Dean’s List, Fall 2016

  • Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

    A

    Odai Jameel Aalloh, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Haley Lynn Abel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Felton, PA

    Lorree Christine Abel, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health, Shelocta, PA

    Amanda Jo Abell, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Erica Renee Abrams, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Tree, PA

    Lanier R. Abrams, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Landsdowne, PA

    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, MD

    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, PA

    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, PA

    Gabriella Fioretta Adair, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Wexford, PA

    Alexis Jo Adams, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Sarah Adams, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Valley View, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Adams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Manheim, PA

    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, PA

    Tyler J. Adams, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, PA

    Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, PA

    Iyinoluwa Abimbola Adekola Estinville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Anthony Joseph Affinito, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monongahela, PA

    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, PA

    Brandon P. Aguirre, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bentleyville, PA

    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, PA

    Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Matthew James Aiello, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

    Daniel D. Aikins, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, PA

    Malik Mazen Sulaiman Al Ma'aiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan

    Musab Saleh Al Mubarak, BS in Management Information Systems, Alhssa, Saudi Arabia

    Tarik Mohammed Al Musharraf, BS in Marketing, Saudi Arabia

    Safwan Saad M Alahmdi, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Noorah Yousef Alahsaie, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Zinab Mansoor Alali, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business

    Abdulrahman Dahi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Khalid Awadh Alanazi, BS in Management/Operations, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

    Mohammed Hulayyil Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Rashid Alhumaidi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Indiana, PA

    Ibrahim Abdullah Alarfaj, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Brian William Albert, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna L. Albitz, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Christopher Albolino, BA in International Studies, Venetia, PA

    Adam Leonard Albright, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Colleen May Albright, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Albright, BS in Accounting, Carlisle, PA

    Christopher Jeffrey Alesantrino, BS in Management/General, Davidsville, PA

    Briana Alesha Alexander, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Courtney C. Alexander, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Sarah A. Alexander, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Mohammed Abdalaziz Alghumayz, BS in Accounting

    Asim Mohammed Alhazmi, BS in Hospitality Management, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Mesfer Ali Alhlafi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health, Indiana, PA

    Naif Mohammed Alhmeed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Khalid A. AlHussain, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business

    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mohammed Ali, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Abdulelah Mohammed Aljasim, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA

    Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Khaled Lahem Allahem, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

    Jeffrey Ray Allen, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Nicolaus A. Allen, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Verona, PA

    Dominiche Lamar Allen-Griffin, BS in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA

    Na'eem C. Allen-Stills, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Conrad Thomas Allison, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Shelbyville, IN

    Erika Renae Allison, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Salman Ali Almazyad, BS in Finance

    Zainab Jumah A Almomen, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Kadhem Almuqarrab, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Majid Alnahdi, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia

    Nader K. Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Abdullah Khalid Alothaim, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Rasheed Ali Alramahy, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anas Menwer Alruwaili, BS in Finance, Evansville, IN

    Mohammed Aedh Alruwaili, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Sahar Saad Alruwaili, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Hassan Alsadah, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA

    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Mohammed Ayesh Alshammari, BS in Management Information Systems, Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia

    Abdulkarim Hussain Alsomali, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, MD

    Shaher Abdulrahman Alsulaim, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Fatimah Hussain Alsultan, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Alkhobar, Saudi Arabia

    Maryam Ibrahim Althuwaiqeb, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

    Abdullah Turki Alturki, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Emily D'Elia Alwine, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Asem Alyamani, BS in Accounting, Ad Dammam, Saudi Arabia

    Hussain A. Alzaid, BS in Finance, Kuwait, Kuwait

    Saleh Suliaman Alzamil, BS in Management/Operations, Saudi Arabia

    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Aman, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Turki Amjad Aman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Anne Louise Amato, BS in Respiratory Care, Shippenville, PA

    Elizabeth C. Ambrose, BSEd in Music Education, Eighty Four, PA

    Nicholas John Amendola, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA

    Lauren Ruth Amicone, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, New Holland, PA

    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Casandra Marie Aminto, BS in Communications Media, Reinholds, PA

    Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA

    Alexis Anne Anderson, BS in Marketing, Highland Heights, OH

    Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA

    Katlin Marie Anderson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Home, PA

    Kevin Thomas Anderson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Downingtown, PA

    Keyah M. Anderson, BS in Interior Design, Warren, PA

    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, PA

    Michael Thomas Anderson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lancaster, PA

    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, PA

    Miranda L. Andrejchak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Glassport, PA

    Brianna Rachel Andres, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Ashley Victoria Andrews, BS in Natural Science, Elizabethtown, PA

    Ra'ish Nabil Andrews, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Swiftwater, PA

    Hanna Andrussier, BS in International Business, North Wales, PA

    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Steffanie Dawn Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, PA

    Elizabeth Jane Ansel, BA in Psychology, Schwenksville, PA

    Dante Nicholas Antal, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Stroudsburg, PA

    Rachel Ann Anthony, BS in Hospitality Management, Long Valley, NJ

    Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Finance, New Castle, PA

    Carolyn Rose Appleby, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    John T. Appolonia, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, PA

    Kathryn Mae Appolonia, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Carl James Arch, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, PA

    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, PA

    Penny Linn Arcudi, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Millersville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Arndt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Lynn Arner, BA in Psychology, Clune, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oxford, PA

    Francesca E. Arnold, BS in Hospitality Management, Buckingham, PA

    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI

    Bethany Holly Ascenzi, BA in Theater, Shickshinny, PA

    Jordan a. Ashby, BS in Finance, Zionsville, PA

    Alex Mark Ashcom, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Brianna Jo Ashcraft, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Eagle, PA

    Christina Lynn Atherton, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

    Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Auel, BS in Nursing, Harrison City, PA

    Lindsey Christine August, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA

    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, PA

    Manuel Aviles Torregrosa, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Punxsutawney, PA

    Richard Ayala, BS in International Business, Milton, PA

    Samantha Ayres, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

    Zachary T. Azzarelli, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McKees Rocks, PA

    B

    Sara B. Baab, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Kasey Jean Babula, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ebensburg, PA

    Ralph Kongwa Babunga, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ephrata, PA

    Michael Robert Bacha, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Home, PA

    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA

    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA

    Jordan Grace Bailey, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

    Robert Dale Bailey, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Laiken Louise Baillie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, PA

    Deanna N. Bair, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia Ann Bair, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure, Dover, PA

    Amy Louise Baker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Benjamin Allen Baker, BS in Physics, McIntyre, PA

    Devany Beth Baker, BA in Criminology, Patton, PA

    Elizabeth K. Baker, BS in Nursing, Monaca, PA

    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, PA

    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, PA

    Joshua Baker, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Alexandria, PA

    Tori Monet Baker, BS in Hospitality Management, Darby, PA

    Logan Davis Balch, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Eldersburg, MD

    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Bryan Joseph Balest, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Apollo, PA

    Benjamin John Balish, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Kourtni Nicole Ball, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rockton, PA

    Lily Isabel Balousek, BS in Nursing, Mohrsville, PA

    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, PA

    Mary Beth Barber, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Randy Shawn Bargerstock, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Carla Dawn Barker, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Lynn Barna, BA in History, Homer City, PA

    Taylor Marie Barna, BA in Criminology, Easton, PA

    Breanna Marie Barnes, BS in Marketing, Conway, PA

    Jacob Andrew Barnes, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Montgomery, PA

    Taj Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Zachary Ryan Barnes, BS in Management/General, Hanover, PA

    Ashley Jo-Jordan Barnett, BS in Interior Design, Sugar Grove, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, PA

    Jacob Allen Barnish, BS in Finance, Rices Landing, PA

    Veronica Baroni, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Madelyn Barrante, BFA in Art Studio, Wexford, PA

    Erin M. Barrett, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, PA

    Mindy Sue Barron, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, PA

    Elizabeth J. Bartholomew, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeton, PA

    Camille Rose Bartholow, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blairsville, PA

    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA

    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA

    Rebecca Mae Barton, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

    Tierra Lanae Barton, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Riley Marie Bartoo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lima, NY

    Katiana L. Barwinske, BA in Criminology, Apollo, PA

    Tyler Joseph Basse, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Bateman, BA in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Marie Batey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA

    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Ashton Nikole Battistelli, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, PA

    Kelly L. Bauer, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Tionesta, PA

    Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA

    Cassidy Marina Bauman, BS in Human Resource Management, Philipsburg, PA

    Brigit Ann Baumgartner, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lakeville, PA

    Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, PA

    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, PA

    Lauren Marie Bayotlang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Briana Elizabeth Beach, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Woodbury, PA

    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, PA

    Joshua Robert Beale, BS in Nursing, Freeport, PA

    Ashley L. Beam, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA

    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Gordonville, PA

    Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

    Rebecca R. Beasom, BS in Management/Operations, Mifflin, PA

    Alexandra Ruth Beatty, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, PA

    Gregory Russell Beaudette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnston, RI

    Destinee Cheu Ting Beaufort, BFA in Music Performance, Thornhurst, PA

    Andrew Charles Beck, BS in Management/Operations, Mount Joy, PA

    Brittany N. Beck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cumberland, MD

    Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA

    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, PA

    Rachel E. Becker, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA

    Sean P. Becker, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole B. Beckwith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rome, PA

    Zachary Hill Beckwith, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, PA

    Kaitlyn Rae Beers, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, PA

    Kerstyn R. Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Rochester, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, BFA in Art Studio, Oxford, PA

    Brianna Faye Belfiore, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Nicholas A. Belinsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, South Riding, VA

    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, PA

    Francis W. Bell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bensalem, PA

    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassidy Nicole Belle, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Kyleigh Jaye Bellman, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Christopher Michael Bence, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Alecia M. Bender, BSEd in Music Education, Mercersburg, PA

    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Rae Bennaugh, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brian Andrew Bennett, BS in Geology/Environmental, Shelocta, PA

    Luke S. Benshoff, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Waynesboro, PA

    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, PA

    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

    Emily C. Bergman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Irwin, PA

    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Taylor R. Bernat, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure, Indiana, PA

    Allison Renee Berry, BS in Geology, Altoona, PA

    Valerie Renee Berryman, BS in Marketing, Tafton, PA

    Kaylee H. Berstler, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Middletown, PA

    Haley Lynn Bertges, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Anthony Vincent Bertolino, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, PA

    Christina Kay Bertolino, BS in International Business, New Castle, PA

    Hannah M. Bertolo, BS in Marketing, Delmont, PA

    Noah David Bertram, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allentown, PA

    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, VA

    Jenna Mae Berzansky, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA

    Krista Beth Berzonsky, BS in Athletic Training, Ebensburg, PA

    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, PA

    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Gina M. Bianucci, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ebensburg, PA

    Deanna Lyn Bibbus, BS in Hospitality Management, Temple, PA

    Brandon James Bible, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, PA

    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, PA

    Sierra Jean Bigley, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Bisi, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, PA

    Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Miranda Renee Black, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Berlin, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Black, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Sydney Alexandra Black, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA

    Baily L. Blackburn, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Friedens, PA

    Ethan Patrick Blackie, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Alexis Monique Blackwell, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Kortnee Lynn Blair, BS in Finance, Linden, PA

    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, PA

    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Edinboro, PA

    James P. Blasey, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA

    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Nicholas Patrick Blatt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abby Leigh Blochberger, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA

    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, PA

    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, PA

    Cody Francis Bloom, BFA in Art Studio, Philipsburg, PA

    Katrina Ann Bloom, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    James L. Blose, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Blumer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Guanzhen Bo, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, PA

    John Aaron Boback, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ford City, PA

    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, PA

    Trevor James Bodema, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Jacob George Boehner, BS in Athletic Training, Orrtanna, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA

    Keith M. Bogus, BA in Journalism and Public Relations

    Dominic Arrigo Boito, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, PA

    Amanda Renee Boldy, BSEd in Health & Phy Ed/Comm Hlth BSED, Cabot, PA

    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, PA

    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Nathan Louis Bolias, BS in Nursing, Monessen, PA

    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Jefferson Township, PA

    Shannon M. Bollard, BS in Nursing, Kingsley, PA

    Renae Elise Bollibon, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Autumn Coryn Bolton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, PA

    Maria K. Boltz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA

    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, PA

    Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, PA

    Thane Thomas Bonnett, BS in Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler S. Bontrager, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA

    Kori Dawn Booher, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA

    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA

    Ashley Nicole Borger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Macungie, PA

    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Borish, BS in Management/Operations, Morrisville, PA

    Casey Lynn Borland, BA in Criminology, Emlenton, PA

    Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd in Music Education, Waterford, PA

    Samantha B. Bortmas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Anicia L. Boskovitch, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Daniel Edward Bostedo, BS in Management/Operations, Wexford, PA

    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Mathias Christean Botti, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sarver, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Bottles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA

    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA

    Sarah Bouchard, BS in Nursing, Bentleyville, PA

    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA

    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd in Biology Education, Carlisle, PA

    Chandler J. Bouton, BA in International Studies, Indiana, PA

    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, PA

    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, PA

    Brayden J. Bowerman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Bowes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewistown, PA

    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, MD

    Samantha D. Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lehighton, PA

    Ciani-Lee D. Boyd, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Brock Ryan Boyer, BS in Physics, Lebanon, PA

    Chelsea June Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Aultman, PA

    Courtney Mae Boyer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mahaffey, PA

    Rachel Lynn Boyer, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Holly Ann Boyles, BSEd in Music Education, Altoona, PA

    Emine Jane Boz, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Camp Hill, PA

    Eric Michael Bozich, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah E. Brackbill, BS in Hospitality Management, Lititz, PA

    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA

    Billie Sue Bracken, BS in Communications Media, Armagh, PA

    Jennifer M. Bracken, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, PA

    Dylan Samuel Bradley, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, VA

    Tyler Jacob Bradley, BS in Athletic Training, Warren, PA

    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Katherine H. Bradshaw, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd in Music Education, Freeport, PA

    Ashley Monique Branch, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mayria J. Branch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mount Pocono, PA

    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Logan Dennis Brandis, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Mineral Point, PA

    Zachary Kenneth Brandy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Jake Edward Brashear, BS in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Alexander William Braun, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Peyton R. Braun, BS in Nursing, Allentown, PA

    Kaelyn Brazelton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Bridgeville, PA

    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA

    Madisyn P. Breiner, BA in Economics, Jonestown, PA

    Mark Stacey Brenizer, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, Jamestown, PA

    Taylor Erin Brennan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Scott Michael Brenneman, BA in Criminology, Baden, PA

    Rock Rudi Brenner, BS in Geology, York, PA

    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jacob E. Breslawski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Valencia, PA

    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, New Kensington, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Bressler, BSEd in Art Education, Curwensville, PA

    Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, PA

    Joshua M. Brestensky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Amanda Lauren Brickell, BA in Criminology, State College, PA

    Kane D. Bricker, BSEd in English Education, Leechburg, PA

    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, PA

    Lesley Marie Brightwell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver Falls, PA

    Randall Levi Brininger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mifflinburg, PA

    Shayla Bawn Brink, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Glen Campbell, PA

    Malia Katlyn Brisbine, BS in Hospitality Management, Manor, PA

    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD

    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Quintin John Brocious, BA in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Wapwallopen, PA

    Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Haley Marie Brooks, BA in Theater, Berwick, PA

    Logan N. Brooks, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, PA

    Madison Abingdon Brooks, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA

    Christian Jules Brooks-Lane, BS in Communications Media, Elkins Park, PA

    Carly Rae Brosek, BA in Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, PA

    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, PA

    Hannah A. Brouse, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Chambersburg, PA

    Katherine Marie Browe, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA

    Abigail Paige Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Armagh, PA

    Blake Brown, BS in Management/General, Westminster, MD

    Chloe S. Brown, BA in Theater, Philadelphia, PA

    Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Reading, PA

    Dylan Brown, BSEd in Music Education, New Kensington, PA

    Emily Rae Brown, BSEd in Music Education, Clymer, PA

    Jesse Justin Brown, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, State College, PA

    Kacherra Dominique Brown, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kayla N. Brown, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nadine Marie Brown, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Creedon Brown, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bristow, VA

    Rachael Marie Brown, BA in Asian Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha J. Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, York Haven, PA

    Valerie Ann Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA

    William John Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Shenandoah, PA

    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, PA

    Kelci Rhian Brubaker, BA in Psychology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Samuel L. Bruce, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, PA

    Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Kiera Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

    Nicole M. Bruno, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, South Park, PA

    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Alexis Taree Bryson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, PA

    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

    Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, PA

    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, PA

    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, PA

    Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Conemaugh, PA

    Jessica Renee Buchna, BS in Marketing, Lake City, PA

    Asheley E. Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ciara Moran Buckingham, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Sebastian Wade Buerk, BS in Finance, Hummelstown, PA

    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Jessica H. Bulkley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Friendsville, PA

    Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, PA

    Brianna Renee Bullers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physicians Assistant, Brookville, PA

    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Alyssa Marie Burd, BSEd in Spanish Education, Beech Creek, PA

    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Maura Christine Burd, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Irwin, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, PA

    Bryce Tyler Burfete, BS in Nursing, Landisville, PA

    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, PA

    Ciara Elizabeth Burket, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cape May Court House, NJ

    Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology, Queen, PA

    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BA in Psychology, Ford City, PA

    Latrice Andrea Burkett, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Jacob Barry Burkhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Ebensburg, PA

    Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Preston J. Burns, BA in Criminology, Coal Township, PA

    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, MD

    Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/General, Fairview, PA

    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, PA

    Kyra Nicole Burtnett, BS in Athletic Training, Bedford, PA

    Jeffrey Joseph Burton, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mayfield, PA

    Jessica Ann Burton, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jamie T. Bush, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Nichole Renee Bush, BA in Criminology, Houston, PA

    Lauren M. Bushey, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chambersburg, PA

    Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

    Emma R. Busko, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Oxford, PA

    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA

    Lyndzey Elayne Busovicki, BS in Respiratory Care, Clymer, PA

    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, PA

    Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset TAXW, United Kingdom

    Emily Renae Butler, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Sabrina Allison Butler, BS in Nursing, Armagh, PA

    Giana Marie Butterworth, BS in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kaleb Byler, BS in Management Information Systems

    Kayleigh Elizabeth Byrne, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Parsippany, NJ

    C

    Rachel S. Cable, BS in Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA

    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shippensburg, PA

    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, PA

    Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd in Music Education, Reinholds, PA

    Xiaoying Cai, BS in Finance, Beijing, China

    Emily Ann Caine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA

    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA

    Lencys Takisha Calcano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, PA

    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Eric Lee Calhoun, BA in Criminology, Roaring Spring, PA

    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, PA

    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, PA

    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Julie Ann Calnan, BA in Theater, Indiana, PA

    Courtney Margaret Calvanelli, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Graeme G. Camp, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology BS, Allentown, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, PA

    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Jaclyn Joy Campbell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA

    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Communications Media, Bellwood, PA

    Tyler T. Campbell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA

    Eva J. Campion, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA

    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, PA

    Katherine Rose Cancio, BS in Marketing, Coopersburg, PA

    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    John James Capitosti, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas G. Capone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, PA

    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Amber Rayne Carbaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Mercersburg, PA

    Rachael L. Caretti, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Weedville, PA

    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA

    Jacob Matthew Carey, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, PA

    Bridget Michelle Carlin, BA in Theater, Perkiomenville, PA

    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, PA

    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA

    Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, PA

    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd in Music Education, Erie, PA

    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jenna Marie Caroff, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Megan Brianne Carolus, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA

    Chelsie Carter, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, McKees Rocks, PA

    Jason Lee Carter, BS in Finance, West Milton, PA

    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA

    Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Molly Carty, BA in Spanish, Indiana, PA

