Dean’s List, Spring 2015

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Faye Alexandra Aarons, BS in Nursing, Herndon, Va.

    Wenonah Therese Abadilla, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Zainab Zakiyah Abdullahi, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ian Paul Abriatis, BS in Hospitality Management, Emporium, Pa.

    Princess Abubakar, BS in Natural Science, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ahmad Issam Abusaad, BS in Management/General, Coopersburg, Pa.

    Emily Grace Abusaad, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Winburne, Pa.

    Rebekah Lynn Ace, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Anthony James Achille, BFA in Music Performance, Erie, Pa.

    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, Pa.

    Kenneth P. Acker, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Allison Nicole Ackerman, BS in Nursing, Westminster, Md.

    Michelle Lynn Ackerman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Manuel Antonio Acosta, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Seward, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Benjamin L. Adams, BA in Criminology, West Bloomfield, Mich.

    Clifford J. Adams, BA in Criminology, Parker, Pa.

    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kelsey Elyse Adams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mohrsville, Pa.

    Michael David Adams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, Pa.

    Nicholas Alexander Adams, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Nikki Jean Adams, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, Pa.

    Paige Whitney Adams, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mayport, Pa.

    Nicole Leann Addleman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Iyinoluwa Abimbola Adekola Estinville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, Pa.

    Emily Rose Ager, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.

    Vincent Paul Agostini, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, Pa.

    Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, Pa.

    Alexis Renee Aiken, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, Pa.

    Kiersten Korrynn Airey, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Bel Air, Md.

    Malik Mazen Sulaiman Al Ma'Aiteh, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Amman, Jordan

    Tarik Mohammed Al Musharraf, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.

    Mustafa Hassan Al Sulayyil, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.

    Mohammed Saud Alamer, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Vienna, Va.

    Abdulrahman Dahi Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Salman Abdullah Alassaf, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Estefania Joselinne Alba Rodriguez, BS in Biochemistry, Avondale, Pa.

    Fahad Swelam Albalawi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.

    Abdullah Mushabbab Albaqami, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.

    Hassan Mansour Albaqshi, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Courtney Elizabeth Alberts, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Export, Pa.

    Matthew Christopher Albolino, BA in International Studies, Venetia, Pa.

    Joel Jose Alcantara, BS in Management/General, Reading, Pa.

    Alhassan Aldukhayil, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Buraydah, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmad Mohmmad S. Alessa, BS in Respiratory Care, Madinah, Saudi Arabia

    Aislinn Elayne Alexander, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, Pa.

    Rachel Lauren Alexander, BS in Marketing, Troutville, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Alford, BSEd in Music Education, Aberdeen, Md.

    Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Afnan Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.

    Aziz Abbas Ali, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Imani Niara Ali, BS in Communications Media, Melrose Park, Pa.

    Tenesha Deandra Ali, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Browns Mills, N.J.

    Stephanie Paige Alina, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tinton Falls, N.J.

    Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljaloud, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.

    Naif Alkhathami, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Osamah Alkhulaifi, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.

    Courtney M. Allen, BS in Nutrition, Roslyn, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Allen, BS in Interior Design, Spring Grove, Pa.

    Rodney Clayton Allen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Timothy M. Allen, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Bernville, Pa.

    Tyler Joseph Allen, BS in Geology/Environmental, Edinboro, Pa.

    Erika Renae Allison, BA in Criminology, Clymer, Pa.

    Jourdan Shayne Allison, BS in Hospitality Management, Shelocta, Pa.

    Marissa N. Allmendinger, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, Pa.

    Ahmad Mazen Almaaytah, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Rebecca Lynn Alman, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia

    Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Succasunna, N.J.

    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Zainab Ahmed Alsakiri, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.

    Mohammed Ayesh Alshammari, BS in Management Information Systems, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Emad Hussain Alshaqaq, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.

    Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Serenity Keana Alston, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Devin Michael Altland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hanover, Pa.

    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.

    Ethan M. Altmire, BA in Political Science, North Apollo, Pa.

    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, Pa.

    Yaser Mohammad Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, Pa.

    Ashley Jeanetta Amaker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elkins Park, Pa.

    Payton Olympia Ambrose, BS in Nursing, Bradford, Pa.

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Casandra Marie Aminto, BS in Communications Media, Reinholds, Pa.

    Kylie Louise Ammerman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lock Haven, Pa.

    Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, Pa.

    David Samuel Ampofo, BA in Psychology, Mifflinburg, Pa.

    Alexis Anne Anderson, BS in Marketing, Highland Heights, Ohio

    Jasmine Deanna Anderson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Megan Lois Anderson, BA in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.

    Michael Thomas Anderson, BS in Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.

    Shelby Lee Anderson, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.

    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, Pa.

    Katherine Marie Andrews, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jason D. Andring, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Apollo, Pa.

    Edward Joseph Angelo, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, Pa.

    Kylee Angulo, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Olivia Chelsea Anna, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, Pa.

    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, Pa.

    Amanda Lynn Ansalvish, BS in Nursing, Lusby, Md.

    Amanda Anne Ansell, BSEd in Art Education, Somerset, Pa.

    Tatyana Inae Anthoney, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, King of Prussia, Pa.

    Cory R. Anthony, BS in Marketing, Worthington, Pa.

    Heather Ann Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, Rimersburg, Pa.

    Rebecca Margaret Anthony, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Angelina Renee Antolik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Parker, Pa.

    Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Carl James Arch, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, Pa.

    Brooke Nicole Armahizer, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, Pa.

    Isaac James Armel, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.

    Careema Andrea Armstrong, BS in Biology, Williamsport, Pa.

    Melissa Renee Armstrong, BS in Biology, Ernest, Pa.

    Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Parker, Pa.

    Thomas Armstrong, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Mountain Top, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Arndt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Cari Lynn Arnold, BS in Nursing, Bedford, Pa.

    Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, Pa.

    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, Mich.

    Nawaporn Aroonratsamechot, BS in Marketing, Bangkok, Thailand

    Franky Arroyo, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Allentown, Pa.

    Jessica Valentina Arroyo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, Pa.

    Deven Charles Ash, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.

    Lauren Alexis Ashurst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Carlea Jenelle Atkinson, BA in Sociology, Erie, Pa.

    Marlee Anna Atwood, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, Pa.

    Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Brooke Taylor Aughenbaugh, BS in Nursing, Doylestown, Pa.

    Lindsey Christine August, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Jeffrey D'Arche Auguste, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Glynn Ann Aumiller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milroy, Pa.

    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Stephanie Elizabeth Aunspach, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Duncannon, Pa.

    Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.

    Sara Lynn Austin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    B

    Kasey Jean Babula, BS in Nutrition, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Ashley LeAnn Bacher, BA in English/Writing Studies, Oil City, Pa.

    Cory Lance Bachman, BS in Management/General, New Brighton, Pa.

    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Media, Pa.

    Brooke Michael Bachy, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Ellen Victoria Bachy, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Turtle Creek, Pa.

    Paige E. Baddick, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coaldale, Pa.

    Sarah J. Bader, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Michelle Mae Baer, BS in Hospitality Management, Downingtown, Pa.

    Aaqil K. Bailey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Amber Lynn Bailey, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Annville, Pa.

    Brooke Shea Bailey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shippenville, Pa.

    Katelyn Amanda Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, Pa.

    Monica Rose Bailey, BS in Nursing, Richboro, Pa.

    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.

    Robert Dale Bailey, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.

    Laiken Louise Baillie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, Pa.

    Laura Nicole Bair, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.

    Max Bair, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Zachary Donald Bair, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, Pa.

    Abdullah Abdulmajeed Bakeer, BS in Physics, Indiana, Pa.

    Sara Bakeer, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Alex George Baker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, Pa.

    Ayesha Shakur Baker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, D.C.

    Brandi Nicole Baker, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, Pa.

    Chad Raymond Baker, BA in Criminology, Meadville, Pa.

    Dylan Harlan Baker, BA in Economics, Russell, Pa.

    Elizabeth K. Baker, BS in Nursing, Monaca, Pa.

    Emily Rose Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.

    Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, Pa.

    Jessica Lyn Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Claysville, Pa.

    Stephen Michael Baksis, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, Pa.

    Richard Jude Baldauff, BS in Marketing, Spring Brook Township, Pa.

    Saliou Cavard Balde, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Moon Township, Pa.

    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, Pa.

    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Ashleigh Taylor Balestrini, BA in Criminology, Stewartstown, Pa.

    David Andrew Ball, BS in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Sarah Emily Balough, BA in Art/Studio, Alexandria, Va.

    Casey Elizabeth Bamberger, BS in Accounting, Prosperity, Pa.

    Yuxi Bao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, Pa.

    Andy Joseph Baran, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Steven Michael Barbalaci, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.

    Dominic Joseph Barbano, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Mary Beth Barber, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Barclay, BA in Psychology, Central City, Pa.

    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition, Whippany, N.J.

    Bethany Clare Barefoot, BS in Marketing, Fishertown, Pa.

    Zachary David Barker, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.

    Carmen Marie Barkley, BS in Human Resource Management, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Trisha Leeann Barlett, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Butler, Pa.

    Megan Luna Barlow, BS in Geology, Leesburg, Va.

    Samantha Lynn Barna, BA in History, Homer City, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Barna, BA in Criminology, Easton, Pa.

    Trishtia F. Barndt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Ethan Tyler Barnes, BS in Management Information Systems, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    Nicole M. Barnes, BS in Biology, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    Rebecca Anne Barnes, BSEd in Spanish Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Christopher Barnett, BS in Management Information Systems, Emporium, Pa.

    Zachary Wayne Barnett, BS in Management/Operations, Homer City, Pa.

    Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, Pa.

    Alec John Baroni, BS in Communications Media, Braddock, Pa.

    Alexandria Lynn Barr, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burgettstown, Pa.

    Madelyn Barrante, BFA in Art Studio, Wexford, Pa.

    Briar T. Barrett, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Taisha Marie Barrett, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Vancouier Nicholas Barrett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Exton, Pa.

    Aaron C. Barrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, Pa.

    Alexander Christopher Barry, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, Pa.

    Christine M. Barry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hamilton Sq, N.J.

    Zachary Barson, BS in Accounting, Allentown, Pa.

    Nathan D. Bartel, BA in Political Science, Sarver, Pa.

    Scott Andrew Bartell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Abbottstown, Pa.

    Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.

    Camille Rose Bartholow, BA in Journalism, Blairsville, Pa.

    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, Pa.

    Brent R. Bartlett, BA in Music, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, Pa.

    Tierra Lanae Barton, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.

    Amber Christine Bash, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Nicole Bash, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Brian Andrew Bashline, BS in Marketing, Limerick, Pa.

    Zane Basile, BS in Finance, Orefield, Pa.

    Laura Bassani, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, Colo.

    Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Biology, Glen Campbell, Pa.

    Alyssa Hope Battick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, Pa.

    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.

    Elizabeth Louise Bauer, BA in Anthropology, New Albany, Ind.

    Marisa Taylor Baum, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.

    Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Matthew Andrew Baxter, BS in Accounting, Stevensville, Md.

    Samantha Nicole Baydar, BSEd in Music Education, Hillsborough, N.J.

    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, Pa.

    Andrew Paul Bayura, BA in Music, Scottdale, Pa.

    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, Pa.

    Ryan Allen Bealonis, BA in Criminology, Seward, Pa.

    Sara Elizabeth Beard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Enola, Pa.

    Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.

    Clare Antoinette Beatty, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.

    John W. Beatty, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Castle, Pa.

    Kelly Ann Beatty, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Gregory Russell Beaudette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnston, R.I.

    David Wesley Beaver, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, York, Pa.

    Krista Jean Bechard, BS in Nursing, West Hartford, Conn.

    Alexandra Rose Bechtel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Glen Rock, Pa.

    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, Pa.

    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, Md.

    Allyson Nicole Becker, BSEd in Biology Education, McDonald, Pa.

    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, Pa.

    Jerris Paul Beddingfield, BS in Hospitality Management, North Apollo, Pa.

    Katrina Anne Bednar, BA in Journalism, Erie, Pa.

    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, Pa.

    Nathaniel J. Beekman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Landin Elizabeth Beer, BS in Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Natalie Brooke Beers, BS in Accounting, Herminie, Pa.

    Donald Anthony Behm, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shavertown, Pa.

    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.

    Hanna Marie Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, Pa.

    Jacob Philip Beisel, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Clymer, Pa.

    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, BFA in Art Studio, Oxford, Pa.

    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Brady Aileen Belkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clearfield, Pa.

    Joseph James Bell, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Kayla Mae Bell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Nora Rosalie Bell, BA in History, Lancaster, Pa.

    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Theodore Edwin Belle, BS in Communications Media, Tobyhanna, Pa.

    Breana Nacole Beltz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Jessica Marie Bence, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa.

    Abby Marie Bender, BA in Theater, Shippensburg, Pa.

    Erin M. Bender, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Kristy Marie Bendis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Creekside, Pa.

    Hannah Rae Bennaugh, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Vasilica Frank Benner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Duncansville, Pa.

    Kaleb Morgan Bennett, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, Pa.

    Lindsey L. Bennett, BS in Nursing, Noxen, Pa.

    Sheldon Reed Bennett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, Pa.

    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, Pa.

    Brooke Elizabeth Bentley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, Pa.

    Erick John Bergquist, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, Pa.

    Tricia Kay Berish, BS in Communications Media, Patton, Pa.

    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, Pa.

    Troy Allen Berkey, BS in Geology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Elise N. Berman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Alexandra Lea Bernett, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Benjamin Robert Bernhard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Emily Paige Bernoski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Centerville, Pa.

    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Va.

    Lindsay Beshero, BS in Communications Media, New Castle, Pa.

    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, Pa.

    Lindsay Lee Beyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Adena Alice Bianchi, BA in Music, Waymart, Pa.

    Kyle Edward Bickel, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Winfield, Pa.

    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, Pa.

    Richard Peter Bielawa, BA in Philosophy, Beaver, Pa.

    Michelle Bielski, BA in Criminology, Wooster, Ohio

    Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, Pa.

    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition, Ford City, Pa.

    Kelsey Nicole Biffel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sinking Spring, Pa.

    Hunter Cole Bigler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.

    Sierra Jean Bigley, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, Pa.

    Brittany Lee Billand, BS in Athletic Training, Littlestown, Pa.

    Kevin W. Billand, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Littlestown, Pa.

    Katrina Elaine Billie, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.

    Alec William Billon, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, Pa.

    Caroline Ann Billon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Marissa Lynne Bingham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, Pa.

    Airika Brooke Bingle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Sara Marie Bintner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hatfield, Pa.

    Ciara Richele Bisceglia, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Sara Ann Bischof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, Pa.

    Brandon Joel Bish, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Seamus Michael Bishof, BS in Finance, Southampton, Pa.

    Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.

    Benjamin Clyde Bitner, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Chase Bitter, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.

    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Brian Scott Bittinger, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Stephen Bittner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ford City, Pa.

    Kathryn Margaret Bizzak, BS in Nursing, Kane, Pa.

    Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, Pa.

    Delilah Lynn Black, BS in Communications Media, Chalfont, Pa.

    Jessica Marie Black, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Mason William Black, BS in Management Information Systems, New Florence, Pa.

    Sydney Alex Black, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.

    Julia Catherine Blair, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seward, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Bryan C. Blanchard, BS in Communications Media, Brookville, Pa.

    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, Pa.

    Valeria Blanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.

    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, Pa.

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, Pa.

    Natalie Blazevich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Zachary A. Blevins, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.

    Allison Frances Blimline, BS in Hospitality Management

    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hatfield, Pa.

    Jeremy Donald Bloom, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.

    Bo Stitt Blose, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Marion Center, Pa.

    Meghan Janelle Blose, BS in Nursing, State College, Pa.

    Thomas Christopher Blythe, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Freeport, Pa.

    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, Pa.

    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, Pa.

    Shannon Cm Boele, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Grand Forks Afb, N.Dak

    Ashley Renee Boenigk, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Ashley H. Bogan, BS in Interior Design, Mars, Pa.

    Justin Zachary Bogar, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Berlin, Pa.

    Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Nichole Teresa Boger, BSEd in Music Education, Allentown, Pa.

    Keri Ann Bogert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Mara Leigh Boggs, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Kathryn Danielle Bohannon, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, Md.

    Amanda Renee Boldy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Cabot, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Boldy, BS in Communications Media, Cabot, Pa.

    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.

    Alaina Faith Bollibon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Export, Pa.

    Renae Elise Bollibon, BS in Marketing, Export, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Bollinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Royersford, Pa.

    Autumn Coryn Bolton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, Pa.

    Brooke Bonacci, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, Pa.

    Gabriella Jean Bonelli, BSEd in Deaf Education, New Castle, Pa.

    Kayla Nicole Bonner, BA in Criminology, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Abby Ann Bono, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, Pa.

    Meghan Ashley Bono, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.

    Alex Andrew Booher, BA in Art/Studio, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Jizelle Mercedes Bookhamer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, Pa.

    Kyle Eugene Boozer, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.

    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Center Valley, Pa.

    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Ryan A. Boring, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Florence, Pa.

    Steven Douglas Boring, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Megan Renee Borkovich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hunker, Pa.

    Stephen Thomas James Borkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Steven Michael Borodycia, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Samantha Kay Borsos, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Adena, Ohio

    Benjamin Douglas Borst, BS in Hospitality Management, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Anthony Victor Bortle, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.

    Brittany Elizabeth Bosetti, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, Pa.

    Anicia L. Boskovitch, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, Pa.

    Alexander Robert Botsford, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.

    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.

    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Phonsack James Bounma, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, Pa.

    Michelle Christine Bowes, BS in Hospitality Management, Wayne, Pa.

    Danielle Bowling, BS in Nutrition, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.

    Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Homer City, Pa.

    Danielle Marie Boyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, Pa.

    Anderson Boyle, BA in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Brendan Christopher Boyle, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Erica Paige Boyle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Freehold, N.J.

    Brien Anthony Bracco, BA in Criminology, Chantilly, Va.

    Monique Destiny Bracey, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Christopher James Bracken, BS in Management/General, Clymer, Pa.

    Cameron Mitchell Bradley, BS in Athletic Training, Coal Township, Pa.

    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.

    Nicholas Wade Bradley, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Champion, Pa.

    Stacy Lynn Bradley, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.

    Gabrielle Alysia Bradshaw, BA in English /Pre-Law, Saegertown, Pa.

    Mary Kathleen Brady, BA in Music, Herndon, Va.

    Andrea N. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, Pa.

    Asha Braham, BS in Accounting, Bristol, Pa.

    Cody Michael Brahim, BA in Asian Studies, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Ashley Monique Branch, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Derek John Branchen, BS in Marketing, Evans City, Pa.

    Gabriella M. Brand, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, Pa.

    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, Pa.

    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, Pa.

    Ryan Taylor Brannon, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Jake Edward Brashear, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Brawley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Jacob Lester Breakstone, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.

    Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, Md.

    Erik J. Breding, BS in Finance, McKeesport, Pa.

    Gabriella Nicole Breidor, BS in Biology, Pottstown, Pa.

    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, Pa.

    Dylan James Breisinger, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Casey Claire Brelsford, BS in Nursing, Wilkes Barre, Pa.

    Holly Lyn Brenize, BA in Economics, Shippensburg, Pa.

    Kelsey Nicole Brenneman, BS in Finance, New Cumberland, Pa.

    Alex John Breno, BA in Criminology, Mount Airy, Md.

    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Erin Bridget Bresnan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, Pa.

    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Kensington, Pa.

    Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, Pa.

    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, Pa.

    Madison Jo Bricker, BS in Nursing, Cabot, Pa.

    Courtney Kae Brickner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Florence, Pa.

    Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, Pa.

    Joel Marcus Briggs, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Havertown, Pa.

    Benjamin Joseph Brinker, BS in Accounting/CCalif.C, BS, Monroeville, Pa.

    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Jacquelynn Anne Brison, BSEd in Business Education, BSED, Sagamore, Pa.

    Shelbi Lynn Brison, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, Md.

    Hannah Noel Britten, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, Pa.

    Chelsea Rae Britz, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, Pa.

    Quintin John Brocious, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, Pa.

    Leah Ashley Brockman, BS in Communications Media, Myerstown, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Brogan, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Bridgewater, Pa.

    Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, Pa.

    Courtney L. Brooks, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Zhane A. Brooks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.

    Christian Jules Brooks-Lane, BS in Communications Media, Elkins Park, Pa.

    Ebon Luis Brooks-Lane, BS in Communications Media, Elkins Park, Pa.

    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, Pa.

    Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Anyae A. Brown, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Blake Brown, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Westminster, Md.

    Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism, Reading, Pa.

    Curtis Ryan Brown, BS in Communications Media, Centerville, Pa.

    Danielle Mariah Brown, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Emily Rae Brown, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.

    Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Jessica Ann Brown, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.

    Jordan Taylor Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Kathryn Brown, BS in Hospitality Management, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Matthew David Brown, BA in Economics, Reedsville, Pa.

    Perry Thomas Brown, BS in Marketing, Wilmington, Del.

    Rachel Lynn Brown, BS in Interior Design, Pine Grove, Pa.

    Ralph Musser Brown, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nottingham, Pa.

    Sonia Renee Brown, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, Pa.

    Stephanie Erin Brown, BA in Psychology, Hillsborough, N.J.

    Stephanie M. Brown, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philipsburg, Pa.

    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, Pa.

    Yasmine Frances Brown, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Willow Grove, Pa.

    Jarrod W. Browne, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Samuel L. Bruce, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, Pa.

    Robert William Brunner, BS in Accounting, Wernersville, Pa.

    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.

    Brandie L. Bryant, BS in Athletic Training, Baltimore, Md.

    Christina Louise Bryner, BS in Finance, Blairsville, Pa.

    Alexis Taree Bryson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, Pa.

    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Adam John Bucar, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, Pa.

    Allison Leigh Buchanan, BS in Finance, Garnet Valley, Pa.

    Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.

    Melissa Dianne Buchanan, BS in Interior Design, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Danielle Robin Bucher, BS in Interior Design, Reading, Pa.

    Asheley E. Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Aaron M. Buck, BA in International Studies, Allentown, Pa.

    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Sarah Grace Bucko, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clairton, Pa.

    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Nazareth, Pa.

    Sebastian Wade Buerk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Taylor L. Bui-Klimke, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Nichole Jeana Bukowski, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Erie, Pa.

    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Colin Michael Burger, BA in Theater, Montoursville, Pa.

    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, Pa.

    Michelle Stephanie Burk, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Cynquetta Lolita Burke, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Hayley Elizabeth Burke, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Ciara Elizabeth Burket, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.

    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.

    Jared Linn Burkett, BA in Geography, Indiana, Pa.

    Brittaney Rae Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Laura Ashley Burlbaugh, BA in Psychology, Saxonburg, Pa.

    QuOndra Marie Burley-Johnson, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, Pa.

    Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Matthew Rondale Burnheimer, BS in Biology, Ernest, Pa.

    Alexis Marie Burns, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, Pa.

    Jessilyn Marie Burns, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Monica A. Burns, BA in Criminology, New Stanton, Pa.

    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Marriottsville, Md.

    Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/Operations, Fairview, Pa.

    Maylaisha Lashan Burton, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Elizabeth Elaine Busa, BA in English/Film Studies, Prospect, Pa.

    Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, Pa.

    Kathryn Alise Bussell, BSEd in Deaf Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Lauren A. Butina, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warren, Pa.

    Melissa Ann Butkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset, United Kingdom

    Giana Marie Butterworth, BS in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Miriah Ellie Butterworth, BS in Interior Design, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Brian Raymond Butz, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Latrobe, Pa.

    Jerica Ray Buzzatto, BS in Accounting, Oakdale, Pa.

    Neil Patrick Byers, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Derry, Pa.

    Aubrey Byler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lewistown, Pa.

