Dean's List, Spring 2016

  • The following undergraduate students made the Dean's List in spring 2016.

    Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.  

    A

    Odai Jameel Aalloh, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
    Wenonah Therese Abadilla, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Hummelstown, PA
    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD
    Abdullah Omar Abdulraziq, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA
    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, NY
    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD
    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, PA
    Allison Nicole Ackerman, BS in Nursing, Westminster, MD
    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA
    Gabriella Fioretta Adair, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wexford, PA
    Christie M. Adamiak, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
    Ashley Nicole Adams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Carliss Adams, BS in Business Technology Support, Beaver Falls, PA
    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
    Jason Connor Adams, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Russell, PA
    Nikki Jean Adams, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA
    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA
    Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, PA
    Nadira Cini Addison, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
    Nicole Leann Addleman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
    Iyinoluwa Abimbola Adekola Estinville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
    Carissa Lynn Ader, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA
    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA
    Emily Rose Ager, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
    Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, PA
    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA
    Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Audrey Aikins, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, PA
    Jamia D. Akers, BS in Hospitality Management, Upper Darby, PA
    Khalid A. Al Hussain, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
    Tarik Mohammed Al Musharraf, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Safwan Saad M Alahmdi, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
    Mohammed Saud Alamer, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Abdulrahman Dahi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, P
    Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Ali Asheq Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Amanda Jane Aland, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
    Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Abdullah Mushabbab Albaqami, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
    Luke Walter Alberts, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Mackenzie E. Albitz, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Park, PA
    Ahmed Yassen Alboali, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Abraham Austin Albright, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, PA
    Adam Leonard Albright, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA
    Naif Aldohan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Sultan Ali Aldughaish, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
    Alhassan Aldukhayil, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Buraydah, Saudi Arabia
    Aislinn Elayne Alexander, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, PA
    Joanna Ines Alexander, BA in Psychology, Bristol, PA
    Rachel Lauren Alexander, BS in Marketing, Troutville, PA
    Vini Alfarina, Unclassified, Kisaran Timur, Indonesia
    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition, Smethport, PA
    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Ashraf D. Alhazmi, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkak, Saudi Arabia
    Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, PA
    Naif Mohammed Alhmeed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
    Ali Abdullah Alhudaithy, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Afnan Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Rana Ali, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Abdulelah Mohammed Aljasim, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
    Naif Alkhathami, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
    Khaled Lahem Allahem, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA
    Nicholas Michael Allen, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
    Rebecca Jayne Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Salford, PA
    Rodney Clayton Allen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Dominiche Lamar Allen-Griffin, BS in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA
    Erika Renae Allison, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA
    Salman Ali Almazyad, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd in English Education, Washington, PA
    Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, PA
    Abdullah H. Alotaibi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
    Frank Vincent Alotta, BS in Respiratory Care, Jonestown, PA
    Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, PA
    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Abrar Fahad Alrashidi, BS in Management Information Systems, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
    Alkhansa Omran Alsabbrei, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
    Rakan Abdulrahim Alsalmi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences
    Emad Hussain Alshaqaq, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
    Norah Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia
    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD
    Joshua Michael Alston, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Raed Obidallah Alsulami, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA
    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Alkhobar, Saudi Arabia
    Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Devin Michael Altland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hanover, PA
    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA
    Matthew Charles Altomare, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Carmel, PA
    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, PA
    Emily D'Elia Alwine, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Hassan Alyami, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait
    Ahmed Abdullah Alzayer, BS in Physics, Industrial Jubail, Saudi Arabia
    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, PA
    Turki Amjad Aman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kathryn Anne Louise Amato, BS in Respiratory Care, Shippenville, PA
    Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA
    Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA
    Megan L. Anderson, BA in Psychology, New Castle, PA
    Ryan James Anderson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Erie, PA
    Shelby Lee Anderson, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, PA
    Maura Ann Andreassi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Kittanning, PA
    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA
    Jason D. Andring, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Apollo, PA
    Edward Joseph Angelo, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA
    Samantha Jeanne Ankele, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pennsburg, PA
    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Olivia Chelsea Anna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
    Melissa L. Anthony, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harveys Lake, PA
    Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA
    Tyler Thomas Anzelone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
    Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA
    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, PA
    Nicole Judith Arabia, BA in Journalism, Export, PA
    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA
    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, PA
    Isaac James Armel, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Brittany N. Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, PA
    Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Parker, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Arndt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oxford, PA
    Cari Lynn Arnold, BS in Nursing, Bedford, PA
    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, PA
    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI
    Jessica Valentina Arroyo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA
    Zayna Jazleen Arvelo, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Antonio Jose Ascencio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Venetia, PA
    Deven Charles Ash, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
    Jordan a. Ashby, BS in Finance, Zionsville, PA
    Alex Mark Ashcom, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Lauren Alexis Ashurst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
    Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Lindsey Christine August, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA
    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, PA
    Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, PA
    Sara Lynn Austin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharon, PA
    Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science, Clearfield, PA
    Michael Ayrassian, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA
    Kizan Ayton Green, Unclassified, Thornton Heath, United Kingdom
    Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

    B

    Theresa Lauren Babst, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Feasterville Trevose, PA
    Kasey Jean Babula, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ebensburg, PA
    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ephrata, PA
    Katelyn Michele Bachelder, BA in Religious Studies, Mercer, PA
    Helena Terese Bacheva, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology, Media, PA
    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA
    Sasha R. Baez-Sprague, BS in Human Resource Management, Fairview, PA
    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
    Kiayonah Andrea Bailey, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Robert Dale Bailey, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
    Laiken Louise Baillie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, PA
    Randi Jane Bainbridge, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, PA
    Deanna N. Bair, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Olivia Ann Bair, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Rec & Leisure, Dover, PA
    Breanna Lee Bakaitis, BS in Respiratory Care, Canonsburg, PA
    Alex George Baker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
    Clarke Ade Baker, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
    Dylan Harlan Baker, BA in Economics, Russell, PA
    Elizabeth K. Baker, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA
    Emily Rose Baker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA
    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, PA
    Logan Davis Balch, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Eldersburg, MD
    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd in Music Education, Newville, PA
    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Ashleigh Taylor Balestrini, BA in Criminology, Stewartstown, PA
    David Andrew Ball, BS in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, PA
    Kayla Nicole Ball, BA in Criminology, Leechburg, PA
    Charles A. Balsano, BS in Athletic Training, Belle Vernon, PA
    Yuxi Bao, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, PA
    Joshua Evan Baranowski, BS in Management/General, Collegeville, PA
    Steven Michael Barbalaci, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
    Elizabeth A. Barben, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mifflinburg, PA
    Mary Beth Barber, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
    Michael E. Barber, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA
    Winifred Lee Bard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Whippany, NJ
    Bethany Clare Barefoot, BS in Marketing, Fishertown, PA
    Carmen Marie Barkley, BS in Human Resource Management, Bellefonte, PA
    Samantha Lynn Barna, BA in History, Homer City, PA
    Taylor Marie Barna, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA
    Suad Mohammednoor Barnawi, BA in English/Language Studies, Indiana, PA
    Janiyah H. Barnes, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
    Rebecca Anne Barnes, BSEd in Spanish Education, Bloomsburg, PA
    Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
    Ryan Eric Barnhart, BS in Chemistry, Greencastle, PA
    Madelyn Barrante, BFA in Art Studio, Wexford, PA
    Vernon N. Barrett-Dozier, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, PA
    Patricia Barron, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Christine M. Barry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hamilton Sq, NJ
    Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA
    Scott Andrew Bartell, BS in Accounting, Abbottstown, PA
    Dylan Robert Bartholomew, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeton, PA
    Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA
    Stephanie Ann Bartlam, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Warrendale, PA
    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA
    Brent R. Bartlett, BA in Music, Saint Marys, PA
    Christopher Michael Barto, BS in Finance, Mars, PA
    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA
    Tierra Lanae Barton, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Riley Marie Bartoo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lima, NY
    Katiana L. Barwinske, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
    Zane Basile, BS in Finance, Orefield, PA
    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexander Louis Bates, BA in Criminology, Belle Vernon, PA
    Brianne M. Bates, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, PA
    Kara Marie Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA
    Alyssa Hope Battick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, PA
    Cara Johanna Baughman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Murrysville, PA
    Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA
    Cassidy Marina Bauman, BS in Human Resource Management, Philipsburg, PA
    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, BSEd in Music Education, Lakeville, PA
    Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, PA
    Michael Leroy Baumgartner, BA in Computer Science, Punxsutawney, PA
    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, PA
    Lauren Marie Bayotlang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA
    Briana Elizabeth Beach, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Woodbury, PA
    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, PA
    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Leola, PA
    Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA
    Gregory R. Bearer, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Rebecca R. Beasom, BS in Management/Operations, Mifflin, PA
    Clare Antoinette Beatty, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, PA
    Austin Tyler Beaufort, BSEd in Music Education, Fayetteville, PA
    David Wesley Beaver, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, York, PA
    Alexandra Rose Bechtel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Glen Rock, PA
    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA
    Andrew Charles Beck, BS in Management/Operations, Mount Joy, PA
    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, MD
    Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA
    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, PA
    Sean P. Becker, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rome, PA
    Kacie Moriah Bedillion, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Washington, PA
    Katrina Anne Bednar, BA in Journalism, Erie, PA
    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA
    Lauren Janet Beels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Washington, PA
    Landin Elizabeth Beer, BS in Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, PA
    Michael Joseph Beer, BS in Marketing, Avonmore, PA
    Natalie Brooke Beers, BS in Accounting, Herminie, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Begany, BS in Accounting, Export, PA
    Christopher John Behm, BS in Finance, Shavertown, PA
    Donald A. Behm, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA
    Nicole Marie Beichner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Hanna Marie Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, PA
    Jacob Philip Beisel, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Clymer, PA
    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, BFA in Art Studio, Oxford, PA
    Nicholas A. Belinsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, South Riding, VA
    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, PA
    Brady A. Belkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA
    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cassidy Nicole Belle, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA
    Breana Nacole Beltz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bridgeville, PA
    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Melissa Ann Bender, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Northern Cambria, PA
    Austin Eugene Benford, BA in Criminology, Heilwood, PA
    Janaya Danielle Benjamin, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Kaleb Morgan Bennett, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
    Lindsey L. Bennett, BS in Nursing, Noxen, PA
    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, PA
    Alexander D. Benyo, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Stephen L. Benyo, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Michael David Bercik, BS in Management Information Systems, Freeport, PA
    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA
    Paige Marie Berdomas, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
    Christopher Brandon Bergman, BA in Political Science, Blairsville, PA
    Samantha Leigh Berk, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, PA
    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensingtn, PA
    Elise N. Berman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lincoln University, PA
    Nicole Allyse Berner, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
    Allison Renee Berry, BS in Geology, Altoona, PA
    Jaclyn Marie Berry, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
    Christina Kay Bertolino, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, PA
    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, VA
    Anthony John Berzonsky, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA
    Medinah Ayesha Bey, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
    Lindsay Lee Beyer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ebensburg, PA
    Lyndsay Michele Bezpalko, BS in Management/General, Schwenksville, PA
    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism, Ebensburg, PA
    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA
    Alexander Trotter Bieger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Michelle Bielski, BA in Criminology, Wooster, OH
    Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, PA
    Edward L. Bier, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA
    Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Latrobe, PA
    Brittany Lee Billand, BS in Athletic Training, Littlestown, PA
    Imrelle Renee Binecz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA
    Marissa Lynne Bingham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
    Sara Marie Bintner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hatfield, PA
    Courtney Marie Bisch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Valencia, PA
    Benjamin Phillip Bischof, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Enola, PA
    Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
    Benjamin Clyde Bitner, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
    Nicole Elizabeth Black, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
    Sydney Alex Black, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA
    Taylor A. Blackmon, BS in Nutrition, Warren, PA
    Tristan James Blain, BSEd in Music Education, Parker, PA
    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA
    Lacey Naomi Blakemore, BA in Psychology, West Alexander, PA
    Valeria Blanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ephrata, PA
    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Edinboro, PA
    Tyler Anthony Blaniar, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA
    James P. Blasey, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
    Natalie Blazevich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, North Huntingdon, PA
    Jessica Lynn Blendinger, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA
    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA
    Cody Francis Bloom, BFA in Art Studio, Philipsburg, PA
    Alexis Jade Blouch, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA
    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, PA
    Ryan C. Bobich, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA
    Allison Boeckle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, West Lawn, PA
    Kayla Marie Boehmig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kendra Nicole Boersen, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lancaster, PA
    Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA
    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
    Nichole Teresa Boger, BSEd in Music Education, Allentown, PA
    Aaron M. Boggs, BS in Accounting, Collegeville, PA
    Mara Leigh Boggs, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, PA
    Amanda Renee Boldy, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Commun Hlth Ed, Cabot, PA
    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, PA
    Ryan Thomas Boley, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, PA
    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
    Ashley Marie Bolig, BS in Nutrition, Enola, PA 
    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Jefferson Township, PA
    Renae Elise Bollibon, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
    Casey Lena Bonchi, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Dayton, NJ
    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, PA
    Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, PA
    Thane Thomas Bonnett, BS in Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kori Dawn Booher, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA
    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA
    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
    Casey Lynn Borland, BA in Criminology, Emlenton, PA
    Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd in Music Education, Waterford, PA
    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA
    Mathias Christean Botti, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sarver, PA
    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA
    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA
    Caitlin Ann Bowen, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wellsboro, PA
    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA
    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA
    Danielle Bowling, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA
    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD
    Danielle Elaine Bowman, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, York, PA
    Kendrick Allen Bowman, BSEd in Music Education, Pennsburg, PA
    Caleb Michael Bowser, BS in Marketing, Dayton, PA
    Gary G. Bowser, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Rebekah Marie Bowser, BS in Communications Media, Etters, PA
    Andrew Patrick Boyer, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
    Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Homer City, PA
    Danielle Marie Boyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, PA
    Eric Michael Bozich, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA
    Billie Sue Bracken, BS in Communications Media, Armagh, PA
    Jill E. Bracken, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, VA
    Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, BSEd in English Education, Greensburg, PA
    Tyler Jacob Bradley, BS in Athletic Training, Warren, PA
    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
    Carolina Braga, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA
    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA
    Gabriella M. Brand, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, PA
    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA
    Jake Edward Brashear, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA
    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, MD
    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA
    Bethany Ann Brenchak, BSEd in Art Education, Salix, PA
    Kristine Elizabeth Brennan, BS in Human Resource Management, Downingtown, PA
    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Kensington, PA
    Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, PA
    Amanda Lauren Brickell, BA in Criminology, State College, PA
    Jaclyn E. Bridges, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA
    Ian M. Bright, BS in Mathematics, Whitehall, PA
    Shayla Bawn Brink, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glen Campbell, PA
    Anna Noel Brinkley, BS in Nursing, Brockway, PA
    Malia Katlyn Brisbine, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA
    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Robert Patrick Britcher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD
    Hannah Noel Britten, BA in Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA
    Alicia Emily Britton, BA in History, Erie, PA
    Quintin John Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA
    Tyler Jordan Brocious, BA in Geography, Indiana, PA
    Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Wapwallopen, PA
    Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA
    Alexandra Simone Brooks, BS in Hospitality Management, Avondale, PA
    Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA
    Jordyn Channing Brooks, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lansdowne, PA
    Logan N. Brooks, BS in Respiratory Care, Rossiter, PA
    Zhane A. Brooks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
    Christian Jules Brooks-Lane, BS in Communications Media, Elkins Park, PA
    Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
    Kelsey Anne Brosh, BA in Journalism, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA
    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, PA
    Hannah A. Brouse, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Chambersburg, PA
    Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
    Aaron Brown, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Dorchester Center, MA
    Anyae A. Brown, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
    Blake Brown, BS in Management/General, Westminster, MD
    Corey Zenith Brown, BS in Accounting, Penn Run, PA
    Emily Rae Brown, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA
    Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA
    Jermiyah Roshinik Brown, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
    Jessica Ann Brown, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hanover, PA
    Julia Ann Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Upper Chichester, PA
    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Kathryn Brown, BS in Hospitality Management, Lower Burrell, PA
    Michael Angelo Brown, BA in Criminology, Baltimore, MD
    Miranda Allison Brown, BS in Nutrition, Nazareth, PA
    Rachel Lynn Brown, BS in Interior Design, Pine Grove, PA
    Samantha J. Brown, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, York Haven, PA
    Sarah Anne Brown, BS in Athletic Training, Lancaster, PA
    Sonia Renee Brown, BA in Criminology, Sharon Hill, PA
    Stephanie Erin Brown, BA in Psychology, Hillsborough, NJ
    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA
    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA
    Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Nicole M. Bruno, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, South Park, PA
    Brandie L. Bryant, BS in Athletic Training, Baltimore, MD
    Christina Louise Bryner, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Alexis Taree Bryson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, PA
    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA
    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA
    Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA
    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, PA
    Kyle Eric Buchecker, BS in Finance, Allentown, PA
    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA
    Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Conemaugh, PA
    Asheley E. Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
    Aaron M. Buck, BA in Economics, Allentown, PA
    Bryan David Buck, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
    Dervin Buckery, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA
    Sebastian Wade Buerk, BS in Finance, Hummelstown, PA
    Sarah Jane Bugay, BS in Management/General, Blairsville, PA
    Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA
    Brianna Renee Bullers, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Physician Asst, Brookville, PA
    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Alyssa Buntz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Factoryville, PA
    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA
    Colin Michael Burger, BA in Theater, Montoursville, PA
    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, PA
    Alyssa Maryn Burk, BS in Nursing, Claysburg, PA
    Megan Nicole Burke, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Ciara Elizabeth Burket, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA
    Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology, Queen, PA
    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Megan L. Burkey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hastings, PA
    Brittaney Rae Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
    Cody Tyler Burns, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD
    Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/Operations, Fairview, PA
    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA
    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mayfield, PA
    Jessica Ann Burton, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
    Jamie T. Bush, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
    Nichole Renee Bush, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA
    Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA
    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA
    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA
    Lauren A. Butina, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warren, PA
    Melissa Ann Butkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Bethlehem, PA
    Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset, United Kingdom
    Chelsea E. Butler, BS in Hospitality Management, Willow Grove, PA
    Sabrina Allison Butler, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA
    Christian Andrew Butorac, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Giana Marie Butterworth, BS in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, PA
    Sarah Jane Buzzard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Stroudsburg, PA
    Aubrey Byler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lewistown, PA
    Kaleb Byler, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Tianni Nicole Byrd, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, PA
    Wesley Byron, BS in Management Information Systems, Greencastle, PA

