirsch, Lola Lane, BS in Chemistry

    Michael Ian Kloszewski, Townline Road, BA in Psychology

    Jacob Marshall Tuttle, South Pearl Street, BS in Nursing

    Union City

    Melissa S. Dodd, Johnson Street, BS in Human Resource Management

    Julie Ann Shreve, , BS in Communications Media

    Sarah Louise Wood, Sarah Wood, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Waterford

    Carol M. Rosenthal, BA in English

    Travis Joseph Welch, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Richard Steven Widdowson, Yaple Road, Business

    Wattsburg

    Rachael Nicole Brozewicz, May Road, BS in Nursing

    Fayette

    Belle Vernon

    Jennifer A. Cowen, Brown Street, BSED in Art Education

    David Allan Fisher, BS in Management

    Louis James Fisher, Rockwood Road, BA in Criminology

    Kayla Marie Flook, Vernon Drive, BA in Psychology

    Dangelica Francia Garzarelli, Skyline Drive, BA in Chemistry

    James Thomas Johnson, Rankin Road, BSED in Music Education

    Colin Thomas O'Brien, Willowbrook Road, BSED in Art Education

    Julia Marie Susick, West McClain Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Brownsville

    Jesse Adam Harris, Indian Rock Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Jennifer Rae Sheridan, Telegraph Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Chalk Hill

    Renee Elizabeth Murren, BA in Journalism

    Connellsville

    Benjamin J. Booher, BA in Criminology

    Breanna Marie Connell, Race Street, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Joshua Paul Demott, East Patterson Avenue, BA in Computer Science

    Leanne R. Hodge, Spruce Hollow Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Dylan Edward Kuhns, Hyndman Street, BSED in French Education

    Erica Dawn Ritenour, BA in English

    Whitney Justine Weimer, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dawson

    Natalie Dawn Gardner, Banning Road, BA in Psychology

    Christopher C. Golden, Linden Hall Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Chelsey Marie Kreinbrook, Davis Road, BS in Finance

    Dunbar

    Marion Danielle Laurion, Arch Bridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Hopwood

    Heather Leigh Andaloro, Windwoods Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Lemont Furnace

    Donald Mearhl Means, Fernwood Road, BS in Natural Science

    Masontown

    Kara Joann Arndt, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Mallory Morea Malesky, McClellandtown Road, BS in Natural Science

    Perryopolis

    Scott Michael Dowling, Liberty Street, BS in Athletic Training

    Rebecca Jeanne Harmon, BSED in Art Education

    Cody S. Inman, Francis Road, BA in Criminology

    James Christopher Zackal, Constitution Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Uledi

    Jessica Kay Martin, BS in Nutrition

    Uniontown

    Jeramie Lynn Byers, Mayflower Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Catherine A. George, Naples Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kelly E. Palya, Virginia Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Eboni Chanel Ramsey, Prospect Street, BS in Natural Science

    Caroline Elizabeth Renne, Hillcrest Lane, BA in Art

    Ashley Paige Shumar, Virginia Circle, BS in International Business

    Kayley Beth Sleighter, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jennifer Nicole Yasechko, Meadowlark Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Allen Michael Zieglar, Orchard Lane, BA in Political Science

    Forest

    Marienville

    Christopher Mitchell Songer, BA in Criminology

    Franklin

    Chambersburg

    Joseph Mark Abbott, Nottingham Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Kathryn Trayer Aughinbaugh, Prairie Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kaitlyn Nicole Frelin, Fourth Avenue BS in Child and Family Studies

    Sarah Anne Holmquist, Burkholder Road, BA in Psychology

    Mitchel J. Kanagy, Bassett Drive, BA in English

    Jeremy Allen Kelley, Greenfield Drive, BA in Anthropology

    Kelly S. McNamee, East Catherine Street, BSED in Music Education

    Drew Anthony Reichard, Rolling Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Terra Renee Shanholtz, Westgate Drive, BA in Psychology

    Mitchell Conrad Stadler, Leafmore Road, BS in Chemistry

    Samantha Jo Stratton, Stanley Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Laura Danielle Strayer, Cresson Drive, BFA in Art Studio

    Robert Mitchell Wilson, West Strohm Drive, BS in Finance

    Jonathan Tyler Woy, Cove Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Fayetteville

    Alyssa Inez Caratozzola, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Accounting

    Joy Julianna Kiefer, , BSED in Mathematics Education

    Jennifer Lindsey Wetzel, North Blackberry Lane, BA in Art

    Greencastle

    Joshua Eric Frankenfield, West Weaver Road, BS in International Business

    Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lydia Ann Mannion, Williamson Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Lemasters

    Erica Catherine Kuhne-Metcalfe, BS in Communications Media

    Orrstown

    Emily Mae Baughman, Hickory Run Road, Health and Human Services

    Saint Thomas

    Amy Elizabeth Heisey, Business

    Waynesboro

    Chloe Eve DePaola, Tomstown Road, Business

    Shannon R. Harkins, Dickinson Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Cory Steven Livengood, Hamilton Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Matthew William Ott, Buttermilk Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Anna Alyse Plucinski, South Church Street, BA in Psychology

    Caitlin Elise Toth, Gardner Avenue, BS in Interior Design

    Scott Andrew Ziegler, BSED in Music Education

    Fulton

    Big Cove Tannery

    Devin R. Mellott, Laurel Ridge Road, BS in Biology

    Warfordsburg

    Christi Victoria Smith, Buck Valley Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jessie Nicole Whiteside, Barnetts Run Road, BA in Geography

    Greene

    Bobtown

    Natalee M. Moody, Denny Street, BSED in English Education

    Clarksville

    Sara L. Bates, BA in Psychology

    Graysville

    Andrew Scott Behm, Webster Road, BS in Natural Science

    Holbrook

    Daniel Allan Usher, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

    Zackary David Whipkey, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

    Jefferson

    Ashley Megan Simatic, Creek Road, BA in Journalism

    New Freeport

    Justin C. Williams, Milliken Road, BS in Biochemistry

    Waynesburg

    Derek Daniel Knisely, Lippencott Run Road, BS in Communications Media

    Caleb Benjamin Machesky, Woodies Road, BA in Criminology

    Caitlyn Ann Sukolsky, Sherman Avenue, BFA in Art Studio

    Jessica Leigh Thompson, Park Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Huntingdon

    Alexandria

    Molly Sue Bookhammer, Barker Road, BA in Theater

    Broad Top

    Lindsey R. Hann, BS in Finance

    Entriken

    Stacie C. Keith, Entriken Road, BS in Nutrition

    Huntingdon

    Kevin Donald Jackson, Second Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Timothy Daniel Myers, Raystown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Rachel Jean Woods, Arbor Bluff Drive, BS in Nursing

    James Creek

    Victoria Marie Easton, Ore Mine Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Jordan Dean Gutshall, Raystown Road, BS in Management

    Mapleton Depot

    Stephanie Renae Benson, Hollibaugh Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Mill Creek

    Tyler Wayne Covert, Grove Road, BA in History

    Robertsdale

    Alicia Renae Pollock, Hoover Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Saltillo

    Hillary Kendelle Shope, Main Street, BS in Accounting

    Shade Gap

    Jessica Marie Devlin, Croghan Pike, BA in Anthropology

    Warriors Mark

    John Graham Pascavage, Schultz Lane, BS in Accounting

  • Indiana

    Aultman

    Dana M. Kruper, Hill Street, BS in Athletic Training

    Matthew Zenisek, Old Church Road, BA in Economics

    Black Lick

    Mark Daniel DeMarines, Main Street, Health and Human Services

    Kelly Renee Gamble, BS in Accounting Floyd W. Hilty, BS in Safety Sciences

    Casandra Lee Levesque, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Julie D. Zetkulic, Seymore Street, BS in Nursing

    Blairsville

    Elise Marie Auvil, La Mantia Lane, BA in English

    Eleanor C. Bracken, Wynn Street, BA in Sociology

    Adam T. Bukosky, May Street, BSED in Music Education

    Melissa J. Clayton, South Stewart Street, BS in Nursing

    Holly Beth Crocker, Westinghouse Road, BSED in English Education

    Danielle Killian Cyphert, Villa Road, BS in Communications Media

    Henry P. Fodor, North Liberty Street, BA in Theater

    Viktoria Troy Fox, South Walnut Street, BA in Criminology

    Zachary Graham, Newport Road, BA in International Studies

    Tristano J. Halchak, Mahan School Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jayne Elizabeth Hogue, Miller Drive Teaching Certificate in Education

    Sarah J. Hogue, Miller Drive, BA in Economics

    Jocelyn Rachelle Jellison, South Stewart Street, BA in Spanish

    Eric Matthew Jones, Power Plant Road, BS in Management

    Daniel Joshua Kapcoe, Old Indiana Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Kevin Matthew Lamantia, Morewood Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Amanda S. Lee, Breezedale Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Kelly Lynn Libengood, Cokeville Street, BS in Accounting

    Christopher Charles Long, Hazel Street, BSED in Music Education

    Kayla Lynn Machak, Palmerton Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Katherine Christine McConnell, Jessie Penrose Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Sean D. McGaughran, BS in Biology

    Kirstie Lynn Moss, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Matthew Eric Nease, Hodge Street, BS in Accounting

    Amanda Nicole Platt, Yankee Hill Road, BS in Nursing

    Carrie Ann Schmitt, Stoney Run Road, BA in Sociology

    Nicole L. Shirley, Maple Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Stephanie Nicole Smathers, Rome Street, BSED in Spanish Education 

    Kylie Marie Smith, Elder Drive, BSED in Spanish Education 

    Rebecca Lynn Stahlman, Hill Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Brent A. Taddie, Heybert Drive, BS in Chemistry

    Joshua Vernon Truitt, Luciusboro Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Colleen L. Wodowski, East Campbell Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brush Valley

    Maggie Leigh Mack, BS in Nursing

    Cherry Tree

    Julie A. Lowe, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Sara D. Pearce, BS in Nursing

    Clarksburg

    Dennis George Bondra, Prymak Road, BS in Nutrition

    Lisa Diane Ewing, Stevens Road, BS in Accounting

    Nicole Dawn Mountain, Education

    Jonathon D. Wylie, Valley Road, BSED in Music Education

    Clune

    Naomi Catherine Bondy, Fourth Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Clymer

    Thomas E. Barnes, Morris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Robin M. Beisel, Clymer Road, BS in International Business 

    Theresa A. Chambers, Dixon Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam Jamil Chi, Raspberry Road, BS in Nursing

    Sonya M. Chilenski, Laurel Road, BS in Management

    Kayla J. Fatula, Dixon Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Erica Dawn Fetterman, Purchase Line Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    John C. Hardesty, Cypress Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Kelly J. Houser, Evergreen Road, BS in Business Technology Support

    Jenna Leigh Irwin, Hancock Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brent L. Kensey, BA in Computer Science

    Lauren Renee Kensey, BS in Finance

    Alexander Gregory Kirsch, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Music Education

    Steven J. Koches, Dixon Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kaylin Leanne Lawson, BS in Accounting

    Megan Danielle Matko, Alder Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Emily A. McCombie, Glory Station Road, BSED in English Education

    Amanda K. Renninger, Franklin Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Lauren Nicole Ruddock, Morris Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Michelyn M. Tucker, Second Street, BA in Criminology

    Commodore

    Anna Kathryn Brady, Purchase Line Road, BA in Criminology

    Brent Robert Brewer, Douglas, BS in Safety Sciences

    Sarah E. Coleman, Allison Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Laina Marie Frantz, Alder Road, BS in Biology

    James D. Hopkins, Vanderbilt Street, BA in Computer Science

    Joseph Matthew Perkovich, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Bradley A. Roach, Douglas Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Creekside

    Naysa Lynn Altmeyer, East Indiana Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Nicole Tomasina Buzzelli, Water Street Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Lindsey Ranee Grove, Five Points Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Jocelyn Janeen Hamley, Kunkle Road, BA in Criminology

    Justin Robert Hill, Hudson Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Peter D. Kazunas, Shelocta Street, BS in Applied Physics

    Casey Allen Kowchuck, Johnston Road, BS in Finance

    Nicole L. Park, Five Points Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jasmine Angeline Romanie, Frech Street, BA in Psychology

    Melissa A. Shields, Midd Road, BA in Psychology

    Joel A. Smith, Craig Road, BS in Computer Science

    Cory Lee Wells, Five Points Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Kaitlyn Marie Yeomans, Benjamin Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dilltown

    Bridget M. Bufagna, BA in Criminology

    Dixonville

    Jennifer Nicole Brocious, BS in Marketing

    Ernest

    Megan Nicole Fultz, BS in Nutrition

    Glen Campbell

    Matthew James Carney, Pine Vale Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Jesse Warren Laney, BS in Management Information Systems

    Andrew Paul Peles, Rock Run Road, BS in Accounting

    Brittany Ann Peles, Rock Run Road, BSED in English Education

    Sarah J. Reid, BA in Economics

    Graceton

    Jonathan William Alter, First Street, BS in Computer Science

    David R. King, Neal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Carrie A. Lingle, First Street, BS in Biology

    Melissa Lee Mehalick, Second Street, BA in Psychology

    Heilwood

    Darren J. Dalton, Second Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Delores A. Keith, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Kathleen Grace Larson, Pine Street, BA in Psychology

    Home

    Camden Tate Bailey, Ambrose Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Heather Elizabeth Blake, Kimmel Road, BA in Journalism

    Tiffany N. Cornman, Whitesell Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Dane Tyler Gaydosh, Washington Road, BA in Art

    Amanda Louise Griffith, Nastase Road, BA in Psychology

    Olivia Lauren Griffith, Nastase Road, BS in Accounting

    Kristy Lynne Kosek, Pavilion Way, BA in Psychology

    Neil Jonn Kuzilla, Laurel Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Bridget Suzanne McMeans, Wells Road, BSED in English Education

    Jason D. Miloser, Ruth Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kimberly Ann Miloser, Ruth Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    James Paul Shellhammer, Potts Road, BS in Natural Science

    Jenna Adele Sitosky, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Melody Lynne Thomas, BS in Communications Media

    Homer City

    Carson William Baker, Yankeetown Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Leslie Renee Bartlebaugh, George Court, BA in Criminology

    Nathaniel Stephen Bauer, Gemmell Road, BA in Criminology

    Susan Harmon Bauer, Gemmell Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Christina Marie Bitens, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Nathan V. Blehi, Crownover Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Jessica Lynn Bork, Neal Road, BA in Psychology

    Brittany L. Brown, Old  South Highway, BSED in Business Education

    William James Bryan, Claghorn Road, BA in Political Science

    Kari Cathleen Cameron, BS in Accounting

    Shawn William Carley, East Church Street, BS in Marketing

    Christine Lynn Carlson, Station Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Megan N. Citeroni, Juniper Street, BSED in English Education

    Jessica Ann Clevenger, Altimus Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Audrianna Marie Davis, BS in Accounting

    Colleen Marie Delaney, BSED in Music Education

    Leanne Elizabeth Deptola, East Church Street, BS in Natural Science

    Sherry M. Duncan, Duncan Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Natalie Shawna Ellerbach, Miller Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Cory James Ferguson, Horseview Road, BA in Sociology

    Kayla N. Foust, Ridge Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Christina Marie Greczek, Division Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Julie Elisabeth Grejtak, Hemlock Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Melissa Nadine Hancock, , BS in Accounting

    Rebekah D. Isenberg, BSED in English Education

    Monica Lynn Lenzi, West Church Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tina M. McMillen, Waterworks Road, BA in Criminology

    Lauren Lynne McQuiston, South Main Street, Fine Arts

    Jennifer Lynn Mumau, Mazza Street, BS in Management

    Christopher S. Patterson, Simon Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Alyse Mae Scheuermann, West Elm Street, BA in Political Science

    Graham Reagan Smith, BS in Marketing

    John Gerald Sokol, Chestnut Lane, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Aaron Christian Stultz, Ridge Avenue, Business

    Stephen C. Sypult, Long Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Michelle L. Taddie, Sarah Street, BS in Biology

    Brianne Nichole Thomas, East Church Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Paige Elizabeth Townley, Center Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Matthew Timothy Willis, Smith Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Andrea Louise Wittman, South Main Street, BA in Sociology

    Jacob D. Yurky, Red Maple Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Indiana

    Justin Allan Adams, Hickory Lane, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Adebuolabomi Oluleye Adeyemi, Crimson Hawks, BA in Criminology

    Zachary Hossein Afshar, Stannard Avenue, BA in Geography

    David J. Akers, Oak Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Holly Lee Allan, Health and Human Services