    Wesley Byron, BS in Management Information Systems, Greencastle, Pa.

    Cody S. Bytner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, Pa.

    C

    Rebekah Denise Caballero, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, West Chester, Pa.

    Zachary Alan Cable, BSEd in Music Education, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Victoria Rose Calabro, BS in Marketing, East Lyme, Conn.

    Tasha Lynn Caldwell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.

    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, Pa.

    Jenna White Callaway, BS in Nursing, Rockville, Md.

    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, Pa.

    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, Pa.

    Frank Anthony Camarano, BS in Communications Media, West Chester, Pa.

    Rebecca Lynn Cameron, BS in Nursing, Greeley, Pa.

    Carissa N. Camp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monaca, Pa.

    Alexa Michelle Campbell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manheim, Pa.

    Callie MacKenzie Campbell, BA in History, Camillus, N.Y.

    Caroline Anna Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Downingtown, Pa.

    Erin N. Campbell, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, Pa.

    Jeremy Chase Campbell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Irwin, Pa.

    Julia Lauren Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrendale, Pa.

    Neil Thomas Campbell, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, Pa.

    Samantha J. Campbell, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Sarver, Pa.

    Taylor Lauren Campbell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.

    Tyler T. Campbell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, Pa.

    Marina Muniz Campelo, Unclassified, Santo Andre, Brazil

    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.

    Thais Muniz Campos, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Guarulhos, Brazil

    Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, Pa.

    Blake Elizabeth Cancelliere, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Chester, Pa.

    Leah Whitney Canderan, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ocean View, N.J.

    Eric Dillon Canfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tyrone, Pa.

    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.

    Stephanie Ann Canton, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    McKinsey Paul Capitosti, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, Pa.

    John Daniel Capone, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, Pa.

    Nicholas G. Capone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.

    Justin Francis Capouellez, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, McDonald, Pa.

    Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, Pa.

    Neko Paul Cappella, BS in Management Information Systems, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Paul Michael Caputo, BA in International Studies, Ringtown, Pa.

    Alex Michael Caracappa, BS in Finance, Royersford, Pa.

    Matthew P. Carcella, BA in Criminology, Dunlevy, Pa.

    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Kymere Demont Carlton, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Meghan Christine Carney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Corry, Pa.

    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    David Andrew Caron, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Marianna, Pa.

    Haleigh Lauren Caron, BS in Hospitality Management, Hawley, Pa.

    Peyton Suzanne Caron, BS in Disability Services, Bentleyville, Pa.

    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Elana Kelsey Carrera, BSEd in Music Education, Shermans Dale, Pa.

    Breanna Rose Carroll, BS in Safety Sciences, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Justine Elisa Carroll, BS in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Michael James Carroll, BS in Management Information Systems, Bensalem, Pa.

    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Anthony David Caruso, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, Pa.

    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Psychology, New Kensington, Pa.

    Meaghan Elise Cash, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.

    Tyler Burns Cassady, BA in Political Science, Oakton, Va.

    Victoria Velma Cassell, BS in Disability Services, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Thomas Cassella, BS in Communications Media, Littlestown, Pa.

    Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Daniel John Cassidy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Valencia, Pa.

    Allen Casso, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Christina Jane Cassone, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, Pa.

    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Centre Hall, Pa.

    Laura Louise Casterline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shickshinny, Pa.

    Simon Matthew Casuccio, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Jill Rene Catanzarite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, Pa.

    Myles Calvin Catlin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Psychology, Henryville, Pa.

    Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, Pa.

    Wesley Camdon Caulkins, BFA in Music Performance, Port Allegany, Pa.

    Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, Pa.

    Charles James Cavallotti, BS in Geology, Scranton, Pa.

    Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Shannon Starr Cavanaugh, BS in Communications Media, Hawley, Pa.

    Cory Cavinee, BS in Finance, Uniontown, Pa.

    Kaitlin Marie Cawley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.

    Matthew Cellitti, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.

    Joseph Robert Cerula, BA in Criminology, Waterford, Pa.

    Carter Matthew Cerully, BS in Management Information Systems, East Freedom, Pa.

    Katelyn Noel Cerutti, BS in Athletic Training, Wexford, Pa.

    Diana Mary Cesar, BS in Management Information Systems, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Cheleea Maria Chambliss, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Cherie Tiana Chambliss, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, Pa.

    Zachery Daniel Chandler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.

    Edwin Anthony Chaney, BSEd in Spanish Education, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, Pa.

    Caitlinn Joy Chapman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Montoursville, Pa.

    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, Pa.

    Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Hayley Edith Charney, BA in Sociology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Morgan Paige Chathams, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Altoona, Pa.

    Tiffany Saige Chathams, BS in Management/General, Altoona, Pa.

    Jenny Lynn Chaump, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittston, Pa.

    Rodrigo Agostinho Chaves, Unclassified, Sao Joao, Brazil

    Francis Anthony Checchio, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Daniel Nicholas Chelednik, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Dubois, Pa.

    Jane S. Chemelli, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, Pa.

    Chong Chen, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Chuan Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Kuan Jung Chen, Unclassified, Changua, Taiwan

    Siyu Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Yu Pei Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Sin Teng Cheong, Unclassified, Macau, China

    Logan Alan Chernicky, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Clarion, Pa.

    Chelsea Jo Cherry, BSEd in Spanish Education, Martinsburg, Pa.

    Nicholas Joseph Chess, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Mary S. Chey, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, Pa.

    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    James Michael Chiesa, BS in Communications Media, Marion Center, Pa.

    Terina M. Chiesa, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kelley Rae Chilson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Mount Jewett, Pa.

    Dmitri Richard Chiocchi, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Kylie Amber Chiu, BS in International Business, Greensburg, Pa.

    Dylan Christ, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Christy, BS in Interior Design, Aliquippa, Pa.

    John Michael Chrzanowski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.

    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.

    Alyse Nicole Ciafre, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.

    Brittney Elizabeth Ciarlo, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Youngwood, Pa.

    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Girard, Pa.

    Courtney Nichols Civetti, BA in Criminology, Mansfield, MA

    Christopher Jay Claney, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.

    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, Pa.

    Ailey Marietensia Clark, BA in Journalism, Griffith, Ind.

    Alexandra A. Clark, BSEd in Music Education, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Amanda Lynn Clark, BA in Psychology, Corsica, Pa.

    Brandi Rene Clark, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa.

    Capri Noel Clark, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, Pa.

    Chelsea Ann Clark, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth Anne Clark, BS in Athletic Training, Barre, Vt.

    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, Md.

    Kevin Clark, BA in Criminology, Westline, Pa.

    Max Vincent Clark, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, Pa.

    Stephanie Jo Clark, BA in Theater, Glenwood, Md.

    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.

    Christian Douglas Clausner, BA in Sociology, Black Lick, Pa.

    Kathryn Lillian Clawges, BS in Nutrition, Delran, N.J.

    Chad Lawrence Clawson, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Megan L. Clawson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, Pa.

    Michael Lance Clawson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Amy Nicole Clegg, BA in Psychology, Irwin, Pa.

    Ashley Noel Clever, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, Pa.

    Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd in Music Education, Hegins, Pa.

    John Harvey Clinton, BSEd in Music Education, Markleysburg, Pa.

    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, Pa.

    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, Pa.

    Dustin Nicholas Cochenour, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, Pa.

    Tyler Jordan Cochenour, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Kittanning, Pa.

    Genevieve Michelle Cohen, BSEd in Music Education, Chalfont, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Cohen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Nakisha Nicola Cohen, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lucy E. Colborn, BS in Biology, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Jacqueline Rose Colburn, BS in Interior Design, Silver Spring, Md.

    Delaney L. Colder, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Anna Darlene Cole, BA in Criminology, Myerstown, Pa.

    Charles Herman Cole, BS in Communications Media, McKeesport, Pa.

    Jesse McFadden Cole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, Mich.

    Sara Jean Coleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, Pa.

    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, Pa.

    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, Pa.

    Marc Anthony Colon, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Andrew Cominsky, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.

    Lauren Rachel Comunale, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Frederick, Md.

    Roberto Conde, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Cassandra Marie Confer, BA in History, Brookville, Pa.

    Nicholas Alexander Conforti, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, Pa.

    Amanda Kathryn Conley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, Pa.

    Jacob Anthony Conley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Springboro, Pa.

    Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cecil, Pa.

    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, Pa.

    Shane Alexander Conn, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Robert Paul Connacher, BS in Biochemistry, Cresson, Pa.

    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Courtney Deann Connell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.

    David Michael Connell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Janell Helen Connelly, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Katelyn Leah Conner, BS in Management/General, Lewistown, Pa.

    Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, Pa.

    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.

    Ryan Michael Connor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Sykesville, Pa.

    Evan C. Connors, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    John Paul Conrad, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, Pa.

    Joshua David Conrad, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.

    Cody Thomas Conroy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Kensington, Pa.

    Nathaniel James Conroy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Leechburg, Pa.

    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.

    Sara Marie Coons, BA in Journalism, Waymart, Pa.

    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, Pa.

    Katelynne Elizabeth Cooper, BA in Art/Studio, Warminster, Pa.

    Marissa Catherine Cooper, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Birdsboro, Pa.

    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Cooper, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.

    Brendan Forrest Cope, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Miriah Kari Copenhaver, BA in Criminology, Mount Union, Pa.

    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, Pa.

    Elizabeth Marie Corbett, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, Pa.

    Kathryn Ann Corcoran, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Kevin Michael Corcoran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Patrick M. Corcoran, BA in Economics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Daniel G. Cordek, Teacher's Certification, Portage, Pa.

    Caleb Michael Cordell, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, Pa.

    Joshua Michael Cormas, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Export, Pa.

    Nicole Kathryn Cornack, BS in Hospitality Management, Lititz, Pa.

    Chelsea Brooke Cornell, BS in Nutrition, Cogan Station, Pa.

    Alexis Dawn Cornman, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.

    Hannah Irene Cornman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, Pa.

    John Kenneth Codilla Coronado, BSEd in Music Education, Tampa, Fla.

    Francesca Giovanna Corrado, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jacob Louis Corrado, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kelsey L. Corrado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Kennett Square, Pa.

    Shane Alan Corson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Shannon Margaret Cotter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, Pa.

    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Sade A. Council, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Shelby Courts, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Tiana N. Cousin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Avondale, Pa.

    Breyana Aaliyah Covington, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    David Michael Cowher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Claysburg, Pa.

    Brandon Michael Cox, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Elysburg, Pa.

    Joshua Michael Coyne, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Murrysville, Pa.

    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, Pa.

    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, Pa.

    Tyler R. Craft, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, Pa.

    Rachel Craig, BS in Accounting, Upper Chichester, Pa.

    Dominic Thomas Craine, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Derry, Pa.

    Haley Alise Cramer, BS in Nursing, Seward, Pa.

    Hannah Lee Cramer, BA in Art/Studio, Penn Run, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd in English Education, Home, Pa.

    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewistown, Pa.

    Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.

    Shannon Nichole Cramer, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, Pa.

    Charniece Michelle Craven, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, Pa.

    James Robert Creavey, BA in Criminology, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Thomas Spencer Creavey, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, Pa.

    Nicholas James Cressley, BSEd in Art Education, Emporium, Pa.

    Tristan L. Cribbs, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, Pa.

    Krenn Elry Crider, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.

    Morgan Kathleen Cripe, BS in Athletic Training, Clifton, Va.

    Jennifer Crismali, BA in Psychology, Selden, N.Y.

    Joseph M. Cristello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Peter Alan Crivellaro, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Briana A. Cropper, BA in Spanish, York, Pa.

    Sarah Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, N.J.

    Mallory L. Crownover, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, Pa.

    Taylor Cubbler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glen Rock, Pa.

    Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Anna Cujas, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.

    Alexander Hugh Culbertson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Brady Shayne Cullen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, Sunbury, Pa.

    Nikki Sue Cully, BS in Hospitality Management, Renfrew, Pa.

    Dillon Michael Culp, BS in Respiratory Care, Mifflinburg, Pa.

    Chantel Thea Cumberbatch, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Upper Darby, Pa.

    Tristan William Cumberledge, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Butler, Pa.

    Clayton Alexander Cummings, BS in Accounting, Altoona, Pa.

    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, Pa.

    Jonathan D. Cunkelman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.

    Abigail Ruth Cunningham, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, Pa.

    Brenton P. Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Christina Marie Cunningham, BS in Nutrition, Evans City, Pa.

    Colleen M. Cunningham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Keegan P. Cunningham, BS in Management/Operations, Macedonia, Ohio

    Morgan Leigh Cunningham, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, Pa.

    David J. Cupp, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Jessie Lynn Cureton, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Podiatry, Rimersburg, Pa.

    Logan McKenzie Custer, BS in Communications Media, Hudson, Ohio

    Cameron Gayle Cutler, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Woodland, Pa.

    Jarret R. Cutsail, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Warrenton, Va.

    D


    Garrett Paul Dabella, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, Pa.

    Sarah Anne Dabella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Penn Run, Pa.

    Helena A. Dadson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Gina Gabrielle DaGrosa, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, Pa.

    Zachary J. Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.

    Michael Francis Dailey, BA in Economics, Delta, Pa.

    Clayton Daniel Dale, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Tabitha Anne Daley, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerville, N.J.

    Hannah Dalmas, BS in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, Pa.

    Megan Cooper Daly, BA in Psychology, Oak Ridge, N.J.

    Lauren Elizabeth Dambrogio, BA in English/Writing Studies, Canfield, Ohio

    Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, Pa.

    Elizabeth Rae Damp, BSEd in Music Education, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, Pa.

    Michael Edward D'Ancona, BA in Criminology, New Tripoli, Pa.

    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, Pa.

    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, Pa.

    Maurice Donte Daniels, BS in Communications Media, Upper Darby, Pa.

    Brianna Renee Daniely, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katelynn Marie Danko, BSEd in Deaf Education, Moon Township, Pa.

    Coleman Michael Danna, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, West Alexander, Pa.

    Nicholas Peter Dantella, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Desiree Star Danylko, BA in Criminology, Reading, Pa.

    Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, Pa.

    Toni Denise Darden, BA in English/Writing Studies, Upper Chichester, Pa.

    Savanna A. Darwin-Shelton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jessica Danielle Daugherty, BS in Disability Services, Blairsville, Pa.

    Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Charlay Tanae Davenport, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Kaitlynn Marie Davidson, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, Pa.

    Angela Chaves Davies, BA in Biology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Maria Elizabeth Davies, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Paige Elizabeth Davies, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Clymer, Pa.

    Brian Gordon Davis, BA in Journalism, Heilwood, Pa.

    Brianna Leigh Davis, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, Pa.

    Charity Marlene Davis, BS in Athletic Training, Hookstown, Pa.

    Evan Alexander Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Apollo, Pa.

    Jason William Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.

    Kelly Margaret Davis, BA in Sociology, Chalfont, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, Pa.

    Morgan Taylor Davis, BA in Psychology, Kennett Square, Pa.

    Shannon Nicole Davis, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, Pa.

    Sierra Madeline Davis, BS in Geology, Indiana, Pa.

    Taylor Maire Davis, BS in Communications Media, Hazlet, N.J.

    Tyler Michael Davis, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Tyler Michael Davis, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Victoria E. Davis, BS in Disability Services, Washington, Pa.

    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Nursing, Towanda, Pa.

    Eric Daniel Dawson, BSEd in Music Education, Newton, N.J.

    Nathan Thomas Dawson, BA in Geography, Monroeville, Pa.

    Je'Trese Day, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Day, BS in Hospitality Management, Duncansville, Pa.

    Micaela Rose De Benedetto, BS in Accounting, Easton, Pa.

    Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, Pa.

    Kirsten Marie Dean, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Columbia, Pa.

    Dario Marcus DeAngelis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ashlyn Marie Dearmitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Huntingdon, Pa.

    William Joseph Debevec, BA in Criminology, Monongahela, Pa.

    Mailin Bayarcal Debo, BA in Art/History, Indiana, Pa.

    Jillian Michelle DeBolt, BA in Criminology, Venetia, Pa.

    Travis Joseph DeBona, BS in Marketing, Dallas, Pa.

    Justin Andrew DeCarlo, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, Pa.

    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition, Levittown, Pa.

    Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, Pa.

    Dakkota Deem, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montgomery, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, Pa.

    Pasquale Francis DeFelice, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Mark Emerson DeFord, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinburg, Pa.

    Delanie Nicole DeGruttola, BS in Finance, New Castle, Pa.

    Trevor John Deibert, BA in Criminology, Seneca, Pa.

    Alexandra Del Casale, BS in Communications Media, Media, Pa.

    Daniel Del Grosso, BS in Management Information Systems, Mountain Top, Pa.

    Laura Patricia Del Sordo, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, Pa.

    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, Pa.

    Steven Eugene Delgado, BA in History, Bristol, Pa.

    Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd in Music Education, York, Pa.

    Colton James Delman, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, Pa.

    Brianna Marie Deloughery, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Audrey Elizabeth Delp, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, Pa.

    Nicholas John Delpra, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Perry Vincent Deluca, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Robert Allen DeLusa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, Pa.

    Amanda N. DeMarco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Perkasie, Pa.

    Dean James Demartino, BS in Communications Media, Harrison City, Pa.

    Joel Louis DeMary, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.

    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, Pa.

    Carolyn Ann Denes, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Linheng Deng, BS in Marketing, Sichuan, China

    Vincent Michael Deniz, BS in Accounting, Lansdale, Pa.

    Halle N. Denman, BS in Interior Design, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, Pa.

    Joshua J. Deppas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Russell, Pa.

    Bradley Robert Deppen, BS in Accounting, Sunbury, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Sarajane Lynne Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.

    Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, Pa.

    Mari Brianna Deren, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, Pa.

    Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.

    Leah Lynn DeSantis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.

    Natalie M. Desantis, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Joseph Angelo Desimone, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, Pa.

    Ashley Rose Deskevich, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Angelina Desousa, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Kyle Francesco DeStefano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Detar, BS in Management/General, Erie, Pa.

    Miranda Nicole Deterline, BA in Sociology, Duncansville, Pa.

    Alyssa Rose Detz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    Caleb Gage Deuschle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Ann Elizabeth DeValerio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Phaedra Shaye DeWitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Deyarmin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, Pa.

    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, Pa.

    Nicolette Gene Deyarmin, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, Pa.

    Rachel Elizabeth Di Pilla, BSEd in Music Education, Haddonfield, N.J.

    David Alan Diano, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    David Josef Dicce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Landenberg, Pa.

    Tanner B. Dick, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sahara Celeste Dickison, BS in Accounting, Cadogan, Pa.

    Brandi Lee Didlott, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, Pa.

    Alexandra Lee Dieter, BSEd in Spanish Education, Cortland, Ohio

    Anisaa Diggins, BA in Journalism, Darby, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Dilick, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Ford City, Pa.

    Cody Alan Dill, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Valier, Pa.

    Levi J. Dillan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Eric Matthew Dillman, BS in Interior Design, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, Pa.

    Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, Pa.

    Joshua Michael Dinges, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.

    Christian Daniel Dingus, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Minh Quan Hoang Dinh, BS in Chemistry, Edison, N.J.

    Brett Michael DiPasquale, BS in Athletic Training, Greensburg, Pa.

    Antony Mark Direnzo, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Anthony DiSciullo, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lancaster, Pa.

    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Nicholas Ryan Distefano, BS in Accounting, York, Pa.

    Danielle Nicole Diulus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.

    Devante Lavar Dixon, BS in Marketing, Downingtown, Pa.

    Erin Elizabeth Dixon, BS in Respiratory Care, Hatboro, Pa.

    Lucas Owen Dixon, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa.

    Leniesha Georgi-Anne Dobney, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Kathleen Marie Dockum, BS in Biology, Worthington, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Doctor, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.

    Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, Pa.

    Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Economics, Hopewell, Pa.

    Stephanie Rae Dodson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, Pa.

    Jesse Marco Dodt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hawley, Pa.

    Eric Saau Doe, BS in Biology, Collingdale, Pa.

    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, Pa.

    Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wis.

    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wis.

    Collin Patrick Donaldson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, East Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Meghan P. Donegan, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Desiree Nicole Donley, BA in Sociology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Donohue, BA in Psychology, Whippany, N.J.

    Jessica Lyn Donovan, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, Pa.

    Emily Marie Doran, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Sarah Lynne Dorbritz, BS in Marketing, Homer City, Pa.

    Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, Pa.

    Christlynn Anastasia Dornevil, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Danielle Dorosky, BS in Biology, Avoca, Pa.

    Charlotte Malin Dorsey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Red Lion, Pa.

    Amanda Dorsinville, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Reading, Pa.

    Kathleen Ann Dougherty, BSEd in Music Education, Upper Darby, Pa.

    Trish Ann Douglass, BS in International Business, Munhall, Pa.

    Aaron Robert Douthit, BS in Nursing, Stump Creek, Pa.

    Shelby Diana Dove, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Tyler J. Dowling, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Emily B. Downs, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, Md.

    Matthew Thomas Dracz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Ford City, Pa.

    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, Md.

    Dakota Andrew Dressler, BS in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, Pa.

    Victoria Driggs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, Pa.

    Amanda Lauren Drnach, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Clairton, Pa.

    Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Castle, Pa.

    Brent Mitchell Droege, BS in Management/General, Columbia, Pa.

    Shane Hunter Droske, BA in Criminology, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.

    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition, Duke Center, Pa.

    Brenna Lynn Drungell, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, Pa.

    Kara M. Druschel, BS in International Business, Ellicott City, Md.

    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

    Alysia Dawn Drylie, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, Pa.

    Qianwen Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Emily M. Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Luke Steven DuBois, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, Pa.

    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, Pa.

    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, Pa.

    Brett Andrew Duell, BS in Chemistry, Paxinos, Pa.

    Sarah Anne DuFresne, BS in Finance, Ridgway, Pa.

    Danielle Nicole Dugan, BSEd in Deaf Education, York, Pa.

    Matthew Raymond Duman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, Pa.

    Melanie Loraine Dunbar, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Kevin L. Duncan, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Sean N. Duncan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lakeville, Pa.

    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    Alexa Rae Dunkle, BS in Nursing, Montgomery, Pa.

    Devin Lee Dunkle, BS in Communications Media, Everett, Pa.

    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Lynn Dunlop, BS in Hospitality Management, Marion Center, Pa.

    Cody Robert Dunmire, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, Pa.

    Samuel Christian Dunning, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, Pa.

    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, Pa.

    Rowdy Wayne Durci, BA in Criminology, Sarver, Pa.

    Samantha Margaret Durham, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Sewickley, Pa.

    Jacine Briana Durrell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Stowe, Pa.

    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Watsontown, Pa.

    Dominic Pascal Dyer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, Pa.

    Stephanie Marie Dymond, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.

    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, Pa.

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd in English Education, Pottsville, Pa.

    Natalie Marie Ealy, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Chicora, Pa.

    Lauren Elizabeth Earle, BA in Psychology, Lebanon, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Earnest, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, Pa.

    Mahogany Monet Easley, BS in Accounting, Penn Hills, Pa.

    Danielle Chey Eberle, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, Pa.

    Stacie Marie Eberly, BS in Management/General, East Petersburg, Pa.

    Zachary Tyler Eberwein, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.

    Chiara Melanie Ebig, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.

    Mandy Diane Echard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, Pa.

    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, N.Y.

    Morgan Justice Eck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Muncy, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Eckenrode, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chest Springs, Pa.

    Tyler Christian Eckman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, Pa.

    Kaleigh Lynn Edgar, BS in Nursing, New Florence, Pa.

    Kyle Kenneth Edgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Brooklynn Paige Edgerton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Albany, Pa.

    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, Pa.

    Khalil Quinton Edwards, BS in Communications Media

    Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.

    Scott Richard Edwards, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, Pa.

    Shetierra L. Edwards, BA in International Studies, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Natalie Renea Ehrlich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Jonathan W. Eibel, BS in Finance, Export, Pa.

    Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, Pa.

    Emory Paul Eicher, BS in Business Technology Support, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Nicholas J. Eiginger, BS in International Business, Herndon, Va.

    Morgan Rene Eisaman, BA in Art/Studio, Jeannette, Pa.

    Michael Jeffrey Eisenberger, BA in Criminology, Whitehouse Station, N.J.

    Cody James Eisenhour, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, Pa.

    Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd in English Education, Croydon, Pa.

    Lauren Haley Ekanger, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, New Market, Md.

    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Abuja, Nigeria

    Tavii Aleasha El, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Rachel Michele Elder, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.

    Sydnee Jo Elder, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Chelsea L. Elias, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.

    Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd in Biology Education, Waltersburg, Pa.

    Jordan Ashley Elling, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, Pa.

    Hannah Marie Elliott, BS in Nursing, Prospect, Pa.

    Aleem Zhair Ellis, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Psychology, Rockaway, N.J.

    Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Samantha Jo Ellis, BS in Nursing, Sigel, Pa.

    Samuel James Ellis, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, Pa.

    Shanice Elizabeth Ellison, BS in International Business, Reading, Pa.

    Zachary Paul Elmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gap, Pa.

    Julia Mae Ely, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Jersey Shore, Pa.

    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, Pa.

    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd in Music Education, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Victor Thomas Embardino, BA in Economics, Easton, Pa.

    Kara Ellen Emig, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Dallastown, Pa.

    Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Ashley Megan Enciso, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Madilyn Ann Engel, BA in Journalism, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Brooke Cameron Englehart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wrightsville, Pa.

    Jared Carl Englehart, BA in Criminology, Wrightsville, Pa.

    Kristina Marie Ennis, BA in Psychology, Springfield, Pa.

    Colleen A. Enos, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.

    Matthew Michael Eperesi, BS in Accounting, Mars, Pa.

    Bryson Craig Eplett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, Pa.

    Joseph Daniel Erdman, BA in Criminology, Exton, Pa.

    Paige Madison Erdman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Enola, Pa.

    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, Pa.

    Kiera Mone't Estes, BA in Chemistry, Sharon Hill, Pa.

    Gbenga Demaj Esuruoso, BS in International Business, Clifton Heights, Pa.

    Devon Rae Etters, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clarence, Pa.

    Thea Rae Euard, BS in Interior Design, Falls Creek, Pa.

    Alexis Diane Evangelista, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.

    Meghan Elizabeth Evanko, BA in Art/Studio, Blairsville, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Evans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, Pa.

    Kara Elizabeth Evans, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, Pa.

    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.

    Shane W. Evans, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.

    Olivia Autumn Everitt, BS in Nutrition, Brackney, Pa.

    Garrett H. Ewing, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Egg Harbor Township, N.J.

    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, Pa.

    Jodi Allison Ewing, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver, Pa.

    George Clinton Exum, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, Pa.

    Dana Catherine Eyer, BS in Hospitality Management, Centreville, Va.

    Morgan Hunter Eytcheson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Canonsburg, Pa.

    F

    Sarah Ann Fabiani, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Brandon J. Fagan, BA in Psychology, Grove City, Pa.

    Nicholas William Fahey, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, Pa.

    Giuseppe Rosario Failla, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Muncy, Pa.

    Kyle Austin Fairbanks, BSEd in Music Education, Manchester, N.J.

    Amanda Michelle Fairman, BS in Athletic Training, Creekside, Pa.

    Amy Lydia Fairman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Creekside, Pa.

    Ashley Suzanne Falba, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.

    Amanda Dianne Falcone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, Pa.

    Emily Marie Falk, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, Pa.

    Adam Landen Farmery, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Brenna Christine Farneth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Fasano, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.

    James Andrew Faucette, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, Pa.

    Kyle J. Faust-Cooper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Cassandra Michelle Fay, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Williamsport, Pa.

    Theadora Frances Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, Pa.

    Ursus Walker Fedin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newville, Pa.

    Jared James Fee, BS in Chemistry, Altoona, Pa.

    Bridget Catherine Feeney, BS in Interior Design, Randolph, N.J.

    Kara Elizabeth Feeney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leesport, Pa.

    Jordan Leigh Feinberg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.

    Tyler Phillip Feldman, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, N.J.

    Jean Francisco Felipe Paiva, Unclassified, Brasilia, Brazil

    Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, Pa.

    Emily Rose Felton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.

    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, Pa.

    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, Pa.

    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    Jessica Anne Fennell, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Corry, Pa.

    Danica Lynn Ference, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, Pa.

    Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, Pa.

    Kerianna Lee Ferguson, BA in Theater, Elmira, N.Y.

    Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Yuri De Freitas Fernandes, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Goiania, Brazil

    Jayde M. Ferney, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, Pa.

    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, Pa.

    Seth Edward Feronti, BS in Finance, Ridgway, Pa.

    Ann Elizabeth Ferragonio, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Nicholas Ferragonio, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.

    Danielle Marie Ferrante, BS in Marketing, Verona, Pa.

    Kayla Marie Ferrell, BA in Criminology, Hastings, Pa.

    Marissa Marie Ferrigno, BS in Interior Design, Woodbridge, Va.

    Anja Mae Ferry, BA in Criminology, Denver, Pa.

    Erin N. Fessler, BS in Athletic Training, Montoursville, Pa.

    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, Pa.

    Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, Pa.

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BA in Political Science, Commodore, Pa.

    Dylan Matthew Fetterman, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Commodore, Pa.

    Tori Marie Feydt, BA in Psychology, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, Pa.

    Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, BA in International Studies, Orwigsburg, Pa.

    Allen James Fiechuk, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, Pa.

    Travis Lee Fiem, BSEd in Music Education, Washington, Pa.

    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, Pa.

    Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, Pa.

    Kyle J. Fine, BS in Marketing, Harveys Lake, Pa.

    Kyle Joseph Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa.

    Samantha Marie Fink, BA in Psychology, Finleyville, Pa.

    Sarah A. Finnegan, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, Pa.

    Samuel Joseph Finotti, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, Pa.

    Amy B. Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Richard Alan Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.

    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.

    Zachary Robert Fischer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Monongahela, Pa.

    Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, Pa.

    Andrew Douglas Fister, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Northumberland, Pa.

    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, Va.

    Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Jeannette, Pa.

    Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Kaitlynn Rose Flannery, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, Pa.

    Elissa Marie Flavin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Margaret Elizabeth Fleck, BS in Nutrition, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Victoria Gene Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Landenberg, Pa.

    Ciara Janee Fletcher, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, Pa.

    Joanna Claire Fliss, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Sarah Patricia Floccari, BSEd in Art Education, Allison Park, Pa.

    Cristina Louise Flores, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, Pa.

    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, Pa.

    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, Pa.

    Katerina Ashley Fluharty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.

    Lauren Noel Flynn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.

    Sara Mary Foessett, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.

    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, Pa.

    Alyssa Elayne Fogle, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.

    Zachary John Fogle, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.

    Christopher Thomas Foley, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Rebecca L. Foley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Caitlin M. Foltz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.

    Gabrielle Ranee Fontanella, BA in Sociology, Milton, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Foor, BS in Finance, Berlin, Pa.

    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, Pa.

    Cortney Ann Foote, BSEd in Music Education, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Nicholas Paul Ford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Olivia Marie Ford, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, Pa.

    Stacie Barbara Ford, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.

    Walker Reed Ford, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Michael Anthony Forella, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Lititz, Pa.

    Dana Janelle Formaini, BA in English/Writing Studies, Erie, Pa.

    Daniel Joesph Formica, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Forrest, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, Pa.

    Courtney Marie Forsythe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Ian Philip Forte, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Tarentum, Pa.

    Petrice Terissa Forte, BS in Accounting, Pomeroy, Pa.

    Jeffrey Eugene Fosnaught, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, Pa.

    Erik Scott Foulkrod, BA in Psychology, Brookville, Pa.

    Zachary Michael Fountain, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Springfield, Va.

    Sylvana Magaly Fow, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Shane T. Fowler, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shohola, Pa.

    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in English Education, Portage, Pa.

    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, Pa.

    Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.

    Katelyn Nicole Fox, BA in Sociology, Lewistown, Pa.

    Marina Leanne Fox, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sara Elizabeth Fox, BA in Psychology, Marion Center, Pa.

    Tiffany Ford Fox, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, Pa.

    Timothy Thomas Fox, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Ronald John Foy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Wilkes Barre, Pa.

    Myanna N. Fraction, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, Pa.

    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Frank, BSEd in Art Education, Fairfax, Va.

    Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.

    Rachel N. Frank, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Export, Pa.

    Stephanie Gee Frank, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, Va.

    Alexandria Melissa Franko, BS in Nursing, Twin Rocks, Pa.

    Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.

    Alexandra Marie Franks, BS in Hospitality Management, Morgantown, Pa.

    Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, Pa.

    Sean Patrick Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Joseph A. Franze, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Andrew Fortunato Frassenei, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Rebecca Claire Frazier, BS in Interior Design, Sewickley, Pa.

    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Sarah A. Frederick, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Leechburg, Pa.

    Angela Lynn Free, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Jabari A. Freeman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Glenside, Pa.

    Cypris Rae Freese, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Royersford, Pa.

    Catherine Anne Frena, BS in Nursing, Houston, Tex.

    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, Pa.

    Tricia Nicole Frey, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, Pa.

    Courtney Nichole Friese, BS in Athletic Training, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Sean David Fritz, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, Pa.

    Karlei Fronzaglio, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Jessica Nicole Fry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Jordan Casey Frye, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.

    Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, Pa.

    Makenzie Tre Fryman, BA in Asian Studies, Hermitage, Pa.

    Stanley Fu, BA in Economics, Indiana, Pa.

    Zijun Fu, Unclassified, Shangai, China

    Melina R. Fuchs, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Hackettstown, N.J.

    Carlos Rafael Fuentes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pocono Summit, Pa.

    Nicholas Edward Full, BA in Criminology, McMurray, Pa.

    Jeramy William Fuller, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Franklin, Pa.

    Alicia Nicole Fulmer, BS in Accounting, West Newton, Pa.

    Hunter Edward Furman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Christopher Lee Furrer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, Pa.

    Daniel Charles Fyock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.

    G

    Kaleigh Rose Gable, BS in Communications Media, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Edward George Gaborko, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Avonmore, Pa.

    Emily Kay Gaertner, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Uniontown, Ohio

    Margaret E. Gagel, BS in Management/General, Hudson, Ohio

    Patrick Owen Gahagan, BSEd in English Education, Penn Run, Pa.

    Tamara Antoinette Gainor, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Whitley Marie Gaiser, BS in Communications Media, Freeport, Pa.

    Gillian Judith Gaitens, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katherine Marie Galante, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pottstown, Pa.

    Luke Andrew Galbraith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Honey Brook, Pa.

    Nicholas James Galczynski, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.

    David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Kristin Gallagher, BS in Nutrition, Murrysville, Pa.

    Brock Matthew Gallaher, BS in Management/Operations, Sidman, Pa.

    Jill Marie Galli, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, Pa.

    Mandy Jean Gallo, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Marquis Nightsong Gallo, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Slickville, Pa.

    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, Pa.

    Roxanne Jayne Gannon, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wyoming, Del.

    Allison Ivy Ganster, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Trafford, Pa.

    George M. Gantert, BA in Criminology, Pottstown, Pa.

    Tyler Patrick Gantz, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, Pa.

    Deng Garang, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.

    Michael Patrick Garbett, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Joshua Adam Garcia, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.

    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru

    Benjamin David Gardner, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Freeport, Pa.

    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Monroeville, Pa.

    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, Pa.

    Sarah Christine Gardner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.

    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Aarron Eugene Garland-Moore, BS in Management/General, Homestead, Pa.

    Samantha Faye Garofola, BS in Finance, Youngwood, Pa.

    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Sarah Elizabeth Garretson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Audubon, N.J.

    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Mallory Ann Garsteck, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Anthony Stephen Garzone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Avonmore, Pa.

    Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, Pa.

    Katheryn Logan Gaston, BA in Journalism, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Kayla Brooke Gates, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Osterburg, Pa.

    Nigel Gatone, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Perkasie, Pa.

    Zachary Tyler Gault, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Tyrone, Pa.

    Curtis Allen Gay, BSEd in Music Education, Girard, Pa.

    Denzel Walker Gay, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Zachary John Gaylord-Everett, BSEd in Music Education, Covington, Pa.

    Jody Lynn Gazda, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Brackenridge, Pa.

    Regan Marie Gearhart, BSEd in Social Science Education/Anthropology, Lancaster, Pa.

    Hayley Jayne Geary, BA in Art/Studio, Derry, Pa.

    Ellyn Margaret Geedey, BS in Management/General, Lewistown, Pa.

    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, Pa.

    Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Gehris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bernville, Pa.

    Jacob Alexander Geisel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, Pa.

    Brett Damian Geiser, BS in Management/General, Markham, Canada

    Bethaney Ellen Geisinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, Pa.

    Warren James Geither, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Butler, Pa.

    Heather Gelsdorf, BS in Management/General, Latrobe, Pa.

    Nicole Elizabeth Gencarelli, BA in Art/History, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Hannah Nicole Gentile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.

    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BA in Psychology, North Bend, Pa.

    Karlye Rose Gentzyel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, North Bend, Pa.

    Alex E. George, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, Pa.

    Dylan Ray George, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, Pa.

    Margaret Anna George, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Portage, Pa.

    Rebecca Susan George, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Joshua Peter Edward Georges, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Downingtown, Pa.

    Alexandra Louise Georgi, BS in Nursing, Alexandria, Va.

    Taylor Kennedy Gephart, BSEd in Music Education, Alverton, Pa.

    Mandy Jo Gerarge, BSEd in English Education, St Marys, Pa.

    Tyler Andrew Gerber, BS in Management Information Systems, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Ryan James Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, Pa.

    Deanna Jean Getgen, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Wellsboro, Pa.

    Michelle Ann Getto, BS in Nursing, McMurray, Pa.

    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    David Joseph Gibbons, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wexford, Pa.

    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, Pa.

    Ian Scott Gilbert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, Pa.

    Stefanie Rae Gilbert, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Alissa Jameson Gill, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Curwensville, Pa.

    John Ronald Gillette, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, Pa.

    Clay Alan Gingrich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, Pa.

    Michelle Giordani, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sunbury, Pa.

    Jiselle Francesca Giordano, BS in Interior Design, Birdsboro, Pa.

    Jennifer Lee Giotto, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Girard, BA in Psychology, Bradford, Pa.

    Jenna Lynn Giraulo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Meghan Kathleen Givens, BS in Hospitality Management, Clifton, Va.

    Daphne Annamaria Givner, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Katlyn Alexis Glaser, BS in Marketing, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Corey Don Glasgow, BS in Finance, Boiling Springs, Pa.

    Amos Raymond Glass, BA in Theater, Bedford, Pa.

    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Whitney Nichole Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Lacey Renee Glatz, BS in Interior Design, Windber, Pa.

    Ronald Vanthomas Gleaves, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.

    Samuel Rodney Glines, BSEd in Physics Education, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Wexford, Pa.

    Kaitlin Elizabeth Glover, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, Pa.

    Megan E. Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth Godersky, BA in Criminology, Waukesha, Wis.

    Johnathan Mark Goforth, BS in Communications Media, Worthington, Pa.

    Olivia Leigh Golding, BA in Psychology, Morrisdale, Pa.

    Samantha Leigh Goldman, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Gaithersburg, Md.

    Michelle D. Goldsborough, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Wexford, Pa.

    Daniel Francis Golus, BS in Geology, Glenmoore, Pa.

    Lori A. Gonda, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Scottdale, Pa.

    Tyler Jonathan Gongola, BA in International Studies, Kittanning, Pa.

    Aleesandria Gonzalez, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Patricia Esperanza Gonzalez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Alexandria, Va.

    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain

    Mariana Nicole Gonzalez-Hiriart, BA in Music, Indiana, Pa.

    Darynette Gonzalez-Munoz, BA in Criminology, Glenside, Pa.

    Brandon Michael Good, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.

    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, Pa.

    Kimberly E. Goodrow, BS in Hospitality Management, Shohola, Pa.

    William Alan Goodwin, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Charleroi, Pa.

    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Beaver, Pa.

    Aaron Michael Gordon-Weaver, BS in Biology, Palmyra, Pa.

    Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, Pa.

    Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, BA in Psychology, Steelton, Pa.

    Andrea Lynn Goshorn, BS in Nursing, Duncannon, Pa.

    Kara Lynne Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, Pa.

    Taylor Goss, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, Pa.

    Macy N. Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Martinsburg, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Gouger, BS in Nursing, Oakford, Pa.

    Alyssa Quinn Gould, BA in Journalism, Brodheadsville, Pa.

    Justin Andrew Gould, BS in Management/General, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, Pa.

    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, Pa.

    Heather Ann Gowin, BA in Psychology, Flinton, Pa.

    Irina K. Graber, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Christopher Allen Grabowski, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Delmont, Pa.

    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Graehling, BA in Sociology, Red Lion, Pa.

    Chelsee Sara Grafton, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ford City, Pa.

    Amy Elizabeth Graham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zanesville, Ohio

    Aschleigh Elizabeth Graham, BS in Chemistry, Penfield, Pa.

    Kimberly Nicole Graham, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.

    Trista Lynn Graham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.

    Elizabeth Grace Grambo, BS in Human Resource Management, Sewickley, Pa.

    Meaghan Elizabeth Grandbouche, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Geneva, Ohio

    Ryan Grant, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Grant, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.

    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.

    Tyler James Grantz, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Devin L. Gray, BS in Mathematics, Burley, WA

    Evan Joesph Gray, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Sellersville, Pa.

    Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Tyler William Grayson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, Pa.

    Francis John Graziano, BA in Art/Studio, Imperial, Pa.

    Brooke Raeanna Green, BS in Athletic Training, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, Pa.

    Kimberly Chantelle Green, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pembroke Pines, Fla.

    Natori Lois Angela Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, Pa.

    Alexis Anne Greene, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.

    Courtney Rae Greene, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, Pa.

    Ryan Michael Greene, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lansdale, Pa.

    Jennifer Marie Greenlee, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, New Kensington, Pa.

    Allyson Haley Gregg, BS in Nutrition, Salunga, Pa.

    Justin Anthony Greggi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Nikole Alicia Gregoris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, Pa.

    Leila M. Gregory, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monongahela, Pa.

    Lindsey Alexandra Gregory, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Red Hill, Pa.

    Gabriel Brian Gresko, BA in Criminology, Loretto, Pa.

    Samuel McDevitt Grieggs, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Brooke Renee Griffin, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Grove City, Pa.

    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, Pa.

    Ericka Lynn Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, Pa.

    Carlie Griffiths, BS in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.

    Daniel E. Grim, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Smicksburg, Pa.

    Catherine Nicole Grimes, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saylorsburg, Pa.

    Miranda Nicole Grimm, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Everson, Pa.

    Breyanna Danyale Grizzard, BS in Interior Design, Massillon, Ohio

    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, Pa.

    Sara M. Gromley, BA in Psychology, Clymer, Pa.

    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Warren, Pa.

    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, Pa.

    Alex Joseph Grosso, BA in Criminology, Mars, Pa.

    Derek Joseph Grove, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Irwin, Pa.

    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kayla Renee Grube, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.

    Carrie Rae Grudzien, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, Pa.

    Zachary Jerome Grunberg, BA in Criminology, Bethesda, Md.

    Joseph Michael Grundy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lansdale, Pa.

    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.

    Caroline Nicole Guilford, BS in Nutrition, Simsbury, Conn.

    Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Kimberly Marie Guis, BS in Nursing, Riverdale, N.J.

    Chase Gunn, BS in Communications Media, Meadville, Pa.

    Caitlin Elizabeth Gunning, BA in Philosophy, San Diego, Calif.

    Jianfeng Guo, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Gabriella Nicole Guttman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, Pa.

    Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, BS in Hospitality Management, Monaca, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth Mae Guyer, BS in Hospitality Management, New Enterprise, Pa.

    Stephanie Karin Guzman, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Lancaster, Pa.

    Kierra Elizabeth Guzzo, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.

    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in English /Pre-Law, Easton, Pa.

    H

    Rachel C. Haan, BS in Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, Pa.

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Irwin, Pa.

    Rebecca Mae Haase, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Coatesville, Pa.

    Emily Habacivch, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Eric D. Hacker, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, Pa.

    Amanda Hackney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Centreville, Va.

    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition, Revloc, Pa.

    Jacob A. Haggerty, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rebecca Louise Hahn, BS in Disability Services, Erie, Pa.

    Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, BS in Management/General, Bamako, Mali

    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, Pa.

    Shalom Le Israel Haileselassie, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Michelle Hair, BS in Marketing, Carmichaels, Pa.

    Jacob James Hale, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, Pa.

    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, Pa.

    Haley Caroline Halkyer, BA in Psychology, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.

    Blair Alexandra Hall, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Dylan Thomas Hall, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Latrobe, Pa.

    Elizabeth Morgan Hall, BS in Nursing, York Springs, Pa.

    Jeffrey Taylor Hall, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Nigel Brenden Hall, BS in Communications Media, Bradfordwoods, Pa.

    Sarah Hall, BA in Art/Studio, Doylestown, Pa.

    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, Pa.

    Gerald Matthew Halula, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.

    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, Pa.

    Julia Catherine Hamilton, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.


    Kyle Andrew Hamilton, BS in Athletic Training, Lewisberry, Pa.

    Luke William Hamilton, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.

    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Leah Marie Hammer, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Lacey Jo Hammond, BS in Interior Design, Williamsburg, Pa.

    MacKenzie Mitchell Hammond, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Hillary K. Hamor, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Duncansville, Pa.

    Alexander Jay Hampel, BA in Biology, Middletown, Del.

    Yerim Han, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, Pa.

    Allyson Ann Hanawalt, BS in Natural Science, Allentown, Pa.

    Brooke Kasey Hanby, BS in Management Information Systems, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Derek William Hanely, BS in Mathematics, Pleasantville, Pa.

    Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, Pa.

    Jack Gregory Haney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Sara Nicole Hanford, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Chester Springs, Pa.

    Alyssa Rochelle Hankey, BA in Art/Studio, Rural Valley, Pa.

    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth A. Hannan, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lititz, Pa.

    Michael Stephen Hanni, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, Pa.

    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Gregory James Hanson, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Nicole Hanson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Downingtown, Pa.

    Ashley Rebekah Hanzes, BSEd in Art Education, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Amanda Jean Haran, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Copiague, N.Y.

    Mitchell Charles Harbold, BS in Natural Science, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.

    Ashley Dawn Hardinger, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, Pa.

    Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.

    Devon Shane Harkleroad, BA in Psychology, Dayton, Pa.

    Jonathan Thomas Harlow, BS in Marketing, Elysburg, Pa.

    Steven Daniel Harman, BA in Computer Science, Hooversville, Pa.

    Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, BSEd in Music Education, Tyrone, Pa.

    Zachary Sterling Harmon, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fairview, Pa.

    Alexandra Danielle Harper, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Downingtown, Pa.

    Hakeem Ali Harper, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Thomas Branson Harper, BS in Physics, Blairsville, Pa.

    Jessica Mary Harrigan, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Adam B. Harring, BA in Journalism, Ellicott City, Md.

    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism, Waterford, Pa.

    Catherine E. Harris, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, Pa.

    Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.

    Nicholas Terrence Harrison, BS in Management/General, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Kyle Francis Harrity, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Tyrone, Pa.

    Seth Aaron Harry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seneca, Pa.

    Douglas Ryan Harshberger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Wilmore, Pa.

    Sara E. Harshman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Walkersville, Md.

    Collin Ross Hart, BSEd in Music Education, Cochranton, Pa.

    John Patrick Hart, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Aston, Pa.