    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, PA

    Kristen D. Casella, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Natrona Heights, PA

    Sarah R. Cash, BSEd in Art Education, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Thomas Casini, BS in Management Information Systems/Information Technology BS, Derry, PA

    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Kelsey Rose Casper, BS in Respiratory Care, Export, PA

    Jordan Grant Casses, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Devin Kathleen Castaldi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, PA

    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, PA

    Pamela Castillo-Herrera, BA in Criminology, Avondale, PA

    Gwenaelle Castry, Unclassified, Sainteanne, France

    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA

    Morgan Jo Catherman, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Winfield, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Caton, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Palmyra, PA

    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Henryville, PA

    Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, PA

    Lauren Nicole Cattell, BS in Accounting, Gilbertsville, PA

    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Alice R. Caughey, BA in International Studies, Kintnersville, PA

    Grace Audrey Cavanaugh, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, Lincoln University, PA

    Sara Josephine Cavolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McMurray, PA

    Kevin Michael Cawley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Seward, PA

    Jake Joseph Celidonio, BS in Accounting, Port Saint Lucie, FL

    Matthew Cellitti, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, PA

    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, PA

    Zachary Mark Cerberville, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Milford, PA

    Carter Matthew Cerully, BS in Management Information Systems, East Freedom, PA

    Allison J. Cerwensky, BA in Psychology, Portage, PA

    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Cheleea Maria Chambliss, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Cherie Tiana Chambliss, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Ya Chu Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan

    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, PA

    Tyler Martin Chapman, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Natrona Heights, PA

    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, PA

    Alyssa Dawn Charles, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA

    Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, PA

    Daniel James Charmo, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Hamilton, VA

    Breanne Lynn Charney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnsonburg, PA

    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, PA

    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA

    Daniel Nicholas Chelednik, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Dubois, PA

    Shiqi Chen, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Xiaowen Chen, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China

    Zhiming Chen, BS in International Business, Bethlehem, PA

    Zhiwei Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Mary S. Chey, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, PA

    Jennifer Chi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Jill Nicole Chieruzzi, BS in Human Resource Management, Gibsonia, PA

    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexis Phyllismarie Chilson, BS in Interior Design, Towanda, PA

    Elliot Richard Chimelewski, BS in Marketing, Summerhill, PA

    Kristopher Alan Chirdon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Saxonburg, PA

    Cassandra Mae Chorba, BA in Criminology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, PA

    Nicholas David Christensen, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Erie, PA

    Philip Raymond Christensen, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Port Matilda, PA

    Ahjanae Zabrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, PA

    Samantha H. Christman, BS in Management Info Systems, Royersford, PA

    Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, MD

    Kylie Elizabeth Chubb, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewisberry, PA

    Katherine Nicole Chuhran, BS in Respiratory Care, Aliquippa, PA

    Calista Rose Church, BS in Accounting, Slatington, PA

    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Marion Center, PA

    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, PA

    Amber B. Cicchitto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Angelo James Cicolini, BA in Computer Science, Freeport, PA

    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science

    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Girard, PA

    Katie Lauren Cimino, BSEd in Art Education, Lilly, PA

    Angelina E. Ciotola, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Cheswick, PA

    Julia Teresa Cipollone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA

    Larissa Nicole Cisneros, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA

    Courtney Nichols Civetti, BA in Criminology, Mansfield, MA

    Hannah R. Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, PA

    Garth Stephen Clabaugh, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, PA

    Alexandra A. Clark, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Brittany Clark, BS in Nursing, Mountain Top, PA

    Capri Noel Clark, BS in Human Resource Management, Emporium, PA

    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, MD

    James Edward Clark, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kevin Lee Clark, BS in Chemistry, Penn Run, PA

    Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, PA

    Alexander Hazboun Clarke, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Duncansville, PA

    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, PA

    Colin Michael Claus, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oakdale, PA

    Shiloh Gabrielle Clemens, BA in Psychology, Wellsboro, PA

    Jazmyn Marie Clements, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, PA

    Debora Lynn Cline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerville, PA

    Kaitlyn B. Cline, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Sterling, VA

    Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd in Music Education, Hegins, PA

    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, PA

    Megan Nicole Cloak, BS in Hospitality Management, Worthington, PA

    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Oxford, PA

    Marissa Leigh Clyde, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fombell, PA

    Daniel Coach, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Sahara Celeste Cochenour, BS in Human Resource Management, Cadogan, PA

    Christian A. Cochran, BA in International Studies, Gibsonia, PA

    Jessica Ruth Cochran, BS in Nursing, Herminie, PA

    Paige Marie Cochran, BS in Nursing, New Derry, PA

    Amanda R. Cohen, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD

    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brendan Donald Cole, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allison Park, PA

    Charles Herman Cole, BS in Communications Media, McKeesport, PA

    Kalyn A. Cole, BS in Communications Media, New Cumberland, PA

    Nicholas Scott Coleman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Somerset, PA

    Maria E. Coll, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Homestead, PA

    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd in Spanish Education, Delmont, PA

    Margaret Rose Collings, BA in Anthropology, Mercersburg, PA

    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, PA

    John Joseph Collins, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alorah Marie Colwell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Pittston, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Comiske, BS in Nursing, Oil City, PA

    Ashley Skye Comley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver Falls, PA

    Patrick David Cone, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lauren Danielle Conklin, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, PA

    Brenden Michael Connell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Sean Peairs Connelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, PA

    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Ryan Michael Connor, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health, Sykesville, PA

    Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA

    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Science, Indiana, PA

    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Joseph Kent Conte, BA in History, Frederick, MD

    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, PA

    Mattea N. Conto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East Brady, PA

    Brittany Renae Contres, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Nanty Glo, PA

    Corrin M. Conville, BA in Criminology, Evans City, PA

    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, PA

    Amanda Blake Cook, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Halifax, PA

    Ryan L. Cook, UG Prerequisites/GR Admission, Somerset, PA

    Haley Nicole Cooke, BS in Nursing, Franklin, PA

    Connor McCloud Cooley, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, PA

    Colton Cooper, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Dana Nicole Cooper, BSEd in Music Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Katelynne Cooper, BFA in Art Studio, Warminster, PA

    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, PA

    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, PA

    Patrick M. Corcoran, BA in Economics, Ebensburg, PA

    Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theater, Allentown, PA

    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA

    Chad A. Corle, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Paige Cornett, BS in Accounting, Elkridge, MD

    Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physicians Assistant, Dayton, PA

    Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Veronica Correa Catalan, Unclassified, Vina del MAr, Chile

    Zachary Michael Cortese, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Steven A. Cosnek, BSEd in Music Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dustin Jon Couser, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sydney Nicole Cousins, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Avondale, PA

    Abigail Lee Cover, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Davidsville, PA

    Alyssa Genevieve Covert, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Castle, PA

    Meghan Cowan, BA in Computer Science, Cranberry Township, PA

    David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, PA

    Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA

    Briana Marie Crabill, BA in Criminology, Hyde Park, PA

    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, PA

    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Finance, Lewistown, PA

    Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA

    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, PA

    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, PA

    Jordan Thomas Crawford, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McDonald, PA

    Lucas James Cressler, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Natrona Heights, PA

    Joel Thomas Cressley, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA

    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Melanie Lynn Cribbs, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA

    Suzanne Elizabeth Crider, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA

    Michael Angelo Crimaldi, BA in History/Pre-Law, Carrolltown, PA

    Jennifer Crismali, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Selden, NY

    Devon R. Crist, BA in Psychology, Morrisville, PA

    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA

    Jacob Joseph Crockett, BA in Theater, Scenery Hill, PA

    Nicole Brooke Cromley, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Naomi G. Crompton, BSEd in English Education, Quakertown, PA

    Copeland Wade Cromwell, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA

    Michael A. Crooch, BS in Hospitality Management, Sinking Spring, PA

    Madison Danielle Cross, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waterford, PA

    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, PA

    Cole Andrew Crumpler, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Strasburg, PA

    Ryan Alexander Crytzer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kittanning, PA

    Taylor Cubbler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glen Rock, PA

    Alexis Barra Cuda, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Export, PA

    Megan Grace Culbertson, BA in Spanish, Indiana, PA

    Kayla Monae Culbreath, BA in Psychology, Cranbury, NJ

    Brady Shayne Cullen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nikki Sue Cully, BS in Hospitality Management, Renfrew, PA

    Tristan William Cumberledge, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Rochester, PA

    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA

    Abigail Ruth Cunningham, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA

    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, PA

    Christina Marie Cunningham, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Evans City, PA

    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA

    Alexander Joseph Curmaci, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Norristown, PA

    Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA

    Emily Sarah Curry, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, PA

    Carly Lynn Cussen, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, PA

    Caleb Daniel Custer, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Seward, PA

    Logan McKenzie Custer, BS in Communications Media, Uniontown, OH

    Jaleel Davar Cutler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, PA

    D

    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, PA

    Alyssa Dianna Dachowicz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA

    Bradley Michael Dadig, BS in Marketing, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Helena A. Dadson, BSEd in Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Jaycee Marie Dagney, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, PA

    Korey Madison Dailey, BSEd in Biology Education, Dingmans Ferry, PA

    Sierra L. Dailey, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Clayton Daniel Dale, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Mia D'alesandro, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brianna J. Dalessio, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Taylar Nichole Dallas, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA

    Hannah Dalmas, BS in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, PA

    Lisa Dalpra, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA

    Mary Katherine D'Amico, BS in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA

    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, PA

    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, PA

    Gino Gabriel D'Andrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Downingtown, PA

    Andrew Tillman Daniel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Carlisle, PA

    Blake William Danielak, BS in Finance, Georgetown, TX

    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Coleman Michael Danna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Alexander, PA

    Jeronn Dominic Danso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stroudsburg, PA

    Claire Alexandra Danyo, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Jason Eric Daquelente, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wexford, PA

    Brian Anthony Darby, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicholas Perry Darke, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Allen Darr, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Alaina Ann Davidson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA

    Lisa D. Davidson, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, PA

    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Saltsburg, PA

    Maria Elizabeth Davies, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Amber Lee Davis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA

    Antoinette Geraldine Davis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Evan Alexander Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Apollo, PA

    Jada T. Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Juliet Yvonne Davis, BS in Marketing, Armagh, PA

    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, PA

    Kirstin Marie Davis, BS in Accounting, Patton, PA

    Krystal Jo Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Lebanon, PA

    Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, PA

    Markee Terrell Davis, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Nyielah T. Davis, BSEd in English Education, Dallastown, PA

    Paige M. Davis, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Joffre, PA

    Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

    Rachel Moore Dawsey, BS in Nursing, Towanda, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Dawsey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Towanda, PA

    Kareem Ali Dawson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Kayla D. Dawson, BA in Psychology, Bedford, PA

    Oscar De Bourgh, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden

    Fernando J. De La Cruz, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA

    Daniel De Paulo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wind Gap, PA

    Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, PA

    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Columbia, PA

    Natalie Nicole Debar, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Michael Sean DeBaugh, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Perry Hall, MD

    Ashley Ellen DeBerry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Brownsville, PA

    Holly Nicole Decataldo, BS in Nursing, Sparta, NJ

    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, PA

    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA

    Emily Christine Decker, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    James Robert Decker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Decker, BA in Asian Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Ryan Shawn Decker, BA in History, Armagh, PA

    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Levittown, PA

    Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, PA

    Daniel Youngsang Deem, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Melissa R. Deemer, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Apollo, PA

    Daniel Jay Deems, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Washington, PA

    Ryley E. Deems, BS in Interior Design, Plum, PA

    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, PA

    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Hunter Ruggia Deighan, BA in International Studies, Honey Brook, PA

    Alexis P. Deimler, BA in Criminology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Deiseroth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Lucas David Deist, BSEd in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA

    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Catasauqua, PA

    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, PA

    Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BFA in Art Studio, Evans City, PA

    Anissa Nicole Delfonso, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jenna Morgan Dell, BSEd in Music Education, York, PA

    Tory E. Dellafiora, BSEd in Music Education, Graceton, PA

    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Amberlyn Nicole DeLuca, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Rural Valley, PA

    Robert Allen DeLusa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, PA

    Patrick Mark Delvernois, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Mikayla K. Demarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Reilly M. Demharter, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd in English Education, Reading, PA

    Mallory Grace DeMino, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Yadi Deng, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Caleb Peter Denison, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Marion Center, PA

    Vincent Michael Deniz, BS in Accounting, Lansdale, PA

    Halle N. Denman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA

    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, PA

    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Mount Airy, MD

    Joshua S. DePasquale, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Cassandra Rae Depew, BS in Human Resource Management, Delmont, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Rebecca J. Deremer, BA in Asian Studies, Bedford, PA

    Steven James Deringer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Richard Charles Derrick, BS in Management/Operations, Oakdale, PA

    Kelly Nicole DeSalve, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dubois, PA

    Theodore John DeSanti, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Gerard R. Desena, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA

    Megan E. Desmond, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hagerstown, MD

    Randell Earl Devlin, BSEd in Music Education, Titusville, PA

    Hayden Todd Dewald, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Montoursville, PA

    Madison Paige DeWald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Montoursville, PA

    Daniel William DeWalt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cabot, PA

    Phaedra S. Dewitt, BS in Interior Design, Belle Vernon, PA

    Nicolette Gene Deyarmin, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Jacey Marie Di Maio, BA in Psychology, Brookhaven, PA

    Ivana P. Diamond, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Humenne, Slovakia

    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Rachel E. Dick, BA in English/Writing Studies, Waynesboro, PA

    Alyssa Lynn Dicker, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Carlisle, PA

    Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, PA

    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Kara Maria DiClaudio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, PA

    Moyra Clementina Dieso, BA in Criminology, Swoyersville, PA

    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, PA

    Derrin Gregory Dietz, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Carter Victoria Diges, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Coraopolis, PA

    Minna Suzanne Digon, BS in Marketing, Mifflintown, PA

    Nathan Robert Dill, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Salisbury, MD

    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, PA

    Alissa Marie Dillon, BA in Psychology, Crofton, MD

    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, PA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, MD

    Brett Michael DiPasquale, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, PA

    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, PA

    Caitlin K. Dittrich, BS in Hospitality Management, Sewickley, PA

    Payton Dizak, BS in Management/General, Baden, PA

    Kailee Lashay Dlamini, BA in Philosophy, York, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Doctor, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    Jennifer Lee Dodd, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Upper Marlboro, MD

    Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Palmyra, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hopewell, PA

    Haley Patricia Doherty, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, PA

    Hailey N. Doliveira, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christopher Paul Dombrowski, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, WI

    Erin Melissa Donaldson, BA in Sociology, Gettysburg, PA

    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA

    Carley Joann Donia, BFA in Art Studio, Tabernacle, NJ

    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Bethlehem, PA

    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, PA

    Allyson M. Donnelly, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Marie Donohue, BA in Psychology, Whippany, NJ

    Noah Jacob Donohue, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems BS, Elkins Park, PA

    Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, PA

    Charlotte Malin Dorsey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Red Lion, PA

    Megan Alexis Dospoy, BS in Nutrition, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kaitlyn Rose Dotts, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Creekside, PA

    Kristy Lynn Dotts, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Creekside, PA

    Alison Marie Douglas, BSEd in Art Education, Lansdale, PA

    Shannon Naomi Douglas, BS in Marketing, North Irwin, PA

    Tyler James Douglass, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA

    Jacinda Desiree Dowling, BFA in Music Performance, Bethlehem, PA

    Christopher Blake Downer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jonah Christian Downs, BA in Computer Science, Boiling Springs, PA

    Alexandria Doyle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Yardley, PA

    Natasha Doyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Yardley, PA

    Mallory Ann Drahnak, BA in Criminology, Penn Run, PA

    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, MD

    Dakota Andrew Dressler, BS in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, PA

    Frank C. Dreucci, BA in Criminology, Vestaburg, PA

    Karli Renee Drewencki, BS in Respiratory Care, Cabot, PA

    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, PA

    Nicholas Michael Driggs, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, PA

    Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, PA

    Michael Akira Driscoll, BA in History, Bensalem, PA

    Ashley Nicole Drobka, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

    Meredith Jean Drosnock, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Quakertown, PA

    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, OH

    Qingyu Duan, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Emily M. Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Clay Lewis Dubois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, PA

    Luke Steven Dubois, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Bellefonte, PA

    Aryn Noelle Dubosky, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Landisville, PA

    Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, PA

    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA

    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, PA

    Sarah Jean Duffey, BA in Psychology, Cuddy, PA

    Emily Jordan Dulion, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Indiana, PA

    Brennan Joseph Dumm, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Nicktown, PA

    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, PA

    Faith Anne Dumm, BS in Biology, Nicktown, PA

    Madeline F. Dumm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA

    Sean N. Duncan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lakeville, PA

    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Brandon Charles Dunlap, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA

    Amanda Nicole Dunmire, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Emilie Georgia Dunn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pennsburg, PA

    Sarah E. Dunn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, PA

    Antionette Louise DuPree, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA

    Daine M. Dupree, BS in Marketing, Chicago, IL

    Michael J. Durando, BA in Criminology, Honesdale, PA

    Sarah Frances Durbin, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethlehem, PA

    Kelsey Anne Durborow, BS in Hospitality Management, Enola, PA

    Kelsey Alaine Durham, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Jacob C. Durkot, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Jacine Briana Durrell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Stowe, PA

    Adam Michael Dworek, BA in Computer Science, McKeesport, PA

    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA

    Tara Jean Dylewski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, PA

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd in English Education, Pottsville, PA

    Sydney R. Eans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dunbar, PA

    Hannah Catherine Easly, BA in Criminology, Martinsburg, PA

    Kayla Nicole Eaton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Lititz, PA

    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Hershey, PA

    Stacie Marie Eberly, BS in Management/Operations, East Petersburg, PA

    Hailey Marie Ebersole, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Palmyra, PA

    Chiara Melanie Ebig, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA

    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA

    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, NY

    Tyler Christian Eckman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, PA

    Shakira Edens, BA in Asian Studies, Philadelphia, PA

    Joshua Matthew Edgar, BS in Finance, Collegeville, PA

    Kaleigh Lynn Edgar, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Kyle Kenneth Edgar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, PA

    Sarah Amelia Edmiston, BA in Psychology, Altoona, PA

    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd in Music Education, Beaverdale, PA

    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saint Marys, PA

    Justin Gerard Eibel, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    MacKenzie Noelle Eicher, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Laura Katherine Eidem, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Allyson Lee Eifert, BS in Hospitality Management, West Babylon, NY

    Nicholas J. Eiginger, BS in International Business, Central City, PA

    Melissa A. Eiler, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Michelle Eiler, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd in English Education, Croydon, PA

    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Little Elm, TX

    Tavii Aleasha El, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, PA

    Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Jordan Ashley Elling, BS in Management/General, Washington, PA

    Bethany A. Elliott, BA in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA

    Autumn Lynn Ellis, BS in Respiratory Care, Cochranville, PA

    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Rockaway, NJ

    Sydney Sierra Elslager, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Titusville, PA

    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA

    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd in Music Education, Vandergrift, PA

    Makenzie Rose Embert, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, PA

    Direm Emek, BS in International Business, Hellertown, PA

    Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, PA

    Patrycja Anita Empacher, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Marissa N. Empfield, BS in Nursing, Homer City, PA

    Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lewisberry, PA

    Colleen A. Enos, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Genaro Vincent Epifanio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, PA

    Kevin R. Erb, BS in Human Resource Management, Douglassville, PA

    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA

    Aubrey Lynn Ernest, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Gregory B. Erwin, BA in Sociology, Armagh, PA

    Blaise Robert Erzar, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA

    Alejandro Escobar, BS in Nursing, Long Branch, NJ

    Marc Russell Santos Esteban, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Frederick, MD

