Dean's List, Spring 2017

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Malik Ibn Abdulhadi, BA in Journalism, Philadelphia, PA

    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA

    Lorree Christine Abel, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Shelocta, PA

    Amanda Jo Abell, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, NY

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, PA

    Ivette Danais Acosta, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Gabriella Fioretta Adair, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wexford, PA

    Brittany Simone Adams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Jason Connor Adams, BS in Marketing, Russell, PA

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Valley View, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Colleen Marie Adamsky, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Narayani Adhikari, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bentleyville, PA

    Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Daniel D. Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, PA

    Lekan Scott Sharif Ajibade, BA in Computer Science, Glenside, PA

    Malik Mazen Sulaiman Al Ma’aiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan

    Mohammed Yousef Al Shaif, BS in Human Resource Management, Clipperton Island

    Safwan Alahmdi, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business

    Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Rashid Alhumaidi Alanazi, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Indiana, PA

    Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Indiana, PA

    Shahr Alazmi, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Carla Victoria Alba, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bergenfield, NJ

    Joseph Daniel Albaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA

    Ahmed Yassen Alboali, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Christopher Albolino, BA in International Studies, Venetia, PA

    Adam Leonard Albright, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Colleen May Albright, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Ali Mohammed Aldhalaan, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA

    Mohammed Abdalaziz Alghumayz, BS in Accounting

    Khalid Hadhir Alhallafi, BS in Management/Operations, Little Rock, AR

    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Sharefah Alharbi, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Mesfer Ali Alhlafi, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Indiana, PA

    Ali Abdullah Alhudaithy, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aziz Abbas Ali, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Rachel Lynn Alimonti, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Abdulelah Mohammed Aljasim, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Ashraf Aljehani, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellensburg, WA

    Bassam Dhaher Aljohani, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Medina, Saudi Arabia

    Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Khaled Lahem Allahem, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

    Nicolaus A. Allen, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Verona, PA

    Rodney Clayton Allen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Na’eem C. Allen-Stills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Jourdan Shayne Allison, BS in Hospitality Management, Shelocta, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Alman, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Salman Ali Almazyad, BS in Finance

    Hussein Abdulsalam Almishri, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Fahad Almutairi, BS in Respiratory Care, Emporia, KS

    Abdulrahman Mutieb Almutiri, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA

    Fawaz A. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia

    Nader K. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Hamed Abduldaem Saeed Fare Alqasemi, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, United Arab Emirates

    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Musad Alroomi, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Aedh Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Sahar Saad Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Hassan Alsadah, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Fahad Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Aaesha Alsaqer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Abdullah Suwailem Alshammari, BS in Finance

    Hammad Dakhel H. Alshammari, BS in Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Norah Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Corey Johnathon Alston, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Alkhobar, Saudi Arabia

    Savanna Alesha Altenor, BA in Psychology, Sharon, PA

    Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia

    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

    Abdullah Turki Alturki, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Ahmed Abdan H Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Amal Saeed B Alzahrani, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Saleh Suliaman Alzamil, BS in Management/Operations, Saudi Arabia, Saudi Arabia

    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Johnstown, PA

    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Anne Louise Amato, BS in Nursing, Shippenville, PA

    Elizabeth C. Ambrose, BSEd in Music Education, Eighty Four, PA

    Joshua David Ambruch, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Weston, PA

    Brianna Lynn Amendola, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, New Holland, PA

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Charlie Christina Amore, BS in Interior Design, Nazareth, PA

    Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA

    Alexis Anne Anderson, BS in Marketing, Highland Heights, OH

    Kasandra Grace Anderson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Kimberly Amanda Shirley Anderson, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Anderson, BS in Marketing, BS, Monroeville, PA

    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science, Elizabethtown, PA

    Ra’ish Nabil Andrews, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Swiftwater, PA

    Hanna Andrussier, BS in International Business, North Wales, PA

    Samantha Jeanne Ankele, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pennsburg, PA

    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology, Schwenksville, PA

    Alaska J. Antestenis, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Tony G. Anthony, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

    Tyler Thomas Anzelone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Carolyn Rose Appleby, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, PA

    John T. Appolonia, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, PA

    Kathryn Mae Appolonia, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Carl James Arch, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, PA

    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

    Alesha K. Archie, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coatesville, PA

    Gabrielle Arena, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Renee Arendash, BA in Religious Studies, Titusville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, PA

    Todd James Armentrout, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA

    Brittany N. Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, PA

    Jesse Adrian Armstrong, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brackenridge, PA

    Kyree S. Armstrong, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Arndt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Lynn Arner, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Clune, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, PA

    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI

    Andre Scott Arrington, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Antonio Jose Ascencio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Venetia, PA

    Alex Mark Ashcom, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Christina Lynn Atherton, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

    Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    MacKenzie Elizabeth Aucker, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hazle Township, PA

    Lindsey Christine August, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA

    Logan M. Aument, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Columbia, PA

    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, PA

    Stephanie Elizabeth Aunspach, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Duncannon, PA

    Abigail Elaine Ausk, BS in Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA

    Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, PA

    Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clearfield, PA

    Samantha Ayres, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

    Zachary T. Azzarelli, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    B

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ephrata, PA

    Michael Robert Bacha, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Home, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology, Media, PA

    Alaina Rose Backer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA

    Annika Jacqueline Baermann, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Sasha R. Baez-Sprague, BS in Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Deanna N. Bair, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Grace Bair, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Matthew Ryan Baird, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Lancaster, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, PA

    Tori Monet Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Bryan Joseph Balest, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Apollo, PA

    Benjamin John Balish, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Balogh, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Lily Isabel Balousek, BS in Nursing, Mohrsville, PA

    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, PA

    Anna Barclay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ

    Allison Michelle Barker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Bellevue, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

    Jacob William Michael Barnett, BA in History, Yatesboro, PA

    Ryan Eric Barnhart, BS in Chemistry, Greencastle, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Madelyn Barrante, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Blake Barris, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, PA

    Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA

    Elizabeth J. Bartholomew, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeton, PA

    Camille Rose Bartholow, BA in Journalism, Blairsville, PA

    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

    Brent R. Bartlett, BSEd in Music Education, Saint Marys, PA

    Adam Joseph Bartnicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greenville, PA

    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA

    Rebecca Mae Barton, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

    Tierra Lanae Barton, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Katiana L. Barwinske, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

    Tyler Joseph Basse, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Chelsea Marie Bassett, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Sujata Bastola, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Marie Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Erin Christine Battaglia, BA in History, Littlestown, PA

    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tionesta, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lakeville, PA

    Kristen Leigh Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, PA

    Mikhayla L. Baylor, BA in Psychology, Danville, PA

    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, PA

    Briana Elizabeth Beach, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Woodbury, PA

    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, PA

    Joshua Robert Beale, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Gordonville, PA

    Alexandra Ruth Beatty, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Nathan Michael Beatty, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Gregory Russell Beaudette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnston, RI

    Andrew Charles Beck, BS in Management/Operations, Mount Joy, PA

    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, MD

    Laiken Amrie Beck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA

    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, PA

    Rachel E. Becker, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Sean P. Becker, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole Lee Beckowitz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Irwin, PA

    Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rome, PA

    Zackery R. Bednar, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Beers, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA

    Kerstyn R. Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Rochester, PA

    James R. Beitel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Saltsburg, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Oxford, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Nicholas A. Belinsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, South Riding, VA

    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, PA

    Francis W. Bell, BA in Computer Science, Bensalem, PA

    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christopher Michael Bence, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Patrick Gordon Benczkowski, BA in Geography, Erie, PA

    Abby L. Benden, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver Falls, PA

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Melissa Ann Bender, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ruth Anne Bender, BS in Nutrition, Leechburg, PA

    Joseph Nino Benetti, BA in Criminology, Beaver, PA

    Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Brooke Angelique Bennett, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, PA

    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

    Genevieve M. Berdomas, BS in Nursing, Twin Rocks, PA

    Paige Marie Berdomas, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Kelbi R. Berg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Osterburg, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensingtn, PA

    Elise N. Berman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Nazareth, PA

    Donald William Berry, BS in Physics, Kittanning, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Marketing, Tafton, PA

    Haley Lynn Bertges, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Nicholas Anthony Bertolino, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA

    Hannah M. Bertolo, BS in Marketing, Delmont, PA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Political Science, Ebensburg, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Brandon James Bible, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Alexander Trotter Bieger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Edward L. Bier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

    Michael R. Bilik, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Latrobe, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Bisi, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, PA

    Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Emily Rachael Black, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Berlin, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Black, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Taylor A. Blackmon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, PA

    Margaret A. Blaetz, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Bethlehem, PA

    Kortnee Lynn Blair, BS in Finance, Linden, PA

    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA

    Angela Marie Blank, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

    Kyle Patrick Blankenbicker, BS in General Studies, Apollo, PA

    James P. Blasey, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA

    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, PA

    Jacob George Boehner, BS in Athletic Training, Orrtanna, PA

    Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

    Keri Ann Bogert, BA in Asian Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Keith M. Bogus, BA in Journalism

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Geology, Nottingham, PA

    Ashley Marie Bolig, BA in Psychology, Enola, PA

    Amber L. Bollard, BS in Hospitality Management, Kingsley, PA

    Emily Grace Bolton, BS in Nursing, Hawley, PA

    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, PA

    Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, PA

    Ashley Nicole Bookhamer, BA in English/Writing Studies, York, PA

    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Casey Lynn Borland, BA in Criminology, Emlenton, PA

    Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd in Music Education, Waterford, PA

    Abigail Rebecca Boroughs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Walkersville, MD

    Samantha B. Bortmas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Operations, Wexford, PA

    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA

    Mathias Christean Botti, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Sarver, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Bottles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Madeline R. Bowman, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Samantha D. Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lehighton, PA

    Brock Ryan Boyer, BS in Physics, Lebanon, PA

    Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Homer City, PA

    Courtney Mae Boyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brendan Christopher Boyle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Darby Sue Boyles, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Holly Ann Boyles, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Emine Jane Boz, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Camp Hill, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Eric T. Bracken, BS in Management/Energy Management, Ellwood City, PA

    Jennifer M. Bracken, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, PA

    Dylan Samuel Bradley, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, BSEd in English Education, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Jacob Bradley, BS in Athletic Training, Warren, PA

    Samuel Matthew Bradley Smith, BA in Criminology, Boalsburg, PA

    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Monique Branch, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, PA

    Zachary Kenneth Brandy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Peyton R. Braun, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Joseph Anthony Brecht, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA

    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Madisyn P. Breiner, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Jonestown, PA

    Taylor Erin Brennan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rock Rudi Brenner, BS in Geology, York, PA

    Matthew James Breno, BS in Athletic Training, Mount Airy, MD

    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, New Kensington, PA

    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Emily D. Brewer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Atglen, PA

    Charles Carroll Brice, BS in Management/Operations, Yardley, PA

    Madison Jo Bricker, BS in Nursing, Cabot, PA

    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

    Lesley Marie Brightwell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver Falls, PA

    Lauren Marie Brindley, BS in Hospitality Management, Follansbee, WV

    Randall Levi Brininger, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA

    Malia Katlyn Brisbine, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Quintin John Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Tyler Jordan Brocious, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Leah Ashley Brockman, BS in Communications Media, Myerstown, PA

    Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Wapwallopen, PA

    Tierra Nakita Brodnax, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Colton R. Brooks, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Glen Campbell, PA

    Courtney L. Brooks, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

    Logan N. Brooks, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA

    Madison Abingdon Brooks, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA

    Christian Jules Brooks-Lane, BS in Communications Media, Elkins Park, PA

    Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, PA

    Hannah A. Brouse, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Blake A. Brown, BS in Management/General, Westminster, MD

    Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism, Reading, PA

    Jaiana Nyree Brown, BA in Sociology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, State College, PA

    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kathleen Patricia Brown, BS in Disability Services, Honey Brook, PA

    Kayla N. Brown, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kyle M. Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Brick, NJ

    Miranda Allison Brown, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nazareth, PA

    Rachael Marie Brown, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science, York Haven, PA

    Sarah Anne Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, PA

    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

    William John Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Ringtown, PA

    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

    Jenna Marie Bruce, BS in Interior Design, Marble, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Geology, Altoona, PA

    Robert William Brunner, BS in Accounting, Wernersville, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA

    Brandie L. Bryant, BS in Athletic Training, Baltimore, MD

    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Heather L. Bucar, BS in Accounting, BS, North Versailles, PA

    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

    Allison Leigh Buchanan, BS in Finance, Garnet Valley, PA

    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, PA

    Michael Thomas Buchanan, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Conemaugh, PA

    Asheley Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Winston Salem, NC

    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ciara Moran Buckingham, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Jessica H. Bulkley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Friendsville, PA

    Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

    Brianna Renee Bullers, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Brookville, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Irwin, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Bryce Tyler Burfete, BS in Nursing, Landisville, PA

    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, PA

    Krista J. Burket, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Queen, PA

    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Melissa Marie Burleson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mountain Top, PA

    Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Tristan Fahl Burns, BA in Political Science, Lebanon, PA

    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

    Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/General, Fairview, PA

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA

    Kyra Nicole Burtnett, BS in Nutrition, Bedford, PA

    Jessica Ann Burton, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jamie T. Bush, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Respiratory Care, Clymer, PA