    Kyle Ryan Allshouse, School Street, BA in Criminology

    Alexander Thomas Almes, Edgewood Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Osamah Ali Altammami, Sandro Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Zachary J. Ankney, BS in Biology

    Christopher George Anthony, Forest Ridge Road, BA in Theater

    Julia Catherine Antolik, Townview Drive, BA in English

    Joseph Quinn Appolonia, Pine Crest Drive, BS in Accounting

    Nour Fadi Arnaout, White Farm Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Christina L. Arroyo, Philadelphia Street, BA in Spanish

    Ashley Nicole Aul, Whippoorwill Street, BS in Communications Media

    Maria Christine Avolio, BS in Safety Sciences

    Akshay Bajpai, Oakridge Drive, Business

    Aaron Thomas Baker, Chestnut Street, BS in Accounting

    Mouhamadou Balde, Grant Street, BA in Criminology

    Brandon Paul Balint, Lowman Road, BS in Natural Science

    Julie Anna Baroni, Simeone Road, BSED in Art Education

    Kasey Morgan Bash, Allison Road, BA in Psychology

    Ashlee C. Batistig, Church Street, BA in Sociology

    Christopher Edward Bauer, Newport Drive, BA in Psychology

    Bradley S. Behr, BSED in Music Education

    Alexander Trotter Bieger, Shady Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Donald E. Bierer, Fisher Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Amanda Louise Bivens, Ann Circle, Health and Human Services

    Jade C. Blair, Grant Street, BS in Accounting

    Martin Thomas Blashock, BS in Management Information Systems

    Justin L. Bleggi, Chestnut Street, BA in Criminology

    Nathan Sean Blose, Ferguson Road, BA in Criminology

    Alex Edward Boser, Diamond Avenue, BA in Economics

    Rebecca L B Bowers, Birch Lane, BA in Psychology

    Nathan Isaac Boykiw, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Carrie Marie Bray, Stevenson Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

    Roger L. Briscoe, Shady Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Matthew Alexander Browe, Shady Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Christopher Michael Brown, Yew Street, BS in Computer Science

    Haley Elizabeth Brown, Warren Road, BS in Marketing

    Cherry SyngYae Buchanan, Glenn Road, BA in Religious Studies

    Christian Anthony Buggey, Water Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Megan Elizabeth Bush, Papermill Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Joshua Jay Butchkoski, Treese Avenue, BS in Natural Science

    Jacqueline Rose Buterbaugh, Evergreen Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alexis Renae Caldwell, BS in Management Matthew Lee Campbell, Education

    Melanie Jane Carl, Anderson Avenue, BS in Management

    Ramon Li Casanova, Colonial Drive, BS in Computer Science

    Stephen Arthur Chambers, BS in Safety Sciences

    Rebecca A. Chamnik, Elm Street, BS in Accounting

    Jennifer Chaney, BA in English

    Lauren Elizabeth Chverchko, Valley Road, BS in Interior Design

    Chrystom T. Ciganko, Gompers Avenue, BS in Business Technology Support

    Emily R. Clawson, Clover Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Shaina Nicole Clayton, Dolores Circle, BA in Psychology

    John R. Clements, Zehner Road, BS in Communications Media

    Michelle Renee Coleman, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Raymond Aubrey Coppler, Crimson Hawks, BA in History

    Jamie Lynn Coy, Zehner Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brenden J. Cranston, Wayne Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Peter Nicholas Cubeta, Gabriel Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Sarah E. Dahlheimer, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Biology

    Dionne Marie DeMarines, Keats Way, BS in Nursing

    Vincent Jared DeStefano, BSED in Art Education

    Michael Stephen Deemer, Walnut Street, BA in Anthropology

    Julie Marie Dellantonio, Sexton Road, BS in Mathematics

    Hope Marie Detweiler, BS in Accounting

    Jill Ann Deyarmin, Campground Road, BS in Interior Design

    Jose D. Diaz-DeJesus, Medlar Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Fatoumata Doumbia, Oakland Avenue, BA in English

    Hally L. Dravecky, Home Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Robert Joseph Drew, Rebecca Street, BS in Communications Media

    Natasha Jo Dubinsky, Zehner Road, BA in Art

    Brittany M. Dudt, Five Points Road, BS in Nutrition

    Mikal E. Edwards, Maple Street, BS in Communications Media

    Mohammed Tahir Elkhatib, Woodridge Court, BS in Natural Science

    James W. Ellermeyer, Dolores Circle, BS in General Studies

    Jessica Marie Ellis, Hood School Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephanie Breann Evans, Cresswell Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Emily Anne Farren, Blairton Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Chatney Featherson, Lisa Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Katie M. Ferguson, Robin Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Shane Lloyd Ferguson, Robin Street, BS in Safety Sciences

    Joseph Alfred Ferranti, Burns Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Ralph J. Ferraro, Locust Street, BS in Management

    Megan R. Filler, Degaetano Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alexandra Maria Floulis, Shyrock Avenue, BS in Interior Design

    James Ryonguk Ford, Natural Sciences

    Michael R. Frederick, Oak Street, BSED in Art Education

    Megan Christine Freeman, Byron Court, BS in Nursing

    Lindsay B. Frisbie, Church Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Lacey A. Fulton, Water Street, BS in Communications Media

    Kathryn L. Funt, BS in Interior Design

    Sarah Dawn Fyock, Rayne Church Road, Health and Human Services

    Nicholas Gabriel Gallo, Queen Lane, BSED in Spanish Education

    Michael Joseph Garritano, Lucerne Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Joseph Garzone, BA in Criminology

    Tyler Ray Gaston, Robin Hill Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Marissa Joy Geesey, Trim Tree Road, Health and Human Services

    Joshua Michael Gerwick, Lucerne Road, BA in Economics/Mathematics

    Roddy O'Connor Gibbs, BA in Psychology

    Nicole Elizabeth Giermanski, Fairview Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Pawel S. Glowiak, Nicola Lane, BS in Finance

    Evan John Grabowski, Revere Circle, BSED in Music Education

    Kristin A. Green, BSED in Elementary Education

    Karen Ann Grey, Treese Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Jason Andrew Guiste, BA in Criminology

    Anna Marie Hager, School Street, BS in Interior Design

    Michelle Lee Hampton, BS in Disability Services

    Nia Tamar Harris, Oakland Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Heather N. Harvey, Dawn Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Karel Logan Hastings, BA in Philosophy

    Chloe Elizabeth Hatcher, Coates Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    David A. Hauge, BSED in Physics Education

    Jason William Heaton, BSED in Music Education

    Charles Thane Hegland, BA in Criminology

    Jonathan Edward Henninger, College Lodge Road, BS in Biochemistry

    Michael A. Henry, East Pike Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Carissa Michelle Hines, Nixon Avenue, BS in Biology

    Yat M Ho, Byron Court, BS in Finance

    Heather Dawn Hollen, Church Street, BS in Communications Media

    Kimberly Ann Hollen, Church Street, BA in Criminology

    Natalia Ann Holliday, BS in Communications Media

    Rachel Arlia Holuta, Hoyt Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jessica Ann Huey, BSED in Elementary Education

    Michael L. Huff, Fenton Road., BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

    Breanna L. Hutchinson, Home Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Lauren Kristina Iseman, BSED in Elementary Education

    Emmanuel T. Johnson, Oakland Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Kaitlyn K. Johnston, BA in Journalism

    Deana Mae Kalcich, Philadelphia Street, BA in English

    Zachery David Karcher, Dawn Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Parminder Kaur, Lilac Street, BS in Nursing

    Thomas Christopher Kerr, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Geography

    Nikida Ann King, Crimson Hawks, BS in International Business

    Rebekah Sue King, Sexton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Rebecca Ann Kirkland, Water Street, BS in Accounting

    Erika Lynn Knox, Faith Road, BS in Communications Media

    John Michael Kopczyk, Geesey Road, BS in Mathematics

    Sharon M. Kuzma, Oakland Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Megan Anne Labant, Franklin Circle, BSED in Mathematics Education 

    Katie Elizabeth Lakatosh, Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew Timothy Lannon, BS in Hospitality Management

    Lance Scott Lewandowski, Nicola Lane, BS in Marketing

    Andrew Lichtenfels, Clover Lane, BA in Psychology

    Hwee-Chia Lim, BA in Psychology

    Bernard Wayne Lockard, Overlook Drive, BA in Criminology

    Marita A. Lockard, Rebecca Street, BS in Nursing

    Nicole Lynn Lodge, BS in Disability Services

    Jacob Howard Logue, Campbell Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Dominic J. Lombardi, BS in Marketing

    Kelsey L. Lowman, Warren Road, BA in History

    Xinwei Luo, Crimson Hawks

    Wesley Paul Lyons, Oak Street, BS in Athletic Training

    Nathaniel P. Mack, Dales Road, BSED in Music Education

    Matthew Martindale, Water Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Ayanda Martha Masilela, College Lodge Road, BA in Geography

    Alexandra Mae Mathe, Warren Road, BS in Nursing

    Kevin Joseph Mathe, Chestnut Street, Business

    Janelle Lynn McCombie, Washington Street, BS in Nursing

    Misty Caitlin McCurdy, BSED in Art Education

    William Malachy McMorrow, Burns Avenue, BA in History

    Kendra D. McNutt, Cresswell Road, BA in English

    Jorge P. Medina, Washington Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Laura A. Mills, BA in English

    Veronica K. Milner, Apache Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Marla Ann Miner, Oak Street, BA in History

    Nina Marie Montgomery, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Michael Benson Moreau, Philadelphia Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Zachary Michael Morrow, Wilson Avenue, BS in Finance

    Ben M. Murphy, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam John Nave, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Lauralee Ann Neale, Indian Springs Road, BA in Psychology

    Alison Diane Nellis, Poplar Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Joshua James Nguyen, Medlar Drive, BA in Criminology

    Zachary J. Norwood, Sandro Street, BA in Geography

    Eric R. Nystrom, Lazor Street, BA in Geography

    Ashley Renee O'Hara, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Amber Marie O'Shea, Zehner Road, BA in Psychology

    Sarah E O'Sullivan, BSED in Business Education

    Maria Ann Olechovski, Robin Hill Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christy L. Ooten, Hummingbird Drive, BS in Management

    Richard J. Owens, BS in Finance

    Chelsea E. Palmer, Shady Drive, BA in English

    Robert P. Parsons, Sandro Street, BS in Nursing

    Kaitlyn Victoria Patrick, Croyland Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Thea Mae Petrigac, Locust Street, BA in Journalism

    Lauren Anne Petro, Easy Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Alex Benjamin Pfeffer, Forest Ridge Road, BS in Finance

    Melissa Sue Pflanzer, Wayne Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Megan C. Phillips, Hamilton Street, BS in Interior Design

    Stephanie Elise Phillips, Washington Street, BSED in Music Education

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Phoebus, Oak Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    David Joseph Piatek, BS in Communications Media

    David Louis Piper, Walnut Street, BA in French for International Trade

    Ashley C. Pope, BS in Nursing

    Andrea Lynn Poremba, Laurel Street, BS in Computer Science

    Eric C. Porter, BS in Safety Sciences

    John C. Proch, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Valerie D. Quarles, Fulton Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jason Hrvoje Rados, Briarwood, BA in Economics

    Zack Michael Ramey, BSED in Art Education

    Amy Lynn Rankin, Concord Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    John A. Renaldi, Hancock Circle, BS in Management

    Meghan B. Rising, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Brianna Ellen Robertson, Tanoma Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Ethan John Robinson, Church Street, Business

    Laken A. Rosenberger, Campground Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Dustin Mark Rotosky, , BS in Marketing

    Jacob Shane Rougeaux, Diamond Avenue, BA in Geography

    Kathleen Marie Ruckdeschel, Coolspring Road, BA in Philosophy

    Pamela E. Palmer Ruffner, Water Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kimberly Ann Saltsman, BA in Psychology

    Christina N. Samuels, BA in Anthropology

    Douglas William Satterfield, Humming Bird Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

    Benjamin Andrew Saylor, Locust Street, BSED in Music Education

    Elsa Amelia Schmeyer, Byron Court, BA in Theater

    Alexandra L. Schneider, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jillian Lee Schneider, Warren Road, BS in Communications Media

    Joy Kathleen Schrecongost, Easy Street, BS in Marketing

    Cody Jay Schry, Evergreen Drive, BS in International Business

    Jason A. Schultz, Oak Street, BSED in Music Education

    Danielle Marie Scott, Getty Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Jason Michael Shaner, Zehner Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Kenneth Michael Shankle, Greendale Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

    Susie Ann Sheiness, Hoffman Road, BA in Criminology

    Elyse Shirley, Rural Gardens Court, BA in English

    Scott Daniel Shirley, Country Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Rebecca Ann Shock, Olive Street, BA in Art

    Alyssa M. Shubra, Aaron Lane, BS in Accounting

    Emily L. Shubra, Aaron Lane, BS in Accounting

    Margaret G. Simpson, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Steven James Singer, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    James Alfred Justin Smead, Forest Ridge Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Kayla Lorraine Speedy, Jackson Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tisha Lynn St Cyr, BA in Economics

    Julie Anna Stachurski, BS in Mathematics

    Stephen Alan Staniscia, Robin Street, BA in Criminology

    Amber J. Stenman, Plum Street, BA in Sociology

    Michael John Stewart, Grant Street, BA in Criminology

    Leslie R. Stine, Crimson Hawks, BS in Nutrition

    Alaina Deanne Stipcak, Country Lane, BS in Nursing

    Anthony J. Stipcak, Country Lane, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Shane T. Stitt, Coates Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brandon Thomas Strittmatter, Business

    Hannah R. Stultz, Locust Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Jason Brandon Sullivan, Locust Lane, BA in Political Science

    Renee Catherine Swartz, Stannard Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kayla Anne Switalski, Lisa Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Boris Yann Cedric Ab Tanny, Malibu Drive, BA in Economics

    Mehdia Tariq, Vista Drive, BA in Journalism

    Jeneanne G. Taylor, Whittier Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Jay Franklin Thayer, School Street, BS in Computer Science

    Justin Eugene Thomas, Gorman Avenue, BS in Biology

    Catherine Rose Tidwell, BS in Biology

    Josephine Siena Tidwell, BA in Biology

    Jessica Sue Toy, Copper Beech Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Habasse Traore, Malibu Drive, BA in Computer Science

    Emily Christine Trenney, Locust Lane, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Renee B. Trout, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Monica Gene Turner, Crimson Hawks, BS in Nursing

    Seth J. Tyger, Clark Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Ian Joseph Uher, Oak Street, BS in Business Technology Support

    Marissa L. Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, BS in Physics

    Rachel Marie Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, BS in Physics

    Thomas John Valazak, Coates Lane, BS in Business Technology Support

    Elise S. Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Molly Marie Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, BS in Nursing

    Monique L. Veney, Fairview Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Nicholas John Volpe, Maple Street, BA in Art

    Wentao Wang, BS in Communications Media

    Ian T. Ward, Madison Circle, BS in Finance

    Briana Lynette Weatherspoon, Fairview Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Travis Michael Wendel, Warren Road, BA in Criminology

    Tricia M. Whitesel, Maple Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

    Adlina Seira Wibowo, Shady Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Stephanie Ann Williams, Walnut Street, BS in Natural Science

    Caitlin M. Williamson, BS in Biochemistry

    Megan Marie Wilson, Hickory Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew James Wiltrout, Grant Street, BS in Communications Media

    Kevin Ray Winters, Winterfield Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Nathan S. Winters, Winterfield Road, BA in English

    Tabitha Ann Yagle, Sunset Drive, BS in Finance

    Tyler Martin Yakicic, Water Street, BA in Art

    Stephanie Anne Yarup, Water Street, BA in Psychology

    Michelle LeAnn Yett, Ann Circle, BS in Nutrition

    Lauren Grace Young, Black Walnut Road, BS in Marketing

    Kendi Rae Zacherl, Ben Franklin Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Eva Montanez Zemp, Valley Road, BA in English

    Colin Patrick Zinda, Philadelphia Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

    Kent

    Levi B. Fisher, BA in Criminology

    Paula Renae Stewart, Mill Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Lucernemines

    Brett Mathew Bowland, BA in English

    Mary Lynne Kuehn, BA in International Studies

    Marion Center

    Amanda Kaye Dunlop, Pollock Road, Health and Human Services

    Amber Catherine Fishel, Lowman Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Elizabeth Ashley Kundla, Hartman Road, BA in Journalism