    Megan Emily Hart, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, Pa.

    Emily Ann Harteis, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Katherine T. Hartill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, Pa.

    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, Pa.

    Ashley M. Hartung, BA in Journalism, Monessen, Pa.

    Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Butler, Pa.

    Breanna Michelle Hartzell, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, Pa.

    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, Pa.

    Dominic James Hartzog, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, Pa.

    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Miona Marquese Harvey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Fiona Wynne Haskell, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Limerick, Pa.

    Emily Rose Hassett, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, Pa.

    Elizabeth Hasson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Woodbine, Md.

    Justin Alex Hatcher, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Erie, Pa.

    Amber M. Hauser, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Latrobe, Pa.

    Jeffrey Gene Havelka, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Abigail Diem Hawkins, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, Pa.

    Drew Elizabeth Hayden, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Carly Hayes, BS in Athletic Training, Hampstead, Md.

    Joel Simeon Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kemblesville, Pa.

    Mariah Nicole Hays, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, Pa.

    Evan Robert Hayward, BS in Finance, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    Julie T. Heang, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ericka Martha Heath, BA in Criminology, Danville, Pa.

    Danielle Nicole Heckman, BFA in Art Studio, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, Pa.

    Joel Edward Heckman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fredericksburg, Pa.

    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.

    Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, Pa.

    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Hospitality Management, Carlisle, Pa.

    Zachary Nolan Heffner, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, Pa.

    Jordan Elizabeth Heichel, BA in Sociology, Smokerun, Pa.

    Brendan Scott Heinauer, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Aimee A. Heinnickel, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.

    Mary Georgene Heinzl, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Rossiter, Pa.

    Alexander J. Heller, BA in Political Science, Fort Washington

    Cheyenne Star Helman, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Haley Storm Helsel, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.

    Maddison Lynn Helsel, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, Pa.

    Paul Ryan Heming, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, Pa.

    Sarah J. Hemmerle, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Plum, Pa.

    Jane Feliciano Hemwall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Eatontown, N.J.

    Brett Wesley Henck, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Corey Henderson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Irwin, Pa.

    Rita Ashley Henderson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Stephanie Marie Henderson, BS in Disability Services, Gettysburg, Pa.

    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Brianna Marie Henning, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, Pa.

    Aziza Latoya Henriques, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, Pa.

    Amanda Marie Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Downingtown, Pa.

    Daniel Mark Henry, BA in Criminology, Dubois, Pa.

    Erin Christine Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Jacob Tyler Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, Pa.

    Julie Alana Henry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, Pa.

    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.

    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, Pa.

    Sarah J. Henry, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.

    Trevor D. Henry, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sarah D. Hepfl, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, Pa.

    Lindsey Marie Hepinger, BS in Management Information Systems, Monroeville, Pa.

    Sarah Lynne Hepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, Pa.

    Ray R. Hepp, BS in Finance, Allison Park, Pa.

    Andrew Joseph Herbert, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.

    Ashleigh N. Herbster, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Tarentum, Pa.

    Carly Ann Herman, BS in Finance, Connellsville, Pa.

    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, Pa.

    Elijah Paul Herman, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, Pa.

    Yeslli Ann Hernandez, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Caroline Virginia Herndon, BS in Nursing, The Villages, Fla.

    Afton Leigh Herring, BA in Music, Creekside, Pa.

    Elisabeth Ann Herring, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Morgan Lee Herrington, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Hershberger, BA in Religious Studies, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Matthew A. Hershel, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Bethany Hertzog, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.

    Adam Joseph Hess, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, Pa.

    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Hester, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Port Matilda, Pa.

    Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, Pa.

    Sarah Veronica Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, Pa.

    Sarah Ashleigh Hetu, BSEd in Art Education, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Noelle Hetzlein, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Emily Mary Hewes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Little Meadows, Pa.

    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.

    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, Pa.

    Samantha Panza Hieber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Cheswick, Pa.

    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, Pa.

    David John Higgins, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Cory A. Hika, BS in Communications Media, Worthington, Pa.

    Mary Elizabeth Hildebrand, BS in Disability Services, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.

    Daniel Jesse Hildreth, BS in Hospitality Management

    Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Dylan Robert Hiles, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.

    Abby Margaret Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Adam John Hill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, Conn.

    James L. Hill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kaysi V. Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Saugerties, N.Y.

    Travis John Hill, BA in Economics, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Blair Ann Hillegass, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Seward, Pa.

    Ryan Cooley Hillegass, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    Brittany L. Hilton, BA in English/Writing Studies, Annville, Pa.

    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, Pa.

    Rebekah Anne Hiravi, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Charlotte G. Hirneisen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Blandon, Pa.

    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Morgan Rebecca Hissick, BS in Nursing, Reading, Pa.

    Ryan G. Hites, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.

    Catelyn D. Hittie, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Berlin, Pa.

    Kaylee Marie Hixon, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Murrysville, Pa.

    Tamai Hiyane, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Matsudo, Japan

    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Lee Hockenberry, BS in Nursing, Adrian, Pa.

    Delvin M. Hockenbroch, BS in Accounting, McAlisterville, Pa.

    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jonathan Adam Hodge, BS in Communications Media, Saxton, Pa.

    Kayla Nicole Hodge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, Pa.

    Keith Allen Hodges, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Export, Pa.

    Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, BFA in Music Performance, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Melissa Lynn Hoener, BSEd in Art Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, Pa.

    Taylor Rae Hoffman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Brittany Nicole Hogg, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.

    Dillon John Hogg, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Adrian, Pa.

    Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, Pa.

    Travis James Holby, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, Pa.

    Olivia Mae Holden, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Alex Timothy Holland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Curwensville, Pa.

    Romello Valentine Holland, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Michael Ray Holler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bedford, Pa.

    Ty Cameron Holler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, Pa.

    Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Duncannon, Pa.

    Heather Ann Hollow, BA in International Studies, Mountville, Pa.

    Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, Pa.

    Chiffon Camare Holmes, BA in Criminology, Norristown, Pa.

    Justin Matthew Holmes, BS in Management Information Systems, Enola, Pa.

    Evan Chase Holowchak, BA in Economics, Mars, Pa.

    Jameson Dawn Holsinger, BS in Respiratory Care, Duncansville, Pa.

    Hunter Ann Holt, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.

    Mackenzie Mae Holt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Markleton, Pa.

    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.

    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, Pa.

    Emily Ann Holuta, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Addison Mitchell Holyfield, BSEd in Music Education, Garrett, Pa.

    Luke Homa, BS in Athletic Training, Butler, Pa.

    Karley Lynn Honaker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Allison Park, Pa.

    Kevin D. Honigsberg, BS in Hospitality Management, Hackettstown, N.J.

    Grant P. Hoogstraten, BA in Theater, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Cara Marie Hoover, BS in Marketing, Verona, Pa.

    Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, Pa.

    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, Pa.

    Morgan V. Hoover, BS in Accounting, McMurray, Pa.

    Bradley Michael Hoppel, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Patton, Pa.

    Earlene Madelon Horne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Knox, Pa.

    Caitlin Marie Hornyak, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Grant E. Houck, BS in Finance, Lancaster, Pa.

    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, Pa.

    Taylor Elaine Householder, BS in Communications Media, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Nayah Alyce Houston, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Kira Jewelene Hovanec, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, Pa.

    Andre Maurice Howard, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Burgettstown, Pa.

    Kellie Renee Howard, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Logan Ames Howell, BA in Criminology, Bendersville, Pa.

    Richard Thomas Howes, BA in History, Sykesville, Md.

    Kristen Alycia Howett, BS in Natural Science, Whitehall, Pa.

    Samuel Henry Howland, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Hoy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Halifax, Pa.

    Joie R. Hrapla, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Paul Thomas Hricik, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Cheyenne J. Hritsko, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Yueh Ling Hsieh, Unclassified, Keelung City, Taiwan

    Pu Chun Hsu, Unclassified, Chiayi, Taiwan

    Lingtao Hu, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China

    Yechen Hua, BS in Finance, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

    Yulan Hua, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Hannah Genny Huber, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, Pa.

    Lori Jean Hubert, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, Pa.

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Boiling Springs, Pa.

    Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Morgan Catherine Huey, BS in Natural Science, Cochranton, Pa.

    Josi Marie Huffman, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Finance, Rimersburg, Pa.

    Gregory Patrick Hughes, BS in Management/General, Altoona, Pa.

    Hannah Elizabeth Hughes, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Jeanella Christine Hughes, BS in Respiratory Care, Rochester, N.Y.

    Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Arthur R. Hughson, BA in Criminology, Hawley, Pa.

    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, Pa.

    Pierre Alexandre Hugron, Unclassified, Paris, France

    Esther Eliza Hull, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism, Clarion, Pa.

    Jeffrey Robert Hulse, BS in Management/Operations, Kimberton, Pa.

    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Nivillac, France

    Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, Pa.

    Stephen Michael Humenik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kittanning, Pa.

    Meghan Lee Humes, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Ashley L. Humphreys, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.

    Allison Carey Humphries, BS in Disability Services, Vineland, N.J.

    Julia Paige Hunnell, BS in Interior Design, Murrysville, Pa.

    Danielle Marie Hunt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Gary Hunt, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.

    Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition, Johnstown, Pa.

    Keith Ryan Hurley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coplay, Pa.

    Libby Marie Hurley, BS in Athletic Training, Newville, Pa.

    Mary Allyson Hushon, BS in Hospitality Management, Delta, Pa.

    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Hyzy, BA in Art/Studio, Monroeville, Pa.

    I

    Lucy C. Iannamorelli, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sewickley, Pa.

    Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, BA in Criminology, Alum Bank, Pa.

    Yoko Ikeda, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan

    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, Md.

    Alexandra Rae Indof, BS in Nursing, Monongahela, Pa.

    Renee Marie Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Portage, Pa.

    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Alexa Reanne Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, Pa.

    Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, Pa.

    Arlene Grace Ivory, BFA in Music Performance, Ashville, Pa.

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, Pa.

    Katelyn Marie Iyoob, BA in Criminology, Jessup, Pa.

    J

    Alfred Benjamin Jackson, BA in History, Oxford, Pa.

    Joseph Ryan Jackson, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kayleigh Marie Jackson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Markia Antoinette Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.

    Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.

    William Patrick Jackson, BS in Management/Operations, Murrysville, Pa.

    Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, BA in Journalism, Frederick, Md.

    Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Mishawaka, Ind.

    Ethan D. Jahn, BS in Physics, Royersford, Pa.

    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.

    Branden Roger Jambeau, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Alyanna James, BS in Biology, Newmarket, ON

    Liana Ashley James, BSEd in Art Education, Wilmington, Del.

    Shatasha Christine James, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Brooklyn, N.Y.

    Tevin Lamont James, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, Pa.

    Sara E. Jamison, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.

    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, Pa.

    Michael Nathan Jankowski, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Luke James Janocha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, Pa.

    Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, Pa.

    Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.

    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Lindsey Jean Jarolmen, BS in Management/General, Galloway, N.J.

    Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alexandra S. Jayne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hunlock Creek, Pa.

    Herardine Jean-Baptiste, BS in Respiratory Care

    Taylor Nicole Jeannette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Tashio Virgil Jefferson, BSEd in Music Education, Randallstown, Md.

    Angelina Rosamina Jenkins, BS in International Business, Mars, Pa.

    Christine Nicole Jenkins, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, Pa.

    Jessica Anne Jenkins, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Erick Fernando Jennings, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hastings, Pa.

    Haley Elizabeth Jennings, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Enrui Jin, BS in Accounting, Bristol, Conn.

    Christopher R. Jiuliante, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, Pa.

    Caleb Mitchell Jobe, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, Pa.

    Alexandra Jean John, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Mifflinburg, Pa.

    Janella Alina John, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Danielle Jean Johns, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Nichole Michelle Johns, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Altoona, Pa.

    Channing Sommer Johnson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Daniel Eric Johnson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Johnson, BS in Finance, Centreville, Va.

    Emily Marie Johnson, BA in Criminology, Luthersburg, Pa.

    Erin Johnson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Holly Leigh Johnson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Rockwood, Pa.

    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, Pa.

    Melanie Charisse Johnson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Nicholas R. Johnson, BS in Accounting, Irwin, Pa.

    Paige Anissa Johnson, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Sarah Victoria Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, Va.

    Sniya Aaliyah Johnson, BSEd in English Education, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Terraine Tyree Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Tyler Maree Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Charleroi, Pa.

    Justin D. Johnston, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.

    Matthew James Johnston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Omowunmi Marian Jolaoso, BS in Athletic Training, Yeadon, Pa.

    James Richard Jolley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, Pa.

    Christian James Jonczak, BA in History, Greensburg, Pa.

    Seth Daniel Jonczak, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, Pa.

    Anna R. Jones, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Diamond Stephon Jones, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Dayton, Ohio

    Jason E. Jones, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Jenna Amelia Jones, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Derry, Pa.

    Lindsey Nicole Jones, BS in Communications Media, Norristown, Pa.

    Melissa Lynne Jones, BS in Geology, Homer City, Pa.

    Richard Andrew Jones, BA in Criminology, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Timothy Rey Jones, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rachel Nicole Joram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Olney, Md.

    Jasmine Marie Jordan, BA in Sociology, Lancaster, Pa.

    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Jennifer Marie Joy, BA in Criminology, Viera, Fla.

    Nathan David Joyce, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Cheswick, Pa.

    Michael John Jubas, Undeclared College of Fine Arts

    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, Pa.

    K

    Katie Elizabeth Kabana, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lansford, Pa.

    Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, Md.

    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, Pa.

    Bikash Kafley, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jocelyn Michele Kail, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Devon Marie Kalbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, Va.

    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science, Erie, Pa.

    Anna K. Kalinowski, BS in Interior Design, Royersford, Pa.

    Kristen Marie Kaltreider, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.

    Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, Pa.

    Wesley Taylor Kamerer, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Covington, Pa.

    Ashley N. Kaminski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Accounting, Venetia, Pa.

    Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, Pa.

    Brandon Michael Kandrack, BSEd in Music Education, Monroeville, Pa.

    Eileen S. Kane, BSEd in Music Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Samantha Marie Kanell, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, Pa.

    Taeuk Kang, BA in Theater, Changwon, Republic of Korea

    Alicia Danielle Kanouff, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Ashley Michelle Kanouff, BA in Sociology, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Rachel Ariana Kaplan, BS in Marketing, Hershey, Pa.

    Bradley Stewart Kapp, BS in Human Resource Management, Knox, Pa.

    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden

    Sydney Louise Karns, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, Pa.

    Lindsey Karzenoski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Duryea, Pa.

    Tyler James Kascak, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, Pa.

    Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, Pa.

    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, Pa.

    Collin Geoffry Katarski, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jeffry P. Katarski, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Latrobe, Pa.

    Ciera Lynne Kauffman, BS in Marketing, Coalport, Pa.

    Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, Pa.

    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.

    Shannon L. Kavetski, BA in Criminology, Kingsley, Pa.

    Stephen Gerard Kayatin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Jefferson Township, Pa.

    Dakota James Kaylor, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, Pa.

    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Peter Paul Keares, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, Pa.

    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, Pa.

    Ryan Matthew Kebe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, Pa.

    Cole Robert Kedzierski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indianola, Pa.

    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, Va.

    Brianna Lynn Keefe, BA in Criminology, Spring City, Pa.

    Marisa Nicole Keefe, BS in Communications Media, Spring City, Pa.

    Donie Ann Keeley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, Pa.

    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, Pa.

    Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, New Philadelphia, Pa.

    Steven James Keilman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Revloc, Pa.

    Laura Helene Keiser, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, Pa.

    Cheyenne Michele Keith, BA in Journalism, Indiana, Pa.

    Dakota N. Keith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Dana A. Keith, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, Pa.

    Dixie Lynn Keith, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Heilwood, Pa.

    Kwame Tyrone Keith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Cody Michael Keller, BS in Finance, Middletown, Pa.

    Colin S. Keller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, Pa.

    Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Rebecca May Keller, BS in Communications Media, Saxton, Pa.

    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism, Glen Rock, Pa.

    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    John Michael Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Brookeville, Md.

    Tina Marie Kelly, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, Pa.

    Megan E. Kemmer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Allyson Brooke Kendall, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Brandon Matthew Kendera, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, Pa.

    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Shana Jo Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Oil City, Pa.

    Sierra Faith Kennedy, BS in Communications Media, Scranton, Pa.

    Tess Kaylin Kennedy, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Williamsburg, Va.

    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Edinboro, Pa.

    Mariah Lee Kenney, BS in Biology, New Salem, Pa.

    Ashley Luann Kenny, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.

    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, Pa.

    Aubrey M. Keperling, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, Pa.

    Jason Michael Kephart, BS in Management Information Systems, New Enterprise, Pa.

    Sierra Nicole Kepner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reading, Pa.

    Brett William Kerchner, BS in Accounting, York, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Kerchner, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, Pa.

    Tricia Lynn Kerlin, BA in Criminology, St Petersburg, Pa.

    Grace T. Kerr, BA in Psychology, Frederick, Md.

    Kyrie Alexis Kerr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, Pa.

    Kayla Rebecca Kerstetter, BA in Criminology, Nesquehoning, Pa.

    Casey Leigh Keshner, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, Pa.

    Justin Daniel Kessler, BA in Psychology, Media, Pa.

    Sadie Jean Kester, BSEd in English Education, Grampian, Pa.

    Kendra Allison Keuper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Houston, Pa.

    Tara Renee Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, Pa.

    Allison N. Kick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jessica Elizabeth Kida, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Boyertown, Pa.

    Lindsay Jennifer Kidos, BS in Management/General, Yardley, Pa.

    Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, Pa.

    Falyn Rose Kiebler, BS in Management/General, Avonmore, Pa.

    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, Va.

    Mark Anthony Kightlinger, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.

    Matthew C. Kijowski, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.

    Chelsea Kikel, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Emily Paige Kilar, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jeffrey Robert Killian, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Diane Marie Killinger, BS in International Business, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Jay Dennis Kilpatrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Brett Andrew Kimmel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Spring Church, Pa.

    Kayla Mae Kimmel, BA in Psychology, Boswell, Pa.

    Paige Nicole Kincaid, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, Pa.

    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Ethan Xavier King, BS in Marketing, Braddock, Pa.

    Jonathan Dennis King, BS in Geology/Environmental, Noxen, Pa.

    Kristy Carol King, BA in Psychology, Beaver, Pa.

    Tiffany Nicole King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Beach, Md.

    Zachary Alan Kinger, BS in Accounting, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Nicholas Stevan Kingerski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Baden, Pa.

    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, Pa.

    Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.

    Haley Justine Kirik, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rachel Marie Kirk, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, Pa.

    Maxwell Anthony Kirsch, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, Pa.

    James Edward Kirwan, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jason Andrew Kish, BA in English, Vintondale, Pa.

    Robert Allen Kish, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Aaron Michael Kishlock, BS in Chemistry, Homer City, Pa.

    Kevin Stanley Kisow, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.

    Samantha Ann Kissel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, Pa.

    Peyton Nicole Kitner, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Holly Spgs, Pa.

    Michael Thomas Kiwak, BA in Journalism, Sweet Valley, Pa.

    Kyle Kevin Klase, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, Pa.

    Jenna Lea Klatt, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    Elizabeth Anna Kleinheinz, BA in Psychology, Tucson, Ariz.

    Alexa Nicole Kline, BSEd in English Education, Nicktown, Pa.

    Chelsea Marie Kline, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hastings, Pa.

    Haley Nicole Kline, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, Pa.

    Kayla A. Kline, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.

    Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, Pa.

    Olivia Ann Kline, BS in Respiratory Care, Hastings, Pa.

    Christin Rae Klingensmith, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.

    Jacob M. Klingensmith, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, Pa.

    Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Haley Morgan Klinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Holland, Pa.

    Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Adam Christopher Klunk, BA in Criminology, New Oxford, Pa.

    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, Pa.

    Sarahlyn Elizabeth Knechel, BS in Nursing, Harleysville, Pa.

    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.

    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, Pa.

    Michael James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Economics, Clearfield, Pa.

    Nathan D. Knepp, BS in Geology, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, Pa.

    Erica L. Kniseley, BS in International Business, Crofton, Md.

    Zachary August Knoble, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Doylestown, Pa.

    Sarah Jean Knotts, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mount Airy, Md.

    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.

    Kayla Lynn Knupp, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.

    Julie Anna Koban, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, Pa.

    Cassandra Marie Koch, BS in Mathematics, Arnold, Pa.

    Samuel Alexander Kociola, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, Pa.

    Daniele Elizabeth Kockler, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Teslla Lynn Koebler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.

    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kayla Lynn Kokkila, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bentleyville, Pa.

    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.

    Jason Anthony Kolenda, BS in Marketing, Douglassville, Pa.

    Alexander Robert Kolesar, BS in Nursing, Trafford, Pa.

    Molly Jo Kolesar, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.

    Samantha Jo Kollar, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Plains, Pa.

    Daniel Robert Konawalik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Kyle Daniel Kondor, BS in Communications Media, Ewing, N.J.

    Samantha Jolene Koons, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Danville, Pa.

    Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, Pa.

    Adam Deverell Kopp, BS in Management/General, Wellsboro, Pa.

    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, Pa.

    Jordan Paul Koshinsky, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Blair Alyse Kosmowski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, Pa.

    Michael Anthony Kosnosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Windber, Pa.

    Andrew Dmitri Koss, BA in Music/Theory and Composition, Pottstown, Pa.

    Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Kara Ann Kovach, BSEd in Biology Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Shannon Kovalchick, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Butler, Pa.

    Michaela Renee Koveleskie, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Oxford, Pa.

    Salina Michele Kovski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.

    Amanda Koryne Kozak, BS in Nutrition, Bernville, Pa.

    Leann Marie Kozak, BA in Religious Studies, Erie, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Kozlesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.

    Kayla Kozminski, BS in Hospitality Management, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Apollo, Pa.

    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.

    Andrew Michael Krakoff, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Briana Louise Kramer, BA in Criminology

    Haley Kramer, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    MacKenzie Kramer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, Pa.

    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, Pa.

    Kyle Thomas Kreiner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Smethport, Pa.

    Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, Pa.

    Edward Thomas Kremmel, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, Pa.

    Abigail Rose Krick, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Jennifer Lynn Krider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, Pa.

    Taylor Marie Kriley, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Butler, Pa.

    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, Pa.

    Gavrielle J. Krohner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, Pa.

    Rachel Eve Krueger, BS in Geology, Mountville, Pa.

    Kaitlyn E. Krug, BS in Athletic Training, Susquehanna, Pa.

    Kamden Michael Kruise, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Irvona, Pa.

    Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Kali Jo Kubatka, BS in Marketing, Imperial, Pa.

    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Katelyn Kelly Kubus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katherine Sarah Kucsan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allentown, Pa.

    Kandace R. Kuhlber, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Emily Susan Kuhn, BSEd in Music Education, Cumberland, Md.

    Keith Alan Kuhn, BA in Criminology, McIntyre, Ind.

    Tyler Ray Kuhn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, Pa.

    Joseph Henry Kukula, BA in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, Pa.

    Joshua Timothy Kulka, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Elton, Pa.

    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Courtney Ann Kunkle, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Chelsea M. Kuntz, BA in Criminology, Dubois, Pa.

    Theresa Kuo, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Andrew Logan Kurnocik, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Karlee Elizabeth Kurtz, BSEd in Music Education, Lancaster, Pa.

    Allison M. Kuruc, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Brandon Anthony Kuszajewski, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Kara Ann Kutchins, BA in Psychology, Ellicott City, Md.

    Haley Catherine Kutscher, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Joshua William Kutscher, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Meghan Elizabeth Kutzavitch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, Pa.

    Heather Ariel Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Winchester, Va.

    Mary Jamika Kyles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greenville, Pa.

    L

    Joshua Matthew La Bar, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, Pa.