    Catherine Abigail Etchells, BA in Criminology, State College, PA

    Zachary L. Etterman, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Imler, PA

    Thea Rae Euard, BS in Communications Media, Falls Creek, PA

    Kayla Elizabeth Eudy, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Leesburg, VA

    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

    Ashley Nicole Evans, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Ebensburg, PA

    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA

    Josey Mae Evans, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Waynesburg, PA

    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Shane William Evans, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Manorville, PA

    Gabriella Marie Everest, BSEd in Art Education, Hummelstown, PA

    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, PA

    Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Audra M. Everitt, BS in Nursing, Brackney, PA

    Ja'Keera Mone Ewell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, PA

    Mahmoud Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Egypt

    Mohamed Magdy Ezzat, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    F

    Brianna Danielle Faber, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Dayton, PA

    Jason Lawrence Fabi, BS in Biology, Cherry Hill, NJ

    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, PA

    Elizabeth Julia Fabyanic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Eric Alan Fackler, BA in English/Writing Studies, Palmyra, PA

    Jesalyn Nicole Fada, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Yazeed A. Fairak, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Kaitlyn Lucia Falconi, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA

    Kaitlin Marie Fanella, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Ting-An Fang, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Patrick Ryan Fanning, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Emily Anne Farnham, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Titusville, PA

    Lauren Nicole Farrell, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Shayne Michael Farrell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bryan Thomas Febbo, BS in Hospitality Management, Annandale, VA

    Theadora Frances Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Keelyn Marie Feerst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rodrigo Feller, BS in International Business, Sao Paulo, Brazil

    Kari Nicole Fello, BS in Marketing, Ford City, PA

    Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, PA

    Madeline Ann Felsburg, BS in Nursing, Schwenksville, PA

    Logan Marie Felton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Huntingdon, PA

    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

    Johnathon Todd Felty, BA in History, Auburn, PA

    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, PA

    Jingxuan Feng, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China

    Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Corry, PA

    Basil Rahim Ferguson, BA in Theater, Collingdale, PA

    Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, PA

    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jacob Patrick Ferko, BS in Marketing, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin Jay Ferko, BS in Marketing, Stoystown, PA

    Tanner Luke Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, PA

    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, PA

    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Finance, Dubois, PA

    Jillian Ferragonio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA

    Paul J. Ferrara, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Shawn M. Fessler, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sidman, PA

    Justin T. Fetes, BS in Accounting, Springdale, PA

    Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, BA in Criminology, Halifax, PA

    Cody Thomas Fetterman, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Commodore, PA

    Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Delta, PA

    Shelby Brooke Fichtner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA

    Joseph Fick, BS in Hospitality Management, Fleetwood, PA

    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, BA in International Studies, Orwigsburg, PA

    Samuel Quinn Fieldhouse, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Jillian Marlene Fields, BA in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA

    Alison Cecilia Filozof, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ringtown, PA

    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Mallory Grace Finch, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Brandon Mechtly Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA

    Miriam Kaye Fink, BS in Management/General, Hollsopple, PA

    Paige M. Finkenbinder, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA

    Ashley Ann Finn, BS in Nursing, Mars, PA

    Shawn G. Finn, BS in Management/General, McDonald, PA

    Matthew Joseph Finnell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Moon Township, PA

    Amy Beth Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, PA

    Natalie Marie Fiorenza, BS in Nursing, York, PA

    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd in Music Education, Scottdale, PA

    Keegan Philip Fischer, BS in Athletic Training, Punxsutawney, PA

    Zachary Robert Fischer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Monongahela, PA

    Aaliyah Levon Fisher, BA in Criminology, Plymouth Meeting, PA

    Hailey Katelyn Fisher, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Le Raysville, PA

    Jordan Alexis Fisher, BS in Nursing, Mount Joy, PA

    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, VA

    Sean Richard Fitzgerald, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, PA

    Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA

    Zachary D. Fjellanger, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Ashley E. Flaherty, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, PA

    Elizabeth Flanders, BS in Communications Media, Erie, PA

    Chloe Elise Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA

    Jared T. Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Jaycelyn M. Fleming, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Burnside, PA

    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, PA

    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA

    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    William C. Fleming, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Kennedy Noel Fletcher, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homer City, PA

    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, PA

    Thomas Jake Flick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA

    Sarah Patricia Floccari, BA in Psychology, Allison Park, PA

    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd in Music Education, Reynoldsville, PA

    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, PA

    Mattison Erin Flower, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Market, MD

    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, PA

    Matthew T. Foden, BS in Finance, Levittown, PA

    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, PA

    Edward T. Foley, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kate Olivia Foley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Yardley, PA

    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, PA

    Caitlin M. Foltz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Kyle Paul Foor, BSEd in Art Education, Everett, PA

    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, PA

    Elizabeth Laura Foreman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Daniel Joesph Formica, BS in Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd in Music Education, Archbald, PA

    Kevin D. Forsyth, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, PA

    Yaseemah Shacora Foster, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, PA

    Katelyn Marie Fox, BS in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA

    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA

    Rachel Marie Fox, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    William Alexander Fox, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reedsville, PA

    Eli Aaron Frailey, BS in Communications Media/Media Production BS, Kittanning, PA

    Kristina Brooke Frain, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Brianne Joyce France-Layton, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA

    Ariana Nicole Franchi, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA

    Cheyne Rivers Francis, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karine Francius, Unclassified, Nancy, France

    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, PA

    Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Christina Belle Franks, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Sean Patrick Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, PA

    Mallory Jean Fraser, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Springdale, PA

    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madison Karlie Frederick, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allentown, PA

    Hannah Jayne Freeburg, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ridgway, PA

    Alexander Logan Freel, BA in Art/Studio, Frederick, MD

    Josh Daniel Freel, BS in Hospitality Management, Frederick, MD

    Ruth Evon Freeman, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Raymond Harry Freese, BS in Management Information Systems, Imperial, PA

    Samantha Marie French, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Eleanor J. Frey, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, PA

    Amanda Rose Friello, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Andrew Phillip Friend, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, PA

    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, PA

    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Addyson N. Fry, BA in Art/Studio, Chambersburg, PA

    Craig L. Fry, BA in Music, Seward, PA

    Mallory N. Fry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA

    Chloe R. Frye, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

    Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kevin Fuertes, BS in Accounting, West Chester, PA

    Kaylee A. Fugate, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Punxsutawney, PA

    Bethany Furby, Unclassified, Liverpool, United Kingdom

    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, PA

    Aubree Lynn Furrer, BSEd in English Education, Irwin, PA

    Samantha Joanne Fusco, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    G

    Kayla M. Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, PA

    Elizabeth Nicole Gagliano, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Denver, PA

    Katherine Marie Galante, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pottstown, PA

    Nicholas James Galczynski, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, PA

    Elizabeth R. Galderisi, BS in Athletic Training, Lemont, PA

    Skylar R. Galford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA

    David A. Gallagher, BS in Communications Media, Saxonburg, PA

    Jill Marie Galli, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, PA

    Joseph Gallo, BA in Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, PA

    Erik Steven Ganley, BA in Psychology, Heidelberg, PA

    Nautica M. Gant, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Washington, DC

    Travis Lee Ganter, BS in Management/General, Valencia, PA

    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Andover, NJ

    Chuan Gao, BS in Management/General, Mianzhu, China

    Michael Patrick Garbett, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Leonard Garbinsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru

    Allison Kaye Gardner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monroeville, PA

    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA

    Gabrielle A. Gardner, BS in Nursing, Montoursville, PA

    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, PA

    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Hannah J. Gardzalla, BSEd in Music Education, Wapwallopen, PA

    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, PA

    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, PA

    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Eldred, PA

    Kristina Nicole Gartner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Lauren Elyse Gartner, BS in Nursing, Gaithersburg, MD

    Colin Thor Eugene Gasper, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, PA

    Trenton W. Gaston, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA

    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, PA

    Brooke Gaumer, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, PA

    Allan M. Gaus, BSEd in Art Education, Wexford, PA

    Joseph Ricardo Gause, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Rochester, NY

    Madeline A. Gavatorta, BA in Criminology, Trafford, PA

    Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Curtis Allen Gay, BFA in Music Performance, Girard, PA

    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Brackenridge, PA

    Laura J. Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA

    Regan Marie Gearhart, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, PA

    Justin S. Geary, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, PA

    William M. Gebhart, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, PA

    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, PA

    Tori Jo Geidel, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Templeton, PA

    Jamie Leora Geiser, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Craig Wilson Geiss, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Eric Jeffrey Geissler, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Heather Gelsdorf, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Latrobe, PA

    Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Bend, PA

    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, NJ

    Kathleen T. Geraghty, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Bensalem, PA

    Benjamin Keith Geraud, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Abigail Diane Gerlach, BA in Criminology, Mertztown, PA

    Evan Wayne Gerney, BSEd in Music Education, Stoystown, PA

    Kelly Marie Ghilani, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Venetia, PA

    Corey William Gianotti, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, PA

    Michael Trevor Giansiracusa, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Tucson, AZ

    Benjiman David Gibboney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Gap, PA

    Lindsey Lorraine Gibson, BA in Political Science, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Lydia Rose Gibson, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, PA

    Quamere Darius Gibson, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Morrisville, PA

    Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Glassboro, NJ

    Ian Scott Gilbert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, PA

    Stefanie Rae Gilbert, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Matthew John Gillott, BSEd in Music Education, Irwin, PA

    Morgan B. Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, PA

    Jennifer Marie Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Shawn P. Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, PA

    Samantha Maria Giovacchini, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Gettysburg, PA

    Samantha Paige Gisewhite, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Flemington, NJ

    Matthew Ryan Glass, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, PA

    Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Morgan Blaire Glasser, BS in Biochemistry, Marion Center, PA

    Deleon Glay, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Upper Darby, PA

    Ronald Vanthomas Gleaves, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pottstown, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Kelly Ann Glennon, BS in Nutrition, Exton, PA

    Samuel Rodney Glines, BS in Physics, Coraopolis, PA

    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, PA

    Anthony O'Neal Glover, BS in Marketing, Toledo, OH

    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, PA

    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA

    Megan E. Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Godersky, BA in Criminology, Waukesha, WI

    Robert T. Godshall, BS in Human Resource Management, Wyalusing, PA

    Madison Eliza Gogal, BA in Asian Studies, Kittanning, PA

    Taylor Joyce Goldberg, BS in Marketing, Millersville, PA

    Olivia Leigh Golding, BA in Psychology, Morrisdale, PA

    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

    Kyler Lindy Gonzales, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Altoona, PA

    Selena Gonzales West, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Alexandra Nicolette Gonzalez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Downingtown, PA

    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain

    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, PA

    Meghan Erica Goodiski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA

    Nicole Lynn Goodiski, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure BSED, Murrysville, PA

    Taylor Jordyn Goodjoin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Allison P. Goodlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cherry Tree, PA

    Ashley Renee Goodlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cherry Tree, PA

    James Joseph Goodman, BA in Criminology, Ford Cliff, PA

    Kimberly E. Goodrow, BS in Hospitality Management, Shohola, PA

    Mitchell Dalton Gordish, BS in Marketing, Creekside, PA

    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Baver, PA

    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, PA

    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Madison K. Gorrasi, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tewksbury, MA

    Michelle K. Goshorn, BSEd in English Education, Chambersburg, PA

    Kara Lynne Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA

    Colton Joshua Gossett, BS in Management Information Systems, Baden, PA

    Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

    Christopher Lawence Gouin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Washington, PA

    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA

    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA

    Kaitlyn Nicole Gourley, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Vandergrift, PA

    Erica K. Grabenstein, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, PA

    Aschleigh Elizabeth Graham, BS in Chemistry, Penfield, PA

    Christopher S. Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Peyton Walker Graham, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Samantha S. Graham, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, PA

    Molly Elizabeth Grandel, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensboro, PA

    Taylor Marie Grant, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Alan Joseph Gray, BS in Marketing, Derry, PA

    Jacob F. Gray, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mount Laurel, NJ

    Kivia Lynn Gray, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Sydney Michelle Greaser, BS in Management Information Systems, Cheswick, PA

    Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Mario Andretti Greco, BS in Finance, Ellwood City, PA

    Valerie N. Greczek, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

    Arielle Lasharn Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, PA

    Jessica L. Green, BSEd in Music Education, Waldorf, MD

    Magdalene Ann Green, BA in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Mikayla Rose Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, State College, PA

    Natori Lois Angela Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Effort, PA

    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, PA

    Alexis Anne Greene, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, PA

    Leia Jane Greenhalgh, BA in Psychology, Landenberg, PA

    Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Finance, Lansdale, PA

    Jacob Robert Gregan, BS in Communications Media, Oxford, PA

    Mark Christopher Greggi, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Northern Cambria, PA

    Samuel Adam Gregoire, BA in History, Frederick, MD

    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, PA

    Leila M. Gregory, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monongahela, PA

    Gabriel Brian Gresko, BA in Criminology, Loretto, PA

    Sierra Lake Grguric, BS in Geology/Environmental, West Lebanon, PA

    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Griffin, BA in Psychology, Doylestown, PA

    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Ericka L. Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, PA

    Joshua Griffith, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Indiana, PA

    Madison Paige Griffith, BA in Criminology, Home, PA

    Thomas Michael Griffith, BS in Communications Media, Cherry Tree, PA

    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA

    Olivia Rose Grim, BSEd in English Education, Chadds Ford, PA

    Michael Ryan Grivna, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, PA

    Sarah Rose Grmek, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Sara M. Gromley, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Ryan James Groom, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Warren, PA

    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, PA

    Ryan Thomas Gross, BSEd in Music Education, Cabot, PA

    Trent Douglas Gross, BA in Criminology, Camp Hill, PA

    Leah Elizabeth Grossman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Podiatry, Canonsburg, PA

    Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Bruce Douglas Grover, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Homer City, PA

    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla Renee Grube, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Doral Grundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Nicholas William Gruschow, BA in Economics, Blakeslee, PA

    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, PA

    Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, PA

    Stephen Spencer Gula, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shelby Nicole Gulden, BS in Marketing, Hanover, PA

    Zachary Gulden, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Hanover, PA

    Miranda Lynn Gulnac, BA in Psychology, Waterford, PA

    Justice Gum, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Brett Gummo, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, PA

    Mikaela Alexis Gursky, BS in Marketing, Fleetwood, PA

    Tyler John Gustafson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Latrobe, PA

    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, PA

    Kristen Angel Gylling, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

    H

    Jennifer L. Haacke, BS in Nursing, Telford, PA

    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, PA

    Morgan Elizabeth Haas, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA

    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Thomas Anthony Habgood, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, PA

    Frank Alexander Hacko, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver, PA

    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, PA

    Jacob A. Haggerty, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mariah Leigh Haggerty, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, New Cumberland, PA

    Raysean Jamir Hagins, BS in Athletic Training, Morrisville, PA

    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Catasauqua, PA

    Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, BS in Management/General, Bamako, Mali

    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, PA

    Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, PA

    Alexander B. Haines, BFA in Music Performance, Dubois, PA

    Kyle Duane Haines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Corsica, PA

    Morgan Lee Hainsey, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, PA

    Colin Alexander Hale, BA in International Studies, Washington, PA

    Hannah N. Hale, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Zelienople, PA

    Michael Paul Hale, BSEd in Music Education, Mineral Point, PA

    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, PA

    Chyna V. Haley, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shamokin, PA

    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd in Music Education, Homer City, PA

    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael Robert Hall, BS in Hospitality Management, State College, PA

    Nigel Brenden Hall, BS in Communications Media, Bradfordwoods, PA

    Regine J. Hall, BS in Marketing, BS, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Tahj Jaqori Markhe Hall, BS in Marketing, Ambler, PA

    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, PA

    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Altoona, PA

    Abigail Debera Hallmark, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Erie, PA

    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

    Sheridan Connor Hamill, BA in English/Film Studies, Birdsboro, PA

    Kenyatta Nori Hamlin, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, PA

    Austin Scott Hamm, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, PA

    Alexander David Hammer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BA in Psychology, Pottsville, PA

    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, PA

    MacKenzie Mitchell Hammond, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Madeline Kay Hammond, BS in Nursing, Hanover, PA

    Shadawn L. Hammons, BA in International Studies, McKeesport, PA

    Marissa Ann Hanchey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Jenna Nicole Haniotakis, BA in Criminology, South Park, PA

    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Elisabeth Hankinson, BA in Asian Studies, Narberth, PA

    James Thomas Hanley, BA in Criminology, Delmont, PA

    Raegan Lee Hanna, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd in Music Education, Military - Pacific

    Cassandra Leigh Haraschak, BA in Criminology, Elverson, PA

    Courtney Lynn Harbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, PA

    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD

    Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, PA

    Brittney Harencame, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA

    William Earl Hargrove, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Sterling Harmon, BA in Sociology, Fairview, PA

    Jeffrey Tyler Harnish, BS in Marketing, Duncannon, PA

    Joshua William Harper, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA

    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Waterford, PA

    Catherine E. Harris, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, PA

    Juanita Lanay Harris, BS in Athletic Training, Uniontown, PA

    Jesse Adam Hart, Unclassified, Latrobe, PA

    Blaine Michael Harteis, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Summerhill, PA

    Emily Ann Harteis, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA

    Shannon Patrice Hartigan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Babylon, NY

    Andrew Alan Hartman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, PA

    Aria Christiane Hartwig, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Butler, PA

    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA

    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samir Mahmoud Hasabou, BS in Management/Operations

    Cassidy Rae Hatten, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Kinsey Leelyn Havener, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Tyler Hawker, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, PA

    Abigail Diem Hawkins, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, PA

    Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA

    Christopher T. Hayes, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Blawnox, PA

    Dominique Lanee Hayes, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Norristown, PA

    Krystal Hazlett, BA in History, Altoona, PA

    Kimberly Ada Hazzard, BA in Psychology, Darby, PA

    Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, PA

    Amy Beth Heckman, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Woodward, PA

    Danielle Nicole Heckman, BFA in Art Studio, Reynoldsville, PA

    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saxton, PA

    Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, PA

    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/Energy Management, Carlisle, PA

    Amy L. Heggenstaller, BS in Hospitality Management, Liverpool, PA

    Angela S. Heidenthal, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, PA

    Delaney J. Heinle, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Justin Dale Helfferich, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Meagen E. Helmlinger, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Ringwood, NJ

    Maddison Lynn Helsel, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

    Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Kody Lee Hemke, BS in Marketing, Butler, PA

    Maddison M. Hendricks, BSEd in Music Education, Sodus, NY

    Benjamin James Henigin, BSEd in Music Education, Derry, PA

    Anne Marie Hennessey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Downingtown, PA

    Allyson Blair Henry, BA in Biology, Manheim, PA

    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, PA

    Erin Christine Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carrolltown, PA

    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Benedict, PA

    Kaylyn Elizabeth Henry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, White Oak, PA

    Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, PA

    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lewistown, PA

    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, PA

    Sean Damir Henry, BA in Criminology, Willow Grove, PA

    Brooke Lindsay Hepler, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Ford City, PA

    Kacee P. Herbert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Management/General, Tarentum, PA

    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, PA

    Anna Marie Hermann, BS in Management/General, Marion Center, PA

    Julia Kathryn Hernandez, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Yeslli Ann Hernandez-Camacho, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Afton Leigh Herring, BA in Music, Creekside, PA

    Lindsay Anne Herring, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Creekside, PA

    Zackary Louis Herrle, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, West Alexander, PA

    Jacqulynn Sue Hershberger, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Jordan Lee Hershberger, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA

    Seth A. Hershberger, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ford City, PA

    Tessa Malynn Hershberger, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Crystal Spring, PA

    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, PA

    Scott Christopher Hess, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Erie, PA