    C

    Rebekah Denise Caballero, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, West Chester, PA
    Steven John Cable, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA
    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA
    Anthony Matthew Cafiero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, VA
    Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd in Music Education, Reinholds, PA
    Heng Sheng Cai, Unclassified, Macau, China
    Weixiang Cai, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Emily Ann Caine, BA in Psychology, Ashburn, VA
    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA
    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA
    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA
    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, PA
    Stephen Jon Calhoun, BS in Marketing, Bedford, PA
    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, PA
    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA
    Tyreque Marshall Calloway, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA
    Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
    Corrine Ann Camp, BS in Accounting, Doylestown, OH
    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA
    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA
    Erin N. Campbell, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, PA
    Jeremy Chase Campbell, BS in Management/General, Irwin, PA
    Julia L. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrendale, PA
    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Hospitality Management, Bellwood, PA
    Taylor Lauren Campbell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
    Tyler T. Campbell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
    Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, PA
    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, PA
    Joseph James Capitosti, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
    Nicholas G. Capone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Justin Francis Capouellez, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
    Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, PA
    Anthony V. Capozzi, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
    Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, McDonald, PA
    Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, PA
    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
    Ashley P. Capurso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Franklin Square, NY
    Amanda Nicole Carbone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Castle, PA
    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
    Jacob Matthew Carey, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA
    Madalyn Leticia Carey, BA in English /Pre-Law, Berlin, PA
    Amber Victoria Carlin, BS in Marketing, Mars, PA
    Liam Augustine Carlin, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, PA
    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA
    Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA
    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA
    Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
    Haleigh Lauren Caron, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA
    Nicole Leah Carretta, BS in Nutrition, Wilkinsburg, PA
    Jordan Kathryn Carroll, BS in Nursing, Lucinda, PA
    Justine Elisa Carroll, BS in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, PA
    Tyler Louis Carroll, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA
    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA
    Wesley Samuel Carson, BA in Criminology, Woodstock, MD
    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA
    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA
    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA
    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
    Kelsey Rose Casper, BS in Respiratory Care, Export, PA
    Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
    Emma Theresa Cassese, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
    Daniel John Cassidy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Valencia, PA
    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd in English Education, State College, PA
    Devin Kathleen Castaldi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, PA
    Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, PA
    Simon Matthew Casuccio, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA
    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA
    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Henryville, PA
    Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, PA
    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA
    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Kintnersville, PA
    Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, PA
    Charles James Cavallotti, BS in Geology, Scranton, PA
    Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Lincoln University, PA
    Cory Cavinee, BS in Finance, Uniontown, PA
    Sara Josephine Cavolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McMurray, PA
    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA
    Sydney Lee Celich, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, PA
    Matthew Cellitti, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, PA
    Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, PA
    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA
    Joseph Robert Cerula, BA in Criminology, Waterford, PA
    Diana Mary Cesar, BS in Management Information Systems, Clarksburg, PA
    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
    Regan Marie Chalk, BS in Mathematics, Hanover, PA
    Cheleea Maria Chambliss, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Cherie Tiana Chambliss, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
    Yen Chi Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA
    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, PA
    Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, PA
    Lexxus S. Charles, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Breanne Lynn Charney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnsonburg, PA
    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA
    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA
    Melisa Miguelina Checo-Hichez, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Shih Jung Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Shiqi Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Xin Chen, BS in Finance, Nanchong, China
    Zhiwei Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Chieh Wen Cheng, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Nicholas Joseph Chess, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sports Administration, Bethel Park, PA
    Mallory Anne Chevalier, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Jiandan Chi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Lin Chi, Unclassified, Keelung, Taiwan
    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
    Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, PA
    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kristopher Alan Chirdon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Saxonburg, PA
    Kylie Amber Chiu, BS in International Business, Greensburg, PA
    Cassandra Mae Chorba, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bloomsburg, PA
    Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, PA
    Ahjanae Zebrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA
    Samantha H. Christman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Royersford, PA
    Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, MD
    John Michael Chrzanowski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Li Chi Chu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
    Cheng Han Chuang, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
    Samantha Jo Chuboy, BA in Psychology, Perryopolis, PA
    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Marion Center, PA
    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA
    Alyse Nicole Ciafre, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA
    Angelo James Cicolini, BA in Computer Science, Freeport, PA
    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
    Larissa Nicole Cisneros, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
    Courtney Nichols Civetti, BA in Criminology, Mansfield, MA
    Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA
    Christopher Jay Claney, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA
    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, PA
    Ailey Marietensia Clark, BA in Journalism, Griffith, IN
    Alexandra A. Clark, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Clark, BS in Athletic Training, Barre, VT
    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD
    Forrest Daniel Clark, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
    Garrett Richard Clark, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
    John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, PA
    Kevin Clark, BA in Criminology, Westline, PA
    Max Vincent Clark, BA in Political Science, Plum, PA
    Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, PA
    Stephanie Jo Clark, BA in Theater, Glenwood, MD
    Christine McKenzie Clarke, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Glenmoore, PA
    Jacqueline Leigh Claus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kathryn Lillian Clawges, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Delran, NJ
    Kelsey Jean Claypool, BS in Biology, Kittanning, PA
    Jeremy Paul Claypoole, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA
    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, PA
    Charles Zackary Clements, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA
    Alexandra Clevenger, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
    Ashley Noel Clever, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, PA
    Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, PA
    Debora Lynn Cline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerville, PA
    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, PA
    Angel Lynn Kerr Clontz, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, PA
    Kathryn M. Close, BSEd in Art Education, Harrison City, PA
    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA
    Paige A. Coacher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ardmore, PA
    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, PA
    Sahara Celeste Cochenour, BS in Human Resource Management, Cadogan, PA
    Amanda R. Cohen, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD
    Nakisha Nicola Cohen, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA
    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jacqueline Rose Colburn, BS in Interior Design, Silver Spring, MD
    Anna Darlene Cole, BA in Criminology, Myerstown, PA
    Brendan Donald Cole, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allison Park, PA
    Jesse McFadden Cole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, MI
    Taylor Louise Coleman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wernersville, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, PA
    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA
    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA
    Mark Anthony Colon, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
    Chad M. Colopy, BA in Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
    Alexandra Rachel Conces, BA in Religious Studies, Aurora, OH
    Roberto Conde, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
    Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cecil, PA
    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA
    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
    Courtney Deann Connell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
    Bridget Lee Connelly, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, PA
    Janell Helen Connelly, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
    Lydia Nicole Connelly, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Sharon, PA
    Sean Peairs Connelly, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, McKeesport, PA
    Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA
    Mitchell Dean Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ellwood City, PA
    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
    Ryan Michael Connor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Sykesville, PA
    Joshua David Conrad, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
    Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Indiana, PA
    Nathaniel James Conroy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Leechburg, PA
    Larissa Antinette Console, BA in Psychology, Newtown Square, PA
    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Joseph Kent Conte, BA in History, Frederick, MD
    Mattea N. Conto, BS in Biology, East Brady, PA
    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA
    Adelyn Marie Cook, BS in Nursing, Mercer, PA
    Chloe R. Cook, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Ashley Kaylynn Cooper, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA
    Colton Cooper, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, PA
    Katelynne Cooper, BFA in Art Studio, Warminster, PA
    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA
    Samuel William Cope, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
    Brianna Mo'nay Copes, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA
    Kevin Michael Corcoran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Patrick M. Corcoran, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA
    Caleb Michael Cordell, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, PA
    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA
    Gina N. Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA
    Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BSEd in Biology Education, Dayton, PA
    Alexis Dawn Cornman, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
    John Albert Cornwell, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA
    Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Shane Alan Corson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Zachary Michael Cortese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Daniel K. Costa, BS in Marketing, New Freedom, PA
    Shannon Margaret Cotter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
    Lauren M. Cottom, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Belle Vernon, PA
    Denise Renee Coulter, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
    Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Avondale, PA
    David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA
    Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA
    Joshua Michael Coyne, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Murrysville, PA
    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA
    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, PA
    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA
    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd in English Education, Home, PA
    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Finance, Lewistown, PA
    Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA
    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA
    Dylan Daniel Creedon, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
    Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
    Krenn Elry Crider, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA
    Michael Angelo Crimaldi, BA in History/Pre-Law, Carrolltown, PA
    Jennifer Crismali, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Selden, NY
    Evan Wyatt Crist, BS in Safety Sciences, Johnstown, PA
    Joseph M. Cristello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Natrona Heights, PA
    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA
    Richard Paul Crowl, BS in Accounting, New Alexandria, PA
    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA
    Taylor Cubbler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glen Rock, PA
    Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Creekside, PA
    Heather L. Cudnohufsky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Alexander Hugh Culbertson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
    Megan Grace Culbertson, BA in Spanish, Newville, PA
    Kayla Monae Culbreath, BA in Psychology, Cranbury, NJ
    Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, York Haven, PA
    Ericka Taylor Culp, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Avonmore, PA
    Christopher W. Cummings, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kane, PA
    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA
    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA
    Christina Marie Cunningham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Evans City, PA
    Colleen M. Cunningham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Phoenixville, PA
    Morgan Leigh Cunningham, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nikole Kaye Cunningham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Potomac, MD
    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA
    David J. Cupp, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, PA
    Jessie Lynn Cureton, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
    William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
    Carly Lynn Cussen, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA
    Caleb Daniel Custer, BA in Computer Science, Seward, PA
    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA
    Helena A. Dadson, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
    Jaycee Marie Dagney, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA
    Gina Gabrielle DaGrosa, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
    Zachary J. Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA
    Michael Francis Dailey, BA in Economics, Delta, PA
    Clayton Daniel Dale, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
    Hannah Dalmas, BS in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, PA
    Lisa Dalpra, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Amanda Hope Dalton, BSEd in Biology Education, Indiana, PA
    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA
    August A. Damian, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Mia Nicole Damian, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Breanna Marie Damiani, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Seven Fields, PA
    Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA
    Sarah E. Damp, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, PA
    Michael Edward D'Ancona, BA in Criminology, New Tripoli, PA
    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, PA
    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Carlisle, PA
    Blake William Danielak, BS in Finance, Georgetown, TX
    Aaliyah M. Daniels, BA in Sociology/Human Services, West Mifflin, PA
    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
    Brianna R. Daniely, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism, Linden, PA
    Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, PA
    Toni Denise Darden, BA in English/Writing Studies, Upper Chichester, PA
    Maven Rickkeya Dargan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lafayette Hill, PA
    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Amma Atwimaa Darkwah, BS in International Business, Rochester, NY
    Tyler John Dasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA
    Stephanie Pauline Daugherty, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lebanon, PA
    Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA
    Dayna Marie David, BS in Communications Media, Spotswood, NJ
    Courtney M. Davidson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Greencastle, PA
    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA
    Maria Elizabeth Davies, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Alexander Lee Davis, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Industry, PA
    Alysa Renee Davis, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
    Antoinette Geraldine Davis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
    Brianna Leigh Davis, BS in Marketing, Waterford, PA
    Brittany Davis, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
    Diamond M. Davis, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Evan Alexander Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sports Administration, Apollo, PA
    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Kamlin Marie Davis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
    Katie Lynn Davis, BS in Nursing, Ramey, PA
    Kelly M. Davis, BA in Sociology, Chalfont, PA
    Kelly Marie Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA
    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA
    Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA
    Morgan Taylor Davis, BA in Psychology, Kennett Sq, PA
    Nyielah T. Davis, BSEd in English Education, Dallastown, PA
    Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
    Raheim Miguel Davis, BA in Criminology, Washington, DC
    Shannon Nicole Davis, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA
    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Spring City, PA
    Tyler Michael Davis, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
    Zachary Dale Davis, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Industry, PA
    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA
    Je'Trese Day, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicole Marie Day, BS in Hospitality Management, Duncansville, PA
    Micaela Rose De Benedetto, BS in Accounting, Easton, PA
    Ashley Farrah De La Cruz, BA in History, Harrisburg, PA
    Fernando J. De La Cruz, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
    Daniel De Paulo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wind Gap, PA
    Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA
    Kirsten Marie Dean, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Columbia, PA
    Zaneta Louise Dean-Falu, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
    Adam Michael Deardorff, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Ashlyn Marie Dearmitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Huntingdon, PA
    Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA
    William J. Debevec, BA in Criminology, Monongahela, PA
    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA
    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
    Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, PA
    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Levittown, PA
    Melissa R. Deemer, BS in Accounting, Apollo, PA
    Courtney Marie Deems, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Daniel Jay Deems, BA in Sociology, Washington, PA
    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, PA
    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
    Andrew Dominick DeGol, BS in Management/General, Tyrone, PA
    Hunter Ruggia Deighan, BA in International Studies, Honey Brook, PA
    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition, Catasauqua, PA
    Laura Rocio DeJesus, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, PA
    Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BA in Art/Studio, Evans City, PA
    Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BA in Biology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Ashley Antoinette Delfonso, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, PA
    Daniel Delgrosso, BS in Management Information Systems, Mountain Top, PA
    Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA
    Logan Sheriff Dellafiora, BS in Finance, Graceton, PA
    Colton James Delman, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, PA
    Kiannah Justice DeLong, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Coudersport, PA
    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Nicholas John Delpra, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Sydney Leigh Delprato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA
    Jacob Richard Deluca, BS in Communications Media, Rural Valley, PA
    Madison M. DeLuca, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA
    Ross Paul DeLuca, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Brighton, PA
    Samantha Nicole DeMarchi, BS in Accounting, Irwin, PA
    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Mikayla K. Demarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA
    Natalie M. DeMarino, BS in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA
    Dean James Demartino, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Mallory Grace DeMino, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
    Carolyn Ann Denes, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Vincent Michael Deniz, BS in Accounting, Lansdale, PA
    Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA
    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA
    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism, Mount Airy, MD
    Kathleen T. DeOrio, BA in Theater, East Norriton, PA
    Joshua J. Deppas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Russell, PA
    Bradley Robert Deppen, BS in Accounting, Sunbury, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
    Madison Rae Derr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
    Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, PA
    Kelly Nicole DeSalve, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dubois, PA
    Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Leah Lynn DeSantis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
    Kelly Elizabeth Deskevich, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
    Jordan Lerew Detter, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
    Ann Elizabeth DeValerio, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Newnan, GA
    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd in Music Education, Windber, PA
    Nicolette Gene Deyarmin, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA
    Quinn Camyll Diaz, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reading, PA
    Jacobo Diaz Alejano, BS in International Business, Santa Cruz De Teneri, Spain
    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Taylor Renee DiCiacco, BSEd in Art Education, Perkiomenville, PA
    Jarod Henry Dick, BS in Management Information Systems, Blairsville, PA
    Rachel E. Dick, BA in English/Writing Studies, Waynesboro, PA
    Toni-Ann Latoya Dickenson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Nazareth, PA
    Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA
    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA
    John Dickson, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
    Kara Maria DiClaudio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Gino V. DiDomenico, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, PA
    Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA
    Alexandra Lee Dieter, BA in Spanish, Cortland, OH
    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA
    Jacob Daniel Dietzel, BS in Biology, Mohnton, PA
    Jonathan Michael Dilick, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Ford City, PA
    Brittany Michelle Dill, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, PA
    Levi J. Dillan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, PA
    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA
    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
    Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, PA
    Destinee Cheu Ting DiMino, BFA in Music Performance, Jessup, PA
    Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China
    Minhquan H. Dinh, BS in Chemistry, Edison, NJ
    Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, MD
    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, PA
    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA
    Nicholas Ryan Distefano, BS in Accounting, York, PA
    Caitlin K. Dittrich, BS in Hospitality Management, Sewickley, PA
    Lanette M. Dixon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Vintondale, PA
    Lucas Owen Dixon, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
    Payton Dizak, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA
    Leniesha Georgi-Anne Dobney, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Doctor, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
    Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hopewell, PA
    Jesse Marco Dodt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hawley, PA
    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA
    Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, WI
    Kiara Dominguez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA
    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, WI
    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
    Meghan P. Donegan, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
    Carley Joann Donia, BA in Art/Studio, Tabernacle, NJ
    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA
    Lindsey Nicole Donnell, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
    Maria Joan Donofrio, BS in Hospitality Management, East Pittsburgh, PA
    Ashley Marie Donohue, BA in Psychology, Whippany, NJ
    Emily Marie Doran, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, PA
    Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, PA
    Kristy Lynn Dotts, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Creekside, PA
    Tarah Wynn Doty, BS in Management/Operations, Wellsboro, PA
    Shannon Naomi Douglas, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Irwin, PA
    Trish Ann Douglass, BS in International Business, Munhall, PA
    Karissa M. Dow, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Jacinda Desiree Dowling, BSEd in Music Education, Nazareth, PA
    Christopher Blake Downer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
    Emily B. Downs, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, MD
    Jonah Christian Downs, BA in Computer Science, Boiling Springs, PA
    Rebecca Kate Downs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monrovia, MD
    Mallory Ann Drahnak, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA
    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, MD
    Dakota Andrew Dressler, BS in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, PA
    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, PA
    Victoria Driggs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, PA
    Julia Anne Drnjevich, BS in Communications Media, Export, PA
    Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Castle, PA
    Lauren E. Drugotch, BS in Marketing, Perkasie, PA
    Brenna Lynn Drungell, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA
    Abigael Ann Drye, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Palmyra, PA
    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
    Alysia Dawn Drylie, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, PA
    Qian Du, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Emily M. Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA
    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA
    Luke Steven DuBois, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Bellefonte, PA
    Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, PA
    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA
    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA
    Taylor Nicole Dudurich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, PA
    Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, PA
    Sarah Jean Duffey, BA in Psychology, Cuddy, PA
    Ryan A. Duman, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA
    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA
    Melanie Loraine Dunbar, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
    Aarin J. Duncan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Sean N. Duncan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lakeville, PA
    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
    Brandon Charles Dunlap, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jennifer Lynn Dunlop, BS in Hospitality Management, Marion Center, PA
    Amanda Nicole Dunmire, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
    Logan Dunn, BS in Marketing, Wyoming, DE
    Sarah E. Dunn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA
    Samuel Christian Dunning, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, PA
    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
    Hannah Mary Durant, BS in Hospitality Management, McKeesport, PA
    Kelsey Alaine Durham, BA in Journalism, Monroeville, PA
    Jacob C. Durkot, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA
    Brittany Ann Dwire, BS in Nursing, Confluence, PA
    MacKenzie Shay Dye, BS in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
    Catherine Elaine Dyer, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Watsontown, PA
    Dominic Pascal Dyer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, PA
    Jessica Lynn Dyer, BS in Biology, Garnet Valley, PA
    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA
    Marissa Caitlin Dykta, BA in Journalism, Oakdale, PA
    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
    Stephanie Marie Dymond, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, PA
    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd in English Education, Pottsville, PA
    Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA
    Julia Anna Easton, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Hanover, PA
    Kayla Nicole Eaton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lititz, PA
    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA
    Stacie Marie Eberly, BS in Management/Operations, East Petersburg, PA
    Chiara Melanie Ebig, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA
    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Mandy Diane Echard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, PA
    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY
    Mary C. Eckert, BS in Nursing, York, PA
    Kaleigh Lynn Edgar, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA
    Kyle Kenneth Edgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, PA
    Sarah Amelia Edmiston, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA
    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Beaverdale, PA
    Kevin Clark Edwards, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA
    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA
    Kwame Edwards, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
    Meghan Elizabeth Edwards, BS in Nursing, Sparta, NJ
    Amelia E. Eggan, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Murrysville, PA
    Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saint Marys, PA
    Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
    Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
    Laura Katherine Eidem, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
    Michelle Eiler, BS in Respiratory Care, Bethel Park, PA
    Morgan Rene Eisaman, BA in Art/Studio, Jeannette, PA
    Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd in English Education, Croydon, PA
    Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BA in Psychology, Exton, PA
    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX
    Tavii Aleasha El, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
    Sydnee Jo Elder, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kyle T. Eldridge, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Freedom, PA
    Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
    Joseph T. Elkhatib, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
    Jordan Ashley Elling, BS in Management/General, Washington, PA
    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Rockaway, NJ
    Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Zachary Paul Elmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gap, PA
    Julia Mae Ely, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA
    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd in Music Education, Vandergrift, PA
    Victor Thomas Embardino, BA in Economics, Easton, PA
    Makenzie Rose Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Shawn L. Empfield, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kaleigh Marie End, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewisberry, PA
    Julie Anna Engelbrecht, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Chester, PA
    Colleen A. Enos, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA
    Connor R. Enterline, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Blairsville, PA
    Matthew Michael Eperesi, BS in Accounting, Mars, PA
    Danielle Mary Eppley, BS in Nursing, York, PA
    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, PA
    Joseph Daniel Erdman, BA in Criminology, Exton, PA
    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA
    Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA
    Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Sociology, Armagh, PA
    Casey J. Estep, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Catherine Abigail Etchells, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, State College, PA
    Nicole E. Evangelist, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Jeannette, PA
    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA
    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
    Kara Elizabeth Evans, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, PA
    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA
    Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Victor, NY
    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA
    Jasmine Exume, BSEd in Art Education, Temple, PA
    Mahmoud Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Egypt
    Mohamed Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Egypt