    Sarah Jane La Fevre, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, Pa.

    Travis Lee La Fleur, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Caitlin Alyssa Labar, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.

    Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, Pa.

    Katelyn Nicole LaBue, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, Pa.

    Evan J. Lacey, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, New Brighton, Pa.

    Kathleen Marie Lackey, BA in International Studies, Plum, Pa.

    Rachel Anne Lager, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, Pa.

    Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Monica Kathleen Laird, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.

    Angela Leigh Lakis, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, Pa.

    Chelsy Nicole Lalama, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Angela Mary Lalonde, BS in Human Resource Management, Evans City, Pa.

    Samantha Marie LaMagna, BS in Interior Design, Patton, Pa.

    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.

    Lauren Ashley Lamar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Breanna Lyn Lamberger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Furlong, Pa.

    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, Pa.

    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, Pa.

    Kaelan Rhae Landis, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, Pa.

    April Lynn Lane, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elmora, Pa.

    Kimberly A. Lane, BA in Theater, Owings Mills, Md.

    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, N.Y.

    Kylie Marie Laney, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Joseph David Lang, BS in Marketing, Harmony, Pa.

    Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, Md.

    Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, Va.

    Elliot Patrick Laratonda, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Alexandra Rae Larch, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Vanessa Larios, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York Springs, Pa.

    Alexander Trent Larka, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, Pa.

    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Sandy Hook, Conn.

    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, Pa.

    Anjelica Morrigan LaRochelle, BA in Anthropology, Lexington, SC

    Jennie Therese Lashinski, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elyse Lasky, BA in Biology, Poland, Ohio

    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, Pa.

    Kelly Elizabeth Laughlin, BS in Interior Design, Erie, Pa.

    Robin Alexandra Laux, BS in Finance, Woodstock, Md.

    Leah Lavrinc, BSEd in Art Education, Indianola, Pa.

    Olivia Bethany Law, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, Pa.

    Devin Michael Lawhead, BS in Geology/Environmental, Cresson, Pa.

    Patrick M. Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jan Emmanuel Layag, BS in Hospitality Management, Coudersport, Pa.

    Alec Greggory Layton, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Greensburg, Pa.

    Casey Nicole Layton, BSEd in Art Education, Cheswick, Pa.

    Charles Bradley Layton, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.

    Loriana Gabriella Lazzaro, BS in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Megan Rose Leach, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, Pa.

    Monique Corrine Leas, BS in Biology, Manheim, Pa.

    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.

    Amber Lynn Leddon, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Shelby Elizabeth Ledger, BSEd in Spanish Education, Emmitsburg, Md.

    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, Pa.

    Danielle Lynn LeDonne, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, Pa.

    Ashanti Dakar Lee, BA in Art/Studio, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Erica Lee, BA in Criminology, Toronto, Canada

    Hsin-Jou Lee, BFA in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan

    Kar Wan Lee, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, N.J.

    Yun Lee, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Joshua Daniel LeFever, BS in Finance, Conestoga, Pa.

    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.

    Taylor Elizabeth Lehman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, Pa.

    John Patrick Leighton, BS in Management/General, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Miranda Marie Leiphart, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.

    Devin Jacob Leitner, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Amber Mae Leitsch, BSEd in Music Education, Darlington, Pa.

    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, Pa.

    Nicholas Lekovitch, BA in Criminology, Munhall, Pa.

    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism, Malvern, Pa.

    Emily Ann Lemire, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Nathan Peter Lemke, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Elliminyt, Australia

    Katrina Marie Lemmon, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Casey Naudane Lemmons, BA in Journalism, Magnolia, Del.

    Brandon Matthew Lengyel, BS in Communications Media, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Brianne Charise Lenhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Saegertown, Pa.

    Adam Thomas Lenze, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Damon Michael Leon, BA in Criminology, East Petersburg, Pa.

    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, Pa.

    Braden Asher Leonardo, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Katarina Nicole Leonardo, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.

    Tawnee Raye Leonardo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Rossiter, Pa.

    Julia Pearle Lerner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, Pa.

    Taylor Nicole Lesheski, BA in Sociology, New Wilmington, Pa.

    Allyson Jo Leskovic, BA in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, Pa.

    Emily Anne Leskowsky, BS in Accounting, Dallas, Pa.

    Brittany Hope Lessner, BS in Nursing, Cowansville, Pa.

    Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.

    Sarah Kristen Letender, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Laynie Marie Letofsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Morgantown, Pa.

    Samantha J. Levin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Lewandroski, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Alayna R. Lewis, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.

    Brandon Lewis, BA in Criminology, Brockway, Pa.

    Danielle Lee Lewis, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/General, Mars, Pa.

    Logan Lindsay Lewis, BA in International Studies, Stoneboro, Pa.

    Michael Anthony Lewis, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, Pa.

    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, Pa.

    William Andrew Lewis, BS in Communications Media, South Fork, Pa.

    Carly Nicole Leysock, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.

    Jenna Nicole Lezanic, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Indiana, Pa.

    Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Xinhai Li, BS in Finance, Luzhou, China

    Yuheng Liao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.

    Melissa Nicole Lichtner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hatboro, Pa.

    Caroline Bridget Lieb, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Sara Karly Lieb, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Taryn Patricia Lightcap, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.

    Kok Kuan Lim, BS in Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

    Melissa Rae Limbacher, BS in Biochemistry, Monroeville, Pa.

    Devin Micheal Limberg, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, Pa.

    Jing Lin, BS in Hospitality Management, Nanjing, China

    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, Pa.

    Stephanie Clark Linnenbaugh, BS in Fashion Merchandising, King of Prussia, Pa.

    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, Pa.

    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.

    Olivia V. Lipnic, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Molly C. Lipovsky, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Manor, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Rachael Lishinsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.

    Rachael Blair Lisica, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Crescent, Pa.

    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, Pa.

    Vincent Stephen Little, BS in Marketing, Bedford, Pa.

    Ross Joseph Litz, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.

    Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Xiaoyan Liu, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fuzhou, China

    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.

    Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Joselin Lloret Rojas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Oxford, Pa.

    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Accounting, Newville, Pa.

    Tyler Paul Lloyd, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Victoria A. Loch, BSEd in English Education, Etters, Pa.

    Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.

    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, Pa.

    Emily E. Lodzsun, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, Pa.

    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, Pa.

    Dakota Sheridan London, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, Pa.

    Kierstin Nicole Long, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Middletown, Pa.

    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Victoria Jane Long, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, Pa.

    Patrick Robert Longhitano, BS in Finance, North Wales, Pa.

    Angela N. Lontoc, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Columbus, Ohio

    Sarahjane Catherine Lopez, BS in Hospitality Management, Mont Alto, Pa.

    Yamilec Elizabeth Lopez, BA in Criminology, Mifflintown, Pa.

    Nancy Lopez Sosa, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Kennett Square, Pa.

    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Tyler R. Lordi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, Pa.

    Rachel Ashley Lorenz, BA in Criminology, Wyomissing, Pa.

    Jacob Glenn Louden, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Josephine Jean Lougee, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Hannah L. Loughner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pitcairn, Pa.

    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, Pa.

    Kain Eugene Loureiro, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Scranton, Pa.

    Epiphany S. Loux, BS in Interior Design, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Andrew John Love, BA in Criminology, Ephrata, Pa.

    Breanne Marin Loveland, BS in Finance, Cheswick, Pa.

    Dustin Jon Loverich, BS in Business Technology Support, Beaver, Pa.

    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, Pa.

    Vincent Lowerre, BS in Communications Media, Butler, Pa.

    Kaleigh A. Lowers, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Freeport, Pa.

    Emily Alexandra Lowry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kiani Yalit Lozada, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Chaoyang Lu, BS in Finance, Baotou, China

    Xiaohan Lu, BA in Art/Studio, Beijing, China

    Domenico Michael Lubrano, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Amy Lynn Lucas, BSEd in Music Education, Connellsville, Pa.

    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, Pa.

    Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, Pa.

    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Rachel Lynn Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Chelsea Elizabeth Luchini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Marcus Andrew Luciano, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Macungie, Pa.

    Katlyn A. Luckenbach, BS in Accounting, Nazareth, Pa.

    Dina Marie Ludovici, BS in Biochemistry, New Castle, Pa.

    Evan Richard Ludwig, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, Pa.

    Shelby Marie Lukehart, BS in Hospitality Management, Ford City, Pa.

    John Michael Lukon, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.

    Jordan Newell Lundin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.

    Chalsea Nicole Lunglhofer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.

    Michael Edward Lupia, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, Pa.

    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, Pa.

    Kristen Marie Luther, BA in Computer Science, Cresson, Pa.

    Joshua Daniel Lutman, BSEd in Music Education, Arnold, Pa.

    Darien Michael Lux, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.

    Alexander Wayne Lydic, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Joseph Michael Lynch, BS in Athletic Training, Ashburn, Va.

    Kathryn N. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Timothy John Lynch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, Pa.

    Ashlee Markea Lytle, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Thomas Matthew Lyttle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Marion Center, Pa.

    M

    Emma Kate Maack, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, Pa.

    Elizabeth Maberry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, Pa.

    Katelyn Marie MacDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Downingtown, Pa.

    Acacia Leanne Macey, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.

    Bryanna Lee Machen, BS in Biology, Leechburg, Pa.

    Lauren Marie Machi, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jane Lee Macioce, BS in Respiratory Care, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, Pa.

    Mahauijue Ayanna Mack, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ryan Levi Mack, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Apollo, Pa.

    Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, Pa.

    Jessica Ashley MacPhail, BS in Nursing, Montgomery, Pa.

    Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, Pa.

    Sarah E. Macshane, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sarver, Pa.

    Jessica Maria Madalena, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wood Ridge, N.J.

    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, Pa.

    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Christopher Connor Magee, BFA in Art Studio, Sinking Spring, Pa.

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BA in Anthropology, Langhorne, Pa.

    Rachel Marie Magliane, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danville, Pa.

    Michaela M. Magnuson, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.

    Brynne Megan Mahaney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.

    Sydney Corrinn Maier, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.

    Savvas Makaritis, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, Pa.

    Cody Alan Makarsky, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Michael Jason Maki, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.

    Margaret Grace Malane, BS in Nursing, Mullica Hill, N.J.

    Sarah Nicole Malarik, BS in Management/General, Worthington, Pa.

    Sara Ann Malcolm, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, Pa.

    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Snellville, GA

    Paul David Mancini, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Michelle R. Mandak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Cortney Sky Mandoske, BA in Theater, Milford, Pa.

    Emily Sue Manecke, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Bridget Ann Manges, BA in Criminology, Coalport, Pa.

    Kayli Marie Mangus, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Kortney L. Mann, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Tyler James Mann, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Johnathan J. Manning, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    William Patrick Manning, BS in Accounting, Honey Grove, Pa.

    Amy Grace Manofsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.

    Frank Austin Manzano, BS in Finance, Milton, Pa.

    Ruiji Mao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Brett Paul Marabito, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.

    Shelly Ann Maras, BA in Sociology, Erie, Pa.

    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, Pa.

    Lauren Celestine Marasti, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.

    Paul Joseph Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, Pa.

    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Devyn Alena Marenger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, Pa.

    Briana Lillani Marin, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Laura Nicole Marinos, BS in Biology, Brownsville, Pa.

    Drake R. Markiewicz, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.

    Joseph Paul Markle, BA in Journalism, Worcester, Pa.

    Tyler William Markle, BS in Hospitality Management, Dover, Pa.

    Alanna Shereece Marks, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.

    Gabriel Marks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mercer, Pa.

    Mitchell Edward Markunas, BS in Biology, Indianola, Pa.

    Kyle Gideon Marlett, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Andrea Kristine Marra, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morton, Pa.

    Amy Virginia Marsella, BA in History, Allentown, Pa.

    Nicholas Marsellas, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hanover, Pa.

    Heather Ann Marsh, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Nicktown, Pa.

    Corissa Ann Marshall, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Oil City, Pa.

    Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, Pa.

    Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, Pa.

    Diana E. Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, Pa.

    Rebecca Grace Marshall, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, Pa.

    Ashley Mary Martin, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Greensburg, Pa.

    Erin Danielle Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.

    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, Md.

    Kaitlin Joanna Martin, BS in Nursing, Volant, Pa.

    Kristen Nicole Martin, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, Pa.

    Luke Matthew Martin, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Tara Lynn Martin, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, Pa.

    Andrew Joseph Martinelli, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Kayla Michelle Martinez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kingston, Pa.

    Nicole E. Marx, BS in Marketing, Chadds Ford, Pa.

    Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, N.J.

    Emily Alexandra Mason, BS in Marketing, Monroe Township, N.J.

    Kelsey A. Mastaller, BA in Political Science, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, Pa.

    Robert M. Matchett, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, Pa.

    Lauren Marie Matevish, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Marita Elizabeth Mathe, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Katherine McKenna Mathews, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Horseheads, N.Y.

    Justin Levon Mathis, BA in Music, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Justin Joseph Matschener, BA in Computer Science, Salina, Pa.

    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, Md.

    Devin Stein Matta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Selena Christy Mattei, BA in English /Pre-Law, Moon Township, Pa.

    Katelyn Rose Mattes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

    Hannah Jackson Matthews, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Mitchell Tyler Matthews, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, Pa.

    Mina Elida Matuizek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Springdale, Pa.

    Coby Tyler Matush, BS in Human Resource Management, Monessen, Pa.

    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, Pa.

    Melissa Marie Mazary, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.

    Benjamin Michael Mazenko, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Colver, Pa.

    Christina Marie Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, Pa.

    Michael E. Mazzarella, BS in Finance, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Mazzotta, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth McAfoose, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, Pa.

    Gabrielle Nicole McAllister, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lewisberry, Pa.

    Andrea Megan McAnerney, BA in Asian Studies, Valencia, Pa.

    Lana Michelle McArdle, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Alexis Lin McBride, BA in Criminology, Hermitage, Pa.

    Caitlyn Marie McBride, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, Pa.

    Julia Louise McBride, BA in Political Science, McKeesport, Pa.

    Sara Elizabeth McBride, BS in Biology, White Oak, Pa.

    Matthew Richard McBurney, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, Pa.

    Beth Ann McCabe, BA in Criminology, Royersford, Pa.

    Caitlin Marianne McCabe, BA in Criminology, Birdsboro, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole McCallister, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, Pa.

    Patrick James McCann, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, Pa.

    Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.

    Shannon Leigh McCarren, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, Pa.

    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Grove City, Pa.

    Andrew Ronald McCleary, BS in Mathematics, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Tyrik D. McClellan, BA in Criminology, Clairton, Pa.

    Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Mackenzie McClung, BS in Nursing, Aurora, Ohio

    Amber Jean McClure, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, State College, Pa.

    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Levi Daniel McClure, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, Ohio

    Candace Lee McComb, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, Pa.

    Katherine Harper McConnell, BS in Communications Media, Richfield, Pa.

    Leslie Hipp McConnell, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Blairsville, Pa.

    Zachary James McConnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.

    Abigail Claire McCormick, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Daniel Frederick McCormick, BA in International Studies, Butler, Pa.

    Gretchen Renee McCormick, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, Pa.

    Lani Michealine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Megan Dawn McCormick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Butler, Pa.

    Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, Pa.

    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, Pa.

    Ashley McCoy, BA in Economics, Ford City, Pa.

    Kyle Ian McCoy, BSEd in Music Education, Ambridge, Pa.

    Gregory Paul McCracken, BFA in Music Performance, Blairsville, Pa.

    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, Pa.

    Mark David McCracken, BS in Management/Operations, Bellwood, Pa.

    Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, Pa.

    Matthew Warren McCullough, BS in Accounting, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Mitchell Wayne McCullough, BS in Management Information Systems, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Renee Lynn McCullough, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, Pa.

    Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie McDade, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Quakertown, Pa.

    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, Pa.

    Madison Olivia McDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Shannon Rose McDonald, BA in Sociology/Human Services, East Smithfield, Pa.

    Anthony David McDonnell, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Brandon James Lee McDowell, BA in Anthropology, Munhall, Pa.

    Madeline Claire McDowell, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Matthew Joseph McDowell, BS in Management/Operations, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Michael James McDowell, BS in International Business, Lititz, Pa.

    Justin Stone McFail, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, Pa.

    Patricia Leigh McGarry, BS in Nutrition, Chester Springs, Pa.

    Grace Anne McGinn, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Glen Mills, Pa.

    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Carrie Barrett McGraw, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Eighty Four, Pa.

    Kaylee Marie McGregor, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, Pa.

    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, South Heights, Pa.

    Carly Elizabeth McHenry, BS in Nursing, Apollo, Pa.

    Courtney Linn McHugh, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Kate Rebecca McIlwain, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Slippery Rock, Pa.

    Jessica Therese McIntosh, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth McIntyre, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bradford, Pa.

    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.

    Kelly Marie McKee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sprankle Mills, Pa.

    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BSEd in English Education, Woodlyn, Pa.

    Heather Nicole McLaren, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Littlestown, Pa.

    Corissa Kay McLaughlin, BS in Nursing, Mahaffey, Pa.

    Emily E. McLaughlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, Pa.

    Jessica Jean McLaughlin, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Weedville, Pa.

    Kristy Marie McLaughlin, BS in Human Resource Management, Landenberg, Pa.

    Morgan Lynn McLaughlin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.

    Kiana Alexis McLeod, BS in Communications Media, Smithton, Pa.

    Victoria Marie McMahon, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, Pa.

    Kendall McMillen, BA in Criminology, Waldorf, Md.

    James William McMullen, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Suzan Quenida McMullen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, Pa.

    Catherine Dean McNally, BA in Economics, Coalport, Pa.

    Kevin W. McNally, BS in Finance, McKnight, Pa.

    Christian James McNeish, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Uniontown, Pa.

    Wyatt Andrew McQueen, BA in Art/History, Freeport, Pa.

    Kelly Colleen McWilliams, BS in Management/Operations, Export, Pa.

    Lillian Ann McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, Md.

    Gabriella Roxeanne Mead, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Austin Michael Meals, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Petrolia, Pa.

    Dalainey Alane Meals, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.

    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, Pa.

    Laura Mercedes Mechling, BSEd in Art Education, Uniontown, Pa.

    Tara Marie Mechling, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, Pa.

    Cara Nicole Mehalek, BA in Journalism, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Paul Alex Mehalik, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Victoria Jean Meinhart, BS in Nursing, Media, Pa.

    Toni Marie Mele, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, Pa.

    Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, Pa.

    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, Pa.

    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, Pa.

    Lily Mellott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Natalie Lexine Mendicino, BS in Management/General, Springdale, Pa.

    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, Pa.

    Candace Marie Menges, BA in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.

    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, Pa.

    Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, Pa.

    Trevor Merkosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.

    Ryan Patrick Merle, BA in Economics, Seward, Pa.

    Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Butler, Pa.

    Zackary Carl Merritt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Easton, Pa.

    Amanda Jane Merritts, BS in Finance, Petersburg, Pa.

    Mary-Christine Elizabeth Merryman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Osceola Mills, Pa.

    Courtney Morgan Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kimberly Elizabeth Messer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hawley, Pa.

    Neal Anthony Messer, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.

    Patrick Messmer, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Marissa Paige Metil, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, Pa.

    Elijah J. Metzgar, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Johnstown, Pa.

    Colleen Marie Metzler, BA in Sociology, Girard, Pa.

    Donald A. Meucci, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, Pa.

    Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Rachel E. Meyer, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Emily Ellen Michael, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Andrea Tighe Michaels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, Pa.

    Austin Nicholas Michalik, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, Md.

    Sirena A. Mickens, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Jonathan M. Middler, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Jonah Matthew Mientkiewicz, BFA in Music Performance, Waterford, Pa.

    Samantha Aquila Migliozzi, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology, Coal Center, Pa.

    Samantha Rose Mikesic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Travis William Mikoda, BS in Hospitality Management, Akron, Ohio

    Hannah Lee Milheim, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, Pa.

    Alyssa F. Millen, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology, Spring Grove, Pa.

    Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, Pa.

    Alysha Noelle Miller, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.

    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Miller, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Angela Rose Miller, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reading, Pa.

    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, Pa.

    Cody M. Miller, BA in Biology, Homer City, Pa.

    Cory Emerson Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hooversville, Pa.

    David Miller, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Deanna Marie Miller, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.

    Jacob Thomas Miller, BS in Finance, Montgomery, Pa.

    Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Brackenridge, Pa.

    Joshua Austin Miller, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.

    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Fort Wayne, Ind.

    Katherine Marie Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Butler, Pa.

    Kayla Elizabeth Miller, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Irwin, Pa.

    Kayla Robin Miller, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Kaylee Anne Miller, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Altoona, Pa.

    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Lauren Lee Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Walnutport, Pa.

    Morgan Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.

    Phillip Stanley Miller, BA in Computer Science, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, Pa.

    Ryan Andrew Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, Pa.

    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Stephanie Lynn Miller, BS in Accounting, Oil City, Pa.

    Victoria Grace Miller, BS in Nursing, Clymer, Pa.

    Christopher Andrew Milligan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shavertown, Pa.

    Andrew P. Milliken, BFA in Music Performance, McClellandtown, Pa.

    Lauren Bernadette Mills, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Pottstown, Pa.

    Patrice Mary Minder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Brick Madison Minich, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, New Bethlehem, Pa.

    Natalie Lynn Mink, BS in Human Resource Management, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Cassidy Caitlin Minneci, BS in Nursing, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.

    Josh James Mino, BS in Management/General, South Park, Pa.

    Makayla Lucille Minor, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, Pa.

    Allison Mintmier, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Indiana, Pa.

    Dennis Miranda, BA in Asian Studies, Export, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Miscioscia, BS in Nursing, Spring City, Pa.

    Luke Allen Miskiewicz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, Pa.

    Frederick P. Mitchell, BS in Communications Media, Jessup, Pa.

    Latanya Pauline Mitchell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology, North Wales, Pa.

    Austin Conor Mock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, Pa.

    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, Mich.

    Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, Pa.

    Reham Yahya Mohammed, BS in Respiratory Care

    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, Pa.

    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Herndon, Va.

    Angelina Elaine Molnar, BS in Respiratory Care, Greensburg, Pa.

    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Samerah Danae Moment, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Kristin Lynn Monahan, BS in Nursing, Streetsboro, Ohio

    Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Berlin, Pa.

    Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alexis Perrina Monocello, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, Pa.

    Abdulrahman Hasan Monshi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Lexan Antonio Montana, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marble, Pa.

    Galen T. Montebell, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.

    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Marketing, Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Angelique Jamila Montgomery, BA in Psychology, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, Pa.

    Anna Isabella Monyak, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Desirae Jill Moody, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, Pa.

    Haily Nichole Moody, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunbury, Pa.

    Steven R. Moon, BSEd in Music Education, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Courtney Elizabeth Moore, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.

    Faith Marie Moore, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wellsboro, Pa.

    Katherine Leigh Moore, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mercer, Pa.

    Terry Dale Moore, BA in Theater, Berwick, Pa.

    Diana Morales, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, West Grove, Pa.

    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, Pa.

    Victoria Michele Moran, BA in Journalism, McDonald, Pa.

    William G. Moran, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, Va.

    Helena Beatriz Moretti, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Montevideo, Uruguay

    Donovan L. Morf, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Annandale, N.J.

    Andrew Morgan, BA in Criminology, Ulysses, Pa.

    Sean Michael Morgan, BS in Physics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Hayley Rae Morgans, BA in Theater, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, Pa.

    Brandon Manuel Morris, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Adamsville, Pa.

    Cody Michael Morris, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Joseph John Morris, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kristen M. Morris, A.A. in General Studies, Everett, Pa.

    Zachary Michael Morris, BSEd in English Education, Selinsgrove, Pa.

    Kelly Lynn Morrison, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Perkasie, Pa.

    Adrian Scott Morvik, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, Pa.

    Victoria Lynn Mosca, BA in English /Pre-Law, Dallas, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Moschgat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, Pa.

    Gina Marie Mosco, BS in Marketing, Charleroi, Pa.

    Andrew James Moscrop, Unclassified, Kirkby, United Kingdom

    Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, Pa.

    Maxwell Robert Moser, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Langhorne, Pa.

    Shannon Anne Moser, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, Pa.

    Kelli M. Moses, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Shawn Alexandria Mosley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Janelle Roseanne Mosovsky, BA in Theater, Brackenridge, Pa.

    Imani C. Motley, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Adam Stewart Motter, BS in Hospitality Management, Hudson, Ohio

    Sidney Anne Mottern, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Paying Moua, BS in Finance, Ephrata, Pa.

    Matthew Anthony Mowad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Easton, Pa.

    Rachel Aureilia Mowder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Andrea Karine Mowers, BA in Journalism, Shippensburg, Pa.

    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, Md.

    Tyler Julius Mroz, BA in Criminology, Carnegie, Pa.

    Kyle Martin Mudry, BS in Marketing, Somerset, Pa.

    Eric David Mueller, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.

    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Middletown, Md.

    Lauren Ashley Mullen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.

    Jocelyn M. Mulvey, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Schwenksville, Pa.

    Alexis Mulvihill, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carnegie, Pa.

    Christina Marie Mumau, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.

    Gregory M. Mumau, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.

    Blair Katherine Mundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, Pa.

    Hannah Elizabeth Munnell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Lydia Hagan Munnell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Ross Victor Munsee, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, Pa.

    Erika Murata, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan

    Laura Bethany Murdaugh, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Spotsylvania, Va.

    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.

    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Devon Matthew Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Cochranville, Pa.

    Jamie Katherine Murphy, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.

    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, Pa.

    Robert R. Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Cicely Rachel Murray, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Avella, Pa.

    Kelly Ann Murray, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridley Park, Pa.

    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, Va.

    Ali Salem Mussa, BA in Computer Science, Abha, Saudi Arabia

    Ziyad Faruq A. Mutair, BA in Computer Science, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Stephanie K. Myer, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Homer City, Pa.

    Adam Jacob Myers, BFA in Music Performance, Horseheads, N.Y.

    Elise Liane Myers, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.

    Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, Pa.

    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.

    Katelyn Anne Myers, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Altoona, Pa.

    Kiana Nicole Myers, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, Pa.

    Marysa Ann Myers, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Eagle, Pa.

    Rebecca Ruth Myers, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.

    Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, Pa.

    N

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Brent Michael Nadik, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Carnegie, Pa.

    Matthew Andrew Nakagama, BS in Communications Media, Columbia, Md.

    Katlyn Ann Nalli, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Samantha P. Nalli, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Jason Frank Naman, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, Pa.

    JaQuia Lynn Nance, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Creekside, Pa.

    Peter J. Nanni, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Home, Pa.

    Taylor Justine Napoleon, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, N.J.

    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, Pa.

    Tessa Narins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, Pa.

    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, Pa.

    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, Pa.

    Jeffrey Nicholas Navari, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Trafford, Pa.

    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, Pa.

    Savannah Grace Navin, BS in Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    Brianna Renee Neal, BS in Communications Media, Lancaster, Pa.

    Cassidy Ann Neal, BS in Management/Operations, Northpoint, Pa.

    Taylor Ann Necastro, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Moon Township, Pa.

    Alexander Necheff, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Export, Pa.

    Zachary William Nedwreski, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Brianna Marie Neese, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, Pa.

    Stephanie Kaye Nehrig, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Homer City, Pa.

    Austin Clifford Neigh, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Alexander Matthew Neil, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Joellen Virginia Nelson, BA in Theater, Randolph, N.J.

    Katelyn Marie Nelson, BS in Nutrition, Myersville, Md.

    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Rachel Nicole Nelson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Gabrielle Nemec, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Jason Thomas Nepa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.

    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Franklin, Pa.

    Catherine Anne Nescott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.

    Sarah Elaine Nestler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sewickley, Pa.

    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, Pa.

    Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, Pa.

    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, Pa.

    Shawn Lee Newpher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, Pa.

    Bret Douglas Neyman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kittanning, Pa.

    Kasum Ngai, BS in Hospitality Management, Hermitage, Pa.

    Annie Nguyen, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Murrysville, Pa.

    Cindy B. Nguyen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, N.J.

    Ashley Rene Niccolai, BA in Sociology, Fairmount City, Pa.

    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, Pa.

    Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, Md.

    Mary S. Nichols, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, Md.

    Jessica Lea Nicholson, BS in Finance, Blairsville, Pa.

    Samantha Lee Nicholson, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.

    Suzanne A. Nichtula, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, Md.

    Danielle Marie Nihoff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.

    Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.

    Zifeng Ning, BS in Marketing, Mianyang, China

    Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Seira Nishikawa, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan

    Madelyne Rae Nissel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Frederick, Md.

    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Cody Robert Nolen, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    McKenzie Grace Noll, BS in Accounting, Lewisburg, Pa.

    Marina Michelle Nolla, BS in Human Resource Management, Turtle Creek, Pa.

    Elissa Corrine Nolte, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, Pa.

    Tyler Wade Norris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, Pa.

    Trey R. North, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Westfield, N.Y.

    Olivia Anne Norton, BS in Communications Media, Ridgefield, Conn.

    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, Pa.

    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Andrea Novak, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.

    Melanie A. Novak, BS in Marketing, Center Valley, Pa.

    Tyler Austin Novak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Chelsea Marie Novotny, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, Pa.

    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, Pa.

    Abigale Michele Nowka, BS in Athletic Training, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Rachel L. Null, BA in Psychology, Youngwood, Pa.

    Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Adrian Nypaver, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.

    O

    Nicholas Victor Oberholtzer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, Pa.

    William Joseph O'Block, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Kensington, Pa.

    Haleigh Grace O'Brien, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Thomas Lee Obriot, BS in Management Information Systems, Spring Church, Pa.

    Erin Jean Ocepek, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Robesonia, Pa.

    Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, Pa.

    Allison Rose O'Connor, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Sean Francis O'Donnell, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.

    Raymond Levi Ofman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Armagh, Pa.

    Kody Michael Ofsanko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, N.Y.

    Kyle O'Hara, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Matthew John O'Hara, BS in Hospitality Management, Home, Pa.

    Taylor James O'Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, Pa.

    Ashley Ann O'Harah, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Karlee Marie O'Harra, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, Pa.

    Paul Robert O'Hern, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Etters, Pa.

    Brittany Lorrin Ohl, BA in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.

    Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, Md.

    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

    Emilie Mari Okopal, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Marissa Alese Olean, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Brianna Theresa O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, N.J.

    Kelsey Erin O'Leary, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Suffolk, Va.

    Greg Michael Olechovski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Brandi Renee Olejarz, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Anthony Joseph Olimpio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ashburn, Va.

    Ashley Rene Oliver, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Carlene R. Olson, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, Pa.

    Emmanuel Oluwole, BS in Nursing, Darby, Pa.

    Taylor Nicole O'Malley, BS in Biology, Sharpsville, Pa.

    Garrett Daniel Omasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Sarah Nicole Omlor, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Red Lion, Pa.

    Nancy Louise Ondesko, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Summerhill, Pa.

    Steven Joseph O'Neal, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Janell Renee Onley, BA in Criminology, Glen Rock, Pa.

    Andrew James Onoratti, BA in Economics, Sugar Grove, Pa.

    Alexander Joseph Opat, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Olayinka Alake Ope, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Alexis Morgan Ophaug, BS in Biology, Indiana, Pa.

    Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.

    Amy Lynn Oplinger, BSEd in Spanish Education, Allentown, Pa.

    Keith K. Oppenheimer, BS in Finance, Milford, N.J.

    Matthew Brent Oross, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Heli Fernando Orta, BA in Political Science, Dayton, Pa.

    Johel Andres Orta Contreras, BS in International Business, Dayton, Pa.

    Eleni Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Joshua Ortiz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Camp Hill, Pa.

    Julisa M. Ortiz, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Erie, Pa.

    Yolimar Ortiz, BS in Respiratory Care, New Castle, Pa.

    Guadalupe Ortiz Cortez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kennett Square, Pa.

    Ryan Jeffrey Ortwein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nazareth, Pa.

    Geena Marie Osborn, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.

    Anne Mullin Osborne, BS in Interior Design, Greensburg, Pa.

    Ryan G. O'Shea, BS in Management Information Systems, Leola, Pa.

    Breanna N. O'Sullivan, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Evan Alexander Ott, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, South Williamsport, Pa.

    Rachel Christine Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, Pa.

    Alanna Paige Ottenberg, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, Pa.

    Jacob Harrison Otto, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Yu Shan Ou, Unclassified, Yunlin, Taiwan

    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in History, Erie, Pa.

    Nicole Lorraine Outeiral, BS in Biology, Easton, Pa.

    Stephanie Renee Overberger, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Jack Owen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hampshire RG BL, United Kingdom

    Nicholas Lee Oyer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pen Argyl, Pa.

    P

    Adam Jonathon Paar, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Madeline Shea Pacek, BA in Art/Studio, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Emily Marie Packer, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Alyssa Ann Padilla, BA in Psychology, Lansdale, Pa.

    Nicholas Paul Pagano, BS in Communications Media, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    Rebecca A. Page, BA in Criminology, Wellsboro, Pa.

    Hannah Elizabeth Pajak, BS in Nursing, Chester, Md.

    Brittney Elizabeth Palardy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perry Hall, Md.

    Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, Pa.

    Joseph Michael Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.

    Maxwell James Palinski, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Trafford, Pa.

    Amanda Marie Palmer, BS in Nursing, Glen Burnie, Md.

    Andrew Wilson Palmer, BA in History, Rockville, Md.

    Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.

    Michael James Palmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, Pa.

    Morgan Claire Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, Md.

    Nicholas Alexander Palo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, Pa.

    Jonathan Thomas Palumbo, BA in Criminology, Clearfield, Pa.

    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, Pa.

    Deborah Pandini, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, Pa.

    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, Pa.

    Olivia Ann Pannabecker, BS in Athletic Training, Bernville, Pa.

    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Sarah Lynn Paolino, BA in Psychology, Carnegie, Pa.

    Alexander Louis Papadoplos, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, Pa.

    Alexander Edward Papst, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, Pa.

    Steven William Papuga, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth Pardee, BS in Marketing, McDonald, Pa.

    Marjorie Lynn Parish, BSEd in Music Education, Keyser, W.Va

    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Alexander Scott Parker, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Parker, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Orefield, Pa.

    Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, Pa.

    Meghan Anne Parker, BA in Psychology, Rome, Pa.

    David Timothy Parkinson, BS in Marketing, Chalfont, Pa.

    Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, Ohio

    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Kayla Louise Parks, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Liza Jo Parks, BS in Communications Media, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Nina Maria Parra, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, Pa.

    Tyler William Parrey, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Amanda Jiselle Parrish, BS in Accounting, Dysart, Pa.

    Alex James Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, Pa.

    Alison Parsons, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Parsons, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Oakdale, Pa.

    Connor Michael Pasch, BS in Accounting, Yardley, Pa.

    Melissa Pascoe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Clarksburg, Pa.

    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.

    Ivana Pastirakova, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

    Alexander Dell Patch, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, State College, Pa.

    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, Pa.

    Kelli Jenay Pate, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ashray Jayesh Patel, BA in Computer Science, York, Pa.

    Alexander Quay Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Alexandra Rose Patterson, BA in History, West Chester, Pa.

    David Reed Patterson, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, Pa.

    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, Pa.

    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.

    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.

    Casey Jordan Patton, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.

    Taylor Ann Patton, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Finleyville, Pa.

    Alexander Scott Paul, BS in Finance, Reading, Pa.

    Morgan Marie Paul, BA in Sociology, Wilcox, Pa.

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Talaya Dornay Payne, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lauren Grace Pearce, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Clayton David Pearlman, BA in Criminology, New Freedom, Pa.

    Kayla Brooke Pearlstein, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, Pa.

    Gary Lee Pease, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Bethany Anne Peck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, Pa.

    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Walter Lionel Pegues, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Dana Marie Peles, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, Pa.

    Katy Ann Peles, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hastings, Pa.

    Eveline Georgia Pereira Gomes, Unclassified, Jaboatao dos Guararapes, Brazil

    Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, Pa.

    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology, New Hope, Pa.

    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, Pa.

    Colleen Sara Perks, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allport, Pa.

    Julie Anne Perri, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Ryan Anthony Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, Pa.

    Harry Clark Perry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, Pa.

    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Clymer, Pa.

    Roxanne Person, BSEd in Music Education, Lansford, Pa.

    Brittany Nichole Persun, BA in Art/Studio, Linden, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Peters, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Jon David Peters, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Clairisse Channing Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Peterson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Home, Pa.

    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, Pa.

    Jaslyn Bobbie Peterson, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ryan Scott Peterson, BA in Criminology, Kane, Pa.

    Alysa Lynn Petrik, BS in Nursing, Hookstown, Pa.

    Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Daykwane David Pettigrew, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Adam James Pettit, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Holbrook, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Peyman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn, Pa.

    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, Pa.

    Michayla Skye Pflieger, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, Pa.

    Kayla Rae Phelps, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Krystal E.J Phillip, BS in Hospitality Management, Randallstown, Md.

    Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Senia Katherine Phillips, BA in Music, Manheim, Pa.

    Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, BS in Accounting, Baldwin, N.Y.

    John Cody Pianka, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, Pa.

    Kira N. Piccerillo, BS in Marketing, Altoona, Pa.

    Tyla Ashley Piehler, BS in Human Resource Management, Conway, Pa.

    Lindsey Marina Pieples, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.

    Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, Pa.

    Katrina M. Pierce, BS in Hospitality Management, Delaware Water Gap, Pa.

    Lee E. Pierce, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    James H. Pifko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, Pa.

    Lameera Denisha Pine, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Matthew David Pinker, BA in English/Film Studies, North Apollo, Pa.

    Anton Pinto, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Landisville, Pa.

    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Casey Marie Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Shane Andrew Pirl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.

    Amanda Kay Pirone, BA in Art/Studio, Kittanning, Pa.

    Cody Michael Pisani, BA in Music, Tarentum, Pa.

    Jessica R. Pisani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Westbury, N.Y.

    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, Pa.

    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology, Jackson, Mich.

    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Chad Tyler Pityk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, Pa.

    Madison Moriah Pityk, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, Pa.

    Joseph David Pivetz, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Stephen Francis Planisky, BS in Accounting, Pocono Lake, Pa.

    Karen A. Plate, BS in Interior Design, Doylestown, Pa.

    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, Md.

    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katlyn Rae Plotzer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, Pa.

    Carla Anne Plummer, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Madison Drew Poehlman, BS in Nutrition, York, Pa.

    Tayler Lynn Polinsky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Austyn Jacob Polisky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.

    Mallory H. Polito, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Farmington, Pa.

    Tyler Daniel Pollagi, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Johnstown, Pa.

    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.

    Melissa Ann Pollis, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Brody Lee Pollock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Rimersburg, Pa.

    Carly Cecilia Pollock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McKeesport, Pa.

    Trynda L. Pollock, BA in Psychology, Mertztown, Pa.

    Corey Thomas Pool, BA in Criminology, Wellsville, Pa.

    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Respiratory Care, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, Pa.

    Vaughn Irwin Popeney, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Titusville, Pa.

    Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, Pa.

    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Carly Jo Popson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, Pa.

    Emily A. Port, BA in Economics, Mayfield, Pa.

    Jessica Lee Potash, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver Meadows, Pa.

    Eric Michael Potosky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Olivia Morgan Potter, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, Pa.

    Kyle William-Reese Potts, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Latrobe, Pa.

    Kevin John Povlick, BA in Religious Studies, Apollo, Pa.

    Andrew T. Pozik, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.

    Lauren Marie Prasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Kaylee Prendergast, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Chester, Pa.

    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, N.J.

    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, Pa.

    Adhyapaka Arga Pribadi, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Monroeville, Pa.

    Alexander Jean Price, BSEd in Music Education, Mohnton, Pa.

    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.

    Heather Renee Priester, BS in Human Resource Management, Kittanning, Pa.

    Hannah Marie Primrose, BS in Marketing, Wysox, Pa.

    Kevin William Prince, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Micheal Neal Prince, BA in Economics, Shinglehouse, Pa.

    Matthew Sean Prinkey, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, Pa.

    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, Va.

    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Sarah Ellen Pritt, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Elderton, Pa.

    Rachel V. Pro, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Monongahela, Pa.

    Nicole H. Prodin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sugar Grove, Pa.

    Margaret Carrie Progin, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Lebanon, Pa.

    Andrew William Joaquin Proschold, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Sheridan A'Rai Protho, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Tylere Michael Protz, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Haley Alexandra Prough, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, Pa.

    Shelby Leigh Province, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Pruzinsky, BS in Marketing, Wycombe, Pa.

    Alexis N. Pucci, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Christian J. Pugh, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Jennifer Leah Puhak, BSEd in Music Education, Sterling, Va.

    Claire Marie Puntil, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Christa Lorraine Purinton, BA in Spanish, Clarion, Pa.

    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, Pa.

    Amanda Erin Pursley, BS in Natural Science, Export, Pa.

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Katie Michele Pyle, BA in Psychology, Bedford, Pa.

    Q

    Nicolette Marie Querry, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.

    Haley N. Quidetto, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, Pa.

    Brian Patrick Quinn, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, Pa.

    Julie Amber Quinn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, Pa.

    Kristi Eileen Quinn, BSEd in English Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd in English Education, Ambler, Pa.

    R

    Allison Marie Rabon, BS in Chemistry, Uniontown, Pa.

    Nicole Alexandra Rado, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Raffa, BA in Art/Studio, Pittston, Pa.

    Brandon Howard Rager, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Briana O. Rainey, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Allison Marie Rakocy, BSEd in Music Education, Enola, Pa.

    Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, D.C.

    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.

    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, Pa.

    Christopher Robert Ramsden, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Lauren Katherine Ramsey, BA in Journalism, North Versailles, Pa.

    Erica Rhoda Ranck, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Carlisle, Pa.

    Daniel Anthony Ranieri, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    Gage Jeffrey Rankin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Tessa J. Rankin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Creekside, Pa.

    Juliette Isabella Rapp, BA in Journalism, Renfrew, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Ratzel, BA in Criminology, Eldred, Pa.

    Alison Ashley Rausa, BA in Criminology, El Granada, Calif.

    Shawn Allen Rause, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, Pa.

    Darin Joseph Rauso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, Pa.

    Jason Jeffrey Rauso, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.

    Lauren Nichole Ravoira, BA in Sociology/Human Services, McMurray, Pa.

    Ridge Rawl, BS in Human Resource Management, New Brighton, Pa.

    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, Pa.Nicholas J. Ray, BS in Management/Operations, Venetia, Pa.

    Tessa Lee Ray, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.

    Matthew Kyle Rayer, BS in Biology, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Katy Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Caroline Renee Rea, BS in Communications Media, Topeka, KS

    Joseph Gaetano Reale, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ambler, Pa.

    Kathryn Ann Reardon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jonestown, Pa.

    Courtney A. Rearick, BS in Biology, Indiana, Pa.

    Emily Rose Rebert, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hanover, Pa.

    Tamra Dawn Recce, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Nathan Alexander Rector, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Allentown, Pa.

    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, Md.

    Mark Robert Redman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Monique Starr Redman, BSEd in Music Education, Jeannette, Pa.

    Zachery Thomas Redshaw, BS in Accounting, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Adam J. Reed, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homestead, Pa.

    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, Pa.

    Amber J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, Pa.

    Darnise Brooke Reed, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Gabrielle Anne Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, Pa.

    Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, Shillington, Pa.

    Matthew William Reed, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Shannon Walsh Reed, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ephrata, Pa.

    Tara M. Reed, BS in Interior Design, Williamstown, Pa.

    Tiffany Rose Reed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, Pa.

    Tyler Aaron Reed, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Kayla Marie Reeder, BA in Psychology, Norristown, Pa.

    Jamie Lynn Reefer, BS in Marketing, Rural Valley, Pa.

    Alexandra Fante Rees, BS in International Business, Morgantown, W.Va

    Amanda Marie Rees, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, Del.

    Todd Darian Rees, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Morrisdale, Pa.

    Chloe Nicole Reese, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Sina M. Reese, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.

    Joceline Eunice Reguerin, BS in Athletic Training, Annandale, Va.

    Latifah Teyonna Reid, BS in Athletic Training, Upper Darby, Pa.

    Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, BFA in Art Studio, Irwin, Pa.

    Corey Dean Reigh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Avonmore, Pa.

    Bonnie Heather Reilly, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Commodore, Pa.

    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, Md.

    Rachael Mairead Reilly, BSEd in Business Education, BSED, Penn Run, Pa.

    Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, Pa.

    Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, Md.

    Melissa Reinhardt, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pennington, N.J.

    Raquelle L. Reinheimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alexis N. Reisinger, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, Pa.

    Laikan Chantel Replogle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, Pa.

    Kelsey A. Reppert, BA in Criminology, Halifax, Pa.

    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology, Russell, Pa.

    Amanda Oleta Reynolds, BA in Sociology, Severn, Md.

    Josh Reynolds, BS in Management/General, Pittston, Pa.

    Joshua David Reynolds, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.

    Jonathan Richard Rhodes, BSEd in English Education, Coatesville, Pa.

    Shayna Elizabeth Rice, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Taylor Nicole Rice, BS in Respiratory Care, Selinsgrove, Pa.

    Nicole Michele Richard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Samantha Nicole Richard, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Olivia Lynne Richards, BS in Communications Media, Lansdale, Pa.

    Paige Elizabeth Richards, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lancaster, Pa.

    Alexander Douglas Richardson, BS in Communications Media, New Market, Md.

    Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, South Abington Township, Pa.

    Briana Michele Richardson-Jones, BA in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Mark Anthony Richko, BA in Criminology, Rochester, Pa.

    Kyle J. Richner, BS in Communications Media, Osceola Mills, Pa.

    Austin Rhoades Richwine, BS in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, Pa.

    Robert Andrew Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Steven J. Rickard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Megan Nicole Rickrode, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Noah Benjamin Riek, BSEd in Music Education, York, Pa.

    Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Travis Glen Rimer, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Haley Ann Rinker, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Jersey Shore, Pa.

    Danielle L. Rishell, BSEd in English Education, Rossiter, Pa.

    Jeremy Brett Risinger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.

    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Tracy Deane Ritenour, BA in History, Germantown, Md.

    Salena Marie Ritorto, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Conway, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Ritter, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Glenmoore, Pa.

    Destiny Tiana Ritter, BS in Communications Media, York, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Ritty, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, Pa.

    Williem Lawrence Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, Pa.

    Victoria Rose Rizzardi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Russell, Pa.

    Annie Danielle Rizzo, BS in Marketing, Heilwood, Pa.

    John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, Pa.

    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, Pa.

    McKenna Lyn Roach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Daniel J. Roan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Bailey William Roberts, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Bobbi Jo Roberts, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, Pa.

    Deanna Nacole Roberts, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Emily Katherine Roberts, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Erie, Pa.

    Kacie Anne Roberts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newport, Pa.

    Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, Pa.

    Sean Palmer Roberts, BS in Accounting, Drexel Hill, Pa.

    Angela Marie Robertson, BA in Economics, Robinson, Pa.

    Emma Marie Robertson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McGrann, Pa.

    William Thomas Robertson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Shelocta, Pa.

    Angela Evelina Robin, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.

    Antonio Ray Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Ashley Zhanell Robinson, BA in Asian Studies, Owings Mills, Md.

    Cody B. Robinson, BS in Communications Media, Oakdale, Pa.

    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, N.J.

    Felicia Lynn Robinson, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, Pa.

    Jeffrey Cameron Robinson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Lamont Sean Robinson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Nicole Lynn Robinson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, Pa.