    Kaitlyn Noelle Hetzlein, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Amanda Dean Hewitt, BS in Hospitality Management, Freeport, PA

    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA

    Ryan Andrew Hewitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

    Erik J. Hicks, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA

    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, PA

    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA

    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, PA

    Erin Rose Hilderbrand, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, PA

    John Hilditch, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Indiana, PA

    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, PA

    Crystal L. Hilko, BS in Disability Services, Murrysville, PA

    Abbey Mae Hill, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, PA

    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, CT

    Cassandra Elizabeth Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Melissa Tacie Hill, BA in Criminology, Montoursville, PA

    Nailah S. Hill, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Blair Ann Hillegass, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Florence, PA

    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, PA

    Gwen C. Himes, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Temple, PA

    Bridgette Anne Hine, BA in History, Shamokin, PA

    Kristen Dawn Hines, BS in Nursing, Brockway, PA

    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bradley Hitchcock, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Allison Grace Hittie, BA in Computer Science, Berlin, PA

    Yi Ling Ho, Unclassified, Hualien, Taiwan

    Michael Anthony Hoare, BS in Finance, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jamie Lynn Hockenberry, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Nanty Glo, PA

    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA

    Kady Nicole Hodge, BS in Hospitality Management, Falls, PA

    Kayla Nicole Hodge, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA

    Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, BSEd in Music Education, West Mifflin, PA

    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, PA

    Maria A. Hoge, BS in Management Information Systems, Venetia, PA

    Dillon John Hogg, BA in History, Adrian, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, PA

    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Stevie Lynn Holecz, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Luke G. Hollander, BS in Marketing, Royal Palm Beach, FL

    Anastasia Lynn Hollen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, PA

    Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Duncannon, PA

    Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, PA

    Alexis McKayla Holman, BS in Communications Media/Media Production BS, Murrysville, PA

    Kyle David Holmes, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, PA

    Addison Mitchell Holyfield, BSEd in Music Education, Garrett, PA

    Samantha Victoria Homic, BS in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kimberly M. Hooven, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Malvern, PA

    Kalie M. Hoover, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Patton, PA

    Krysta Marie Hoover, BS in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA

    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Nicole Rose Hoover, BS in Nutrition, Verona, PA

    Bradley Michael Hoppel, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Patton, PA

    Melissa A. Horak, BA in Psychology, Lords Valley, PA

    Ryan Thomas Horchar, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Blairsville, PA

    Laura Rutherford Horne, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Derek J. Horton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, PA

    Cory Matthew Hotchkiss, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Charles Houck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Tyler Jon Houck, BA in Criminology, Clymer, PA

    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Denton Joshua Hough, BA in Psychology, Acme, PA

    Alec Christopher Howard, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, South Williamsport, PA

    Brett A. Howard, BS in Finance, New Florence, PA

    Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA

    Jackson T. Howard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emilee M. Howells, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Ernest, PA

    Alicia Marie Hower, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Rawan Mohmed Howsawi, BS in Accounting

    Ashley N. Hoyle, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health, Latrobe, PA

    Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, PA

    Rylee Mae Hribovski, BA in Criminology, Holland, PA

    Dalton M. Hrinya, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Brockway, PA

    Shu Hao Hsu, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan

    Sheng-Yu Huang, Unclassified, Taipei City, Taiwan

    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Export, PA

    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, PA

    Jamie Leigh Hudgins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Boiling Springs, PA

    Benjamin Robert Hudock, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Trey J. Hudock, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Greensburg, PA

    Megan Hope Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA

    Jordan Lee Hudzicki, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, PA

    Brady Matthew Huff, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, PA

    Ian J. Hufford, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cristopher Michael Hughes, BS in Finance, Zelienople, PA

    Hannah Kathleen Hughes, BA in Psychology, Duncansville, PA

    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, PA

    Nicholas Chase Hulbert, BS in Management/General, Newtown Square, PA

    Jarrod E. Hull, BS in Hospitality Management, West Sunbury, PA

    Jenna Marie Hull, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA

    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Bohal, France

    Olivia Christine Humes, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA

    Jonathan Kelvin Hunte, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Pocono, PA

    Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica M. Hunter, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, BS in Disability Services, Burke, VA

    Anabelle Leigh Huntington, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Benton, PA

    Jordan Lee Huntzinger, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Ethan Paul Hurst, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Edis Huseinagic, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Amanda Leigh Huss, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lincoln University, PA

    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Richanda Lynne Hyder, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, York, PA

    I

    Michael David Iacovino, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Jessica Nichole Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, PA

    Theresa H. Illo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lancaster, PA

    Chika B. Iloanusi, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Addison Muir Imbrie, BS in Chemistry, Bethel Park, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, MD

    Jacklyn Marie Ingram, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA

    Devynn Chrysandra Ireland, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Clearfield, PA

    Ciara Danielle Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, PA

    Deja Monet Irwin, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jason Hawkes Ishoy, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Nabiha Binte Islam, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA

    Arlene Grace Ivory, BFA in Music Performance, Ashville, PA

    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, PA

    J

    Kevin R. Jack, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Chantz D. Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, Penn Hills, PA

    Collin Wayne Jackson, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Kearys Lamont Jackson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Shelagh Jackson, BS in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Brandon J. Jacobs, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Eagle, PA

    Samantha Rochelle Jacobs, BA in Anthropology, Hughesville, PA

    Rocio Jaimes Cruz, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kennett Square, PA

    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, PA

    Brianna Grace James, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Indiana, PA

    Dana James, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Scranton, PA

    Theodore Monroe James, BS in Management/General, Freeport, PA

    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, PA

    Victoria A. Janke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Denver, PA

    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA

    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA

    Casey Marie Jarding, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA

    Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA

    Ashley N. Jashinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA

    Sherryll J-C Jeanite, BS in Respiratory Care, Reading, PA

    Taylor Nicole Jeannette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Ellwood City, PA

    Nycier Joseph S Jefferson, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Devin Erich Jeffries, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Moon Township, PA

    Samantha Paige Jenkins, BS in Human Resource Management, Gaithersburg, MD

    Jessie Kathleen Jennings, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Lock Haven, PA

    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, PA

    Colleen M. Jervis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Kenny Jesko, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Belle Vernon, PA

    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hancheng Jiang, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Kimberly Lynn Jimenez, BS in Nursing, Saylorsburg, PA

    Yi Jin, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Ezabella Maria Jioio, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Greensburg, PA

    Bela Andras Jobb, BSEd in Music Education, Strattanville, PA

    Samantha Ann Jobe, BSEd in Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA

    Sara Nicole Jobes, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Macungie, PA

    Melissa Paige John, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Evans City, PA

    Courtnee Nichole Johns, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Melanie Johns, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Penn Run, PA

    Alaura Cierra Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, PA

    Austin Richard Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Indiana, PA

    Caroline Roslyn Johnson, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, DC

    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing

    Dominique Lakayla Johnson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Johnson, BS in Finance, Centreville, VA

    Mareshet Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Willow Grove, PA

    Morgan K. Johnson, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Jiajie Johnson, BS in Nursing, Enola, PA

    Sarah Victoria Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, VA

    Sniya Aaliyah Johnson, BA in Theater, Philadelphia, PA

    Taylor Michelle Johnson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Yardley, PA

    Timothy Brandon Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Trafford, PA

    Tyler Maree Johnson, BFA in Art Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, PA

    Chelsea Lynne Johnston, BA in Biology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christian Michael Jones, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, PA

    Jenna Amelia Jones, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Derry, PA

    Kendall A. Jones, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Larry K. Jones, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Madeleine D. Jones, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Indiana, PA

    Michael Dewayne Jones, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Paul M. Jones, BA in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, PA

    Steven Adam Jones, BS in Management/Operations, Blairsville, PA

    Taylor Lashawn Jones, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cassondra Sue Jordan, BA in Psychology, Jefferson, OH

    Jocelyn Nicole Jordan, BS in Respiratory Care, Monessen, PA

    Kathryn Jean Jordan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Salix, PA

    Kylee Richelle Joseph, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Boswell, PA

    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Michael E. Joyce, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wexford, PA

    Janet Juarez, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA

    Alysa Leigh Judy, BS in Nursing, Manassas, VA

    Anthony Scott Juhasz, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Birdsboro, PA

    Nicholas Antonio Juliana, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Boiling Springs, PA

    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, PA

    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA

    Kelly Marie Jusits, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harleysville, PA

    K

    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, PA

    Anthony M. Kadunce, BS in International Business, Douglassville, PA

    Samantha Lynn Kahle, BA in English/Writing Studies, Curllsville, PA

    Abbey R. Kainz, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caitlin Joelle Kalgren, BA in Theater, Dubois, PA

    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Erie, PA

    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, PA

    Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Fiona Pereruan Kalu, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Gathoni Kamau, BA in Psychology, Murang'A, Kenya

    Arend Patricia Kaminsky, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, PA

    Liam R. Kane, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Thomas Baguma Kanyarusoke, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Jonathan Michael Andrew Karabin, BA in Computer Science, Ford City, PA

    Jonathan Aloysius Karcher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Brianna Paige Karenbauer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, West Sunbury, PA

    Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden

    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, PA

    Cody Andrew Kasper, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, PA

    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Germantown, MD

    Jonathan Theodor Kaufman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA

    Morgan Ann Kaupas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jamison, PA

    Bonnie Anna Kautzman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Castle, PA

    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

    Alexander N. Kavounas, BS in Marketing, Macungie, PA

    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, PA

    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, VA

    Alexandra M. Keegan, BS in Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA

    Morgan P. Keeno, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA

    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, PA

    Tori Ann Kehley, BS in Nursing, Pottsville, PA

    Andrew Nicholas Keiter, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Dakota N. Keith, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Kwame Tyrone Keith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Accounting, Jamestown, PA

    Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley Meagan Kelly, BS in Disability Services, Friedens, PA

    Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Glen Rock, PA

    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christian James Kelly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Gibsonia, PA

    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, PA

    Kimberly Nicole Kelly, BS in Interior Design, Coatesville, PA

    Sarah Kelly, BS in Interior Design, Springdale, PA

    Zachary Daniel Kelly, BA in Criminology, Buffalo, NY

    Kendall Jane Kelsey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Huntingdon, PA

    Blaine Michael Kendall, BS in Communications Media, Delran, NJ

    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Kennedy Nicole Kengor, BS in Marketing, Royersford, PA

    Tara M. Kenna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Church Hill, MD

    Brock Lane Kennedy, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Kittanning, PA

    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA

    Carolyn Ann Kenyon, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, PA

    Brandon C. Kephart, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Osceola Mills, PA

    Sierra Nicole Kepner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Reading, PA

    Christopher Gregory Keppel, BS in Management/Operations, Wind Gap, PA

    Brett William Kerchner, BS in Accounting, York, PA

    Clare Elizabeth Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Monica M. Kerlin, BS in Nursing, Derry, PA

    Madison Leigh Kerr, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Jacob M. Kerstetter, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewistown, PA

    Carissa Jean Kessler, BSEd in English Education, Ernest, PA

    Alexander J. Ketchell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gibsonia, PA

    Ahmed Abdulkader Khoj, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems BS, Makkah, Saudi Arabia

    Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA

    Nathaniel D. Kiehm, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Ellsworth, ME

    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Burke, VA

    Danielle Leanne Kieser, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, OH

    Amanda Elaine King, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA

    Caleb N. King, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, East Brady, PA

    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Ethan Xavier King, BS in Marketing, Braddock, PA

    Holly Alice King, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, PA

    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    William Flynn King, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Alan Kinger, BS in Accounting, Bethel Park, PA

    Nicole Marie Kinjerski, BA in Psychology, Fairfield, PA

    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA

    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, PA

    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Penndel, PA

    Megan Nicole Kirby, BA in Criminology, Hookstown, PA

    Noel Marie Kirchner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA

    Emily Nachel Kirk, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Aimee Lucille Kirsch, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Clymer, PA

    Bailey Lynae Kiser, BS in Athletic Training, New Alexandria, PA

    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA

    Nichole Rose Klapchar, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA

    Liam Thomas Kleckner, BSEd in Music Education, Catasauqua, PA

    Cody L. Kleffel, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Blandon, PA

    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA

    Kyle Richard Klimchock, BA in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA

    Alexis R. Kline, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, PA

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Kline, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, PA

    Michael Edward Klingensmith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Kloes, BS in Management Information Systems, Butler, PA

    Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Alexander Knaby, BA in English/Writing Studies, Grove City, PA

    Sarah M. Knapp, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA

    Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Henrietta, NY

    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, PA

    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Nathan D. Knepp, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA

    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology, Allentown, PA

    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA

    Erica L. Kniseley, BS in International Business, Crofton, MD

    Kyle Timothy Knisely, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Red Lion, PA

    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, PA

    Maxwell Joseph Knott, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA

    Rachel Knott, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hermitage, PA

    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, PA

    Kayla Lynn Knupp, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA

    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, PA

    Amber Rai Kocak, BA in Psychology, Irwin, PA

    Hailey Ann Koch, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Rebecca Cathleen Koch, BA in Theater, State College, PA

    Hayley M. Kocyan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, PA

    Aleah Rose Koerbel, BA in Psychology, Valencia, PA

    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kathryn Suzanne Kohl, BSEd in Early Childhood Ed, BSED, Kittanning, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, PA

    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, PA

    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, PA

    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, PA

    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Plains, PA

    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, MD

    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd in Spanish Education, Jermyn, PA

    James P. Konesky, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrew Russell Konieczny, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA

    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, VA

    John Michael Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Stephen Joseph Kopczyk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Alex Blake Kopera, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hastings, PA

    Alexis Nicole Kopylcheck, BA in English/Writing Studies, Trafford, PA

    David A. Kornish, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Allison Park, PA

    Sara Eleanor Korzuch, BS in Biochemistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, PA

    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, PA

    Renee E. Kostas, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sydney Claire Kostelac, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon John Kostyrka, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA

    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, PA

    Mikaela Arielle Kovalewski, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Berwick, PA

    Matthew Scott Kovaloski, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Randall Allen Koziel, BS in Athletic Training, Mahaffey, PA

    Misha L. Kozikowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Apollo, PA

    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, PA

    Hayden J. Kramer, BSEd in Music Education, James Creek, PA

    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, PA

    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA

    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA

    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, PA

    Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, PA

    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, PA

    Ashley Susan Krick, BS in Nursing, Reading, PA

    Tegan Kriebel, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Dylan Joshua Krieger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hanover, PA

    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, PA

    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Human Resource Management, Gettysburg, PA

    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Lauren Kromer, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA

    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, PA

    Sarah M. Kronket, BS in Marketing, McMurray, PA

    Aleah Marie Krug, BA in Theater, Nicktown, PA

    Karissa Ann Kubiczki, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Canonsburg, PA

    Ericka Paige Kubik, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Katrina Elizabeth Kudla, BS in Nursing, Moon Township, PA

    Abigail Anne Kugel, BS in Marketing, Renfrew, PA

    Kayla Kuhni, BS in Finance, Ambridge, PA

    Joseph Henry Kukula, BSEd in English Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jake P. Kulchinsky, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Kelly A. Kumetis, BS in International Business, Reynoldsville, PA

    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, PA

    Jennifer Nichole Kunkle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA

    Madison Starr Kunst, BFA in Music Performance, Kittanning, PA

    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, PA

    Maggie Florence Kushner, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Shamokin, PA

    Renee Carol Kusnir, BSEd in English Education, Ford City, PA

    Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Meghan Elizabeth Kutzavitch, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA

    Heather A. Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Winchester, VA

    Colin M. Kytchak, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greenville, PA

    L

    Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, PA

    Abigail Marie LaBue, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA

    Jessica Marie Labuski, BA in Criminology, Shelocta, PA

    Elizabeth Kaitlyn LaCarte, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Charleroi, PA

    Ryan Joseph LaCoe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hershey, PA

    Khaled Abdullah Lafi, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ellizabeth Margaret Lahm, BSEd in Music Education, Cranberry Township, PA

    Maria Savina LaMagna, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Cherry Tree, PA

    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Lauren Ashley Lamar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology, Stoystown, PA

    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA

    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, PA

    Jordan Lorraine Landis, BSEd in Special Education, BSED, Windsor, PA

    Katelyn Ann Lane, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baden, PA

    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, NY

    Anna L. Lang, BSEd in English Education, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, PA

    Kayla Elizabeth Lang, BS in Nursing, McKees Rocks, PA

    Morgan Ashley Lang, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Camp Hill, PA

    Elizabeth L. Langford, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, PA

    Lauren Michelle Langham, BS in Nutrition, Lucernemines, PA

    Allison Adeline Langley, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, PA

    Morgan Brittany Lanser, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Narvon, PA

    Alexa Lynne LaPeruta, BS in Communications Media, Lititz, PA

    Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, PA

    Trisdyn Rayna Lapping, BS in Accounting, Waynesburg, PA

    Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA

    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA

    Jeffery Thomas Larkin, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Kristen Larkin, BS in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA

    Grant Thomas Larnerd, BA in Criminology, Sandy Hook, CT

    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA

    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, PA

    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, PA

    Madeline Wilhelmina Lathroum, BS in Nursing, Dallastown, PA

    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA

    Stephanie Patricia Lauble, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

    Nicole Jean Lavallee, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cochranville, PA

    John David LaVan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production BS, Marion Center, PA

    Alaina M. Laverick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, PA

    Alexa Ann Lavery, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Portage, PA

    Courtney V. Lawhorne, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Patrick MacKenzie Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole Theresa Lawson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Richboro, PA

    Sophia Lawson Hellu, Unclassified, Helsinki, Finland

    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, PA

    Casey Nicole Layton, BSEd in Art Education, Cheswick, PA

    Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, PA

    Tiffany Ngoctran Le, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Harleysville, PA

    Cassandra Ann Leach, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithsburg, MD

    Megan Rose Leach, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Tiffany Marie Leamer, BA in Art/Studio, Cherry Tree, PA

    Kirkley Miranda Lear, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mount Union, PA

    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology, Coopersburg, PA

    Dan David Lebo, BSEd in Music Education, Greensburg, PA

    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, PA

    Hsin Jou Lee, BFA in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan

    Jaykyun Lee, BS in Accounting, Hauppauge, NY

    Jonathan Seonwoo Lee, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Falls Church, VA

    Julie A. Lee, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kyeong Min Lee, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, NJ

    Kaitlyn Marie Leech, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Vandergrift, PA

    Joshua Daniel LeFever, BS in Finance, Conestoga, PA

    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA

    Robert Patrick Lehman, BS in Communications Media, Windber, PA

    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, PA

    Devin Jacob Leitner, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Coraopolis, PA

    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, PA

    Olivia Jade Leitzel, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Danielsville, PA

    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Malvern, PA

    Emily Ann Lemire, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Aliquippa, PA

    Kaitlyn Ann Lenahan, BA in Criminology, Ivyland, PA

    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in International Studies, Pine Grove, PA

    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BA in Art/History, West Chester, PA

    Jessica Ellen Lenze, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Nathan Torres Leon Guerrero, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems BS, Douglassville, PA

    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, PA

    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Swissvale, PA

    Ryan Joseph Lesik, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA

    Rachel Michelle Leskowsky, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies BS, Dallas, PA

    Cassandra Marie Leso, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shamokin Dam, PA

    Sarah Yardley Lessing, BS in Nursing, Bridgewater, NJ

    Laynie Marie Letofsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Morgantown, PA

    Allie Marie Letso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Heilwood, PA

    Mekenzie Anna Letso, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Patton, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Levan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sinking Spring, PA

    Stacey S. Leverette, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Megan Anne Lewandroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA

    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homestead, PA

    Grace Elizabeth Lewis, BA in Biology, Erie, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, PA