    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA

    Emily Renae Butler, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sabrina Allison Butler, BS in Nursing, Armagh, PA

    Neil Patrick Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Derry, PA

    Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

    Cody S. Bytner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, PA

    C

    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA

    Xiaoying Cai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

    Victoria Rose Calabro, BS in Marketing, East Lyme, CT

    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA

    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, PA

    Stephen Jon Calhoun, BS in Marketing, Bedford, PA

    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, PA

    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Julie Ann Calnan, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Nicole Lynn Camarda, BS in Geology, North Huntingdon, PA

    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Allentown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Callie MacKenzie Campbell, BA in History, Camillus, NY

    Jaclyn Joy Campbell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Rose Cancio, BS in Marketing, Coopersburg, PA

    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Larissa S. Caplan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, PA

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Mercersburg, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Madalyn Leticia Carey, BA in English /Pre-Law, Berlin, PA

    Skyler Douglas Carkuff, BS in Finance, New Stanton, PA

    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, PA

    Amber Nicole Carlson, BS in Nutrition, Anita, PA

    Stephanie T. Carnahan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA

    Trena Marie Carr, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Laceyville, PA

    Christopher A. Carrington, BA in Political Science, Elkins Park, PA

    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Wesley Samuel Carson, BA in Criminology, Woodstock, MD

    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA

    Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA

    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Derry, PA

    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Kelsey Rose Casper, BS in Respiratory Care, Export, PA

    Alyssa Jean Cassandro, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Emma Theresa Cassese, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, Boalsburg, PA

    Patrick Michael Cassidy, BS in Management/General, Eagleville, PA

    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Libby Elise Cataldo, BS in Nursing, Warren, PA

    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Palmyra, PA

    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Henryville, PA

    Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, PA

    Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Lincoln University, PA

    Sara Josephine Cavolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McMurray, PA

    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

    Edgar Ceballos, BS in Natural Science, Birdsboro, PA

    Sydney Lee Celich, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, PA

    Jake Joseph Celidonio, BS in Accounting, Port Saint Lucie, FL

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

    Kahlida Jasmine Cephas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Carter Matthew Cerully, BS in Management Information Systems, East Freedom, PA

    Allison J. Cerwensky, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Portage, PA

    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Raymond Michael Cessna, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Springfield, PA

    Regan Marie Chalk, BA in Psychology, Hanover, PA

    Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

    Ya Chu Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA

    Caitlinn Joy Chapman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamsport, PA

    Marcell James Chappelle-Curry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, PA

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

    Daniel James Charmo, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Hamilton, VA

    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Jane S. Chemelli, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Kittanning, PA

    Xiaowen Chen, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China

    Peiyu Cheng, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Nicolas Chepaitis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Mary S. Chey, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, PA

    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, PA

    Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Elliot Richard Chimelewski, BS in Marketing, Summerhill, PA

    Dominic Bradon Cholak, BS in Athletic Training, Ford City, PA

    Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, PA

    Nicholas David Christensen, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Erie, PA

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Royersford, PA

    Alex J. Christofaro, BS in Athletic Training, Reading, PA

    Melanie Lynn Christy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

    Calista Rose Church, BS in Accounting, Slatington, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Marion Center, PA

    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Kirsten A. Chverchko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science

    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Girard, PA

    Katie Lauren Cimino, BSEd in Art Education, Lilly, PA

    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BA in Criminology, Oxford, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Ciotola, BS in Hospitality Management, Cheswick, PA

    Elizabeth A. Circle, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA

    Taylor Marie Cisik, BA in Criminology, Boyertown, PA

    Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, PA

    Alexandra A. Clark, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Garrett Richard Clark, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA

    James Edward Clark, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kevin Lee Clark, BS in Chemistry, Penn Run, PA

    Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, PA

    Alexander Hazboun Clarke, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Duncansville, PA

    Christine McKenzie Clarke, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Glenmoore, PA

    Rafiq S. Clark-Walker, BA in Criminology, Trappe, PA

    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

    Jacqueline Leigh Claus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christian Douglas Clausner, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, PA

    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    Jazmyn Marie Clements, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Marisa Ann Clifford, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, PA

    Cory Ryan Clinger, BSEd in Art Education, Emporium, PA

    Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd in Music Education, Hegins, PA

    John Harvey Clinton, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Markleysburg, PA

    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, PA

    Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management, Worthington, PA

    Angel Lynn Kerr Clontz, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, PA

    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

    Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Nursing, Herminie, PA

    Paige Marie Cochran, BS in Nursing, New Derry, PA

    Matthew T. Cocorikis, BS in Accounting, Monroe Township, NJ

    Amanda R. Cohen, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD

    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brendan Donald Cole, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allison Park, PA

    Charles Herman Cole, BS in Communications Media, McKeesport, PA

    Daniel L. Cole, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

    Maria E. Coll, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Homestead, PA

    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    John Joseph Collins, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rebecca Abigail Colon, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Seth Michael Colton, BS in Marketing, Tarentum, PA

    Alorah Marie Colwell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Pittston, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Comiske, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

    Ashley Skye Comley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver Falls, PA

    Alexandra Rachel Conces, BA in Religious Studies, Aurora, OH

    Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Miranda Kate Conley, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Lydia Nicole Connelly, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Marisa Ellen Connelly, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Mitchell Dean Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA

    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Indiana, PA

    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Brittany Renae Contres, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Nanty Glo, PA

    Edyn Louise Convery, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Ryan L. Cook, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Somerset, PA

    Travis Garrett Cook, BS in Marketing, Hatfield, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Heidi Ann Cooke, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Shafique Cooley, BS in Management Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA

    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA

    Cara Bannow Cooper, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Colton Cooper, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Katelynne Cooper, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Warminster, PA

    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

    Samuel William Cope, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

    Sean Patrick Corcoran, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clarks Summit, PA

    Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theater, Allentown, PA

    Esbeiry Saray Cordova-Ortiz, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Avondale, PA

    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Cornelious, BA in Psychology, Duncannon, PA

    Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Dayton, PA

    Michael Anthony Corona, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA

    Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Sean Patrick Corriere, BS in Management/General, Clarksville, MD

    Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shelby Courts, BA in History, Bellefonte, PA

    Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Chester, PA

    Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Davidsville, PA

    Alyssa Genevieve Covert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Castle, PA

    Meghan Cowan, BA in Computer Science, Cranberry Township, PA

    David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA

    Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Elysburg, PA

    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA

    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, PA

    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA

    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA

    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA

    Gabrielle Delaney Cravener, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA

    Terra Lanae Cravener, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Julia M. Cresta, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Tristan L. Cribbs, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA

    Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

    Michael Angelo Crimaldi, BA in History/Pre-Law, Carrolltown, PA

    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

    Toni Iesha Crockett, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Nicole Brooke Cromley, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Naomi G. Crompton, BSEd in English Education, Quakertown, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BA in History, Strasburg, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Monae Culbreath, BA in Psychology, Cranbury, NJ

    Brady Shayne Cullen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tristan William Cumberledge, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Rochester, PA

    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

    Abigail Ruth Cunningham, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

    Christina Marie Cunningham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Evans City, PA

    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

    Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, PA

    William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Carly Lynn Cussen, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Stuart Joseph Custer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lilly, PA

    Andrew Robert Cutler, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, PA

    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Alyssa Dianna Dachowicz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA

    Helena Ann Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, BSEd, Indiana, PA

    Justin Travis Daffern, BA in History, Coraopolis, PA

    Ryan Edward Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Korey Madison Dailey, BSEd in Biology Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Sierra L. Dailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Clayton Daniel Dale, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mia D’Alesandro, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianna J. Dalessio, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Taylar Nichole Dallas, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Amanda Hope Dalton, BSEd in Biology Education, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Kathryn Daltorio, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA

    Mary Katherine D’Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA

    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, PA

    Taylor A. D’Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, PA

    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Carlisle, PA

    Cheyenne Lee Daniels, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Ashfield, PA

    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Troi E C Daniels, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA

    Coleman Michael Danna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Alexander, PA

    Maura Beth D’Anna, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Springfield, VA

    Claire Alexandra Danyo, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, PA

    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Lyndon J. Darwin-Shelton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Stephanie Pauline Daugherty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lebanon, PA

    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Lynn Davids, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester, PA

    Alaina Ann Davidson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney M. Davidson, BA in Psychology, Greencastle, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

    Maria Elizabeth Davies, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Alexander Lee Davis, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Industry, PA

    Brianna Brenda Davis, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Smyrna, DE

    Brianna Leigh Davis, BS in Marketing, Waterford, PA

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA

    Kirstin Marie Davis, BS in Accounting, Patton, PA

    Krystal Jo Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Lebanon, PA

    Markee Terrell Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Nyielah T. Davis, BSEd in English Education, Dallastown, PA

    Paige M. Davis, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Joffre, PA

    Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Towanda, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Eric Daniel Dawson, BSEd in Music Education, Newton, NJ

    Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Jasmine Danielle Deakings, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA

    Jordan Robert Dean, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Lafayette, NJ

    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

    Natalie L. Deck, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSEd, Bethlehem, PA

    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    Emily Christine Decker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    James Robert Decker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Shawn Decker, BA in History, Armagh, PA

    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Levittown, PA

    Anna Marie DeCrease, BSEd in English Education, Latrobe, PA

    Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Ryley E. Deems, BS in Interior Design, Plum, PA

    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, PA

    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Alexis P. Deimler, BA in Criminology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Deiseroth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

    Patrick Mark DeIvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Joshua Felice DeJongh, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Evans City, PA

    Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA

    Logan Sheriff Dellafiora, BA in Political Science, Graceton, PA

    Tory E. Dellafiora, BSEd in Music Education, Graceton, PA

    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Mae DeLozier, BA in History/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Amberlyn Nicole DeLuca, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Rural Valley, PA

    Maria Patricia DeLucia, BA in Psychology, Drexel Hill, PA

    Robert Allen DeLusa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, PA

    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Mikayla K. Demarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

    Mallory Grace DeMino, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Amanda Alexandra Dempsey, BS in Hospitality Management, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Yadi Deng, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism, Mount Airy, MD

    Joshua S. DePasquale, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Cassandra Rae Depew, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kaitlyn Deptola, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, PA

    Madison Rae Derr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

    Richard Charles Derrick, A.A. in General Studies, Oakdale, PA

    Kelly Nicole DeSalve, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dubois, PA

    Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Gerard R. Desena, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA

    Megan E. Desmond, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hagerstown, MD

    Gabrielle Sophia DeSousa, BA in Criminology, Williamstown, NJ

    Phaedra S. Dewitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, PA

    Nicolette Deyarmin, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Jacey Marie Di Maio, BA in Psychology, Brookhaven, PA

    Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

    Jacobo Diaz Alejano, BA in Economics, Santa Cruz De Teneri, Spain

    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA

    Ian Prescott Dickie, BS in Geology/Environmental, Birdsboro, PA

    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA

    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Minna Suzanne Digon, BS in Marketing, Mifflintown, PA

    Brittany Michelle Dill, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, PA

    Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Salisbury, MD

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

    Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, PA

    Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China

    Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, MD

    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, PA

    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA

    Payton Dizak, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA

    Kailee Lashay Dlamini, BA in Philosophy, York, PA

    Jan Colleen Dlugos, BS in Nursing, Woodbine, MD

    Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hopewell, PA

    Jesse Marco Dodt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hawley, PA

    Eric Saau Doe, BS in Biology, Collingdale, PA

    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA

    Hailey N. Doliveira, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, WI

    Erin Melissa Donaldson, BA in Sociology, Gettysburg, PA

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Donnell, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Marie Donohue, BA in Psychology, Whippany, NJ

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Elkins Park, PA

    Megan Marie Doody, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Alexis Dospoy, BS in Nutrition, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kathleen Ann Dougherty, BSEd in Music Education, Upper Darby, PA

    Amanda Marie Doughten, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Shannon Naomi Douglas, BS in Marketing, North Irwin, PA

    Geralyn Marie Douglass, BS in Nursing, Turtle Creek, PA

    Christopher Blake Downer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Boiling Springs, PA

    Rebecca Kate Downs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monrovia, MD

    Alexandria Doyle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Yardley, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Yardley, PA

    Mallory Ann Drahnak, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, MD

    Frank C. Dreucci, BA in Criminology, Vestaburg, PA

    Karli Renee Drewencki, BS in Respiratory Care, Cabot, PA

    Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, PA

    Ryan M. Driskel, BS in Management/General, Ebensburg, PA

    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA

    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duke Center, PA

    Riley A. Druyor, BS in Interior Design, Abingdon, MD

    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH

    Qingyu Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Emily Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

    Jacob Stockhausen Dubois, BA in International Studies, Beaver, PA

    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

    Katie Diane Duff, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Sarah Jean Duffey, BA in Psychology, Cuddy, PA

    Brennan Joseph Dumm, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Nicktown, PA

    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

    Faith Anne Dumm, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Nicktown, PA

    Madeline F. Dumm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA

    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Brandon Charles Dunlap, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA

    Steve E. Dunlap, BS in Management/General, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, PA

    Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

    Logan Dunn, BS in Marketing, Wyoming, DE

    Harlee Christine Dunwoody, BS in Nursing, Parkesburg, PA

    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, PA

    Michael J. Durando, BA in Criminology, Beach Lake, PA

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Kelsey Alaine Durham, BA in Journalism, Monroeville, PA

    Michael Shane Durkin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, PA

    Brittany Ann Dwire, BS in Nursing, Confluence, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Christopher Robin Dyson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd in English Education, Pottsville, PA

    Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

    Jair Elon Easley, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily Christine Easterday, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cochranville, PA

    Kayla Nicole Eaton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lititz, PA

    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Karlie Marie Ebert, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Gibsonia, PA

    Chiara Melanie Ebig, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in General Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Brianna Alyssa Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

    Tyler Christian Eckman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Joshua Matthew Edgar, BS in Finance, Collegeville, PA

    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, PA

    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Beaverdale, PA

    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Tamisha Monay Edwards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA

    Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, BS in Marketing, Saint Marys, PA

    MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BSEd in English Education, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Laura Katherine Eidem, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

    Melissa A. Eiler, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd in English Education, Croydon, PA

    Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BS in International Business, Exton, PA

    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

    Tavii Aleasha El, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Sydnee Jo Elder, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, PA

    Bethany A. Elliott, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Autumn Lynn Ellis, BS in Respiratory Care, Cochranville, PA

    Caroline Annelise Ellis, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Rockaway, NJ

    Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd in Music Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Adriana Emiliyanova Emanuilova, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Makenzie Rose Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

    Brook Nichole Emerick, BS in Marketing, Hyndman, PA

    Marissa N. Empfield, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alex Hall Enderle, BS in Communications Media, Malvern, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Julie Anna Engelbrecht, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, West Chester, PA

    Brooke Cameron Englehart, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wrightsville, PA

    Mallory R. Eperesi, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, PA

    Kevin R. Erb, BS in Human Resource Management, Douglassville, PA

    Jacob Daniel Erickson, BS in Nutrition, Trinity, FL

    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA

    Robert Marshal Erven, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Erie, PA

    Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Sociology, Armagh, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Christie Lee Esposito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Stroudsburg, PA

    Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

    Catherine Abigail Etchells, BA in Criminology, State College, PA

    Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Economics, Imler, PA

    Alexis Diane Evangelista, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

    Karen L. Evanko, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Blairsville, PA

    Ashley Nicole Evans, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ebensburg, PA

    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Shane William Evans, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Manorville, PA

    Gabriella Marie Everest, BSEd in Art Education, Hummelstown, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

    Olivia Autumn Everitt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Brackney, PA

    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

    Mohamed Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Deni M. Fabina, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, PA

    Elizabeth Julia Fabyanic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maren E. Fadley, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, PA

    Yazeed A. Fairak, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Reba Lynn Fairbanks, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Aaron Anthony Faith, BS in Human Resource Management, Washington, PA

    Ashley Suzanne Falba, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Kayla Lynn Fales, BS in Hospitality Management, Parsippany, NJ

    Veronica L. Fallert, BA in Journalism, Elizabeth, PA

    Jiaye Fan, BS in Management/General, Leshan, China

    Ting-An Fang, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Christian Blough Faranda, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Theadora Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Madeline Ann Felsburg, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Jingxuan Feng, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China

    Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Renfrew, PA

    Michael Anthony Feret, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, PA

    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Adam Michael Ferko, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin Jay Ferko, BS in Marketing, Stoystown, PA

    Leilani Fermin, BS in International Business, Reading, PA

    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, PA

    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

    Paul J. Ferrara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Kayla Marie Ferrell, BA in Criminology, Hastings, PA

    Carolann Thomas Ferrier, BA in Sociology, Stroudsburg, PA

    David William Ferrier, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

    Anja Mae Ferry, BA in Criminology, Denver, PA

    Shelbe Lee Ferry, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Coal Center, PA

    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, PA

    Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, PA

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

    Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Bellefonte, PA

    Joseph Fick, BS in Hospitality Management, Fleetwood, PA

    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA

    David Michael Fiem, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, PA

    Amber Lynn Fike, BS in Nursing, Cogan Station, PA

    Alison Cecilia Filozof, BS in Natural Science, Ringtown, PA

    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Brandon Mechtly Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

    Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Brett Thomas Finley, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Steven J. Finn, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Ebensburg, PA

    Amy Beth Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, PA

    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Zachary Robert Fischer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Monongahela, PA

    Aaliyah Levon Fisher, BA in Criminology, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Le Raysville, PA

    Jordan Alexis Fisher, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

    Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA

    Nicole M. Fisher, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Kendra E. Fitz, BS in Finance, New Holland, PA

    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA

    Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

    Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

    Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, PA

    Gary Robert Fleegle, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Burnside, PA

    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    William C. Fleming, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, PA

    Joanna Claire Fliss, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, PA

    Kaitlyn Nicole Flowers, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Fogle, BS in Nursing, Thurmont, MD

    Edward T. Foley, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kate Olivia Foley, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Yardley, PA

    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

    Edward R. Follett, BA in Journalism, Harrisburg, PA

    Kelsey Marie Foor, BS in Finance, Berlin, PA

    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, PA

    John Nicholas Foran, BA in English/Film Studies, Wayne, PA

    Kayla Rae Ford, BA in Criminology, McKnight, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Jacob Ryan Formica, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Davidsville, PA

    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA

    Rebecca L. Forney, BS in Accounting, BS, Irwin, PA

    Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, PA

    Petrice Terissa Forte, BS in Accounting, Pomeroy, PA

    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA

    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, PA

    Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA

    William Alexander Fox, BS in Finance, Reedsville, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Frailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Brianne Joyce France-Layton, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maggie Franco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Nicholas A. Franco, BS in Management/Operations, Womelsdorf, PA

    Kristina Marie Frangione, BS in Hospitality Management, Eighty Four, PA

    Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA

    Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA

    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Karlie Frederick, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA

    Hannah Jayne Freeburg, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ridgway, PA

    Alexander Logan Freel, BA in Art/Studio, Frederick, MD

    Jordan Patricia Freeman, BSEd in Art Education, Annandale, VA

    Christopher Joseph Frei, BS in Communications Media, Reading, PA

    Samantha Marie French, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Colin Devin Frey, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Rachel Faye Fricioni, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, PA

    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Mallory N. Fry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA

    Chloe R. Frye, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA

    Kaylee A. Fugate, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

    Logan T. Fultz, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

    Aubree Lynn Furrer, BSEd in English Education, Irwin, PA

    G

    Kayla Marie Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA

    Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denver, PA

    Katherine Marie Galante, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA

    Alexander James Galantuomo, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth R. Galderisi, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

    Skylar R. Galford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA

    David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, PA

    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, PA

    Jill Marie Galli, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, PA

    Benjamin Keller Gallina, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Numine, PA

    Kameron Rose Ganje, BA in Anthropology, Hartstown, PA

    Nautica M. Gant, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Washington, DC

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Newton, NJ

    Yunze Gao, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Joshua Adam Garcia, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru

    Alana M. Gardner, BA in Computer Science, New Alexandria, PA

    Allison Kaye Gardner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monroeville, PA

    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Gabrielle A. Gardner, BS in Nursing, Montoursville, PA

    Kathleen Nicole Gardner, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Kaylee Elizabeth Gardner, BS in Nursing, Weedville, PA

    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, PA

    Tia Ryan Garrigan, BS in Management/General, Emporium, PA

    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

    Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA

    Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

    Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA

    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

    Nigel Gatone, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Brooke Gaumer, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Madeline A. Gavatorta, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

    Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Curtis Allen Gay, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Zachary John Gaylord-Everett, BSEd in Music Education, Covington, PA

    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Brackenridge, PA

    Laura J. Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Madeline Rose Geesey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Home, PA

    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

    Dillin M. Geibel, BA in Criminology, Fenelton, PA

    Kyle Jamison Geibig, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Tori Jo Geidel, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Templeton, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Gabriel Michael Gentile, BA in Psychology, Reading, PA

    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, NJ

    Alexandra Louise Georgi, BS in Nursing, Alexandria, VA

    Taylor Kennedy Gephart, BA in Music, Alverton, PA

    Benjamin Keith Geraud, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Kaylin Marie Gerdes, BS in Nursing, Marlton, NJ

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ehsan Eid Ghanem, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Michael Trevor Giansiracusa, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Tucson, AZ

    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, PA

    Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Management/Operations, Reading, PA

    Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Irwin, PA

    Melinda Anne Gibson, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Quamere Darius Gibson, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Morrisville, PA

    Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Glassboro, NJ

    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, PA

    Zachary Gill, BS in Communications Media, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Jacqueline Rose Gillis, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

    Morgan B. Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Flemington, NJ

    Devin Solomon Givens, BS in Marketing, Dover, DE

    Matthew Ryan Glass, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, PA

    Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biochemistry, Marion Center, PA

    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Wexford, PA

    Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Cory Lauren Glover, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, PA

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Johnathan Mark Goforth, BA in English/Writing Studies, Worthington, PA

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Yuyin Gong, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Kyler Lindy Gonzales, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain

    Erika Lynn Good, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science-CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

    Morgan E. Good, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA

    Meghan Erica Goodiski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Allison P. Goodlin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cherry Tree, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA

    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver, PA

    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, PA

    Madison K. Gorrasi, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tewksbury, MA

    Kara L. Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA

    Colton Joshua Gossett, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Baden, PA

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA

    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

    Erica K. Grabenstein, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

    Brandon James Grace, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Grove City, PA

    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Christopher S. Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Aldie, VA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Samantha S. Graham, BA in Journalism, Johnstown, PA

    Molly Elizabeth Grandel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensboro, PA

    Sarah E. Grant, BS in Nursing, Hatfield, PA

    Taylor Marie Grant, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Alan Joseph Gray, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA

    Daniel Douglas Gray, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Evan Joseph Gray, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Sellersville, PA

    Kaitlin Elizabeth Gray, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Octavia Lynn Grayson, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

    Arielle Lasharn Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Owings Mills, MD

    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, PA

    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Magdalene Ann Green, BA in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Melvin N. Green, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Mikayla Rose Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, State College, PA

    Natori Lois Angela Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

    Troy Michael Green, BSEd in Music Education, Aaronsburg, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Alexis Anne Greene, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Zachary Lee Greene, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Huntingdon, PA

    Thomas Ashton Greenwood, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gibbstown, NJ

    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA

    Joseph Charles Gregory, BA in Philosophy, Jeannette, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Samuel McDevitt Grieggs, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA

    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Home, PA

    Matthew Edward Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Michael Ryan Grivna, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, PA

    Sarah Rose Grmek, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Sara M. Gromley, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Reed Alexander Grooman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Corona, CA

    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Titusville, PA

    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

    Ricardo Noah Gross, BS in Nursing, Shinglehouse, PA

    Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    John Clark Grozanick, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Teresa K. Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA

    Carrie Rae Grudzien, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Joseph Michael Grundy, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Lansdale, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Nicholas William Gruschow, BA in Economics, Blakeslee, PA

    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Anthony Richard Guarascio, BS in Finance, Aliquippa, PA

    Kathleen L. Guarino, BA in Anthropology, Riegelsville, PA

    Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, PA

    Chelsea Jane Guerra, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA

    Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA

    Stephen Spencer Gula, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Reynoldsville, PA

    Zachary Gulden, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Hanover, PA

    Justice Gum, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Brett Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Zuliang Guo, BS in Management/General, Jinyuan Town, China

    Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Marketing, Fleetwood, PA

    Sashi Gurung, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Portersville, PA

    Danielle Katherine Guttman, BS in Geology/Environmental, Allentown, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, PA

    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

    H

    Jennifer L. Haacke, BS in Nursing, Telford, PA

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, PA

    Rebecca Mae Haase, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Coatesville, PA

    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Frank Alexander Hacko, BS in Marketing, Beaver, PA

    Zeyna L. Hadidi, Unclassified, St Petersburg, FL

    Serena Haeuser, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glenside, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, PA

    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Stephens City, VA

    Alexander B. Haines, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Brady Edward Haines, BS in Management/General, Du Bois, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Kayla Annette Halavanja, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monaca, PA

    Colin Alexander Hale, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

    Michael Paul Hale, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Mineral Point, PA

    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Morgan Hall, BS in Nursing, York Springs, PA

    Michael Robert Hall, BS in Hospitality Management, State College, PA

    Tahj Jaqori Markhe Hall, BS in Marketing, Ambler, PA

    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Shane Elliott Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Gerald Matthew Halula, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Luke William Hamilton, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA

    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

    Brooke Nicole Hammond, BS in Nursing, Dunlevy, PA

    Madeline Kay Hammond, BS in Natural Science, Hanover, PA

    Wyatt Ethan Hammond, BA in Political Science, Dallastown, PA

    Shadawn L. Hammons, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

    Hillary K. Hamor, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Duncansville, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA

    Jenna Nicole Haniotakis, BA in Criminology, South Park, PA

    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Hankinson, BS in Interior Design, Glenside, PA

    James Hanley, BA in Criminology, Delmont, PA

    Raegan Lee Hanna, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Military-Pacific, APO

    Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Kristen M. Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

    Brittney Harencame, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    William Earl Hargrove, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Sterling Harmon, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Jeffrey Tyler Harnish, BS in Marketing, Duncannon, PA

    Joshua William Harper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

    Megan Paige Harpold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA

    Catherine Emily Harris, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Garnet Valley, PA

    Jaron Tyler Harris, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

    Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA

    Molly Amanda Harris, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA

    Kayla Erika Harrison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Seth Aaron Harry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seneca, PA

    Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

    Andrew Alan Hartman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA

    Josiah Hartzler, BS in Accounting, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Ashley Lynn Hauser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA

    Kinsey Leelyn Havener, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Tyler Hawker, BS in Management/Operations, Gibsonia, PA

    Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, PA

    Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

    Christopher T. Hayes, BA in Journalism, Blawnox, PA

    Dominique Lanee Hayes, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Norristown, PA

    Brandon T. Healey, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

    Grant Charles Heasley, BS in Communications Media, Canonsburg, PA

    Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, PA

    Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Woodward, PA

    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA

    Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Zachary Nolan Heffner, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, PA

    Kody Aaron Hefner, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

    Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, PA

    Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meagen E. Helmlinger, BA in Journalism, Ringwood, NJ

    Maddison Lynn Helsel, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Benjamin James Henigin, BSEd in Music Education, Derry, PA

    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, PA

    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Benedict, PA

    Kaylyn Elizabeth Henry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, White Oak, PA

    Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Sean Damir Henry, BS in Marketing, Willow Grove, PA

    Steven Paul Hensley, BSEd in Physics Education, Indiana, PA

    Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA

    Kacee P. Herbert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Human Resource Management, Nazareth, PA

    Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, PA

    Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

    Julia Kathryn Hernandez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Yeslli Ann Hernandez-Camacho, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Afton Leigh Herring, BA in Music, Creekside, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Creekside, PA

    Morgan Lee Herrington, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Shelocta, PA

    Zackary Louis Herrle, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, West Alexander, PA

    Jordan Lee Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Tessa Malynn Hershberger, BS in Respiratory Care, Crystal Spring, PA

    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

    Scott Christopher Hess, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Erie, PA

    Kaitlyn Noelle Hetzlein, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Angela Nicole Heydt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sinking Spring, PA

    Rondisha A. Hickman, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    Erin Rose Hilderbrand, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Indiana, PA

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, CT

    Cassandra Elizabeth Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nailah S. Hill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Allison J. Hiltabidel, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, PA

    Samantha Lynn Himes, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Bridgette Anne Hine, BA in History, Shamokin, PA

    Kristen Dawn Hines, BS in Nursing, Brockway, PA

    Patricia Louise Hinkson, BS in Nursing, Hermitage, PA

    Luke R. Hipple, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, PA

    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bradley P. Hitchcock, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Kaylee Marie Hixon, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Murrysville, PA

    Yi Ling Ho, Unclassified, Hualien, Taiwan

    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Aaron Joseph Hochstein, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Jamie Lynn Hockenberry, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Nanty Glo, PA

    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Kady Nicole Hodge, BS in Hospitality Management, Falls, PA

    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, PA

    Maria A. Hoge, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Venetia, PA

    Dillon John Hogg, BA in History, Adrian, PA

    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Marketing, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA

    Hannah Marie Hollingsworth, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, PA

    Alexis McKayla Holman, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Murrysville, PA

    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

    Addison Mitchell Holyfield, BSEd in Music Education, Garrett, PA

    Karley Lynn Honaker, BSEd in English Education, Allison Park, PA

    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA

    Kalie M. Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology, Lords Valley, PA

    Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Madison I. Hornstein, BS in Biochemistry, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

    Melanie Antoinette Hottel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Grant E. Houck, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Charise A. House, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Alec Christopher Howard, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, South Williamsport, PA

    Brett A. Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Christopher William Howell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Marion Center, PA

    Alicia Marie Hower, BS in Nursing

    Kaitlyn MacKenzie Howland, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Rawan Mohmed Howsawi, BS in Accounting

    Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Kory Alan Hruniuk, BS in Nursing, Shenandoah, PA

    Shih Ting Huang, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan

    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, PA

    Hanna Rose Hudec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boiling Springs, PA

    Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Joseph Steven Hudson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Chambersburg, PA

    Megan Hope Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Tasha R. Huey, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA

    Jesse Huff, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Cloud, FL

    Matthew Robert Huff, BA in Music, Oil City, PA

    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

    Cristopher Michael Hughes, BS in Finance, Zelienople, PA

    Hannah Kathleen Hughes, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

    Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Chambersburg, PA

    Arthur R. Hughson, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Hugo, BS in Human Resource Management, Seven Fields, PA

    Nicholas Chase Hulbert, BS in Management/General, Newtown Square, PA

    Jarrod E. Hull, BS in Hospitality Management, West Sunbury, PA

    Michael R. Hull, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Bohal, France

    Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, PA

    Olivia Christine Humes, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Allyson Hunt, BS in Athletic Training, Blairsville, PA

    Jonathan Kelvin Hunte, BA in Sociology, Mount Pocono, PA

    Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Jordan Lee Huntzinger, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Ethan Paul Hurst, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Bailen Conrad Huth, BS in Accounting, Worthington, PA

    Toan Huynh, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Clairton, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, York, PA

    I

    Michael David Iacovino, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA

    Alexander Ignatenko, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Reading, PA

    Theresa H. Illo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lancaster, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, MD

    Alexandra Rae Indof, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, PA

    Jacklyn Marie Ingram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clearfield, PA

    Deja Monet Irwin, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayleigh M. Isacco, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jason Hawkes Ishoy, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

    Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA

    Arlene Grace Ivory, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Ashville, PA

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    J

    Kearys Lamont Jackson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Brandon J. Jacobs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Eagle, PA

    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Brian Lloyd James, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Brianna Grace James, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Indiana, PA

    Liana Ashley James, BSEd in Art Education, Wilmington, DE

    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Casey Marie Jarding, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Ozark, AR

    Lindsey Jean Jarolmen, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ

    Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA

    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Nycier Joseph S Jefferson, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Tashio Virgil Jefferson, BSEd in Music Education, Randallstown, MD

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Angelina Rosamina Jenkins, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

    Samantha Paige Jenkins, BS in Human Resource Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Kevin Benjamin Jennings, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA

    Ingrid Jennison, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Mill Hall, PA

    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

    Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kimberly Lynn Jimenez, BS in Nursing, Saylorsburg, PA

    Yi Jin, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Ezabella Maria Jioio, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Sara Nicole Jobes, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Macungie, PA

    Melissa Paige John, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Evans City, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Elkins Park, PA

    Dominique Lakayla Johnson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Erin Johnson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lincoln University, PA

    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA

    Kendall E. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kenesha Mercedes Johnson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Mareshet Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Willow Grove, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jiajie Johnson, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Sarah Victoria Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, VA

    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

    Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Emily Johnston, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Drexel Hill, PA

    Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA

    Hannah Karell Jones, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA

    Jessica Ann Jones, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, South Park, PA

    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Jones, BS in Communications Media, Norristown, PA

    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Indiana, PA

    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA

    Shane Michael Jones, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Castle, PA

    Taylor Lashawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Cassondra Sue Jordan, BA in Psychology, Jefferson, OH

    Colton Lee Jordan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Kathryn Jean Jordan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Salix, PA

    Jaroslav Jorik, BA in Psychology, Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia

    Kylee Richelle Joseph, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Boswell, PA

    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Dina Abdulmojeeb Jouhari, BS in Marketing, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Henry Thomas Joyce, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Butler, PA

    Nathan David Joyce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Cheswick, PA

    Janet Juarez, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Alysa Leigh Judy, BS in Nursing, Manassas, VA

    Anthony Scott Juhasz, BA in Economics, Birdsboro, PA

    Nicholas Antonio Juliana, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Boiling Springs, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Andrew Jacob Junttonen, B.F.A. in Music Performance, King of Prussia, PA

    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Elijah Todd Jury, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    K

    Kassidi Nicole Kabler, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Kachonik, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Blairsville, PA

    Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, MD

    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, PA

    Anthony M. Kadunce, BS in International Business, Douglassville, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in English/Writing Studies, Curllsville, PA

    Abbey R. Kainz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Dubois, PA

    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Gathoni Kamau, BA in Psychology, Murang’A, Kenya

    Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Liam R. Kane, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Thomas Baguma Kanyarusoke, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Dakota John Kanzic, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BA in Computer Science, Ford City, PA

    Taylor Nicole Karan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Harrison City, PA

    Jonathan Aloysius Karcher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Cody Stephen Karkoska, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pottstown, PA

    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden

    Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA

    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, PA

    Cody Andrew Kasper, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Germantown, MD

    Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

    Bonnie Anna Kautzman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Castle, PA

    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

    Alexander N. Kavounas, BS in Marketing, Macungie, PA

    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, PA

    Patrick James Kearney, BS in Hospitality Management, Clarks Summit, PA

    Gabrielle T. Keating, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Hanover Township, PA

    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, PA

    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, VA

    Kaitlynn Renee Keen, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Doylestown, PA

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Andrew Nicholas Keiter, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

    Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Molly Renee Keller, BS in Marketing, New Castle, PA

    Nicole M. Kelley, BS in Geology, Latrobe, PA

    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

    Emily G. Kelly, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Coatesville, PA

    Zachary Daniel Kelly, BA in Criminology, Buffalo, NY

    Kendall Jane Kelsey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Huntingdon, PA

    Allyson Brooke Kendall, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Ellwood City, PA

    Blaine Michael Kendall, BS in Communications Media, Delran, NJ

    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Church Hill, MD

    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Carolyn Ann Kenyon, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA

    Clare Elizabeth Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Colton James Kerner, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Maggie Renee Kerr, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    Robert H. Kerr, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Nicktown, PA

    Valerie Anne Kerrigan, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS

    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ernest, PA

    Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Gibsonia, PA

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Tara Renee Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, PA

    Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Burke, VA

    Danielle Leanne Kieser, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Eric Robert Kinderman, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary James King, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Stevan Kingerski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Baden, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, PA

    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Penndel, PA

    Kyle Jeffrey Kinter, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA

    Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    Danielle Marie Kirker, BS in Nursing, Bridgeville, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Robert Allen Kish, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Madison Mae Kladnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jeannette, PA

    Nichole Rose Klapchar, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Max V. Klauscher, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Liam Thomas Kleckner, BSEd in Music Education, Catasauqua, PA

    Cody L. Kleffel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blandon, PA

    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

    Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Alexis R. Kline, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Christina Lorraine Kline, BS in Nutrition, Reading, PA

    Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, PA

    Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mark Allen Klinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Hegins, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Kloes, BS in Management Information Systems, Butler, PA

    Michael Ian Kloszewski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Coraopolis, PA

    Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Sarah McKenzie Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Henrietta, NY

    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA

    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Allentown, PA

    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, PA

    Sara Ann Knight, BS in Interior Design, Addison, NY

    Erica L. Kniseley, BS in International Business, Crofton, MD

    Kyle Timothy Knisely, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Red Lion, PA

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Maxwell Joseph Knott, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theater, State College, PA

    Alexis C. Kochel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Birdsboro, PA

    Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Emily A. Kolojejchick, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSEd, Wilkes Barre, PA

    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA

    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Daniel Aaron Koontz, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Jacob M. Kopeika, BS in Marketing, Oxford, PA

    Alex Blake Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    MacKenzi Yael Kopko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Claysville, PA

    Alexis Nicole Kopylcheck, BA in English/Writing Studies, Trafford, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Deven Raymond Korte, BS in Biology, Washington, PA

    Sara Eleanor Korzuch, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, PA

    Renee E. Kostas, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Francis Kostelic, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA

    Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Brandon John Kostyrka, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

    Christian M. Kovach, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, PA

    Amanda Koryne Kozak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bernville, PA

    Randall Allen Koziel, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Misha L. Kozikowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, PA

    Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, PA

    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, PA

    Abigail Rose Krick, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA

    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Gavrielle J. Krohner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, PA

    Sarah M. Kronket, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Karissa Ann Kubiczki, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Ericka Paige Kubik, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Katrina Elizabeth Kudla, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Renfrew, PA

    Jessica Louise Kuhn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McIntyre, PA

    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in Accounting, Reynoldsville, PA

    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

    Jennifer Nichole Kunkle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

    Ashley Marie Kunze, BS in Human Resource Management, Quakertown, PA

    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

    Maggie Florence Kushner, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Shamokin, PA

    Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madelin Mayrene Kuzneski, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Heather A. Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Greenville, PA

    L

    Abigail Marie LaBue, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Du Bois, PA

    Alex Matthew LaBue, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Du Bois, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Ryan Joseph LaCoe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hershey, PA

    Ting-Yi Lai, Unclassified, Taipei City, Taiwan

    Maria Savina LaMagna, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Ashley Lamar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Stoystown, PA

    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Windsor, PA

    Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA

    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

    Sarah Catherine Lane, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elmora, PA

    Sydney Kurzum Lane, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sewickley, PA

    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

    Morgan Ashley Lang, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Camp Hill, PA

    Elizabeth L. Langford, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, PA

    Lauren Michelle Langham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lucernemines, PA

    Morgan Brittany Lanser, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Narvon, PA

    Mark David Lantzy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Patton, PA

    Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, PA

    Trisdyn Rayna Lapping, BS in Finance, Waynesburg, PA

    Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA

    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Wade Logan Larison, BA in Anthropology, Philadelphia, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Sandy Hook, CT

    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Lynette Michelle Larssen, BA in Journalism, Leola, PA

    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

    Nicole Jean Lavallee, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cochranville, PA

    Devin Michael Lawhead, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA

    Patrick MacKenzie Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole Theresa Lawson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Richboro, PA

    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Alexandria Lee Lazarchik, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA

    Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, PA

    Tiffany Ngoctran Le, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Harleysville, PA

    Tiffany Marie Leamer, BA in Art/Studio, Cherry Tree, PA

    Courtney N. Lear, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Ligonier, PA

    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Coopersburg, PA

    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

    Courtney Diane Lee, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sarver, PA

    Hsin Jou Lee, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kadar Juwan Lee, BA in Computer Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Kyeong Min Lee, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Indiana, PA

    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, NJ

    Kaitlyn Marie Leech, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Vandergrift, PA

    Kristen S. Legge, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, PA

    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

    Robert Patrick Lehman, BS in Communications Media, Windber, PA

    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

    Devin Jacob Leitner, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Coraopolis, PA

    Amber Mae Leitsch, BSEd in Music Education, Darlington, PA

    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, PA

    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism, Malvern, PA

    Ryan M. Lemay, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Sheffield, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Brandon R. Lenhart, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA

    Jessica Ellen Lenze, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Anthony R. Lenzi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Douglassville, PA

    Kaitlyn Theresa Leonard, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA

    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Alyssa Marie Lerda, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Wexford, PA

    Julia Pearle Lerner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA

    Ryan Charles Leshinsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mars, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Dallas, PA

    Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

    Allie Marie Letso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Heilwood, PA

    Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Patton, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Levan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sinking Spring, PA

    Miles Adam Levrio, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Gaithersburg, MD

    Megan Anne Lewandroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Lewis, BA in Biology, Erie, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

    Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mars, PA

    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Derry, PA

    Carly Nicole Leysock, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Chia-Ying Li, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Jialun Li, BS in International Business, Hangzhou, China

    Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Wanyi Li, BS in Accounting, Leshan, China

    Yulin Li, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianyang, China

    Fang Te Liao, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Cyrus N. Lieb, BS in Accounting, Heilwood, PA

    Jullian Belle Lieb, BA in Art/Studio, Manns Choice, PA

    Paula Lynn Lieb, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Rec-Leis BSEd, Shelocta, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA

    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, PA

    Daniel Wei Haw Lim, BS in International Business, Muar, Johor, Malaysia

    Devin Michael Limberg, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA

    Catherine Rose Limbert, BA in Criminology, Conshohocken, PA

    Fang Yu Lin, Unclassified, Pingtung, Taiwan

    I Ping Lin, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, PA

    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Patton, PA

    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

    Olivia V. Lipnic, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Naples, FL

    Molly C. Lipovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West View, PA

    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA

    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Yi Fang Liu, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hummelstown, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Abingdon, MD

    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Lloyd, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Edinboro, PA

    Tyler Paul Lloyd, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

    Melissa K. Lockard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenmoore, PA

    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Richard John Loftus, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Julia Lohr, BA in Psychology, Roanoke, VA

    Dante Christian Lombardi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, PA

    Miranda Jo Lomman, BS in Physical Education and Sport, York Haven, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA

    Colter Everett Long, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Darian Bean Long, BS in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jamie Marie Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Madison Jo Longenecker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Roaring Spring, PA

    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    Angela N. Lontoc, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Columbus, OH

    Emily Deanne Loose, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Williamsburg, PA

    Jade De Lopes, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Nancy Lopez Sosa, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Kennett Square, PA

    Kendell P. Loughner, BA in Journalism, Conneautville, PA

    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, PA

    Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, PA

    Issac W. Lowe, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, PA

    Kaleigh A. Lowers, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Kiani Yalit Lozada-Ortiz, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Chaoyang Lu, BS in Finance, Baotou, China

    Domenico Michael Lubrano, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Hannah Mae Lucas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Kylie Nicole Lucas, BSEd in Music Education, Sarver, PA

    Michael Aaron Luchini, BA in Criminology, Schnecksville, PA

    Ian Christopher Luddy, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Luke, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Summerhill, PA

    Gina M. Lupinetti, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Du Bois, PA

    Samantha Lynn Luther, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dylan Scott Lyle, BA in Journalism, Kane, PA

    Ryane Elizabeth Lynch, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon Weinert Lynd, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Melanie Ann Lynd, BS in Nursing, Hatboro, PA

    Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, PA

    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Fallon Marie Lyons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA

    Collin Robert Lythgoe, BS in Management/Prof Land Res Mgmt, Roaring Spring, PA

    M

    Jon Austin Mabon, BA in International Studies, Home, PA

    Brandon George MacGregor, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Patrick Thomas MacIntyre, BS in Nursing, Verona, PA

    Tyler Michael MacIntyre, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karen A. Mack, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, New Florence, PA

    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

    Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, PA

    Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, PA

    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alyssa Lauren Madia, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA

    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Diamond Emerald Madison, BS in Biochemistry, McClellandtown, PA

    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA

    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Leah Marie Magalich, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Shabunam Magar, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln Univ, PA

    Savannah A. Mahoney, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Duquesne, PA

    Jensen C. Maines, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Clearfield, PA

    David Robert Maisch, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

    Husain Adel Majeki, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA

    Jessamyn Rose Malia, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Rochester Mills, PA

    Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

    Ryan Houghton Malone, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Reading, PA

    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Joseph Maloney, BS in Management/Operations, Reading, PA

    Amanda Marie Malooley, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, PA

    Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Lawrenceville, GA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Angelina Marie Manning, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism, Wellsboro, PA

    Veronica Darlene Louise Manzanilla, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA

    Frank Austin Manzano, BS in Finance, Milton, PA

    Brett Paul Marabito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Seward, PA

    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Michael Ryan Marchione, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA

    Carolanne Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, PA

    Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mark Andrew Mardula, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lilly, PA

    Cory Marino, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Vincent Carmine Marino, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS

    Payton T. Markijohn, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, West Springfield, PA

    Rachel Ann Marland, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, BS in Management/General, Bentleyville, PA

    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Taylor Paige Marrone, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Shohola, PA

    Heather Ann Marsh, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Nicktown, PA

    Andrea Marie Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

    Annette Andrea Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Penn Run, PA

    Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Devin Lee Marshall, BS in Management/Operations, Willow Street, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA

    Allison Nicole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Annalise E. Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney Marie Martin, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Spring City, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Larissa Marie Martin, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Natalie Rae Martin, BS in Athletic Training, Sarver, PA

    Shelby Nichole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Andrew Joseph Martinelli, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Anais Martinez, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

    Jessica R. Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Elizabeth H. Masi, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bear Creek Township, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in History, Schenectady, NY

    Nathan H. Matas, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

    Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, MD

    Charles Joseph Matthew, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Cumberland, PA

    Brooke Ashley Matthews, BS in Interior Design, Franklin, PA

    Mitchell Tyler Matthews, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

    Mina Elida Matuizek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sarver, PA

    Tessa Marie Matulis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Levittown, PA

    Chelsey Nicole Matusheski, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Valencia, PA

    Derrick L. Maultsby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA

    Lana Michelle McArdle, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chalfont, PA

    Mariah Ann McCaffrey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Dannielle M. McCain, BA in Philosophy, Clearfield, PA

    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Kittanning, PA

    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Lincoln University, PA

    Nadia Mamie McCarter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Meghan Kathleen McCarthy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leesburg, VA

    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Michael Matthew McCartney, BS in Finance, McDonald, PA

    Logan Richard McChesney, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Washington, PA

    Margaret L. McChesney, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

    Margaret Lea McClain, BS in Human Resource Management, Ingomar, PA

    Aaron Scott McClelland, BA in Criminology, Cecil, PA

    Jillian K. McCloskey, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Amber Dawn McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warren, PA

    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, OH

    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

    Sydney Alexis McClure, BS in Communications Media, Hermitage, PA

    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

    Kenzie Anne McCombs, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Evans City, PA

    Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Alexa Lee McCoog, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, PA

    Shaelyn Marie McCormick, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, PA

    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, PA

    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lillie Anna McCoy, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Altoona, PA

    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA

    Bridget Ms McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Craig McCreight, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, PA

    Maya Aileen McCummings, BS in Nutrition, Collegeville, PA

    Allison Dawn McCurdy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Saint Marys, PA

    Devin Jay McCurdy, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Melanie Amber McDaniel, BA in Psychology, Arendtsville, PA

    Kristin Marie McDeavitt, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Boyers, PA

    Devin Jennifer McDermott, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, PA

    Shannon Rose McDonald, BA in Sociology/Human Services, East Smithfield, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Sydney Paige McFarlane, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Gavin James McGary, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Strongstown, PA

    Brandon R. McGavitt, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

    Lauren Carol McGee, BS in Biology, Media, PA

    Michael James McGee, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Quakertown, PA

    Sara Ann McGee, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA

    Ashton Carl McGinnis, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA

    Brandon Lee McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Marie McGinnis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Valencia, PA

    Oona Patricia McGovern, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA

    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ambridge, PA

    Eve McInerney, Unclassified, Whitstable, United Kingdom

    Laura Ruth McIntire, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Sean Luke McIntosh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Duncansville, PA

    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Madelyn Marie McKeever, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Rem McKeiver, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Collingdale, PA

    Chelsea Marie McKita, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meghan Barbara McLaughlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver, PA

    Paige Nicole McLaughlin, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Scottdale, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, PA

    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Brennan Robert McMurray, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Dunmore, PA

    Nina Isabella McNavish, BA in Journalism, Oakdale, PA

    Nathanael Kris McNutt, BS in Communications Media, Creekside, PA

    Shane Daniel McPeak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

    Kelly Colleen McWilliams, BS in Management/Operations, Export, PA

    Lillian A. McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, MD

    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

    Kandace Ora Mecham, BA in Journalism, Allentown, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Laura Mercedes Mechling, BSEd in Art Education, Uniontown, PA

    Jordan Glenn Meck, BS in Communications Media, Lebanon, PA

    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA

    Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Ellen Medzhibovsky, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology, Port Matilda, PA

    Micaela Lease Meinert, BA in Criminology, Zelienople, PA

    Victoria Jean Meinhart, BS in Nursing, Media, PA

    Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elderton, PA

    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, PA

    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA

    Lily Mellott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Rina J. Mendoza, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seven Fields, PA

    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, PA

    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, PA

    Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Sarver, PA

    Breanna Lucille Merritt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Sara H. Merritt, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism, Alburtis, PA

    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Nicholas James Metz, BSEd in Music Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel E. Meyer, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Katharine Joy Michael, BA in Psychology, Landenberg, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology, Ligonier, PA

    Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kira Ann Michaels, BS in Biology, Clearfield, PA

    Leeah Michelle Michalides, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

    David Michael Micik, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Noah D. Mickey, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA

    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Coal Center, PA

    Kaitlin Emma Mihelcic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Bryan Joseph Mikitko, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Louise Mildren, BS in Nursing, Chicora, PA

    Adrianna Milewska, BA in Journalism, Long Pond, PA

    Abigail Kate Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Johnstown, PA

    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Spring Grove, PA

    Alanna Susan Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA

    Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Alexandra Clair Miller, BS in Communications Media, Oxford, PA

    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Ashley Elizabeth Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Yardley, PA

    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

    Breanna Renee Miller, BS in Human Resource Management, Monongahela, PA

    Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA

    Colton Jeffrey Miller, BS in Communications Media, Franklin, PA

    Dana Emily Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Miller, BSEd in Music Education, Greenville, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mahaffey, PA

    Emily S. Miller, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    Jacob Robert Miller, BS in Management Information Systems, Lower Burrell, PA

    James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ

    Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Brackenridge, PA

    Jodi Maria Miller, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology, Warsaw, IN

    K’lee Marie Miller, BS in Nutrition, Mercersburg, PA

    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

    Megan Bernetta Miller, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA

    Melanie Nicole Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA

    Morgan Leigh Miller, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Nalynn M. Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ebensburg, PA

    Rusty Martin Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Boswell, PA

    Rycki Rashaan Miller, BS in Marketing, Easton, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Miller, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

    Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Dallas, PA

    Jaden A. Millorino, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Shane Austin Mills, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Greencastle, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, BS in International Business, Mytishchi, Russia

    Brick Madison Minich, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Bethlehem, PA

    Cody Shane Minich, BA in Journalism, Templeton, PA

    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lauren Marie Minihan, BS in Interior Design, Renovo, PA

    Patrick R. Minnick, BS in Marketing, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism, Homer City, PA

    Danielle Catherine Mintz, BA in Psychology, Montgomery, NY

    Marisa Lee Mioduski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, North Versailles, PA

    Ciara Lynn Miranda, BS in Nutrition, Allentown, PA

    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Media, PA

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

    Ya Ting Mo, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, MI

    Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising

    Anna Moffitt, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Lebanon, PA

    Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, PA

    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA

    Michael Alexander Mohn, BA in Criminology, Hellertown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Du Bois, PA

    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Reston, VA

    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Newmanstown, PA

    Josiah James Monardo, BA in International Studies, Ligonier, PA

    Ilyssa Joy Mongiello, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Yardley, PA

    Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA

    Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Greensburg, PA

    Marisa Ann Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, PA

    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA

    Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Sua Moon, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Paul Moonan, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pottstown, PA

    Courtney Elizabeth Moore, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Mary Catherine Moore, BS in Nursing, Yardley, PA