    Erik Scott Robison, BS in Finance, Lancaster, Pa.

    Melissa Robles, BS in Natural Science, Wilkes Barre, Pa.

    Anthony Rocco, BS in Communications Media, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Breanna Lois Rock, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.

    Stephenie Elizabeth Rockwell, BA in History, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Erica Leone Rodgers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Johnstown, Pa.

    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, Pa.

    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.

    Eduardo Jose Rodriguez, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.

    John Zachary Rodriguez, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.

    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Rebecca Abigail Rodriguez, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Lacey Joann Rogacki, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Leechburg, Pa.

    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, Pa.

    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, Pa.

    Marissa Ann Rohde, BA in Computer Science, Johnstown, Pa.

    Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, BS in Nursing, Hanover, Pa.

    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, Pa.

    Brock Angelo Romano, BS in International Business, Lebanon, Pa.

    Danielle Marie Romano, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, Pa.

    Rachel V. Romano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Emily Marie Romberger, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Auburn, Pa.

    Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd in Music Education, Springdale, Pa.

    Shawn Patrick Rooney, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Jonestown, Pa.

    Colleen Ashley Rorke, BA in International Studies, New Ringgold, Pa.

    Melanie Maylin Rosado, BA in English/Writing Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Brandon Jesus Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sharon, Pa.

    Bry'Anne Logun Rose, BS in Communications Media, Arnold, Pa.

    Marley Allison Rose, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, Pa.

    McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, Pa.

    Katherine Ann Rosedale, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, Va.

    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Sarah Renee Rosemeier, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.

    Shara Marie Rosen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Market, Md.

    Nathan Angelo Rosenberg, BS in Finance, Perkasie, Pa.

    Donald Paul Rosenberger, A.S. in Electro-Optics and Laser Engineering Technology, Shelocta, Pa.

    Elijah Clay Rosenthal, BA in Political Science, Girard, Pa.

    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, D.C.

    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, Pa.

    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Skyler Michelle Roth, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Centreville, Va.

    Erica Michelle Rothe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Union Bridge, Md.

    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, Pa.

    Timothy James Rothwell, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, Pa.

    Kyle C. Rountree, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kane Michael Rowland, BS in Finance, Middlebury Center, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd in Art Education, Dubois, Pa.

    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nutrition, Olney, Md.

    Blake Andrew Rubach, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, Va.

    Lianny K. Rubiera, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, Pa.

    Charles John Rudisill, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, Pa.

    Taylor N. Rudnik, BS in Nursing, Seward, Pa.

    Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Maxi Alexis Rudolph, BA in Psychology, Trappe, Pa.

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, Pa.

    Claudia E. Ruello, BS in Interior Design, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Jacob Neal Ruffner, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Jeremy Matthew Ruiz, BS in International Business, Johnstown, Pa.

    Zachary David Rummel, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, Pa.

    Zachary A. Rupert, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Shelocta, Pa.

    Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Jaime Samanthajo Rura, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coral, Pa.

    Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, Pa.

    Alexandra Lauren Rusnak, BA in Art/Studio, Hastings, Pa.

    Elizabeth J. Russell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Zachary David Russell, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.

    Alison Rae Russo, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Butler, Pa.

    Adam Edward Ryan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Harleysville, Pa.

    Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, BS in Accounting, Selinsgrove, Pa.

    Kerry Anna Ryan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharpsville, Pa.

    Ashley N. Ryder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, Pa.

    Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.

    Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, Pa.

    S

    Devon Mavrice Sabb-Medford, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Spencer J. Sabol, BS in Finance, Carlisle, Pa.

    Alexa R. Sachek, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.

    Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, Pa.

    Okoteh Kwao Sackitey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, Pa.

    Jessica Megan Sacks, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, Pa.

    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, Va.

    Christina Lauren Sadowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Fleetwood, Pa.

    Elizabethann Holly Sage, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, Pa.

    Sierra Rae Sailor, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Saphanley Saint-Vil, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Evan Thomas Sakowicz, BA in Journalism, Murrysville, Pa.

    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.

    Rachel Elizabeth Salera, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Jeremy Thomas Salm, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, New Kensington, Pa.

    Emily Jean Salter, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, York, Pa.

    Alexandra Grace Salyers, BA in Art/Studio, Mill Run, Pa.

    Holly Beach Sammons, BA in Psychology, Telford, Pa.

    Reema Hani Sammour, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Clarence Prince Charles Samuel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alexander Javier Sanchez-Cruz, BA in Psychology, Millersville, Pa.

    Louisa Clara Sanders, BS in Communications Media, Seward, Pa.

    Anthony John Sanko, BA in Criminology, Scranton, Pa.

    Matthew Daniel Sanner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Drew Anthony Sansonetti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Imperial, Pa.

    Axel Ivan Santiago, BA in Computer Science, Kissimmee, Fla.

    Brandon James Santiago, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.

    Hali Juanita Santiago, BA in Psychology, Swoyersville, Pa.

    Nicolette Santiago, BA in Journalism, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Cole William Santichen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sloane Elizabeth Santillan, BS in Nutrition, Georgetown, Pa.

    Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, Pa.

    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, Pa.

    Emma Jeanne Santos, BSEd in Deaf Education, Huntingdon, Pa.

    Kylie Morgan Saprona, BS in Nursing, Greentown, Pa.

    Arionna Pauline Sardon, BS in Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Elizabeth Helene Sargent, BS in Nursing, York, Pa.

    Daniel Brooks Sarver, BA in Art/History, Greensburg, Pa.

    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management Information Systems, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Karen Elizabeth Sassaman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hershey, Pa.

    Matthew William Sasson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Aiko Sato, Unclassified, Hirakatashi, Japan

    Hillary Jean Sauer, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, Pa.

    Lea D. Saunders, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Drexel Hill, Pa.

    Matthew John Sawey, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, Pa.

    Alyssa Rosalyn Sawl, BA in Criminology, Arnold, Pa.

    Kirsten Rene Sawtelle, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.

    Samantha Ann Sbei, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.

    Rebekah Danielle Schaaf, BS in Interior Design, Transfer, Pa.

    Alyssa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, Pa.

    Christopher Alan Schaedel, BS in Hospitality Management, Naples, Fla.

    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, Pa.

    Tyler W. Schaeffer, BS in Finance, Morrisville, Pa.

    Jonah Michael Schall, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Hailey Jo Schaub, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.

    Alexandra Jean Schenck, BA in Psychology, Bellefonte, Pa.

    Kevin Andrew Schenning, BS in Finance, Clearville, Pa.

    Megan Marie Schink, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Sagamore, Pa.

    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, Pa.

    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, Pa.

    Eric Glenn Schlotzhauer, BS in International Business, Millersville, Pa.

    Emily Logan Schmeck, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Abbie Elizabeth Schmidt, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, Pa.

    Deric Cameron Schmidt, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lindsey J. Schmidt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver, Pa.

    Luke C. Schmidt, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Homer City, Pa.

    Jamie Elizabeth Schmitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Christopher Schnee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, Pa.

    Kelsey Fallon Schneehagen, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hampstead, Md.

    Kyle Jonathan Schneider, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Meghan Corrine Schneider, BS in Athletic Training, Zenda, Wis.

    Olivia N. Schneider, BS in Hospitality Management, Greentown, Pa.

    Fallon Ashby Schoch, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, Pa.

    Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.

    Megan Schorr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.

    Megan Rachael Schrader, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Amanda Paige Schrecongost, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.

    Kaylee Nicole Schrengost, BA in Psychology, Red Lion, Pa.

    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, Pa.

    Joseph M. Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Matthew Allan Schropp, BS in Hospitality Management, Greensburg, Pa.

    Patrick Colton Schrum, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.

    Thomas Paul Schubert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Harrison City, Pa.

    Ashley N. Schultz, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology, Cochranville, Pa.

    Kelsey June Schultz, BS in Hospitality Management, McMurray, Pa.

    Erin Elizabeth Schulze, BS in International Business, Centreville, Va.

    Allison Bittner Schumacher, BS in Communications Media, Myersville, Md.

    Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Marketing, Finleyville, Pa.

    Madysen M. Schweers, BS in Biochemistry, Collegeville, Pa.

    Erika Anne Schweitzer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Mario Antonio Sciarrino, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Sabrina Noelle Sciulli, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Amber Nichole Scott, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Curwensville, Pa.

    Ian Charles Scott, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Kristina Lee Scott, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, Pa.

    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, Pa.

    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Troy J. Sebetich, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Megan Marie Sebroski, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monaca, Pa.

    Michael Alan Sechrengost, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Amber Anne Secorie, BA in Economics, Bolivar, Pa.

    Angela Rose Sedota, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Andrew J. See, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Kevin D. See, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Melissa Perry Seeber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mountville, Pa.

    Jason Daniel Seese, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Amanda Michelle Segrist, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Glenwood, Md.

    Brandi Cheyenne Segura, BS in Nutrition, Shamokin, Pa.

    Christopher Matthew Seibel, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, Pa.

    Aaron Davis Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Northumberland, Pa.

    Tenley Amelia Seidel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Toledo, Ohio

    Catelynn N. Seinera, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Seislove, BS in Interior Design, Macungie, Pa.

    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, Pa.

    Jared D. Selkirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, Pa.

    Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Adrienne Marie Sempeles, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, Md.

    Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, Pa.

    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, Pa.

    Alexis Danielle Serian, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Kristen Marie Serrao, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Erin K. Serre, BA in Political Science, Lilly, Pa.

    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.

    Nicholas Stephen Sette, BS in Finance, North Wales, Pa.

    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, Md.

    Samantha Marie Seyler, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, Pa.

    Bethany Shabe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    Adam Minteer Shaffer, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, Pa.

    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Shelocta, Pa.

    Shyanne Leah Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Taylor Jo Shaffer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Latrobe, Pa.

    Lloyd Shakespeare, BA in Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Paul Peter Shaloka, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Isaac Robert Shanholtz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Williamsburg, Pa.

    Breann Elizabeth Shank, BS in Nursing, Coatesville, Pa.

    Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, Pa.

    Melissa Renae Shank, BS in Interior Design, Flemington, Pa.

    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, Pa.

    Jonathan Louis Shanty, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ford City, Pa.

    Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Yelena Mariah Share, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, Pa.

    Saif Safi Shareef, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, Pa.

    Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, Pa.

    Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.

    Meagan Marie Shaw, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, Pa.

    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, Pa.

    Jenna Rose Shawl, BA in Psychology, Blue Bell, Pa.

    Carly Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, Pa.

    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Joshua Michael Shearer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York Haven, Pa.

    Christopher Jerome Sheehan, BS in Communications Media, West Chester, Pa.

    Marcus John Sheehan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Rachel Catherine Sheehan, BA in Criminology, Cresson, Pa.

    Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd in Music Education, Dillsburg, Pa.

    Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, BFA in Music Performance, Commodore, Pa.

    Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, Pa.

    Nikki Paige Shenkle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, Pa.

    Dominique M. Shepherd, BS in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Tanner Elliott Shergi, BS in Management/Operations, Burgettstown, Pa.

    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Marquel Marie Sherry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Elizabeth Wallace Shields, BA in International Studies, Tyrone, Pa.

    Silken McKenzie Shiffner, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Yardley, Pa.

    Yu-Ting Shih, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Tyler David Shilling, BS in Athletic Training, Ernest, Pa.

    Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, BA in English/Language Studies, Fairfield, Pa.

    Jade Isabella Shirey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Rebecca Ann Shock, BA in Art/History, Indiana, Pa.

    Taylor M. Shoemaker, BA in Psychology, Bedford, Pa.

    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Megan Leigh Shoenthal, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Robert James Shook, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, BS in Communications Media, Milton, Pa.

    Ryan James Shore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Ian Donald Short, BS in Management/General, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Science, Vanderbilt, Pa.

    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, Pa.

    Karlie Leann Shriver, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Avella, Pa.

    Andrew James Shuey, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, New Cumberland, Pa.

    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.

    Emily A. Shumaker, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.

    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, Pa.

    Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, Pa.

    Jenna E. Shymansky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, Md.

    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, Pa.

    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Harmony, Pa.

    Todd Benjamin Siegel, BA in Economics, Breinigsville, Pa.

    Kimberly Erin Siegle, BA in Theater, Chester, Md.

    Andrea Estelle Siess, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, BA in Psychology, Bradford, Pa.

    Laura Andrea Silva, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.

    Sarah Marie Silva, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lemont Furnace, Pa.

    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, Pa.

    Bradley Matthew Simko, BA in Sociology, Douglassville, Pa.

    Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, Pa.

    Alexa Tayneshia Simmons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Chester, Pa.

    Nicole Lynne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Hannah Kate Simon, BA in Art/History, Blairsville, Pa.

    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, Pa.

    Aisling Rose Margaret Simpson, BS in Nursing, Hawley, Pa.

    Jamie Roselle Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.

    Nicole Alexandra Simpson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Paul John Simpson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Clymer, Pa.

    Taylor Brooke Simpson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersville, Md.

    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, Pa.

    Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Finance, Greensburg, Pa.

    Kacie Kaitlin Sisti, BS in Nursing, Morgantown, W.Va

    Dominic A. Sisto, BA in English/Writing Studies, Altoona, Pa.

    Heather Lynn Sisto, BA in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, Pa.

    Erica Nicole Sittig, BA in Economics, Baden, Pa.

    Samantha Marie Sizer, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, Pa.

    Sydney Marie Sjostedt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, Pa.

    Karlie L. Skaggs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, Pa.

    Alyssa Ann Skamai, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Smicksburg, Pa.

    Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ashley Skamai, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, Pa.

    Emily Anne Skarbowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lancaster, Pa.

    Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, Pa.

    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, Pa.

    Shane M. Skonieczki, BS in Biochemistry, Mountain Top, Pa.

    Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Renfrew, Pa.

    Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, Pa.

    Maria Lynette Slezak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, Pa.

    Matthew Joseph Slezak, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fairview, Pa.

    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, Pa.

    Jacob Daniel Sloan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, Pa.

    Summer Rae Slupe, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Butler, Pa.

    Hannah Jo Smail, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.

    Amira Sharron Small, BA in Journalism, York, Pa.

    Steven Barrett Smart, BA in Economics, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Carley Jean Smathers, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, Pa.

    Brooke Elizabeth Smay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, Pa.

    Emily Joan Smay, BS in Accounting, Summerhill, Pa.

    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.

    Jessica M. Smietana, BS in Nursing, Spring Church, Pa.

    Tiffany Michelle Smietana, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Spring Church, Pa.

    Sarah Marie Smiley, BS in Marketing, Westerville, Ohio

    Andrew Michael Smith, BA in Criminology, South Fork, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Smith, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ligonier, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, Pa.

    Benjamin Jewette Smith, BS in Management/General, Latrobe, Pa.

    Bodie Lane Smith, BS in Nursing, Bedford, Pa.

    Brandon C. Smith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.

    Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Guys Mills, Pa.

    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, Pa.

    Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, N.J.

    Casey Olivia Smith, BA in Economics, Harleysville, Pa.

    Chanay Nichole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, Pa.

    Erin Ashley Smith, BA in Psychology, Honeoye Falls, N.Y.

    Evan Thomas Smith, BS in Marketing, Mercer, Pa.

    Jadie Marie Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Jessica Lynn Smith, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wind Gap, Pa.

    Justin Scott Smith, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Karli Lee Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, New Kensington, Pa.

    Kayla Alexandra Smith, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Kayla Louise Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, Pa.

    Kaylia Jewel Smith, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, Pa.

    Kylie Michelle Smith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Middletown, Pa.

    Madison Paige Smith, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Mallory Orlandra Smith, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Matthew P. Smith, BA in Theater, Gettysburg, Pa.

    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, Pa.

    Melina Elizabeth Smith, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Natalie Erin Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, Pa.

    Robert Roy Smith, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Santana Nicole Smith, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Sophia Irene Smith, BS in International Business, Mahaffey, Pa.

    Taylor Diane Smith, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Tyler Scott Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Scottdale, Pa.

    Zachary M. Smith, BS in Marketing, Danville, Pa.

    Shannon Marie Smitley, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, Pa.

    Kyle Andrew Smitreski, BS in Athletic Training, Allentown, Pa.

    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Cassie Elizabeth Smolic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, Pa.

    Nicole Rose Smouse, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Newton, Pa.

    Chad Elliot Smyers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, Pa.

    Malcolm Louis Snead, BS in Management Information Systems, Limerick, Pa.

    Ricky Alan Snedden, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Briana Marie Snodgrass, BS in Disability Services, Waterford, Pa.

    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, Pa.

    Jordan A. Snowden, BS in Communications Media, Phoenixville, Pa.

    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, Pa.

    Christopher Jordan Snyder, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, Pa.

    Dakota Keely Snyder, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Jenna Leanne Snyder, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Kelly Sue Snyder, BFA in Music Performance, Folsom, Pa.

    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, Pa.

    Shannen Jo Snyder, BSEd in Music Education, Everett, Pa.

    Taylor Ann Snyder, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, Pa.

    Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Christina Elizabeth Soff, BA in Art/Studio, McMurray, Pa.

    Shannon Nicole Sofranko, BS in Interior Design, Rochester, Pa.

    Tanner Douglas Solarczyk, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.

    Travis M. Solenberger, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Raymond Tyler Solis, BS in Communications Media, Clearfield, Pa.

    Abigail Lynn Solomon, BA in Psychology, Spring City, Pa.

    Amanda Marie Solomon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, Pa.

    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Ian Robert Sonafelt, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, Pa.

    Stephanie Noelle Soracco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, Pa.

    Andrew William Sorber, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.

    Maria Christine Sorce, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, Pa.

    Megan K. Sorton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.

    Brooke E. Souder, BA in Spanish, Perkasie, Pa.

    Joshua Soundararajan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth Sova, BS in Hospitality Management, Myerstown, Pa.

    Travis Clinton Spagnolo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, Pa.

    Brandy Lynn Spangenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coopersburg, Pa.

    Cassandra Ann Spangle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, Pa.

    Brandon Wayne Spangler, BA in Sociology, York, Pa.

    Zachary David Spangler, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Ford City, Pa.

    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, Pa.

    Allison Paige Specht, BS in Hospitality Management, Milton, Pa.

    Hannah Nicole Speedy, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.

    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Athletic Training, Emporium, Pa.

    Shayna L. Speicher, BS in Interior Design, Robesonia, Pa.

    Grant Lee Speigle, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Day Spence, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Michaela Lind Spencer, BS in Nutrition, Ellwood City, Pa.

    Keldon Craig Spicher, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brownsburg, Ind.

    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Allison Marie Spittel, BS in Management/General, Hanover, Pa.

    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BS in Accounting, Moscow, Pa.

    William P. Spohn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wexford, Pa.

    David Michael Sporko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Moscow, Pa.

    Paige Margaret Spradling, BS in Biology, Manheim, Pa.

    Jennifer Ann Moore Springer, BS in Management Information Systems, Latrobe, Pa.

    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, Pa.

    Jared Joseph Sprouse, BS in Accounting, New Kensington, Pa.

    Bradford Wade Staby, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.

    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, Pa.

    Sharon Lynn Stahl, BA in Computer Science, Pottstown, Pa.

    Marian Dee Stahlman, BS in Management/General, Coalport, Pa.

    Alison Alexis Stajnrajh, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, Pa.

    Alyssa Brooke Stalter, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allison Park, Pa.

    Lindsay Nicole Stamp, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, Pa.

    Abigail Marie Standish, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Scott Jefferson Stanek, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Casey Lyn Stankovich, BS in Nursing, Fredonia, Pa.

    Tori Jacqueline Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilcox, Pa.

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, Pa.

    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, Pa.

    Leslie Grace Stapleton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.

    Cody Alan Stark, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.

    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in History, Burnham, Pa.

    Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, Pa.

    Luke Joseph Stasik, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, Pa.

    Alexa Joy Stauffer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Saint Marys, Pa.

    Daniel William Stauffer, BS in Management/General, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Joshua Matthew Stauffer, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.

    Kyle J. Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Rebecca Mary Stead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, Pa.

    Olivia Grace Steele, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Lindsay Nicole Steen, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Allison Lyn Steiger, BS in Interior Design, Conshohocken, Pa.

    Kayla E. Steiner, BS in Nursing, Hatfield, Pa.

    Amber Nicole Steinheiser, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.

    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, Pa.

    Kirsten Rae Steinmetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, Pa.

    Riley Cole Stensland, BA in Art/Studio, Williamsport, Pa.

    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.

    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, Pa.

    Christopher John Stetz, BS in Communications Media, Zelienople, Pa.

    Katherine Helen Stevens, BS in Athletic Training, Clarks Summit, Pa.

    Jessica Stevenson, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Clymer, Pa.

    Luke Daniel Stevenson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mill Hall, Pa.

    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, Pa.

    Aidan Patrick Stewart, BS in Accounting, Hewitt, N.J.

    Amber M. Stewart, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.

    Cody Jay Stewart, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, Pa.

    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, Pa.

    Courtney Paige Stewart, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Gregory Evan Stewart, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Jessica L. Stewart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.

    Joshua Lee Stewart, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Homer City, Pa.

    Gabrielle Marie Stigliano, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Easton, Pa.

    Emily Nicole Stiles, BS in Biology, Blairsville, Pa.

    Emily Rose Stiles, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Danielle Ryeleigh Stillwagon, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, Pa.

    Karly Kristine Stinedurf, BA in Criminology, Imler, Pa.

    Destiny Stinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, Pa.

    Katherine Renee Stivason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, Pa.

    Mason Cooper Stiver, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Joseph Douglas Stoberski, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, Pa.

    Robert Michael Stock, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Natalie Star Stockey, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, Pa.

    Danielle Jessica Stoffer, BA in Music, Norton, Ohio

    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, Pa.

    Ty Emery Stokes, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Connellsville, Pa.

    Maria J. Stolitza, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.

    Nathan Marshall Stolitza, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.

    Shea Alexander Stone, BA in Criminology, Elliottsburg, Pa.

    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Victoria Kennedy Stone, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Clearfield, Pa.

    Ashley R. Stoner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Danielle Stoner, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Trafford, Pa.

    Courteney A. Storm, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Jordyn Rachel Storm, BS in Hospitality Management, Littlestown, Pa.

    Katherine Storms, BS in Athletic Training, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Alexandra Marie Stossel, BA in Music, Hastings, Pa.

    Katelyn M. Stough, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, Pa.

    Kaylee Marie Stover, BS in Finance, New Cumberland, Pa.

    Amanda Marie Strausbaugh, BA in Criminology, New Oxford, Pa.

    Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.

    Tyler John Strini, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.

    Matthew Charles Stroda, BA in Criminology, Abbottstown, Pa.

    Kwame Kadahndi Stroman, BS in Communications Media, Norristown, Pa.

    Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Sarah Louise Stump, BS in Management/Operations, West Mifflin, Pa.

    Robert Conor Suchy, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Bolivar, Pa.

    Angela Janine Sudik, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, Va.

    Jamie Leigh Suever, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Market, Md.

    Jonathan Suhirman, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, Pa.

    Jonathan Ryan Sullivan, BS in Marketing, Havertown, Pa.

    Mark Sullivan, BS in Accounting, South Park, Pa.

    Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, BA in Anthropology, Emlenton, Pa.

    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, Va.

    Stacey Marie Summers, BS in Hospitality Management, Hawley, Pa.

    David Michael Summerson, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, Pa.

    Chongrong Sun, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Erie, Pa.

    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, Pa.

    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, Pa.

    Carisa Marie Swartz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Watsontown, Pa.

    Kerrin Marie Swartz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Sheffield, Pa.

    Merle Swartzentruber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, Pa.

    Bradley Allen Swartzlander, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.

    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Human Resource Management, Coalport, Pa.

    Haley Annissa Swayne, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Manheim, Pa.

    Luke A. Sweeney, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Cresson, Pa.

    Selena Christine Sweeney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Latrobe, Pa.

    Tyler Kenneth Sweeney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.

    Nicole Elaine Sweger, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Bryan Scott Sweigart, BS in Finance, East Earl, Pa.

    Ashley M. Swenson, BA in History/Pre-Law, Harker Heights, Tex.

    Timothy John Sweriduk, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warminster, Pa.

    Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa.

    Marli Elizabeth Swope, BSEd in Art Education, Claysburg, Pa.

    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BSEd in Art Education, New Eagle, Pa.

    T

    Ian Wallace Taggart, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, Pa.

    Molley Elizabeth Tague, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Abigail Sierra Tame, BA in Art/Studio, Hermitage, Pa.

    Sarah Marie Tapling, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Cabot, Pa.

    Rachael Nicole Tarczy, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeville, Pa.

    Alamnoor Tariq, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Austin James Tarman, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Red Lion, Pa.

    Daniel Albert Tarr, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Alexandria Marie Tatalovich, BS in Communications Media, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Lucas George Tatarko, BS in Geology/Environmental, Twin Rocks, Pa.

    Justin Paul Tate, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Lauren R. Tate, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Alyssa Marie Taylor, BSEd in Art Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Amari Juwan Taylor, BS in Marketing, West Chester, Pa.

    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, Pa.

    Emily Marie Taylor, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greensburg, Pa.

    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.

    William Christopher Taylor, BA in Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, Pa.

    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, Pa.

    Robert Lucas Teagarden, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Amanda R. Telep, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, Pa.

    Christopher K. Temple, BS in Accounting, Malvern, Pa.

    Kristen Elaine Templeton, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Rural Valley, Pa.

    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Cambridge Springs, Pa.

    Ee Min Terng, BS in Communications Media, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

    Nicole Christine Terrebonne, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.

    Chelsea Nicole Territo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Everett, Pa.

    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, Pa.

    Tyler Robert Testa, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monaca, Pa.

    Zachery J. Testa, BS in Accounting, Center Valley, Pa.

    Christina Ashley Thayer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, Pa.

    Bria Christine Thomas, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Hannah Christine Thomas, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Jeremiah William Thomas, BS in Geology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Kelsey Nicole Thomas, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Michael Evan Thomas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, Pa.

    Morgan Blair Thomas, BSEd in Physics Education, Seward, Pa.

    Taylor Nicole Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.

    Tyler Scott Thomas, BS in Athletic Training, Fryburg, Pa.

    Alexander Lloyd Thompson, BS in Natural Science, Kittanning, Pa.

    Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Revloc, Pa.

    Blake Thompson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Charles Glenn Thompson, BA in Philosophy, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Johanna K. Thompson, BSEd in English Education, Brookville, Pa.

    Linda Marie Thompson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Vintondale, Pa.

    Sarah Marie Thompson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, Del.

    Zachary Ryan Thompson, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.

    Mark Joseph Thomson, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.

    Brittany Noelle Thornton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Savannah Mallory Thorpe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stevens, Pa.

    Kathleen Marie Thorr, BA in Criminology, Albion, Pa.

    Evan James Tice, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Perkasie, Pa.

    Amanda Nicole Tiell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Tanya M. Timko, BA in Psychology, Canonsburg, Pa.

    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd in English Education, Coopersburg, Pa.

    Tam Thanh To, BS in Communications Media, Lancaster, Pa.

    Garrett Nicholas Tobias, BA in Criminology, Ligonier, Pa.

    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, Pa.

    Emily May Tobin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centreville, Va.

    Ian Michael Todd, BA in Economics, Beaver, Pa.

    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, Pa.

    Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, Pa.

    Adam Mark Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.

    William Russell Tomb, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, Va.

    Alyssa Marie Toner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Collegeville, Pa.

    Nicholas Ryan Toner, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.

    Erin Lynne Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, Pa.

    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Haleigh Alizabeth Torboli, BS in Human Resource Management, Joffre, Pa.

    Kaitlyn J. Torpey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pottsville, Pa.

    Ciarra I. Torres, BS in Disability Services, Bensalem, Pa.

    Corina Lynn Torres, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, Pa.

    Keenan Christopher Torres, BA in Political Science, Clarion, Pa.

    Devin Bryant Torres-Pacileo, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, Pa.

    Morgan Jane Toth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fairmount City, Pa.

    Azhura Carnella Townes, BA in Criminology, Phillipsburg, N.J.

    Devan Anne Townley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Homer City, Pa.

    Halie M. Townley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.

    Courtney Elizabeth Townsend, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Easton, Pa.

    Kaitlin Nicole Townsend, BA in Art/Studio, Spring Church, Pa.

    Gregory Glenn Toy, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.

    Kaley Irene Toy, BA in Journalism, Erie, Pa.

    Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, Pa.

    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, Pa.

    Allison L. Travis-Jones, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Jordan Alexander Tredrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, Pa.

    Maddie L. Trego, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Richfield, Pa.

    Sarah Carolyn Trego, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Ford City, Pa.

    Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, Pa.

    William Thomas Trimblett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, Pa.

    Matthew H. Trinh, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, Pa.

    Kylan Taylor Trivelpiece, BS in Nursing, Turbotville, Pa.

    Thomas Jorge Trocki, BA in Criminology, Russellton, Pa.

    Paola Troia, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Honey Brook, Pa.

    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, Pa.

    Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA

    Philip Anthony Trout, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, Pa.

    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, Pa.

    Karl Thorolfr Troxell, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, King of Prussia, Pa.

    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, Pa.

    Dalton I. Trump, BS in Finance, Lancaster, Pa.

    Tina M. Truong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Jacob Nathan Try, BSEd in Music Education, Lansdale, Pa.

    Kristal Jaclyn Trzaska, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Fairless Hills, Pa.

    Pei-Yu Tseng, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Elikem Kofi Tsikata, BS in Management Information Systems, Clifton Heights, Pa.

    Hannah Marie Tuck, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.

    Shayla Nicole Turcheck, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, Pa.

    Aubrey Lynnmarie Turgeon, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Seward, Pa.

    Austin M. Turkovich, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, Pa.

    Brittany Lynn Turnbull, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Cheswick, Pa.

    Derek James Turner, BS in Accounting, Grove City, Pa.

    Sabrina Nicole Turner, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, Pa.

    Antonino V. Turrigiano, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, Pa.

    Ali Dawn Twigg, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hyndman, Pa.

    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, Md.

    Nicole Alyse Tyger, BSEd in Music Education, Creekside, Pa.

    Timothy J. Tyger, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, Pa.

    Ashley Nicole Tyler, BA in Criminology, Limerick, Pa.

    Bryan Christopher Tyler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Suffolk, N.Y.

    Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Glassport, Pa.

    U

    Onyinyechi Kalu Uguru, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, BS in Communications Media, Strabane, Pa.

    Madison Noelle Ullman, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Oakdale, Pa.

    Maley Lynette Ulrich, BA in Biology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Megan Elizabeth Uplinger, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Joseph Alan Urana, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, Pa.

    Corey John Uranker, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Courtney I. Uranker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Elizabeth, Pa.

    Erin Marie Urbahns, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.

    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, Pa.

    Monica Ann Urbanski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, Pa.

    Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, Pa.

    Isabelle Claire Urmann, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, Pa.

    Nicholas Clement Ursiak, BA in Art/Studio, Homer City, Pa.

    Maria Christine Urso, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Mary Katherine Ursu, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, Pa.

    V

    Arjun Manu Vachhani, BS in Finance, Easton, Pa.

    Anthony Vachino, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Krupa Vaidya, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Schnecksville, Pa.

    Yolainy Valera, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Jessica Michelle Vallee-Vasquez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Asbury, N.J.

    Haley Lynn Vallejo, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Jacob Ryan Vallorani, BA in Psychology, Derry, Pa.

    Sequoia Sage Van Camp, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, Pa.

    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Reading, Pa.

    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Matthew Lee Van Horn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dayton, Pa.

    Geoffrey Thomas Van Winkle, BA in Economics, Cambridge Springs, Pa.

    Kristen Blix Vander Woude, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Derek Robert Vandevort, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, Pa.

    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, N.J.

    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, Pa.

    Carly Jayne Vantine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Freeport, Pa.

    Eden Elizabeth Vantries, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, Pa.

    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blackwood, N.J.

    Alyssa Marie Varner, BS in Marketing, Hooversville, Pa.

    Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.

    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Mason Bennett Varner, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Pa.

    Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.

    Noah Michael Vasil, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Lisa Marie Vatavuk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hooversville, Pa.

    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, Pa.

    Marina Daniella Vazquez, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Jeffrey Edward Vehovic, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.

    Danielle Anne Veliky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Donora, Pa.

    Tyler Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.

    Da Jon Donta Lera Veney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Nicole Marie Venuti, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, West Chester, Pa.

    Daniel James Verderame, BS in Hospitality Management, Glenside, Pa.

    Adam Charles Vernam, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Kennerdell, Pa.

    Monique Vernouski, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Emily Violet Versace, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Andy Robert Veshinfsky, BA in Criminology, Clune, Pa.

    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, Pa.

    Jenna Marie Veverka, BA in Psychology, York, Pa.

    Shaun M. Viccari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.

    Ian Raymond Vicklund, BS in Nursing, Penfield, Pa.

    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Accounting, Washington, Pa.

    Dana Alexandra Vietmeier, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, Pa.

    Orren Joseph Vigo, BSEd in Music Education, Apollo, Pa.

    Daniel Ellsworth Vigus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Catonsville, Md.

    Kelsey Anne Vilcek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, Pa.

    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Dublin, Pa.

    Joseph P. Vilsack, BS in Marketing, McMurray, Pa.

    Jeremy James Vinson, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, Pa.

    Hanna Elizabeth Vipond, BA in Spanish, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Kelly Ann Vith, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, Pa.

    Taylor Alexandra Vladic, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, Pa.

    Hannah Jo Ellen Vogan, BA in Criminology, Fairview, Pa.

    Caitlin Marie Voigt, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ephrata, Pa.

    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BS in Disability Services, Harrison City, Pa.

    Andrew Patrick Volk, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Alexis Laura Vollmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Reinholds, Pa.

    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, Pa.

    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

    I Wai Vong, Unclassified, Macau, China

    W

    Katie Waddle, BS in Hospitality Management, Morrisville, Pa.

    Jordan Marie Wade, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa.

    Amanda J. Wadsworth, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.

    Benjamin Corey Wadsworth, BS in Biology, Lincoln University, Pa.

    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, Pa.

    Alisha Marie Wagner, BS in Hospitality Management, Wellsville, Pa.

    Amanda Leigh Wagner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.

    Christopher Michael Wagner, BS in Disability Services, York, Pa.

    Emily R. Wagner, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.

    Jillian Lee Wagner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.

    Justin Drew Wagner, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, Pa.

    Jordan Tyler Wahl, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harmony, Pa.

    Anthony Michael Waite, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Forest Hill, Md.

    Katie Marie Waite, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    Anthony John Walach, BS in Hospitality Management, Erie, Pa.

    Abbee Louise Walker, BS in Nursing, Crescent, Pa.

    Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, Pa.

    Bridget Kayleen Walker, BS in Marketing, Royersford, Pa.

    Chad Michael Walker, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Fenelton, Pa.

    Courtney Nicole Walker, BS in Nutrition, Valencia, Pa.

    Kaylee Anne Walker, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Sarver, Pa.

    Kendyl Alyssa Walker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baltimore, Md.

    Lauren Rae Walker, BS in Nutrition, Windber, Pa.

    Patrick Thomas Walker, BS in Management Information Systems, Seward, Pa.

    Ross Graham Walker, BS in Accounting, New Kensington, Pa.

    Tanajia Lee Wallace, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    David Benjamin Walrath, BSEd in Music Education, Horseheads, N.Y.

    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, Pa.

    Leah J. Walsh, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, Pa.

    Tanner James Walsh, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Portersville, Pa.

    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, Pa.

    James Kennedy Walters, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, Pa.

    Jordan Todd Walters, BS in Accounting, Milroy, Pa.

    Stephanie Marie Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, Pa.

    Corey Ann Walton, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, N.J.

    Sarah Jessica Wanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Cumberland, Pa.

    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Luyang Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Tongtong Wang, Unclassified, Qinhuangdao, China

    Wei Wang, BS in International Business, Shanghai, China

    Ya-Chu Wang, Unclassified, New Taipei City, Taiwan

    Samantha Lee Wansor, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.

    Marissa A. Ward, BS in Communications Media, Roseto, Pa.

    Melissa Ann Ward, BA in Economics, Pleasantville, Pa.

    Sean P. Ward, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.

    Marina Marie Wareham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Willmington, Pa.

    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, Pa.

    Chelsea Marie Warner, BS in Marketing, Erie, Pa.

    Elizabeth Anne Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, Pa.

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, Pa.

    David Luther Warren, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, Pa.

    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biochemistry, Beech Creek, Pa.

    Julia Nicole Waters, BS in Hospitality Management, Mansfield, Pa.

    Khyle Charonne Waters, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Nina Lexus Waters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Destinee S. Watkins, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    MacKenzie Kay Watkins, BSEd in Music Education, Towanda, Pa.

    Lucas Emlyn Watson, BSEd in Music Education, Stroudsburg, Pa.

    Andrew David Watt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, Pa.

    Nathan Robert Watt, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, Pa.

    Cynthia Gayle Watta, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.

    Haley Victoria Wauthier, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Presto, Pa.

    Amanda Michele Weakland, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Duncansville, Pa.

    Anthony Gene Weakland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, Pa.

    Abigail Marie Weaver, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, Pa.

    Aileen Ann Weaver, BSEd in English Education, Windber, Pa.

    Brady William Weaver, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.

    Karissa Ann Weaver, BS in Biology, Levittown, Pa.

    Landon Eugene Weaver, BA in Criminology, East Freedom, Pa.

    Logan David Weaver, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Sydney Jean Weaver, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Tabatha E. Weaver, BA in History, Hanover, Pa.

    Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, Pa.

    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, Pa.

    Alyssa Joan Webb, BS in Marketing, Frederick, Md.

    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, Pa.

    Ryan M. Webb, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, Pa.

    Brandon Matthew Weber, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.

    Patricia Louise Wehar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    Amanda Denise Wehrly, BA in Sociology, Hanover, Pa.

    Kai Wei, BS in Finance

    David W. Weigel, BA in Criminology, Monaca, Pa.

    Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.

    Hunter Maxwell Weinel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Butler, Pa.

    Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, Pa.

    Alexandra Susan Weis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Reading, Pa.

    Lara Nicole Weisbach, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, Pa.

    Hanna Beth Weiss, BS in Communications Media, Stevens, Pa.

    Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.

    Micah Welch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.

    Thaddaeus Scott Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, Pa.

    Audrey Therese Weldon, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, Pa.

    John Mitchell Weldon, BA in Music, Hanover, Pa.

    Justin Ahmad Weldon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Easton, Pa.

    Erik Douglas Welteroth, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Westover, Pa.

    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, Pa.

    Jennifer Wendel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, N.J.

    Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, Pa.

    Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.

    Robert C. Werder, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Davidsville, Pa.

    Mickaela M. Wessel, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.

    Melissa Lynn Wessner, BS in Nursing, New Tripoli, Pa.

    Andrew Harry Weston, BS in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lauren Ann Weston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meadville, Pa.

    Christopher Craig Wetherson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hanover, Pa.

    Haley Michele Wetzel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.

    Joel Robert Whalen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Knoxville, Pa.

    MacKenzie G. Whalen, BA in Biology, New Stanton, Pa.

    Eden Rachel White, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, Pa.

    Julia E. White, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Brownsville, Pa.

    Logan Vaughn White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Marietta, Pa.

    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Whiteford, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fawn Grove, Pa.

    Jessica Fae Whitfield, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, Pa.

    Brett Anthony Whiting, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, Pa.

    Logan Scott Wickett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.

    Megan Krystal Wickramasinghe, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Robert Edgar Wideman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, BSEd in English Education, Oakdale, Pa.

    Erika Lynn Wieczorkowski, BA in Criminology, Verona, Pa.

    Brittney Lynne Wiesheier, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Justin Christopher Wiley, BA in Criminology, Clark, Pa.

    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, Pa.

    Nathaniel Ryan Wilkie, BS in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.

    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, Pa.

    Alexis Sierra Williams, BS in Management/General, Royersford, Pa.

    Amirah Leona Lynette Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Casey Junette Williams, BSEd in Music Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Catherine E. Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warminster, Pa.

    Chance A. Williams, BS in Nursing, Bedford, Pa.

    Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Christian David Williams, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Irwin, Pa.

    Corey James Williams, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.

    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism, Trappe, Pa.

    Dawn Patricia Williams, BS in Accounting, Uniontown, Pa.

    Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Eric R. Williams, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Erika Denise Williams, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.

    Hannah O. Williams, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warfordsburg, Pa.

    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, Pa.

    Jessica Dawn Williams, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, Pa.

    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kersey, Pa.

    Kassarah Jean Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.

    Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, Pa.

    Madeline Renee Williams, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mansfield, Pa.

    Rachel Williams, BS in Communications Media, Central City, Pa.

    Spencer John Welshko Williams, BSEd in Physics Education, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.

    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, Pa.

    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, Pa.

    Thomas Alan Williams, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allentown, Pa.

    Zachary James Williams, BS in Finance, Eighty Four, Pa.

    Erika Robin Williamson, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Coleman James Willison, BS in Management/Operations, Cranberry, Pa.

    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.

    Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, Pa.

    Brandan Matthew Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.

    Breeana Dawn Wilson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Rural Valley, Pa.

    David Augustine Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dallas, Pa.

    Tyrone Michael Wilson, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, Pa.

    William Benjamin Wilson, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.

    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BA in Spanish, Ford Cliff, Pa.

    Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, BA in Psychology, Glen Richey, Pa.

    Makenzie Ann Wilt, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.

    Lance Scott Windish, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Carlisle, Pa.

    Kimberly Michelle Wingard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Medina, Ohio

    Sabrina Anne Wingard, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BA in English /Pre-Law, Home, Pa.

    Brittney Amanda Winkelman, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.

    Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Economics, Indiana, Pa.

    Christopher L. Wise, BS in Biochemistry, New Freeport, Pa.

    Zachary James Wisneski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Derry, Pa.

    Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, Pa.

    Erica Lee Wissinger, BA in History, Ford City, Pa.

    Cole Anthony Witherite, BS in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, Pa.

    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, Pa.

    Megan Suzanne Witkovsky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, Pa.

    Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.

    William Chance Woerner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Thurmont, Md.

    Dakota Allen Wolf, BA in Criminology, Port Trevorton, Pa.

    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, Pa.

    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Nursing, Penfield, Pa.

    Alexander Jacob Wolfe, BS in Marketing, Freeport, Pa.

    Andrew John Wolfe, BA in English/Language Studies, Cochranton, Pa.

    Brian Paul Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.

    Elizabeth Anne Wolfe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Emily Catherine Wolfe, BA in Religious Studies, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Olivia Lea Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.

    Alexandra Grace Wolford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Manheim, Pa.

    Laura Strauss Wolman, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Chester, Pa.

    Kira Monique Womack, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, Pa.

    Harrison Aaron Wood, BS in Management/General, Sarver, Pa.

    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, Pa.

    Brittany Nicole Woodring, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.

    Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, Pa.

    Brandon Clifford Woods, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Corry, Pa.

    Cori L. Woods, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.

    Kayla Michelle Woods, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.

    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hanover, Pa.

    Mark David Woollam, BS in Chemistry, Warminster, Pa.

    Mary Elizabeth Worley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warren, Pa.

    Brian K. Woznick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.

    Lauren E. Woznick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Aaron David Wright, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lititz, Pa.

    Amanda Marie Wright, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rochester Mills, Pa.

    Bree Ann Wright, BS in Finance, Ambridge, Pa.

    Erin Elizabeth Wright, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Newport, Pa.

    Janie Lyn Wright, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Kyle David Wright, BS in Accounting, Dysart, Pa.

    Mark Joseph Wright, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Athens, Pa.

    Dorothy E. Wyatt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.

    Maddison Renae Wycoff, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    John Alan Wygonik, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, Pa.

    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, N.J.

    Krista Elyse Wyrick, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Hannah Renee Wytiaz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, Pa.

    X

    Di Xiao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Yan Xu, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.

    Yiwei Xu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, Pa.

    Trenton Mitchel Yablonski, BS in Biology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Julia I. Yaccich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rochester, Pa.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.

    Yunxi Yang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Zhiyu Yang, BS in Management/General, Panzhihua, China

    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, Pa.

    Natalie Christine Yanoff, BS in Hospitality Management, Manorville, Pa.

    Dillon Wyatt Yard, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.

    Jennifer Elizabeth Yassem, BS in Athletic Training, Templeton, Pa.

    Jerrod Michael Yates, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.

    Joseph P. Yatsko, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.

    Geneva C. Yawger, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Reading, Pa.

    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, Pa.

    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Hannah R. Yekich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lucas Andrew Yenerall, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.

    Kristen Dawn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Creekside, Pa.

    Megan Lyn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Smicksburg, Pa.

    Zachary Aaron Yeskey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, Pa.

    Jordan Christopher Yingling, BA in Criminology, Bedford, Pa.

    Kyler Michael Yingling, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Madison Yocca, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, Pa.

    Tara Rana Yoder, BA in Asian Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.

    Brian James Yost, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.

    Kelly Marie Yost, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Benjamin Charles Young, Undeclared Kopchick College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Ford City, Pa.

    Brandon James Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, Pa.

    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

    Kimberly Margaret Young, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, Pa.

    Krista Michelle Young, BA in Sociology/Human Services, McKeesport, Pa.

    Malaya Tranee' Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, Pa.

    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, Pa.

    Britney Luv Younkin, BS in Finance, Jersey Shore, Pa.

    Tyler Timothy Yowan, BS in Management/General, Irwin, Pa.

    Daniel Patrick Yurek Leiser, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Z

    Alyssa Brielle Zabicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Butler, Pa.

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Lindsey Nicole Zaken, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.

    Audra Lynnea Zaman, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, Pa.

    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, Pa.

    Jenna Marie Zanotti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.

    Brittney Laree Zavoda, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Middletown, Pa.

    Sarah Ashley Zbur, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Michael Eugene Zeares, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.

    Collin F. Zelinsky, BS in Natural Science, Sandy Lake, Pa.

    Cody P. Zell, BA in Criminology, Apollo, Pa.

    Jason A. Zeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ebensburg, Pa.

    Kiersten Taylor Zerbe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, Pa.

    Fengye Zhang, BS in International Business, Corona, N.Y.

    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, Pa.

    Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Heather Marie Ziegler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Conneaut Lake, Pa.

    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd in Music Education, Mill Hall, Pa.

    Sarah Elisabeth Zielinski, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.

    Cecily A. Ziemianski, BA in Psychology, Avonmore, Pa.

    Shannon Taylor Zilavy, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, Pa.

    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, Pa.

    Chelsea Nicole Zimmerman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, Pa.

    Cody Adam Zimmerman, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.

    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management Information Systems, Lancaster, Pa.

    Matthew Joseph Zimmerman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dubois, Pa.

    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.

    Stephanie Marie Zimmerman, BS in Chemistry, Greensburg, Pa.

    Catherine Francis Zisk, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, Pa.

    Samantha M. Zlotorzynski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shamokin, Pa.

    Jacob William Zoller, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.

    Jessica Lee Zollinger, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lower Burrell, Pa.

    Anthony Michael Zolnierzak, BA in Economics, Baden, Pa.

    Michael David Zoppetti, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Burnham, Pa.

    Karissa Ann Zorn, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Meadville, Pa.

    Allison M. Zreliak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, Pa.

    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Freeport, Pa.

    Ashley Marie Zuchelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Slickville, Pa.

    Tiffany Lee Zurow, BS in Communications Media, Baden, Pa.

    Morgan S. Zymnis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, Pa.