    F

    Sarah Ann Fabiani, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
    Deni M. Fabina, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, PA
    Maren E. Fadley, BS in Human Resource Management, Beaver Falls, PA
    Paul A. Fagan, BA in Criminology, Glenolden, PA
    Yazeed A. Fairak, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Krista Marie Falatovich, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
    Jason Patrick Fallara, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
    Ryan Fallen, BA in Anthropology, Missouri City, TX
    Kaitlin Marie Fanella, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Ting-An Fang, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Beijing, China
    Patrick Ryan Fanning, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Zachary Tyler Farabaugh, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Loretto, PA
    Christian Blough Faranda, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA
    Adam Landen Farmery, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA
    James Andrew Faucette, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, PA
    Theadora Frances Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
    Ursus Walker Fedin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newville, PA
    Jared James Fee, BS in Chemistry, Altoona, PA
    Matthew Ryan Feeney, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Glenshaw, PA
    Tyler P. Feldman, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, NJ
    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil
    Kari Nicole Fello, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA
    Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, PA
    Emily Rose Felton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, PA
    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA
    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA
    Jessica Anne Fennell, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA
    Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, PA
    Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, PA
    Helena Gabriel Ferguson, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
    Kerianna Lee Ferguson, BA in Theater, Elmira, NY
    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
    Adam Michael Ferko, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA
    Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA
    Cooper M. Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
    Tanner Luke Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, PA
    Yuri De Freitas Fernandes, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Goiania, Brazil
    Desiree Lynn Fernandez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lebanon, PA
    Zachary Fernandez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shickshinny, PA
    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, PA
    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Finance, Dubois, PA
    Ann Elizabeth Ferragonio, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Paul J. Ferrara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA
    Rafael Ferraz Silveira, Unclassified, Piracicaba, Brazil
    David William Ferrier, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
    Anja Mae Ferry, BA in Criminology, Denver, PA
    Katie Fessler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Summit Station, PA
    Shawn M. Fessler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sidman, PA
    Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, PA
    Kelly Anna Fetterhoff, BS in Nursing, Lykens, PA
    Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Delta, PA
    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA
    Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, BA in International Studies, Orwigsburg, PA
    Allen James Fiechuk, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, PA
    Samuel Quinn Fieldhouse, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA
    Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA
    Kyle J. Fine, BS in Marketing, Harveys Lake, PA
    Hoke Mesulime Fineanganofo, BS in Accounting, Fountain Hill, PA
    Kyle Joseph Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
    Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition, Carlisle, PA
    Kayla Ashlee Finley, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
    Ashley Ann Finn, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA
    Amy B. Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, PA
    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA
    Keegan Philip Fischer, BS in Athletic Training, Punxsutawney, PA
    Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA
    Nicole M. Fisher, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA
    Andrew Douglas Fister, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Northumberland, PA
    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA
    Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA
    Kaitlynn Rose Flannery, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA
    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
    William C. Fleming, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA
    Kennedy Noel Fletcher, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homer City, PA
    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, PA
    Sarah Patricia Floccari, BA in Psychology, Allison Park, PA
    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA
    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA
    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, PA
    Kaitlyn Nicole Flowers, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA
    Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA
    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA
    Zachary John Fogle, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
    Christopher Thomas Foley, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, PA
    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA
    Edward R. Follett, BA in Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
    Caitlin M. Foltz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA
    Kyle Paul Foor, BSEd in Art Education, Everett, PA
    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, PA
    Audriana R. Ford, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nicholas Paul Ford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Olivia Marie Ford, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, PA
    David James Foreman, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA
    Daniel Joesph Formica, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, PA
    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA
    Jamie Sue Forsyth, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
    Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, PA
    Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, PA
    Douglas Anthony Fox, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA
    Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
    Katelyn Nicole Fox, BA in Sociology, Lewistown, PA
    Marina Leanne Fox, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
    William Alexander Fox, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reedsville, PA
    Samantha A. Foxx, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Alexa Rae Frampton, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Bethlehem, PA
    Brianne Joyce France-Layton, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
    Katie Renee Francis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
    Frank Louis Franco, BS in Marketing/CCAC, BS, Pitcairn, PA
    Steven Edward Franco, BS in Marketing, Altoona, PA
    Brian Kendall Frank, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Frank, BSEd in Art Education, Fairfax, VA
    Rachel N. Frank, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Export, PA
    Stephanie Gee Frank, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, VA
    Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, PA
    Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, PA
    Heather Katherine Frazer, BS in Disability Services, Butler, PA
    Rebecca Claire Frazier, BS in Interior Design, Sewickley, PA
    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA
    Brittany Lynn Freed, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, PA
    Dezirae Carys Freedline, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Alexander Logan Freel, BA in Art/Studio, Frederick, MD
    Ruth Evon Freeman, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Raymond Harry Freese, BS in Management Information Systems, Imperial, PA
    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA
    Tricia Nicole Frey, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, PA
    Paige Maureen Frick, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Elizabethtown, PA
    Amanda Rose Friello, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
    Andrew Phillip Friend, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA
    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, PA
    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in English Education, Northern Cambria, PA
    Karlei Fronzaglio, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
    Chloe R. Frye, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
    Jordan Casey Frye, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
    Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA
    Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Carlos Rafael Fuentes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pocono Summit, PA
    Alexandra Grace Fuller, BS in Athletic Training, Chambersburg, PA
    Daquon Lamar Fuqua, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA
    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA
    Hunter Edward Furman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
    Aubree Lynn Furrer, BSEd in English Education, Irwin, PA
    Zoe Paige Futato, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clarion, PA

    G

    Kayla M. Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA
    Kaleigh Rose Gable, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Gibsonia, PA
    Julianna Grace Gaborek, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
    Abigail Grace Gaedtke, BSEd in English Education, Eagan, MN
    Margaret E. Gagel, BS in Management/General, Hudson, OH
    Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition, Denver, PA
    Tamara Antoinette Gainor, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Katherine Marie Galante, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA
    Alexander James Galantuomo, BS in Marketing, Reading, PA
    Nicholas James Galczynski, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, PA
    David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, PA
    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA
    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, PA
    Kameron Rose Ganje, BA in Anthropology, Hartstown, PA
    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA
    Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Andover, NJ
    Deng Garang, BS in Communications Media
    Michael Leonard Garbinsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Joshua Garcia, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA
    Sarah Christine Gardner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, PA
    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA
    Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA
    Michael Charles Garrow, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Charleroi, PA
    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Eldred, PA
    Bri-Anah Davida Gary, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Penllyn, PA
    Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA
    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA
    Gary Gene Gaston, BS in Accounting, Harrisburg, PA
    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA
    Nickolas A. Gati, BSEd in English Education, York, PA
    Valerie Gauvain, BS in Marketing, North Versailles, PA
    Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA
    Jody Lynn Gazda, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, PA
    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Brackenridge, PA
    Laura J. Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA
    Regan Marie Gearhart, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, PA
    Justin S. Geary, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA
    Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, PA
    Ashley Nicole Gehris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bernville, PA
    Kyle Jamison Geibig, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, PA
    Brett Damian Geiser, BS in Management/General, Markham, Canada
    Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BA in Psychology, North Bend, PA
    Margaret Anna George, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Portage, PA
    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, NJ
    Rebecca S. George, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA
    Nectarios Georgopoulos, BA in Criminology, Girard, OH
    Taylor Kennedy Gephart, BSEd in Music Education, Alverton, PA
    Benjamin Keith Geraud, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA
    Nicole O'Dell Gergely, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, White Oak, PA
    Garrison Harold German, BSEd in Music Education, Elmira, NY
    Ryan James Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA
    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA
    Rachel Lee Gerster, Physics/Pre-Engineering, McKees Rocks, PA
    Michelle Ann Getto, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA
    Hosam Hamad Gharawi, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Indiana, PA
    Michael Trevor Giansiracusa, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Tucson, AZ
    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, PA
    Alyssa Jean Gibbs, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cheswick, PA
    Kendra Nichole Gibney, BA in Sociology, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA
    Desirae Michelle Giever, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA
    Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Millville, NJ
    Ian Scott Gilbert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, PA
    Stefanie Rae Gilbert, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA
    Alissa Jameson Gill, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Curwensville, PA
    Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, PA
    Morgan B. Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA
    Shawn P. Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
    Taylor Lynn Gingell, BS in Nursing, Kingston, PA
    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA
    Jennifer Lee Giotto, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, PA
    Jenna Lynn Giraulo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Giron, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salina, PA
    Amos Raymond Glass, BA in Theater, Bedford, PA
    Matthew Ryan Glass, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, PA
    Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
    Samuel Rodney Glines, BS in Physics, Coraopolis, PA
    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA
    Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA
    Anthony O'Neal Glover, BS in Marketing, Toledo, OH
    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA
    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA
    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
    Megan E. Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, PA
    Courtney Mary Goddard, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Boyertown, PA
    Megan Elizabeth Godersky, BA in Criminology, Waukesha, WI
    Lauren Marie Goetz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Independence, OH
    Brenden Eamonn Goff, BFA in Music Performance, Plymouth, PA
    Mohammed Gogandi, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
    Jonathan L. Golden, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Hillsdale, PA
    Tyler Nathaniel Golden, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kailyn Sage Goldinger, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
    Samantha Rose Goldstein, BS in Biochemistry, Newtown, PA
    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA
    Karina Gomez-Franco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nottingham, PA
    Selena Gonzales West, BS in Athletic Training, Chambersburg, PA
    Patricia Esperanza Gonzalez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Alexandria, VA
    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain
    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA
    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA
    Morgan E. Good, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA
    John Kenneth Coronado Gorder, BSEd in Music Education, Tampa, FL
    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver, PA
    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Serena Renee Gordon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
    Trishana M. Gordon, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
    Sierra Alexis Gorey, BS in Nursing, Royersford, PA
    Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, PA
    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA
    Madison K. Gorrasi, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Andover, MA
    William Goshay, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
    Andrea Lynn Goshorn, BS in Nursing, Duncannon, PA
    Stephen P. Gosner, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Monroeville, PA
    Kara Lynne Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA
    Colton Joshua Gossett, BS in Management Information Systems, Baden, PA
    Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Duncansville, PA
    Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA
    Macy N. Gottshall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Martinsburg, PA
    Alyssa Quinn Gould, BA in Journalism, Brodheadsville, PA
    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA
    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA
    Kathryn Moira Gourdie, BS in Accounting, Harrison City, PA
    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Jonathan David Graff, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, PA
    Chelsee Sara Grafton, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Ford City, PA
    Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Trista Lynn Graham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, PA
    Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, PA
    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
    Alan Joseph Gray, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA
    Daniel Douglas Gray, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA
    Evan Joseph Gray, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Sellersville, PA
    Kaitlin Elizabeth Gray, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
    Ethan L. Greek, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, PA
    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD
    Troy Michael Green, BSEd in Music Education, Aaronsburg, PA
    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Kane, PA
    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
    Ryan Michael Greene, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Finance, Lansdale, PA
    Thomas Ashton Greenwood, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gibbstown, NJ
    Samuel Adam Gregoire, BA in History, Frederick, MD
    Gabrielle Marie Gregory, BA in Art/Studio, Leechburg, PA
    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA
    Leila M. Gregory, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monongahela, PA
    Jennifer L. Greiner, BS in Biology, Mount Airy, MD
    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Samuel McDevitt Grieggs, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA
    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA
    Ericka Lynn Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, PA
    Jesse Samuel Griffith, BA in Music, Lancaster, PA
    Matthew Edward Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA
    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
    Joshua David Grisenthwaite, BA in History, Acme, PA
    Nicole Marie Groh, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
    Ryan Gromley, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA
    Sara M. Gromley, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA
    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Warren, PA
    Ryan Thomas Gross, BSEd in Music Education, Cabot, PA
    Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
    Nicole Marie Martinez Groves, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA
    Rachel Marie Grubbs, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sarver, PA
    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Teresa K. Gruber, BS in Hospitality Management, Lansdale, PA
    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
    Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
    Stephen Spencer Gula, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Reynoldsville, PA
    Emily Ann Guldbrandsen, BA in Music, Rockton, PA
    Brett Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA
    Chase Gunn, BS in Communications Media, Meadville, PA
    Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fleetwood, PA
    Taylor Ann Guthrie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Apollo, PA
    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, PA
    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, PA
    Pamela Y. Guzman, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, PA
    Jordan Tyler Gwinn, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