    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, PA

    Victoria Alexus Lewis, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Derry, PA

    William Andrew Lewis, BS in Communications Media, South Fork, PA

    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Chia-Ying Li, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

    Haocheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Kaisong Li, BS in Accounting, Meishan, China

    Sicheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Wanyi Li, BS in Accounting, Leshan, China

    Yulin Li, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianyang, China

    Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Paula Lynn Lieb, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Recreation and Leisure BSED, Shelocta, PA

    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Corsica, PA

    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA

    Shelby Morgan Lightcap, BS in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA

    Holly Nicole Lightner, BSEd in Music Education, Shelocta, PA

    Sadie Ann Lightner, BS in Hospitality Management, Ebensburg, PA

    Devin Michael Limberg, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA

    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Taryn Alyssa Linder, BSEd in English Education, Burgettstown, PA

    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, PA

    Kaitlin A. Link, BS in Accounting, Hellertown, PA

    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Patton, PA

    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, PA

    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, PA

    Olivia V. Lipnic, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, PA

    Molly C. Lipovsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Manor, PA

    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morrisdale, PA

    Shane Edward Lisowski, BS in Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA

    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

    Megan Lee Little, BA in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA

    Mollie Ann Little, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Graceton, PA

    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Lu Liu, BS in Accounting, Luzhou, China

    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, PA

    Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Llewellyn, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Hummelstown, PA

    Damon Malik-Martel Lloyd, BS in Athletic Training, Abingdon, MD

    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Lloyd, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Edinboro, PA

    Tyler Paul Lloyd, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Tarentum, PA

    Elizabeth Lobov, BS in Natural Science, Warrington, PA

    Melissa K. Lockard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenmoore, PA

    Alexis Shireen Lockaton, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA

    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, PA

    Lindsey N. Lockhart, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Waterford, PA

    Amanda Julia Lohr, BA in Psychology, Stoystown, PA

    Dante Christian Lombardi, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, PA

    Alec Tracy Londino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakdale, PA

    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA

    Colter Everett Long, BA in Music, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Darian Bean Long, BS in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Emma Long, BS in Athletic Training, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Nicollette C. Long, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Victoria Jane Long, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, PA

    Ziping Long, BS in Management/General, Zigong, China

    Jamie Marie Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, PA

    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, PA

    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, PA

    Gabriella Brooke Lonzo, BS in Management/Prof Land Res Mgmt, Greensburg, PA

    Adliani Milagros Lopez, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    John Gregory Lopez, BS in Hospitality Management, Uniontown, PA

    Nancy Lopez Sosa, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Kennett Square, PA

    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, PA

    Marsha D. Loscar, BS in Management/Operations, Gipsy, PA

    Victoria A. Louder, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Josephine Jean Lougee, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, PA

    Ryan Jeffrey Louther, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, PA

    Kendall Jordan Loviscky, BS in Nursing, State College, PA

    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, PA

    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, PA

    Vincent Lowerre, BS in Communications Media, Butler, PA

    Kiani Yalit Lozada-Ortiz, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Chaoyang Lu, BS in Finance, Baotou, China

    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, PA

    Jennifer R. Lucas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

    Samantha W. Lucas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA

    Joseph Tyler Luchini, BS in Marketing, Saint Marys, PA

    Michael Aaron Luchini, BA in Criminology, Schnecksville, PA

    Ian Christopher Luddy, BA in Criminology, Venetia, PA

    Bryant Phillip Ludwiczak, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Kensington, PA

    Evan Richard Ludwig, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Northern Cambria, PA

    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Luke, BA in Sociology, Ford City, PA

    Nicki Marie Lukehart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Shelocta, PA

    Gina M. Lupinetti, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, PA

    Bransyn Luke Luther, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Dubois, PA

    Alexis P. Lutz, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Portage, PA

    Samantha L. Lutz, BS in Disability Services, Bethlehem, PA

    Megan Nicole Lydic, BA in Psychology, Penn Run, PA

    Camden Neil Lydick, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA

    Dayna Michele Lyle, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Dubois, PA

    Ryane Elizabeth Lynch, BS in Nutrition, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Brandon Weinert Lynd, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, PA

    Melanie Ann Lynd, BS in Nursing, Hatboro, PA

    Markece Kameel Lyner, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, PA

    Hannah Renee Lynn, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA

    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, PA

    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Fallon Marie Lyons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA

    M

    Taiyi Ma, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Jon Austin Mabon, BA in International Studies, Home, PA

    Gabrielle Wednesday MacChirole, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Hellertown, PA

    Acacia Leanne Macey, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA

    Madison Nicole MacHarsky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Fairfield, PA

    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Alexis Rae Machi, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karen A. Mack, BS in Accounting, New Florence, PA

    Katie Lambert Mack, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA

    Trevor Xavier Mack, BS in Management/General, Ashburn, VA

    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Mathematics, Shavertown, PA

    Mikayla Nicole MacNeill, BS in Nursing, Frederick, MD

    Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, PA

    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Diamond Emerald Madison, BS in Biochemistry, McClellandtown, PA

    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, PA

    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Leah Marie Magalich, BA in Criminology, Robinson, PA

    Cristian Magana, BS in Marketing, West Grove, PA

    Shabunam Magar, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Randy Thomas Magaruh, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Warrington, PA

    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd in English Education, Langhorne, PA

    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln Univ, PA

    Yvonne Mahl, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, PA

    Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, PA

    Jensen C. Maines, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Clearfield, PA

    Rachel Lynn Maletto, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA

    Jessamyn Rose Malia, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Rochester Mills, PA

    Marissa Marie Malloy, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Farrell, PA

    Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, PA

    David Nicholas Maly, BS in Accounting, Erie, PA

    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, PA

    Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Snellville, GA

    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA

    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Anna B. Manges, BA in Biology, Indiana, PA

    Sophia M. Manges, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Nicholas Samuel Mangieri, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA

    Angelina Marie Manning, BS in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Elizabeth Renee Mannion, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Amy Grace Manofsky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Brett Paul Marabito, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Seward, PA

    Bailey Louise Marasti, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, McKees Rocks, PA

    Montserrat Marchant Aguilera, Unclassified, Vina del Mar, Chile

    Adam Charles Marcinek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA

    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Luke Brady Marcinko, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, PA

    Briana Lillani Marin, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Vincent Carmine Marino, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Breinigsville, PA

    Laura Nicole Marinos, BS in Biology, Brownsville, PA

    Payton T. Markijohn, BA in Music, West Springfield, PA

    Tyler William Markle, BS in Hospitality Management, Dover, PA

    Morgan M. Markloff, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Kylea Rasheen Marks, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Mitchell Edward Markunas, BS in Biology, Indianola, PA

    Katherine Ruth Marodi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bentleyville, PA

    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Nicholas Gerard Marofsky, BS in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA

    Christopher Jacob Marquart, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, West Chester, PA

    Alison Teresa Marron, BS in Nursing, Parkville, MD

    Taylor Paige Marrone, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Shohola, PA

    Heather Ann Marsh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nicktown, PA

    Andrea Marie Marshall, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

    Ashley Nicole Marshall, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Bailey Elizabeth Marshall, BA in Art/Studio, Aliquippa, PA

    Brianna M. Marshall, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, PA

    Diana Elizabeth Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, PA

    Hannah Olivia Marsonek, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA

    Allison Nicole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA

    Annalise E. Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Emma Marie Martin, BS in Interior Design, Wrentham, MA

    Gabrielle Joy Martin, BS in Nursing, Howard, PA

    James A. Martin, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, MD

    Larissa Marie Martin, BS in Nursing, Hershey, PA

    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, PA

    Natalie Rae Martin, BS in Athletic Training, Sarver, PA

    Shelby Nichole Martin, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Andrew Joseph Martinelli, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Anais Martinez, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Guadalupe Martinez, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, PA

    Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, PA

    Angela Rachel Martoccio, BS in Respiratory Care, Levittown, PA

    Michael Mattingly Martone, BS in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Jessica R. Marut, BS in Marketing, Painesville, OH

    Baylee Marie Marvich, BS in Nursing, Sutersville, PA

    Elizabeth H. Masi, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Bear Creek Township, PA

    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, PA

    Emily Alexandra Mason, BS in Marketing, Monroe Township, NJ

    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA

    Antonella Mastroianni, BA in Criminology, Schenectady, NY

    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, PA

    Jillian Paige Mathews, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Accounting, South Fork, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Matt, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, PA

    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, MD

    Brooke Ashley Matthews, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, PA

    Mitchell Tyler Matthews, BSEd in Music Education, Lewistown, PA

    Mina Elida Matuizek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sarver, PA

    Tessa Marie Matulis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Levittown, PA

    Derrick L. Maultsby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Jackson Alexander Maurer, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Christina Marie Mauro, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Philadelphia, PA

    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, PA

    Nicholas William Mays, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Northern Cambria, PA

    Benjamin Michael Mazenko, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Colver, PA

    Victoria E. Maziarz, BS in Biology, Spring City, PA

    Caleb Scott McAdoo, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penn Run, PA

    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chalfont, PA

    Mariah Ann McCaffrey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA

    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Kittanning, PA

    Cailin B. McCarthy, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Harrisburg, PA

    Meghan Kathleen McCarthy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leesburg, VA

    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, PA

    Logan Richard McChesney, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Washington, PA

    Margaret Lee McChesney, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA

    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Lea McClain, BA in Psychology, Ingomar, PA

    Cierra Ellen McClary, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Aaron Scott McClelland, BA in Criminology, Cecil, PA

    Ryan A. McClintock, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Waterford, PA

    Amanda Elizabeth McCloskey, BS in Disability Services, Venetia, PA

    Jillian K. McCloskey, BS in Nursing, Venetia, PA

    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warren, PA

    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, OH

    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, OH

    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, PA

    Kenzie Anne McCombs, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Evans City, PA

    Mary Grace McConnell, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA

    Alexa Lee McCoog, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, PA

    Christopher Michael McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA

    Lani Michealine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shaelyn Marie McCormick, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, PA

    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Gregory Paul McCracken, BA in Philosophy, Blairsville, PA

    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA

    Bridget Ms McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, PA

    Meghan K. McCreary, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Craig McCreight, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, PA

    Madison Rose McCully, BSEd in Art Education, Smicksburg, PA

    Megan Alia McCunn, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Lynn McCurdy, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Saint Marys, PA

    Jessica L. McDanel, BSEd in Art Education, West Decatur, PA

    Melanie Amber McDaniel, BA in Psychology, Seven Valleys, PA

    Kristin Marie McDeavitt, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Boyers, PA

    Devin Jennifer McDermott, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA

    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, PA

    Erika Jasmine McDonald, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Mifflin, PA

    Shannon Rose McDonald, BA in Sociology/Human Services, East Smithfield, PA

    Colin Patrick McDonough, BSEd in English Education, Harrison City, PA

    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Elizabeth A. McElhaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

    Hale Steven McEllis, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Sydney Paige McFarlane, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Cody Edward McFeaters, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA

    Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Waynesboro, PA

    Jenna C. McGarr, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA

    Brandon R. McGavitt, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA 

    Michael James McGee, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Quakertown, PA

    Brandon Lee McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Ashley Nichole McGough, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, PA

    Oona Patricia McGovern, BS in Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA

    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA

    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ambridge, PA

    Courtney Linn McHugh, BS in Management/Operations, Hummelstown, PA

    Sean Luke McIntosh, BS in Geology/Environmental, Duncansville, PA

    Chelsey Marie McKee, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Stephanie Marie McKee, BS in Management/General, White Oak, PA

    Madelyn Marie McKeever, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Allesandra Marie McKelvey, BS in Respiratory Care, Ellwood City, PA

    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Sprankle Mills, PA

    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Woodlyn, PA

    Meghan Barbara McLaughlin, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Beaver, PA

    Paige Nicole McLaughlin, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Scottdale, PA

    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, PA

    MacKenzie Rae McMackin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saint Marys, PA

    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, PA

    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, PA

    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dunmore, PA

    Nathanael Kris McNutt, BS in Communications Media, Creekside, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cole Thomas McSwaney, BS in Human Resource Management, Mars, PA

    Kelly Colleen McWilliams, BS in Management/Operations, Export, PA

    Lillian A. McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, MD

    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Exton, PA

    Anna E. Mechling, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Russell Britt Mechling, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Uniontown, PA

    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, PA

    Justin David Meckley, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Ellen Medzhibovsky, BS in Nursing, Holland, PA

    Allie Julia Megahan, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Valencia, PA

    Brittany Taylor Mego, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA

    Silvana Mehinagic, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Erie, PA

    Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology, Port Matilda, PA

    Micaela Lease Meinert, BA in Criminology, Zelienople, PA

    Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, PA

    Michele Ann Meli, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Elderton, PA

    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Julia Veronica Mello, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Bethlehem, PA

    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA

    Lily Mellott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    John Marshall Melnyk, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Douglassville, PA

    Marie Ida Mencher, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Rina J. Mendoza, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seven Fields, PA

    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, PA

    Kendra Nicole Mengle, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Reading, PA

    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, PA

    Anastasia Sofia Menovich, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, PA

    Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Sarver, PA

    Sara H. Merritt, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Leanne Merryman, BS in Biology, Osceola Mills, PA

    Kathleen A. Mest, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Alburtis, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Meterko, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, PA

    Justin M. Metz, BS in Marketing, Denver, PA

    Caroline Amelia Meyer, BA in Criminology, Rockville, MD

    Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Morgan P. Meyers, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, PA

    Katharine Joy Michael, BA in Psychology, Landenberg, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Michaels, BA in Psychology, Ligonier, PA

    Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Leeah Michelle Michalides, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, MD

    David Michael Micik, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Johnstown, PA

    Jonah Matthew Mientkiewicz, BFA in Music Performance, Waterford, PA

    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology, Coal Center, PA

    Kaitlin Emma Mihelcic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Johnstown, PA

    Bryan Joseph Mikitko, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BA in Psychology, Claysville, PA

    Shannon Marie Mikus, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gibsonia, PA

    Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, PA

    Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, PA

    Shannon Faith Miles, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, PA

    Sierra Alyse Miley, BS in Nutrition, East Greenville, PA

    Abigail K. Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Johnstown, PA

    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Spring Grove, PA

    Alanna Susan Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA

    Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA

    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA

    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, PA

    Breanna Renee Miller, BS in Human Resource Management, Monongahela, PA

    Brianne Marie Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, McKees Rocks, PA

    Brooke Eileen Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA

    Caitlyn Marie Miller, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Cameron Jonathan Miller, BA in Criminology, Dysart, PA

    Deanna M. Miller, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Devon Linda Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA

    Emily Jean Miller, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Mahaffey, PA

    Emily S. Miller, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, PA

    James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ

    Jennifer Nicole Miller, BS in Nursing, Kingston, PA

    Jodi Maria Miller, BA in Criminology, Hawley, PA

    Katherine Chase Miller, BA in Anthropology, Warsaw, IN

    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, PA

    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Greenville, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Miller, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Melanie Nicole Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA

    Morgan Miller, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA

    Phillip Stanley Miller, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ebensburg, PA

    Rycki Rashaan Miller, BS in Marketing, Easton, PA

    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA

    Shane Aaron Miller, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, East Petersburg, PA

    Christopher Andrew Milligan, BS in Marketing, Shavertown, PA

    Quinn Joseph Milligan, BS in Accounting, Downingtown, PA

    Jaden A. Millorino, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, PA

    Shane Austin Mills, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Greencastle, PA

    Ekaterina Minchenkova, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mytishchi, Russia

    Brick Madison Minich, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Bethlehem, PA

    Claire Catherine Minick, BS in Interior Design, Punxsutawney, PA

    Patrick R. Minnick, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

    Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA

    Ryan Anthony Minniti, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Homer City, PA

    Danielle Catherine Mintz, BA in Psychology, Montgomery, NY

    Marisa Lee Mioduski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, North Versailles, PA

    Alyssa Marie Miscioscia, BS in Nursing, Spring City, PA

    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, PA

    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA

    Sierra Michelle Misko, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, PA

    Bryana Nicole Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical

    Jacqueline Spencer Mitchell, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Media, PA

    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, North Wales, PA

    Friedrich Edward Mittelstadt, BS in Marketing, Joinville, Brazil

    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, PA

    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, MI

    Danielle Nicole Moffa, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA

    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media, Lebanon, PA

    Brittany Celeste Mogollon, BSEd in Music Education, Hastings, PA

    Wahhaj Mohammadhussain, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA

    Rebecca Lynne Mohar, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Southwest, PA

    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, PA

    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dubois, PA

    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Reston, VA

    Natalie Joe Molnar, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Josiah James Monardo, BA in International Studies, Ligonier, PA

    Derek Richard Moneta, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, PA

    Hannah Cecelia Monk, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA

    Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Management Information Systems, Greensburg, PA

    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, PA

    Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA

    Sua Moon, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Cheonan, Republic of Korea

    Jessica Lynne Moore, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd in Music Education, Horsham, PA

    Kylie Alexis Moore, BA in Criminology, Bloomingburg, NY

    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, PA

    Mary Catherine Moore, BS in Nursing, Yardley, PA

    Daniela Monserrat Morales Sanchez, BA in Political Science, West Grove, PA

    Connor Michael Moran, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Patrick James Moran, BS in Accounting, Langhorne, PA

    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, VA

    Lisa Moreland, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Angela Marie Moretti, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA

    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, PA

    Emily L. Morgan, BA in International Studies, New Bloomfield, PA

    Kelly Marie Morgan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Shelby Lynn Morgan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesburg, PA

    Rachael Danae Morgart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, PA

    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, PA

    Chad Edward Morris, BS in Accounting, Butler, PA

    Ernest Benjamin Morris, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coraopolis, PA

    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, PA

    Kristen M. Morris, BS in Interior Design, Everett, PA

    Jada Tyeesha Morrison, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Kristen Elizabeth Morrow, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Adrian Scott Morvik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Emily Kristen Moser, BA in Psychology, Oakmont, PA

    Erin L. Moser, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Paxinos, PA

    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, PA

    Arlene G. Moteelall, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Quakertown, PA

    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pitcairn, PA

    Philip Anthony Mottillo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Meadville, PA

    Matthew Anthony Mowad, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Easton, PA

    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, MD

    Nicole Erin Moyer, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, PA

    Skylar L. Moyer, BFA in Music Performance, Kutztown, PA

    Madinah Mubarak, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Indiana, PA

    Ishaaq I. Muhammad, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA

    Liana Maria Muia, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, PA

    Macy Lauren Mularski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Katlyn MacKenzie Mullaney, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, West Chester, PA

    Lauren Ashley Mullen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA

    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, PA

    Melissa Anne Mullen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Chester Springs, PA

    Gregory M. Mumau, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Marie Munion, BS in Marketing, Oakmont, PA

    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA

    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Alexandra Lee Murphy, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carrolltown, PA

    Evan Patrick Murphy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA

    Jamie Katherine Murphy, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, PA

    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, PA

    Cicely Rachel Murray, BA in Art/Studio, Avella, PA

    Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, PA

    Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, PA

    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, VA

    Kayla Ann Musselman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Claysburg, PA

    Michelle Marie Musselman, BS in Nutrition, Ambler, PA

    Raed Abdullah Mutair, BA in Political Science, Indiana, PA

    Victoria Rose Mutzel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

    Kailee Nicole Myers, BA in Psychology, Waterford, PA

    Katie Mae Myers, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Science, Washington Boro, PA

    Matthew Gerald Myers, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greencastle, PA

    Rebecca Ruth Myers, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, PA

    Nicole Myrtle, BS in Biology, Lehighton, PA

    N

    Tiffany Ann Naccarato, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McKeesport, PA