    Melissa J. Loughry, Pollock Road, BS in Nursing

    Lindsey Marie Miller, Deerfield Drive, BS in Accounting

    William Harrison Miller, Dixonville Road, Natural Sciences

    James Paul Zewe, BS in Biochemistry

    McIntyre

    Jonathan Paul Troup, McIntyre Road, BS in Natural Science

    Penn Run

    Jordan Lee Alsop, Sportsman Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Brent J. Cameron, Chestnut Ridge Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Allison Marie Cowles, Manor Road, BSED in Chemistry Education

    Cortney R. Cramer, Cramer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kathy Lea Cramer, Cramer Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Terry J. Cramer, Cramer Road, BA in Criminology

    Joshua Michael DePetro, Sportsman Road, BA in Psychology

    Kayla L. Jusko, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Megan R. Marshall, BSED in English Education

    Deborah Lorraine Overdorff, North Harmony Road, BA in Psychology

    Veronica Joyce Rowley, BSED in French Education

    Jeanette Alison Shaffer, Chestnut Ridge Road, BS in Management

    Justine Marie Smuro, Country Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Randall Conner Strong, BA in Psychology

    Megan A. Syster, Simons Rock Road, BS in Accounting

    Keith Richard Troxell, Simons Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

    Erica Lynn Yatsko, North Harmony Road, BA in Art

    Marissa D. Zimmerman, BS in Marketing

    Plumville

    Diana Lyne Bellman, Main Street, BA in Sociology

    Samantha Jourdan Mallik, BS in Nutrition

    Tracey L. Rummel, BSED in English Education

    Robinson

    Sara L. Krause, Climax Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Rochester Mills

    Chelsey Ann Baun, Richmond Road, BA in Psychology

    Christy Ann Baun, Richmond Road, BS in Nursing

    Travis Eincle Himes, Parson Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Trista N. Schreckengost, Leasure Run Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Rossiter

    Ashley Nicole Hill, Pollock Road, BS in Biology

    Heidi Marie Huey, Fleeger Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Lou London, AA in Business

    Andrew Gene Love, Setree Drive, Health and Human Services

    Zane Henry Zinzella, Buffalo Lodge Road, BA in Criminology

    Saltsburg

    Marie Elizabeth Dilascio, BS in Nursing

    Sara Lynn Dilascio, BS in Nursing

    Kelly Marie Keibler, Tunnelton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Keith William Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, BS in Communications Media

    Kevin Paul Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, BS in Communications Media

    Santo Lane Laquatra, Deer Road, Health and Human Services

    Stephen Patrick Manofsky, Lucky Lane, BS in International Business

    Matthew D. Ogrodnik, Beaver Drive, BS in Accounting

    Katie Mae Provias, Street, BS in Accounting

    Stephen Douglas Ross, Natural Sciences

    Holly M. Shirley, Washington Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Ashley Nicole Testa, Dogwood Drive, BSED in English Education

    Corey M. Trybus, Heinberger Road, BS in Communications Media

    Shelocta

    Bethany Nicole Aikins, Sheasley Hill Road, Natural Sciences

    David Aaron Ankney, Shelocta Road, BS in Natural Science

    Michael Casimir Drew, John George Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jeniece Kaye Duchon, BSED in Art Education

    Nathan L. Huselton, Old Elderton Hill Road, BS in Accounting

    Stephen F. Luciano, North Ridge Road, BS in Biology

    Aaron William Marshall, Sportsman Club Road, BSED in English Education

    Jared Drew McCullough, Millen Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Eric L. Pinkerton, Parkwood Road, BS in Communications Media

    Susannah Grace Rosenberger, Craig Road, BSED in Physics Education

    Nicholas A. Shimmel, Laurel Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Stephanie Marie Shimmel, Laurel Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Amanda Joy Shock, Millen Road, BS in Nursing

    Justin J. Staron, Union Flat Road, BS in Biology

    Ansley Brianne Uhron, South Lytle Road, BA in Journalism

    Corey M. Vasbinder, Milby Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Smicksburg

    Dane S. Alabran, North Elkin Road, BS in Mathematics

    Nikki L. Coon, West Creek Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Erin Melissa Lockhart, BS in Human Resource Management

    Gina Danielle Orcutt, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Season Ann Petrovich, Hemlock Acres Road, BS in Nutrition

    Kyla A. Stiteler, Chestnut Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Julia Ann Troup, BS in Natural Science

    Matthew Ryan Yeomans, Wells Road, BSED in Art Education

    Jefferson

    Big Run

    Chad Davis, Church Street, BA in Criminology

    Matthew Thomas Smailer, Pennsylvania Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Brockway

    Brittany Antonuccio, Harris Street, Health and Human Services

    Christine Rebecca Douglass, Egypt Road, BFA in Music Performance

    Nicholas Joseph Mancuso, Main Street, BA in Psychology

    Brookville

    Sarah A. Angiolelli, BA in Sociology

    Stephanie Lynn Beatty, Taylor Street, BSED in Music Education

    Caitlin Jo Cook, Franklin Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sara Elizabeth Durante, BS in Nursing

    Dara Kamran Ehtesham, Sayer Street, BA in Religious Studies

    Haley Marlane Mackenzie, Stone Road, Education

    Amy Lynn McManigle, Euclid Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Brittany Jean Shaffer, Plotner Road, BS in Finance

    Jennifer Jane Shaffer, Jim Town Road, BSED in English Education

    Hayley Marissa Simpson, Rick Simpson Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Mark Edward Wolfe, Wolfe Drive, BA in Psychology

    Corsica

    Natasha Nicole Cochran, BSED in Elementary Education

    Melissa Marie Simpson, West Stub's Road, BSED in Business Education

    Falls Creek

    Lesa R. Brosky, Fuller Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Jessica Marie Brown, BA in Art Lacey Suzanne Meholick, BA in Sociology

    Shauna Renee Tudor, Kyle Run Road, BSED in Music Education

    Punxsutawney

    Michele M. Armstrong, Orchard Avenue, Health and Human Services

    Kaci Joann Baun, Dutch Lane, Education

    Kasandra J. Blose, Lightning Rod Hollow Road, BSED in Music Education

    Jade Mykel Brocious, Shenosky Road, Business

    Kathryn Marie Brown, Woodland Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Kaylah M. Burke, Blocks Road, BA in Psychology

    David James Burkett, Graffius Avenue, Natural Sciences

    Ashley Lee Campagnola, BS in Natural Science

    Paul Joseph Carrier, Yates Road, Fine Arts

    Benjamin Alex Childs, Charles Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Michael Marcus Cook, Stake Drive, BA in Criminology

    Chanta Renee Craft, Rockland Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Lauren Mae Dale, Graffius Avenue, BS in Nursing

    Emily Lorraine Dunkel, Willow Road, BS in Marketing

    Austin Furman, Pleasant Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Eric Charles Gross, Apple Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Mitchel Paul Janocha, Robinson Street, BS in Accounting

    Kaylynn Keeley, Horatio Street, Education

    Andrew T. Kerr, Greenwood Avenue, BS in Chemistry

    Jory James Kirkpatrick, BA in Anthropology

    Michael Joseph Kostok, Norman Smith Road, BS in Nursing

    Kayla Lynee Kunselman, BS in Nutrition

    Philip P. Limerick, Witherow Street, BA in Spanish

    Anne L Lyons, Stoops Road, BSED in Art Education

    Eli Rodney McDivitt, McDivitt Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Cody William Meenan, Bair Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Melinda Sue Monyak, Highway Barn Road., BS in Nutrition

    Tia Marie Neal, Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ellen Kay Neyman, BS in Accounting

    Joseph Pascuzzo, Beyer Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Lynn Marie Peachey, Lincoln Way, BS in Nursing

    Tanya M. Pearce, Highland Park Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jesse D. Pearsall, West Liberty Street, BS in Nursing

    Cheyenne D. Reed, North Enterline Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Bradley Thomas Renwick, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Stephanie Ruth, Pine Run Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Michele Lynn Seger, Juneau Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Amanda Ann Setree, Harmony Road, BSED in French Education

    Jennifer L. Smith, Graffius Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Ramon A. Test, West Mahoning Street, BA in Sociology

    Courtney A. Thompson, North Enterline Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam John Vassallo, West Mahoning Street, BS in Management

    Lyle Joseph Wachob, BA in History

    Ashley Lynn White, Juneau Road, BA in Psychology

    Nicole Lea Williams, Marion Avenue, BFA in Music Performance

    Reynoldsville

    Tiffany D. Bartlett, Brown Street, BA in Psychology

    Shane Brandon Craker, Jackson Street, BSED in Music Education

    Kacie Chantalle Emery, Point View Road, AA in Business

    Sara Rachelle Kirkpatrick, BSED in English Education

    Danielle Morgan Rode, Wayne Road, BSED in Art Education

    Jacey Marie Royer, Yellow Brick Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Miranda K. Shoemaker, North Park Street, BA in Geography

    Kimberly Renee Siverling, Grant Street, BA in Journalism

    Jodi Lynn Speck, Pardus Road, BS in Interior Design

    Sigel

    Abbey Jane Smith, BS in Nursing

    Sykesville

    Thomas Everett Nichols, Paradise Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Juniata

    Mifflintown

    Earl Michael Hockenberry, BS in Biology

    Lackawanna

    Clarks Summit

    William John Krenitsky, Fox Run Circle, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dalton

    Elizabeth Ann Neuhausel, Locust Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Dunmore

    Shannon Marie Garvey, Prospect Street, BS in Nutrition

    Rebecca Susan Ort, West Elm Street, BA in Psychology

    Greenfield Township

    Stephanie Lynn Racht, Highpoint Street, BA in Criminology

    Jessup

    James Richard Alunni, River Street, BA in Psychology

    Olyphant

    Marissa Lynn Malaski, Sturges Road, BSED in Music Education

    Kelsey Joan McCabe, Ontario Street, BS in Nursing

    Scranton

    Samuel K. Failing, Myrtle Street, BA in Philosophy

    Megan Hales, Williamsburg Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Rebecca Eileen Reed, Amherst Park, BS in Nutrition

    Simpson

    Amanda Cook, Prospect Street, BA in Criminology

    Lancaster

    Conestoga

    Megan Nicole LeFevre, Theresa Drive, BS in Nursing

    Morgan E. Martelle, Ivy Court, BA in History

    Denver

    Tyler Lorditch, Holly Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Amanda Lynn Tanner, Creamery Road, BS in Interior Design

    East Petersburg

    Heather Ann Baker, Vaughn Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Lindsey Nicole Kissinger, Vaughn Road, BS in Biology

    Elizabethtown

    Zachary Scott Beckey, Deodate Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Spencer Davis Crane, Poplar Lane, BS in Finance

    Rosalee Michelle Frederick, Kenbridge Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Matthew Scott Killian, Turnpike Road, BS in Computer Science

    Corinna J. Mazzitti, Blue Ribbon Drive, BSED in English Education

    Weston Tillman Parrett, Brookview Circle, BSED in Music Education

    Andrew James Payne, West Hummelstown Street, BFA in Music Performance

    Nicholas John Reginella, Ridge Road, BSED in Music Education

    Kristen Ashley Savoie, Freys Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Kaitlin Marie Seitz, East Willow Street, BS in Interior Design

    Ephrata

    Dana Leigh Neff, East Mohler Church Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Katie Marie Sushinski, Heritage Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kirkwood

    Elizabeth Ann Proffitt, Schoolhouse Road, BA in English

    Lancaster

    Eric Jason Appelbaum, Stumpf Hill Drive, BS in International Business

    Andre Jerome DuBose, Baldwin Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Jamison L. Ferris, Nectar Terrace, BA in Criminology

    Yasmin S. Griffin, BS in Nutrition

    Alicia Nicole Haines, Newswanger Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Joshua M. Hughes, Pennwick Road, BS in Management

    Dwana Latrice Johnson, Hilton Drive, BS in Nursing

    Matthew William Jones, Copley Drive, BA in Political Science

    Alyssa Crowe Lunz, Buch Avenue, BA in English

    Khoan S, Ly, White Chapel Road, BA in Psychology

    Matthew Adam Madonna, Hollywood Drive, BA in Art

    Caitlyn Ann Martin, Corry Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

    Lyndsey Paige Martorana, Spring Valley Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Christian Nolan Minich, Fleetwood Drive, BA in English

    Lauren E. Montague, Hornig Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Albert Minh Ngo, Crooked Oak Drive, BS in Computer Science

    Ellen Ochs-Gregory, Leaman Road, BA in Sociology

    Adrienne Lynn Radesky, Abbas Avenue, BS in Management

    Kelly Lauren Reese, Brookfield Road, BS in Interior Design

    Marlene Rivera, East Liberty Street, BSED in English Education

    Thomas William Trautman, Stable Drive, BS in Biology

    Steven Matthow Trudel, Manor Boulevard, BA in Religious Studies

    George Vladimir Vestemean, Garnet Avenue, BA in History

    Elissa Marie Walton, Davis Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lititz

    Hanna Lyn Baxter, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Chad E. Buckwalter, South Cedar Street, BS in International Business

    Lauren Ashley Eppig, Brookwood Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Andrew Michael Gross, Orchard Road, BSED in Music Education

    Ashley Rose Metzger, Knollwood Drive, BA in History

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Preston, Canterbury Court, BSED in Deaf Education

    Hillary Jules Thomas, Magnolia Drive, BS in Marketing

    Emily Elizabeth Wood, Field Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Manheim

    Alora Denay Canty, Elizabethtown Road, BA in Political Science

    Emily Jean Cowhey, South Main Street, BA in Psychology

    Jenna Allyse Proffitt, North Laurel Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Millersville

    Acacia Lea Shedenhelm, Kready Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Mount Joy

    Andrew James Flattery, North Barbara Street, BA in Criminology

    Matthew Daniel Frampton, Lefever Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Mountville

    Katharine Marie Schriefer, Spring Run, BS in Communications Media

    Narvon

    Amanda Lynn Helm, Glen Oaks Drive, Health and Human Services

    New Holland

    Ashley Raven Marshall, Daisy Drive, BA in Criminology

    Megan Elizabeth Riehl, Hillcrest Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Quarryville

    Jessica E. Carson, Skyview Drive, BA in Sociology

    Matthew Erik Croyle, Meadow Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Danielle Louise Fisher, North Tanglewood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Reinholds

    Ashlee Mae Long, Mohns Hill Road, BS in Biology

    Haley Ramya McComb, Red Fox Court, BSED in English Education

    Stevens

    Steven R. Fassnacht, West Girl Scout Road, BSED in Music Education

    Strasburg

    Angela K. Sollenberger, South Jackson Street, BFA in Music Performance

    Lawrence

    Bessemer

    Josie M Grimes, West Beechwood Road, BA in Journalism

    Edinburg

    Lyndsay K. Book, Log House Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Steven Craig May, Leslie Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Ellwood City

    Chelsey Lynn Anderson, Butler Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

    Joseph Ryan Bartolomeo, Second Street, BS in Accounting

    Amanda Lynn Carney, Townwood Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Frank O. Duncan, Woodside Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Michael Anthony Fidell, Woodside Avenue, BS in Biochemistry

    Marla Joelle Flecher, Locust Terrace, BS in Management Information Systems

    Matt Robert Jennings, Mercer Road, BA in Computer Science

    Enon Valley

    Courtney Diane Vela, Cherry Hill Road, BSED in Art Education

    New Castle

    Michael William Boston, Mitchell Road, BSED in Deaf Education

    Sean M. Bracken, East Winter Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Emily Anne Donnelly, Lynn Street, BA in Criminology

    Kelsey Maureen Garmon, East Clen Moore Boulevard, BS in Nutrition

    Monica Joelle Hanna, Boroline Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kerri Lynn Hutchison, West Moffatt Road, BS in Nursing

    Brian Thomas Jackson, Hidden Brooke Court, BA in Criminology

    Robert John Kalafut, Hearthstone Drive, BA in Criminology

    Courtney Lorene LeViere, Mount Hope Road, BS in Nutrition

    Jeremy Joseph Young, Princeton Road, BA in Criminology

    New Wilmington

    Jeremy R. Herron, Cowden Road, BA in Criminology

    Wampum

    Jesse David D'Amico, Wilson Drive, BSED in Business Education

    Ashley Marie Majors, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology

    Lebanon

    Annville

    Emily Joy Robinson, Horseshoe Drive, BA in Music

    Derek Ryan Scheer, North Railroad Street, BA in Criminology

    Kristen Marie Schott, East Cedar Street, BA in Theater

    Campbelltown

    Daniel J. Prifer, North Palmyra Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Fredericksburg

    Tyler Scot Boyer, Airport Road, BS in Computer Science

    Jonathan Glen Hehnly, Mount Zion Road, BA in Criminology

    Aron James Wahkinney, Weaver Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Lebanon