    H

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, PA
    Rebecca Mae Haase, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Coatesville, PA
    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, PA
    Frank Alexander Hacko, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver, PA
    Naveed Andrew Hadian, BA in Criminology, Schnecksville, PA
    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA
    Elizabeth Jeanne Hafner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfax, VA
    Tyler M. Hagar, Unclassified, Willow Grove, PA
    Alexis Elizabeth Hagelgans, BS in Chemistry
    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, PA
    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management Information Systems, Catasauqua, PA
    Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, BS in Management/General, Bamako, Mali
    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, PA
    Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, PA
    Morgan Lee Hainsey, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
    Erica Leah Hajas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Latrobe, PA
    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA
    William Haley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA
    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA
    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Elizabeth Morgan Hall, BS in Nursing, York Springs, PA
    Jeanine R. Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nigel Brenden Hall, BS in Communications Media, Bradfordwoods, PA
    Sarah J. Hall, BA in Art/Studio, Doylestown, PA
    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA
    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA
    Abigail Debera Hallmark, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Erie, PA
    Ashley Monique Halton, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Hamaty, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Johnstown, PA
    Julia Catherine Hamilton, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
    Mitchell John Hamilton, BS in Communications Media, Clymer, PA
    Justin William Hamm, BA in Economics, Muncy, PA
    Adam Robert Hammer, BA in Political Science, Scranton, PA
    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA
    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA
    MacKenzie Mitchell Hammond, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA
    Robert John Hammond, BS in Nursing, Thorndale, PA
    Hillary K. Hamor, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Duncansville, PA
    Alexander Jay Hampel, BA in Biology, Middletown, DE
    Yerim Han, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
    Yuqi Han, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
    Derek William Hanely, BS in Mathematics , Pleasantville, PA
    Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
    Jack Gregory Haney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
    Sara Nicole Hanford, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Chester Springs, PA
    Jenna Nicole Haniotakis, BA in Criminology, South Park, PA
    Jessica L. Hankins, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA
    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
    James Thomas Hanley, BA in Criminology, Delmont, PA
    Ashleigh Nicole Hanna, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Portage, PA
    Raegan Lee Hanna, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA
    Adam Edward Hannisick, BS in Management Information Systems, Gibsonia, PA
    Samantha Brianne Hanno, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Military-Pacific, APO
    Nicholas Richard Hapach, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Murrysville, PA
    Courtney Lynn Harbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
    Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA
    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
    Justin Longstreet Hardin, BA in International Studies, Leesburg, VA
    Amber Lyn Harding, BS in Chemistry, Scottdale, PA
    Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA
    William Earl Hargrove, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Devon Shane Harkleroad, BA in Psychology, Dayton, PA
    Jonathan Thomas Harlow, BS in Marketing, Elysburg, PA
    Steven Daniel Harman, BA in Computer Science, Hooversville, PA
    Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, BSEd in Music Education, Tyrone, PA
    Kelli Ann Harnden, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
    Jeffrey Tyler Harnish, BS in Marketing, Duncannon, PA
    Thomas B. Harper, BS in Physics, Blairsville, PA
    Kelly A. Harrington, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, PA
    Ashley Mone Harris, BS in Marketing, York, PA
    Catherine E. Harris, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, PA
    Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
    Jacob John Harrison, BS in Finance, Cabot, PA
    Kayla Erika Harrison, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA
    Seth Aaron Harry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seneca, PA
    Sara E. Harshman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Walkersville, MD
    Emily Ann Harteis, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
    Makenzie M. Hartle, BSEd in English Education, Sewickley, PA
    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA
    Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Butler, PA
    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA
    Deanna Lea Hartzman, BS in Communications Media, Rockville, MD
    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
    Miona Marquese Harvey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
    Emily Rose Hassett, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
    Cassidy Rae Hatten, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Latrobe, PA
    Kinsey Leelyn Havener, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jordan Tyler Hawker, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA
    Abigail Diem Hawkins, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Drew E. Hayden, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, PA
    Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
    Haleigh Sue Hayes, BA in History, Clymer, PA
    Stephen Jedidiah Daniel Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kemblesville, PA
    Dylan Scott Hayick, BS in Management/Operations, Wernersville, PA
    Mariah Nicole Hays, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
    Kimberly Ada Hazzard, BA in Psychology, Darby, PA
    Brandon T. Healey, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
    Robert Tyler Healy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Holland, PA
    Nicholas Heary, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
    Colton Andrew Heaton, BA in History, Limerick, PA
    Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, PA
    Danielle Nicole Heckman, BFA in Art Studio, Reynoldsville, PA
    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA
    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
    Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saxton, PA
    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA
    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA
    Angela S. Heidenthal, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, PA
    Brendan Scott Heinauer, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
    Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, PA
    Haley Rose Held, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexander J. Heller, BA in Political Science, Fort Washington, PA
    Haley Storm Helsel, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
    Maddison Lynn Helsel, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
    Evan J. Henderson, BS in Marketing/CCAC, BS, Monroeville, PA
    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA
    Megan Katherine Hennessy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, PA
    Brianna Marie Henning, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, PA
    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, PA
    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Brittany Isabella Henry, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
    Carmen MacKenzie Henry, BS in Management/Operations, Hedgesville, WV
    Erin Christine Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carrolltown, PA
    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Benedict, PA
    Kaylyn Elizabeth Henry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, White Oak, PA
    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, PA
    Sarah J. Henry, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
    Erin Rae Henson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA
    Brooke Lindsay Hepler, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Ford City, PA
    Sarah Lynne Hepler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA
    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA
    Elijah P. Herman, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA
    Rachael Herman, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA
    Emma Kathryn Herman-Conrad, BS in Accounting, Red Lion, PA
    Yeslli Ann Hernandez-Camacho, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Afton Leigh Herring, BA in Music, Creekside, PA
    Elisabeth Ann Herring, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Morgan Lee Herrington, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, PA
    Jennifer Lynn Herrle, BS in Communications Media, Sewickley, PA
    Ashley Marie Hershberger, BA in Religious Studies, Bethel Park, PA
    Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
    Scott Christopher Hess, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Erie, PA
    Shannon D. Hestor, BS in Athletic Training, Carlisle, PA
    Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA
    Sarah Veronica Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA
    Kaitlyn Noelle Hetzlein, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Heather Grace Heuft, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
    Marcus Shareif Hewitt, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA
    Shane Patrick Hickey, BS in Management/General, Bryn Mawr, PA
    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA
    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA
    Joshua David Higby, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, PA
    Carli G. Hightower, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA
    Devyn Troy Hildebrandt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wernersville, PA
    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA
    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Abbey Mae Hill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, PA
    Abby Margaret Hill, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, CT
    Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Kaysi V. Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Saugerties, NY
    Melissa Christine Hill, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, PA
    Scott Austin Hillebrand, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA
    Blair Ann Hillegass, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Florence, PA
    Ryan C. Hillegass, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, PA
    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, PA
    Alixandra Morgan Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Littlestown, PA
    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Sinking Spring, PA
    Kristen Dawn Hines, BS in Nursing, Brockway, PA
    David A. Hippchen, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA
    Sarah Ann Hirn, BA in History, Greensburg, PA
    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bradley Hitchcock, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Ryan G. Hites, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
    Kaylee Marie Hixon, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Murrysville, PA
    Tamai Hiyane, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Matsudo, Japan
    Jesse J. Hoak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, PA
    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA
    Kayla Nicole Hodge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA
    Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, BSEd in Music Education, West Mifflin, PA
    Mackenzie Lynn Hoerl, BS in Natural Science, Easton, PA
    Bryttny Jade Hoffa, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Robesonia, PA
    Brooke Elizabeth Hoffman, BS in Nursing, Clarendon, PA
    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, PA
    Maria A. Hoge, BS in Management Information Systems, Venetia, PA
    Dillon John Hogg, BA in History, Adrian, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, PA
    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Alex Timothy Holland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Curwensville, PA
    Ty Cameron Holler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, PA
    Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Duncannon, PA
    Heather Ann Hollow, BA in International Studies, Mountville, PA
    Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, PA
    Kalea Sakinah Lee Holmes, BA in Sociology, Arnold, PA
    Kyle David Holmes, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
    Hunter Ann Holt, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA
    Luke Homa, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Butler, PA
    Nicholas A. Hooper, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA
    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA
    Kelsey Elizabeth Hoover, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA
    Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA
    Leah Nicole Hoover, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marysville, PA
    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, PA
    Morgan V. Hoover, BS in Accounting, McMurray, PA
    Brandon M. Hopkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Bradley Michael Hoppel, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Patton, PA
    Alexander Edward Horchar, BS in Finance, Blairsville, PA
    Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA
    Laura Rutherford Horne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA
    Caitlin Marie Hornyak, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA
    Cory Matthew Hotchkiss, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Nathan Charles Houck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA
    Denton Joshua Hough, BA in Psychology, Acme, PA
    Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
    Rawan Mohmed Howsawi, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
    Jack T. Howser, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Herndon, VA
    Ashley N. Hoyle, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Commun Hlth Ed, Latrobe, PA
    Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA
    Joie R. Hrapla, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Dalton M. Hrinya, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brockway, PA
    Jung Hsiao, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan
    Ting Hsuan Hsu, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
    Yulan Hua, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Huyang Huang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, PA
    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Export, PA
    Lori Jean Hubert, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, PA
    Nicholas James Hudak, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA
    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Boiling Springs, PA
    Joshua P. Hudson, BSEd in Music Education, Purcellville, VA
    Megan Hope Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
    Morgan Catherine Huey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Cochranton, PA
    Tasha R. Huey, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA
    Matthew Robert Huff, BA in Music, Oil City, PA
    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA
    Lauren Huggins, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cristopher Michael Hughes, BS in Finance, Zelienople, PA
    Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hummelstown, PA
    Ryan Cara Hughes, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA
    Arthur R. Hughson, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA
    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, PA
    Jarrod E. Hull, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Michael R. Hull, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Malestroit, France
    Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, PA
    Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA
    Danielle Marie Hunt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA
    Gary Hunt, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA
    Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA
    Jordan Lee Huntzinger, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA
    Keith Ryan Hurley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coplay, PA
    Toan Huynh, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, PA

    I

    Kayra Mae Icard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
    Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, PA
    Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, BA in Criminology, Alum Bank, PA
    Jessica Nichole Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, PA
    Theresa H. Illo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lancaster, PA
    Chika B. Iloanusi, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Addison Muir Imbrie, BS in Chemistry, Bethel Park, PA
    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, MD
    Joseph P. Imperioli, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, McVeytown, PA
    Jessica Danielle Ingersoll, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA
    Jacklyn Marie Ingram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA
    Eric B. Ingros, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
    Ciara Danielle Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, PA
    Deja Monet Irwin, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA
    Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA
    Arlene Grace Ivory, BFA in Music Performance, Ashville, PA
    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    J

    Kevin R. Jack, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA
    Lucy Marie Jackson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Indiana, PA
    Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
    Shelagh Jackson, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA
    William Patrick Jackson, BS in Management/Operations, Murrysville, PA
    Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Mishawaka, IN
    Gabrielle P. Jaeske, BS in Hospitality Management, Collegeville, PA
    Ethan D. Jahn, BS in Physics, Schwenksville, PA
    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA
    Branden Roger Jambeau, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA
    Breanna Nicole Jamison, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
    Matthew Christian Janosko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA
    Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA
    Casey Marie Jarding, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
    Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clymer, PA
    Ashley N. Jashinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA
    Alexandra S. Jayne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hunlock Creek, PA
    Taylor Nicole Jeannette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Ellwood City, PA
    Imani Fatima Jefferson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
    Tashio Virgil Jefferson, BSEd in Music Education, Randallstown, MD
    Samantha Paige Jenkins, BS in Human Resource Management, Gaithersburg, MD
    Erick Fernando Jennings, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hastings, PA
    Jessie Kathleen Jennings, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA
    Meesha Ariel Jennings, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Mill Hall, PA
    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA
    Dylan Shane Jesko, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Saltsburg, PA
    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Enrui Jin, BS in Accounting, Xinyu, China
    Yi Jin, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Kennedy Lil Jirard, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA
    Alexandra Jean John, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Mifflinburg, PA
    Melissa Paige John, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Evans City, PA
    Dana Noel Johns, BA in Criminology, Greencastle, PA
    Shannon Melanie Johns, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Penn Run, PA
    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA
    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA
    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
    Daniel Eric Johnson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Johnson, BS in Finance, Centreville, VA
    Jedidiah Noah Johnson, BA in Journalism, Spencer, WV
    Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Rockwood, PA
    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, PA
    Sydney Marie Johnson, BA in Theater, Franklin, PA
    Taylor Michelle Johnson, BA in Journalism, Yardley, PA
    Tyler Maree Johnson, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA
    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA
    Zachary C. Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Matthew James Johnston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
    Omowunmi Marian Jolaoso, BS in Athletic Training, Yeadon, PA
    Daniel Philip Joliet, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Hagerstown, MD
    James Richard Jolley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, PA
    Anna R. Jones, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, PA
    Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA
    Jenna Amelia Jones, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, PA
    Lindsey Nicole Jones, BS in Communications Media, Norristown, PA
    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Indiana, PA
    Madison Rheyma Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Neshae Lynette Jones, BA in Psychology, Chester, PA
    Richard Andrew Jones, BA in Criminology, Ellwood City, PA
    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA
    Taylor Lashawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA
    Colton Lee Jordan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
    Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
    Star D. Jordan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Travis Jorgensen, BS in Communications Media, Sewickley, PA
    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Nicholas Antonio Juliana, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Boiling Springs, PA
    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA
    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA
    Kelly Marie Jusits, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harleysville, PA

    K

    Stephanie Lynn Kachonik, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Blairsville, PA
    Kyle Joseph Kackley, BS in International Business, Lusby, MD
    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, PA
    Bikash Kafley, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Joshuah Dylan Kaib, BA in English/Writing Studies, Gibsonia, PA
    Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Devon Marie Kalbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, VA
    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
    Anna K. Kalinowski, BS in Interior Design, Royersford, PA
    Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
    Kristen Marie Kaltreider, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
    Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, PA
    Ashley N. Kaminski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sports Administration, Lower Burrel, PA
    Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, PA
    Brian Patrick Kane, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Beaver Falls, PA
    Eileen S. Kane, BSEd in Music Education, North Huntingdon, PA
    William James Kane, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Armagh, PA
    Samantha Marie Kanell, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, PA
    Thomas Baguma Kanyarusoke, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA
    Rachel Ariana Kaplan, BS in Marketing, Hershey, PA
    Elena R. Kapp, BS in International Business, Oil City, PA
    Lauren Danielle Karabin, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA
    Abbey Rose Karcher, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden
    Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BS in Hospitality Management, Bath, PA
    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, PA
    Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, PA
    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd in Music Education, Export, PA
    Collin Geoffry Katarski, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA
    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Germantown, MD
    Jonathan Theodor Kaufman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA
    Stephen Gerard Kayatin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Jefferson Township, PA
    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, PA
    Peter Paul Keares, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, PA
    Cole Robert Kedzierski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indianola, PA
    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, VA
    Nicole Janette Keebaugh, BA in Asian Studies, Needmore, PA
    Marisa Nicole Keefe, BS in Marketing, Spring City, PA
    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
    Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA
    Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, New Philadelphia, PA
    Dakota N. Keith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Kwame Tyrone Keith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA
    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Marketing, Jamestown, PA
    Colin S. Keller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism, Glen Rock, PA
    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, PA
    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA
    John Michael Kelly, BS in Human Resource Management, Brookeville, MD
    Sarah Kelly, BS in Interior Design, Springdale, PA
    Allyson Brooke Kendall, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Physician Asst, Ellwood City, PA
    Donisha N. Kendrick, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA
    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA
    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
    Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Edinboro, PA
    Carolyn Ann Kenyon, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, PA
    Aubrey M. Keperling, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA
    Brandon C. Kephart, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Osceola Mills, PA
    John David Kephart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Clarion, PA
    Sierra Nicole Kepner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Reading, PA
    Brett William Kerchner, BS in Accounting, York, PA
    Tricia Lynn Kerlin, BA in Criminology, St Petersburg, PA
    Milissa Maribella Kernahan, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Colton James Kerner, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA
    Grace T. Kerr, BA in Psychology, Frederick, MD
    Kyrie Alexis Kerr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
    Tara Dawn Kerr, BA in Criminology, Amissville, VA
    Zoe Mahiia Kerr, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, PA
    Alexis Marie Kershaw, BS in Respiratory Care, Clifton Heights, PA
    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA
    Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd in English Education, Houston, PA
    Sean Anthony Kesslak, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Sadie Jean Kester, BSEd in English Education, Grampian, PA
    Fuad Abdulrahman Khalifah, BS in Respiratory Care
    Tara Renee Kibe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reedsville, PA
    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Burke, VA
    Danielle Leanne Kieser, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA
    Mark Anthony Kightlinger, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
    Alyssa Meghan Kilbourn, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Courtney Lee Killmeyer, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jay Dennis Kilpatrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH
    Katherine A. Kime, BS in Biology, Glen Campbell, PA
    Brett Andrew Kimmel, BA in Philosophy, Spring Church, PA
    Paige N. Kincaid, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, PA
    Amanda Elaine King, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA
    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA
    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA
    Jonathan Dennis King, BS in Geology/Environmental, Noxen, PA
    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA
    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, PA
    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Penndel, PA
    Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
    Emily Nachel Kirk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA
    Rachel Marie Kirk, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, PA
    Travis D. Kirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
    Amanda Elizabeth Kirka, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Hellertown, PA
    Rache Kathleen Kirsch, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA
    James Edward Kirwan, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
    Kevin Stanley Kisow, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
    Samantha Ann Kissel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, PA
    Lisa L. Kissell, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
    Michael Thomas Kiwak, BA in Journalism, Sweet Valley, PA
    Kyle Kevin Klase, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
    Haley Elizabeth Klatt, BA in Psychology, Wheeling, WV
    Cody L. Kleffel, BS in Marketing, Blandon, PA
    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA
    Elizabeth A. Kleinheinz, BA in Psychology, Tucson, AZ
    Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA
    Alexis R. Kline, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA
    Julia Sarah Kline, BS in Hospitality Management
    Kayla A. Kline, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
    Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, PA
    Kelsey Lynn Kloes, BS in Management Information Systems, Butler, PA
    Michael Ian Kloszewski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Jeannette, PA
    Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
    Dylan Andrew Kmecak, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Somerset, PA
    Alexander Knaby, BA in English/Writing Studies, Grove City, PA
    Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Henrietta, NY
    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA
    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA
    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, PA
    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology, Allentown, PA
    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
    Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, PA
    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA
    Sarah Jean Knotts, BS in Nutrition, Mount Airy, MD
    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA
    Chad Randal Knox, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
    Kayla Lynn Knupp, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA
    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA
    Cassandra Marie Koch, BS in Mathematics, Arnold, PA
    Alexis C. Kochel, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Birdsboro, PA
    Jack Joseph Kocjancic, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kane, PA
    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA
    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, PA
    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA
    Samantha Jo Kollar, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA
    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD
    Daniel Robert Konawalik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jermyn, PA
    Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA
    Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, PA
    John Michael Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA
    Rhiannon Colleen Kosar, BSEd in Music Education, Renfrew, PA
    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, PA
    Jordan Paul Koshinsky, BA in Criminology, Monroeville, PA
    Andrew Dmitri Koss, BFA in Music Performance, Pottstown, PA
    Renee E. Kostas, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Sydney Claire Kostelac, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Michelle Grace Kostelansky, BA in English /Pre-Law, North Apollo, PA
    Luke Francis Kostelic, BS in Management/General, Aliquippa, PA
    Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA
    Christian M. Kovach, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, PA
    Shannon Kay Kovalchick, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Michaela R. Koveleskie, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Oxford, PA
    Susan L. Kownacki, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Amanda Koryne Kozak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bernville, PA
    Misha Lynn Kozikowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jonathan Michael Kozlesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
    Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Apollo, PA
    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA
    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA
    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
    Adam Taylor Krause, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, PA
    Marisa Carol Kreider, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kyle Thomas Kreiner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Smethport, PA
    Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, PA
    Edward Thomas Kremmel, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA
    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, PA
    Ashley Susan Krick, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA
    Heather Lauren Kriner, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA
    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA
    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Gettysburg, PA
    Andrew J. Krivan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA
    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA
    Gavrielle J. Krohner, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Canonsburg, PA
    Lauren Kromer, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA
    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, PA
    Haley Kierstan-Marie Krouse, BS in Nursing, Hanover, PA
    Fern M. Krug, BS in Human Resource Management, Flinton, PA
    Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA
    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Scott Francis Kucera, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Spring City, PA
    Katherine Sarah Kucsan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allentown, PA
    Abigail Anne Kugel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Renfrew, PA
    Jessica Louise Kuhn, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McIntyre, PA
    Tyler Ray Kuhn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA
    Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
    Garrett Joseph Kuhner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, PA
    Joseph Henry Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA
    Jake P. Kulchinsky, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA
    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA
    Ching Hui Kung, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA
    Jenae A. Kurn, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Sarver, PA
    Cortney D. Kurtz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Williamsburg, PA
    Joshua William Kutscher, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Meghan Elizabeth Kutzavitch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA
    Aleksander Rosseland Kvaale, BS in Physics, Ski, Norway
    Heather Ariel Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Winchester, VA
    Tiffany Kwong, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greenville, PA