    Taylor N. Nace, BS in Human Resource Management, Columbia, PA

    Marielle Katherine Nackley, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Brynne Kathleen Nagy, BSEd in Music Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Victoria Lin Nalbone, BSEd in Art Education, York, PA

    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, BS in Human Resource Management, Creekside, PA

    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, PA

    Alexis Eva Nash, BS in Human Resource Management, Johnstown, PA

    Leandra Janet Nash, BA in History, Scranton, PA

    Joseph Edward Nasuti, BS in Communications Media, Frederick, MD

    Paul Nathaniel, BS in International Business, Johnstown, PA

    Leah Ann Natushko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Peckville, PA

    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA

    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, PA

    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, PA

    Hannah Clare Nawrocki, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA

    Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, PA

    Hannah G. Nearpass, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Willow Grove, PA

    Paige Kelsey Neidrich, BS in Nursing, Clarks Summit, PA

    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Finance, West Friendship, MD

    Bryn C. Nelson, BS in Nursing, Denver, PA

    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, PA

    Stevie L. Nemetz, BSEd in Music Education, Brownsville, PA

    Amber Elizabeth Nerlich, BS in Accounting, Franklin, PA

    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, PA

    Lauren R. Neubert, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah J. Neumann, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Export, PA

    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Brianna Nicole Newman, BA in Criminology, Norristown, PA

    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, PA

    Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, PA

    Kiernan McCrea Newman, BA in Psychology, Gettysburg, PA

    Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Fairport, NY

    Shawn Lee Newpher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, PA

    Madeline Elizabeth Newsome, BS in International Business, Kintnersville, PA

    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, PA

    Emily Vi Nguyen, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, PA

    Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, MD

    Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd in English Education, York, PA

    Susannah Renee Nickas, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Shawn Alan Nicklow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ruffs Dale, PA

    Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spring Mills, PA

    Jacob Benjamin Wilson Nieto, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Enola, PA

    Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, PA

    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd in Music Education, Toms River, NJ

    Jillian Nicole Niro, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Belle Vernon, PA

    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA

    Julia Rose Nitchman, BS in Marketing, Murrysville, PA

    Katherine Ann Nixdorf, BA in Spanish, Export, PA

    Devin Alexander Nock, BS in Management Information Systems, Canonsburg, PA

    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Canonsburg, PA

    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, PA

    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA

    Elissa Corrine Nolte, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, PA

    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA

    Olivea Elizabeth Norris, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, PA

    Paige Landry Norton, BA in Criminology, Exeter, PA

    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA

    William A. Noullet, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Austin Novak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Chelsea Marie Novotny, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Williamsport, PA

    Deanna Nowakowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bluffton, SC

    Allyson Rae Null, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Johnstown, PA

    Brandon Anthony Nulph, BS in Finance, Evans City, PA

    Dayany Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Grove, PA

    Olivia Rose Nupp, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    O

    Abigail Malyn Obenski, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Slatington, PA

    Haleigh Grace O'Brien, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA

    Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, PA

    Amber Rae O'Connell, BS in Athletic Training, Thornton, PA

    Ciarra Lynn Oden, BA in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA

    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA

    Kody Michael Ofsanko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hollsopple, PA

    Michal Ogrodniczuk, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stroudsburg, PA

    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, NY

    Matthew John Ohara, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, PA

    Taylor James O'Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, PA

    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA

    Megan Marie O'Kain, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, PA

    Josiah Chukwudi Okehie, BS in Nutrition, East York, PA

    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, PA

    Tore Okland, BS in Finance, Kolnes, Norway

    Emilie Mari Okopal, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, PA

    Hannah J. Oldham, BA in Psychology, Sidman, PA

    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA

    Greg Michael Olechovski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Margaret Catherine Olin, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, New Holland, PA

    Damon Aasim Oliver, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Bensalem, PA

    Michael John Ondik, BA in Criminology, Port Matilda, PA

    Laura K. Onuska, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver, PA

    Jacob Robert Opalka, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Julianne Opalka, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA

    Jamison Opfar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Finleyville, PA

    Julie Lynn Opferman, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    William Nicolas Oplinger, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Kensington, PA

    Anthony Andrew Oravec, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Olivia A. Oravec, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Kelsea N. Oravic, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA

    Alexander Thomas Orefice, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Venetia, PA

    Ashley E. Orewiler, BS in Communications Media, Hanover, PA

    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media, Pottsville, PA

    Alexis Orlowski, BS in Human Resource Management, North Apollo, PA

    Alexa N. Orr, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Aston, PA

    Stephanie Lynn Orris, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, PA

    Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, PA

    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Yulisa Oseguera Lopez, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Kennett Square, PA

    Mitchell Paul O'Shell, BS in Finance, Freeport, PA

    Danielle R. Oshetsky, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Bentleyville, PA

    Greg A. Osmon, BS in Hospitality Management, Sharon, PA

    Cory Michael Osterwise, BA in Art/Studio, Wexford, PA

    Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, PA

    Megan Elizabeth Ott, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Chambersburg, PA

    Olivia C. Ott, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Rachel Christine Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, PA

    Heather Mary Lenaye Ottenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, PA

    Bria Nichole Otwell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, PA

    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in International Studies, Erie, PA

    Evani Sherrelle Outterbridge, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA

    Halle Christina Owens, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    P

    Alexis Lynn Pacek, BA in Criminology, New Alexandria, PA

    Nathalie Y. Paczes, BA in Psychology, Saylorsburg, PA

    Sierra Maria Padezan, BA in Criminology, North Versailles, PA

    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Allentown, PA

    Samantha Jo Pagana, BS in Marketing, Williamsport, PA

    Heather Janelle Page, BA in Psychology, Clarks Summit, PA

    Ryan Edward Page, BSEd in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarina Elizabeth Pajalich, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Newfoundland, PA

    Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA

    Andrew Wilson Palmer, BA in History, Rockville, MD

    Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA

    Julia Elizabeth Pampalone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA

    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA

    Yu Wen Pan, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

    Zhixuan Pan, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, PA

    Jedediah Tucker Pancoast, BS in International Business, Homer City, PA

    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, PA

    Kyjae Anjail Pannell, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA

    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA

    Allegra Julianne Pantoni, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn Jeannette Paolillo, BS in Human Resource Management, New Kensington, PA

    Nicole Mary Papadoplos, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Derek James Papakie, BA in Economics, Brush Valley, PA

    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA

    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, PA

    Jacqueline Brianna Pardee, BS in Nursing, New Florence, PA

    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, PA

    Meghan Anne Parker, BA in Psychology, Rome, PA

    Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, OH

    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA

    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Tyler William Parrey, BA in Criminology, Hershey, PA

    Morgan L. Parris, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Altoona, PA

    Amanda Jiselle Parrish, BS in Accounting, Dysart, PA

    Alex James Parson, BA in Psychology, Ridgway, PA

    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Oakdale, PA

    Seth Gerald Partner, BSEd in Music Education, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jake A. Pascarella, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems BS, Monroeville, PA

    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA

    Danielle Kathleen Pascuzzo, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Tyler D. Pashley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blue Bell, PA

    Symone Madison Paskowski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA

    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA

    Alexander Dell Patch, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, State College, PA

    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, PA

    Aaron M. Patchin, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, PA

    Tejalben Ashishkumar Patel, BS in Hospitality Management, Ahmedabad, India

    Katelyn Marie Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Cochranville, PA

    Sarah Ann Patrick, BSEd in Art Education, Patton, PA

    William Christopher Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, PA

    Alexandra Rose Patterson, BA in History, West Chester, PA

    Benjamin S. Patterson, BS in Finance, Beaver Falls, PA

    David Reed Patterson, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA

    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, PA

    Zachary Guy Patterson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Cody Wayne Pattison, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Washington, PA

    Melissa Nicole Paul, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Blue Bell, PA

    Jordan Nicole Pavelka, BS in Marketing, Scottdale, PA

    Cody Alexander Pavlik, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Elizabeth, PA

    Marissa Jane Pavlik, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coplay, PA

    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, PA

    Cameron Tyler Peace, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Washington, DC

    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Timothy Lynn Pearce, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA

    Ryan Richard Peat, BS in Human Resource Management, North Huntingdon, PA

    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, PA

    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, PA

    Stacy Michelle Peel, BS in Management/General, Cherry Tree, PA

    Lauren Marie Peightal, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Bridget Margaret Pelosi, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Yardley, PA

    Kyle Robert Pensa, BS in Nursing, Clearwater, FL

    Michelle Perel, BS in Marketing, Lansdale, PA

    Olivia D. Perez-McGill, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Johnsonburg, PA

    Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA

    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Hope, PA

    Rebecca Jeanine Perkins, BS in Interior Design, Clifford Township, PA

    Ryan G. Perrin, BA in Criminology, Falls Creek, PA

    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Jane Peterman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Valencia, PA

    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, PA

    Alexandra Marie Peters, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, PA

    Bryce A. Peters, BA in Computer Science, Lancaster, PA

    Haylee Marie Peters, BS in Finance, Somerset, PA

    Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Wilcox, PA

    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA

    Holley Peterson, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Nickolas Adam Peterson, BS in General Studies, Export, PA

    Sophia M. Peterson, BA in Theater, Lewisburg, PA

    Carly Lynn Petney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gallitzin, PA

    Alysa Lynn Petrik, BS in Nursing, Hookstown, PA

    Janet E. Petrino, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA

    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, NJ

    Aubrey Ann Petruso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA

    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, PA

    Nathan Duc Thuan Pham, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily L. Philbrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Jamestown, PA

    Brandon Matthew Philistine, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Krystal Ej Phillip, BS in Hospitality Management, Randallstown, MD

    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, PA

    Agatha Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Oxford, PA

    Alexis Ann Phillips, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Brianna Nicole Phillips, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA

    Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hali D. Phillips, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sydney Hope Phillips, BS in Disability Services, Punxsutawney, PA

    Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, BS in Accounting, Baldwin, NY

    Alexa Christine Piacquadio, BA in Criminology, Stephens City, VA

    John Cody Pianka, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, PA

    Joshua D. Piatt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, PA

    Julia Ryan Pickar, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hamburg, PA

    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, PA

    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, PA

    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, PA

    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Elise M. Pinter, BS in Biology, Coraopolis, PA

    Anton Pinto, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Landisville, PA

    Tarah Lynn Pipchok, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, PA

    Tiffany Lynn Piper, BS in Accounting, Loyalhanna, PA

    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Presto, PA

    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology, Jackson, MI

    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Matthew John Pitts, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Place, BS in Finance, Athens, PA

    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, PA

    Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems, Venetia, PA

    Heidi L. Plant, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Wexford, PA

    Karen A. Plate, BS in Communications Media/Media Production BS, Doylestown, PA

    Brighton Graham Plauger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Glen Burnie, MD

    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, PA

    Leah Nicole Plowman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Vintondale, PA

    Raegan M. Plowman, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA

    Garrett Arthur Plue, BA in History, Charlotte, NC

    Rachel E. Poffenberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mercersburg, PA

    Narhari Pokhrel, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Polansky, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA

    Anthony Christian Polaski, BS in Natural Science, Millersville, PA

    Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA

    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, PA

    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA

    Mitchell Mathew Pollino, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Alexis Julia Pollock, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Bairdford, PA

    Sally Seanna Pollock, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA

    Aubrey Marie Polochak, BS in Interior Design, Central City, PA

    Julia Nicole Pondolfino, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Tobyhanna, PA

    Emily Marie Pope, BA in Psychology, Freedom, PA

    David Joseph Popek, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA

    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA

    Carly Jo Popson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, PA

    Caitlin Sue Porter, BS in Hospitality Management, Shippensburg, PA

    Hailey M. Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Porter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Scottdale, PA

    Eric Michael Potosky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA

    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, PA

    Shelby Rose Povlick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA

    Nicole Lee Powell, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Shilow Aubrey Pranke, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Valleys, PA

    Lauren Marie Prasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, PA

    Dafni Da'shelle Pratt, BS in Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexandria Celine Prentice, BA in Criminology, Verona, PA

    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, NJ

    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, PA

    Siena Rose Previte, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Margaret Rose Price, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physicians Assistant, Glenshaw, PA

    Delani Renee Priester, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rimersburg, PA

    Leanna Nicole Prinkey, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allport, PA

    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, VA

    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla N. Prough, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Altoona, PA

    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, PA

    Brittany L. Prugh, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Commodore, PA

    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, PA

    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, PA

    Austin John Pudliner, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Johnstown, PA

    Christopher A. Puffenbarger, BA in Political Science, Greencastle, PA

    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Arielle J. Pullett, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA

    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, PA

    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Catherine Lee Putt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, PA

    Rebecca Christine Puzo, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chatham, NJ

    Q

    Mu Qiao, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Connor Nicolas Quarles, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Indiana, PA

    Lindsay Queer, BS in Marketing, Baden, PA

    Nicolette Marie Querry, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Kittanning, PA

    Haley N. Quidetto, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, PA

    Jannell Kayla Quint, BA in Psychology, Burke, VA

    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd in English Education, Ambler, PA

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Black Lick, PA

    Jessica Noel Radcliffe, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Spring City, PA

    Sarah Radich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kaitlin Mae Radle, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Mount Holly Springs, PA

    Nicole Alexandra Rado, BA in Sociology, Saltsburg, PA

    Brandon Howard Rager, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA

    Chelsea Nicole Rager, BS in Disability Services, Homer City, PA

    Zachery Alexander Raible, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fenelton, PA

    Alex Ronald Rainey, BS in Athletic Training, Vandergrift, PA

    Taylor Leeann Rainey, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA

    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology, Bloomsburg, PA

    Allison Marie Rakocy, BSEd in Music Education, Enola, PA

    Sherma Ramakrishnan, BA in International Studies, Washington, DC

    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, PA

    Nicholas M. Ramirez, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA

    Kaelyn Ann Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, North East, PA

    Amanda M. Ramsey, Unclassified, Naperville, IL

    Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, PA

    Daniel Anthony Ranieri, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, PA

    Tessa J. Rankin, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Creekside, PA

    Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA

    Cody Lee Rathke, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Orbisonia, PA

    Derek Blaise Ratkus, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, PA

    Teirsa O. Ray, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA

    Katherine Leona Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    John O. Rea, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Brett William Rebuck, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Paxinos, PA

    Kristin M. Reda, BFA in Art Studio, Beaver Falls, PA

    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, MD

    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, PA

    Ryan A. Redilla, BA in Economics, Seward, PA

    Brittany Lynn Redmond, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Portersville, PA

    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

    Amber J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, PA

    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, PA

    Gabrielle Anne Reed, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Selinsgrove, PA

    Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, Shillington, PA

    Tyler Aaron Reed, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA

    Amanda Marie Rees, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, DE

    Gage Foster Reesman, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lewistown, PA

    Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, PA

    Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, PA

    Keianna Linettee Reid, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Makayla Mia Kalene Reid, BS in Nursing, Port Royal, PA

    Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Felton, PA

    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA

    Jonathan Edward Reilley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hatboro, PA

    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, MD

    Kaitlyn McGowen Reilly, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Exton, PA

    Rebecca-Lynn W. Reinert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fleetwood, PA

    Melissa Reinhardt, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pennington, NJ

    Raquelle Lynn Reinheimer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kyle Edward Reinsburrow, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA

    Emily H. Reisz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Andrew J. Reitlinger, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA

    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, NJ

    Megan T. Rengers, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, PA

    James R. Rescinito, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, PA

    Colleen Elizabeth Resutko, BS in Marketing, Valencia, PA

    Jesse James Retallack, BS in Finance, Apollo, PA

    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Russell, PA

    Kaleb Daniel Retzer, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, PA

    Laira Rose Reuscher, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Saint Marys, PA

    Ashley S. Reynolds, BS in Marketing, Mount Jewett, PA

    Hallie L. Rhen, BA in Art/History, Dauphin, PA

    Hannah N. Rhine, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, BS, Nanty Glo, PA

    Hunter Neal Rhine, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Dubois, PA

    Kane Thomas Rhinehart, BS in Communications Media, Loganton, PA

    Joseph Tyler Rhoades, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA

    Delaney Elise Rice, BS in Management/General, Oakdale, PA

    Jaclyn Virginia Rice, BS in Human Resource Management, Perkasie, PA

    Hannah Jeannette Rich, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Myerstown, PA

    Hannah Marie Richards, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Carlisle, PA

    Kirsten E. Richards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Needmore, PA

    Alexander Douglas Richardson, BS in Communications Media, New Market, MD

    Claire Elizabeth Richardson, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oswego, NY

    Jenna Lee Richardson, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, PA

    Kyrstan Leann Richardson, BS in Hospitality Management, Sidman, PA

    Megan A. Richardson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Nadine L. Richcreek, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA

    Andrew E. Richey, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Warminster, PA

    Tayler Rae Ricketts, BS in Respiratory Care, Wexford, PA

    Megan Nicole Rickrode, BS in Interior Design, Chambersburg, PA

    Gabrielle Ricupero, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Allison Elizabeth Rife, BS in Geology/Environmental, York, PA

    Lakyn Riggie, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, PA

    Carmen Paige Riggle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rural Valley, PA

    Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Adeline Grace Riley, BA in Theater, Boiling Springs, PA

    Troy Carl Rimer, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA

    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Haley Ann Rinker, BS in Nursing, Jersey Shore, PA

    Margaret Frances Rintelman, BS in Nursing, Williamsport, PA

    Isaiah C. Rippy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    John Morgan Risinger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, PA

    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA

    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Louise Ritzel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Erie, PA

    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monroeville, PA

    Mia Rose Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sayre, PA

    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA

    Williem Lawrence Rizer, BS in Mathematics, Blairsville, PA

    John R. Rizzo, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, PA

    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA

    Daniel J. Roan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bellefonte, PA

    Abigail Sue Roberts, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Hollsopple, PA

    Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, PA

    Senovia Keia Roberts, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Angela Evelina Robin, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, PA

    Ariel Marie Robinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, PA

    Brittany Nicole Robinson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Cadi E. Robinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Waynesboro, PA

    Devon P. Robinson, BA in Psychology, Morrisville, PA

    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, NJ

    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, PA

    Kate Elizabeth Robson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Operations, New Market, MD

    Paige Morgan Rocco, BS in Nursing, Perryopolis, PA

    Samantha Rose Rocco, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Hastings, PA

    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, PA

    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nathan Edward Rodkey, BS in Management/Operations, Wrightsville, PA

    Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Philadelphia, PA

    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, PA

    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BS in Biology, Oxford, PA

    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, PA

    Rebecca Abigail Rodriguez, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA

    Rawley Noel Roebuck, BA in Asian Studies

    Shannon Marie Rogers, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethlehem, PA

    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, PA

    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, PA

    Ashley Raeann Rok, BS in Athletic Training, Salix, PA

    Raven R. Roland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Vandergrift, PA

    Monica L. Roman, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA

    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, PA

    Mary Elizabeth Romeo, BS in Communications Media, York, PA

    Matthew C. Romig, BA in History, Slatington, PA

    Gina Marie Roncher, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Jonathan Glenn Rorabaugh, BS in Accounting, La Jose, PA

    Madeleine T. Rosa, BA in English/Language Studies, Corona, CA

    Brandon Jesus Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sharon, PA

    McKenzie Lee Rose, BS in Marketing, Fairview, PA

    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA

    Danielle J. Rosenberger, BA in Asian Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Kelsi Lynn Rosh, BA in Psychology, Ulster, PA

    Alena Mae Ross, BS in Interior Design, Lewisberry, PA

    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, PA

    Dyshaya Sabree Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA

    Hali Monae Ross, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Justice Gabrielle Ross, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, PA

    Mackenzie Layne Ross, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC

    Sydney Cameron Ross, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Greensburg, PA

    Kierstyn Leanne Rossi, BA in Psychology, Bensalem, PA

    Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA

    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA

    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Richard F. Roth, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, PA

    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA

    Kevin Patrick Rounds, BS in Finance, Latrobe, PA

    Annalyssa Roush, BS in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA

    Palmer S. Rovins, BA in Biology, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Communications Media, Harleysville, PA

    Kane Michael Rowland, BS in Marketing, Middlebury Center, PA

    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nursing, Olney, MD

    Matthew Thomas Ruane, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA

    Peter Michael Rubash, BS in Natural Science, Pittsburgh, PA

    Charles John Rudisill, BS in Marketing, Bridgeville, PA

    Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, PA

    John Ryan Rudzki, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    Ashley Nichole Rummell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Alexis Lee Runner, BS in Management/General, Morrisville, PA

    Lauren Christine Ruokonen, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Greensburg, PA

    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, PA

    Taylor D. Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Celine Aubrey Rupp, BS in Disability Services, Revloc, PA

    Casey G. Rupprecht, BS in Nutrition, Horsham, PA

    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA

    Kirsten Elizabeth Rush, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Canonsburg, PA

    Brooke L. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Landisburg, PA

    Katelyn Marie Ryan, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Clearfield, PA

    Olivia Inez Ryan, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Patrick Nolan Ryan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Mia Nicole Rymer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA

    S

    Sosanna M. Saad, BA in Biology, Lansdale, PA

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, PA

    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, VA

    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Emily Ann Sagwitz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA

    Evan Christopher Salak, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA

    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, PA

    Rachel Elizabeth Salera, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, PA

    Jeremy Thomas Salm, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lower Burrell, PA

    Emily Rose Saluga, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA

    Alexis Dae Salvay, BS in Nursing, La Belle, PA

    Brett Daniel Sammarco, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA

    Joseph Stephen Sample, BA in Theater, Erie, PA

    Andrea M. Sanders, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, PA

    Louisa Clara Sanders, BS in Communications Media, Seward, PA

    Chris Leticia Sanjuan, BA in Anthropology, Gettysburg, PA

    Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA

    Anthony Dametrius Santana, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Francesca Jule Santell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA

    Cassandra Stryker Santiago, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Media, PA

    Nicolette Santiago, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Porsha Leeann-Marie Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, PA

    Christina Maria Santillo, BS in Management/General, Carnegie, PA

    Rachel Nicole Santillo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Carnegie, PA

    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, PA

    Timothy J. Sappol, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA

    Daulton Daniel Sarver, BS in Management/Operations, Chambersburg, PA

    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Blairsville, PA

    Kylie Rachel Sassaman, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA

    Elizabeth A. Saupe, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA

    Brooke Ashley Saxinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Penn Hills, PA

    Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily P. Sayler, BS in Accounting, Meyersdale, PA

    David Mark Saylor, BSEd in Music Education, Davidsville, PA

    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd in Art Education, Cherry Tree, PA

    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, MD

    Christian Michael Scanga, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, PA

    Brooke A. Scarfo, BS in Accounting, Washington, PA

    Natalie Victoria Scassera, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA

    Alyssa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, PA

    Christopher Alan Schaedel, BS in Hospitality Management, Naples, FL

    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA

    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Slippery Rock, PA

    Christopher Hayes Schaeffer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA

    Kara Lynn Schaertel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA

    Bridgette Schaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Hatboro, PA

    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Matthew Gregory Scharf, BS in Marketing, Center Valley, PA

    Rochelle Rae Schawl, BS in Hospitality Management, Templeton, PA

    Joseph August Scheiber, BSEd in Music Education, New Eagle, PA

    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, PA

    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Zachary L. Schlegel, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pen Argyl, PA

    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, PA

    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, PA

    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Jersey Shore, PA

    Alexandria Lynn Schmidt, BS in Interior Design, Sayre, PA

    Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA

    Matthew James Schmitt, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cherokee Rae Schneider, BS in Human Resource Management, Saint Marys, PA

    Meghan Corrine Schneider, BS in Athletic Training, Lake Geneva, WI

    Nicole Ann Schneider, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA

    Hanna Lynn Schofield, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA

    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, PA

    Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA

    Megan Rachael Schrader, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA

    Hannah Kate Schrecengost, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, PA

    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA

    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA

    Adam David Schrider, BS in Hospitality Management, Biglerville, PA

    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, PA

    Kenneth Andrew Schroeder, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Meredith Lee Schrufer, BA in Psychology, West Lawn, PA

    Katherine Anne Schulties, BS in Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Eleanor Esther Schultz, BA in Anthropology, Cochranville, PA

    Allison Bittner Schumacher, BS in Communications Media, Myersville, MD

    Alexis Elizabeth Schwartz, BS in Nursing, Cheswick, PA

    Alaina Anna Schwarz, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, BS, Leechburg, PA

    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, PA

    Shaina Marie Sclesky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, PA

    Dayle Riley Scott, BS in Nursing, Apollo, PA

    Dyquan S. Scott, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA

    Laura Elizabeth Scott, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Indiana, PA

    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Marketing, Imperial, PA

    Brock Mitchell Scurpa, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA

    Carl Joseph Scutti, BS in Management Information Systems, Havertown, PA

    Kathryn Marie Seale, BS in International Business, Doylestown, PA

    Alyssa Nicole Seaman, BS in Finance, Loretto, PA

    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, PA

    Brittany June Searight, BS in Marketing, Export, PA

    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE

    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA

    Katelyn Ann Sebastian, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, PA

    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, MD

    Angela Rose Sedota, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Brittney Marie Seevers, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA

    Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Northumberland, PA

    Connor Jane Seidel, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reading, PA

    Courtney Michele Seitzinger, BS in Interior Design, York, PA

    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA

    Matthew Thomas Sella, BS in Athletic Training, Washington, NJ

    Kristofer Gaston Seminario, BS in International Business, Tyrone, PA

    Sina Semsar, BA in English/Writing Studies, Leesburg, VA

    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, MD

    Juliana Senyk, BSEd in Music Education, Blakely, PA

    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Scott David Serafin, BS in Management/General, Northern Cambria, PA

    Anna Jane Serfass, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA

    Samantha Ann Seroka, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Giovanni Pietro Serrapere, BS in Biology, Jeannette, PA

    Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, PA

    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, PA

    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Damascus, MD

    Caleb Bryan Seyler, BS in Accounting, Howard, PA

    Will Avery Seymour, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA

    Dominique M. Sgobba, BS in Human Resource Management, Madison Township, PA

    Bethany Shabe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Cheyenne Lynne Shaffer, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Saltsburg, PA

    Jessica S. Shaffer, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, PA

    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Shelocta, PA

    Luke Robert Shaffer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA

    Paul Peter Shaloka, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, PA

    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, PA

    Nathan P. Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA

    Samuel Allen Shank, BS in Management Information Systems, New Paris, PA

    Wyatt Elliott Shank, BSEd in English Education, Indiana, PA

    Braydon Andrew Sharbaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA

    Hayley Lynn Sharon, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leechburg, PA

    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, PA

    Garrett Douglas Sharp, BS in Geology/Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA

    Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Anne Shaw, BA in Theater, Grove City, PA

    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, PA

    Daniel Rieser Shawl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blue Bell, PA

    Cameron Taylor Shay, BS in Nursing, Selinsgrove, PA

    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA

    Kristy Anne Shearer, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Cranberry Township, PA

    Caitlyn H. Sheehan, BS in Nursing, Loretto, PA

    Molly Marie Sheerin, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA

    Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA

    Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA

    Dominique M. Shepherd, BS in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, PA

    Alexander John Sherrow, BS in Geology, Greensburg, PA

    Allyson Nichole Sherry, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA

    Jeremy Michael Shestack, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, McMurray, PA

    Xiaofu Shi, BS in Management Information Systems, Chengdu, China

    Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Souderton, PA

    Tanner J. Shick, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Vandergrift, PA

    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, PA

    Jazmin Aubreanna Shields, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA

    Mara D. Shields, BS in Marketing, Newton Hamilton, PA

    Tyler Cameron Shingleton, BA in Criminology, Freedom, PA

    Samuel Jay Shipman, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Courtney Jean Shipton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA

    Courtney Lynn Shirley, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Apollo, PA

    Nathan Russell Shirley, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Ronald Allen Shirley, BA in History, Creekside, PA

    Morgan E. Shockley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Yardley, PA

    Katrina C. Shoemaker, BA in Anthropology, Manheim, PA

    Leigh Ann Shoemaker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA

    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA

    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

    Emily Lauren Shook, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, BS in Communications Media, Milton, PA

    Frank Jerome Shor, BA in Criminology, Weatherly, PA

    Renee Elizabeth Short, BSEd in Music Education, Blairsville, PA

    Charles Randolph Shotton, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Leesburg, VA

    Travis Brent Shoup, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Seward, PA

    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA

    Brady Patrick Shriver, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA

    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ariel E. Shultz, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cherry Tree, PA

    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, PA

    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Emily Grace Shultz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, PA

    Tyler Charles Shultz, BA in History/Pre-Law, Normalville, PA

    Payton Jennifer Shuman, BSEd in English Education, Catawissa, PA

    Chloe Aidan Shupe, BS in Marketing, Apollo, PA

    Jacob Morgan Shutt, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, PA

    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, PA

    Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, PA

    Jenna E. Shymansky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, MD

    Robert H. Sickles, BS in Nursing, Penndel, PA

    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA

    Charles Richard Sidor, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA

    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in International Business, Mars, PA

    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics, Harmony, PA

    Margaret Anne Siegert, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, West Chester, PA

    Laura Andrea Silva, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA

    Jessica Morgan Simkins, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, PA

    Jonathan Lyle Simkins, BS in Communications Media, Collegeville, PA

    Sabrina Faith Simmers, BS in Marketing, Claridge, PA

    Daeva Suzanne Simmons, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Florence, PA

    Chloe Elizabeth Simms, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA

    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA

    Septima Damarius Simpkins, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA

    Fallon Ashby Simpson, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, PA

    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, PA

    Joseph Sabino Sineway, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ambridge, PA

    Paul George Singerman, BS in Physics, Apollo, PA

    Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Finance, Greensburg, PA

    Evan J. Sipos, BS in Natural Science, Delmont, PA

    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA

    Dominic A. Sisto, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, PA

    Michael Joseph Siwiec, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sydney Marie Sjostedt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, PA

    Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, PA

    Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, PA

    Lee Michael Skopp, BS in Communications Media, Derry, PA

    Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, PA

    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, PA

    Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Smallwood, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greensburg, PA

    Vincent Santino Smarra, BA in English/Writing Studies, McKees Rocks, PA

    Sarah Elizabeth Smart, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, PA

    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Glenn Edward Smathers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Kittanning, PA

    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA

    Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Management Information Systems, Phoenixville, PA

    Rachel Jane Smetak, BS in Management/Energy Management, Bolivar, PA

    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, PA

    Alexa D. Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Bethlehem, PA

    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, PA

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ligonier, PA

    Ashley Nicole Smith, BSEd in English Education, Monroeville, PA

    Benjamin Jewette Smith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, West Leechburg, PA

    Brianna L. Smith, BA in English/Writing Studies, Conshohocken, PA

    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, PA

    Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, NJ

    Cherish Janelle Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Norristown, PA

    Courtney Lenore Smith, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Monroeville, PA

    Destinee D. Smith, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA

    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, PA

    Emma Rose Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Athens, PA

    Gage Jordan Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA

    Gavin Charles Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hanover, PA

    Jacob William Smith, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jadie Marie Smith, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, PA

    Janessa Ann Smith, BSEd in English Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Jessica Erin Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blairsville, PA

    Jessica Lynn Smith, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wind Gap, PA

    Katie Jo Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Eldred, PA

    Kendra Whitney Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, PA

    Kevin Michael Smith, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA

    Kevin Richard Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, PA

    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, PA

    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, PA

    Malena Alyssandra Smith, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Marie Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Blain, PA

    Natalie Erin Smith, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA

    Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Saltsburg, PA

    Shelby Marie Smith, BS in Marketing, Kemblesville, PA

    Sophia Irene Smith, BA in English /Pre-Law, Mahaffey, PA

    Tahmir Mr Smith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, PA

    Victor Charles Smith, BA in History, Pottsville, PA

    Zachary M. Smith, BS in Marketing, Danville, PA

    Dakota Nicole Smitley, BA in Art/Studio, Charleroi, PA

    Dalton Thomas Smitley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Charleroi, PA

    Samantha Christine Smitley, BS in Chemistry, Charleroi, PA

    Kyle Andrew Smitreski, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Justin Michael Smyers, BA in Criminology, Coral, PA

    Taysia Marie Snead, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, PA

    Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

    Joshua Michael Snively, BFA in Music Performance, Glen Burnie, MD

    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA

    Marina Eileen Snowden, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Prospect, PA

    Benjamin C. Snyder, BS in Accounting, Shelocta, PA

    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, PA

    Caroline Grace Snyder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Katherine Elizabeth Snyder, BA in Psychology, Girard, PA

    Matthew Allen Snyder, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA

    Shannen Jo Snyder, BSEd in Music Education, Everett, PA

    Taylor Eileen Snyder, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, PA

    Travis Jackman Snyder, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA

    Trinity Hope Snyder, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA

    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

    Kevin Jacob Soffera, BS in Geology, Collegeville, PA

    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA

    Miranda Marie Soliday, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, New Paris, PA

    Elijah Mitchel Solley, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Montoursville, PA

    Daniel R. Solomon, BS in Interior Design, Lewistown, PA

    Kayla Nicole Solomon, BS in Nutrition, Hannastown, PA

    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, PA

    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Philadelphia, PA

    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, PA

    Andrew Joseph Somogyi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Penn Run, PA

    Evan Patrick Songer, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Montoursville, PA

    Anne Elizabeth Sorisio, BSEd in Music Education, Leechburg, PA

    Megan K. Sorton, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elizabeth, PA

    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA

    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, PA

    Priya Soundararajan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA

    Zachary Allen Spang, BA in Computer Science, Mohnton, PA

    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, PA

    Ashley May Speare, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hyde Park, NY

    Allison Paige Specht, BS in Hospitality Management, Milton, PA

    Madisen A. Speece, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA

    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Kensington, PA

    Ella Kathryn Spencer, BA in Philosophy, Havertown, PA

    Jonathan Mark Spencer, BS in Finance, Victor, NY

    Kennedy F. Spencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Emmaus, PA

    Sadie Lynn Spencer, BSEd in Music Education, Baltimore, MD

    Amberley Elizabeth Spicher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

    Keldon Craig Spicher, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA

    Brandon Gary Spicuzza, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA

    Nicholas Moe Spielman, BA in History, Indiana, PA

    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA

    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BS in Accounting, Spring Brook Township, PA

    Olivia Catherine Spratt, BS in Biology, Bellefonte, PA

    Jennifer Ann Moore Springer, BS in Management Information Systems, Latrobe, PA

    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, PA

    Haley Nikole Stamerra, BS in Marketing, Carnegie, PA

    Jessica Lee Stamper, BS in International Business, Butler, PA

    Brian Edward Stanchin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Youngstown, OH

    Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Finance, Clarion, PA

    Savannah Marie Stanley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA

    Natalie Brooke Stanton, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Hermitage, PA

    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, PA

    Audrey R. Stapleton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA

    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA

    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Somerset, PA

    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, PA

    Lauren Grace Starr, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sparks, MD

    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd in Spanish Education, Blairsville, PA

    Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, PA

    Angela L. Staudt, BS in Interior Design, Mansfield, PA

    Chelsea Lynn Stavely, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

    Kyle J. Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA

    Sydney E. Stec, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Dylan S. Steele, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, De Lancey, PA

    Olivia Grace Steele, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Jessica Paige Stehley, BS in Disability Services, Ligonier, PA

    Emily Delana Stein, BS in Interior Design, Glenshaw, PA

    Adam James Steinbring, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, PA

    Shania Hope Steinkirchner, BS in Athletic Training, Somerset, PA

    Kirsten Rae Steinmetz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA

    Tiffany Nicole Steinmetz, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA

    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, PA

    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Rossiter, PA

    Victoria Lee Sterling, BS in Nursing, Hop Bottom, PA

    Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, PA

    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, PA

    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, PA

    Braxton Duke Stetler, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Middletown, PA

    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, PA

    Luke Daniel Stevenson, BS in Finance, Mill Hall, PA

    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, PA

    Samuel Williams Stever, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, PA

    Courtney Paige Stewart, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, PA

    Gabrielle Elizabeth Stewart, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hamburg, PA

    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, PA

    Morgan J. Stewart, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Wallingford, PA

    Skylar H. Stewart, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA

    Ty C. Stewart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Bolivar, PA

    Paige Marea Stiffey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, PA

    Keith Jerome Stinnette, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA

    Destiny Stinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel K. Stirling, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Shannon Alyssa Stirling, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA

    Wyatt James Stitely, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Middletown, MD

    Katherine Renee Stivason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA

    Shae Stobert, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA

    Robert Michael Stock, BA in Economics, Bethel Park, PA

    Michaela Ellen Stockdill, BS in Nursing, Ford City, PA

    Natalie Star Stockey, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saxonburg, PA

    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, PA

    Danielle Jessica Stoffer, BSEd in Music Education, Norton, OH

    Maria J. Stolitza, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA

    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd in Health and Physical Education/Community Health, Pittsburgh, PA

    Cierra Kierstyn-Jean Stoner, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Greencastle, PA

    Danielle Stoner, BSEd in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Trafford, PA

    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, PA

    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Accounting, Freeport, PA

    Alexandra Marie Stossel, BA in Music, Hastings, PA

    Samantha L. Stossel, BA in History, Hastings, PA

    Madisen Grace Stotler, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Mercersburg, PA

    Jeremy William Stout, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Export, PA

    Mikhala Ashley Stover, BS in Nursing, Commodore, PA

    Jonah Q. Strenski, BA in Political Science, Windber, PA

    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Jaleel Dereck Strickland, BA in Psychology, Erie, PA

    Michael Patrick Strini, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA

    Tyler John Strini, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA

    Kanyya D. Stroman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA

    Morgan Lynn Strong, BA in Criminology, Irvona, PA

    Taylor Victoria Strong, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Northern Cambria, PA

    Larissa Marie Strupek, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Charles John Stull, BA in Psychology, Leechburg, PA

    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA

    Olga Stylianou, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Willow Grove, PA

    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, PA

    Paige A. Suhayda, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Aliquippa, PA

    Magdalene A. Sukala, BSEd in Spanish Education, Williamsburg, PA

    Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA

    Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Tarentum, PA

    Courtney Marie Sullivan, BS in Geology/Environmental, Butler, PA

    Garrett Michael Sullivan, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Lucas Lee Sullivan, BS in Finance, Nanty Glo, PA

    Mark Sullivan, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA

    Sarune Sumakaryte, Unclassified, Vilkaviskis, Lithuania

    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, VA

    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Erie, PA

    Joshua Forrest Sunderland, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA

    Danielle Marie Super, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, PA

    Hannah Lynn Swan, BS in Hospitality Management, Arlington, VA

    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, PA

    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Carmichaels, PA

    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, PA

    Luke A. Sweeney, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Cresson, PA

    Timothy John Sweriduk, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Warminster, PA

    Jacob Christopher Swoger, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Aliquippa, PA

    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BA in Art/Studio, New Eagle, PA

    Jena Clausner Szelong, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA

    T

    Jessica Nicole Talbot, BS in Nursing, Lititz, PA

    Alexis Briana Talton, BS in Natural Science, Coraopolis, PA

    Elizabeth Tan, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sicklerville, NJ