    Trisha Lynn Brubaker, Freeport Road, BS in Communications Media

    Erica Nicole Croce, BS in Marketing

    Kathryn Mary Greeninger, BA in Anthropology

    Laura Eileen Haggard, Weymouth Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Kaitlin Joyce Halsell, Pine Lane, BA in English

    Adam Daniel Hartzell, Eastfield Drive, BA in Criminology

    Kaela Marie Hogue, Church Street, BSED in Business Education

    Emily T. Krause, BA in English

    Sheila Teresa MacLean, Southfield Road, BSED in Deaf Education

    Phillip Anthony Pasquariello

    Heather Lynn Rine, BA in Criminology

    Mikhail Gabreil Rolon, Beechwood Avenue, Business

    Melissa Lynn Sattazahn, Poplar Street, Business

    Myerstown

    Laura Ann Kale, Stracks Dam Road, BA in Journalism

    Newmanstown

    Helen Martha Pennypacker, Barry Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Palmyra

    Erin Lynn Bratton, North Thistledown Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Caroline Jeanne Lehman, Brunswick Lane, BSED in English Education

    Jessica Mae Richards, Clover Lane, BSED in Biology Education

    Cassandra Lynn Shutt, Wexford Road, BA in Psychology

    Zachary Lee Warlow, Cambridge Court, BA in Criminology

    Richland

    Janell Marie Layser, BS in Hospitality Management

    Lehigh

    Allentown

    Alexander James Boyce, Tupelo Road, BA in Psychology

    Allison Beth Flynn, Daniel Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jillian Lee Hutton, Tulip Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

    Jonalyn Kasander, Flexer Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Justin Robert Kistler, Farm Drive, BA in Psychology

    Lorainne Nicole Memary, North Kiowa Street, BS in Finance

    Jason Mohring, Wenner Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sharon Morel, West Pine Street, BA in Political Science

    Matthew D. Rapelje, West Pennsylvania Street, BS in Accounting

    Benjamin Robert Rento, Edward Avenue, BS in International Business

    Shaun Michael Royer, Edgewood Ridge Court, BS in Finance

    Corine Kathleen Stelzman, Short Hill Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Bethany L. Weidman, Barn Swallow Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Adam James Young, Palomino Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Center Valley

    Jennifer Ann DeAngelis, Fieldstone Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brynne Marie Hamm, West Hopewell Road, BS in Communications Media

    Coopersburg

    Jennifer Katherine Krastin, Hamilton Drive, BS in International Business

    Stanley Thomas Saeger, Chestnut Hill Road, BA in Religious Studies

    Coplay

    Emily Therese Pany, Maple Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Emmaus

    Peter G. Bartges, German Road, BS in Natural Science

    Stephen Christensen, BS in Biochemistry

    Anne Elizabeth Dewalt, Chestnut Hill Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Alyssa Nichole Funk, Lawrence Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Hannah E. Johnston, Little Lehigh Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Sarah Quinn McGovern, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    John Bernard Pavlacka, East Harrison Street, Health and Human Services

    Fogelsville

    Nicole A. Moyer, BSED in Deaf Education

    Laurys Station

    Justin Midgley, Devonshire Court, BS in Accounting

    Macungie

    Ian L Duckworth, Sauterne Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Tracy Jane Landis, Juniper Road, BS in Interior Design

    Kristen Karen Schupp, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Elizabeth Marie Storck, Chardonnay Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    New Tripoli

    Elizabeth J. Deck, Flint Hill Road, BA in Sociology

    Scott James Fetterman, Camp Meeting Road, BS in Communications Media

    Schnecksville

    Beth Lindsey Anderson, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephanie Lynn DeLong, BS in Nutrition

    Elizabeth J. Todd, Foxcroft Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Slatington

    Amber Marie Grace, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Wescosville

    James Ash Naunas, Cornerstone Road, BS in Finance

    Whitehall

    Gina Marie Basile, Pennsylvania Street, BS in Nutrition

    Brian Krall, Grandview Drive, BA in Music

    Jacquelyn Diana Trump, Bridge Street, BA in English

    Zionsville

    Natalie Victoria Cipolle, Sigmund Road, Health and Human Services

    Alyssa Nicole Huber, Oak Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education  

    Luzerne

    Avoca

    Danielle McAndrew, William Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Bear Creek Township

    Megan Elizabeth Thompson, Bear Creek Boulevard, Education

    Conyngham

    Samantha Regina Schugardt, Main Street, BA in Theater

    Dallas

    Amanda J. Crane, Meeker Outlet Road, BSED in Music Education

    Drums

    Erika Lynn Hess, West Butler Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Edwardsville

    David Wright, Green Street, BFA in Music Performance

    Forty Fort

    Brittany Ann Koptcho, Welles Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Hanover Township

    Lyndsay Nicole Shook, River Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Harveys Lake

    Julia Rae Covert, Loyalville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Hazleton

    Amber Elizabeth Gach, BS in Athletic Training

    Hunlock Creek

    Susan Jean George, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Larksville

    China C. Dickson, Buttonwood Lane, BS in Nutrition

    Nanticoke Alyssa L. Degosky, South Hanover Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Angela Carina Hart, West Grand Street, BA in Criminology

    Joseph Gregory Hart, River Street, Business

    Charles Michael Voyton, South Market Street, BS in Biochemistry

    Shavertown

    Matthew Vincent Lanyon, East Center Street, BA in Criminology

    Kristin Kahlie Maria, North Legend Road, BSED in Spanish Education

    Swoyersville

    Brooke Gibson Coslett, Bond Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Adam Joseph Holschuh, Townsend Avenue, BS in Physics

    Wapwallopen

    Melanie Rose Laird, Mulholland Drive, BS in Nutrition

    West Hazleton

    Megan G. McFarling, North Broad Street, BS in Finance

    West Pittston

    Karyn M. Goldsworthy, Montgomery Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Erin Marie Rogan, York Avenue, BSED in English Education

    West Wyoming

    Elizabeth Baltusavich, Tripp Street, BS in Biochemistry

    Wilkes Barre

    Deanna Marie Belsky, Courtright Street, BS in Biochemistry

    Caitlyn M. Chapasko, Oliver Street, BS in Interior Design

    Erin L. Koolman, Miner Street, BSED in Music Education

    Lycoming

    Cogan Station

    Amy Patricia Owens, Airline Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Hughesville

    Ellen Marie Steimling, Logan Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jersey Shore

    Holly Kay DeMarco, Wurster Road, BS in Nutrition

    Lindsay Ann Mertes, Walnut Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Linden

    Nicholas Andrew Aunkst, Meadowood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Montgomery

    Kelsey Ann Murphy, Montgomery Street, BS in Management

    Montoursville

    Rachel Elizabeth Camp, Cemetery Road, Business

    Amanda Mae Cropper, Timberwolf Path, BA in Art

    Nicholas Edward Lenio, Biddle Road, BSED in Music Education

    Brett Michael Levy, Stopper Drive, BS in Management

    Alyssa Diane Mitchell, Tallman Hollow Road, BA in Art

    Muncy

    Amiann Ocie Vandine, Ridge Road, BSED in Deaf Education

    Trout Run

    Lucas Elmer Gies, Pleasant Stream Road, BA in Spanish

    Krystle Michelle Gregory, BS in Natural Science

    Jay Vincent Harter, Bakers Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Williamsport

    Nicholas M. Berninger, Rural Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Lindsay Marie Gush, BS in International Business

    Matthew Brian Jandrisavitz, Queen Street, BA in Criminology

    Matthew Ryan Kutz, Sholder Road, BA in Computer Science

    Christopher Robert Leidhecker, BSED in Music Education

    Jeremy D. Leidhecker, BSED in Music Education

    Sultan Aquil Nafis Magruder, BA in Psychology

    Ian A. Nelms, Watson Street, BA in Criminology

    Sara E. Tripoli, Pearson Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Ashley Marie Williams, Daughertys Run Road, BSED in Music Education

    Bianca Danielle Williams, Federal Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Asja Marie Young, Sholder Avenue, BSED in English Education

    McKean

    Bradford

    Stuart John Morris, BS in Management

    Destiny Lafaye Palmer, East Main Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Mindy Lynn Stormer, Foster Hollow, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kane

    Justin David Silvis, Tionesta  Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Mary C. Sirianni, Bayard Street, BA in Journalism

    Vanessa Lynn Smith, South Settlement Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Tessa Jayne Thompson, BS in Management

    Luke Martin Wahlberg, Holman Street, BA in Psychology

    Lewis Run

    Michael Thomas Decasper, Ranch Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Port Allegany

    Amanda L. Beck, Parklane Drive, BA in Sociology

    Smethport

    Kristine Noel Ball, BS in Nursing

    Amanda Jo Thielges, BA in Criminology

    Abigayle Louise Weaver, BSED in Music Education

    Turtlepoint

    Geoffrey Donald Chappell, BA in Art

    Mercer

    Clark

    Heather Ann Bougher, Parkview Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Fredonia

    Heather Michelle Kendall, Baker Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

    Greenville

    Kurt Morningstar, Clinton Street, BS in Communications Media

    Michelle L. Palm, Woods Road, BS in Interior Design

    Grove City

    Casey Rebecca Leigh, Nutt Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Justin Matthew McNamara, East Main Street, BA in Sociology

    Ryan Patrick McNamara, East Main Street, BS in Communications Media

    Brian Paul Simich, Spring Street, BSED in Deaf Education

    Kaitlin Grace Torok, East Pine Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Hadley

    Carly Bee McConnell, Pine Hollow Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Hermitage

    Nicole Bellich, Tiffany Lane, BS in Interior Design

    David Biblis, Fran Lane, BS in Communications Media

    Jonathan A. Biddle, Butterfly Lane, BS in Computer Science

    Rebecca L. Braymer, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Heather Lynn Campbell, Lori Lane, BS in Nursing

    Jonathan Allen Diegan, Robertson Road, BA in Physics

    Andrea P. Flower, South Oakdale Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Amy Lynn Heben, Longview Road, BS in Disability Services

    Daniel Mark Kelly, Maple Drive, BS in International Business

    Erin E. Mentrek, Ridgewood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Kari Mae Runyan, Valley View Road, BSED in English Education

    Nickolaus Andrew Smigel, Romar Drive, BA in Criminology

    Jamestown

    Ashley Lynn Gross, East Lake Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Sharon

    Brian James Bornes, Carley Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Zachary B. Kepple, Euclid Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Bradley Michael Kiester, BA in Criminology

    Matthew Sean Patton, BS in Marketing

    Zachary Lawrence Revale, Service Avenue, Fine Arts

    Jesse H. Riffle, Ellsworth Street, BA in Criminology

    Lucas P. Smith, Elm Avenue, BA in Criminology

    April Lynn Snyderwine, Wilson Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sharpsville

    Leah Lynn Angott, North Neshannock Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Jessica Ann Mittal, Valley View Road, BS in Nutrition

    Zachary James Neil, BS in Finance

    Steven Michael Perna, Tamarack Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Patrick Thomas Pryts, West Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Casey William Ryan, South Walnut Street, BA in International Studies

    Nicole M. Voyda, Hazen Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Transfer

    Nicholle Renee Dunn, Rutledge Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    West Middlesex

    Richard Tyler Hosfelt, Clubhouse Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

    Lauren Alexsis Palmer, Mitchell Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Wheatland

    Jessica Lynn Varcholik, BS in Interior Design

    Mifflin

    Lewistown

    Patricia Marie Gehrett, Winding Way, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lauren Michelle Hackenberry, Cold Spring Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Mia Janelle Hooper, Highland Avenue, BA in Economics

    Acacia Dawn Mauery, Donary Circle, BA in Art

    Mc Clure

    Erin Marie Confer, Underhill Road, BSED in English Education

    Tanya Jo Grenoble, Steeley Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kayla Ann Lash, Back Maitland Road, BS in Nursing

    Milroy

    Jessica Leigh George, Health and Human Services

    Shannon Danielle George, BA in Journalism

    Newton Hamilton

    Tabitha Joy Barrick, BS in Accounting

    Reedsville

    Cindy L .Brown, Brittney Lane, BA in Political Science

    Monroe

    Bartonsville

    Emily Lauren Mross, BA in Journalism

    Kayla Michelle Taylor, Jupiter Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Canadensis

    Ashley Marie McCoy, BS in Human Resource Management

    Cresco

    Jennifer C. Babaz, BS in Hospitality Management

    Eric Richard Franzo, Ruth Drive, BA in Anthropology

    Nicole Doris Scrudato, White Oak Road, BA in Journalism

    East Stroudsburg

    Ashley M. Ertel, Short Hill Road, BA in Sociology

    Kunkletown

    Angela Christine Frantz, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jessica Kathryn Frantz, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Mount Pocono

    Katelyn E. Myers, Sterling Road, BA in History

    Pocono Summit

    Travis Ryan Strunk, BS in Marketing

    Saylorsburg

    Amber Ann Bittiger, BSED in English Education

    Deanna Constance Meek, Highpoint, BA in Anthropology

    Shawnee On Delaware

    Katelyn Ann Rockenbach, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Stroudsburg

    Alison Tiedemann Barnak, Lessig Lane, BS in Interior Design

    Montgomery

    Ambler

    Jeffrey T. Adams, Davis Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Jessica Lauren James, Stongs Lane, BS in Nursing

    Ardmore

    Carolyn Ann Hunt, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Audubon

    Stephanie Nicole Gryga, Regency Drive, BA in Psychology

    David Tyler Sgrignoli, Redtail Road, BA in Journalism

    Blue Bell

    Suzanne Michelle Gray, Township Line Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Cheltenham

    Catherine Patricia McCann, Boyer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Collegeville

    Idamarie Desiree Arici, Vincent Drive, BA in Journalism

    Elizabeth Anne Marosky, Mockingbird Lane, BA in English

    Jaime Alexandra Weckesser, Richard Way, BS in Athletic Training

    Colmar

    Ashley Elizabeth Mandes, East Walnut Street, BA in Criminology

    Dresher

    Genevieve Adele Arnone, Kirks Lane, BA in Art

    East Greenville

    Meaghan G. Kuhns, Washington Street, BS in Natural Science

    Elkins Park

    Rasheeda Villette Rivers, Health and Human Services

    Gilbertsville

    Colleen McTague, Romig Road, BS in International Business

    Glenside

    Andrew J. Dougherty, Edge Hill Road, BA in Journalism

    John Alexander McMurray, Maple Avenue, BA in International Studies

    Alexandria Nocella, Brookdale Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Melanie Ann Panasiuk, Maple Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Apris Marjorie Walker, Fortune Road, BS in Communications Media

    Harleysville

    Erin Lynn Holloway, Pioneer Circle, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Stephanie Michelle Mallis, Hackney Way, BSED in Elementary Education

    Ronald Phillips, Stormfield Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Hatboro

    Brian Joseph Fitzgerald, Butternut Drive, BS in Management

    Cassandra A. Zygmont, BS in Hospitality Management

    Hatfield

    Brittany Rose Allman, South Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Melissa Jean Kornock, Needham Circle, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    James Colin Ward, Valley Woods Road, BA in Criminology

    Horsham

    Jessica Marie Radcliff, Cedar Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Gregory James Walter, Victoria Lane, Natural Sciences

    King of Prussia

    Stephanie Noelle Bianco, Suellen Drive, Health and Human Services

    Andrew Joseph Garro, General Muhlenberg Road, BA in Criminology

    Jessica Ireland Theil, Sweetbriar Circle, BS in Biology

    Lansdale

    Megan Stephanie Alexander, Misty Meadow Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michael Patrick Katch, Claremont Drive, Business

    Kevin M. Lodge, Militia Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Sara Elizabeth Murray, Lombardy Drive, Health and Human Services

    Stephanie Rae Schwartz, Brookwood Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Patrick G. Sorensen, Sumneytown Pike, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Jennifer Marissa Zanoni, Chaucer Court, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Limerick

    Bernadette Elaine Etzler, Briar Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Lower Gwynedd

    Shawn Houston Haines, Hoover Road, BS in International Business

    Maple Glen

    Jessica Leigh Kendra, Bell Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Narberth

    Eva Ann Zeller, Woodside Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Norristown

    Armando Espinosa, West Lafayette Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Keith V. Jones, West Airy Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jamie Nicole Palmerio, Taft Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristin Patricia Steger, Generals Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jesse Rae Thomas, North Trooper Road, BS in Communications Media

    North Wales

    Jeremy Joseph Beck, Hopkins Court, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Danielle Rose Eppinger, Stump Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Brittany M. Johns, Weston Court, BS in Finance

    Pennsburg

    Carlie Ann Bearn, Bowers Mill Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Samantha Jo Devine, Otts Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Plymouth Meeting

    Ian George Barnett, Princeton Road, BS in Marketing

    Pottstown

    William J. Apfl, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kellie Lauren Caldwell, Rivendell Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Matthew Christopher Daly, Maple Leaf Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jason R. Ewing, BA in Computer Science Nwaeze Onyemaobim, Juniper Street, BS in Management

    Roslyn

    Paul Raymond Monte, Edgewood Avenue, BS in Management

    Sanatoga

    Alexandria Emily Slinkard, Village Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Souderton

    Laura Renee Mazzenga, Bridle View Way, BA in Journalism

    Natalie Gayle Raneri, Heatherfield Drive, BA in Anthropology

    Laura Christine Roberts, Wynnefield Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Telford

    Gena Beth Gentile, East Summit Avenue, BS in International Business

    Sarah M. Groff, State Road, BS in Disability Services

    Caitlyn Aileen Rosenberger, Ridge Road, BSED in English Education

    Robert Alan Stanley, Madison Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Trappe

    Stephen Anthony Battaglia, Meadowview Drive, BS in International Business

    Willow Grove

    Lindsey Michelle Harris, Duffield Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Wyncote

    Katie A. Grunwald, Waverly Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Wyndmoor

    Andrew James Sarsfield, East Pleasant Street, BS in Marketing

    Wynnewood

    Alexander J. Miller, Mansion Lane, BS in Accounting

    Neil Joseph Trevisani, Latham Drive, BS in Management

    Montour

    Danville

    Bliss Elizabeth Fallon, Spring Street, BA in Psychology

    Daniel Matthew Ferris, Jade Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Alexander Paul Rudowski, Leer Lane, Health and Human Services

    Amberlee Ryanne Taylor, Bloom Street, BA in Political Science

    Sarah Elizabeth Whelan, Maple Street, BS in Interior Design

    Northampton

    Bath

    Kelli Lynn Hertzog, West Beersville Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Bethlehem

    Eric Gregory Adams, Monocacy Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

    Anna Elizabeth Berlin, Woodfield Drive, Health and Human Services

    Michael A. Binkley, Brentwood Avenue, BS in Accounting

    Alexandria Michelle Hoffman, West Broad Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    David Thomas James, Birmingham Square, BSED in Music Education

    Gabrielle Teresa Narlesky, Wedgewood Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Grania Maire Riess, Millard Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Abby Anne Ward, Easton Road, BSED in Art Education

    Easton

    Thomas Joseph Brown, Old Nazareth Road, Fine Arts

    Garritt Keith Fleming, Baldwin Drive, BA in Psychology

    Amber Leigh Gellock, Gruver Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Alexandria E. Kennedy, Deerpath Road, BA in Criminology

    Erick David Randolph, Royal Manor Road, BA in Psychology

    Ron Aaron Thomas, West Lincoln Street, BS in Computer Science

    Hellertown

    Sasha Tiffany Williams, Northampton Street, BS in Human Resource Management

    Nazareth

    Daniel Thomas Ackerman, Fehr Road, Fine Arts

    Jenna Lynn Gazzola, Beaver Run Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Christopher Robert George, Fifth Street, BS in Communications Media

    Abbey J. Gold, BA in Journalism

    Stacey Amber Haverstock, Sycamore Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kenneth Joseph Lumm, East Douglasville Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Northampton

    Maribeth Ann Corrow, Walnut Street, BA in Political Science

    Allison Joan Henry, Buckingham Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Pen Argyl

    Stephanie Rae Horvath, East Main Street, BS in Natural Science

    Walnutport

    Kylie Erin Boskey, East Zimmer Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Northumberland

    Dalmatia

    Danielle R. Smyre, Small Cut Road, BA in Psychology

    Amandalee Thomas, Malta Road, BA in Criminology

    Elysburg

    Rachel L. Curran, Alpha Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Corey A. Pilkus, East Center Street, BS in Management Information Systems

    Kulpmont

    Cassandra Candance Olear, Chestnut Street, BS in Finance

    Milton

    Jemerson Alexander Crouse, Fonda Road, BS in Management

    Northumberland

    Christopher O. Spigelmeyer, BS in Finance

    Paxinos

    Katherine Laura Hopta, Jasmine Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Sunbury

    Jessie Brito, Memorial Acres, BA in Criminology

    Courtney Michelle Cydis, Catawissa Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Kyla Isabel Groat, Catawissa Avenue, BA in Art

    Jayme Nicole Ritchie, BS in Interior Design

    Justin Dominic Toter, Lenig Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Turbotville

    Amanda Idella Cero, Gearhart Road, BS in Nursing

    Watsontown

    Samantha J. Foust, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Amanda Loye Stamm, Fine Arts

    Perry

    Elliottsburg

    Maggie Sue Dixon, Peach Ridge Road, BS in Interior Design

    Millerstown

    Brandi Marie Kerns, East Sunbury Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Joshua A. Pellman, Persimmon Drive, BS in Marketing

    Kira Lynn Wray, Hilltop Road, BS in Nursing

    New Bloomfield

    Krista Marie Shumaker, New Bloomfield Road, BS in Management

    Newport

    Michael Gedmin John Kupris, Timber Road, BA in Music

    Philadelphia

    Philadelphia

    Allison Shade Abey, Provident Road, BS in Management

    Samea A. Adens, West Huntingdon Street, BA in Psychology

    Sarah Michelle Akers, South Avondale Street, Health and Human Services

    Kareema Tiffany Alston, Paul Street, BA in Criminology

    Tiara Christabell Brock-DeShields, North Eighth Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Shkieshia D. Brooks, Malcolm Street, BA in Criminology

    Natoya Leona Brown, Oakland Street, BS in Communications Media

    Donisha Lasha Burke, South Stanley Street, BA in Psychology

    Lora A. Bynum, North 28th Street, BA in Criminology

    Camille N. Canty, Chelwynde Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care

    James Fitzgerald Clark, Fleming Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Zarinah Aurell Cogbill, South Mildred Street, BA in Sociology

    Brian Coleman, Cambridge Street, BA in Criminology

    Danielle A. Coleman, Cambridge Street, BA in Criminology

    Alisha Lenora Conway, East Country Club Road, BS in Natural Science

    Shawna S. Crockett, Saul Street, BS in Nutrition

    Courtney Michelle Davis, West Chew Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Martin Matthew Eck, Lardner Street, BS in Natural Science

    Kareem William Gilmore, North 62nd Street, BS in Natural Science

    Jenee Alea Hall-Butler, Lindbergh Boulevard, BS in Communications Media

    James Robert Halloran, Primrose Road, BA in Journalism

    Randi Alyssa Hertz, Laramie Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Nija Shalyn Holder, North Croskey Street, BS in Communications Media

    Marcia Nicole Hopkins, Stenton Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Kasey Sharnice Jackson, Christian Street, BA in Criminology

    Tori N. Johnson, East Cliveden Street, BA in Criminology

    Mark Anthony Jones, Fanshawe Street, BS in Communications Media

    Tyrone B. Jones, North Bouvier Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Kenyetta M. Kitchens, Magee Avenue, BS in Management Information Systems

    Yvonda Shinina Lee, 77th Avenue, BS in Biology

    Isis Iona Lester, South 18th Street, BS in Management

    Shauna Danai Lewis, Whitby Avenue, BSED in English Education

    Fatima Louise Lowry, West Ruscomb Street, BA in Criminology

    Aaron Timothy Lyles, Upland Street, BA in Computer Science

    Tatiana Mack, Mansfield Avenue, BA in Psychology

    Latoya A.  McFarlane, Cornelius Street, BA in Sociology

    Keya S. Middleton, South 28th Street, BA in Criminology

    Gorpu K. Miller, Bonaffon Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Anesha Minnis, West Thompson Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Arielle Sharae Norment, West Godfrey Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Jason Patton, Jeanes Street, BA in Philosophy

    Brittany Ya'shirl Pondexter, North Marvine Street, BA in English

    Shanna Nicole Riley, Dallas Road,Natural Sciences

    Alicia Chandal Ruffin, Hazel Avenue, BA in Political Science

    Shannon Scully, South Mole Street, BA in Theater

    Melissa Denise Solter, East Dauphin Street, BA in Criminology

    Ainyae Sacia Stratton, Pulaski Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Danielle Suedell Graves, North Yewdall Street, BA in Criminology

    Lori Diane Table, Litchfield Street, BA in History

    John Paul Turner, Lockart Plaza, BA in Psychology

    Annette P. Waddington, South 24th Street, BA in Political Science

    Taja Monique West, North Marston Street, BS in Communications Media

    Billy Ray Wilson, North 61st Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Quinshayah Cashmera Williams, Aberdale Road, Health and Human Services

    Pike

    Bushkill

    Christina Acevedo, Health and Human Services

    Aviva Carroll, Ranchlands, BA in Psychology

    Hawley

    Daniel Paul Kowalczyk, Billard Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Melissa Susan Rogers, BA in English Russell Thomas Smyth, BA in Criminology

    Carleen Ann Thomas, Humming Bird Lane, BSED in Art Education

    Lackawaxen

    Matthew Thomas Carasiti, BA in Criminology

    Matamoras

    Katherine Elizabeth Caldwell, White Birch Road, BS in Natural Science

    Milford

    Alyssa Kelsey McCarthy, Macs Lane, BS in Nursing

    Meghan A. McCarthy, Macs Lane, BS in Marketing

    Carolyn Marie Osborne, Hobblebush Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

    Tafton

    Sara Beth Olson, BS in Nursing

    Potter

    Austin

    Mark Joseph Reed, BS in Computer Science

    Coudersport

    Mark Jeffrey Goga, Creek Side Drive, BS in Finance

    Nicole R. Shaffer, Ross Street, BSED in Spanish Education

    Julie M. Szekely, North East Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Galeton

    Jesse A. Brown, BFA in Art Studio

    Kendra L. Reith, Germania Road, BS in Communications Media

    North Bingham

    Veronica Lynne McCutcheon, Bingham Center Road, BS in Communications Media

    Schuylkill

    Ashland

    Megan Laurel Malarkey, Fountain Street, BS in Marketing

    Auburn

    Alexanderia L. McCloskey, Creek Drive, BSED in Art Education

    Coaldale

    Briane Amber Shane, West Early Avenue, BS in Interior Design

    Klingerstown

    Sadie Lynne Hauck, Salem Road, BA in Sociology

    Steven Michael Rose, Ridge Road, BA in Criminology

    Mahanoy City

    Megan Ann Goodman, East Centre Street, BS in Nursing

    Orwigsburg

    Matthew Gallagher Rattigan, Merle Terrace, BS in Marketing

    Pine Grove

    Kaitlyn Mae-Lea Keller, Oak Grove Road, BS in Nursing

    Pottsville

    Monica Claire Orlosky, Albert Boulevard, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Kayleigh N. Schartel, Howard Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Brittany Irene Tutko, W Norwegian Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Samantha Michelle Wood, West Market Street, BSED in Music Education

    Ringtown

    Colin Michael Abdiroglu, Hill Field Road, BS in Management Information Systems

    Angelica M. Dunsavage, East Main Street, BSED in Music Education

    Saint Clair

    Andrea Kayleen Kroznuskie, Fairview Street, Business

    Victoria Marcosky, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Schuylkill Haven

    Decerie Samontanes Tatel, Ranch Road, BA in Art

    Tamaqua

    Murphy Katelyn Bennett, BSED in Deaf Education

    Loren Marie Collura, Whitetail Crossing Road, BA in Psychology

    Tower City

    Nicole Elizabeth Neidlinger, BSED in Music Education

    Snyder

    Beaver Springs

    Jenelle Nicole Mattern, BS in Nursing

    Freeburg

    Matthew Scott Gemberling, New Market Street, BSED in Music Education

    Middleburg

    Danielle N. Peachey, Iron Bridge Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Mount Pleasant Mills

    Tanisha Lynn Bolig, Heister Valley Road, BS in Interior Design

    Selinsgrove

    Joshua David Hoke, Colonial Drive, Regional Planning

    Emily Jo Kuster, Pine Brook Road, BS in Nursing

    Shamokin Dam

    Andrew Scott Brandt, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Somerset

    Acosta

    Renee Nicole Saylor, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Berlin

    Amber Blough, Garrett Shortcut Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Anson Lewis Chonko, Mulberry Street, BS in Finance

    Andrea L. Glessner, White Horse Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Jared Michael McCormick, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Boswell

    Nicole Marie Pelesky, Main Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Mark William Shaffer, Hemlock Road, BA in Criminology

    Benjamin J. Stufft, Barnick Road, BS in Geology

    Brittany Elizabeth Stufft, Barnick Road, BS in Nursing

    Cairnbrook

    Alison J. Buben, Second Street, BS in Computer Science

    Angie Marie Lane, School Road, BA in Criminology

    Central City

    Vanessa Louise Flori, Seneca Path, BA in Psychology

    Robert Dean Toth, Statler Street, BA in Psychology

    Davidsville

    Jacob A. Feathers, Hickory Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Fairhope

    Kayla B. Mothersbaugh, Glencoe Road, BSED in Art Education

    Friedens

    Amanda Jean Skrinjorich, Brotherton Road, BS in Nursing

    Hollsopple

    Thomas Joshua Hiravi, Soap Hollow Road, BSED in Music Education

    Jenners

    Gregory James Scrimager, West Street, Education

    Jennerstown

    Amanda Dawn Harned, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jerome

    Stephanie R. Straka, School Avenue, BS in Athletic Training

    Meyersdale

    Cassie Lynn Buterbaugh, Glade City Road, BA in Criminology

    Nina R. Zimmerman, Glade City Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Baltimore

    Angelina Alexander Kultasova, Juniata Street, BSED in English Education

    Somerset

    Robert Richard Barnes, West Bakersville Edie Road, BA in Criminology

    Hope Ann Beam, BA in Sociology

    Chelsea L. Braeseker, West Fairview Street, BS in Hospitality Management

    Ryan Lee Cook, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Adam Sean Hemminger, Chickentown Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kristi Anne Jacobson, Buckeye Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Leeann Renae LaSota, Mancini Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Alex Thomas Minnick, South Franklin Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Ashley Lynn Minnick, BSED in Deaf Education

    Megan Elizabeth Pritts, Berlin Plank Road, BA in Art

    Ruth Janice Retassie, BA in Philosophy

    Eric Earl Schminkey, Autumn Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kelly Alanne Swank, Stutzmantown Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Zachary Blair Walker, Kline Road, BA in English

    Windber

    Rachael Elizabeth Aufman, Bedford Street, BSED in Business Education

    Tiffany Ann Byers, Village Street, BS in Management

    Angela M. Curry, Aspen Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Nancy Marie Dagostino, Park Avenue, Natural Sciences

    Lynn Marie Elias, Jackson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew Michael Fluder, BS in Finance

    Jessica Marie Hadix, Baumgardner Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

    Broc Lynn Jennings, Peaceful Valley Road, BA in English

    Megan Diane Mazur, Llanfair Road, BA in Spanish

    Kayla Richelle McCann, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    James P. Mowry, Graham Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Molly Siobhan Mulcahy, Park Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Mathias Paul Oldham, Mount Carmel Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Nathan Joseph Pagano, Graham Avenue, BS in Biology

    Kayla Erin Soohy, Old Bedford Pike, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Jacob Thomas Stone, Washington Street, BS in Communications Media

    Jacqueline Lee Thomas, Sugar Maple Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Kayleigh Renee Tyson, Richland Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Emily Jean Weaver, Spruce Run Road, BS in Mathematics

    Sullivan

    There are no Fall 2008 Deans List students from this county.