    Brady Patrick Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Victoria Michele Moran, BA in Journalism, McDonald, PA

    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Angela Marie Moretti, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, New Bloomfield, PA

    Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

    Mary-Catherine Abigail Morning, BS in Interior Design, Altoona, PA

    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, PA

    Chad Edward Morris, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA

    Neva Marie Morris, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Anita D. Morrison, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Destiny Renee Morrison, BS in Nursing, Somerset, PA

    Kristen Elizabeth Morrow, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Zachery Tyler Morrow, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sewickley, PA

    Angela M. Mosbrucker, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA

    Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

    Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA

    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    Khalid Abdelmeneim Fahmy Mostafa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pitcairn, PA

    Cameron Michael Mough, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew Anthony Mowad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, MD

    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Operations, Ijamsville, MD

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BS in Disability Services, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Madinah Mubarak, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Martin Mudry, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA

    Ishaaq I. Muhammad, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Liana Maria Muia, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Courtney Marie Muir, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, PA

    Macy Lauren Mularski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Mullen, BS in Human Resource Management, Paoli, PA

    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Melissa Anne Mullen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Chester Springs, PA

    Jocelyn M. Mulvey, BS in International Business, Schwenksville, PA

    Nathaniel Roger Mummert, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shelocta, PA

    Blair Katherine Mundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Verona, PA

    Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA

    Jeffrey Michael Munion, BS in Hospitality Management, Oakmont, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Alexandra Lee Murphy, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carrolltown, PA

    Dylan Guthrie Murphy, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA

    Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Cochranville, PA

    Kaitlyn Faith Murphy, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla Marie Murphy, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA

    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, PA

    Cicely Rachel Murray, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Avella, PA

    Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA

    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, VA

    Raed Abdullah Mutair, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Ziyad Faruq A Mutair, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Victoria Rose Mutzel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA

    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Washington Boro, PA

    Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, PA

    Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Taylor N. Nace, BS in Human Resource Management, Elizabethtown, PA

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Victoria Lin Nalbone, BSEd in Art Education, York, PA

    Emily E. Nallin, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Cumberland, MD

    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

    Blaise Natale, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Philadelphia, PA

    Leah Ann Natushko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Peckville, PA

    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA

    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, PA

    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

    Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Nedley, BS in Communications Media, Upper St Clair, PA

    Myckayla Joyce Nee, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA

    Abigail Caryn Neece, BS in Marketing, Elizabethtown, PA

    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, West Friendship, MD

    Bryn C. Nelson, BS in Nursing, Denver, PA

    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

    Stevie L. Nemetz, BSEd in Music Education, Brownsville, PA

    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Accounting, Franklin, PA

    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    James David Neuhausel, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Hannah J. Neumann, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Export, PA

    Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, PA

    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Wyatt Raymond Newell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Davidsonville, MD

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in International Studies, Gettysburg, PA

    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Jody Lynn Nichols, BS in Marketing, Vandergrift, PA

    Susannah Renee Nickas, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spring Mills, PA

    Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Belle Vernon, PA

    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA

    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis P. Northcraft, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burgettstown, PA

    Mikayla Marie Northup, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology, Exeter, PA

    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Morgan Marcella Novosel, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA

    Chelsea Marie Novotny, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Williamsport, PA

    Alexandra Ann Nowakowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

    Dayany Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Grove, PA

    Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    O

    Jasmine Melanie Oates, BS in General Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Abigail Malyn Obenski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Slatington, PA

    Evan D. Ober, BS in Management Information Systems, Commodore, PA

    Jordan Allen O’Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA

    Emily K. O’Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Kody Michael Ofsanko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hollsopple, PA

    Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Brad L. O’Hara, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Patton, PA

    Matthew John O’Hara, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA

    Taylor James O’Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, PA

    Emily Sue O’Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

    Josiah Chukwudi Okehie, BS in Nutrition, East York, PA

    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

    Emilie Okopal, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Clarksburg, PA

    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Cheyenne Brooke Olexa, BS in Nursing, West Newton, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, New Holland, PA

    Jordyn Rae Oliver, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Jonathan David Ollison, BS in Accounting, Aldan, PA

    Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

    Devin Patrick O’Neil, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Glenshaw, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julianne Opalka, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Jamison Opfar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Finleyville, PA

    Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA

    Michael Johnathan Oquendo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA

    Anthony Andrew Oravec, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia A. Oravec, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Alexander Thomas Orefice, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Venetia, PA

    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Pottsville, PA

    Alexis Anne Orlowski, BS in Human Resource Management, North Apollo, PA

    Cody Allen Orlowski, BA in Criminology, Beaver, PA

    Alexa N. Orr, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Aston, PA

    Laura Elizabeth Orr, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA

    Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, PA

    Marissa L. Ortiz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Steven Ortiz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Reading, PA

    Guadalupe Ortiz Cortez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kennett Square, PA

    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Geena Marie Osborn, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA

    Yulisa Oseguera Lopez, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kennett Square, PA

    Greg A. Osmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Sharon, PA

    Olivia C. Ott, BS in Natural Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Rachel C. Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Alanna Paige Rebekah Ottenberg, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Derry, PA

    Ryan Scott Otto, BS in Finance, Coraopolis, PA

    Bria Nichole Otwell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA

    Halle Christina Owens, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Verona, PA

    Samuel Patrick Owoc, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA

    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    Nathalie Y. Paczes, BA in Psychology, Allentown, PA

    Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Allentown, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    John Paul Page, BS in Finance, Springfield, PA

    Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

    Elise Nicole Palmer, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Jeffrey Keith Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brockway, PA

    Lonnie T. Palmer, BA in Criminology, Millersburg, PA

    Megan B. Palmer, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Ligonier, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA

    Yu Wen Pan, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA

    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nicole Mary Papadoplos, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

    Chase Hassan Parham, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Gino Giovanni Parillo, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Derry, PA

    Kayla Marie Park, BS in Nursing, Graceton, PA

    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Meghan Anne Parker, BA in Psychology, Rome, PA

    Shane Tyler Parker, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Gibsonia, PA

    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA

    Gianna Celeste Parlavecchio, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Florham Park, NJ

    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Alex J. Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, PA

    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Danielle Kathleen Pascuzzo, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Symone Madison Paskowski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Du Bois, PA

    Alexander Dell Patch, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, State College, PA

    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Shreena Jayesh Patel, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Robert Louis Paterno, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

    Caitlin Ann Paterson, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Lee Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Katelyn Marie Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Cochranville, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    William Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Benjamin S. Patterson, BS in Finance, Beaver Falls, PA

    Brooke Alexis Patterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Carmichaels, PA

    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Daniel Allan Patton, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Brittany A. Paul, BS in Hospitality Management, Emmaus, PA

    Jacob L. Paulina, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Clymer, PA

    Jordan Nicole Pavelka, BS in Marketing, Scottdale, PA

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Richard Peat, BS in Human Resource Management, North Huntingdon, PA

    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Home, PA

    Stacy Michelle Peel, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

    Walter Lionel Pegues, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    David James Peightal, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Blairsville, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Soren Phoenix Peinthor, BS in Communications Media, Apollo, PA

    Eva Davis Pelliconi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denville, NJ

    Bridget Margaret Pelosi, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Yardley, PA

    Nicholas James Perini, BA in Economics, Mount Joy, PA

    Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

    Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan G. Perrin, BA in Criminology, Falls Creek, PA

    Carina Perrone, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Houtzdale, PA

    Roxanne Allexis Person, BSEd in Music Education, Lansford, PA

    Megan Maurita Perz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jarmila Petercakova, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Jane Peterman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Valencia, PA

    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Indiana, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, McConnellsburg, PA

    Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism, Wilcox, PA

    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA

    Carly Lynn Petney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gallitzin, PA

    Justin Thomas Petricko, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA

    Janet E. Petrino, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

    Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Daykwane David Pettigrew, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Vincent John Peyronel, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA

    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, PA

    Alexandra Marie Pfeifer, BS in Marketing, East Meadow, NY

    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA

    Krystal Ej Phillip, BS in Hospitality Management, Lithia Springs, GA

    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

    Brianna Nicole Phillips, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

    Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sydney Hope Phillips, BS in Disability Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Alexa Christine Piacquadio, BA in Criminology, Stephens City, VA

    Kira N. Piccerillo, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA

    Julia Ryan Pickar, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hamburg, PA

    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, PA

    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, PA

    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Elise M. Pinter, BS in Biology, Coraopolis, PA

    Anton Sebastian Pinto, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Landisville, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

    Tiffany Lynn Piper, BS in Accounting, Loyalhanna, PA

    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Presto, PA

    Kelsey Erin Pitman, BS in Nutrition, Damascus, MD

    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Jackson, MI

    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Madison Moriah Pityk, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, PA

    Hunter James Pitzerell, BA in History/Pre-Law, Graceton, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Heidi L. Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

    Karen A. Plate, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Doylestown, PA

    Brighton Graham Plauger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Glen Burnie, MD

    Amy Grace Plazio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, PA

    Leah Nicole Plowman, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Vintondale, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Sarah Pluchinsky, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Elizabeth Plumley, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Bentleyville, PA

    Rachel E. Poffenberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mercersburg, PA

    Eden Olivia Pohley, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Alexander Mitchell Polant, BS in Management/Operations, Ashburn, VA

    Brandy Lynn Polens, BS in Nursing, Oakmont, PA

    Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Sally Seanna Pollock, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Jordan Michael Pompeii, BS in Management Information Systems, Dubois, PA

    Briana Jordan Pondish Worrell, BS in Interior Design, Mount Holly, NJ

    Julia Nicole Pondolfino, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Hannah Mae Ponitz, BS in Management/Supply Chain Mgmt, Herminie, PA

    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA

    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, PA

    David Joseph Popek, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA

    Caitlin Sue Porter, BS in Hospitality Management, Shippensburg, PA

    Hailey M. Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Porter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scottdale, PA

    Eric Michael Potosky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Cassidee Lace Powell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Murrysville, PA

    Christopher Alexander Powell, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Damond David Powell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Joshua M. Powell, BS in Accounting, BS, Turtle Creek, PA

    Dafni Da’shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela V. Prencipe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ridgway, PA

    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, NJ

    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

    Siena Rose Previte, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA

    Kasey M. Price, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Matthew Sean Prinkey, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA

    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, VA

    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla N. Prough, BA in Theater/Musical Theater, BA, Altoona, PA

    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Jessica Calie Prutsman, BA in Psychology, Elkland, PA

    Austin John Pudliner, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Johnstown, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Briana Dominque Pugh, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Tobyhanna, PA

    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, PA

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Catherine Lee Putt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Cody Joshua Pytash, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Strongstown, PA

    Q

    Mu Qiao, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Indiana, PA

    Nicolette Marie Querry, BA in Journalism, Kittanning, PA

    Haley Nicole Quidetto, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Latrobe, PA

    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd in English Education, Ambler, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    MacKenzie Renee Race, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bradford, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in English Education, Spring City, PA

    Kaitlin Mae Radle, BA in Psychology, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Nicole Alexandra Rado, BA in Sociology, Saltsburg, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Zachery Alexander Raible, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fenelton, PA

    Taylor Leeann Rainey, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Markus Rajala, Unclassified, Stockholm, Sweden

    Allison Marie Rakocy, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Dauphin, PA

    Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, DC

    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas M. Ramirez, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

    Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

    Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

    Cody Lee Rathke, BA in Psychology, Orbisonia, PA

    Derek Blaise Ratkus, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA

    Vera Nicole Rawls, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, PA

    Marquise Tyrek Ray, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BS in Biology, Greensburg, PA

    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, PA

    John O. Rea, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Joseph Gaetano Reale, BS in Marketing, Ambler, PA

    Brett William Rebuck, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Paxinos, PA

    Amia Muntah Redd, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

    Danielle Shawnee Redding, BS in Biology, Broomall, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA

    Gabrielle Anne Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jenna N. Reed, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, PA

    Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, New Castle, DE

    Jedediah Keith Reese, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Fairfield, PA

    Kevin Michael Regan, BS in Biology, Warrington, PA

    Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Hellam, PA

    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

    Katie L. Reiher, BS in Biology, Toms River, NJ

    James Mathew Reiland, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jonathan Edward Reilley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hatboro, PA

    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Exton, PA

    Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, PA

    Rebecca-Lynn W. Reinert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fleetwood, PA

    Raquelle Lynn Reinheimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

    Alexis N. Reisinger, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ellwood City, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Daniel Michael Rencewicz, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Verona, PA

    Megan T. Rengers, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mark Brennan Restelli, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA

    Jesse James Retallack, BS in Finance, Apollo, PA

    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Russell, PA

    Kaleb Daniel Retzer, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, PA

    Laira Rose Reuscher, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Nanty Glo, PA

    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA

    Briana Whitney Rhodes, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA

    James H. Rhodes, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Aliquippa, PA

    Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Carlisle, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, BS in Marketing, Needmore, PA

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Jenna Lee Richardson, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Megan A. Richardson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Andrew E. Richey, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Warminster, PA

    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA

    Hannah Joy Richwine, BS in Nursing, Dillsburg, PA

    Megan Nicole Rickrode, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Jordan Lisle Riddle, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Noah Benjamin Riek, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Rife, BS in Geology/Environmental, York, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Madisson Paige Rinella, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Margaret Frances Rintelman, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA

    Zachary William Ripple, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Isaiah C. Rippy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    John Morgan Risinger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Eric Douglas Ritchey, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sara J. Ritter, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, PA

    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Gabrielle Nicole Rivera, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Abingdon, MD

    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

    Malik Joseph Rivers, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Williem Lawrence Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, PA

    Emilio Nicholas Rizzo, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Alexandra Marie Roach, BA in Spanish, Georgetown, PA

    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hollsopple, PA

    Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology, Morrisville, PA

    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    Lauren Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Annapolis, MD

    Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Matthew L. Robinson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Wexford, PA

    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Paoli, PA

    Elexsis Paige Robison, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Operations, New Market, MD

    Samantha Rose Rocco, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Hastings, PA

    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    David Rodkey, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Technlgy BS, Vintondale, PA

    Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, PA

    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA

    Rawley Noel Roebuck, BA in Asian Studies

    Kenneth Joseph Rogers, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, PA

    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA

    Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Monica L. Roman, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA

    Adam Romani, BS in Chemistry, Saltsburg, PA

    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Romeo, BS in Communications Media, York, PA

    Gina Marie Roncher, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd in Music Education, Springdale, PA

    Jonathan Glenn Rorabaugh, BS in Accounting, La Jose, PA

    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Corona, CA

    Brandon Jesus Rosales, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Sharon, PA

    McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, PA

    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Shannon Marie Rosetti, BA in Psychology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Kelsi Lynn Rosh, BA in Psychology, Ulster, PA

    Alena Mae Ross, BS in Interior Design, Lewisberry, PA

    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC

    Sydney Cameron Ross, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Greensburg, PA

    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

    Palmer S. Rovins, BA in Biology, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Communications Media, Harleysville, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd in Art Education, Dubois, PA

    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nursing, Olney, MD

    Sandra Olia Royal, BA in International Studies, Drexel Hill, PA

    Charles John Rudisill, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, PA

    Taylor N. Rudnik, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA

    Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA

    John Ryan Rudzki, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Ashley Nichole Rummell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Christine Ruokonen, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Greensburg, PA

    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

    Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Celine Aubrey Rupp, BS in Disability Services, Revloc, PA

    Melanie Elaine Rupp, BS in Marketing, Columbia, PA

    Casey G. Rupprecht, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Horsham, PA

    Jaime Samanthajo Rura, BS in Natural Science, Coral, PA

    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Juliette Lark Rusinko, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Philip Scott Russo, BA in Psychology, Butler, PA

    Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Clearfield, PA

    Olivia Inez Ryan, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Patrick Ryan, BS in Management Information Systems, Ashburn, VA

    Michael Joseph Rycharski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrington, PA

    Meagan J. Ryder, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Holbrook, NY

    S

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline G. Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, VA

    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Marissa Michelle Safran, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, PA

    Ebba Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA

    Joshua Lee Salamone, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pen Argyl, PA

    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, PA

    Ashley N. Salemno, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hatboro, PA

    Jeremy Thomas Salm, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Kensington, PA

    Emily Rose Saluga, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Brett Daniel Sammarco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Andrea M. Sanders, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

    Brett M. Sanderson, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Salix, PA

    Madeline Nicole Sanford, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BA in Anthropology, Gettysburg, PA

    Anthony Dametrius Santana, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA

    Nicolette Santiago, BA in Journalism, Philadelphia, PA

    Porsha Leeann-Marie Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA

    Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, PA

    Nathan Alfonso Santucci, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Lower Burrell, PA

    Timothy J. Sappol, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Mario Hunter Sartori, BA in Anthropology, Jeannette, PA

    Marissa Ann Sartori, BS in Biology, Wexford, PA

    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management/Operations, Chambersburg, PA

    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Blairsville, PA

    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily P. Sayler, BS in Accounting, Meyersdale, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Christian Michael Scanga, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Alysa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, PA

    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Bridgette Schaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Hatboro, PA

    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Gregory Scharf, BS in Marketing, Center Valley, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Tyler Robert Scheffler, BA in English/Writing Studies, Du Bois, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

    Zachary L. Schlegel, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pen Argyl, PA

    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, PA

    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, PA

    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism, Jersey Shore, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BSEd in English Education, Sayre, PA

    Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA

    Tori Ann Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christopher Schnee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA

    Kelsey Fallon Schneehagen, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hampstead, MD

    Cherokee Rae Schneider, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA

    Caleb Robert Schnur, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Kayla Marie Schohn, BS in Accounting, Torrance, PA

    Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Evan Michael Schreyer, BS in Athletic Training, Windber, PA

    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, PA

    Erica Taylor Schroth, BS in Marketing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Katherine Anne Schulties, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Cochranville, PA

    Lilyann Rose Schultz, BA in Journalism, Erie, PA

    Rachelle Marie Schultz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Schwartz, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

    Ashley Nicole Schwartz, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Scottdale, PA

    Noah Jacob Schwartz, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Leechburg, PA

    Madysen M. Schweers, BS in Biochemistry, Collegeville, PA

    Christopher Jacob Schweigert, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shaina Marie Sclesky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, PA

    Haleigh Sara Scott, BS in Marketing, Hydetown, PA

    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Management/Operations, Imperial, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

    Lily Ann Searer, BS in Nutrition, Lewistown, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, MD

    Hayley Sedlock, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, PA

    Angela Rose Sedota, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Evelyn Seefeld, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA

    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Aaron D. Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Turbotville, PA

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Antonio Ruben Seiter-Reyes, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, PA

    Diana Jane Selan, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Kane, PA

    Mickayla Rae Ann Selembo, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, PA

    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA

    Jared D. Selkirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, PA

    Aliza Grace Selznick, BS in Hospitality Management, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Marketing, Belle Vernon, PA

    Sky David Semone, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA

    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA

    Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Joshua M. Serafin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    Scott David Serafin, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

    Giovanni Pietro Serrapere, BA in Biology, Jeannette, PA

    Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, PA

    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA

    Stephen Sette, BS in Marketing, Dubois, PA

    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

    Caleb Bryan Seyler, BS in Accounting, Howard, PA

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Bethany Mae Shabe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Shelocta, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Taylor Jo Shaffer, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Latrobe, PA

    Arissa Leigh Shaner, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, PA

    Isaac Robert Shanholtz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Williamsburg, PA

    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA

    Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

    Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA

    Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, PA

    Daniel Rieser Shawl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blue Bell, PA

    Jeena Marie Shawley, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Cameron Taylor Shay, BS in Nursing, Selinsgrove, PA

    Carly Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA

    Layne Briggs Sheldon, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Ryan Patrick Sheldon, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Indiana, PA

    Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Sarah Rebecca Shelly, BS in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA

    Dominique Shepherd, BS in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, PA

    Tayler Chase Sheriff, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Seward, PA

    Najah Brianna Sherrod-Rankins, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA

    Xiaofu Shi, BS in Management Information Systems, Chengdu, China

    Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Nursing, Souderton, PA

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Steven Tyler Shifflett, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Jean Shipton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Ronald Allen Shirley, BA in History, Creekside, PA

    Morgan E. Shockley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Yardley, PA

    Katrina C. Shoemaker, BA in Anthropology, Manheim, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BSEd in Special Education, BSEd, Indiana, PA

    Mark Shondelmyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saltsburg, PA

    Emily Lauren Shook, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, BS in Communications Media, Milton, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, MI

    Maddison Rae Showalter, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lititz, PA

    Jeannie J. Showers, BS in Biology, Lebanon, PA

    Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS

    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA

    Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Roaring Spring, PA

    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Emily Grace Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

    Tyler Charles Shultz, BA in History/Pre-Law, Normalville, PA

    Payton Jennifer Shuman, BSEd in English Education, Catawissa, PA

    Christopher Charles Shumovich, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, PA

    Robert H. Sickles, BS in Nursing, Penndel, PA

    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA

    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in International Business, Mars, PA

    Laura Andrea Silva, BS in Management/Operations, Bogota, Colombia

    Eliezer Silvestre, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA

    Mikaela Brittany Simko, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Phys Asst BS, Douglassville, PA

    Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, PA

    Alexa Tayneshia Simmons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Chester, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Florence, PA

    Chloe Elizabeth Simms, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Septima Damarius Simpkins, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA

    Fallon Ashby Simpson, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA

    Jakyra Alexis Simpson, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Pharmacy BS, York, PA

    Jessica Nicole Sims, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, PA

    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA

    Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    Evan J. Sipos, BS in Natural Science, Delmont, PA

    Caitlin Grace Sippel, BA in English/Writing Studies, Allison Park, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Dominic A. Sisto, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA

    Anna Marie Skamai, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Kittanning, PA

    Hannah D. Skerbetz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, PA

    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, PA

    Jessica Lynn Slappo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Sewickley, PA

    Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA

    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Summer Rae Slupe, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Butler, PA

    Kyle J. Smail, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Smallwood, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greensburg, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Smart, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Brooke Elizabeth Smay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, PA

    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA

    Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Management Information Systems, Phoenixville, PA

    Rachel Jane Smetak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Bolivar, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

    Brandon James Smith, BA in Psychology, Clymer, PA

    Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Guys Mills, PA

    Brianna L. Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Conshohocken, PA

    Cherish Janelle Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Norristown, PA

    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

    Emma Rose Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Athens, PA

    Erika Renee Smith, BA in Sociology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Heidi Marie Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ligonier, PA

    Jadie Marie Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Janessa Ann Smith, BSEd in English Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Kendra Whitney Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Michael Smith, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA

    Lauren Taylor Smith, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, PA

    Natalie Erin Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition, Dover, PA

    Santana Nicole Smith, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sean Michael Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shelby Marie Smith, BS in Marketing, Kemblesville, PA

    Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

    Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Diane Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tessa Marie Smith, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Victor Charles Smith, BA in History, Pottsville, PA

    Zachary M. Smith, BS in Marketing, Danville, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Dalton Thomas Smitley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Charleroi, PA

    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Michael Smyers, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

    Courtney Marie Snelick, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA

    Julia Ann Snickles, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

    Marina Eileen Snowden, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Prospect, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA

    Christopher Jordan Snyder, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Jarret Kyle Snyder, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Renee E. Snyder, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, PA

    Trinity Hope Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Ornella Elena Sofitchouk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon Valley, PA

    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, New Paris, PA

    Evan Harrison Solomon, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Penn Run, PA

    Jinkyoung Song, Unclassified, Seoul, Republic of Korea

    Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

    Jasmin Ruth Sonnet, BS in Nutrition, Franklin, PA

    Cynthia J. Sopko, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

    Robert James Sorchilla, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    Carolyn Renae Sossong, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

    Priya Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Malecia-Alyssa M. Souvenir, BS in Respiratory Care, Shenandoah, PA

    Timothy John Sowa, BS in Marketing, White Oak, PA

    Zachary Allen Spang, BA in Computer Science, Mohnton, PA

    Jordan James Spangler, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

    Ashley May Speare, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hyde Park, NY

    Madisen A. Speece, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA

    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Kensington, PA

    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Emporium, PA

    Ella Kathryn Spencer, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, West Chester, PA

    Kayla Marie Spencer, BA in Criminology, Templeton, PA

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Michaela Lind Spencer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA

    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BS in Accounting, Spring Brook Township, PA

    William P. Spohn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wexford, PA

    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, PA

    Amber Nicole Stallard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Martinsburg, PA

    Jessica Lee Stamper, BS in International Business, Butler, PA

    Abby Lee Stanek, BS in Nutrition, Hastings, PA

    Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Brianna Chanel Stanton, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Hermitage, PA

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Lemasters, PA

    Audrey R. Stapleton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, PA

    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Angela L. Staudt, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA

    Corey E. Stauffer, BS in Management/Operations, Red Lion, PA

    Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

    Kyle Jacob Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Sydney E. Stec, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Heather Michelle Stello, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Alex Matthew Stemmler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Derry, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Rossiter, PA

    Victoria Lee Sterling, BS in Nursing, Hop Bottom, PA

    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Luke Daniel Stevenson, BS in Finance, Mill Hall, PA

    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA

    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, PA

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology, Bethel, PA

    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA

    Morgan J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wallingford, PA

    Tanner R. Stewart, BS in Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA

    Ty C. Stewart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bolivar, PA

    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA

    Jessica Lee Stinelli, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Verona, PA

    Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Nursing, Clearfield, PA

    Destiny Stinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Wyatt James Stitely, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Middletown, MD

    Robert M. Stock, BA in Economics, Bethel Park, PA

    Natalie Star Stockey, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saxonburg, PA

    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA

    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA

    Luke Aaron Stolitza, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Clymer, PA

    Alexander Christian Stoll, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, PA

    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSEd, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greencastle, PA

    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Marketing, Freeport, PA

    Courteney A. Storm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Hastings, PA

    Kaylee Marie Stover, BS in Marketing, New Cumberland, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Samantha Nicole Strachan, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Marysville, PA

    Lucas Wayne Straight, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Tori Joan Stromberg, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan Lynn Strong, BA in Criminology, Irvona, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Abby Joelle Strouse, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clearfield, PA

    Adam Michael Struky, BS in Marketing, Central City, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Hayden Roy Stumpo, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Johnstown, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Olga Stylianou, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Willow Grove, PA

    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA

    Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Mark Sullivan, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, VA

    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Erie, PA

    Joshua Forrest Sunderland, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA

    Alec Jordan Sunderlin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Burnside, PA

    Danielle Marie Super, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Dallas Jay Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA

    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

    Paul Nicholas Svagerko, BS in Hospitality Management, Bedford, OH

    Kianna J. Swanson, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, BA in Art/Studio, Carmichaels, PA

    Matthew Alan Swartz, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, PA

    Ross Harris Sweed, BA in Art/Studio, Holland, PA

    Selena Christine Sweeney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Latrobe, PA

    Shanna Jasmine Sweigart, BS in Comm Media/Media Marketing, BS, Lebanon, PA

    Timothy John Sweriduk, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warminster, PA

    Jacob Christopher Swoger, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Aliquippa, PA

    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BA in Art/Studio, New Eagle, PA

    Jena Clausner Szelong, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA

    T

    Elizabeth Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sicklerville, NJ

    Jessica Nguyen Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Cranberry Township, PA

    Carson J. Tanda, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Xiaoke Tang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

    Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tankosh, BS in Nursing

    Tristan Miranda Tappe, BA in Political Science, Irwin, PA

    Shane A. Tarachko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Olivia M. Tarman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Red Lion, PA

    Nicholas William Tarpenning, BS in Management Information Systems, Warren, PA

    Daniel Albert Tarr, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Gibsonia, PA

    Anthony Vincent Tartaglia, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Pottstown, PA

    Alexandria Marie Tatalovich, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA

    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, PA

    Kaitlin Makenzie Taylor, BS in Hospitality Management, Berwick, PA

    Karly Louise Taylor, BSEd in English Education, Apollo, PA

    Lydia Taylor, BA in Computer Science, Ligonier, PA

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Ruben J. Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ryan Joseph Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

    Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA

    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

    Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Rural Valley, PA

    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, PA

    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education

    Priya Thapaliya, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Emmy M. Thiel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, PA

    Alexis Marie Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, New Brighton, PA

    Allison Louise Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Mgmt Info Sys/Info Systems BS, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dara Leshe’ Thomas, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

    Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Dominique Thomas Thompson, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Madyson Kay Thompson, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Rochester, PA

    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

    Wesley Stephen Thompson, BA in International Studies, Malvern, PA

    Anna Marie Thornton, BS in Nutrition, Jefferson, MD

    Ryan Patrick Thornton, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

    Kayla Rachele Thrower, BA in Political Science, Portage, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Evan James Tice, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Perkasie, PA

    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jonathon Edward Tirpak, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julia C. Tirpak, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd in English Education, Coopersburg, PA

    Garrett Nicholas Tobias, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, PA

    Emily May Tobin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centreville, VA

    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design, Brick, NJ

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Justin M. Toman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Homer City, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA

    Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, VA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Alexis Elizabeth Tomsko, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Girard, PA

    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA

    Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

    Halie M. Townley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Alison Rachel Trachtman, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Emily Mae Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Jordan Allen Treaster, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Milroy, PA

    Maddie L. Trego, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Richfield, PA

    Sarah Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

    Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Gwen Marie Tremblay, BS in Hospitality Management, Quakertown, PA

    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Trafford, PA

    Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Collegeville, PA

    Kevin A. Trinkle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Northampton, PA

    Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Lance Robert Tritschler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

    Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA

    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, PA

    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, PA

    Dalton I. Trump, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Kenneth Lee Trush, BA in Criminology, Millvale, PA

    Jenna Marie Trybus, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA

    Taylor Mikael Trybus, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kristal Jaclyn Trzaska, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Katelynn Heather Tucker, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Corry, PA

    Shayla Nicole Turcheck, BS in Human Resource Management, Bolivar, PA

    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Aunjah Berecia Turnbull, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Erial, NJ

    Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Saltsburg, PA

    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

    U

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BS in Comm Media/Media Production BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Noelle Ullman, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Oakdale, PA

    Brandon Matthew Ulshafer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Midlothian, VA

    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

    Dennis Patrick Unger, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Johnstown, PA

    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Jeremy Lawrence Updyke, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Cumberland, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Beaver Falls, PA

    Kathryn M. Utberg, BS in Accounting, BS, New Kensington, PA

    Stacy L. Utzman, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    V

    Krupa Vaidya, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Schnecksville, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Annlyn Therese Van Eman, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA

    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Newark, DE

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Aaronsburg, PA

    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA

    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ

    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, PA

    Audreauna Mae VanPelt, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Saxton, PA

    Alyssa Lee Vansach, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Harwick, PA

    Dylan J. Vanstone, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Warren, PA

    Carly Jayne Vantine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, PA

    Amy L. Varner, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, PA

    Amber Roxana Vaughan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Daleville, VA

    Sara L. Vaughn`, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Codey Allen Venanzio, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

    Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Alexa Marie Venneri, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Latrobe, PA

    Nicole Marie Venuti, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Egypt A. Vernon, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, PA

    Rachel Nicole Vichie, BS in Comm Media/Media Studies BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

    Dana Alexandra Vietmeier, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, BS in Finance, South Park, PA

    Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Julia Louise Vile, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sheffield, PA

    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Dublin, PA

    Haley N. Vinelli, BA in Art/Studio, Bradford, PA

    Evan M. Vink, BS in Finance, Chambersburg, PA

    Scott Michael Vinosky, BS in Disability Services, Summerhill, PA

    Jacqueline Anne Viscusi, BA in Journalism, Coatesville, PA

    Brooke Elyse Voelker, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

    Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Nursing, Ambridge, PA

    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

    Brandon Scott Vought, BSEd in Physics Education, Homer City, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

    W

    Daniece Christa Wade, BS in International Business, Penn Hills, PA

    Ajahnae Rose Wadley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Allison Rose Wagner, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Hanna Marie Wagner, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Rachael Mary Wagner, BS in Nutrition, Butler, PA

    Azza Ahmad Wakid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Samuel Jacob Waksmunski, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hastings, PA

    Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, PA

    Kaylee Anne Walker, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Ross Graham Walker, BS in Marketing, New Kensingtn, PA

    Niara Lenee Walker-Dunn, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Nicholas Aaron Walter, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA

    Paola Lynzee Walter, BA in International Studies, Williamsport, PA

    Rossi Marie Walter, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, PA

    Kennedy L. Walters, BS in Marketing, Youngsville, PA

    Stephanie M. Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, PA

    Tyree Nadonne Walton, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, McKees Rocks, PA

    Sarah Wanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Cumberland, PA

    Jing Wang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Ke Wang, BS in Management/General, Changsha Hunan, China

    Longqiao Wang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Ning Wang, Unclassified, Hsinchu, Taiwan

    Ruitao Wang, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

    Christopher Paul Ward, BS in Management Information Systems, Yardley, PA

    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

    Taylor Nicole Wascovich, BS in Human Resource Management, Falls Creek, PA

    Caileb Jamal Washington, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Washington, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA

    Malachi Andrew Washington, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canton, PA

    Andrew James Wasielewski, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Towanda, PA

    Tareesha Charice Watkins, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake Russell Watson, BA in Anthropology, Wexford, PA

    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Devon Joy Watt, BA in Journalism, New Alexandria, PA

    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

    Patraic Thomas Way, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Marie Weaver, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA

    Erin Nicole Weaver, BS in Nursing, Ephrata, PA

    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Isatu H. Weaver, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BA in History, Williamsport, PA

    Sydney Jean Weaver, BSEd in Business Education, BSEd, Punxsutawney, PA

    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Glenshaw, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Thao Webb, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Aspen Lillian Weber, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Hilton Head Island, SC

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Shermans Dale, PA

    Michelle Diane Weber, BA in Sociology, Hershey, PA

    Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, PA

    Joseph William Webster, BA in Computer Science, Blairsville, PA

    Amie L. Wechezak, BA in Psychology, Breinigsville, PA

    Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Olivia Kristine Weigold, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

    Emelia Elizabeth Weinel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Zachary Palmer Weinel, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, PA

    Madison A. Weinstein, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, PA

    Micah Welch, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA

    Jason Michael Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

    Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, PA

    Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA

    Colin Kenneth Wertz, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA

    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA

    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSEd, Woodbury, PA

    Angela Marie Wess, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Phila, PA

    Elyssa Renee West, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Gettysburg, PA

    Travis Dwight West, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Georgetown, PA

    Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Adam Eugene White, BS in Chemistry, Marion Center, PA

    Alyssa Paige White, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Bailey Nicole White, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

    Danielle Rachel Elizabeth White, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Titusville, PA

    Emma Klare White, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Marissa Nicole Whited, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA

    William Whitehead, Unclassified, Leicester, United Kingdom

    Danniele K. Whitman, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas James Whitmore, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA

    Benjamin Clark Whitten, BA in History, Athens, GA

    Lily Annabelle Whorl, BA in Journalism, Johnstown, PA

    Beau Daniel Wiech, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, PA

    Bucky Sylvester Wiech, BA in English /Pre-Law, New Castle, PA

    Benjamin Adam Wilcox, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, PA

    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

    Tia Marie Wilkinson, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Mallory N. Willard, BA in English/Writing Studies, York, PA

    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Brooke Nicole Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Loretto, PA

    Catherine E. Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA

    Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism, Trappe, PA

    Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA

    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Kirstin Williams, BS in Biology, Glen Campbell, PA

    Malikah Nadiyah Williams, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Sci/Cyber Security, Mansfield, PA

    Nicholle Tyler Williams, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Quiana Chanel Williams, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Abington, PA

    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, PA

    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA

    Tierra Nicole Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Altoona, PA

    Ellen M. Williamson, BS in Management/General, Worthington, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, East McKeesport, PA

    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Jada Leon Wilson, BS in Hospitality Management, King of Prussia, PA

    Kaylee Jean Wilson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Turtle Creek, PA

    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA

    Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, PA

    Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Samuel Robert Wilson, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA

    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA

    Kaylee A. Winters, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    Donald L. Winzer, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA

    Erin Zachary Wirfel, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Summerhill, PA

    Chad Harrison Wise, BA in Computer Science, Red Lion, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Wise, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Marion Center, PA

    John Robert Wishnie, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Vanessa Lynn Wismer, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Denville, NJ

    Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Cole Anthony Witherite, BS in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA

    Megan Suzanne Witkovsky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Roaring Spring, PA

    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, PA

    Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Kidus Sileshi Woldeyes, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lorton, VA

    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

    Samantha Rose Wolf, BA in History, Fleetwood, PA

    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penfield, PA

    Ashley Marie Wolfe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brookville, PA

    Olivia Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA

    Jesse Zachary Wolfson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Frenchtown, NJ

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Esjoy Su Seen Wong, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Kuching, Malaysia

    Rachel Wood, BA in Criminology, Nottingham NG TQ, United Kingdom

    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Taylor M. Woodrow, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, PA

    Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Grampian, PA

    Seth Mathew John Woolcock, BA in Journalism, Grampian, PA

    Mark David Woollam, BS in Chemistry, Warminster, PA

    Darla Helen Woyicki, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

    Aaron David Wright, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology, Wilmore, PA

    Qwamere William Wright-Downing, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Qingyu Wu, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Xin Wu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BSEd in Art Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Krista Elyse Wyrick, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Carlisle, PA

    X

    Xinghui Xie, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Kangning Xu, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BS in Natural Science, Somerset, PA

    Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carlisle, PA

    Julia I. Yaccich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rochester, PA

    Da Young Yang, BS in Interior Design, North Wales, PA

    Tong Yang, BS in Management/General, Chengdu SICHUAN, China

    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

    Natalie Christine Yanoff, BS in Hospitality Management, Manorville, PA

    Jesse Franklin Yard, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Brookville, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA

    Jessica Lynn Yeager, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, PA

    Zachary Aaron Yeskey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA

    Amber Renee Yingst, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Jonestown, PA

    Blake Yoder, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Belleville, PA

    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, PA

    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

    Nathan Park Young, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, PA

    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hummelstown, PA

    Robert Bayard Young, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Darnestown, MD

    Zachary Noah Young, BS in Human Resource Management, Avonmore, PA

    Britney Luv Younkin, A.A. in General Studies, Williamsport, PA

    Jou Hsuan Yu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Z

    Caleb Michael Zablocki, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrea Siobhan Zagorski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ahmed Hassan Zagzoog, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Saltsburg, PA

    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA

    Thomas Richard Zanecosky, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Christiana, PA

    Sarah E. Zarpentine, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Erie, PA

    Sarah A. Zbur, Unclassified, Gibsonia, PA

    Morgan L. Zeager, BSEd in Art Education, Selinsgrove, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Arica Nicole Zentner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Basking Ridge, NJ

    Breann Rachelle Zeroski, BS in Marketing, Clinton, PA

    Michael Cameron Zgola, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, PA

    Chen Zhang, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Fengye Zhang, BS in International Business, Corona, NY

    Siwei Zhang, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China

    Xiaoke Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Yini Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Wei Zhu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Lauren Paige Zickefoose, BS in Marketing, Bradford, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Ziegler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

    Joshua Edward Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, PA

    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management/Operations, Lancaster, PA

    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Kevin Grant Zipf, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Nathan Zisk, BA in Journalism, Brownsville, PA

    Nathaniel Charles Zlockie, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anthony Michael Zolnierzak, BA in Economics, Baden, PA

    Zachary John Zvonar, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Okemos, MI