    L

    Caitlin Alyssa LaBar, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA
    Katherine Elizabeth Labelle, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Norristown, PA
    Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, PA
    Cara Ann LaBrasca, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
    Abigail Marie LaBue, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA
    Alex Matthew LaBue, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Dubois, PA
    Katelyn N. Labue, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA
    Jessica Marie Labuski, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA
    Khaled Abdullah Lafi, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, PA
    Rachel Anne Lager, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
    Monica Kathleen Laird, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Lauren Ashley Lamar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology, Stoystown, PA
    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA
    Paul James Lampl, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, PA
    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, PA
    Jonah Robert Landfried, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clarion, PA
    Ashlyn Nicole Landgraf, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Chicora, PA
    Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA
    Kimberly A. Lane, BA in Theater, Owings Mills, MD
    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY
    Sarah Catherine Lane, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elmora, PA
    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA
    Kayla Elizabeth Lang, BS in Respiratory Care, McKees Rocks, PA
    Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, PA
    Lauren Michelle Langham, BS in Nutrition, Lucernemines, PA
    Morgan Brittany Lanser, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Narvon, PA
    Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, PA
    Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, MD
    Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA
    Alexandra Rae Larch, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Alexander Trent Larka, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
    Evan Jay Larkin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, PA
    Johnpaul Larko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA
    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA
    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA
    Christina Renee Larson, BS in Interior Design, Manassas, VA
    Lynette Michelle Larssen, BA in Journalism, Lancaster, PA
    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, PA
    Jennie Therese Lashinski, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, PA
    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA
    Sara Anne Lattuca, BS in Accounting, York, PA
    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA
    Kelly Elizabeth Laughlin, BS in Interior Design, Erie, PA
    Robert James Lauricia, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA
    Leah Lavrinc, BSEd in Art Education, Indianola, PA
    Olivia Bethany Law, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, PA
    Patrick MacKenzie Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jan Emmanuel Layag, BS in Hospitality Management, Coudersport, PA
    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA
    Charles Bradley Layton, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
    Laken Nickole Lazeration, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, PA
    Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, PA
    Megan Rose Leach, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA
    Sakia Shianna Leach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology, Coopersburg, PA
    Macey Catherine LeBlanc, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Howell, NJ
    Dan David Lebo, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA
    Dondrae D'Marlo Leckie, BS in Accounting, Macungie, PA
    Kali Jean Ledgard, BA in Sociology, Irwin, PA
    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA
    Danielle Lynn LeDonne, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, PA
    Hsin Jou Lee, BFA in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan
    Jordan Thomas Lee, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Juan Carlos Lee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Downingtown, PA
    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, NJ
    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Vandergrift, PA
    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA
    Robert Patrick Lehman, BS in Communications Media, Windber, PA
    Taylor Elizabeth Lehman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Chambersburg, PA
    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA
    Andrew Charles Lehn, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Delmont, PA
    Miranda Marie Leiphart, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Baren Vaughn Leischner, BA in Psychology, Wrightsville, PA
    Devin Jacob Leitner, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Coraopolis, PA
    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, PA
    Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA
    Jacob Thomas LeJeune, BA in Music, Greensburg, PA
    Emily Ann Lemire, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Aliquippa, PA
    Casey Naudane Lemmons, BA in Journalism, Magnolia, DE
    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in Political Science, Pine Grove, PA
    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA
    Adam Thomas Lenze, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Alyssa Ann Leonard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wexford, PA
    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA
    Katarina Nicole Leonardo, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA
    Allaynah Noel Leseman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
    Taylor Nicole Lesheski, BA in Sociology, New Wilmington, PA
    Ryan Joseph Lesik, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Greensburg, PA
    Emily Anne Leskowsky, BS in Accounting, Dallas, PA
    Sarah Yardley Lessing, BS in Nursing, Bridgewater, NJ
    Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
    Sarah Kristen Letender, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Levan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sinking Spring, PA
    Stacey S. Leverette, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
    Samantha J. Levin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Lewandroski, BS in Human Resource Management, Natrona Heights, PA
    Megan Anne Lewandroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA
    Danielle Lee Lewis, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA
    Gabrielle Anastatia Lewis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Allentown, PA
    Kacy Lynn Lewis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Strattanville, PA
    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA
    Lawrence Ethan Lewis, BS in Management/Energy Management, Mars, PA
    Matthew David Lewis, BS in Marketing, Thornton, PA
    Michael Anthony Lewis, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, PA
    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA
    William Andrew Lewis, BS in Communications Media, South Fork, PA
    Katelyn Ariella Ley, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
    Tyler A. Leydig, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, PA
    Carly Nicole Leysock, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
    Jenna Nicole Lezanic, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Haocheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, PA
    Sicheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xinhai Li, BS in Finance, Cheng du, Sichuan, China
    Yushen Liang, BS in Accounting, Xinxiang, China
    Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
    Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA
    Melissa Nicole Lichtner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hatboro, PA
    Caroline Bridget Lieb, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
    Sara Karly Lieb, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA
    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Brookville, PA
    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA
    Catherine Rose Limbert, BA in Criminology, Conshohocken, PA
    Lingcai Lin, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, PA
    Shuyi Lin, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Wan Yi Lin, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
    Yi Chun Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Yu Chun Lin, Unclassified, Hsinchu, Taiwan
    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Taryn Alyssa Linder, BSEd in English Education, Burgettstown, PA
    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, PA
    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Patton, PA
    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA
    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA
    Olivia V. Lipnic, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, PA
    Molly C. Lipovsky, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Manor, PA
    Jesse Lee Lipschutz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glenside, PA
    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA
    Rachael Blair Lisica, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Crescent, PA
    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA
    Breanna Rae Little, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Graceton, PA
    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
    Xiaoyan Liu, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fuzhou, China
    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BSEd in Business Education, BSED, Hummelstown, PA
    Rene Antonio Llonso, BS in Hospitality Management, New Ringgold, PA
    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA
    Tyler Paul Lloyd, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lower Burrell, PA
    Rachel Lynn Loboda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewisberry, PA
    Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, PA
    Melissa K. Lockard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenmoore, PA
    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA
    Dante Christian Lombardi, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA
    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, PA
    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA
    Colter Everett Long, BA in Music, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Darian Bean Long, BS in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Jordan Tyler Long, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Nicollette C. Long, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
    Randall A. Long, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
    Victoria Jane Long, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA
    William Christopher Long, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
    Jamie M. Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
    Madison Jo Longenecker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Roaring Spring, PA
    Patrick Robert Longhitano, BS in Finance, North Wales, PA
    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA
    Yanira Cintora Lopez, BA in Criminology, Landenberg, PA
    Nancy Lopez Sosa, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Kennett Square, PA
    Benjamin Ronald LoPresti, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, PA
    Deni Taylor Losco, BS in Nursing, Easton, PA
    Josephine Jean Lougee, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Reynoldsville, PA
    Hannah L. Loughner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pitcairn, PA
    Lane Mercury Loughner, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, PA
    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, PA
    Ryan Jeffrey Louther, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Kendall Jordan Loviscky, BS in Nursing, State College, PA
    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA
    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, PA
    Vincent Lowerre, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA
    Kaleigh A. Lowers, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA
    Emily Alexandra Lowry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kiani Yalit Lozada-Ortiz, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Chaoyang Lu, BS in Finance, Baotou, China
    Domenico Michael Lubrano, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA
    Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA
    John Michael Lucas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Rachel Lynn Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
    Samantha W. Lucas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA
    Bryant Phillip Ludwiczak, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Kensington, PA
    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA
    John Michael Lukon, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
    Kalyn A. Lundberg, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Summerhill, PA
    Kayla Marie Lupacchini, BA in Criminology, Bolivar, PA
    Gina M. Lupinetti, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA
    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Dubois, PA
    Megan Nicole Lydic, BA in Psychology, Penn Run, PA
    Kathryn N. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, PA
    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA
    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
    Fallon Marie Lyons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA

    M

    Emma Kate Maack, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA
    Elizabeth A. Maberry, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, PA
    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Hellertown, PA
    Nicole Lynn Macedo, BS in Management Information Systems, Newburg, PA
    Acacia Leanne Macey, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
    Brandon George MacGregor, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA
    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kristen Blake Mack, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Ringgold, PA
    Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, PA
    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Shavertown, PA
    Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, PA
    Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, PA
    Amanda R. Maddalena, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, PA
    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
    Shannon Madigan, BA in Biology, Mansfield, PA
    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA
    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Leah Marie Magalich, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA
    Christopher Connor Magee, BFA in Art Studio, Sinking Spring, PA
    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA
    Michaela M. Magnuson, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, PA
    Brynne Megan Mahaney, BS in Disability Services, Lincoln University, PA
    Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, PA
    Zezhong Mai, Unclassified, Dongguan, China
    Kara RaeAnne Maines, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, PA
    David Robert Maisch, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA
    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA
    Jessamyn Rose Malia, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Rochester Mills, PA
    Eric Theodore Malloy, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA
    Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA
    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Victor Michael Manda, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA
    Michelle R. Mandak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bridget Ann Manges, BA in Criminology, Coalport, PA
    Amy Grace Manofsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
    Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism, Wellsboro, PA
    Yufeng Mao, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China
    Corey Samuel Marasco, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA
    Carolanne Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, PA
    Paul Joseph Marchwinski, BS in Communications Media, Springdale, PA
    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Luke Brady Marcinko, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, PA
    Mark Andrew Mardula, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lilly, PA
    Devyn Alena Marenger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, PA
    Evette M. Maritato, BSEd in Spanish Education, Honesdale, PA
    Payton T. Markijohn, BA in Music, West Springfield, PA
    Tyler William Markle, BS in Hospitality Management, Dover, PA
    Alanna Shereece Marks, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Amanda Lynn Markus, BS in Accounting, Phillipsburg, NJ
    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
    Christopher Jacob Marquart, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Chester, PA
    Heather Ann Marsh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nicktown, PA
    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd in Art Education, South Fork, PA
    Nyjayah B. Marsh, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
    Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
    Diana E. Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, PA
    Richard James Marson, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA
    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, PA
    Allison Nicole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA
    Annalise E. Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
    Clayton Andrew Martin, BS in Management/General, Doylestown, PA
    Daniel J. Martin, BS in Biochemistry, Duncannon, PA
    Erin Danielle Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
    Gabrielle Joy Martin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Howard, PA
    Hollie Elizabeth Martin, BA in Sociology, Aliquippa, PA
    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD
    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA
    Nicholas Alexander Martin, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer
    Shelby Nichole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA
    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Respiratory Care, Kennett Square, PA
    Michael Mattingly Martone, BS in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Jessica R. Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH
    Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, NJ
    Meaghan Marie Masayko, BSEd in Music Education, Garnet Valley, PA
    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Marketing, Clairton, PA
    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA
    Charissa Dawn Mason, BS in Disability Services, Nicktown, PA
    Emily Alexandra Mason, BS in Marketing, Monroe Township, NJ
    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
    Robert M. Matchett, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA
    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Finance, South Fork, PA
    Stephanie Marie Maticic, BA in Art/History, Johnstown, PA
    Justin Joseph Matschener, BA in Computer Science, Salina, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Matt, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA
    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, MD
    Devin Stein Matta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, PA
    Selena Christy Mattei, BA in English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
    Mina Elida Matuizek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sarver, PA
    Ali Rae Matus, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
    Coby Tyler Matush, BS in Human Resource Management, Monessen, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA
    Derrick L. Maultsby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
    Kayla Nicole Maxwell, BS in Nursing, East Berlin, PA
    Joshua Atlas May, BS in Management/General, West Grove, PA
    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, PA
    Amanda Elizabeth Maynard, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, PA
    Benjamin Michael Mazenko, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Colver, PA
    Christina Marie Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, PA
    Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA
    James Irvin McAfee, BA in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
    Kyle Richard McAleavey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexis Lin McBride, BA in Criminology, Hermitage, PA
    Caitlyn Marie McBride, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, PA
    Kelsey G. McBryde, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Matthew Richard McBurney, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, PA
    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chalfont, PA
    Mariah Ann McCaffrey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA
    Meghan Marie McCall, BS in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
    Ashley Nicole McCallister, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA
    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Kittanning, PA
    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Lincoln University, PA
    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA
    Katelyn Alyssa McCaulley, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, PA
    Margaret Lee McChesney, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA
    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Ryan A. McClintock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Waterford, PA
    Amanda Elizabeth McCloskey, BS in Disability Services, Venetia, PA
    Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Warren, PA
    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, OH
    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH
    Kyle Matthew McCollum, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
    Candace Lee McComb, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA
    Brittany Leigh McCord, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
    Lani Michealine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Megan Dawn McCormick, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
    Shaelyn Marie McCormick, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA
    Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, PA
    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, PA
    Avery Paige McCoy, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Haley Renea McCoy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Creekside, PA
    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
    Joshua Jordan McCoy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
    Gregory Paul McCracken, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA
    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
    Nathan Scott McCrea, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
    Bridget Ms McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA
    Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd in Music Education, Gallitzin, PA
    Renee Lynn McCullough, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, PA
    Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, PA
    Megan Alia McCunn, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA
    Jessica L. McDanel, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, West Decatur, PA
    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA
    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, PA
    Erika Jasmine McDonald, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Mifflin, PA
    Shannon Rose McDonald, BA in Sociology/Human Services, East Smithfield, PA
    Anthony David McDonnell, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA
    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
    Elizabeth A. McElhaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA
    Morgan Leigh McFarland, BS in Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, PA
    Mark Alan McFeely, BS in Chemistry, Charleroi, PA
    Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Waynesboro, PA
    Michael James McGee, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Quakertown, PA
    Emily Mae McGill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lewisburg, PA
    Brandon Lee McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Kayla Marie McGinnis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Valencia, PA
    Ashley Nichole McGough, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA
    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA
    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, South Heights, PA
    Carly Elizabeth McHenry, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
    Laura Ruth McIntire, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA
    Sean Luke McIntosh, BS in Geology/Environmental, Duncansville, PA
    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
    Ashley A. McKee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
    Stephanie Marie McKee, BS in Management/General, White Oak, PA
    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Sprankle Mills, PA
    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Woodlyn, PA
    Katharine D. McKinney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Christopher Gordon McKinnis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Valencia, PA
    Kaliyah Aly McLeod, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA
    Robert Nathan McMahon, BSEd in Music Education, Williamsport, PA
    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, PA
    Emily Hope McMichael, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, PA
    Kendall Lucius McMillen, BA in Criminology, Waldorf, MD
    Paul Wesley McMullen, BA in Computer Science, Joppa, MD
    Suzan Quenida McMullen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, PA
    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dunmore, PA
    Wyatt Andrew McQueen, BA in Art/History, Freeport, PA
    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kristen Dawn McRoberts, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
    Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA
    Lillian Ann McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, MD
    Austin Michael Meals, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Petrolia, PA
    Dalainey Alane Meals, BA in Criminology, New Castle, PA
    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA
    Russell Britt Mechling, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Uniontown, PA
    Tara Marie Mechling, BS in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA
    Jeffrey Linn Medvec, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Connellsville, PA
    Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology, Port Matilda, PA
    Victoria Jean Meinhart, BS in Nursing, Media, PA
    Toni Marie Mele, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, PA
    Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, PA
    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Alayna Nicole Mellott, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Woodbury, PA
    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA
    Lily Mellott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA
    Marie Ida Mencher, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
    Rina J. Mendoza, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seven Fields, PA
    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, PA
    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, PA
    Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA
    Trevor Merkosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
    Courtney Morgan Merz, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
    Neal Anthony Messer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA
    Victoria Michelle Messerly, BS in Interior Design, Gaithersburg, MD
    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA
    Marissa Paige Metil, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA
    Colleen Marie Metzler, BA in Sociology, Girard, PA
    Eric William Metzler, BA in Asian Studies, Moon Township, PA
    Andrea Delainia Meyer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Woodbridge, VA
    Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Isaac James Meyers, BSEd in Music Education, Larimer, PA
    Morgan P. Meyers, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Galilee, PA
    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA
    Andrea Tighe Michaels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
    Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
    Leeah Michelle Michalides, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA
    Austin Nicholas Michalik, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, PA
    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD
    Megan Elizabeth Mient, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology, Coal Center, PA
    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA
    Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA
    Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA
    William A. Miles, BS in Accounting, Elizabeth, PA
    Hannah L. Milheim, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, PA
    Morgan Alexus Milito, BS in Accounting, Ford City, PA
    Mara Noelle Millen, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Spring Grove, PA
    Alexis Renee Miller, BA in Psychology, York, PA
    Alysha Noelle Miller, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA
    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
    Angela Rose Miller, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Reading, PA
    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA
    Brianne Marie Miller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McKees Rocks, PA
    David Miller, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Deanna M. Miller, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
    Emily S. Miller, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA
    Jacob Robert Miller, BS in Management Information Systems, Lower Burrell, PA
    James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ
    Jarrett William Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pleasantville, PA
    Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Brackenridge, PA
    Jodi Maria Miller, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA
    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology, Fort Wayne, IN
    Katherine Marie Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Butler, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA
    Lori Lynn Miller, BA in Theater, Punxsutawney, PA
    Malorie Catherine Miller, BS in Nursing, Hastings, PA
    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Jersey Shore, PA
    McKenzee McGraw Miller, BA in Psychology, Robinson, PA
    Megan Bernetta Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA
    Melanie Nicole Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
    Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA
    Morgan Leigh Miller, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
    Natalie C. Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ebensburg, PA
    Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
    Ryan Andrew Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA
    Tara M. Miller, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Clymer, PA
    Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Shavertown, PA
    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA
    Shane Austin Mills, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Greencastle, PA
    Brick Madison Minich, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, New Bethlehem, PA
    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA
    Natalie Lynn Mink, BS in Human Resource Management, Glenshaw, PA
    Nathan Jay Minnicks, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
    Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA
    Joshua James Mino, BS in Management/General, South Park, PA
    Ryan M. Mino, BS in Marketing, South Park, PA
    Danielle Catherine Mintz, BA in Psychology, Montgomery, NY
    Dennis Miranda, BA in Asian Studies, Export, PA
    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
    Anna Maria E. Mitchell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarnia, ON
    Bryana Nicole Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical
    Colin Thomas Mitchell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Meadville, PA
    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, North Wales, PA
    Robert Porter Mitchell, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA
    Victoria Marie Mitchell, BS in Human Resource Management, Reynoldsville, PA
    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA
    Meghan Nicole Mock, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, MI
    Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA
    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media, Lebanon, PA
    Rebecca Lynne Mohar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Southwest, PA
    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA
    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dubois, PA
    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Herndon, VA
    Kenya Nyema Mollett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Sarah Jean Moltz, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA
    Josiah James Monardo, BA in International Studies, Ligonier, PA
    Derek Richard Moneta, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA
    Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Berlin, PA
    Hope Ambriel Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
    Paige Ashley Moninger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sycamore, PA
    Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexis Perrina Monocello, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA
    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA
    Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Management Information Systems, Greensburg, PA
    Marisa Ann Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, PA
    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA
    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA
    Anna Isabella Monyak, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA
    Haily Nichole Moody, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunbury, PA
    Alix Nicole Moore, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA
    Danae Celeste Moore, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, PA
    Holly M. Moore, BFA in Music Performance, Granville Summit, PA
    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA
    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA
    Mary Catherine Moore, BS in Nursing, Yardley, PA
    Shayla Renee Moore, BS in Disability Services, Holtwood, PA
    Diana Morales, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, West Grove, PA
    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, PA
    Kelly Elizabeth Moran, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA
    Morgan Mae Moran, BSEd in Biology Education, Lewisburg, PA
    Patrick James Moran, BS in Accounting, Langhorne, PA
    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA
    Angela Marie Moretti, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
    Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA
    Donovan L. Morf, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Annandale, NJ
    Kelly Marie Morgan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, PA
    Chad Edward Morris, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA
    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA
    Joseph John Morris, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
    Kristen M. Morris, BS in Interior Design, Everett, PA
    Angela M. Mosbrucker, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
    Jonathan Michael Moschgat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, PA
    Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA
    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA
    Shannon Anne Moser, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
    Shawn Alexandria Mosley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA
    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pitcairn, PA
    Andrea Karine Mowers, BA in Journalism, Shippensburg, PA
    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, MD
    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Operations, Ijamsville, MD
    Heather Coral Muck, BS in Communications Media, Lock Haven, PA
    Bryanna S. Muhammad, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Manchester, PA
    Ishaaq I. Muhammad, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Courtney Marie Muir, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, PA
    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Middletown, MD
    Katlyn MacKenzie Mullaney, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, West Chester, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Mullen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Paoli, PA
    Lauren Ashley Mullen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA
    Jocelyn M. Mulvey, BS in International Business, Schwenksville, PA
    Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA
    Ross Victor Munsee, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA
    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA
    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
    Bart Oscar Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Devon Matthew Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Erin Marie Murphy, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Cochranville, PA
    Evan Patrick Murphy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
    Jamie Katherine Murphy, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, PA
    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, PA
    Robert R. Murphy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cicely Rachel Murray, BA in Art/Studio, Avella, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Murray, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Kittanning, PA
    Joseph C. Murray, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
    Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, PA
    Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA
    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, VA
    Kema Carol Ann Muse, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Ali Salem Mussa, BA in Computer Science, Abha, Saudi Arabia
    Jordan Alizabeth Musser, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mifflinburg, PA
    Victoria Rose Mutzel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA
    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
    Adam Jacob Myers, BFA in Music Performance, Horseheads, NY
    Brendon Joseph Myers, BS in Marketing, Gallitzin, PA
    Elise Liane Myers, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
    Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, PA
    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA
    Kailee Nicole Myers, BA in Psychology, Waterford, PA
    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Biology Education, Washington Boro, PA
    Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, PA
    Marysa Ann Myers, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Eagle, PA
    Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, PA