    Susquehanna

    Forest City

    Laura Jean Curtis, Hudson Street, BA in Psychology

    Ashley May Roberts, Stone Bridge Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Friendsville

    Christopher Thomas Stanis, BS in Biology

    Susquehanna

    Kelly Tennille Brant, Hausbrook Road, BA in Sociology

    Tioga

    Blossburg

    Krista M Barton, Joseph Street, BA in Criminology

    Elkland

    Erin Renee Hackett, Hemlock Street, BS in Interior Design

    Lawrenceville

    Andrea Lorraine Stoddard, Rolling Acres Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Little Marsh

    Kirstie Lynn Keill, BSED in Music Education

    Mansfield

    Aleta H. Haflett, Ore Bed Road, BA in Political Science

    Zachary Adam Renner, Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Courtney Sue Riseborough, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Millerton

    Jessica Natalia Donner, Pumpkin Hill Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

    Wellsboro

    Carrie Lynne Abplanalp, Spring Brook Road, BSED in Spanish Education

    Eric John Miller, Meade Street, BA in Criminology

    Union

    Mifflinburg

    Maggie Mae Bostian, Maple Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Keenan P. Dunlap, Cherry Tree Lane, BA in Criminology

    Adam Tyler Kranzel, Pinnacle Lane, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Sara Amanda Raleigh, Lake View Lane, BA in Criminology

    Brittany H. Rodgers, Market Street, BS in Chemistry

    New Berlin

    Michael A. Jones, BSED in Music Education

    New Columbia

    James Leroy Hagerman, White Deer Pike, BS in Accounting

    Winfield

    Jillian Catherine Dietrich, Woodsedge Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Venango

    Cranberry

    Kari Lyn Goughler, Whitehill Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Emlenton

    Cameron Matthew Ashbaugh, Whitehall Road, BSED in Music Education

    Ellie Ann Hillard, Eakin Road, BS in Nursing

    Franklin

    Timothy Ryan Burk, Venango Street, BS in Finance

    Natalie A. Keith, Liberty Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tyler Lee Knauf, Slab Furnace Road, BFA in Music Performance

    Samuel DeLong Schwabenbauer, Polk Street, BA in Criminology

    Oil City

    Chelsey Marie Atkins, Grandview Road, BA in Religious Studies

    Jennifer Lynn Burchfield, Park Avenue, BS in Nursing 

    Erica L'Huillier, Wyllis Street, BA in Political Science

    Christopher Charles Szabat, Crestview Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Seneca

    Danielle Elisa Fesenmyer, BA in Art

    Venus

    Christine Marie Snyder, County Line Road, BSED in Music Education

    Warren

    Clarendon

    James Michael Johnson, Griff Hill Road, BA in Psychology

    Grand Valley

    Karrah Renee Reese, Youngsville Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Pittsfield

    Kayla Ann Johnson, Newton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Russell

    Jessica Leigh Adams, Cedar Court, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Sara Jean Selan, State Line Road, BA in Psychology

    Sheffield

    Shawn Thomas Juliano, Pratt Street, BS in Management

    Tidioute

    Alisha Mae Dickey, Red Oak Circle, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Torry Byers Heverley, Main Street, BA in Criminology

    Amber D. Snavley, Grant Street, BS in Biology

    Warren

    Andrew M Carr, Central Avenue, BA in Journalism

    Elissa Ann Davis, Crescent Park, BSED in Music Education

    Joanna Christine Jaskolka, Kamp Street, BS in Nutrition

    Sarah M. Johnson, , BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Amber Noelle Niedomys, BSED in Art Education

    John Robert Orth, Mohawk Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

    Michele Lee Phelps, Miller Hill Road, BS in Nutrition

    Carrie Ann Yonker, Conewango Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Washington

    Allenport

    Kacey R. Schaum, BA in Psychology

    Bentleyville

    Troy David Kerns, BS in Management Information Systems

    Hannah Jean Myers, Memory Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Burgettstown

    Emily Louise Boris, Elm Street, BS in Finance

    Ashley A. Moss, Main Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

    California

    Brandon Christopher Jones, Skyline Drive, BS in Biochemistry

    Canonsburg

    Meredith Ann Bauer, Foxchase Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Lisa Marie Boyer, Pearl Drive, BA in Psychology

    Christopher James Douglas, Highland Drive, Humanities and Social sciences

    Kelly L. Swanlek, BA in Journalism

    Annalese K. Weldy, South Central Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Cecil

    Alese Tara Mebane, Charles Street, BS in Nursing

    Charleroi

    Erika Leigh Fine, Washington Avenue, BSED in Deaf Education

    Katrina Alex Papantonakis, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Christina M. Rost, Phillips Street, BSED in Physics Education

    Ellsworth

    Dock Richards Harris, BS in Management

    Elrama

    Melissa Rene Starkey, BA in Theater

    Eighty Four

    Cali Ann Lewis, Munntown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Finleyville

    Sarah E. Morrow, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Anthropology

    Hickory

    Daniel Mark Saftner, Washington Avenue, BS in Geology

    Lawrence

    Jaclyn Dawn Kliber, Old Farm Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Anthony M. Mirisciotta, Yorktown Drive, BA in Journalism

    Marianna

    Lauren Britany Kuntz, Ash Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Mc Donald

    Jason Allen Burkett, Windridge Circle, BA in Criminology

    Jillian K. Butts, Apple Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jocelyn Katherine Butts, Apple Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Renee Michelle Ruggiero, Reissing Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    McMurray

    Justin Robert Bak, Holly Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Melanie L. Faber, Clubview Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Renee Michelle Heldman, Braun Drive, BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

    Steven Christopher Imgrund, Evans Drive, BA in Theater

    Katie Elizabeth Loadman, Sussex Way, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Natalie Palamides, Fireside Drive, BA in Theater

    Jordan Ashley Vachon, Center Church Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Eli Keller Wysocki, BS in Natural Science

    Monongahela

    Lea M. Behanna, Ridge Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Kira Lynn Bobeck, Craig Road, BS in Nursing

    Sarah E. McMahon, BS in Biochemistry

    Michael Alan Shuey, Longview Avenue, BS in International Business

    Alanna Ziemba, Marne Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Scenery Hill

    Rebecca Erin Allman, Pigeon Creek Road, BA in Journalism

    Megan S. Guza, Daniels Run Road, BA in Journalism

    Brian Paul Molesky, Swagler Road, Unclassified

    Katie Leah Zaccone, Daniels Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Strabane

    Tiffany Lynn Wingard, View Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Venetia

    John Vincent Balint, Pine Ridge Drive, BA in Economics

    Natalie Catherine Corkos, Ridgeview Drive, BA in English

    Benjamin Jason Edner, Bebout Road, BA in Psychology

    Shannon Leigh Mangold, McCombs Road, BA in Journalism

    Sarah J. Sexauer, Brookwood Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Luke Joseph Wagner, Fox Creek Road, BS in Accounting

    Washington

    Ryan Michael Allinder, BS in Accounting

    Kali Taylor Aloia, Kingswood Court, BS in Nutrition

    Kaylee Elizabeth Bellhy, Beverly Drive, Fine Arts

    Alexandra Lynn Caffrey, Royal Oak Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Kaylyn Helen Gauna, Elkie Drive, Business Kristina

    Michelle Kowalski, Jordan Lane, BS in Marketing

    Sara Ann La Salvia, Waynesburg Road, BS in Human Resource Management

    Amanda D. Manes, Willowbrook Drive, BA in Sociology

    Matthew Ryan Schaffold, Gina Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Wayne

    Honesdale

    Caitlyn Dunn, Kelly Point Way, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Jacqueline Elizabeth Rose, White Mills Road, BSED in Music Education

    Lake Ariel

    Deanna Lauren Draidfort, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Joshua Richard Gershey, White Road, BS in Nutrition

    Lakeville

    Karisa Nicole Daniels, Lone Oak Drive, BA in Psychology

    Westmoreland

    Acme

    Aimee Jo Irwin, Laurel Lane, BSED in English Education

    Jason R. Molitor, County Line Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Apollo

    Samantha Lynn Calderone, Cherry Lane Road, BS in Nutrition

    Anthony Joseph Cellitti, Hoover Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Vincent Thomas Connelly, Gilmar Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Justin Lee Cook, Rose Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    April Leigh Covey, Willowbrook Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Jennifer Elizabeth Cuddy, Woodlake Road, BA in Psychology

    Eileen Joan Dudik, Karpaw Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

    Holly Marie Gerardi, Lutheran Church Road, BA in Sociology

    Nathan Andrew Heller, Kings Road, BA in English

    Shaily Anne Jeffers, Pine Run Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Jordan Lee Kepple, BS in Communications Media

    Zachary Dillon LaCrone, Garvers Ferry Road, BA in Criminology

    Tonya Noel McDowell, Clifford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Dane Timothy Mitcheson, BS in Safety Sciences

    Madisyn Tueche Moore, Vista Drive, BSED in English Education

    Makenzi Fleming Moore, Vista Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Brendan Cory Murdock, Diamond Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

    Karissa Dawn Petrilla, Beulah Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Christina Lee Roberts, Goodview Drive, BS in Accounting

    Jennifer S. Rodgers, Crestwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Sherrie Beth Ruggeri, Hancock Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kasey Serena, Pine Run Road, BS in Management

    Daniel Albert Shearer, Highland Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Michelle Deanne Sorokas, Shaner Acres Drive, BS in Nursing

    Krystelle Dawn Syster, Wright Road, BS in Nursing

    Sarah Elizabeth Walker, Crestwood Drive, BA in Psychology

    Shannon Renee Wenckowski, BS in Respiratory Care

    Rongjin Weng, BS in Chemistry

    Megan Marie Wilmot, Sawyer Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    Avonmore

    Danielle Marie Gray, Armstrong Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Daniel Charles Hallwirth, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jordan Michael Pacific, Westmoreland Avenue, BS in Marketing

    Christina Leigh Ritter, Bell Point Road, BS in Geology

    Cory W. Ritter, Bell Point Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Christopher Lee Stewart, BSED in Elementary Education

    Thomas Dean Umbaugh, Cambria Avenue, BA in Economics

    David Loyd Wheatley, Allshouse Road, BA in Criminology

    Bolivar

    Mandy May Burkett, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Michelle Nicole Crise, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Brianna Nichole Drylie, Lockport Road, BS in Communications Media

    Bridget E. Young, Washington Street, BA in Religious Studies

    Bradenville

    Courtney Elizabeth Leary, Washington Street, BS in Nutrition

    Delmont

    Allison Skye McLeod, Heritage Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Allison Parks Toolin, Monticello Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

    Calvin Franklin Wilson, Suncrest Drive, BS in Computer Science

    Derry

    Clarissa Lynn Amond, Ridge Avenue, BS in Disability Services

    Carrie Marie Dorazio, Countryside Lane, BS in Nursing

    Sarah J. Gower, Fairview Lane, BA in Sociology

    Emily Elaine Hughes, Geary Way, BSED in Art Education

    Sarah Hughes, Stewart Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Amber Marie Lukon, BS in Nursing

    Tasha Marie Markosky, Markosky Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Geoffrey Alan Maus, BA in Theater

    Raechel D. Ramsey, BA in Psychology

    Brandi Leigh Shine, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Maryann N. Sleasman, BA in English 

    Katie Jean Yakopovich, Datsko Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Export

    Anthony Luke Berardinelli, Glenwood Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Sarah Elizabeth Beskitt, George Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Matthew Francis Beucker, Graybrook Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Richard Paul Braun, Hilty Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Emily Anne Franey, Harrison City Road, BA in Journalism

    Megan C. Gillespie, Spring Valley Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

    William Ross Gillespie, Spring Valley Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Samantha Jane Heasley, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Emily Anne Morgan, Business

    Kelli Lane Murphy, Timothy Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jason Matthew Plank, Arrowhead Court, BA in Computer Science

    Chad Michael Sicari, Brookside Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jeremy Lucas Snider, Pennsylvania Street, BA in English

    Amanda Mae Steele, Kemerer Hollow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Andrew Howard Weigold, Thompson Road, BSED in Business Education

    Joel Christopher Zentner, Sequoia Court, BA in Criminology

    Greensburg

    Katie Marie Bebar, Elm Street, BSED in Art Education

    Amanda Lynn Bee, BSED in Music Education

    Stacey Caryn Bopp, Rosedale Drive, BS in Marketing

    William M. Campbell, Tremont Avenue, BA in Computer Science

    Stephanie Marie Concannon, Ridgeway Road, BS in Accounting

    Brandon James D'Amico, Colony Drive, BA in English

    Brittany Anne DiChello, Crestridge Drive, BA in Economics

    Amanda Jean Dougherty, Athens Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Brittany Ann Gasparro, Cribbs Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Anthony Charles Greece, Poplar Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kevin Marshall Haas, BS in Accounting

    Ashley M. Hague, Janyce Drive, BS in Geology

    Kimberly Marie Hilliard, Santone Drive, Business

    Lauren Lindsay Hixson, Westchester Drive, BS in International Business

    Anne Lauren Hobstetter, Mohawk Drive, BA in English

    Andrew Edward Horner, Reamer Avenue, BA in English

    Ashlee Bree Jury, Sassafras Lane, BA in English

    Jack A. Kenney, Fairwinds Circle, BA in English

    Rachael Lauren Marion, New London Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Amy S. Matenkosky, Mount Pleasant Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    John Edward Miliczki, Bonita Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Cameron Alexander Miller, Middletown Road, BA in Psychology

    Alissa Marie Montgomery, Tarnwood Way, Business

    Jessica Nicole Novak, Denton Street, BA in Psychology

    Kourie Layne Ofcansky, Lee Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Bradley Charles Poole, Smartnick Road, BA in Criminology

    Anthony Robert Prailey, Franklin Court, Business

    Ryan J. Rauch, Mount Pleasant Street, BS in Nursing

    Neil Allen Sagucio, BSED in Spanish Education

    Benjamin Kocur Saunders, Courtview Drive, BA in Criminology

    Beth Ann Sheakley, Windcrest Drive, BS in Nursing

    Jason D. Shirey, Marguerite Lake Road, BFA in Art Studio

    Meghan Shutak, Forbes Trail Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Carolyn Louise Smith, Boquet Street, BS in Nursing

    Katharine R. Smith, Boquet Street, BA in Theater

    Dana Ann Thomas, Meadowbrook Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Douglas W. Thomas, Green Street, BSED in Art Education

    Douglas Paul Trout, Cranapple Drive, BS in Business Technology Support

     Dale R. Versaw, Rimrock Road, BS in Management

    Jennifer Nicole West, Bryan Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Harrison City

    Meredith D. Caskey, Rooster Court, BS in Accounting

    Jennifer Lynn Levy, Buck Run Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Nicolette Lynn Lovato, Whitetail Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Herminie

    Vida M. Steiner, Cody Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Hunker

    Maria Lynn Ferry, Sportsmen Road, BA in Journalism

    Emily M. Kubler, Dublin Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Hyde Park

    Meghan E. Heasley, Bluff Street, BSED in English Education

    Irwin

    Brooke L. Campbell, Manchester Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christina Marie Carroll, Brush Creek Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Louis Oliver Colaianni, Aspen Drive, BS in Marketing

    Matthew Robert DeFilippo, Roseanne Circle, BS in Management Information Systems

    William Augustine Deguffroy, Chris Drive, BS in Regional Planning

    Nathan John Keller, Sunrise Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Stephanie Alane Kimmel, Forest Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Leah Marie Kistler, Louis Court, BS in Communications Media

    Melinda Patricia Lieb, Dover Road, BS in Communications Media

    Jonathan Robert Lunieski, Sunrise Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Bethany R. Masarik, Lorrie Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Lauren Allison Mizik, Renaissance Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Jeffrey R. Moon, South Rolling Hills Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Tyler Nicole Nuzzo, Penntowne Drive, BS in Disability Services

    Anastasia Marie Rinker, BSED in Art Education

    Tyler Denzil Rupert, Pembroke Circle, BS in Communications Media

    Michael Christopher Shannon, Plymouth Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Jaira Lyn Teamann, Irene Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Michael Joseph Visnick, Long Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Louise Anna Vranesevic, Victoria Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Tara Katherine Young, Sheffield Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jeannette

    Amber Nicole Contino, Penn Adamsburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    John Joseph Dreskler, Lockwood Drive, BA in Criminology

    Zachary James Dreskler, Lockwood Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Scott E. Dunn, Deborah Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Maria Rhea Hilty, Harrison Avenue, BS in Disability Services

    Brittany Lynn Krouse, Patterson Avenue, BS in International Business

    Jessica Ryan Lee, Gertrude Street, BA in Psychology

    August Gainer Matrisch, Matrisch Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Brian R. McHenry, Bushy Run Road, BS in Disability Services

    Amanda Marie Missenda, Spanish Villa Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jessica Murrin, Trotwood Court, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education 

    Anthony Michael Ray, Good Street, BA in Criminology

    Kelly E. Shaw, Sunview Avenue, BS in Management

    Steven William Soroko, Bushy Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences

    Stacey Sue Stawovy, High Street, BS in Nursing

    Stephanie Elizabeth Stemple, Pennsylvania Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

    Edward Frank Vodopivec, Byerly Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