    Alexis Han Tang, BS in Respiratory Care, Lancaster, PA

    Qi Tang, BS in Finance, Deyang, China

    Xiaoke Tang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Fatouma Tangara, BS in Nursing, Upper Darby, PA

    Emmanuel Ndonwie Tangie, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, PA

    Olivia M. Tarman, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Red Lion, PA

    Nicholas William Tarpenning, BS in Management Information Systems, Warren, PA

    Anthony Vincent Tartaglia, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Pottstown, PA

    Alexandria Elizabeth Taylor, BA in Criminology, Scenery Hill, PA

    Caroline Anne Taylor, BS in Human Resource Management, Tyrone, PA

    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, PA

    Janay Andrea Taylor, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Easton, PA

    Jason Leon Taylor, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Karly Louise Taylor, BSEd in English Education, Apollo, PA

    Leah Blair Taylor, BS in Biology, Somerset, NJ

    Logan Cole Taylor, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, PA

    Lydia Taylor, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ligonier, PA

    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA

    Ryan Joseph Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Monongahela, PA

    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, PA

    Zachary Scott Taylor, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA

    Ashley C. Taylor-Fahnestock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bloomfield, PA

    Douglas Scott Tedrow, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Fombell, PA

    Amanda R. Telep, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Harrisburg, PA

    Ciara Marie Teliski, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Erie, PA

    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, PA

    Kristen Elaine Templeton, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Science, Rural Valley, PA

    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, PA

    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA

    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA

    Priya Thapaliya, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Brittany Ann Thatcher, BA in Criminology, Allentown, PA

    Olivia Clairmencia Thelon, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Upper Darby, PA

    Kayla Lee Thoman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA

    Anna Nicole Thomas, BFA in Music Performance, Kittanning, PA

    Carla Nikole Thomas, BS in Management/General, Lebanon, PA

    Dakota Patrick Thomas, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Punxsutawney, PA

    Hannah Renee Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Marla Faith Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Georgetown, PA

    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, PA

    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA

    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, PA

    Zachary Ryan Thompson, BA in Sociology

    Anna Marie Thornton, BS in Nutrition, Jefferson, MD

    Kayla Rachele Thrower, BA in Political Science, Portage, PA

    Caroline Lee Thuer, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA

    Hannah Elizabeth Tibbott, BS in Communications Media/Media Studies, Northern Cambria, PA

    Amanda Nicole Tiell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, PA

    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Chelsea Elizabeth Tinney, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

    Julia C. Tirpak, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA

    Krysta L. Tischio, BS in Nutrition, Verona, NJ

    Alexa Nicole Titchen, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Evans City, PA

    Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd in English Education, Coopersburg, PA

    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, PA

    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design, Brick, NJ

    Autumn Elizabeth Toki, BS in Biochemistry, Windber, PA

    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA

    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, VA

    Mikayla Walsh Tomkowski, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Alison G. Tomlin, BS in Nursing, Levittown, PA

    Courtney Nichole Toney, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA

    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethel Park, PA

    Kayla Marie Torrelli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Girard, PA

    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, PA

    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Madison Elena Torres, BS in Athletic Training, Shippensburg, PA

    Jenna Lynn Toth, BSEd in Music Education, Johnstown, PA

    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA

    Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA

    Halie M. Townley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA

    Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, PA

    Michael A. Tracy, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA

    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA

    Megan L. Travers, BA in Criminology, Richfield, OH

    Kalei A. Trbovich, BSEd in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Emily Mae Treaster, BA in Criminology, Lewistown, PA

    Lindsey Nicole Trees, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA

    Sarah Carolyn Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, PA

    Mark Anthony Tressler, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Trafford, PA

    Alexis Faith Trevorrow, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Hollsopple, PA

    Amber Michelle Trimble, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA

    Kevin A. Trinkle, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Northampton, PA

    Evan Michael Tripp, BA in Criminology, Ford City, PA

    Amber K. Trkula, BA in History, Saltsburg, PA

    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, PA

    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, PA

    Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA

    Peter Joseph Trouba, BA in Anthropology, Avondale, PA

    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd in English Education, New Florence, PA

    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, PA

    Domenica Theresa Trozzi, BS in Human Resource Management, Lower Burrell, PA

    Jessica L. Truby, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Burgettstown, PA

    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, PA

    Dalton I. Trump, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, PA

    Kenneth Lee Trush, BA in Criminology, Millvale, PA

    Taylor Mikael Trybus, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Kristal Jaclyn Trzaska, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Fairless Hills, PA

    Elizabeth Anne Tunall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Kane, PA

    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA

    Aunjah Berecia Turnbull, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Erial, NJ

    Cassandra Louise Turnbull, BS in Biology, Saltsburg, PA

    Caroline Bridget Turner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Marion Center, PA

    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, PA

    Michael Allen Turner, BS in Physics, Philadelphia, PA

    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, MD

    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, PA

    Nicole Alyse Tyger, BSEd in Music Education, Creekside, PA

    Tayonna Symone Tymous, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Monroeville, PA

    U

    Caitlin Michelle Uffelman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA

    Onyinyechi Kalu Uguru, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA

    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA

    Miranda Elizabeth Uhrig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Madison Noelle Ullman, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Oakdale, PA

    Brandon Matthew Ulshafer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Midlothian, VA

    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, PA

    Andrew Joseph Umstead, BS in Management Info Systems/Info Systems, Easton, PA

    Sadie Grace Unger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA

    Jeremy Lawrence Updyke, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA

    Courtney I. Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, PA

    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, PA

    Julia Marie Urban, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Richboro, PA

    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, PA

    Monica Ann Urbanski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, PA

    Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, PA

    Shannon Lee Urich, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Cumberland, PA

    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Beaver Falls, PA

    Scott A. Utterback, BS in Management/Operations, Warrington, PA

    Stacy L. Utzman, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    V

    Kyle Barret Valada, BA in Psychology, Ottsville, PA

    Mariana Alexandra Valenzuela, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Bogota, Colombia

    Erica Louise Valles, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Sequoia Sage Van Camp, BSEd in English Education, Kittanning, PA

    Grace N. Van Dyke, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA

    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Indiana, PA

    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aaronsburg, PA

    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, PA

    Bradley J. Vancosky, BS in Nursing, Carlisle, PA

    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

    Derek Robert Vandevort, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, PA

    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA

    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ

    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, PA

    Audreauna Mae VanPelt, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Saxton, PA

    Carly Jayne Vantine, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Freeport, PA

    Eden Elizabeth Vantries, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, PA

    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Accounting, Blackwood, NJ

    Amy L. Varner, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Mason Bennett Varner, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, PA

    Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA

    Kyle Vincent Varone, BS in Marketing, York, PA

    Clayton Atwood Vasey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Sweet Valley, PA

    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, PA

    Sara L. Vaughn`, BS in International Business, Conneaut Lake, PA

    Joslynn Brianne Veilleux, BS in Nursing, Eldred, PA

    Melina Marie Vendetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seven Fields, PA

    Joshua Francis Venesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA

    Dajon Donta Lera Veney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA

    Nicole Marie Venuti, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, PA

    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, PA

    Lydia Grace Vevers, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Tyler Jordan Vicari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Butler, PA

    Richard Thomas Vicinski, BS in Management/Operations, Bridgeville, PA

    Thane Michael Vickers, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, PA

    Genesis Victoria, BS in Natural Science, Quakertown, PA

    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA

    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, South Park, PA

    Katelyn Nichole Vigna, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA

    Haley N. Vinelli, BA in Art/Studio, Bradford, PA

    Evan M. Vink, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Chambersburg, PA

    Scott Michael Vinosky, BS in Disability Services, Summerhill, PA

    Jacqueline Anne Viscusi, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Coatesville, PA

    Kelly Ann Vith, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA

    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, PA

    Lauren Ashley Vokes, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA

    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, PA

    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, PA

    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA

    Jenna Elizabeth Vulcano, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Houston, PA

    W

    Daniece Christa Wade, BS in International Business, Penn Hills, PA

    Jordan Marie Wade, BSEd in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, PA

    Ajahnae Rose Wadley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Pittsburgh, PA

    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, PA

    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, PA

    Brandon Tylor Wagner, BS in Nursing, Dillsburg, PA

    Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, PA

    Rachael Mary Wagner, BS in Nutrition, Butler, PA

    Shawna Leigh Wagner, BS in Communications Media, Freeport, PA

    Stephanie Olive Wagner, BS in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA

    Taylor Ann Wagner, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA

    Samuel Jacob Waksmunski, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Hastings, PA

    Sophia T. Walden, BSEd in Social Studies Education/Geography, Gettysburg, PA

    Gregory David Walker, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Blairsville, PA

    Hunter William Walker, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Belleville, PA

    Kaylee Anne Walker, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA

    Kendyl Alyssa Walker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baltimore, MD

    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, PA

    Ryan Emerson Walker, BS in Management/General, Natrona Heights, PA

    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA

    Paola Lynzee Walter, BA in International Studies, Williamsport, PA

    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, PA

    Kennedy L. Walters, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Youngsville, PA

    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, NJ

    Sarah Jessica Wanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Cumberland, PA

    Julia R. Wandler, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bath, PA

    Jing Wang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA

    Longqiao Wang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Ruitao Wang, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA

    Xichuan Wang, BS in Finance, Chonqing, China

    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA

    Adrian Richard Warner, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, PA

    David Luther Warren, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA

    Taylor Nicole Wascovich, BS in Human Resource Management, Falls Creek, PA

    Aliyah Yvonne Washington, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, PA

    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biochemistry, Beech Creek, PA

    Julia B. Waszyn, BS in Chemistry, Aliquippa, PA

    Miranda Waterman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Julia Nicole Waters, BS in Hospitality Management, Mansfield, PA

    Khyle Charonne Waters, BA in Art/History, Harrisburg, PA

    Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Towanda, PA

    Destinee S. Watkins, BS in Hospitality Management

    Ian Demoy Antonio Watkins, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Allentown, PA

    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA

    Devon Joy Watt, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, New Alexandria, PA

    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, PA

    Patraic Thomas Way, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Abigail Marie Weaver, BSEd in Music Education, Strongstown, PA

    Aileen Ann Weaver, BSEd in English Education, Windber, PA

    Hope Diane Weaver, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Punxsutawney, PA

    Macy N. Weaver, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Martinsburg, PA

    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsport, PA

    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, PA

    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology, Glenshaw, PA

    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA

    James Frederick Webb, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Camen Brinlee-Jane Weber, BS in Speech-Language Pathology, Shermans Dale, PA

    Jessica Susan Weber, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, PA

    Joseph William Webster, BA in Computer Science, Blairsville, PA

    Henry Wesley Weeks, BA in Psychology, Falls Church, VA

    Lea M. Wehnau, BSEd in Music Education, Harleysville, PA

    Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, PA

    Kaleen Rebecca Weikel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA

    Paige Katherine Weiland, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA

    Brieana Joy Weimer, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, PA

    Amy E. Weinberg, BS in Disability Services, Clarksville, MD

    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, PA

    Hunter Maxwell Weinel, BS in Management/Operations, Butler, PA

    Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, PA

    Madison A. Weinstein, BS in Hospitality Management, York, PA

    Miranda K. Weiss, BS in Management/General, Pen Argyl, PA

    Emma G. Welch, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, PA

    Micah Welch, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA

    Christian I. Wells, BS in Human Resource Management, Roslyn, PA

    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA

    Jason Michael Wendel, BS in Human Resource Management, Fanwood, NJ

    Courtney Jane Wenner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, South Williamsport, PA

    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, PA

    Elyssa Renee West, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Gettysburg, PA

    Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, PA

    Rebecca Anne Westhoven, BS in Accounting, Venetia, PA

    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, PA

    Heather Rae Wetzel, BS in Marketing, Kenilworth, NJ

    Taylor Grace Wheelock, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mount Airy, MD

    Jade Michelle Whipple, BS in Interior Design, Montoursville, PA

    Bailey Nicole White, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Avonmore, PA

    Eden Rachel White, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lancaster, PA

    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, PA

    Marissa Nicole Whited, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, PA

    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA

    William Whitehead, Unclassified, Leicester, United Kingdom

    Laura M. Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, PA

    Sophia Elena Widzowski, BSEd in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA

    Beau Daniel Wiech, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, New Castle, PA

    Bucky Sylvester Wiech, BA in English /Pre-Law, New Castle, PA

    Michael Todd Wilber, BS in Management/Operations, Bradford, PA

    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA

    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, PA

    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, PA

    Mallory N. Willard, BA in English/Writing Studies, York, PA

    Arlasia Danielle Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA

    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd in English Education, Loretto, PA

    Chase Noel Williams, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA

    Courteney M. Williams, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Trappe, PA

    Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Williams, BA in Psychology, Jerome, PA

    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, OH

    Ian M. Williams, BS in Biology, Yatesboro, PA

    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, PA

    Jonathon Allen Williams, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Ford City, PA

    Ka-Anna R. Williams, BS in Hospitality Management, Brooklyn, NY

    Kaley Anne Williams, BS in Respiratory Care, Kersey, PA

    Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, PA

    Michelle Elaine Williams, BS in Computer Science/Cyber Security, Mansfield, PA

    Nicholle Tyler Williams, BA in Anthropology, Gibsonia, PA

    Richard Allen Williams, BSEd in Music Education, Sigel, PA

    Rylie Laree Williams, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA

    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, PA

    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA

    Daniel Paul Willing, BS in Marketing, Seven Fields, PA

    Chamari Eman Willis, BSEd in Music Education, East McKeesport, PA

    Kayla B. Willis, BS in Communications Media, Easton, PA

    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA

    Amber Lynn Wilson, BA in Journalism and Public Relations, Bridgeville, PA

    Amber Nicole Wilson, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA

    Emilee Rose Wilson, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA

    Katie Nicole Wilson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kittanning, PA

    Kaylee Jean Wilson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Turtle Creek, PA

    Lauren M. Wilson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Stanton, PA

    Margaux Burley Wilson, BA in Art/History, Monroeville, PA

    Samuel Robert Wilson, BFA in Music Performance, Indiana, PA

    Taylor Noel Wilson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA

    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA

    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford Cliff, PA

    Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BSEd in Spanish Education, Ford Cliff, PA

    Andrea Noelle Wilt, BS in Athletic Training, Wexford, PA

    Lexi Marie Winckler, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA

    Arielle Laenajia Winfrey, BA in Criminology, Uniontown, PA

    Kimberly Michelle Wingard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Medina, OH

    Byron Thomas Wingrove, BS in Marketing, Home, PA

    Jacob L. Winstead, BA in Economics, Indiana, PA

    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, PA

    Donald L. Winzer, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA

    John Robert Wishnie, BSEd in Music Education, Indiana, PA

    Claire Adele Wisneski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Denville, NJ

    Luke V. Wisniewski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, PA

    Cole Anthony Witherite, BS in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, PA

    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology, Curwensville, PA

    Alina J. Withers, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Paoli, PA

    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, PA

    Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA

    William Chance Woerner, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Thurmont, MD

    Shara Frances Wohlgemuth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA

    Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, PA

    Kidus Sileshi Woldeyes, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lorton, VA

    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, PA

    Samantha Rose Wolf, BA in History, Fleetwood, PA

    Aaron Logan Wolfe, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Penfield, PA

    Olivia Lea Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, PA

    Spencer Randall Wolfe, BS in Accounting, Imperial, PA

    Lauren Elizabeth Wolosik, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, PA

    Kira Monique Womack, BS in Communications Media/Media Production, Nottingham, PA

    Nasir Aaron Womack, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA

    Esjoy Su Seen Wong, BFA in Music Performance, Kuching, Malaysia

    Avery David Wood, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA

    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, PA

    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, PA

    Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA

    Amanda Joy Woodside, BA in Asian Studies, Summerhill, PA

    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenville, PA

    Makenzie Wooldridge, BS in Finance, Addison, NY

    Carissa Wozinski, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA

    Alexis Marie Wozniak, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Portage, PA

    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, PA

    Aaron David Wright, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA

    Bree Ann Wright, BS in Finance, Ambridge, PA

    Kenneth Craig Wright, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA

    Samantha Elizabeth Wright, BA in Psychology, Wilmore, PA

    Qingyu Wu, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Alexsae E. Wyandt, BSEd in Art Education, Roaring Spring, PA

    Carolyn Marie Wyatt, BS in Hospitality Management, Boyds, MD

    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, NJ

    Lindsay J. Wynn, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, PA

    X

    Jinge Xie, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Xiaofang Xiong, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BS in Natural Science, Somerset, PA

    Kairui Yang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China

    Tong Yang, BS in Management/General, Sichuan, China

    Zhiyu Yang, BS in Management/General, Panzhihua, China

    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, PA

    Natalie Christine Yanoff, BS in Hospitality Management, Manorville, PA

    Jesse Franklin Yard, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Brookville, PA

    Hannah A. Yeager, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Pittsburgh, PA

    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd in Music Education, Bear Lake, PA

    Jessica Lynn Yeager, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, PA

    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Chambersburg, PA

    Jeng Yeh, BS in Interior Design, Taipei, Taiwan

    Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, PA

    Zachary Aaron Yeskey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA

    Madison Yocca, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, PA

    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA

    Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, PA

    Madeleine Mortenson Yost, BS in Nursing, Matamoras, PA

    Aaron Daniel Young, BSEd in Music Education, Monongahela, PA

    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA

    Kenedy M. Young, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA

    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, PA

    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, PA

    Britney Luv Younkin, A.A. in General Studies, Williamsport, PA

    Jou Hsuan Yu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan

    Samantha Leigh Yule, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Z

    Francesca Marie Zagari, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA

    Zachary Jordan Zajdel, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Saltsburg, PA

    Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA

    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA

    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, BS in Hospitality Management, Houston, PA

    Thomas Richard Zanecosky, BS in Computer Science/Software Engineering, Christiana, PA

    Johnathan DeVere Zarpentine, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA

    Sarah E. Zarpentine, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA

    Brittney Laree Zavoda, BS in Nursing, Middletown, PA

    Shania Mikayla Zayac, BSEd in English Education, Homer City, PA

    Sarah A. Zbur, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA

    Morgan L. Zeager, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Selinsgrove, PA

    Maria Karima Zeigler, BS in Hospitality Management, Levittown, PA

    Nicole Rose Zelich, BS in Finance, Allison Park, PA

    Emily Ann Zellie, BA in English/Writing Studies, Richeyville, PA

    MacKenzie Sue Zemba, BS in Respiratory Care, McKeesport, PA

    Arica Nicole Zentner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Basking Ridge, NJ

    Kiersten Taylor Zerbe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA

    Cathrine E. Zerfing, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Homer City, PA

    Olivia Regina Zernick, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA

    Fengye Zhang, BS in International Business, Corona, NY

    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Indiana, PA

    Shuwen Zhang, BS in Accounting, Nanzhou, China

    Siwei Zhang, BS in Human Resource Management, Sichuan, China

    Songyun Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA

    Taiwei Zhang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China

    Xiaoke Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Yini Zhang, BS in Accounting, Sichuan, China

    Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Zidan Zhao, BS in Finance, Suining, China

    Jiaying Zhou, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

    Jing Zhu, BS in Accounting

    Wei Zhu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China

    Lauren Paige Zickefoose, BS in Marketing, Bradford, PA

    Gabrielle Marie Ziegler, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA

    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd in Music Education, Mill Hall, PA

    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Export, PA

    Joshua Edward Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, PA

    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management/Operations, Lancaster, PA

    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA

    Amber N. Zinno, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cambridge Springs, PA

    Nathaniel Charles Zlockie, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA

    Cam John Zmenkowski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA

    Daniel F. Zoelle, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA

    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA

    Hannah Ann Zollinger, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Kensington, PA

    Jenna Nicole Zuchelli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clarksburg, PA

    Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, MI