    N

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Dashal Clio Nagle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bellevue, PA
    Katlyn Ann Nalli, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, PA
    Michelle Nannarone, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Farmingdale, NJ
    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Creekside, PA
    Taylor Justine Napoleon, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, NJ
    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA
    Tessa Narins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, PA
    Galiya Nasertdinova, Unclassified, Ufa, Russia
    Thomas Joseph Nasser, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
    Joseph Edward Nasuti, BS in Communications Media, Frederick, MD
    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA
    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, PA
    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA
    Hannah Clare Nawrocki, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Canonsburg, PA
    Christian Jonathan Nazario, BS in Marketing, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA
    Taylor Ann Necastro, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Moon Township, PA
    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, West Friendship, MD
    Lucas Joseph Neish, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Joellen Virginia Nelson, BA in Theater, Randolph, NJ
    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA
    Rachel N. Nelson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Alivia J. Nemcheck, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
    Jason T. Nepa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Accounting, Franklin, PA
    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA
    Hannah J. Neumann, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Export, PA
    Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, PA
    Anthony Robert Matthew Neville, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA
    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA
    Kelsie Elizabeth Newman, BS in Disability Services, York, PA
    Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Fairport, NY
    Shawn Lee Newpher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, PA
    Makenzie Tre Ngai, BA in Asian Studies, Hermitage, PA
    Shelby Rae Nice, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
    Alicia Marie Nicely, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA
    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA
    Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, MD
    Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd in English Education, York, PA
    Samantha Lee Nicholson, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
    Dorothy Patricia Nichter, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
    Suzanne A. Nichtula, BS in Political Science, Rockville, MD
    Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spring Mills, PA
    Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA
    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ
    Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Belle Vernon, PA
    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Management Information Systems, Bridgeville, PA
    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Bridgeville, PA
    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA
    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
    Zacariah Paul Norman, BA in Criminology, Lebanon, PA
    Jzahlee Tadaja Norrington, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, PA
    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
    William A. Noullet, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Tyler Austin Novak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexis Jane Novotny, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Summerhill, PA
    Deanna Nowakowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bluffton, SC
    Abigale Michele Nowka, BS in Athletic Training, Harrisburg, PA
    Allyson Rae Null, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
    Rachel L. Null, BA in Psychology, Youngwood, PA
    Kathleen Marie Numer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, PA
    Dayany Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Grove, PA
    Sierra B. Nunley, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Mariel Paige Nupp, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    O

    Caitlin Lee O'Brien, BS in Hospitality Management, Lockport, NY
    Connor A. O'Brien, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Marlton, NJ
    Haleigh Grace O'Brien, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA
    Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, PA
    Allison Rose O'Connor, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
    Thomas Kane O'Connor, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
    Anthony Joseph Oddo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Virginia Beach, VA
    Alisa Marie O'Donnell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY
    Matthew John Ohara, BS in Hospitality Management, Home, PA
    Taylor James O'Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, PA
    Tyler James O'Hara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA
    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA
    Karlee Marie O'Harra, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, PA
    Nathan Maxwell Ohrwaschel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Coatesville, PA
    Megan Marie O'Kain, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA
    Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD
    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA
    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway
    Emilie Mari Okopal, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA
    Akinola Olabode, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
    Greg Michael Olechovski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Jonathan David Ollison, BS in Accounting, Aldan, PA
    Casey Ryan Olma, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Anna Linnea Maria Olund, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden
    Nancy Louise Ondesko, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Summerhill, PA
    Allison Jean O'Neill, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Allendale, NJ
    Laura K. Onuska, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver, PA
    Julianne Opalka, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA
    Alexander Joseph Opat, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Jamison Opfar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Finleyville, PA
    Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
    Kelsea N. Oravic, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
    Ashley E. Orewiler, BS in Communications Media, Hanover, PA
    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media, Pottsville, PA
    Alexis Orlowski, BS in Human Resource Management, North Apollo, PA
    Stephanie Lynn Orris, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA
    Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, PA
    Eleni Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Steven Ortiz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Reading, PA
    Guadalupe Ortiz Cortez, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Kennett Square, PA
    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA
    Ryan Jeffrey Ortwein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nazareth, PA
    Geena Marie Osborn, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, PA
    Darren Michael Osborne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Salem, PA
    Kacey Lynn Osborne, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA
    Ryan G. O'Shea, BS in Management Information Systems, Leola, PA
    Cory Michael Osterwise, BA in Art/Studio, Wexford, PA
    Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA
    Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA
    Olivia C. Ott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, North Huntingdon, PA
    Rachel Christine Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA
    Alanna Paige Ottenberg, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA
    Heather Mary Ottenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, PA
    Ryan Scott Otto, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Coraopolis, PA
    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA
    Evani Sherrelle Outterbridge, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Halle Christina Owens, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Samuel Patrick Owoc, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA

    P

    Madeline Shea Pacek, BS in Communications Media, Natrona Heights, PA
    Denali Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Mount Airy, MD
    Emily Marie Packer, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
    Brooke Packy, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
    Samantha Jo Pagana, BS in Marketing, Williamsport, PA
    Brittney Elizabeth Palardy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perry Hall, MD
    Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA
    Joseph Michael Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
    Alexandra Ann Palluconi, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penfield, NY
    Amanda Marie Palmer, BS in Nursing, Glen Burnie, MD
    Andrew Wilson Palmer, BA in History, Rockville, MD
    Grant Russell Palmer, BS in Communications Media, Glen Gardner, NJ
    Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
    Laura Abigail Palmer, BS in Nursing, Belle Mead, NJ
    Lonnie T. Palmer, BA in Criminology, Millersburg, PA
    Morgan Claire Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, MD
    Nicholas Alexander Palo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA
    Zhixuan Pan, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, PA
    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA
    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
    Nicole Mary Papadoplos, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA
    Derek James Papakie, BA in Economics, Brush Valley, PA
    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA
    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA
    Megan Elizabeth Pardee, BS in Marketing, McDonald, PA
    Marjorie Lynn Parish, BSEd in Music Education, Keyser, WV
    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
    Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA
    Alex Matthew Parkhurst, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blairsville, PA
    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA
    Kayla Louise Parks, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
    Liza Jo Parks, BS in Communications Media, Huntingdon, PA
    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA
    Tyler William Parrey, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA
    Brennan George Parrott, BS in Communications Media, Hatboro, PA
    Alex James Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, PA
    Kelly Marie Parsons, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Oakdale, PA
    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
    Paige M. Paskorz, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA
    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, PA
    Tejalben Ashishkumar Patel, BS in Hospitality Management, Ahmedabad, India
    Daniel Joseph Patrick, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Katelyn Marie Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Cochranville, PA
    William Christopher Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA
    Alexander Quay Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Alexandra Rose Patterson, BA in History, West Chester, PA
    Benjamin S. Patterson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver Falls, PA
    David Reed Patterson, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
    Jolene Linette Patterson, BS in Nursing, Sligo, PA
    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA
    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA
    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA
    Daniel Allan Patton, BS in Management/General, Clymer, PA
    Bethany Jean Paulukonis, BS in Biology, Bear Creek Township, PA
    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA
    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coplay, PA
    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
    Gerneleh Paye, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Folcroft, PA
    Daniel Manes Peabody, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethesda, MD
    Megan Elizabeth Peachey, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, PA
    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA
    Xiubo Cui Pearce, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA
    Amanda Rose Pearson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Carlisle, PA
    Ryan Richard Peat, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, PA
    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA
    Walter Lionel Pegues, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    David James Peightal, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
    Dana Marie Peles, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, PA
    Eva Davis Pelliconi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denville, NJ
    Cierra Carole Pendergrass, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Yu Wen Peng, Unclassified, Keelung, Taiwan
    Rayana Alexandria Penn, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA
    Samantha Pennell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pottstown, PA
    Michelle Perel, BS in Marketing, Lansdale, PA
    Cynthia Maria Perez, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology, New Hope, PA
    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, PA
    Ryan A. Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, PA
    Carina Lynn Perrone, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA
    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA
    Roxanne Person, BSEd in Music Education, Lansford, PA
    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA
    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA
    Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, McConnellsburg, PA
    Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism, Wilcox, PA
    Clairisse Channing Peterson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
    Evan Carl Peterson, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kane, PA
    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA
    Nickolas Adam Peterson, BS in General Studies, Export, PA
    Ricardo Peterson, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
    Sophia M. Peterson, BA in Theater, Lewisburg, PA
    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ
    Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
    Gabrielle Nicole Pettinato, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Gibsonia, PA
    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, PA
    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA
    Michayla Skye Pflieger, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
    Kou Pha, BS in Respiratory Care, Leola, PA
    Duy Khac Viet Pham, BA in Computer Science, Dong VAi, Vietnam
    Kayla Rae Phelps, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Emily L. Philbrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Jamestown, PA
    Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, PA
    Krystal Ej Phillip, BS in Hospitality Management, Randallstown, MD
    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA
    Agatha Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Oxford, PA
    Dionshae Catia Phillips, BA in Psychology, York, PA
    Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
    Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, BS in Accounting, Baldwin, NY
    Alexa Christine Piacquadio, BA in Criminology, Stephens City, VA
    John Cody Pianka, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA
    Joshua D. Piatt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, PA
    Suzanne A. Picinotti, BSEd in English Education, Charleroi, PA
    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Katrina M. Pierce, BS in Hospitality Management, Delaware Water Gap, PA
    Sarah Catherine Pierce, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA
    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, PA
    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Respiratory Care, Ebensburg, PA
    Jalen Raelle Pinnock, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, King of Prussia, PA
    Elise M. Pinter, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coraopolis, PA
    Anton Pinto, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Landisville, PA
    Andrew J. Piper, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA
    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Jessica Ryan Pisani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Westbury, NY
    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Presto, PA
    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology, Jackson, MI
    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Madison Moriah Pityk, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Leechburg, PA
    Andrew Jay Pizoli, BS in Communications Media, Camp Hill, PA
    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA
    Stephen Francis Planisky, BS in Accounting, Pocono Lake, PA
    Karen A. Plate, BS in Interior Design, Doylestown, PA
    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd in Music Education, Glen Burnie, MD
    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Katlyn Rae Plotzer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, PA
    Leah Nicole Plowman, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Vintondale, PA
    Carla Anne Plummer, BSEd in English Education, Waynesboro, PA
    Madison Drew Poehlman, BS in Nutrition, York, PA
    Jordan E. Pohley, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, PA
    Narhari Pokhrel, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Taylor M. Polanichka, BA in History, Hermitage, PA
    Alexander Mitchell Polant, BS in Management/Operations, Ashburn, VA
    Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA
    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA
    Aubrey Marie Polochak, BS in Interior Design, Central City, PA
    Jordan Michael Pompeii, BS in Management Information Systems, Dubois, PA
    Kevin David Pool, BS in Finance, Mars, PA
    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA
    Sandra Lynn Popielarz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, North Tonawanda, NY
    Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, PA
    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA
    Carly Jo Popson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, PA
    Jessica L. Potash, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, PA
    Christopher Alexander Powell, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
    Kaylie Nicole Prementine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Trafford, PA
    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, NJ
    Alexander Jean Price, BSEd in Music Education, Mohnton, PA
    Kasey M. Price, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA
    Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Physician Asst, Glenshaw, PA
    Delani Renee Priester, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rimersburg, PA
    Derek Dana Priester, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
    Hannah Marie Primrose, BS in Marketing, Wysox, PA
    Kevin William Prince, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    D'Aija Lynae Pringle-Scaife, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Verona, PA
    Matthew Sean Prinkey, BSEd in Music Education, Meadville, PA
    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, VA
    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
    Candice N. Proctor, BA in Psychology, Coatesville, PA
    Margaret Carrie Progin, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Lebanon, PA
    Hunter James Prosper, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA
    Tylere Michael Protz, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
    Carlee Ann Provencher, BS in Communications Media, Edinboro, PA
    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA
    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, PA
    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA
    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jennifer Leah Puhak, BSEd in Music Education, Sterling, VA
    Kiana Amarae Pulchan, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Claire Marie Puntil, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, PA
    Victoria L. Puskar, BS in Nursing, Bellevue, PA
    Benjamin Charles Putnam, BS in Finance, Bellefonte, PA
    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Catherine Lee Putt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA
    Rebecca Christine Puzo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chatham, NJ

    Q

    Lauren Elizabeth Qoyawayma, BA in International Studies, Allison Park, PA
    Nicolette Marie Querry, BA in Journalism, Kittanning, PA
    Jaason O. Quianes-Mercado, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
    Haley N. Quidetto, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, PA
    Sarah Ann Quigg, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA
    Andrew Thomas Quinn, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Export, PA
    Julie Amber Quinn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, PA
    Kyle David Quinn, BS in Communications Media, Drexel Hill, PA
    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd in English Education, Ambler, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Blairsville, PA
    Sarah Radich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ellwood City, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Raffa, BA in Art/Studio, Pittston, PA
    Zachery Alexander Raible, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fenelton, PA
    Taylor Leeann Rainey, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA
    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology, Bloomsburg, PA
    Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, DC
    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
    Alexandre Manuel Ramos, BS in Finance, Bethlehem, PA
    Kaelyn Ann Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wattsburg, PA
    Jaclyn Nicole Ramsden, BS in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
    Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA
    Jaymie Lynn Rancourt, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA
    Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
    Jillian Frances Ratliff, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Johnstown, PA
    John Thomas Rauch, BS in Accounting, West Chester, PA
    Alison Ashley Rausa, BA in Criminology, El Granada, CA
    Jason Jeffrey Rauso, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, PA
    Katy Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA
    Joseph Gaetano Reale, BS in Marketing, Ambler, PA
    Tamra Dawn Recce, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
    Kristin M. Reda, BFA in Art Studio, Beaver Falls, PA
    Ira Loraine Redd, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD
    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA
    Adam J. Reed, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homestead, PA
    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA
    Amber J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA
    Brooklyn Symone Reed, BS in Athletic Training, Temple, PA
    Courtney Marie Reed, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA
    Gabrielle A. Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, PA
    Jenna N. Reed, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, PA
    Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, Shillington, PA
    Tyler Aaron Reed, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
    Kayla Marie Reeder, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA
    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA
    Amanda Marie Rees, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, DE
    Jedediah Keith Reese, BS in Management Information Systems, Fairfield, PA
    Gage Foster Reesman, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lewistown, PA
    Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA
    Andre Jaylin Reid, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
    Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA
    Makayla Mia Kalene Reid, BS in Finance, Port Royal, PA
    Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Felton, PA
    Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, BFA in Art Studio, Josephine, PA
    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA
    Katie L. Reiher, BS in Biology, Beachwood, NJ
    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD
    Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, PA
    Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, MD
    Raquelle L. Reinheimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Ellen T. Reinsburrow, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Kyle Edward Reinsburrow, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA
    Brian Michael Reis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Verona, PA
    Emily H. Reisz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ
    Daniel Michael Rencewicz, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Verona, PA
    Brady Scott Renn, BS in Finance, Herndon, PA
    Spencer L. Renno, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA
    James R. Rescinito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA
    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Russell, PA
    Kaleb Daniel Retzer, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, PA
    Laira Rose Reuscher, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Saint Marys, PA
    Christi Lynn Reuter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Stroudsburg, PA
    Amanda Oleta Reynolds, BA in Sociology, Linthicum Heights, MD
    Ciera Ah-Shay Reynolds, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
    Imani Lea Reynolds-Hamm, BA in Psychology, Morton, PA
    Hallie L. Rhen, BA in Art/History, Dauphin, PA
    Thomas George Rhine, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA
    Amy Noel Rhoades, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Becca Vivian Rhoades, BA in Journalism, Lewistown, PA
    Junio Cezar Ribeiro Da Silva, Unclassified, Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais, Brazil
    Fernanda Ribeiro Escames, Unclassified, Sao Paulo, Brazil
    Amanda Rose Rice, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA
    Jaclyn Virginia Rice, BS in Human Resource Management, Perkasie, PA
    Kristina Mae Richards, BS in Nursing, Stockertown, PA
    Matthew Shay Richards, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
    Queshawn T. Richardson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Briana Michele Richardson-Jones, BA in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, PA
    Kyle J. Richner, BS in Communications Media, Osceola Mills, PA
    Karl John Richter, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bangor, PA
    Austin Rhoades Richwine, BS in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, PA
    Megan Nicole Rickrode, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA
    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Courtney Noelle Riehl, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Narvon, PA
    Noah Benjamin Riek, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA
    Lakyn Riggie, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA
    Chelsie Lynn Riggle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Renovo, PA
    Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Sean Richard Riley, BS in Finance, Westminster, MD
    Travis Glen Rimer, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA
    Jerry Tait Riobe, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Danielle L. Rishell, BSEd in English Education, Rossiter, PA
    Jeremy Brett Risinger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
    John Morgan Risinger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA
    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Leechburg, PA
    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Destiny Tiana Ritter, BS in Communications Media, York, PA
    Jalisse Marie Rivera, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA
    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA
    Emilio Nicholas Rizzo, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA
    McKenna Lyn Roach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA
    Bobbi Jo Roberts, BA in Music, Erie, PA
    Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, PA
    Senovia Keia Roberts, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Punxsutawney, PA
    Angela Marie Robertson, BA in Economics, Robinson, PA
    Emma Marie Robertson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McGrann, PA
    William T. Robertson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Shelocta, PA
    Angela Evelina Robin, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
    Brittany Nicole Robinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, PA
    Cadi E. Robinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Waynesboro, PA
    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ
    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA
    Nicole Lynn Robinson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, PA
    Kayleen Marie Robison, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Operations, New Market, MD
    Paige Morgan Rocco, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Perryopolis, PA
    Fernando Roche, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA
    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA
    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA
    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Northern Cambria, PA
    Nathan Edward Rodkey, BS in Management/Operations, Wrightsville, PA
    Katie Dianne Rodrigues, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Philadelphia, PA
    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, PA
    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA
    John Zachary Rodriguez, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA
    Josue Luis Rodriguez, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA
    Rebecca Abigail Rodriguez, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Philadelphia, PA
    Lacey Joann Rogacki, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Leechburg, PA
    Kenneth Joseph Rogers, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
    Shannon Marie Rogers, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethlehem, PA
    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, PA
    Allison Rogina, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Export, PA
    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA
    Marissa Ann Rohde, BA in Political Science, Johnstown, PA
    Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, BS in Nursing, Hanover, PA
    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA
    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, PA
    Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd in Music Education, Springdale, PA
    Marley Allison Rose, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, PA
    McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, PA
    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA
    Shara M. Rosen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Market, MD
    Nicholas Gregory Rosky, BA in History, Latrobe, PA
    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA
    James Adam Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Justice Gabrielle Ross, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, PA
    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC
    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA
    Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA
    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA
    Skyler Michelle Roth, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Centreville, VA
    Erica Michelle Rothe, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Union Bridge, MD
    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA
    Timothy James Rothwell, BS in Management/General, Glenmoore, PA
    Kevin Patrick Rounds, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA
    Palmer S. Rovins, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Reading, PA
    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Communications Media, Harleysville, PA
    Justin Tyler Rowland, BA in Criminology, North Wales, PA
    Kane Michael Rowland, BS in Marketing, Middlebury Center, PA
    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nursing, Olney, MD
    Kylie Shea Royal, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA
    Michelle Elaine Rozolis, BS in Human Resource Management, Langhorne, PA
    Blake Andrew Rubach, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, VA
    Samantha Erin Ruck, BS in Communications Media, Connellsville, PA
    Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA
    John Ryan Rudzki, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA
    Ashley Nichole Rummell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
    Jonathan Michael Runyan, BS in Management Information Systems, Cheswick, PA
    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA
    Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA
    Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
    Casey G. Rupprecht, BS in Nutrition, Horsham, PA
    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA
    Amanda Katherine Rush, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA
    Peter Mark Russell, BA in Art/Studio, Lititz, PA
    Brock Jeffrey Ruth, BA in International Studies, Dubois, PA
    Michael Joseph Rycharski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warrington, PA
    Ashley N. Ryder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
    Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA
    Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, PA