    Jonathan B. Wingert, Calmar Drive, BA in Criminology

    Latrobe

    J. Cortlynd Amanda Bane, Brennan Avenue, BA in Sociology

    Jana Jeanne-Tess Blach, Solomon Temple Road, BA in Art

    Jamie Kathleen Boerio, Glacier Court, BSED in Music Education

    Caitlin Amber Bumar, Frank Circle, BS in Biochemistry

    Lindsey Marie Daykon, Miller Street, BSED in Art Education

    Nicholas Lee Dixon, Meadow Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Kortney E. Haines, Owens Lane, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Bridget A. Hornyak, Spring Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Michael Patrick Jones, Smith Street, BSED in Music Education

    Joshua L. Kosker, Dailey Avenue, BFA in Art Studio

    Timothy David Lewis, Waverly Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Keri Nicole Matson, Lightcap Road, BA in Art

    Laura Lynn Parker, Klondike Drive, BS in Nursing

    Karyl Ann Piper, Lentz Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Adam Charles Short, Gertrude Street, BA in Criminology

    Megan Elizabeth Stahl, BA in Art

    Gregory Francis Stein, Laurelview Drive, BA in Criminology

    Heather Lynne Thomas, High Meadows Court, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    David Daniel Todorich, Black Hills Drive, BA in Geography

    Amanda N. Walters, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jonathan K. Weimer, Northview Drive, BS in Management

    Alexander Wordan Wood, Yellowstone Drive, BS in Finance

    Ann Margaret Zedek, Ice House Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Danielle Lynn Zeunges, Diamond Drive, BS in Nursing

    Ligonier

    Elizabeth Jan Ashy, Forbes Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Nicole Lee Davis, Hillside Avenue, Health and Human Services

    Alexandria Lian Grab, Tall Timber Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Katie Ann Graham, Ridgeview Drive, BS in Nursing

    Harley D. Schultz, Tosh Road, BA in English

    Melissa Mae Smithley, Owl Hollow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Anthony Albert Spinelli, Crossmead Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Stephanie Marie Urch, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Lower Burrell

    Elese Marjorie Allan, Kay Street, Business

    Tarah Elinor Dunn, Edward Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Matthew Thomas Ference, Grant Street, BA in Biology

    Pamela Lynn Haley, Princeton Street, BS in Nutrition

    Anthony James LeDonne, Wallace Street, BA in Anthropology

    Nicholas J. Mangini, Illinois Drive, BA in Criminology

    Angela Marie McCutcheon, Virginia Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kristy Lynn Montgomery, Wildlife Lodge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Tara Lynn Ridenour, Dakota Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Thomas Joseph Shank, Thor Drive, Health and Human Services

    Melissa S. Squires, Frandor Drive, BS in Disability Services

    Brandon Joseph Turano, James Drive, BS in Finance

    Monessen

    Rachel Ann Dzimiera, Jones Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Mount Pleasant

    Caz M. Bejger, BS in Geology

    Justin Matthew DePalma, Front Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Chelsea Noelle Forbes, Washington Street, BS in Communications Media

    Nathan Jay Forbes, Washington Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Zachary David Hartman, Melissa Drive, BA in Economics/Mathematics

    Judy A. Kiel, Grandmas Road, BS in International Business

    Sara Nicole Marhefka, Wyndfield Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Rachel A. Sage, Buckeye Road, BS in Disability Services 

    Allison Lynn Shumar, BSED in English Education

    Alees Marie Splendore, Elm Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kenneth Allen Tinkey, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Kristin Michelle Zipnock, BS in Respiratory Care

    Murrysville

    Christian P. Arnold, Mamont Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brenna Nicole Bonfiglio, Sardis Road, BA in Journalism

    Jeffrey Michael Laliberte, Edgetree Lane, BS in Finance

    John Murphy, Cal Ken Court, BS in Finance

    Rachel Ann Pierce, Reynard Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

    Daniel William Popp, Duchess Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Elise Marie Pulice, Ashbaugh Road, BS in Management

    Katy Ann Ringbloom, Ashbaugh Road, BS in Biology

    Rachel Lillian Russell, Buckingham Court, BS in Communications Media

    Dayna Lee Savko, Saltsburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Alexandria

    Justin Thomas Canzano, Tall Timber Lane, BSED in Music Education

    Kaitlyn Ann Liprando, Tanager Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Laura N. Liprando, Tanager Drive, BS in Accounting

    Rebecca Elizabeth Saunders, Greenwalt Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lori Pearl Soltis, Rayann Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    New Derry

    Matthew Alan Johns, BA in Criminology

    Stephanie Lynn Moga, BSED in Social Studies Education

    New Florence

    Meghan Maureen Cassidy, BA in International Studies

    Rachel A. DeStefano, Hutchison Hollow Road, BSED in Biology Education

    Gregory Lee Hastings, Crawford Rosd, BSED in Elementary Education

    Brittaney N. Luther, Ligonier Street, BA in English

    Kelli Elizabeth McGinnis, Clay Pike Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Brittany Nicole Skedel, BS in Nursing

    Nevin Jacob Zimmerman, BSED in Spanish Education

    New Kensington

    Mark Vincent Boyer, Hulton Road, BA in Criminology

    Mitchell Douglas Davis, Milligantown Road, BA in History

    Zachary Robert Erdeljac, Rampart Court, BS in Management

    Douglas William Francart, Finnin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Megan R. Frechione, Lynn Ann Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Nicole Ashley Hobbins, Frederick Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kristi Nicole Kisiel, Irwin Drive, BA in Criminology

    Courtney Gerard Korber, Freeport Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Thomas D. Mcpherson, McLaughlin Drive, BS in Computer Science

    Nicole Lee Meckel, Woodmont Avenue, BA in English

    Dan P. Mertz, Regent Drive, BS in Natural Science

    Nora Datres Milliron, Charles Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Lea Rochelle Nelson, Lois Dr, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Gianina Ainsley Romito, Ligonier Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Shelah Scalise, Argonne Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Nicole Anne Shannon, Martin Avenue, BA in Criminology

    Maria Laina Toney, Fernledge Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

    Melanie Mae Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, BS in Nursing

    Valerie Ann Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, BS in Accounting

    Joseph Damian Veltri, Woodberry Road, BS in Applied Mathematics

    New Stanton

    Jena Mae Chatlos, Shrader Hollow Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Franklin Edward Lewis IV, BSED in Social Studies Education

    North Huntingdon

    Jessica Rae Anderson, Samantha Way, BSED in Deaf Education

    Stephanie Nicole Chapman, Lindale Court, BSED in Elementary Education

    Leann Marie Demuzzio, Adele Drive, BA in Criminology

    Amber M. Dworek, Quaker Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Ashley Marie Dworek, Quaker Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Nicholas Oran Fallone, Business

    Nathaniel David Fessler, Ridge Road, BA in Theater

    Andrew Vincent Gorenz, Adams Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Christopher Joseph Kukic, Otis Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Melanie M. Lane, Marcia Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lyndsay Ann McNally, Center Street, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hill, Pinewood Road, BA in Anthropology

    Erin M. McGowan, Otis Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Jessica Jordan Ott, Roseway Boulevard, BSED in Spanish Education

    Daniel Jerome Sprumont, Bruce Drive, BS in Communications Media

    Lauren C. Srdoch, George Street, BS in Nutrition

    Laura Ashley Wagner, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

    Kris K. Wertman, Stickles Lane, BA in English

    North Irwin

    Bree Ellen Bigelow, Washington Avenue, BS in Biology

    Lee Rachel Bigelow, Washington Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Penn

    Shannon Michelle Satira, BS in Nursing

    Ruffs Dale

    Jennifer Amanda Santmyer, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Scottdale

    Stormie Gail Clark, Jennings Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Justina Ann Crawford, Mount Pleasant Road, BSED in Music Education

    Jonathan Andrew Eutsey, Wingrove Road, BSED in Music Education

    Sarah Elizabeth Hann, Ore Mine Hill Road, BSED in Music Education

    Matthew Ryan Harding, BS in Geology

    Melissa Ann Luczka, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Interior Design

    Justin Ryan Polyblank, Orchard Avenue, BSED in Music Education

    Seward

    Jacquelyn Ann Allison, McFeaters Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Sarah Elizabeth Blair, Griffith Road, BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

    Casey Leeann Burkett, Chestnut Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Jessica Ann Cahill, BA in Psychology

    Danielle Marie Darby, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michael J. Dziagwa, Prides Way, BS in Nursing

    Tiffany Austin Fry, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Simone Therese Marcus, BA in Theater

    Christopher Michael McAllister, BSED in Music Education

    Laura Renee Merle, Donelson Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Joshua Thomas Mulligan, Keystone Street, BS in Accounting

    Kendall Catherine Rudnik, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Stahlstown

    Jessica Lynn Cameron, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Ryan Jeffrey Lute, BA in Criminology

    Torrance

    Sean Brenton Cogan, BSED in Music Education

    Trafford

    Kimberly Jane Boonie, Gilmore Avenue, BSED in Chemistry Education

    Sabrina Lynn Boura, Short Street, BS in Natural Science

    Jodi Kaitlin Nee, Autumn Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Deborah Anne Ragan, Cherry Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

    Leigh Anne Steffan, William Drive, BS in Nutrition

    Mark Albert Woleslagle, Pine Hollow Road, BS in Finance

    Vandergrift

    Kira Brill, Lincoln Street, BSED in Deaf Education

    Kalla M. Catchpole, Airport Road, BS in Management

    Lauren Michelle Coulter, Wallace Street, BS in Communications Media

    Andrew Joseph Friday, Meyers Lane, BS in Biochemistry

    Erica L. Froncek, Harrison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

    Sieara Lynn Gibson, Sherman Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Chaz N. Groholski, Franklin Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Laura Elizabeth Henry, Upper Mateer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lisa Lynne Hepler, BSED in Business Education

    Julianne Mechelle Lange, Sycamore Street, BS in Communications Media

    Jena Nicole Minik, Hamilton Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Hillary Ann Smith, Claypool Road, BS in Nutrition

    Carrie Start, Dime Road, BS in Communications Media

    Robert John Thomas, Ivy Lane, BSED in Art Education

    West Newton

    Emily Rose Balko, Vine Street, BS in Nursing

    Sarah Christine Hunt, Collinsburg Road, BSED in French Education

    Douglas William Trenk, Vine Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Katherine Marie Zalac, Parker Road, BA in English

    Westmoreland City

    Alexis Rae Corrie, Sumac Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Erika Christine Pealstrom, BA in Theater

    Youngstown

    Timothy Roy Miller, BA in History

    Youngwood

    Marc Jeffrey Baker, Burton Avenue, BSED in Art Education

    Christopher Lawrence Peperato, BS in International Business

    Wyoming

    Factoryville

    Courtney E. Koelsch, BS in Accounting

    Meshoppen

    Courtney Ann Grieve, BSED in Art Education

    York

    Dallastown

    Andrew Sweeney Fennick, Maylyn Avenue, BS in Communications Media

    Megan Elizabeth Weller, Gary Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Dillsburg

    Kelly Lynn Cavanaugh, Blair Mountain Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Keri Alyssa Cook, BS in Communications Media

    Cody Michael Nicholson, Range End Road, BSED in Music Education

    Jessica Brook Wevodau, Shaffer Road, BS in Nursing

    Lauren E. Zinn, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Dover

    Shelby Louise Brown, Jug Road, BSED in Art Education

    Colleen E Kurtzman, Beaumont Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Etters

    Olivia Michele Stofko, Whisler Road, BS in Communications Media

    Felton

    Katelyn Esther Olsen, Laurel Hill Road, BSED in Music Education

    Hanover

    Ryan Christopher Abbott, Gardenia Drive, BA in Criminology

    Danielle Marie Barnhart, Oakwood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Nathan Alan Donsen, Bankert Road, BS in Management

    Felicitas Annette Dunn, Stacey Drive, BS in International Business

    Rebeka L. Gebhart, Conewago Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Andrew Philip King, Sheridan Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Rachael Evelyn Koontz, Savoir Drive, BS in Nursing

    Heather Jo Stauffer, BSED in Business Education

    Jacobus

    Elizabeth Ann Gaynor, York Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jennifer Lynn Gohn, Ensminger Drive, BS in Interior Design

    Lewisberry

    Bryan C. Carlson, Market Street, BA in Criminology

    Aimee Millay Fox, Ellencroft Road, BA in Art

    Kyle Joseph Luvison, Woodburne Road, BS in Finance

    MaryJane Elizabeth Pechart, Ellencroft Road, BS in Hospitality Management

    Manchester

    Roxanne Nicole Hotaling, East Parkview Road, BSED in Art Education

    New Freedom

    Gregory Lee Chenoweth, Crawford Court, BSED in Music Education

    Melissa Erin Connelly, BA in Psychology

    Kristin Nicole Dunlop, BS in Nursing

    Rachel C. Larum, Liberty Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Red Lion

    Shea Daniel Banks, Arbor Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Tadd Joseph Hoffman, Love Avenue, BS in Nutrition

    Laura Frances Hopkins, Circle Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Shrewsbury

    Dustin Anthony Kapinos, Skyview Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Tara Nicole Riley, Whitcraft Lane, BS in Nursing

    Spring Grove

    Hannah Marie Senft, Beards School Road, BFA in Music Performance

    Stewartstown

    Mark Robert Smith, Kline Young Road, BA in Criminology

    Jennifer L. Weaver, Johnson Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Wellsville Samuel R. Hakes, Carlisle Road, BS in Communications Media

    Windsor

    Kari E. Hunter, Manor Road, BSED in Music Education

    Mark Kenneth Irvin, Gebhart Road, BS in Accounting

    Wrightsville

    Megan Elizabeth Fox, Cool Creek Road, Business

    Yoe

    Allyssa Sue Myers, West Broad Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    York

    Stacey Kendall Burwick, Quaker Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Katelyn Marie Crumling, Valley View Road, BSED in Elementary Education

    Lauren Nicole Englar, Chesterbrook Drive, BA in Art

    Audra Jean Garrod, Skyview Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Jodie D. Grove, Cedarwood Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Hadassah Leslie Hilliard, Weldon Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Meghan Victoria Huff, Rathton Road, BSED in Spanish Education

    Peter James Juliana, BS in Computer Science

    Kelsey Elizabeth Lane, Southern Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Kaitlin Faith MacKenzie, Honey Valley Road, BS in Nursing

    Michelle Helen Maurtua, Greenwood Rosd, BS in Nursing

    Erin Sue Moscony, Southern Road, BFA in Music Performance

    Nicholas Lee Murray, Eastwood Drive, BS in Marketing

    Alexander James Reilly, Wilshire Drive, BSED in Music Education

    Lauren A. Robinson, Greendale Road, BS in Nursin

    Abby Lauren Rohrbaugh, Herman Drive, BS in Marketing

    Stacey Rene Root, Indian Rock Dam Road, BS in Athletic Training

    Alexis Nicole Scott, South Drive, Business

    Brandon Alexander Snyder, Lyndhurst Road, BA in Criminology

    Robert James Spaulding, BS in Management

    Zachary Joseph Taydus, Matthew Drive, BS in Athletic Training

    Ian D. Todd, Cranmere Lane, BA in Philosophy

    Outside Pennsylvania (United States)

    Armed Forces Base

    Daniel H. Critics, BA in International Studies

    California

    Victoria Marie Constant, Lancaster, BS in Biochemistry

    Kaitlin Rebecca Hughes, Santa Clara, BSED in Music Education

    Erin B O'Brien, Glendora, BA in History

    Catherine Tessa Shelburne, San Marino, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Colorado

    James Andrew Choy, Broomfield, BS in Human Resource Management

    Connecticut

    Megan Rose Keenan, Oxford, BA in French

    Zachary John Stayman, New Canaan, BA in Political Science

    Delaware

    Michael S. Gregg, Wilmington, BS in Communications Media

    Kelsey Marie Kerrigan, Wilmington, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Heather Erin Robbins, Frederica, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Florida

    Colleen Marie Garten, Jacksonville, BA in Spanish

    Heather Diane Helbling, Davenport, BA in Journalism

    Guam

    Katrina Rubio, Piti

    Hawaii

    Dana J. Ching, Honolulu

    Kyleigh Nakasone, Honolulu

    Jacqueline E. Pai, Aiea, BS in Mathematics

    Idaho

    Aaron Michael Decker, Boise, UNDC in Undeclared

    Illinois

    Kerianne Marie Mahoney, Lake Zurich, BA in Anthropology

    Danielle Marie Ostendorf, Rockford, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Indiana

    Jennifer L. Betsworth, Newburgh, BA in History

    Adam Cristopher Burgdorf, Evansville, BA in Psychology

    Racquel A. Cabrera, Wanatah, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Nathaniel Clayton Gangwer, Rossville, BA in History

    Tessa Marie Irwin, Greenwood, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sarah Elizabeth Swanson, Bluffton, BS in Biology

    Loyal J. Weaver, Indianapolis, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Maine

    Ethan Thaddeus Edmondson, Mount Desert, BSED in Music Education

    Sarah Lindsey Flewelling, Pittsfield, BA in International Studies

    Maryland

    Lauren Jeanine Abbott, North Potomac, BS in Mathematics

    Daniel Steven Anderson, Sykesville, BS in Management Information Systems

    Sekou Boukounta Bah, Silver Spring, BSED in Social Studies Education

    Ross Davenport Baker, Walkersville, BS in Hospitality Management

    Stephanie L. Bearjar, Lusby, BA in Economics

    Leslie Michelle Brown, Ft. Washington, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Sara A Burleson, Cockeysville, BA in Psychology

    Acacia Joy Cooper, Rockville, BS in Child and Family Studies

    Adam Robert Fitterer, New Market, BA in Criminology

    Margaret Woodhull Flanigan, Towson, BS in Nursing

    Hillary Gil, Marriottsville, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Rebecca Gilfus, Cascade, BSED in Elementary Education

    Angela V. Gimose, Reistertown, BS in Nursing

    Daniel G. Gudelsky, Rockville, BA in Criminology

    Christopher James Hannigan, Walkersville, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Sarah La Roque Harper, Gaithersburg, BS in Nutrition

    Stephen Joseph Harper, North Potomac, BA in History

    Shannon Leigh Krug, Marriottsville, BA in Psychology

    Justin Michael Lewis, Cheltenham, BA in Criminology

    Stephanie C Linker, Reisterstown, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Michael Paul Majurski, Gaithersburg, BSED in Music Education

    Sean T. Meighen, Ellicott City, BA in Psychology

    Jennifer Lynn Michelli, New Market, BSED in Deaf Education

    Dana Fay Pedersen, Middletown, BS in Communications Media

    Christopher Ryan Poet, Clear Spring, BSED in Music Education

    Stacy Michelle Raska, Linthicum, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Marina I. Ruiz, North Potomac, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Emma Marisha Rybczynski, Baltimore, BS in Nursing

    Vella Sadler, Aberdeen, BSED in Deaf Education

    Lauren Schaff, Rising Sun, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Elise Lorraine Simon, Olney, BA in Psychology

    Rachel D. Stunder, Germantown, BS in Nursing

    Keith Michael Sweetman, Woodbine, Business

    Erin C. Thomas, Delmar, BSED in Music Education

    Leah R. Vogel, Montgomry Vlg, BA in Sociology

    Michael Kennard Waddell, Gaithersburg, BSED in Music Education

    Veronica Ellen Kirk Wilt, Chesapeake Beach, BA in Theater

    Sara Ellen Yingling, Clarksburg, BS in Communications Media

    Massachusetts

    Heather Lyn Dickerson, Hanson, BSED in Music Education

    Jeremy A. Guillette, Dudley, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Brittany Anne Viens, Belchertown, BA in Criminology

    Michigan

    Kelsi Anne Lindblad, Farmington, BS in Biology

    SaraJane Emily Parsons, Negaunee, BS in Mathematics

    Alyssa Ann Prince, Davison, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Laura Christine Robinette, Commerce Township, BS in Marketing

    Montana

    Chris Paul Schuff, Helena

    New Hampshire

    Samuel Joseph Woodward, Conway, BA in Journalism

    New Jersey

    Marguerite Beatrice Benton, Roebling, BA in Psychology

    Kelly Anne Carbone, Kendall Park, BSED in English Education

    Alexandra Lynne Carlton, Voorhees, BSED in Deaf Education

    Brittany Elizabeth Carty, Rio Grande, BA in Criminology

    Eric Robert Dauenhauer, Jackson, BSED in Music Education

    Max Samuel Demianovich, Cinnaminson, BS in Environmental Health Science

    Gina Miranda DiCroce, Delanco, BA in Psychology

    Lauren Nicole Ginipro, Woodbury, BS in Nutrition

    Brittany Lynn Gordon, Columbus, BA in Religious Studies

    Scott Richard Grandrino, Glassboro, BS in Communications Media

    Kylie Michelle Kassoy, Glen Rock, Business

    Ryan John McDonald, Voorhees, BS in Management

    Chelsea McDonnell, Burlington, BA in Anthropology

    Melissa Anne Muniz, Toms River, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

    Matthew Arthur Alan Nesdill, Howell, BS in Management

    Chelsea Anne Oliver, Sewell, BS in Nursing

    Nora Michelle Patterson, Southampton, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    John Peter Rose, Nutley, BA in Journalism

    Ellen Claire Ruderman, Califon, BS in Natural Science

    Alana Jo Schafer, Tabernacle, BSED in Deaf Education

    Kelly Theresa Strusiak, West Milford, BSED in Elementary Education

    Jacqueline Lisa Troia, Hewitt, BSED in Health and Physical Education

    Kathryn Jeanne Wiggins, Jackson, BA in Sociology

    New York

    Meredith Suzanne Lindsey Bird, West Leyden, BA in Asian Studies

    Christina J. Caracci, Health and Human Services

    Olivia Grace Carlson, Jamestown, BS in Nutrition

    Mallory Loren Clark, Newfield, BA in Psychology

    Luanne Avionne Edwards, Central Islip, BA in Political Science

    Stefanie Ann Fitzpatrick, East Northport, BSED in Deaf Education

    Daniel Laurence Forstadt, Corfu, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Allison Nicole Grief, Bay Shore, BA in Sociology

    Kimika N. Hudson, Pine Bush, BA in Psychology

    Timothy Paul Knickerbocker, Clinton Corners, BSED in Music Education

    Erin Mary Lanigan, Watertown, BFA in Music Performance

    Beth M. Leverett, Carlisle, BS in Chemistry

    Corinne Elizabeth Miller, Hamburg, BS in Hospitality Management

    Troy Stephen Miller, Allegany, BS in Safety Sciences

    Andriana Nunic, New York, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

    Kathleen Elizabeth Oldrey, Clintondale, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Megan Reddy, Horseheads, BS in Nutrition

    Jason Eli Schwartz, New City, BSED in Deaf Education

    Naeemah Akilah Smith, College Point, BSED in Deaf Education

    Lauren Elizabeth Stangl, Huntington Station, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Matthew Gabriel Stiadle, Newfield, BSED in Music Education

    Stacie C. Vance, Groton, BS in Interior Design

    Hugo Jose Villanueva, Hartsdale, BS in Biology

    Leo Brian Vollbracht, East Setauket, BSED in Deaf Education

    Ohio

    Andrew Edward Arter, Delaware, BA in Criminology

    Shannon Jeanette Battison, Hartford, BS in Finance

    Bridget Janine Connolly, Delaware, BA in Criminology

    Jay Paul Dupont, Massillon, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kierstin Alyse Filla, Chardon, BS in Athletic Training

    Tessah Shephon Grube, Reynoldsburg, BSED in Elementary Education

    Chinonso Chijike Ibe, Cleveland Heights, BS in Marketing

    Mark Anthony Jackson, Canton, BA in Economics

    Danielle Lee Joestlein, Uniontown, BA in Criminology

    Christopher David Karter, East Liverpool, BS in Natural Science

    Matthew W. Lambert, Wooster, BS in Communications Media

    Julie Ann Lozon, Chagrin Falls, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Tyler Stephan Machovina, Amherst, BS in Natural Science

    Julie Anne McEvoy, Strongsville, BSED in English Education

    Elaine R. Miller, Youngstown, BS in Hospitality Management

    Kelsey R. Mlnarik, Cuyahoga Falls, BSED in Music Education

    Jennifer E. Norton, Lakewood, BS in Communications Media

    Ashley Lynn Orlando, Conneaut, BS in Nutrition

    Bryn M. Parker, Akron, BSED in Elementary Education

    Joseph William Pelland, Columbus, BS in Accounting

    Kara Alaina Peters, Brecksville, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Sarah Jayne Popiel, Columbia Station, BSED in Deaf Education

    Erin Elizabeth Quinn, Miamisburg, BA in English

    Rhiannon Marie Renacci, Wadsworth, BS in Nursing

    Michelle Nicole Robbins, Pataskala, BS in Nursing

    Ashley Lynn Rodriguez, Niles, BS in Communications Media

    Ashley Nichole Rossi, Petersburg, BA in Psychology

    Lacey Elaine Schneider, Bethesda, BA in Religious Studies

    Madeline P. Schulte, Cincinnati, BS in Nursing

    Rachel A. Smigielski, Lebanon, BSED in English Education

    William Marshall Speece, North Jackson, BS in Communications Media

    Christina Corinne Starr, Hubbard, BA in Journalism

    Michael A. Stutzman, Millersburg, BS in Natural Science

    Amelia Sue Uecker, Mason, BA in Physics

    Katherine Marie Watkins, Belmont, BA in Art

    Danielle Marie Wright, Bellville, BA in History

    Oklahoma

    Samuel Colbert Tullius, Norman, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    South Carolina

    Claire E. Ardis, Pickens, BA in Anthropology

    Chase Paull Weyer, Summerville, BA in History

    Tenneessee

    Dylan Gabriel Ley, Kingsport, BS in Computer Science

    Texas

    Sarah M. Grim, Kingwood, BSED in English Education

    Carolyn Mary Island, San Antonio, BA in History

    Utah

    Shaine Thomas Richards, Saratoga Springs

    Virginia

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Athing, Centreville, BSED in Elementary Education

    Christopher Barger, Midlothian, BSED in Art Education

    Lindsay Marie Barker, Annandale, BSED in Music Education

    James Broderick, Gainesville, BA in Religious Studies

    Julianne Michelle Butt, Sterling, BSED in Business Education

    Steven Michael Campbell, King George, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Kevin M. Chin, Centreville, Business

    John Brison Churan, Annandale, Humanities and Social Sciences

    Gina Lauren Cipriano, Leesburg, Business

    Kathryn Kristine Clark, Sterling, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Karen E. Cuddeback, Winchester

    Aaron Nathanael Dantley, Alexandria, BA in Philosophy

    Meghan Kathleen Decker, Leesburg, BSED in Deaf Education

    Keri D. Durrett, Fredericksburg, BA in Theater

    Laura Jean Ellyson, Culpeper, BA in Anthropology

    Dara Elizabeth Fennell, Fredericksburg, BA in Journalism

    Brian Michael Fogarty, Burke, BA in Criminology

    Derek Michael Geary, Fairfax, BS in Management

    Sydney Elizabeth Griffin, Centreville, BS in Communications Media

    Rose Marie Gutekenst, Mineral, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

    Jasmine Nicole Jonte, Richmond, BSED in Music Education

    Kevin Scott Keller-Goralczyk, Chantilly, BS in International Business

    Aubrey Leigh Knollman, Centreville, Fine Arts

    Elizabeth Antoinette LaBrecque, Purcellville, BA in Anthropology

    Kasey Lynn Lewis, Vienna, BSED in Mathematics Education

    Erik Alexander Lipscomb, Alexandria, BSED in Music Education

    Luke Dallas McCoy, Springfield, BA in Criminology

    Allison Riley McDaniel, Vienna, BS in Communications Media

    Randal Douglas Modowski, Ashburn, BS in Computer Science

    Stephen Gregory Norair, Clifton, BS in Geology

    Erin M. Polski, Chantilly, BSED in Early Childhood Education

    Karina C. Robarge, Falls Church, BA in Art

    Rebecca K. Schwartzman, Lorton, BA in Theater

    Rebecca Rae Sinclair, Hampton, BS in Nursing

    Walter Patrick Smith, Annandale, BS in Finance

    Ian P. Taylor, Leesburg, BS in Marketing

    Roland Micale Thiele, Springfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport

    Amber Lee Thompson, Potomac Falls, BA in Theater

    Erich Carl WeissWinchester, BSED in Elementary Education

    Kelly Wroblewski, McLean, Natural Sciences

    Kelsy Lynn Zaremski, Manassas, BSED in Elementary Education

    West Virginia

    Shannon Nicole Ackerman, Morgantown, BS in Nutrition

    Lauren Marie Bauer, Wheeling, BSED in Deaf Education

    Laura Lee Benjamin, Charleston, BS in Nutrition

    Megan Elyse Ghaphery, Wheeling, BA in English

    Truman J. Gore, Clarksburg, Fine Arts

    Wisconsin

    Jesse Hull, Mequon, BS in Management

    International Students

    Angola

    Alberto Paulino Branco, BS in Safety Sciences

    Antonio A. Mendes, BS in Safety Sciences

    Bahamas

    Krista Carmel Major, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

    Botswana

    Romin Patel, BS in Finance

    Dumelang Tselayakhumo

    Canada

    Bradley G. Boyle, BS in Management

    Robert Shaw, BA in Political Science

    Jamie Alexander Smith, BA in Economics

    China

    Luxi Feng, BS in Finance

    Yiyun Ha

    Yuting Jia, BS in Finance

    Huifang Jin

    Wanzhi Li, BA in Economics

    Zhini Xia, BS in Finance

    Lizhi Yan, BS in Management Information Systems

    Xiao Yang, BS in Finance

    Chang Yao, BA in Economics/Mathematics

    Cyprus

    Michalis Mariou Mavrotheris, BA in Psychology

    El Salvador

    Oscar Noe Rivera Pineda

    Ethiopia

    Tizita Zewde Zeleke, BS in Biology

    Ghana

    Mark Anthony Ghann-Amoah, BS in Natural Science

    Grenada

    Dalyn Christa Francis, BS in Marketing

    Honduras

    Gerson Viera VelasquezINDIA

    Ramona Andreia Goveas, BS in International Business

    Varun Khetawat, BS in Marketing

    Indonesia

    Merry Kartika Wili, BA in Psychology

    Jamaica

    Tiffany A. Hall Campbell, BA in Psychology

    Jordan

    Mustafa A. Amaireh, BS in Marketing

    Kenya

    Shiela Ika'silon Otwane, BS in Nursing

    Laos

    Anouphab Bounphanith

    Manoly Sisavanh

    Somphadith Sisouvong

    Malaysia

    Amir Asyraf Ab Rahim, BS in Finance

    Lai Yeng Chung, BS in Nutrition

    Yee-Von Gan, BS in Nutrition

    Yung Yen Leong, BS in International Business

    Yee-Kiong Lim, BA in Psychology

    Yen Ling Liow, BS in Hospitality Management

    Faith Mueni Mutunga, BS in Finance

    Ki Siong Ng, BS in Management

    Wen Nie Ng, BS in Finance

    Raja Atikah Iffah Raja Shahrom, BA in Psychology

    Ee Leng Terng, BS in Biochemistry

    Li Yin Wong, BS in Biochemistry

    Yoong Loo Wong, BS in Accounting

    Netherlands

    Stephanie Brood

    Lieke De Ridder, BA in Economics

    Willemijn Anne Jongbloed, BA in Art

    Romana Medan

    Niger

    Tahirou Samaila Sidikou, BA in English

    Nigeria

    Odinaka Frances Onovo, BA in Economics

    Fowosimiloluwa Omoyosola Opayemi, BA in Criminology

    Norway

    Merethe Grace-Elsie Maberg, BA in Theater

    Peru

    Doris Patricia Quispe, BS in Management

    Republic of Korea

    Se Hee Kim, BA in Economics

    Su-Bin Lee, Health and Human Services

    Ji-Young Yang, BS in Nursing

    Sin-Wook Yoo, BS in Hospitality Management

    Sujin Youn

    Russia

    Diana Saltykova, BA in International Studies

    Courtney J. Saltz, BA in Journalism

    Saudi Arabia

    Ahmad Khalaf Alshammari, BA in Economics

    Serbia

    Nemanja Grgic

    Dragomir Milovanovic

    Ana Radulovic

    Sweden

    Lina Margareta Pettersson

    Taiwan

    Ting-Yi Chen

    Yen-Ling Chen

    Wei-En Chang, BS in Accounting

    Hung-Min Chen

    Hsiao-Ling Chuang, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    United Kingdom

    Elizabeth Eleni Solomonides, BA in Political Science

    Kayleigh Ann Thadani, BA in Theater

    Uzbekistan

    Tatyana Maltseva, BS in International Business

    Zimbabwe

    Buhlebenkosi Thandekile Masilela, BS in Accounting

    Nobukhosi Nosipho Masilela, Physics