    S

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexa R. Sachek, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA
    Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA
    Jessica Megan Sacks, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA
    Karen Ashley Sadaka, BS in Management/General, Beaver Falls, PA
    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, VA
    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA
    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA
    Zachary Aaron Salandro, BS in Accounting/CCAC, BS, Monroeville, PA
    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, PA
    Ashley N. Salemno, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hatboro, PA
    Rachel Elizabeth Salera, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, PA
    Emily Rose Saluga, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA
    Alexis Dae Salvay, BS in Nursing, La Belle, PA
    Alexandra Grace Salyers, BA in Art/Studio, Mill Run, PA
    Andrea M. Sanders, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA
    Matthew Daniel Sanner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Brandon James Santiago, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA
    Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, PA
    Hali Juanita Santiago, BA in Psychology, Swoyersville, PA
    Porsha L. Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA
    Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, PA
    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, PA
    Matthew John Santucci, BS in Mathematics, Seven Fields, PA
    Susan I. Sarabok, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
    Arionna Pauline Sardon, BS in Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, PA
    Mario Hunter Sartori, BS in Management/General, Jeannette, PA
    Daniel Brooks Sarver, BA in Art/History, Greensburg, PA
    Hunter Thomas Sarver, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Blairsville, PA
    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
    Andrew Gilbert Saunier, BA in Criminology, Cochranton, PA
    Matthew John Sawey, A.A. in General Studies, Reynoldsville, PA
    Alyssa Rosalyn Sawl, BA in Criminology, Arnold, PA
    Kirsten R. Sawtelle, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
    Brooke Ashley Saxinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Penn Hills, PA
    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA
    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA
    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD
    Martin M. Scanlon, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alysa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, PA
    Christopher Alan Schaedel, BS in Hospitality Management, Naples, FL
    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Portersville, PA
    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA
    Aidan Ray Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Barto, PA
    Emily Jayde Schall, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Tyler Robert Scheffler, BA in English/Writing Studies, Dubois, PA
    Joseph August Scheiber, BSEd in Music Education, New Eagle, PA
    Jenna Rochele Scherrah, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA
    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA
    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, PA
    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, PA
    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism, Jersey Shore, PA
    Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
    Deric Cameron Schmidt, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, PA
    Lindsey J. Schmidt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver, PA
    Tori Ann Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jenna C. Schmitt, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Erie, PA
    Christopher Schnee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA
    Kelsey Fallon Schneehagen, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hampstead, MD
    Meghan Corrine Schneider, BS in Athletic Training, Zenda, WI
    Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition, Saint Marys, PA
    Sarah Williams Schneider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clifton, VA
    Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA
    Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
    Megan M. Schorr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
    Amanda Paige Schrecongost, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
    Kaylee N. Schrengost, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Adam David Schrider, BS in Hospitality Management, Biglerville, PA
    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, PA
    Joseph M. Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA
    Patrick Colton Schrum, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
    Lauren C. Schultheis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, PA
    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology, Cochranville, PA
    Kelsey June Schultz, BS in Hospitality Management, McMurray, PA
    Rachelle Marie Schultz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Erin Elizabeth Schulze, BS in International Business, Centreville, VA
    Alyssa Marie Sciremammano, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA
    Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Shaina Marie Sclesky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, PA
    Grant J. Scott, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Leechburg, PA
    Matthew Joseph Scott, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, PA
    Stacey Monique Scott, BA in Theater, Philadelphia, PA
    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Marketing, Imperial, PA
    Emily Hope Scubelek, BS in Marketing, Robesonia, PA
    Brock Mitchell Scurpa, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA
    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA
    Brittany June Searight, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE
    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA
    Katelyn Ann Sebastian, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA
    Madison Taylor Sebastian, BA in Journalism, Coraopolis, PA
    Megan Marie Sebroski, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monaca, PA
    Tyler James Secosky, BA in History, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Steven Christopher Secrist, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Youngwood, PA
    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, MD
    Justin Charles Sedlock, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Northern Cambria, PA
    Melissa Perry Seeber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mountville, PA
    Jennifer Evelyn Seefeld, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
    Kyle Andrew Seger, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Commodore, PA
    Amanda Michelle Segrist, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Glenwood, MD
    Christopher Matthew Seibel, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, PA
    Aaron D. Seidel, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA
    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA
    Jared D. Selkirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, PA
    Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, PA
    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA
    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, MD
    Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, PA
    Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA
    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA
    Ezalie Annette Serrano, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Philadelphia, PA
    Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, PA
    Erin K. Serre, BA in Political Science, Lilly, PA
    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA
    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD
    Jasmine Siani Sewell, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Caleb Bryan Seyler, BS in Accounting, Howard, PA
    Will Avery Seymour, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
    Bethany Shabe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
    Marcus Joseph Shabella, BA in Computer Science, Evans City, PA
    Cheyenne Lynne Shaffer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Saltsburg, PA
    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA
    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Shelocta, PA
    Shyanne Leah Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, PA
    Zane G. Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
    Paul Peter Shaloka, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
    Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA
    Tyler Albon Shank, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
    Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Saif Safi Shareef, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA
    Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA
    Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA
    Hassan Shashani, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jeannette, PA
    Alexys Marie Shaw, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, PA
    Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
    Meagan Marie Shaw, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA
    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, PA
    Jenna Rose Shawl, BA in Psychology, Blue Bell, PA
    Carly Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Slippery Rock, PA
    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
    Trevor Robert Sheasley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA
    Molly Marie Sheerin, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA
    Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA
    Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA
    Nikki Paige Shenkle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA
    Tanner Elliott Shergi, BS in Management/Operations, Burgettstown, PA
    Alexander David Sherman, BS in Finance, Warren, PA
    Elizabeth April Sherrier, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA
    Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Soudrton, PA
    Tanner J. Shick, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Vandergrift, PA
    Brendan Patrick Shields, BS in Marketing, Glenmoore, PA
    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA
    Tyler David Shilling, BS in Athletic Training, Ernest, PA
    Eun Joo Shim, Unclassified, Gyeonggido, Republic of Korea
    Courtney Jean Shipton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA
    Jade Isabella Shirey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
    Taylor Alyssa Shiring, BS in Management/Operations, Sarver, PA
    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
    Morgan E. Shockley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Yardley, PA
    Matthew Scott Shoemaker, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
    Taylor M. Shoemaker, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA
    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
    Megan Leigh Shoenthal, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
    Emily Lauren Shook, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Northern Cambria, PA
    Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, BS in Communications Media, Milton, PA
    Nathan Edward Shope, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Huntingdon, PA
    Ryan James Shore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Mifflin, PA
    Maddison Rae Showalter, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, PA
    Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Sci/Pre-Physician Asst, Vanderbilt, PA
    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media, Roaring Spring, PA
    Eric Matthew Shrum Dunmyer, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA
    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, PA
    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Emily Grace Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA
    Dylan Tyler Shultz-Terling, BS in Management/Operations, Houston, PA
    Christopher Charles Shumovich, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA
    Jenna E. Shymansky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, MD
    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA
    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in International Business, Mars, PA
    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics, Harmony, PA
    Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, BA in Psychology, Bradford, PA
    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA
    Bradley Matthew Simko, BA in Sociology, Douglassville, PA
    Mikaela Brittany Simko, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Douglassville, PA
    Zachary Frederick Simmen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McDonald, PA
    Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, PA
    Alexa Tayneshia Simmons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Chester, PA
    Kimberly Jean Simmons, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Nicole Lynne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Chloe Elizabeth Simms, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA
    Hannah K. Simon, BA in Art/History, Blairsville, PA
    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA
    Brooke Ann Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA
    Emily-Rebecca Simpson, BS in International Business, Glen Mills, PA
    Fallon Ashby Simpson, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA
    Jamie Roselle Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA
    Paul John Simpson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Clymer, PA
    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA
    Aaron Irving Singleton, BS in Marketing, York, PA
    Peter Mark Sirianni, BA in Journalism, Kane, PA
    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Heather Lynn Sisto, BA in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
    Samantha Marie Sizer, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, PA
    Sydney Marie Sjostedt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, PA
    Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, PA
    Elizabeth Ashley Skamai, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, PA
    Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, PA
    Reilly A. Skerbetz, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bentleyville, PA
    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, PA
    Lee Michael Skopp, BS in Communications Media, Derry, PA
    Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Renfrew, PA
    Michael C. Slavin, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
    Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA
    Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA
    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, PA
    Jacob Daniel Sloan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
    Maria Rose Slusarick, BS in Nursing, Emporium, PA
    Kyle J. Smail, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA
    Hannah G. Smart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, White Oak, PA
    Sarah Elizabeth Smart, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA
    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA
    Brooke Elizabeth Smay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, PA
    Emily Joan Smay, BS in Accounting, Summerhill, PA
    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA
    Rachel Jane Smetak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Bolivar, PA
    Sarah A. Smietana, BS in Accounting, Spring Church, PA
    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, PA
    Sarah Marie Smiley, BS in Marketing, Westerville, OH
    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA
    Ashley Nicole Smith, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA
    Brianna Damaris Smith, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Guys Mills, PA
    Brianna L. Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Conshohocken, PA
    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, PA
    Cane Lance Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
    Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, NJ
    Carissa Renee Smith, BS in Management/Operations, Shelocta, PA
    Casey Olivia Smith, BA in Economics, Harleysville, PA
    Cheyenne Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA
    Emma Rose Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Reading, PA
    Erika Renee Smith, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Evan Thomas Smith, BS in Marketing, Mercer, PA
    Gage Jordan Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
    Jaleh N. Smith, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
    Jessica Lynn Smith, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wind Gap, PA
    Karli Lee Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, New Kensington, PA
    Kayla L. Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, PA
    Kendra Whitney Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, PA
    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA
    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA
    Madison Sara Smith, BA in Criminology, Ridley Park, PA
    Mallory Orlandra Smith, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA
    Morgan Lee Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Natalie Erin Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
    Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Saltsburg, PA
    Nicole Raven Smith, BS in Nutrition, Dover, PA
    Robert Roy Smith, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
    Shelby Marie Smith, BS in Marketing, Kemblesville, PA
    Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA
    Zachary M. Smith, BS in Marketing, Danville, PA
    Kyle Andrew Smitreski, BS in Athletic Training, Allentown, PA
    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA
    Courtney Marie Snelick, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
    Harrison Charles Snider, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana PA, PA
    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA
    Rachel Lynn Snow, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, PA
    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA
    Caroline Grace Snyder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jeffrey Carl Snyder, BS in Finance, Punxsutawney, PA
    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Matthew Allen Snyder, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA
    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
    Taylor Ann Snyder, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, PA
    Zachary William Snyder, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA
    Kylee Jo Ann Sofranko, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Derry, PA
    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA
    Travis Matthew Solenberger, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
    Simone Olivia Sollisch, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cleveland Heights, OH
    Kayla Nicole Solomon, BS in Nutrition, Hannastown, PA
    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA
    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Philadelphia, PA
    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA
    Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA
    Jasmin Ruth Sonnet, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA
    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Montoursville, PA
    Andrew William Sorber, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, PA
    Gabrielle E. Sorce, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Verona, PA
    Robert James Sorchilla, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
    Megan K. Sorton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elizabeth, PA
    Carolyn Renae Sossong, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
    Nicholas Joseph Sotera, BS in Marketing, Pottstown, PA
    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA
    Priya Soundararajan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
    Reed Evan Spangenberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coopersburg, PA
    Brandon Wayne Spangler, BA in Sociology, York, PA
    Hannah Marie Spatzer, BA in Journalism, Muncy, PA
    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA
    Allison Paige Specht, BS in Hospitality Management, Milton, PA
    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Kensington, PA
    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Athletic Training, Emporium, PA
    Day Spence, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jonathan Mark Spencer, BS in Finance, Victor, NY
    Kayla Marie Spencer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Templeton, PA
    Michaela Lind Spencer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
    Amanda Leigh Spindler, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brownsburg, IN
    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BS in Accounting, Spring Brook Township, PA
    William P. Spohn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wexford, PA
    David Michael Sporko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Moscow, PA
    Hannah Catherine Sprenkle, BA in Psychology, Waynesboro, PA
    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, PA
    Ty D. Stackhouse, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA
    Abigail Marie Standish, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA
    Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA
    Michael Anthony Stankoski, BS in Accounting, Pittston, PA
    Tiffany Nicole Stanley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bethlehem, PA
    Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA
    Peter Edmund Stapleford, BS in Biochemistry, Lemasters, PA
    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA
    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Sewickley, PA
    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, PA
    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA
    Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA
    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA
    Matthew Allen Staub, BS in Nursing, Abbottstown, PA
    Alexa Joy Stauffer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Saint Marys, PA
    Corey E. Stauffer, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, York, PA
    Daniel William Stauffer, BS in Management/General, Chambersburg, PA
    Kyle J. Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
    Seven Steed, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA
    Shelby MacKenzie Stefanik, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Kayla Mae Steffee, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA
    Allison Lyn Steiger, BS in Interior Design, Conshohocken, PA
    Emily Delana Stein, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Glenshaw, PA
    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, PA
    Kirsten Rae Steinmetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA
    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA
    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Rossiter, PA
    Victoria Lee Sterling, BS in Nursing, Hop Bottom, PA
    Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, PA
    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA
    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA
    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA
    Patrick Hayes Stevenson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Fairfax Station, VA
    Amber M. Stewart, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
    Cody J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA
    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, PA
    Courtney Paige Stewart, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
    Jessica L. Stewart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA
    Ralph Joseph Stewart, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Homer City, PA
    Ty C. Stewart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bolivar, PA
    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA
    Patric Thomas Stiffler, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
    Danielle Ryeleigh Stillwagon, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
    Rebekah Leigh Stiner, BS in Respiratory Care, Clearfield, PA
    Destiny Stinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA
    Dana Maxiene Stitt, BS in Nursing, Adrian, PA
    Katherine Renee Stivason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA
    Shae Stobert, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
    Robert Michael Stock, BA in Economics, Bethel Park, PA
    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA
    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, PA
    Maria J. Stolitza, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, PA
    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA
    Jordyn Rachel Storm, BS in Hospitality Management, Littlestown, PA
    Alexandra Marie Stossel, BA in Music, Hastings, PA
    Olivia Shai Stossel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
    Katelyn M. Stough, BA in Criminology, Spring Grove, PA
    Jeremy William Stout, BA in Journalism, Export, PA
    Christopher Steven Strauss, BA in Criminology, Coplay, PA
    Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
    Jaleel Dereck Strickland, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA
    Tyler John Strini, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
    Matthew Charles Stroda, BA in Criminology, Abbottstown, PA
    Alexis Tiffany Strohm, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lititz, PA
    Tori Joan Stromberg, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
    Morgan Lynn Strong, BA in Criminology, Irvona, PA
    Connor Axel Struckmeyer, BS in International Business, Stroudsburg, PA
    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA
    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA
    Adam Charles Sturmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Narberth, PA
    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA
    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, PA
    Austin James Suders, BS in Athletic Training, Ellwood City, PA
    Jamie L. Suever, BA in Anthropology, New Market, MD
    Jonathan Suhirman, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, PA
    Magdalene A. Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Williamsburg, PA
    Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Justin P. Sullivan, BS in Accounting/CCAC, BS, Monroeville, PA
    Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, BA in Anthropology, Emlenton, PA
    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, VA
    Chongrong Sun, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Erie, PA
    Kyle Steven Sundberg, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
    Joshua Forrest Sunderland, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA
    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA
    Jacqueline Elizabeth Sutton, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Dallas, PA
    Alexander Michael Swackhamer, BSEd in Music Education, Bradford, PA
    Ryan B. Swaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
    Dillon Christopher Swanger, BA in Criminology, Salisbury, MD
    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA
    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Carmichaels, PA
    Merle Swartzentruber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, PA
    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, PA
    Scott Steven Swavely, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA
    Haley Annissa Swayne, BA in Sociology, Manheim, PA
    Luke A. Sweeney, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Cresson, PA
    Ryan Charles Sweeney, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
    Nicole Elaine Sweger, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
    Naiemah Swinton, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Jordyn Sally Swogger, BS in Management/General, Tyrone, PA
    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
    Ryan Joseph Sylvia, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Johnstown, PA
    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BSEd in Art Education, New Eagle, PA
    Jena Clausner Szelong, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Tara L. Szramowski, BA in Art/Studio, Glenshaw, PA

    T

    Ian Wallace Taggart, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, PA
    Andrea Tamayo, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA
    Abigail Sierra Tame, BA in Art/Studio, Hermitage, PA
    Elizabeth Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sicklerville, NJ
    Xiaoke Tang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Bruna Tanios Devienne Pompeu, Unclassified, Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil
    Ali Joy Tappe, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Austin James Tarman, BS in Mathematics, Red Lion, PA
    Daniel Albert Tarr, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Gibsonia, PA
    Lauren R. Tate, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Mount Airy, MD
    Bradley James Taylor, BS in Management/Operations, Muncy, PA
    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, PA
    Leah Blair Taylor, BS in Biology, Somerset, NJ
    Logan Cole Taylor, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA
    Lydia Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ligonier, PA
    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA
    Ruben J. Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA
    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA
    Robert Lucas Teagarden, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
    Sagan Nicole Teahl, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
    Amanda R. Telep, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA
    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA
    Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, PA
    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA
    Tyler Robert Testa, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
    Samuel Mathias Thimons, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
    Kelly A. Thoma, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Bath, PA
    Justin Thomas, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
    Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, PA
    Kristina Louise Thomas, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, PA
    Marla Faith Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Georgetown, PA
    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA
    Morgan Blair Thomas, BSEd in Physics Education, Seward, PA
    Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
    Benjamin N. Thompson, BS in Marketing, Irwin, PA
    Charles Glenn Thompson, BA in Philosophy, Vandergrift, PA
    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA
    Jaylin Marquan Thompson, BS in Hospitality Management, Upper Darby, PA
    Johanna K. Thompson, BSEd in English Education, Brookville, PA
    Kelsie Frances Thompson, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA
    Kiana Alene Thompson, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA
    Linda Marie Thompson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Vintondale, PA
    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA
    Zachary Ryan Thompson, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
    Dannielle Nichole Thornton, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA
    Ryan Patrick Thornton, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA
    Amanda Nicole Tiell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA
    Ashley Michele Timon, BS in International Business, Bel Air, MD
    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
    Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd in English Education, Coopersburg, PA
    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, PA
    Emily May Tobin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centreville, VA
    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design, Brick, NJ
    Christopher Michael Tokarsky, BFA in Music Performance, Blairsville, PA
    Tara Lynn Tomasco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Havertown, PA
    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA
    Ashley Nicole Tomasko, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Connellsville, PA
    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA
    Kelly Nicole Tomassone, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
    Adam Mark Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
    Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, VA
    Alison G. Tomlin, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA
    Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, New Kensington, PA
    Nicholas Ryan Toner, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, PA
    Erin Lynne Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, PA
    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA
    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Girard, PA
    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA
    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Jacqueline Torres, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA
    Morgan Jane Toth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fairmount City, PA
    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, PA
    Lauren Nicole Towne, BS in Management/Operations, Wilmington, DE
    Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, PA
    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA
    Valerie Joy Travis, BS in Management/General, Butler, PA
    Kalei A. Trbovich, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jordan Allen Treaster, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Milroy, PA
    Jacob Chad Anthony Treber, BA in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, PA
    Jordan Alexander Tredrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
    Maddie L. Trego, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Richfield, PA
    Sarah Carolyn Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA
    Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Trafford, PA
    Alexis Faith Trevorrow, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Hollsopple, PA
    Jacob Edward Trexler, BS in Athletic Training, Collegeville, PA
    William Thomas Trimblett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, PA
    Paola Troia, BS in Nursing, Honey Brook, PA
    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA
    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA
    Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA
    Alexandria Nash Trout, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA
    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA
    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, PA
    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, PA
    Yun Chieh Tsai, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Julie Aaron Tuberville, BS in Accounting, Isabella, PA
    Chad Michael Tudor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Tunall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Kane, PA
    Shayla Nicole Turcheck, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA
    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
    Darnell Malik Turner, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA
    Antonino V. Turrigiano, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical
    Hailey A. Tutton, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ridgway, PA
    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD
    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA
    Nicole Alyse Tyger, BSEd in Music Education, Creekside, PA

    U

    Onyinyechi Kalu Uguru, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, BS in Communications Media, Strabane, PA
    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA
    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
    Ryan Joseph Ur, BA in Criminology, East Brunswick, NJ
    Corey John Uranker, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
    Courtney I. Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, PA
    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA
    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA
    Monica Ann Urbanski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA
    Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, PA
    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Beaver Falls, PA

    V

    Krupa Vaidya, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Schnecksville, PA
    Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kyle Barret Valada, BA in Psychology, Ottsville, PA
    Jessica Michelle Vallee-Vasquez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Asbury, NJ
    Haley Lynn Vallejo, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Gibsonia, PA
    Jacob Ryan Vallorani, BA in Psychology, Derry, PA
    Gretchen Louise Van Der Weele, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Indiana, PA
    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aaronsburg, PA
    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA
    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
    Derek Robert Vandevort, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, PA
    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ
    Jessica VanHoozer, BS in Human Resource Mgmt/CCAC, BS, Wilmerding, PA
    Matthew L. Vanhorn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, PA
    Carly Jayne Vantine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Freeport, PA
    Eden Elizabeth Vantries, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, PA
    Kaylee Sue Varga, BS in Nursing, Fombell, PA
    Alyssa Marie Varner, BS in Marketing, Hooversville, PA
    Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Mason Bennett Varner, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, PA
    Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, PA
    Melina Marie Vendetti, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Seven Fields, PA
    Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
    Joseph Edward Venezia, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pottstown, PA
    Anthony Frederick Venneri, BS in Management/General, Middletown, PA
    Nicole Marie Venuti, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA
    Kandace Kristine Vercilla, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA
    Emily Violet Versace, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
    Anna Selene Very, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
    Maria M. Vesce, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, PA
    Jenna Marie Veverka, BA in Psychology, York, PA
    Tyler Jordan Vicari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Butler, PA
    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA
    Dana Alexandra Vietmeier, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, South Park, PA
    Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
    Daniel Ellsworth Vigus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Catonsville, MD
    Kelsey Anne Vilcek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, PA
    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Dublin, PA
    Haley N. Vinelli, BA in Art/Studio, Bradford, PA
    Scott Michael Vinosky, BS in Disability Services, Summerhill, PA
    Kelly Ann Vith, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA
    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA
    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA
    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
    Sara Elizabeth Vrancik, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Morrisville, PA

    W

    Benjamin C. Wadsworth, BS in Biology, Lincoln University, PA
    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA
    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, PA
    Alexandria Lynn Wagner, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
    Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA
    Jillian Lee Wagner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Schuylkill Haven, PA
    Stephanie Olive Wagner, BS in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA
    Taylor Ann Wagner, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
    Katie Marie Waite, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, PA
    Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, PA
    Kaylee Anne Walker, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Natrona Heights, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Walker, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA
    Ross Graham Walker, BS in Marketing, New Kensingtn, PA
    Tanajia Lee Wallace, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Edward Frank Walls, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philipsburg, PA
    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA
    Stephanie Marie Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, PA
    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ
    Sarah Jessica Wanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Cumberland, PA
    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
    Qian Wang, Unclassified, Shanghai, China
    Ruitao Wang, BS in Marketing, China, China
    Xichuan Wang, BS in Finance, Chonqing, China
    Zhe Wang, Unclassified, Xiamen, China
    Samantha Lee Wansor, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
    Kaitlynn M. Ward, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA
    Katherine Ward, BA in Journalism, South Park, PA
    Marissa A. Ward, BS in Communications Media, Roseto, PA
    Sean P. Ward, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
    Isaiah K. Warfield, BA in Journalism, Jefferson Hills, PA
    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Elizabeth Anne Warner, BSEd in English Education, Erie, PA
    Evan Anthony Warren, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Pittsburgh, PA
    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, PA
    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biochemistry, Beech Creek, PA
    Khyle Charonne Waters, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, PA
    Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Towanda, PA
    Johnnie Gordon Watkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Folcroft, PA
    Rob Andrew Watkins, BS in Respiratory Care, Boardman, OH
    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA
    Patraic Thomas Way, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Aileen Ann Weaver, BSEd in English Education, Windber, PA
    Emma Jane Weaver, BS in Respiratory Care, Apollo, PA
    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA
    Sydney Jean Weaver, BSEd in Business Education, BSED, Punxsutawney, PA
    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA
    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology, Glenshaw, PA
    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Alyssa Joan Webb, BS in Marketing, Frederick, MD
    Andrew Harry Webb, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lucernemines, PA
    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA
    Jessica Susan Weber, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA
    Xuan Wei, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan
    Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA
    Kaleen Rebecca Weikel, BS in Nutrition, Reading, PA
    Brieana Joy Weimer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Alexandria, PA
    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA
    Zachary Palmer Weinel, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA
    Jacob Lee Weinell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blairsville, PA
    Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, PA
    Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Natrona Heights, PA
    Lara Nicole Weisbach, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA
    Hanna Beth Weiss, BA in Theater, Stevens, PA
    Katharine Lynne Weiss, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Woxall, PA
    Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, PA
    Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA
    Emily Nicole Welch, BS in Biology, Fairview, PA
    Thaddaeus Scott Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA
    Kirsten Michelle Wellman, BS in Athletic Training, Erie, PA
    Carl Joseph Wells, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Woodbury, PA
    Erin C. Welsh, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Huntingdon Valley, PA
    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
    Jennifer B. Wendel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, NJ
    Eli David Wenger, BS in Nursing, Davidsville, PA
    Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA
    Aaron Anthony Werner, BS in Mathematics, Butler, PA
    Justin Thomas Wertley, BS in Human Resource Management, Malvern, PA
    Colin Kenneth Wertz, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA
    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Woodbury, PA
    Mickaela M. Wessel, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
    Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
    Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA
    Lauren Ann Weston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA
    Haley Michele Wetzel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD
    Ashley Lynn Whigham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
    Logan Vaughn White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Marietta, PA
    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA
    Rasheem Javere White, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
    Marissa Nicole Whited, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA
    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA
    Nicholas James Whitmore, BSEd in Music Education, Alexandria, PA
    Laura M. Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA
    Robert Edgar Wideman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
    Bucky Sylvester Wiech, BA in English /Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
    Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, BSEd in English Education, Oakdale, PA
    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA
    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, PA
    Brianna Michelle Wilkerson, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA
    Andrew R. Williams, BS in Management/General, North Versailles, PA
    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Norristown, PA
    Casey Junette Williams, BSEd in Music Education, Northern Cambria, PA
    Catherine E. Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warminster, PA
    Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
    Corey James Williams, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
    Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
    Erika Denise Williams, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH
    Hannah O. Williams, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
    Jared Randall Williams, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Delran, NJ
    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA
    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Kersey, PA
    Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA
    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA
    Kenneth Lee Williams, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    Kirstin Marie Williams, BS in Biology, Rossiter, PA
    Madeline Renee Williams, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
    Marissa Ann Williams, BA in Criminology, Grove City, PA
    Nadia Lynn Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
    Nicholle Tyler Williams, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA
    Richard Allen Williams, BSEd in Music Education, Sigel, PA
    Spencer John Welshko Williams, BSEd in Physics Education, Roaring Brook Township, PA
    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, PA
    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA
    Erika Robin Williamson, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
    Evan Williamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Ebensburg, PA
    Naria Alexandria Willis, BS in International Business, Chalfont, PA
    Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, PA
    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA
    Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
    Charles Wilson, BS in Communications Media, Tyrone, PA
    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, PA
    Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
    William Benjamin Wilson, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Accounting, Ford Cliff, PA
    Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BSEd in Spanish Education, Ford Cliff, PA
    Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, BA in Psychology, Hollidaysburg, PA
    Kimberly Michelle Wingard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Medina, OH
    Sabrina Anne Wingard, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, PA
    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA
    Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA
    Micaela Jordan Winter, BA in Criminology, Wallingford, PA
    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA
    Donald L. Winzer, BS in Communications Media, Germansville, PA
    Erin Zachary Wirfel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Summerhill, PA
    Samantha Marie Wirth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Delmont, PA
    Jonathan Michael Wise, BA in Criminology, Sarver, PA
    John Robert Wishnie, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA
    Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA
    Nicholas Michael Wisniewski, BS in International Business, North East, PA
    Erica Lee Wissinger, BA in History, Ford City, PA
    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA
    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Curwensville, PA
    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, PA
    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, PA
    Benjamin Michael Wodarek, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
    Olivia Brynn Woerle, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
    Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, PA
    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA
    Samantha Rose Wolf, BA in History, Fleetwood, PA
    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Penfield, PA
    Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA
    Ashley Marie Wolfe, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brookville, PA
    Brian Paul Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Aultman, PA
    Marceline Irene Wolfe, BA in Psychology, Aultman, PA
    Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA
    Alexandra Grace Wolford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Manheim, PA
    Laura Strauss Wolman, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Chester, PA
    Lauren Elizabeth Wolosik, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
    Kira Monique Womack, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, PA
    Chelsia L. Wong, BA in Sociology, Plymouth Mtng, PA
    Esjoy Su Seen Wong, BFA in Music Performance, Kuching, Malaysia
    Avery David Wood, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
    Harrison Aaron Wood, BS in Management/General, Sarver, PA
    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA
    Porchia De'Aire Woodard, BA in Philosophy, Philadelphia, PA
    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, PA
    Brittany Nicole Woodring, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
    Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA
    Cori L. Woods, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA
    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenville, PA
    Zachary Wayne Woodward, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Frederick, MD
    Nychole Ajee' Woodyard, BS in International Business, York, PA
    Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Grampian, PA
    Mark David Woollam, BS in Chemistry, Warminster, PA
    Matthew Charles Worden, BS in Marketing, Broadlands, VA
    Darla Helen Woyicki, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, PA
    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA
    Aaron David Wright, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lititz, PA
    Amanda Marie Wright, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rochester Mills, PA
    Bree Ann Wright, BS in Finance, Ambridge, PA
    Judge Kodi-Wolfe Wright, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
    Kyle David Wright, BS in Accounting, Dysart, PA
    Mark Joseph Wright, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Athens, PA
    Brandon Stephen Wrublesky, BS in Hospitality Management, Industry, PA
    Li Chen Wu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Maddison Renae Wycoff, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA
    John Alan Wygonik, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA
    Marissa Dawn Wynings, BS in Interior Design, Bloomsburg, PA
    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

    X

    Zhenlan Xiao, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
    Weixin Xie, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA
    Julia I. Yaccich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rochester, PA
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA
    James Michael Yakopovich, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
    Qi Yang, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, FR
    Yu Sz Yang, Unclassified, Zhubei, Taiwan
    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA
    Natalie Christine Yanoff, BS in Hospitality Management, Manorville, PA
    Jesse Franklin Yard, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Brookville, PA
    Delaunay Elise Yaromey, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver Falls, PA
    Joseph Nicholas Yaure, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, PA
    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA
    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, PA
    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA
    Jeng Yeh, BS in Interior Design, Taipei, Taiwan
    Madison Yocca, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
    Cary Lynn Yockey, BA in Journalism, Cowansville, PA
    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, PA
    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
    Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, PA
    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA
    Devin Jordan Young, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
    Kiara Young, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA
    Lindsey Michelle Young, BS in Nursing, Shamokin Dam, PA
    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA
    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA
    Pharon Young, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
    Robert Bayard Young, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Darnestown, MD
    Britney Luv Younkin, BS in Finance, Williamsport, PA

    Z

    Ahmed Hassan Zagzoog, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
    Audra Lynnea Zaman, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
    Blake M. Zaman, BS in Management/Operations, Hollsopple, PA
    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA
    Atia Marie Zamichieli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elkins Park, PA
    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Houston, PA
    Jackson Santos Zaunegger, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Erie, PA
    Brittney Laree Zavoda, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA
    Sarah Ashley Zbur, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
    Michael Eugene Zeares, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, PA
    Hannah Cate Zeiber, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
    Arica Nicole Zentner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Basking Ridge, NJ
    Breann Rachelle Zeroski, BS in Marketing, Clinton, PA
    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Indiana, PA
    Shuwen Zhang, BS in Accounting, Nanzhou, China
    Songyun Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
    Taiwei Zhang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Jiaying Zhou, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Jing Zhu, BS in Accounting
    Eric M. Ziegler, BS in Biology, Conneaut Lake, PA
    Heather Marie Ziegler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Conneaut Lake, PA
    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd in Music Education, Mill Hall, PA
    Sarah Elisabeth Zielinski, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA
    Courtney Lynn Ziemba, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
    Cecily A. Ziemianski, BA in Psychology, Avonmore, PA
    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA
    Kayla Lynn Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management Information Systems, Lancaster, PA
    Kelly Marie Zimmerman, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA
    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
    Trent Anthony Zimmerman, BS in Management/General, Middletown, PA
    Catherine Francis Zisk, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA
    Cam John Zmenkowski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA
    Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, BA in Art/Studio, Fishers, IN
    Danielle Kay-Ann Zody, BS in Management/General, Waynesboro, PA
    Daniel F. Zoelle, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA
    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
    Jacob William Zoller, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
    Allison M. Zreliak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Freeport, PA
    Samantha Lee Zulkoski, BS in Communications Media, Gilbertsville, PA
    Tiffany Lee Zurow, BS in Communications Media, Baden, PA
    Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI