Dean’s List, Fall 2015

  • The following undergraduate students made the Dean's List in fall 2015.

    Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.  

    A

    Faye Alexandra Aarons, BS in Nursing, Herndon, Va.
    Anna Elizabeth Abbott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Aisha Sayeeda Abdullah, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Olivia Jeanette Accardi, BS in Communications Media, Rocky Point, N.Y.
    Vanellsa E. Acha, BS in Marketing, Silver Spring, Md.
    Katie Elizabeth Acker, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Somerset, Pa.
    Allison Nicole Ackerman, BS in Nursing, Westminster, Md.
    Allison B. Acuna, BS in Marketing, Moon Township, Pa.
    Gabriella Fioretta Adair, BA in Psychology, Wexford, Pa.
    Christie M. Adamiak, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Adams, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Courtlyn Marie Adams, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Dylan James Adams, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, Pa.
    Nikki Jean Adams, BS in Hospitality Management, Union City, Pa.
    Samantha Lynn Adams, BS in Accounting, Corry, Pa.
    Collin Thomas Adamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, Pa.
    Nicole Leann Addleman, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Doreen Shanay Addo, BA in Psychology, Ellicott City, Md.
    Iyinoluwa Abimbola Adekola Estinville, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Leia Juliette Adomanis, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, Pa.
    Michael Nonso Aegbuniwe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Seven Valleys, Pa.
    Amanda Reese Afflebach, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, Pa.
    Emily Rose Ager, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Michael C. Agesen, BS in Management/Operations, Sea Girt, N.J.
    Eric Agsten, BS in Communications Media, Downingtown, Pa.
    Karla Marie Aguirre, BA in Criminology, Scranton, Pa.
    Nana Adjoa Agyeman, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Matthew James Aiello, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, Pa.
    Alexis Renee Aiken, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Meya A. Aikens, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Avonmore, Pa.
    Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, BS in Communications Media, Dayton, Pa.
    Khalid A. Al Hussain, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Malik Mazen Sulaiman Al Maaiteh, BS in Human Resource Management, Amman, Jordan
    Musab Saleh Al Mubarak, BS in Management Information Systems, Alhssa, Saudi Arabia
    Mustafa Hassan Al Sulayyil, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Sierra Julia Alabran, BA in Psychology, Clymer, Pa.
    Safwan Saad M Alahmdi, BA in Political Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Noorah Yousef Alahsaie, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Mohammed Saud Alamer, BS in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
    Omar Aboud Alamoudi, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Abdulrahman Dahi Alanazi, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Abdulrahman Nazal Alanazi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Ali Asheq Alanazi, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Salman Abdullah Alassaf, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Bianca Rose Albano, BS in Respiratory Care, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Luke Walter Alberts, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ahmed Yassen Alboali, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Abraham Austin Albright, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, Pa.
    Adam Leonard Albright, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, Pa.
    Ali Mohammed Aldhalaan, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Khaled Aldubyan, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sultan Ali Aldughaish, BA in Economics, Indiana, Pa.
    Alhassan Aldukhayil, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Aislinn Elayne Alexander, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Joanna Ines Alexander, BA in Psychology, Bristol, Pa.
    Rachel Lauren Alexander, BS in Marketing, Troutville, Pa.
    Maria Alexandrou, BA in Theater, Limassol, Cyprus
    Laura Rose Alfieri, BS in Nutrition, Smethport, Pa.
    Saier Alharbi, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Ali Abdullah Alhudaithy, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Afnan Alhussain, BS in Respiratory Care, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Wasan Omar Alhussaini, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Alimonti, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Reading, Pa.
    Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljaloud, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Abdulelah Mohammed Aljasim, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Laila A. Alkhamees, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Naif Alkhathami, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Majed Saleh Alkuraya, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooke A. Allen, BS in Accounting, Clarion, Pa.
    Nicholas Michael Allen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Latrobe, Pa.
    Rebecca Jayne Allen, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Salford, Pa.
    Rodney Clayton Allen, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Dominiche Lamar Allen-Griffin, BS in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Erika Renae Allison, BA in Criminology, Clymer, Pa.
    Jennifer Dawn Allison, BS in Management/General, Portage, Pa.
    Jourdan Shayne Allison, BS in Hospitality Management, Shelocta, Pa.
    Rebecca Lynn Alman, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Salman Ali Almazyad, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Ahmed Ayidh Almutairi, BS in Respiratory Care, Indiana, Pa.
    Saad Abdulaziz Alnahidh, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Madison Hunter Aloia, BSEd. in English Education, Washington, Pa.
    Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, BS in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia
    Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Succasunna, N.J.
    Mazen Matoug Alqurashi, BS in Finance, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Mohammed Musad Alroomi, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Shahad A. Alsahli, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.
    Abdullah Suwailem Alshammari, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Abdullah Ghali Alshammary, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Indiana, Pa.
    Norah Abdullah Alshehri, BS in Management/General, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Ahmed Talib Alshubbar, BS in Communications Media, Safwa, Saudi Arabia
    Nader Salem Alssaialy, BS in Management/General, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Ethan Michael Alster, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Hampstead, Md.
    Joshua Michael Alston, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Shaher Abdulrahman Alsulaim, BS in Finance, State College, Pa.
    Devin Michael Altland, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hanover, Pa.
    Kelsey Dawn Altman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.
    Matthew Charles Altomare, BSEd. in Music Education, Mount Carmel, Pa.
    Maritza M. Alvarez, BA in Asian Studies, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Danielle Renee Alvisi, BS in Interior Design, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Asem Alyamani, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
    Kelly Marie Amadee, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Freeport, Pa.
    Turki Amjad Aman, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Deborah E. Amato, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Henderson, NV
    Julia Lynn Amato, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kathryn Anne Louise Amato, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Shippenville, Pa.
    Amandine Ambos, Unclassified, Mainvillers, France
    Artyom Aminov, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Casandra Marie Aminto, BS in Communications Media, Reinholds, Pa.
    Kayla Michelle Amorose, BA in Criminology, Pleasant Hills, Pa.
    Samson Kuranya Andanje, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, East Norriton, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Anderson, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Larissa Lynn Anderson, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Megan Lois Anderson, BA in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.
    Michael Anderson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Michael Thomas Anderson, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.
    Ryan James Anderson, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Erie, Pa.
    Shelby Christine Anderson, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Shelby Lee Anderson, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.
    Travis Scott Anderson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Spring Church, Pa.
    Juan Armani Andrews, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Royersford, Pa.
    Jason D. Andring, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Apollo, Pa.
    Hanna Andrussier, BS in International Business, North Wales, Pa.
    Edward Joseph Angelo, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, Pa.
    Samantha Jeanne Ankele, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pennsburg, Pa.
    Cody Robert Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Jonathon William Anna, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Olivia Chelsea Anna, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Deanna R. Ansaldo, BA in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Amanda Anne Ansell, BSEd. in Art Education, Somerset, Pa.
    Cory R. Anthony, BS in Marketing, Worthington, Pa.
    Tony G. Anthony, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Taylor Lee Antisdel, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, Pa.
    Angelic Nicole Antonini, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, New Castle, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Antonio, BS in Nutrition, Clymer, Pa.
    Tyler Thomas Anzelone, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, Pa.
    Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Oktober Morgan Appleby, BS in Disability Services, Latrobe, Pa.
    Carl James Arch, BS in Management Information Systems, Allison Park, Pa.
    Skylar N. Archer, BA in Criminology, Danville, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Armbruster, BA in Criminology, Lehighton, Pa.
    Isaac James Armel, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Todd James Armentrout, BS in Marketing, Ford City, Pa.
    Brittany N. Armstrong, BS in Human Resource Management, East Berlin, Pa.
    Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, BS in Nursing, Parker, Pa.
    Alyssa Lynn Arnold, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Oxford, Pa.
    Francesca E. Arnold, BS in Hospitality Management, Buckingham, Pa.
    Jeffrey Scott Arnold, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joshua D. Arnold, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Dallastown, Pa.
    Joshua David Arnold, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, North Wales, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Arnold, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hanover, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, BS in Athletic Training, Ortonville, Mich.
    Jessica Valentina Arroyo, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, Pa.
    Deven Charles Ash, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.
    Jordan a. Ashby, BS in Finance, Zionsville, Pa.
    Alex Mark Ashcom, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Lauren Alexis Ashurst, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Pedro Astarloa, Unclassified, Pilar, Argentina
    Christina Lynn Atherton, BS in Accounting, Ford City, Pa.
    Amelia Gabrielle Atkins, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samantha Linda Aufman, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Stephanie Elizabeth Aunspach, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Duncannon, Pa.
    Kayla Corrine Ausbon, BS in Interior Design, Scotch Plains, N.J.
    Nikkole Alexandra Austin, BA in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, Pa.
    Sara Lynn Austin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharon, Pa.
    Jane' Kiyana Avent, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Sarah Helene Aycock, BA in Political Science, Clearfield, Pa.
    Nuratiqah Binti Aznam, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia

    B

    Sara B. Baab, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Theresa Lauren Babst, BA in Theater, Feasterville Trevose, Pa.
    Katelyn Michele Bachelder, BA in Religious Studies, Mercer, Pa.
    Helena Terese Bacheva, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Bachman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Media, Pa.
    Melanie Taylor Baer, BS in Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Breana Elizabeth Bailey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
    Katelyn Amanda Bailey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, Pa.
    Olivia E. Bailey, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Laiken Louise Baillie, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, Pa.
    Max Bair, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Zachary Donald Bair, BA in Criminology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Sara Bakeer, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Alex George Baker, BA in Art/Studio, Altoona, Pa.
    Dana Noelle Baker, BS in Disability Services, Meyersdale, Pa.
    Dylan Harlan Baker, BA in Economics, Russell, Pa.
    Elizabeth K. Baker, BS in Nursing, Monaca, Pa.
    Emily Rose Baker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Hannah Michele Baker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Monongahela, Pa.
    Heather Grace Baker, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Jennifer Leigh Baker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Commodore, Pa.
    Stephen Michael Baksis, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, Pa.
    Maria Joelle Baldoni, BSEd. in Music Education, Newville, Pa.
    Bethany Lynn Balencic, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    David Andrew Ball, BS in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Michael Charles Bara, BS in Communications Media, Mount Pocono, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. Barben, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Mary Beth Barber, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Bethany Clare Barefoot, BS in Marketing, Fishertown, Pa.
    Zachary David Barker, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.
    Sheresse Y. Barkley, BA in Economics, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Samantha Lynn Barna, BA in History, Homer City, Pa.
    Rebecca Anne Barnes, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Taj-Aya Sharee Barnes, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, Pa.
    Tyresha Barnes, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.
    Stefany Lynne Barnett, BA in Psychology, Ford City, Pa.
    Zachary Wayne Barnett, BS in Management/Operations, Irwin, Pa.
    Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, BA in English/Writing Studies, Butler, Pa.
    Madelyn Barrante, BFA in Art Studio, Wexford, Pa.
    Lauren E. Barrett, BA in Chemistry, Richboro, Pa.
    Morgan Ashley Barrett, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Sean Andrew Barrett, BS in Finance, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Vernon N. Barrett-Dozier, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ashley Elizabeth Barron, BS in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, Pa.
    Sean D. Barron, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Levittown, Pa.
    Christine M. Barry, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hamilton Sq, N.J.
    Jenna Angela Bartel, BS in Nursing, Weatherly, Pa.
    Nathan D. Bartel, BA in Political Science, Sarver, Pa.
    Scott Andrew Bartell, BS in Accounting, Abbottstown, Pa.
    Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.
    Camille Rose Bartholow, BA in Journalism, Blairsville, Pa.
    Lyda M. Bartlebaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, Pa.
    Brent R. Bartlett, BA in Music, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Hayley M. Barto, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, Pa.
    Zane Basile, BS in Finance, Orefield, Pa.
    Brianne M. Bates, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Katherine A. Batten-Kime, BS in Biology, Glen Campbell, Pa.
    Alyssa Hope Battick, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, Pa.
    Joel Brendan Battiste, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Allison Jane Battistella, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Breyon Khalil Battle, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Cara Johanna Baughman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Murrysville, Pa.
    Leah K. Baum, BS in Nursing, Templeton, Pa.
    Cassidy Marina Bauman, BS in Human Resource Management, Morrisdale, Pa.
    Kristen L. Baumgartner, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Katherine Courtney Baxavaneos, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, Pa.
    Jennifer Marie Baylouny, BS in Interior Design, Exton, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Bayotlang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Kensington, Pa.
    Eli Richard Beal, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Meyersdale, Pa.
    Lily Elizabeth Beamenderfer, BS in Nursing, Leola, Pa.
    Seth Andrew Beardsley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.
    Gregory R. Bearer, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Duncansville, Pa.
    Rebecca R. Beasom, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mifflin, Pa.
    Gregory Russell Beaudette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnston, RI
    David Wesley Beaver, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, York, Pa.
    Krista Jean Bechard, BS in Nursing, West Hartford, Conn.
    Alexis Marie Beck, BS in Accounting, Apollo, Pa.
    Andrew Charles Beck, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Kane Richard Becker, BS in Accounting, Freeport, Pa.
    Lydia Becker, BS in Human Resource Management, York, Pa.
    Sean P. Becker, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicole Lee Beckowitz, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Irwin, Pa.
    Cole B. Beckwith, BA in Criminology, Rome, Pa.
    Kacie Moriah Bedillion, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Washington, Pa.
    Kate Michelle Bedont, BS in Finance, Windber, Pa.
    Lauren Janet Beels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Washington, Pa.
    Landin Elizabeth Beer, BS in Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Begany, BS in Accounting, Export, Pa.
    Donald Anthony Behm, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Cheyenne Rose Behune, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.
    Hanna Marie Beightley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynn Beletti, BFA in Art Studio, Oxford, Pa.
    Michael Bernard Belko, BS in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Brady A. Belkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, Pa.
    Nora Rosalie Bell, BA in History, Lancaster, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Bell, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Cassidy Nicole Belle, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Bence, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Bence, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jill Renee Bender, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Melissa Ann Bender, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Kristy Marie Bendis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Creekside, Pa.
    Carlee A. Benhart, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaleb Morgan Bennett, BS in Finance, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Lindsey L. Bennett, BS in Nursing, Noxen, Pa.
    Emily Claire Bensinger, BA in Art/Studio, Pottstown, Pa.
    Gregory Joseph Berdis, BA in International Studies, Erie, Pa.
    Tricia Kay Berish, BS in Communications Media, Patton, Pa.
    Samantha Leigh Berk, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, Pa.
    Devin Brooke Berkebile, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensingtn, Pa.
    Elise N. Berman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Alexandra Lea Bernett, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Kara M. Bernhart, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jaclyn Marie Berry, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, Pa.
    Margot Hicks Berry, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Altoona, Pa.
    Christina Kay Bertolino, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, New Castle, Pa.
    Sara Long Bertram, BS in Accounting, Alexandria, Va.
    Lindsay Beshero, BS in Communications Media, New Castle, Pa.
    Nicole Rose Best, BS in Accounting, New Holland, Pa.
    Krista Lee Beswick, BS in Hospitality Management, Exton, Pa.
    Lyndsay Michele Bezpalko, BS in Management/General, Schwenksville, Pa.
    Tashi Bharathan, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Gina M. Bianucci, BS in Marketing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Erica Beth Biechy, BSEd. in Music Education, Nazareth, Pa.
    Alexander Trotter Bieger, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Richard Peter Bielawa, BA in Philosophy, Beaver, Pa.
    Michelle Bielski, BA in Criminology, Wooster, Ohio
    Halee Nicohl Bieniek, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, Pa.
    Abigail Robson Biesinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ford City, Pa.
    Hunter Cole Bigler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.
    Sierra Jean Bigley, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Khyre Daniel Bilal, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Michael R. Bilik, BFA in Music Performance, Latrobe, Pa.
    Brittany Lee Billand, BS in Athletic Training, Littlestown, Pa.
    Amanda Lee Billings, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sterling, Va.
    Imrelle Renee Binecz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, Pa.
    Marissa Lynne Bingham, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Airika Brooke Bingle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Sara Marie Bintner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hatfield, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Bisch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Valencia, Pa.
    Kayla Ann Biskup, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Benjamin Clyde Bitner, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Sophia Adelaide Bitter, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Stephen Bittner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ford City, Pa.
    Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Black, BS in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Taylor A. Blackmon, BS in Nutrition, Warren, Pa.
    Tristan James Blain, BSEd. in Music Education, Parker, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Blake, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Emily Lynn Blanchard, BS in Human Resource Management, Altoona, Pa.
    Valeria Blanco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.
    Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Edinboro, Pa.
    Danielle Grace Blatt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, Pa.
    Sarah Catherine Blaylock, BA in Psychology, Clarence, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Blendinger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Madison Natasha Block, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Quakertown, Pa.
    Brett McDonald Bloom, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Curwensville, Pa.
    Meghan Janelle Blose, BS in Nursing, State College, Pa.
    Alexis Jade Blouch, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Andria Jordan Board, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Brittany Leigh Boardman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Towanda, Pa.
    Samantha Leigh Bobb, BA in Psychology, Aspers, Pa.
    Ryan C. Bobich, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Trevor James Bodema, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Butler, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Boehmig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob George Boehner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Orrtanna, Pa.
    Paige Katelyn Bogats, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Aaron M. Boggs, BS in Accounting, Collegeville, Pa.
    Mara Leigh Boggs, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Amanda Renee Boldy, BSEd. in Health & Phy Ed/Commun Hlth Ed, Cabot, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Boldy, BS in Communications Media, Cabot, Pa.
    Ross Tyler Bolesta, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, Pa.
    Ian Raymond Brian Boley, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Bolger, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Bolig, BS in Nutrition, Enola, Pa.
    Kelly C. Bollard, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Jefferson Township, Pa.
    Autumn Coryn Bolton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, Pa.
    Emily Grace Bolton, BS in Nursing, Rowland, Pa.
    Derrick Michael Bond, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Catasauqua, Pa.
    Craig Bonds, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Cresco, Pa.
    Colleen Elizabeth Bones, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Kyle Eugene Boozer, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
    Sarah Morgan Bopp, BS in Interior Design, Montgomery, Pa.
    James Borelli, BA in Criminology, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Samantha Rae Borgoyne, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, Pa.
    Aaron Robert Boring, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Gregory Louis Boring, BSEd. in Chemistry Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Casey Lynn Borland, BA in Criminology, Emlenton, Pa.
    Samantha Mae Borland, BSEd. in Music Education, Waterford, Pa.
    Steven Michael Borodycia, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samantha B. Bortmas, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Bailey Loryn Botterbusch, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Angela Carmen Botti, BS in Accounting, Mars, Pa.
    Vanessa Renee Bouch, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Sarah Bouchard, BS in Nursing, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Lydia Pearl Bougher, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Alyssa R. Bourne, BSEd. in Biology Education, Carlisle, Pa.
    Korina A. Bourquin, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.
    Caitlin Ann Bowen, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Elaina Katherine Bower, BA in Criminology, Watsontown, Pa.
    Lindsey Bower, BS in Hospitality Management, Chadds Ford, Pa.
    Danielle Bowling, BS in Nutrition, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Sean M. Bowling, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Street, Md.
    Danielle Elaine Bowman, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, York, Pa.
    Kendrick Allen Bowman, BSEd. in Music Education, Pennsburg, Pa.
    Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, Pa.
    Rebekah Marie Bowser, BS in Communications Media, Etters, Pa.
    Christian Iesha Boyd, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Chelsea June Boyer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.
    Christopher D. Boyer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Homer City, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Boyer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, Pa.
    Steven Keith Boyer, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Berlin, Pa.
    Holly Ann Boyles, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, Pa.
    Autumn R. Bracken, BS in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Billie Sue Bracken, BS in Communications Media, Armagh, Pa.
    Christopher James Bracken, BS in Management/General, Clymer, Pa.
    Jill E. Bracken, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Joshlin Mae Bracken, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, Pa.
    Michael S. Bradick, BS in Marketing, Monaca, Pa.
    Erin N. Bradley, BS in Nursing, Sterling, Va.
    Benjamin Matthew Bradshaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Katherine H. Bradshaw, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Carolina Braga, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.
    Stephanie V. Bragiel, BSEd. in Music Education, Freeport, Pa.
    Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Ashley Monique Branch, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Gabriella M. Brand, BS in Hospitality Management, Hershey, Pa.
    Jennifer Rae Brand, BS in Accounting, Murrysville, Pa.
    Zachary Kenneth Brandy, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Devon Denay Bratton-Blaniar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Nina Kathleen Braun, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Brawley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Jacob Lester Breakstone, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Carlyn Brecht, BS in Chemistry, Sykesville, Md.
    Kristi Lynn Breighner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, York, Pa.
    Casey Claire Brelsford, BS in Nursing, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
    Bethany Ann Brenchak, BSEd. in Art Education, Salix, Pa.
    Jada Denise Brentley, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Erin Bridget Bresnan, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, Pa.
    Cathleen Ann Bressers, BS in Computer Science/Applied, New Kensington, Pa.
    Madison Leenette Bressler, BS in Interior Design, Spring Mills, Pa.
    Megan Rose Brey, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Ian Anthony Breznican, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, Pa.
    Charles Carroll Brice, BS in Management/Operations, Yardley, Pa.
    Amanda Lauren Brickell, BA in Criminology, State College, Pa.
    Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Rebecca Ann Bridgman, BFA in Music Performance, Saint Benedict, Pa.
    Dalton Kade Bright, BA in Theater, Indiana, Pa.
    Ian Marcus Bright, BS in Mathematics, Whitehall, Pa.
    Dayne N. Brindle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, Pa.
    Malia Katlyn Brisbine, BS in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, Pa.
    Tiffany Daijha Brisbon, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    David Thomas Brison, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Jacquelynn Anne Brison, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Sagamore, Pa.
    Jacob Lloyd Britt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, Md.
    Alicia Emily Britton, BA in History, Erie, Pa.
    Chelsea Rae Britz, BS in Hospitality Management, Doylestown, Pa.
    Danielle Anna Brocious, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Andrew Ryan Brodginski, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Wapwallopen, Pa.
    Molly Ann Brolaski, BSEd. in Music Education, Erie, Pa.
    Alexandra Simone Brooks, BS in Hospitality Management, Avondale, Pa.
    Jordyn Channing Brooks, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lansdowne, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Brosko, BS in Interior Design, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Brennan Keith Brougher, BA in Art/Studio, Boswell, Pa.
    Hannah A. Brouse, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Alyssa L. Brown, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Blake Brown, BS in Management/General, Westminster, Md.
    Constance R. Brown, BA in Journalism, Reading, Pa.
    Emily Rae Brown, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Emma Rose Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Brown, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hanover, Pa.
    Julia Ann Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Kady Elizabeth Brown, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Derry, Pa.
    Kara Elizabeth Brown, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kathryn Brown, BS in Hospitality Management, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Michael Angelo Brown, BA in Criminology, Baltimore, Md.
    Miranda Allison Brown, BS in Nutrition, Nazareth, Pa.
    Olivia Grace Brown, BS in Nursing, White, Pa.
    Perry Thomas Brown, BS in Marketing, Wilmington, DE
    Rachel Lynn Brown, BS in Interior Design, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Samantha J. Brown, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, York Haven, Pa.
    Stephanie Erin Brown, BA in Psychology, Hillsborough, N.J.
    William John Brown, BA in Art/Studio, Shenandoah, Pa.
    Georgia Havilah Browne, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Montoursville, Pa.
    Brittany S. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, McVeytown, Pa.
    Robert William Brunner, BS in Accounting, Wernersville, Pa.
    Nicole M. Bruno, BA in Psychology, South Park, Pa.
    Nicole Rene Bruzda, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexis Taree Bryson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Wales, Pa.
    Ashlyn R. Bubak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Adam John Bucar, BA in Psychology, Scottdale, Pa.
    Shannon Raye Bucciarelli, BS in Nursing, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Allison Leigh Buchanan, BS in Finance, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Ian Ross Buchanan, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Melanie Nicolle Buchanan, BS in Disability Services, West Grove, Pa.
    Melissa Dianne Buchanan, BS in Interior Design, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Jessica Kathleen Buchheit, BS in Interior Design, Bradford, Pa.
    Hannah Renae Buchko, BA in Art/Studio, Conemaugh, Pa.
    Courtney Erin Buchler, BS in Respiratory Care, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Asheley E. Buchwalter, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Aaron M. Buck, BA in International Studies, Allentown, Pa.
    Bryan David Buck, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Deanna Dawn Buck, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Sarah Grace Bucko, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clairton, Pa.
    Nicholas James Buckshaw, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Savannah Nicole Buday, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, Pa.
    Sebastian Wade Buerk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Sarah Jane Bugay, BS in Management/General, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kelvin Jacob Buggey, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, Pa.
    Delaney Elizabeth Bulger, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Monroeville, Pa.
    Kristie Helen Bulla, BS in Nursing, Uniontown, Pa.
    Brianna Renee Bullers, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Brookville, Pa.
    Destani Vinesse Bullock-Jones, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    David Julion Bunion, BS in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alyssa Buntz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Factoryville, Pa.
    Garrett Edward Burba, BS in Management/Operations, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Jenna Margaret Burd, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Bureau, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Acme, Pa.
    Brenna E. Burfield, BS in Respiratory Care, Morrisdale, Pa.
    Tristan Hayes Burger, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, North Versailles, Pa.
    Harley Elizabeth Burgis, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Mohnton, Pa.
    Ciara Elizabeth Burket, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Krista J. Burket, BA in Psychology, Queen, Pa.
    Andrew Floyd Burkett, BS in Nursing, Ford City, Pa.
    Brittaney Rae Burkhart, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Raelisha Lee Burnett, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Cody Tyler Burns, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Monica A. Burns, BA in Criminology, New Stanton, Pa.
    Brigitte Francesca Burrell, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Marriottsville, Md.
    Alexandra Julia Burrows, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Syracuse, N.Y.
    Dustin Shane Burrows, BS in Management/Operations, Fairview, Pa.
    Kacey T. Burrus, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Elizabeth Elaine Busa, BS in Communications Media, Prospect, Pa.
    Kacey Nicole Bush, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Colton Bush, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Lauren M. Bushey, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Rebecca Marie Busichio, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Diane L. Busovicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, Pa.
    Kalene Noelle Buss, BA in Psychology, Lewisburg, Pa.
    Lauren A. Butina, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warren, Pa.
    Melissa Ann Butkowski, BS in Biochemistry, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Sophie Butland, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Taunton Somerset, United Kingdom
    Christian Andrew Butorac, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Giana Marie Butterworth, BS in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Jerica Ray Buzzatto, BS in Accounting, Oakdale, Pa.
    Brett Michael Byers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.
    Aubrey Byler, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Wesley Byron, BS in Management Information Systems, Greencastle, Pa.
    Cody S. Bytner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, Pa.

    C

    Rebekah Denise Caballero, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, West Chester, Pa.
    Julia Batice Caccavella, BA in Journalism, Yardley, Pa.
    Joseph Cacese, BA in Anthropology, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Clayton C. Cacurak, BS in Management/General, Ford City, Pa.
    Anthony Matthew Cafiero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, Va.
    Nicholas D. Cage, BSEd. in Music Education, Reinholds, Pa.
    Qianwen Cai, Unclassified, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Ann Caine, BA in Psychology, Ashburn, Va.
    Patrick John Calabro, BS in Management/General, Mars, Pa.
    Victoria Rose Calabro, BS in Marketing, Milford, Conn.
    Michaela Lea Caldwell, BS in Biology, Brookville, Pa.
    Ryan Caldwell, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Rhea T. Calhoun, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Wexford, Pa.
    Christopher Matthew Calliari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, Pa.
    Jeffrey D. Callihan, BA in Criminology, Davidsville, Pa.
    Madison Taylor Camacho, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pottstown, Pa.
    Darrell Anthony Cameron, BA in Criminology, Norristown, Pa.
    Rebecca Lynn Cameron, BS in Nursing, Greeley, Pa.
    Cabell R. Camp, BS in Management/General, Indiana, Pa.
    Corrine Ann Camp, BS in Accounting, Doylestown, Ohio
    Leo J. Campanella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Lancaster, Pa.
    Alexandria Lynn Campbell, BS in Interior Design, Hatboro, Pa.
    Amanda R. Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, Pa.
    Callie MacKenzie Campbell, BA in History, Camillus, N.Y.
    Emily Teresa Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Warrington, Pa.
    Erin N. Campbell, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Jeremy Chase Campbell, BS in Management/General, Irwin, Pa.
    Julia L. Campbell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Warrendale, Pa.
    Katie Jo Campbell, BS in Hospitality Management, Bellwood, Pa.
    Shanelle Campbell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Taylor Lauren Campbell, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Tyler T. Campbell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, Pa.
    Vincent Thomas Campisano, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Marilyn Jean Can, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Hope, Pa.
    Leah Whitney Canderan, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ocean View, N.J.
    Brittany Lynn Canobbio, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.
    Stephanie Ann Canton, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas G. Capone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Regina Rose Capone, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Justin Francis Capouellez, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Gage J. Capouillez, BA in Criminology, McVeytown, Pa.
    Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, McDonald, Pa.
    Gino Vincent Cappa, BS in International Business, Export, Pa.
    Liza J. Caprara, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, Pa.
    Paul Michael Caputo, BA in International Studies, Ringtown, Pa.
    Amanda Nicole Carbone, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Castle, Pa.
    Isabella Lorenza Cardone, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, Pa.
    Amanda Lynn Carey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, Pa.
    Benjamin Wyatt Carey, BS in Management/General, Burke, Va.
    Jacob Matthew Carey, BA in Criminology, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Carlino, BS in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Erin Lynn Carlson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, Pa.
    Rebecca Lynn Carnahan, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, Pa.
    Stephanie T. Carnahan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Logan Nicholas Carnes, BSEd. in Music Education, Erie, Pa.
    Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Meghan Christine Carney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Corry, Pa.
    Patrick Michael Carney, BA in Art/Studio, Hatfield, Pa.
    Regan F. Carney, BS in International Business, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Veronica L. Caro, BS in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Haleigh Lauren Caron, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Peyton Suzanne Caron, BS in Disability Services, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Tiffany Mae Carper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Mariah Ann Carr, BA in Psychology, Wilmington, DE
    Nicole Leah Carretta, BS in Nutrition, Wilkinsburg, Pa.
    Jordan Kathryn Carroll, BS in Nursing, Lucinda, Pa.
    Justine Elisa Carroll, BS in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Mykenzie Lea Carson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, Pa.
    Brianna Marie Carter, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Chelsie Carter, BSEd. in English Education, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Madison Dawn Carter, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Mikaila M. Carter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Molly Carty, BA in Spanish, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas Anthony Caruso, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, Pa.
    Cameron Richard Casciole, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Easton, Pa.
    Jonah G. Casella, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Leechburg, Pa.
    Zachary Michael Casini, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Kelsey Rose Casper, BS in Respiratory Care, Export, Pa.
    Victoria Velma Cassell, BS in Disability Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Magdalena Rose Cassidy, BSEd. in English Education, State College, Pa.
    Devin Kathleen Castaldi, BS in Nutrition, Scranton, Pa.
    Jaqueline Castano Garcia, BS in Nursing, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Mikayla Lee Castellano, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Centre Hall, Pa.
    Laura Louise Casterline, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Simon Matthew Casuccio, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Jill Rene Catanzarite, BA in Sociology, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Danielle Marisa Catapano, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, Pa.
    Tiffany M. Catherman, BA in Journalism, Howard, Pa.
    Danielle E. Catrillo, BA in Psychology, Henryville, Pa.
    Alexander James Cattafesta, BS in Marketing, Avondale, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Cattell, BS in Accounting, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Kellie Caudill, BS in Nursing, York, Pa.
    Alice R. Caughey, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kintnersville, Pa.
    Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, Pa.
    Charles James Cavallotti, BS in Geology, Scranton, Pa.
    Kevin Michael Cawley, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Seward, Pa.
    Sydney Lee Celich, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Matthew Cellitti, BS in Athletic Training, Apollo, Pa.
    Nellie Ann Cellone, BA in Psychology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Matthew Kyle Cellucci, BA in Economics, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Zahra Rebekah Cepeda, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Scranton, Pa.
    Kahlida Jasmine Cephas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Joseph Robert Cerula, BA in Criminology, Waterford, Pa.
    Carter Matthew Cerully, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Diana Mary Cesar, BS in Management Information Systems, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Cessar, BS in Nursing, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Ulysse Chailley, Unclassified, Nancy, France
    Paul Chakot III, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Regan Marie Chalk, BS in Mathematics, Hanover, Pa.
    Eugene Fitzhugh Chambers, BS in Human Resource Management, Fort Myers, Fla.
    Cheleea Maria Chambliss, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Victoria L. Chan, BS in Nursing, Macungie, Pa.
    Edwin Anthony Chaney, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Yen Chi Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Hailey L. Chapin, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Stillwater, Pa.
    Caitlinn Joy Chapman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Montoursville, Pa.
    Taylor Kenneth Chappie, BA in Economics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Justin David Charles, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Evan B. Chase, BA in International Studies, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Morgan Paige Chathams, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.
    Jane S. Chemelli, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, Pa.
    Fanyu Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Kuan Ying Chen, Unclassified
    Shih Jung Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Shiqi Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Yueh-Duo Chen, Unclassified, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
    Zhiwei Chen, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Chieh Wen Cheng, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Kory Raynard Cherry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Easton, Pa.
    Nicholas Joseph Chess, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Jiandan Chi, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Lin Chi, Unclassified, Keelung, Taiwan
    Chloe K. Chiado, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexander John Chiappini, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Childers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Elliot Richard Chimelewski, BS in Marketing, Summerhill, Pa.
    Dominic Bradon Cholak, BS in Athletic Training, Ford City, Pa.
    Allix Jean Chowansky, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, Pa.
    Ahjanae Zebrea Christian, BS in International Business, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Whitney Amanda Christian, BA in Psychology, Easton, Pa.
    Samantha H. Christman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Royersford, Pa.
    Cassandra Leigh Christofano, BS in Interior Design, Jeannette, Pa.
    Jaymes A. Christy, BA in Criminology, Marriottsville, Md.
    Cheng Han Chuang, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
    Samantha Jo Chuboy, BA in Psychology, Perryopolis, Pa.
    Nathaniel Edward Churchill, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Marion Center, Pa.
    Caylyn Grace Chvala, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.
    Alyse Nicole Ciafre, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.
    Kaitlyn S. Cicacci, BS in Nursing, McMurray, Pa.
    Angelo James Cicolini, BA in Computer Science, Freeport, Pa.
    Natalie Elise Cignetti, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Cristina Maria Cimentada, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Girard, Pa.
    Alyea Marie Cioffi, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.
    Courtney Nichols Civetti, BA in Criminology, Mansfield, MA
    Hannah Ruth Civils, BS in Nursing, Duncansville, Pa.
    Anna Nicole Clapper, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Enterprise, Pa.
    Ailey Marietensia Clark, BA in Journalism, Griffith, Ind.
    Brandi Renee` Clark, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Clark, BS in Athletic Training, Barre, Vt.
    Emily Sakura Clark, BA in Art/Studio, Silver Spring, Md.
    John David Clark, BA in Criminology, Marshalls Creek, Pa.
    Kevin Clark, BA in Criminology, Westline, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Clark, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Max Vincent Clark, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sarah Abbigal Nicole Clark, BA in Psychology, Honey Grove, Pa.
    Stephanie Jo Clark, BA in Theater, Glenwood, Md.
    Cierra Ann Clary, BA in Psychology, Pottstown, Pa.
    Marshell Lane Clary, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, West Chester, Pa.
    Henri Peter Claudon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allison Park, Pa.
    Colin Michael Claus, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Jacqueline Leigh Claus, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kathryn Lillian Clawges, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Delran, N.J.
    Christopher Brandyn Claxton, BA in Art/Studio, Seven Valleys, Pa.
    Jeremy Paul Claypoole, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bellwood, Pa.
    Anastasia Kim Clayton, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Ashley Noel Clever, BA in Psychology, Shelocta, Pa.
    Nathan Joseph Climo, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Monaca, Pa.
    Kaitlyn B. Cline, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Sterling, Va.
    Jennifer Lee Clink, BSEd. in Music Education, Hegins, Pa.
    John Harvey Clinton, BFA in Music Performance, Markleysburg, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Clippinger, BS in Marketing, Manheim, Pa.
    Angel Lynn Kerr Clontz, BA in Criminology, Rossiter, Pa.
    Kathryn M. Close, BSEd. in Art Education, Harrison City, Pa.
    Ashleigh Christine Cloud, BS in Nursing, Oxford, Pa.
    Danni-Jo Cobb, BA in Theater, Bradford, Pa.
    Justin Gregory Cobb, BS in Communications Media, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Joshua Morgan Colasante, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Altoona, Pa.
    Melissa Marie Colbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Trafford, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Marie Colbert, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Delaney L. Colder, BS in Accounting, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Anna Darlene Cole, BA in Criminology, Myerstown, Pa.
    Charles Herman Cole, BS in Communications Media, McKeesport, Pa.
    Daniel L. Cole, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Jesse McFadden Cole, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, Mich.
    Sara Jean Coleman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Creekside, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Coll, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, Pa.
    Helene Elizabeth Coll, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Collette, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Delmont, Pa.
    Casey W. Collins, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Sarver, Pa.
    Marc Anthony Colon, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Farrah Rose Colonna, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, Pa.
    Alexandra Rachel Conces, BA in Religious Studies, Aurora, Ohio
    Roberto Conde, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas Alexander Conforti, BS in Marketing, Parkesburg, Pa.
    Abigail Elizabeth Conley, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, Pa.
    Sierra Michelle Conley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cecil, Pa.
    Haley Renee Conn, BA in Criminology, Warren, Pa.
    Catherine Anne Connell, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Claire Margaret Connell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Courtney Deann Connell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.
    Bridget Lee Connelly, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warrington, Pa.
    Janell Helen Connelly, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Lydia Nicole Connelly, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Sharon, Pa.
    Matthew Gefert Connolly, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Oakmont, Pa.
    Morgan Noel Connolly, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Ryan Michael Connor, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Sykesville, Pa.
    Joshua David Conrad, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.
    Grace Doris Conrady, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, Pa.
    Brandin Michael Conrath, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Indiana, Pa.
    Cody Thomas Conroy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Kensington, Pa.
    Nathaniel James Conroy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Leechburg, Pa.
    Mariana Therese Constable, BA in Psychology, Quakertown, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Constantinovich, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Meadville, Pa.
    Coral Leann Consylman, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Joseph Kent Conte, BA in History, Frederick, Md.
    Kallie Marie Conte, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Corrin M. Conville, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.
    Kasey Dawn Conwell, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Levittown, Pa.
    Adelyn Marie Cook, BS in Nursing, Mercer, Pa.
    Austin Palmer Cooper, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, King of Prussia, Pa.
    Colton Cooper, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Dana Nicole Cooper, BSEd. in Music Education, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Margaret E. Cooper, BA in Computer Science, Muncy, Pa.
    Mary Katherine Cooper, BA in English/Writing Studies, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Cooper, BS in Hospitality Management, Wexford, Pa.
    Noah J. Cooper, BS in Management Information Systems, Ephrata, Pa.
    Brianna Mo'nay Copes, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elizabeth Margaret Coppella, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bradford, Pa.
    Kevin Michael Corcoran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Patrick M. Corcoran, BA in Economics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sean Patrick Corcoran, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clarks Summit, Pa.
    Caleb Michael Cordell, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Paris Bianca Cordova, BA in Theater, Allentown, Pa.
    Gabrielle Nina Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, Pa.
    Gina N. Corey, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, Pa.
    Nicholas Robert Cornelia, BS in Management Information Systems, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Elizabeth Blaine Cornish, BSEd. in Biology Education, Dayton, Pa.
    Alexis Dawn Cornman, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    John Albert Cornwell, BS in Management Information Systems, Kittanning, Pa.
    Francesca Giovanna Corrado, BS in Physics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelsey L. Corrado, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Hortencia Correa, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Shane Alan Corson, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Zachary Michael Cortese, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Chase Alivia Costello, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Laura Rose Cotter, BA in Criminology, Wexford, Pa.
    Shannon Margaret Cotter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, Pa.
    Victoria A. Cotter, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lauren M. Cottom, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Sade A. Council, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Janine Tawerat Coutu, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Avondale, Pa.
    David Michael Cowher, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Claysburg, Pa.
    Carley Page Coyle, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, Pa.
    Megan Nicole Coyne, BS in Athletic Training, Oakdale, Pa.
    Cameron Alexander Craig, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Cassandra A. Craig, BS in Communications Media, Brookville, Pa.
    Laura Katherine Craig, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Avella, Pa.
    Rachel Craig, BS in Accounting, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Dominic Thomas Craine, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Derry, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, BSEd. in English Education, Home, Pa.
    Katelyn Ann Cramer, BS in Finance, Lewistown, Pa.
    Rita Marie Cramer, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, Pa.
    Regan E. Cranmer, BA in Theater, Coatesville, Pa.
    Gabrielle Delaney Cravener, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, Pa.
    Aaron J. Crawford, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Elysburg, Pa.
    Amelia M. Crawford, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hermitage, Pa.
    Dylan Daniel Creedon, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Amanda Lee Cribbs, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Krenn Elry Crider, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.
    Morgan Kathleen Cripe, BS in Athletic Training, Clifton, Va.
    Joseph M. Cristello, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Melanie Nicole Criswell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Peter Alan Crivellaro, BA in Anthropology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Toni Iesha Crockett, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Morgan Marie Croissette, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, Pa.
    Allison Julia Crowell, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Levittown, Pa.
    Richard Paul Crowl, BS in Accounting, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Katelyn Elizabeth Crowley, BS in Interior Design, Boalsburg, Pa.
    Emily Anne Cruice, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Chester, Pa.
    Nathan David Crusan, BS in Marketing, Bolivar, Pa.
    Felicia Jasmine Cruz, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Deanne Alexandra Cuda, BS in Biochemistry, Creekside, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexander Hugh Culbertson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Megan Grace Culbertson, BA in Spanish, Newville, Pa.
    Nicole Ashley Cullen, BS in Nursing, York Haven, Pa.
    Ericka Taylor Culp, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Avonmore, Pa.
    Susan Elizabeth Cummins, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Abigail Ruth Cunningham, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, Pa.
    Bryne Nicole Cunningham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Tafton, Pa.
    Colleen M. Cunningham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Morgan Leigh Cunningham, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Vaughn F. Curcio, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Avonmore, Pa.
    Jessie Lynn Cureton, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Alexander Joseph Curmaci, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Norristown, Pa.
    Kevin Patrick Curran, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Danielle Mae Curry, BS in Nursing, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Jennifer Leanne Curtis, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    William Anthony Curtis, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Carly Lynn Cussen, BA in International Studies, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Logan McKenzie Custer, BS in Communications Media, Uniontown, Ohio
    Stuart Joseph Custer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lilly, Pa.
    Andrew Robert Cutler, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Sophie Elizabeth Cuzzocrea, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Matthew H. Czaplicki, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, Pa.

    D

    Rodolfo Costa Cezar Da Silva, Unclassified, Goiania, Brazil
    Sarah Anne Dabella, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, Pa.
    Alyssa Dianna Dachowicz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, Pa.
    Helena A. Dadson, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Jaycee Marie Dagney, BS in Nursing, Cochranville, Pa.
    Zachary J. Daigle, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.
    Nicholas James Dailey, BS in Human Resource Management, Tarentum, Pa.
    Clayton Daniel Dale, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Hannah Dalmas, BS in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, Pa.
    Amanda Hope Dalton, BSEd. in Biology Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Alesia Mae Daly, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Dalzell, BS in Nursing, Trafford, Pa.
    August A. Damian, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mia Nicole Damian, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Breanna Marie Damiani, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Danch, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, Pa.
    Chantelle P. Danchak, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Michael Edward D'Ancona, BA in Criminology, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Taylor A. D'Ancona, BS in Chemistry, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Blake William Danielak, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelly A. Daniels, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, Pa.
    Brianna Renee Daniely, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicole Joy Danneker, BA in Journalism, Linden, Pa.
    Nicholas Peter Dantella, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Toni Denise Darden, BA in English/Writing Studies, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Amma Atwimaa Darkwah, BS in International Business, Rochester, N.Y.
    Tyler John Dasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Shelby Allison Dates, BA in Psychology, Port Allegany, Pa.
    Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alex Matthew Daum, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Michael Dautlick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, Pa.
    Charlay Tanae Davenport, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Dayna Marie David, BS in Communications Media, Spotswood, N.J.
    Victoria Lynn Davids, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester, Pa.
    Courtney M. Davidson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Greencastle, Pa.
    Rayne Lyric Hunter Davidson, BA in History, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Maria Elizabeth Davies, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexander Lee Davis, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Industry, Pa.
    Antoinette Geraldine Davis, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Brianna Leigh Davis, BS in Human Resource Management, Waterford, Pa.
    Charity Marlene Davis, BS in Athletic Training, Hookstown, Pa.
    Denali Helen Davis, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Diamond M. Davis, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Evan Alexander Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Apollo, Pa.
    Jason William Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.
    Jeffrey Glenn Davis, BS in Management/General, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Kamlin Marie Davis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Katie Lynn Davis, BS in Nursing, Ramey, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Davis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Altoona, Pa.
    Kendra Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Williamstown, Pa.
    Kirstin Marie Davis, BS in Accounting, Patton, Pa.
    Lillian Helen Davis, BS in Nursing, Pipersville, Pa.
    Morgan Taylor Davis, BA in Psychology, Kennett Sq, Pa.
    Nyielah T. Davis, BA in English/Writing Studies, Dallastown, Pa.
    Rachel Loran Davis, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Taylor MacKenzie Davis, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Spring City, Pa.
    Je'Trese Day, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Mateus De Araujo Assis Martins, Unclassified, Belo Horizonte, Brazil
    Ashley Farrah De La Cruz, BA in History, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Fernando J. De La Cruz, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, Pa.
    Daniel De Paulo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Wind Gap, Pa.
    Aaron Barry Dean, BS in Management/General, Lansdale, Pa.
    James Everett Dean, BA in Psychology, West Chester, Pa.
    Kirsten Marie Dean, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, BA in Criminology, Columbia, Pa.
    Ashlyn Marie Dearmitt, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Ryan Patrick Deasy, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Michael Sean DeBaugh, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Perry Hall, Md.
    William Joseph Debevec, BA in Criminology, Monongahela, Pa.
    Chad Henry Debona, BS in Finance, Dallas, Pa.
    Matthew James DeCesare, BS in Finance, Delmont, Pa.
    Alison Frances Decker, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Benjamin M. Decker, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Margaret Grace Decker, BS in Nursing, Rixford, Pa.
    Nicole Decker, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Sydney Madison Decker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Levittown, Pa.
    Kirsten E. Deeck, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, Pa.
    Dakkota Deem, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Montgomery, Pa.
    Daniel Youngsang Deem, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Deen, BS in Interior Design, Port Royal, Pa.
    Chloe Ann DeFebo, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Pasquale Francis DeFelice, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Anthony William Degalbo, BS in Marketing, Montoursville, Pa.
    Trevor John Deibert, BA in Criminology, Seneca, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Deiseroth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexandra Charon Deitrich, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Grove City, Pa.
    Evan Daniel Deitrich, BS in Nutrition, Catasauqua, Pa.
    Daniel Del Grosso, BS in Management Information Systems, Mountain Top, Pa.
    Michaeline Margaret Anna Delarche, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kingston, Pa.
    Nicholas Anthony DeLeone, BA in Art/Studio, Evans City, Pa.
    Ashley Antoinette Delfonso, BA in English/Writing Studies, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Logan Sheriff Dellafiora, BA in Criminology, Graceton, Pa.
    Tory E. Dellafiora, BSEd. in Music Education, Graceton, Pa.
    Colton James Delman, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, Pa.
    Monica Jolee DeLoreto, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas John Delpra, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Jacob Richard Deluca, BS in Communications Media, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Jenna Lynn Deluca, BS in Accounting, New Castle, Pa.
    Madison M. DeLuca, BS in Nursing, Derry, Pa.
    Perry Vincent Deluca, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Eric Francis Deluccie, BS in Accounting, Dunmore, Pa.
    Samantha Nicole DeMarchi, BS in Accounting, Irwin, Pa.
    Amanda N. DeMarco, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Perkasie, Pa.
    Stephen Michael DeMarco, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Mikayla K. Demarino, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
    Alicia Ann Demille, BSEd. in English Education, Reading, Pa.
    Mallory Grace DeMino, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Alyssa Jordan Demmitt, BA in Psychology, Manchester, Pa.
    Amanda Alexandra Dempsey, BS in Hospitality Management, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
    Sarah E. Denes, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Linheng Deng, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Corey Anthony Denlinger, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.
    Diainni E. Dennis, BA in Psychology, King of Prussia, Pa.
    Caitlin Marie Denny, BA in Journalism, Mount Airy, Md.
    Robyn Lyn Depp, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Depp-Hutchinson, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Mari Brianna Deren, BS in Nursing, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Alysa Renee Derk, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, Pa.
    Alexis Lynn Derr, BS in Physics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Madison Rae Derr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.
    Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, Pa.
    Kelly Nicole DeSalve, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dubois, Pa.
    Leah Lynn DeSantis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Deskevich, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kyle Francesco DeStefano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Jordan Lerew Detter, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Candace N. Deyarmin, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Deyarmin, BSEd. in Music Education, Windber, Pa.
    Nicolette Gene Deyarmin, BSEd. in English Education, New Florence, Pa.
    Parwhaz Dhaliwal, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, Va.
    Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, BS in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jarod Henry Dick, BS in Management Information Systems, Blairsville, Pa.
    Tanner B. Dick, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brandon Roy Dickert, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Seward, Pa.
    Nathanial Edward Dickey, BS in Finance, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Joshua M. Dicks, BA in Criminology, Lititz, Pa.
    Kara Maria DiClaudio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Mercedes Alexis Diehl, BS in Communications Media, McClure, Pa.
    Michaela Rae Diehl, BS in Natural Science, Tyrone, Pa.
    Alexandra Lee Dieter, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Cortland, Ohio
    Autumn N. Dietrich, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, Pa.
    Tyler J. Dille, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cecil, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth Dillon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, Pa.
    Gregory John DiMaio, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Yatesboro, Pa.
    Destinee Cheu Ting DiMino, BFA in Music Performance, Jessup, Pa.
    Shaoyang Ding, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China
    Bo Matthew Dinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, Md.
    Megan Katherine Disher, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, Pa.
    John P. Distefano, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Black Lick, Pa.
    Nicholas Ryan Distefano, BS in Accounting, York, Pa.
    Caitlin K. Dittrich, BS in Hospitality Management, Sewickley, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Diulus, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Devante Lavar Dixon, BS in Marketing, West Chester, Pa.
    Lanette M. Dixon, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Vintondale, Pa.
    Adam Thomas Dodson, BA in Criminology, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Jaimi Lynn Dodson, BA in Journalism, Palmyra, Pa.
    Stephanie Rae Dodson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, Pa.
    Jesse Marco Dodt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hawley, Pa.
    Kelsey Nicole Doherty, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rachel Rose Doig, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Dombrosky, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wis.
    Lewis Tynan Dominguez, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Marshfield, Wis.
    Kimberli A. Donaldson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Meghan P. Donegan, BS in Marketing, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Carley Joann Donia, BA in Art/Studio, Tabernacle, N.J.
    Dylan Zoe Donine, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Kendra N. Donmoyer, BS in Nursing, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Maria Joan Donofrio, BS in Hospitality Management, East Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily Marie Doran, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Sarah Lynne Dorbritz, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Philip L.E. Dorn, BS in Hospitality Management, Warren, Pa.
    Breela Neekole Dorsey, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Duquesne, Pa.
    Karina Eunices Dorville, BA in History/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Joy M. Doty, BSEd. in Music Education, Hughesville, Pa.
    Tarah Wynn Doty, BS in Management/Operations, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Kathleen Ann Dougherty, BSEd. in Music Education, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Ryan Thomas Dougherty, BA in Journalism, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Shannon Naomi Douglas, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Irwin, Pa.
    Geralyn Marie Douglass, BS in Nursing, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Trish Ann Douglass, BS in International Business, Munhall, Pa.
    Tyler James Douglass, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Emily B. Downs, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, Md.
    Jonah Christian Downs, BA in Computer Science, Boiling Springs, Pa.
    Rebecca Kate Downs, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monrovia, Md.
    Hannah Jane Dressel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, Md.
    Dakota Andrew Dressler, BS in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, Pa.
    Benjamin Earl Drew, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Leesburg, Va.
    Abigail Lynn Driggers, BS in Hospitality Management, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Kimberly M. Driscoll, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manor, Pa.
    Julia Anne Drnjevich, BS in Communications Media, Export, Pa.
    Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Castle, Pa.
    Brent Mitchell Droege, BS in Management/General, Columbia, Pa.
    Shane Hunter Droske, BA in Criminology, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
    Lauren E. Drugotch, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Perkasie, Pa
    Sara Elizabeth Drummond, BS in Nutrition, Duke Center, Pa.
    Brenna Lynn Drungell, BS in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Abigael Ann Drye, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Palmyra, Pa.
    Allyson Dryer, BS in Natural Science, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
    Qian Du, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Emily M. Dubler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Clay Lewis DuBois, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Luke Steven DuBois, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Jessica Lauren Duca, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, Pa.
    Jordan Edward Ducko, BS in Accounting, Levittown, Pa.
    Michaela Sha Duez, BS in Human Resource Management, Clearfield, Pa.
    Devin James Dumm, BS in Nursing, Summerhill, Pa.
    Madeline F. Dumm, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, Pa.
    Melanie Loraine Dunbar, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Aarin J. Duncan, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Sean N. Duncan, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Lakeville, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Duncan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexa Rae Dunkle, BS in Nursing, Montgomery, Pa.
    Edward Alexander Dunlap, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Dunlap, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kayla Mae Dunmire, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Blairsville, Pa.
    Sarah E. Dunn, BA in Biology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Samuel Christian Dunning, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, Pa.
    Benjamin James Duppstadt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shanksville, Pa.
    Michael J. Durando, BA in Criminology, Honesdale, Pa.
    Jacob C. Durkot, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Jacine Briana Durrell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Stowe, Pa.
    Dominic Pascal Dyer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, Pa.
    Kiersten E. Dyer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Dymond, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Nicholas Alan Dzuka, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Nicholas Gerard Dzuricky, BS in Physics, Erie, Pa.

    E

    Cassandra K. Eagan, BSEd. in English Education, Pottsville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Earnest, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, Pa.
    Hannah Catherine Easly, BA in Criminology, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Kobi John Eberly, BS in Accounting, Hershey, Pa.
    Stacie Marie Eberly, BS in Management/General, East Petersburg, Pa.
    Rachel Jaymee Ebig, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brianna Alyssa Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Brittany Alexis Eccleston, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Mandy Diane Echard, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, Pa.
    Erica Eileen Eck, BS in Hospitality Management, Lima, N.Y.
    Kelsey Marie Eckenrode, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Chest Springs, Pa.
    Jason Louis Eckle, BS in Management/Operations, Washington, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Eckstrom, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kane, Pa.
    Kyle Kenneth Edgar, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Zachary Mark Edgar, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooklynn Paige Edgerton, BS in Marketing, New Albany, Pa.
    Kelsey Storm Edinger, BS in Disability Services, Koppel, Pa.
    Hunter James Edmiston, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Amelia Edmiston, BA in Psychology, Altoona, Pa.
    Alexis S. Edwards, BSEd. in Music Education, Beaverdale, Pa.
    Heidi Dolan Edwards, BS in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kevin Clark Edwards, BS in Finance, Allison Park, Pa.
    Krista M. Edwards, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Kwame Edwards, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Meghan Elizabeth Edwards, BS in Nursing, Sparta, N.J.
    Patrick Shayne Edwards, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Tamisha Monay Edwards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Amelia E. Eggan, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Gabrielle A. Egler, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madalyn Marie Ehrensberger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Justin Gerard Eibel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Export, Pa.
    Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, Pa.
    Laura Katherine Eidem, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, Pa.
    Michelle Eiler, BS in Respiratory Care, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Cody James Eisenhour, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, Pa.
    Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, BSEd. in English Education, Croydon, Pa.
    Katherine Phinn Eiswert, BA in Psychology, Exton, Pa.
    Nnaemeka Chikezie Ekeh, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Abuja, Nigeria
    Tavii Aleasha El, BA in Biology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lataya B. Elder, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rachel Michele Elder, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.
    Kyle T. Eldridge, BS in Geology/Environmental, New Freedom, Pa.
    Michael J. Elia, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, Pa.
    Chelsea L. Elias, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Rachel Anne Elias, BSEd. in Biology Education, Waltersburg, Pa.
    Isabella Suria Elkady, BA in Criminology, Meadville, Pa.
    Denieka M. Ellis, BA in Psychology, Rockaway, N.J.
    Juanay Marie Ellis, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samuel James Ellis, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, Pa.
    Scott Michael Ellis, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Zachary Paul Elmer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gap, Pa.
    Madison Abigail Emanuele, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, Pa.
    Matthew James Emanuelson, BSEd. in Music Education, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Victor Thomas Embardino, BA in Economics, Easton, Pa.
    Michael Scott Emert, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Somerset, Pa.
    Patrycja Anita Empacher, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth End, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kodi M. Endres, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Julie Anna Engelbrecht, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Chester, Pa.
    Colleen A. Enos, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.
    Nicole Ashli Entenberg, BS in Athletic Training, Sykesville, Md.
    Matthew Michael Eperesi, BS in Accounting, Mars, Pa.
    Bryson Craig Eplett, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alex W. Eppinger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, Pa.
    Randi Hope Epstein, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, Pa.
    Joseph Daniel Erdman, BA in Criminology, Exton, Pa.
    Megan Marie Erickson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Turtle Creek, Pa.
    Robert Marshal Erven, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Erie, Pa.
    Elaine Patricia Eshelman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Christie Lee Esposito, BA in History, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Samantha Bernice Estlow, BS in Finance, Altoona, Pa.
    Amber Elizabeth Estok, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Gbenga Demaj Esuruoso, BS in International Business, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Catherine Abigail Etchells, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, State College, Pa.
    Devon Rae Etters, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Clarence, Pa.
    Thea Rae Euard, BS in Communications Media, Falls Creek, Pa.
    Kayla Elizabeth Eudy, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicole E. Evangelist, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Alexis Diane Evangelista, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Evangelista, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.
    Jordan Elizabeth Evanko, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.
    Robert Michael Evanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Blairsville, Pa.
    Frank J. Evanovich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Apollo, Pa.
    Brittany Suzan Evans, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Reilly Evans, BS in Nursing, Erie, Pa.
    Kara Elizabeth Evans, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, Pa.
    Kyle Thomas Evans, BA in Criminology, Allentown, Pa.
    Colin P. Everett, BA in Political Science, Hagerstown, Md.
    Sarah Jean Everett, BS in Communications Media, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Caleigh Elisabeth Ewanow, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Victor, N.Y.
    Ja'Keera Mone Ewell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gavin Chad Ewing, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, Pa.
    Dana Catherine Eyer, BS in Hospitality Management, Centreville,Pa.

    F

    Sarah Ann Fabiani, BS in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Frank J. Fabrizio, BS in Finance, Devault, Pa.
    Maren E. Fadley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Paul A. Fagan, BA in Criminology, Glenolden, Pa.
    Nathan Donald Faight, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, Pa.
    Amy Lydia Fairman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Creekside, Pa.
    Krista Marie Falatovich, BS in Interior Design, Red Lion, Pa.
    Amanda Dianne Falcone, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, Pa.
    Jason Patrick Fallara, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Ryan Fallen, BA in Anthropology, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Kaitlin Marie Fanella, BS in Hospitality Management, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Ting An Fang, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Beijing, China
    Christian Blough Faranda, BS in Finance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Adam Landen Farmery, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Mark Kenneth Farrell, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Fasano, BSEd. in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.
    James Andrew Faucette, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, Pa.
    Tori Marie Faust, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, Pa.
    Theadora Frances Federoff, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, Pa.
    Ursus Walker Fedin, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newville, Pa.
    Jordan Leigh Feinberg, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Tyler Phillip Feldman, BS in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, N.J.
    Rodrigo Feller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Sao Paulo, Brazil
    Ali Christine Fellows, BS in Human Resource Management, Moon Township, Pa.
    Emily Rose Felton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, Pa.
    Makena Alise Felts, BS in Nursing, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Morgan Lynne Fenchak, BA in Criminology, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Jessica Anne Fennell, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Erika Anne Fenstermacher, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Corry, Pa.
    Brennan Matthew Ferguson, BS in Geology, Shelocta, Pa.
    Shannon Marie Ferguson, BS in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Amanda Lynn Ferko, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Cooper M. Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Tanner Luke Ferko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Berlin, Pa.
    Yuri De Freitas Fernandes, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Goiania, Brazil
    Desiree Lynn Fernandez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lebanon, Pa.
    Logan Elizabeth Feronti, BS in Marketing, Ridgway, Pa.
    Alison Lynne Ferra, BS in Finance, Dubois, Pa.
    Ann Elizabeth Ferragonio, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Louis Anthony Ferraro, BS in Nutrition, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Rafael Ferraz Silveira, Unclassified, Piracicaba, Brazil
    Alana Rae Ferretti, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Monessen, Pa.
    Katie Fessler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Summit Station, Pa.
    Justin T. Fetes, BS in Accounting, Springdale, Pa.
    Todd William Fetsko, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Marion Center, Pa.
    Dylan Matthew Fetterman, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Commodore, Pa.
    Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, BA in Spanish, Delta, Pa.
    Joseph Fick, BS in Hospitality Management, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Haley Elizabeth Fidler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, BA in International Studies, Orwigsburg, Pa.
    Allen James Fiechuk, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, Pa.
    Jillian Marlene Fields, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    David Michael Fiem, BSEd. in Music Education, Washington, Pa.
    Makayla Lyn Finan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, Pa.
    Kyle J. Fine, BS in Marketing, Harveys Lake, Pa.
    Brandon Mechtly Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Kyle Joseph Fink, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Fink, BA in Psychology, Finleyville, Pa.
    Shawn Robert Fink, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Finleyville, Pa.
    Amy B. Fiorentini, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Firestone, BSEd. in Music Education, Scottdale, Pa.
    Keegan Philip Fischer, BS in Athletic Training, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Zachary Robert Fischer, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Monongahela, Pa.
    Megan Leanne Fisher, BS in Interior Design, Erie, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Fisher, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kyle David Fitzgerald, BA in Criminology, Ashburn, Va.
    Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Jeannette, Pa.
    Shannon Kariann Fitzgerald, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Schwenksville, Pa.
    Garrett Malcolm Fitzsimmons, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, Pa.
    Rachel A. Flaig, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, Pa.
    Kaitlynn Rose Flannery, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, Pa.
    Dylan M. Fleisher, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, McVeytown, Pa.
    Jessica Ruth Fleming, BS in Human Resource Management, Wynnewood, Pa.
    Justin Ray Fleming, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew John Fleming, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Creekside, Pa.
    Tatiana Monet Fleming, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Victoria Gene Fleming, BS in Communications Media, Landenberg, Pa.
    Ciara Janee Fletcher, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kennedy Noel Fletcher, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Homer City, Pa.
    Lisa Rae Fletcher, BS in Accounting, Harmonsburg, Pa.
    Sarah Patricia Floccari, BA in Psychology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Helen Louise Floran, BSEd. in Music Education, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Amanda Teresa Florez, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Jonathan M. Floss, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Allison Park, Pa.
    Sandra Renee Flower, BS in Hospitality Management, Smithton, Pa.
    Matthew T. Foden, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Levittown, Pa.
    Sara Mary Foessett, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Kiana Marie Fogel, BS in Nursing, Ashville, Pa.
    Zachary John Fogle, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Chase David Foglia, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Christopher Thomas Foley, BS in Accounting, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Rebecca L. Foley, BS in Management Information Systems, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Caitlin M. Foltz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.
    Nikalette Michelle Fonseca, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Foor, BS in Finance, Somerset, Pa.
    Kyle Paul Foor, BSEd. in Art Education, Everett, Pa.
    Tyler Eugene Foose, BS in Accounting, Plumville, Pa.
    Audriana R. Ford, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicholas Paul Ford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Olivia Marie Ford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, Pa.
    Hannah Leigh Fornes, BSEd. in Music Education, Archbald, Pa.
    William Philo Rusk Forry, BA in Theater, Marienville, Pa.
    Jamie Sue Forsyth, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Bianca Moray Forsythe, BA in Criminology, Coal Center, Pa.
    Zachary William Fortunato, BS in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Jeffrey Eugene Fosnaught, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, Pa.
    Barbara Ann Foster, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Richard Frank Foster, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Sylvana Magaly Fow, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, Pa.
    Brianna Rose Fox, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jennifer Anne Fox, BSEd. in English Education, Portage, Pa.
    Katelin Tessa Fox, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nicktown, Pa.
    Katelyn Nicole Fox, BA in Sociology, Lewistown, Pa.
    Marina Leanne Fox, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Molly A. Fox, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, Pa.
    Timothy Thomas Fox, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    William Alexander Fox, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Reedsville, Pa.
    Samantha A. Foxx, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alexa Rae Frampton, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Brianne Joyce France-Layton, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Katie Renee Francis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Charis Marie Franco, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Frank Louis Franco, BS in Management/General, Pitcairn, Pa.
    Steven Edward Franco, BS in Marketing, Altoona, Pa.
    Luke Anthony Frank, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.
    Rachel N. Frank, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Export, Pa.
    Stephanie Gee Frank, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, Va.
    Alex Michael Franks, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.
    Michelle Kae Franks, BA in Criminology, Harmony, Pa.
    Sean Patrick Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Troy Andrew Frantz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Commodore, Pa.
    Joseph A. Franze, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Frassenei, BS in Nursing, Woodstown, N.J.
    Heather Katherine Frazer, BS in Disability Services, Butler, Pa.
    Michael Rasheed Frazier, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rebecca Claire Frazier, BS in Interior Design, Sewickley, Pa.
    Darren Dalton Frederick, BA in History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Angela Lynn Free, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Jabari A. Freeman, BS in Marketing, Glenside, Pa.
    Mikia Sharice Freeman, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Christopher Joseph Frei, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.
    Alexis MacKenzie Frenchak, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, Pa.
    Tricia Nicole Frey, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Kassidy Leah Frick, BS in Nursing, West Pennsboro, Pa.
    Andrew Phillip Friend, BS in Communications Media, Somerset, Pa.
    Courtney Nichole Friese, BS in Athletic Training, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, BS in Interior Design, Slatington, Pa.
    Angela Ann Frontino, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Anthony Joseph Frontino, BSEd. in English Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Karlei Fronzaglio, BS in Management/General, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Anna Elizabeth Fry, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Craig L. Fry, BSEd. in Music Education, Seward, Pa.
    Mallory N. Fry, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, Pa.
    Chloe R. Frye, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jordan Casey Frye, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Madison Elizabeth Frye, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Leechburg, Pa.
    Stanley Fu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Melina R. Fuchs, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Hackettstown, N.J.
    Carlos Rafael Fuentes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pocono Summit, Pa.
    Alexandra Grace Fuller, BS in Athletic Training, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Alicia Nicole Fulmer, BS in Accounting, West Newton, Pa.
    Heather L. Furlong, BS in Geology, Enola, Pa.
    Hunter Edward Furman, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Aubree Lynn Furrer, BSEd. in English Education, Irwin, Pa.
    Allegra Johanna Fusaro, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lahaska, Pa.

    G

    Kayla M. Gabany, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Julianna Grace Gaborek, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Destiny Tahira Gadson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Abigail Grace Gaedtke, BSEd. in English Education, Eagan, MN
    Margaret E. Gagel, BS in Management/General, Hudson, Ohio
    Patrick Owen Gahagan, BSEd. in English Education, Penn Run, Pa.
    Tamara Antoinette Gainor, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Galante, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pottstown, Pa.
    Nicholas James Galczynski, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Elizabeth R. Galderisi, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lemont, Pa.
    Skylar R. Galford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, Pa.
    April Lee Galie, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Brenna Kathleen Gallagher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Evans City, Pa.
    Chandler L. Gallagher, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Ligonier, Pa.
    Mollie Katherine Gallagher, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Evans City, Pa.
    Jill Marie Galli, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Marisa Marrera Galloni, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Audrey Galy, Unclassified, Tarbes, France
    Elle Elaine Gandolfi, BS in Accounting, Nu Mine, Pa.
    Kameron Rose Ganje, BA in Anthropology, Hartstown, Pa.
    Andrew Grayson Ganung, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bradfordwoods, Pa.
    Meghan Grace Ganung, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Andover, N.J.
    Deng Garang, BS in Communications Media
    Michael Leonard Garbinsky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Esteban Felipe Garcia, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Easton, Pa.
    Joshua Adam Garcia, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.
    Erika Vanesa Garcia Vilela, BS in International Business, Lima, Peru
    Atiyah Imanie Gardner, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elizabeth Catherine Gardner, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Monroeville, Pa.
    Leah M. Gardner, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Northumberland, Pa.
    Sarah Christine Gardner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Shydiyah K. Gardner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gina Nicole Garity, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lancaster, Pa.
    Ashley L. Garonzi, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Stephanie M. Garrett, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, Pa.
    John David Garrison, BA in Asian Studies, Mansfield, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Garrison, BS in Nursing, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Khalieb Andrew Garthwaite, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Eldred, Pa.
    Bri-Anah Davida Gary, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Penllyn, Pa.
    Jamal Shelton Gary-Richardson, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kelsey Shea Gaspari, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, Pa.
    Cheyenne Riva Gaston, BA in Art/Studio, Nicktown, Pa.
    Gary Gene Gaston, BS in Accounting, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Elam Allen Gates, BS in Finance, Flinton, Pa.
    Nickolas A. Gati, BSEd. in English Education, York, Pa.
    Allyson Brooke Gavel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, Pa.
    Jody Lynn Gazda, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Max Raymond Gearhard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Brackenridge, Pa.
    Laura J. Gearhart, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, Pa.
    Regan Marie Gearhart, BA in Anthropology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Justin S. Geary, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Julie Marie Gehret, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Bailee Rose Gehring, BA in Asian Studies, Robinson, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Gehris, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bernville, Pa.
    Jacob Alexander Geisel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brett Damian Geiser, BS in Management/General, Markham, Canada
    Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaetha Lucy Gentzyel, BA in Psychology, North Bend, Pa.
    Karlye Rose Gentzyel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, North Bend, Pa.
    Brandi Lynn George, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Portage, Pa.
    Margaret Anna George, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Portage, Pa.
    Rebecca K. George, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, South Plainfield, N.J.
    Rebecca S. George, BA in Psychology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Ryan James Gerney, BSEd. in Music Education, Stoystown, Pa.
    Jaime Lynne Gerst, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Christian Thomas Getz, BS in Human Resource Management, Tyrone, Pa.
    Carl James Giannuzzi, BS in Management/General, New Kensington, Pa.
    Michael Trevor Giansiracusa, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Tucson, AZ
    Heather Lee Giavedoni, BS in Communications Media, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Drew Richard Gibbel, BS in Accounting, Reading, Pa.
    David Joseph Gibbons, BS in General Studies, Wexford, Pa.
    Kendra Nichole Gibney, BA in Sociology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Marissa Christina Gibson, BS in Nutrition, Irwin, Pa.
    Desirae Michelle Giever, BS in Mathematics, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Christine Gifford, BS in Nursing, Millville, N.J.
    Ian Scott Gilbert, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, BS in Athletic Training, Willow Street, Pa.
    Stefanie Rae Gilbert, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Alissa Jameson Gill, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Curwensville, Pa.
    Meredith Anne Gilmore, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Alexandria, Va.
    Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, Pa.
    Morgan B. Gimigliano, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, McDonald, Pa.
    Shawn P. Gindlesberger, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kalista Ann Gioglio, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Jenna Lynn Giraulo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Giron, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salina, Pa.
    Meghan Kathleen Givens, BS in Hospitality Management, Clifton, Va.
    Amos Raymond Glass, BA in Theater, Bedford, Pa.
    Ari Christopher Glasser, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Chantel Rana Glasser, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Carrie Anne Gleason, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Glennon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.
    Samuel Rodney Glines, BSEd. in Physics Education, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Alexander Roy Glisan, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Andrea Renne Glisan, BS in Nutrition, Indiana, Pa.
    Anthony O'Neal Glover, BS in Marketing, Toledo, Ohio
    Brenden Rodney Glover, BS in Physics, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Cory Lauren Glover, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kayla Ann Gmoser, BA in Psychology, Southampton, Pa.
    Megan L. Gmuer, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan E. Gochenauer, BS in Finance, Biglerville, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Godersky, BA in Criminology, Waukesha, Wis.
    Lauren Marie Goetz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Independence, Ohio
    Brenden Eamonn Goff, BFA in Music Performance, Plymouth, Pa.
    Benjamin Wyatt Goforth, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Worthington, Pa.
    Ryan J. Gold, BS in Management/General, Danville, Pa.
    Samantha Leigh Goldman, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Michelle D. Goldsborough, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kevin C. Goltz, BS in Marketing, Wexford, Pa.
    Nicole A. Gonglik, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oakford, Pa.
    Selena Gonzales West, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Raquel Gonzalez, BS in Management/General, San Sebastian, Spain
    Brandon Michael Good, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Diane Good, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, Pa.
    Kayla M. Good, BA in Economics, Stevens, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Goodiski, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Murrysville, Pa.
    Jose Francisco Gordian, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alicia Dawn Gordon, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Beaver, Pa.
    Markia Paige Gordon, BS in Biochemistry, Farrell, Pa.
    Ryan W. Gordon, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Trace Richard Gordon, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kane, Pa.
    Jesse Carl Gorg, BS in Hospitality Management, Tioga, Pa.
    Gabrielle L. Goril, BSEd. in Music Education, Strongstown, Pa.
    Madison K. Gorrasi, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Andover, MA
    Kara Lynne Goss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, Pa.
    Taylor Goss, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Andrew Williams Gottshall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Duncansville, Pa.
    Emily Rose Gottshall, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, Pa.
    Macy N. Gottshall, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Gouger, BS in Nursing, Oakford, Pa.
    Alyssa Quinn Gould, BA in Journalism, Brodheadsville, Pa.
    Megan Nicole Gould, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, Pa.
    Jason Anthony Goulding, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, Pa.
    Kenzie L. Goulstone, BS in Communications Media, Nescopeck, Pa.
    Kathryn Moira Gourdie, BS in Accounting, Harrison City, Pa.
    Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Jonathan David Graff, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, Pa.
    Amy Elizabeth Graham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zanesville, Ohio
    Madisyn Lynn Graham, BS in Athletic Training, Aldie, Va.
    Thomas W. Graham, BA in Criminology, Pgh, Pa.
    Trevor Julius Graham, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/Economics, Springdale, Pa.
    Trista Lynn Graham, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Grajewski, BS in Management/General, Downingtown, Pa.
    Brittany Nichole Graner, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Mario Granger, BA in Criminology, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Meghan L. Grantz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Kaitlin Elizabeth Gray, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Octavia Lynn Grayson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katelyn Noelle Grech, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Brooke Raeanna Green, BS in Athletic Training, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Cassandra Lee Green, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, Pa.
    Jessica L. Green, BSEd. in Music Education, Waldorf, Md.
    Karisma M. Green, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kimberly Chantelle Green, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Fairless Hills, Pa.
    Rochelle Alexis Green, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Troy Michael Green, BSEd. in Music Education, Aaronsburg, Pa.
    Griffin Matthew Greenawalt, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Kane, Pa.
    Marissa Catherine Greenblatt, BA in English/Writing Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Alexis Anne Greene, BS in Management/General, Greensburg, Pa.
    Ryan Michael Greene, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Riley E. Greenleaf, BS in Finance, Lansdale, Pa.
    Thomas Ashton Greenwood, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Gibbstown, N.J.
    Gabrielle Marie Gregory, BSEd. in Art Education, Leechburg, Pa.
    Jacob B. Gregory, BS in Chemistry, Newport, Pa.
    Leila M. Gregory, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monongahela, Pa.
    Jennifer L. Greiner, BS in Biology, Mount Airy, Md.
    Sierra Lake Grguric, BS in Geology/Environmental, West Lebanon, Pa.
    Elizabeth M. Grieggs, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Cady Ann Griffith, BA in Criminology, Robinson, Pa.
    Emily Caroleen Griffith, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ericka Lynn Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, Pa.
    Jesse Samuel Griffith, BA in Music, Lancaster, Pa.
    Matthew Edward Griffith, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, Pa.
    Michael Scott Griffith, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Thomas Michael Griffith, BS in Communications Media, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Madelyne Kay Grim, BA in Psychology, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Catherine Nicole Grimes, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Michael Ryan Grivna, BS in Communications Media, North Versailles, Pa.
    Sarah Rose Grmek, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Sara M. Gromley, BA in Psychology, Clymer, Pa.
    Shana Elizabeth Grosch, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Warren, Pa.
    Leah Marie Gross, BS in Nursing, Shiremanstown, Pa.
    Alex Joseph Grosso, BA in Criminology, Mars, Pa.
    Lindsay B. Grove, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nicole Marie Martinez Groves, BS in Accounting, Meadville, Pa.
    Zoe Alexandra Grubbs, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Gage A. Gruber, BA in Criminology, Greenville, Pa.
    Adam Michael Grutkowski, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
    Jillian Marie Gude, BS in Marketing, Blue Bell, Pa.
    Kenia Ivette Guerrero, BS in Respiratory Care, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Isabella Catherine Guillaro, BS in Management/General, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Matthew William Gula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Nazareth, Pa.
    Stephen Spencer Gula, BA in Criminology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Emily Ann Guldbrandsen, BA in Music, Rockton, Pa.
    Brett Gummo, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Chase Gunn, BS in Communications Media, Meadville, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Guthrie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Apollo, Pa.
    Nina C. Gutierrez, BS in Communications Media, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Katherine M. Gutmann, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Ashley Elizabeth Guyaux, BS in Hospitality Management, Monaca, Pa.
    Pamela Yokasta Guzman, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Taylor McKenna Guzzie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, Pa.
    Jordan Tyler Gwinn, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.

    H

    Rachel C. Haan, BS in Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Alexander Thomas Haas, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Irwin, Pa.
    Emily Habacivch, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Olivia A. Habacivch, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jacob Paul Habets, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rachel I. Hackenberg, BA in History, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Frank Alexander Hacko, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver, Pa.
    Shania Nicole Hadden, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Plumville, Pa.
    Garrett Michael Haffner, BA in Political Science, Beaver, Pa.
    Kelsey Lynn Hagens, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Revloc, Pa.
    Kathryn Pearl Hagood, BSEd. in Physics Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Dillon Scott Hagy, BS in Management Information Systems, Catasauqua, Pa.
    Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, BS in Management/General, Bamako, Mali
    Lauren Marisa Haig, BA in Art/Studio, Allison Park, Pa.
    Shalom Le Israel Haileselassie, BA in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brandon Lee Hain, BS in Communications Media, Lewistown, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Hainsey, BS in Nursing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Erica Leah Hajas, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Latrobe, Pa.
    Rachel Ann Hale, BS in Nursing, Red Lion, Pa.
    Chyna V. Haley, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shamokin, Pa.
    Anastazia Elizabeth Hall, BSEd. in Music Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Dontae Anthony Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jeanine R. Hall, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Melanie Rose Hall, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Florence, Pa.
    Sarah J. Hall, BA in Art/Studio, Doylestown, Pa.
    Tabor Lee Hall, BS in Nursing, Bolivar, Pa.
    Elisha Nicole Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, Pa.
    Shane Elliott Hallett, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, Pa.
    Delaney Marie Hallinan, BA in English/Writing Studies, Altoona, Pa.
    Gerald Matthew Halula, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.
    Nicholas Christopher Halula, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Hamaty, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Samantha Nicole Hamer, BS in Nursing, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Julia Catherine Hamilton, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Luke William Hamilton, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Mitchell John Hamilton, BS in Communications Media, Clymer, Pa.
    Kenyatta Nori Hamlin, BA in Criminology, McKeesport, Pa.
    Gabrielle Rose Hammer, BS in Hospitality Management, Pottsville, Pa.
    Alexander Paul Hammers, BS in Accounting, Cecil, Pa.
    MacKenzie Mitchell Hammond, BS in Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Alexander Jay Hampel, BA in Biology, Middletown, DE
    Emily Elizabeth Hampton, BA in Psychology, Houtzdale, Pa.
    Yerim Han, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, Pa.
    Yuqi Han, Unclassified, Indiana, Pa.
    Kayla M. Hancock, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Derek William Hanely, BS in Mathematics, Pleasantville, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Haney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, Pa.
    Sara Nicole Hanford, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Chasity P. Hankinson, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.
    James Thomas Hanley, BA in Criminology, Delmont, Pa.
    Raegan Lee Hanna, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. Hannan, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Lititz, Pa.
    Adam Edward Hannisick, BS in Management Information Systems, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Samantha Brianne Hanno, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ryan Joseph Hannon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, Pa.
    Zanna Nichole Hannon, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burnham, Pa.
    Mette Hansen, Unclassified, Rodding, Denmark
    Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Kaleen Marie Hanslovan, BS in Management/General, Dubois, Pa.
    Akane L. Hanson, BSEd. in Music Education, Military-Pacific, APO
    Amanda Jean Haran, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Copiague, N.Y.
    Evan James Harbert, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Taylor, Pa.
    Miranda Rae Harbridge, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Easton, Pa.
    Bridget Nicole Harcum, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Kristen Hardt, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.
    Cole Lauan Harkins, BA in Criminology, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Devon Shane Harkleroad, BA in Psychology, Dayton, Pa.
    Jonathan Thomas Harlow, BS in Marketing, Elysburg, Pa.
    Zachary Sterling Harmon, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Fairview, Pa.
    Kelli Ann Harnden, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.
    Branson Russell Harpster, BS in Management Information Systems, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Jessica Mary Harrigan, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelly A. Harrington, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, Pa.
    Sarah L. Harrington, BS in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, Pa.
    Taylor Joseph Harrington, BA in Journalism, Waterford, Pa.
    Ashley Mone Harris, BS in Marketing, York, Pa.
    Catherine E. Harris, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Dylan James Harris, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Harris, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.
    Juanita Lanay Harris, BS in Athletic Training, Uniontown, Pa.
    Jacob John Harrison, BS in Finance, Cabot, Pa.
    Kyleem Mehki Harrison, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Whitehall, Pa.
    Emily Ann Harteis, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Katherine T. Hartill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, Pa.
    Brittany Rhea Hartman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Allison Park, Pa.
    Travis Randy Hartranft, BS in Nursing, Easton, Pa.
    Elizabeth Nicole Hartzel, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Butler, Pa.
    Destiny Lorraine Hartzell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, Pa.
    Faith C. Hartzell, BA in Sociology, Knox, Pa.
    Orlando Daniel Harvard, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ray Hasson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Woodbine, Md.
    Cassidy Rae Hatten, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Latrobe, Pa.
    Kinsey Leelyn Havener, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Selena Anis Hawkins, BS in Athletic Training, West Chester, Pa.
    Devin Ray Hay, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, Pa.
    Drew Elizabeth Hayden, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Hayden, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Joel Simeon Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kemblesville, Pa.
    Stephen Jedidiah Daniel Hayes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kemblesville, Pa.
    Nicholas Heary, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Colton Andrew Heaton, BA in History, Limerick, Pa.
    Savannah Rae Heaton, BA in Psychology, Woodbury, Pa.
    Danielle Nicole Heckman, BFA in Art Studio, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Michele Heckman, BSEd. in Music Education, Brookville, Pa.
    Krista Lynn Hedges, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Colby Brenton Heefner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Saxton, Pa.
    Michael J. Heesh, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Lake Como, Pa.
    Tanner E. Hefflefinger, BS in Management/General, Carlisle, Pa.
    Zachary Nolan Heffner, BA in Criminology, Douglassville, Pa.
    Jake D. Heiart, BA in Criminology, Ewing, N.J.
    Matthew Robert Heidel, BS in Management/Operations, Perkasie, Pa.
    Mary Georgene Heinzl, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Rossiter, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Heitzenrater, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Madeline Mae Helbling, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, Pa.
    Alexander J. Heller, BA in Political Science, Fort Washington
    Dusty Marie Heller, BA in Criminology, Pocono Lake, Pa.
    Haley Storm Helsel, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Maddison Lynn Helsel, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, Pa.
    Paul Ryan Heming, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, Pa.
    Stephanie Heming, BS in Nursing, New Florence, Pa.
    Kody Lee Hemke, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Leechburg, Pa.
    Katelyn M. Hendricks, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Katherine Hennessy, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, Pa.
    Brianna Marie Henning, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, Pa.
    Collin Matthew Henrie, BA in Art/History, Lebanon, Pa.
    Amanda Jean Henry, BA in Psychology, Lewistown, Pa.
    Aubriana Elizabeth Henry, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brittany Isabella Henry, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Caleigh Lynn Henry, BS in Marketing, McDonald, Pa.
    Erin Christine Henry, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Jacob Mitchell Henry, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Benedict, Pa.
    Kaylyn Elizabeth Henry, BS in Fashion Merchandising, White Oak, Pa.
    Kelly Lorraine Henry, BA in Criminology, Catawissa, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Henry, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.
    Rachael Theresa Henry, BS in Disability Services, Luthersburg, Pa.
    Sarah J. Henry, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Jonathan Hunter Henschel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, White Oak, Pa.
    Erin Rae Henson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Indiana, Pa.
    Jacob William Henwood, BS in Marketing, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, BS in Interior Design, Greencastle, Pa.
    Sarah Lynne Hepler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Gavin Lee Herald, BS in International Business, Grove City, Pa.
    Andrew Joseph Herbert, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Paula Janelle Herbert, BS in Human Resource Management, Nazareth, Pa.
    Jack Cullen Herbst, BS in Nursing, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Ashleigh N. Herbster, BS in Respiratory Care, Tarentum, Pa.
    Dani Rose Herman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sharon, Pa.
    Elijah Paul Herman, BS in Marketing, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Emma Kathryn Herman-Conrad, BS in Marketing, Red Lion, Pa.
    Yeslli Ann Hernandez, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elisabeth Ann Herring, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Herrington, BSEd. in Music Education, Shelocta, Pa.
    Sarah Grace Herrington, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, Pa.
    Jennifer Lynn Herrle, BS in Communications Media, Sewickley, Pa.
    Jamie Lynne Herrmann, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Hershberger, BA in Religious Studies, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Matthew A. Hershel, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Miranda Barbara Hershey, BS in Marketing, Palmyra, Pa.
    Andrew David Hess, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Russell Dale Gomes Hess, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Samuel Christopher Hess, BS in Nursing, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Scott Christopher Hess, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Erie, Pa.
    Cassidi Sky Hetrick, BSEd. in Music Education, Lewistown, Pa.
    Heather Grace Heuft, BA in Psychology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Brandon S. Hewitt, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Jordan Tyler Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.
    Shane Patrick Hickey, BS in Management/General, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
    Kyle Matthew Hicks, BS in Disability Services, Marion Center, Pa.
    Dane Thomas Higbee, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Joshua David Higby, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, Pa.
    David John Higgins, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Carli G. Hightower, BS in Interior Design, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Paige Marie Hildebrandt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sayre, Pa.
    Erin Rose Hilderbrand, BS in Hospitality Management, Fenelton, Pa.
    Rebecca Nicole Hilditch, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Allison Gwen Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Woodstock Valley, Conn.
    Joshua Michael Hill, BS in Communications Media, Lucernemines, Pa.
    Katrina Marie Hill, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaysi V. Hill, BS in Hospitality Management, Saugerties, N.Y.
    Melissa Christine Hill, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, Pa.
    Scott Austin Hillebrand, BS in Finance, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Blair Ann Hillegass, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Seward, Pa.
    Ryan Cooley Hillegass, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Leah Michelle Hilty, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Ford City, Pa.
    Stephen Glenn Dibert Himes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Jeffrey Himes, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Wrightsville, Pa.
    Alixandra Morgan Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Littlestown, Pa.
    Reece Nicole Himmelreich, BA in Criminology, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Patricia Louise Hinkson, BS in Nursing, Hermitage, Pa.
    Kirsten Lynn Hirt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kylie Rae Hissem, BS in Accounting, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Ryan G. Hites, BA in Criminology, New Castle, Pa.
    Kaa Sheng Ho, BS in International Business, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
    Jesse J. Hoak, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Delvin M. Hockenbroch, BS in Accounting, McAlisterville, Pa.
    Paige Meredith Hockycko, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kayla Nicole Hodge, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Hodgetts, BFA in Music Performance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Mackenzie Lynn Hoerl, BS in Natural Science, Easton, Pa.
    Brooke Elizabeth Hoffman, BS in Nursing, Clarendon, Pa.
    Maranda Lyn Hoffman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Millersburg, Pa.
    Taylor Rae Hoffman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Emily Ruth Hofmann, BA in English/Writing Studies, Dublin, Pa.
    Maria A. Hoge, BS in Management Information Systems, Venetia, Pa.
    Dillon John Hogg, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Adrian, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, Pa.
    Jacob Holbert, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alex Timothy Holland, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Curwensville, Pa.
    Ty Cameron Holler, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Darian Mikayla Holley, BA in Criminology, Duncannon, Pa.
    Connor Aaron Holliday, BA in Criminology, Birdsboro, Pa.
    Heather Ann Hollow, BA in International Studies, Mountville, Pa.
    Lindsay A. Hollup, BS in Accounting, Warminster, Pa.
    Justin Matthew Holmes, BS in Management Information Systems, Enola, Pa.
    Kalea Sakinah Lee Holmes, BA in Sociology, Arnold, Pa.
    Evan Chase Holowchak, BA in Economics, Mars, Pa.
    Hunter Ann Holt, BS in Marketing, Monroeville, Pa.
    Taylor R. Holt, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Nathan A. Holtz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hastings, Pa.
    Addison Mitchell Holyfield, BSEd. in Music Education, Garrett, Pa.
    Nicholas A. Hooper, BS in Marketing, Greensburg, Pa.
    McKenna Kathleen Hoover, BS in Nursing, Conneaut Lake, Pa.
    Morgan V. Hoover, BS in Accounting, McMurray, Pa.
    Brandon Matthew Hopkins, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Evan Layne Hoppman, BA in Psychology, Rockville, Md.
    Sean Matthew Horan, BS in Management Information Systems, Chalfont, Pa.
    Alexis M. Hornickel, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
    Caitlin Marie Hornyak, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Marissa Anne Horsman, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Shawn Michael Horvath, BA in Philosophy, Sidman, Pa.
    Cory Matthew Hotchkiss, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Grant E. Houck, BS in Finance, Lancaster, Pa.
    Nathan Charles Houck, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Corey Hough, BS in Finance, Irwin, Pa.
    Denton Joshua Hough, BA in Psychology, Acme, Pa.
    Sara Hovmand, Unclassified, Aarhus, Denmark
    Alec Christopher Howard, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, South Williamsport, Pa.
    Chelsea Diana Howard, BA in Criminology, Washington, Pa.
    Jackson T. Howard, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amanda Janelle Howe, BA in Criminology, Brisbin, Pa.
    Logan Ames Howell, BA in Criminology, Bendersville, Pa.
    Jack T. Howser, BA in Criminology, Herndon, Va.
    Ashley N. Hoyle, BSEd. in Health & Phy Ed/Commun Hlth Ed, Latrobe, Pa.
    Emma Hrabovsky, BS in Nursing, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Cheyenne J. Hritsko, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Jung Hsiao, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan
    Ting Hsuan Hsu, Unclassified, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
    Lingtao Hu, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China
    Yulan Hua, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Hannah Genny Huber, BA in Criminology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Miranda Rose Huber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Kylie Nicole Hubert, BS in Nursing, Export, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Huczko, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Delmont, Pa.
    Nicholas James Hudak, BSEd. in Music Education, Clymer, Pa.
    Trey J. Hudock, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Megan Hope Hudson, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Morgan Catherine Huey, BS in Natural Science, Cochranton, Pa.
    Tasha R. Huey, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, Pa.
    Willow Renea Huffman, BS in Accounting, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Cristopher Michael Hughes, BS in International Business, Zelienople, Pa.
    Hannah Elizabeth Hughes, BA in Theater, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Jeanella Christine Hughes, BS in Nursing, Rochester, N.Y.
    Katherine M. Hughes, BA in English/Writing Studies, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Kendra Lynn Hughes, BSEd. in English Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Ryan Cara Hughes, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.
    Arthur R. Hughson, BA in Criminology, Hawley, Pa.
    Hannah Jean Hugo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, Pa.
    Esther Eliza Hull, BSEd. in Music Education, Coralville, IA
    Jenna Marie Hull, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Littlestown, Pa.
    Logan Riley Hullinger, BA in Journalism, Clarion, Pa.
    Jeffrey Robert Hulse, BS in Management/Operations, Kimberton, Pa.
    Cyrielle Fanny Marie Humbert, BS in Geology, Malestroit, France
    Rebecca Danielle Humbert, BS in Interior Design, Morrisville, Pa.
    Angela R. Hummel, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, Pa.
    Julia Paige Hunnell, BS in Interior Design, Murrysville, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Hunt, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Gary Hunt, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Graham Hunter, BS in Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Ian Quinn Hunter, BS in Nutrition, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kendall Elizabeth Hunter, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Burke, Va.
    Jordan Lee Huntzinger, BA in Criminology, Kane, Pa.
    Breanna Nicole Hyde, BA in Sociology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, Pa.

    I

    Kayra Mae Icard, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, Md.
    Alexander Jacob Ickes, BS in Management/General, Berlin, Pa.
    Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, BA in Criminology, Alum Bank, Pa.
    Jessica Nichole Ide, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Kimberly Nicole Imel, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Owings, Md.
    Joseph P. Imperioli, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, McVeytown, Pa.
    Jessica Danielle Ingersoll, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Steelton, Pa.
    Eric B. Ingros, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Ciara Danielle Irwin, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Castle, Pa.
    Savannah Jain Irwin, BS in Geology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Shane Anthony Isasky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Lea Jo Ivanoff, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Tessa L. Ives, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, Pa.
    Arlene Grace Ivory, BFA in Music Performance, Ashville, Pa.
    Victoria A. Ivory, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Ashville, Pa.

    J

    Chantz D. Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, Penn Hills, Pa.
    Collin Wayne Jackson, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Joseph Ryan Jackson, BA in Political Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Markia Antoinette Jackson, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.
    Markita Francine Jackson, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Taylor B. Jackson, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Olanta, Pa.
    William Patrick Jackson, BS in Management/Operations, Murrysville, Pa.
    Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, BA in Journalism, Frederick, Md.
    Tahani Khaled Jad, BS in Respiratory Care, Mishawaka, Ind.
    Gabrielle P. Jaeske, BS in Hospitality Management, Collegeville, Pa.
    Ethan D. Jahn, BS in Physics, Schwenksville, Pa.
    Victoria Lynn Jakicic, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Madisson Jean Jakiela, BA in Criminology, Export, Pa.
    Branden Roger Jambeau, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brian Lloyd James, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Jameson, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Youngsville, Pa.
    Breanna Nicole Jamison, BA in Criminology, Darby, Pa.
    Kaylin Lynnett Jamison, BA in English/Writing Studies, Penn Run, Pa.
    Julianna Marie Jankowski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, Pa.
    Luke James Janocha, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, Pa.
    Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.
    Phillip Michael Januck, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Casey Marie Jarding, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Meghan Abigail Jarvie, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clymer, Pa.
    Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Catherine Jaskolka, BS in Nutrition, Warren, Pa.
    Alexandra S. Jayne, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hunlock Creek, Pa.
    Alexander Buck Jazlovietcki, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Perkiomenville, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Jeannette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Imani Fatima Jefferson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Tashio Virgil Jefferson, BSEd. in Music Education, Randallstown, Md.
    Jessica Anne Jenkins, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Erick Fernando Jennings, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hastings, Pa.
    Jessie Kathleen Jennings, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Kori Jean Jerles, BA in Psychology, Mill Hall, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Jersey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Jeziorski, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Enrui Jin, BS in Accounting, Bristol, Conn.
    Yi Jin, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Kennedy Lil Jirard, BA in Psychology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Christopher R. Jiuliante, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, Pa.
    Alexandra Jean John, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Stefanie Jo Johndrow, BA in Journalism, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Dana Noel Johns, BA in Criminology, Greencastle, Pa.
    Angela F. Johnson, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Cheyann Nicole Johnson, BS in Nursing, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Chynah Indira Johnson, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Daniel Eric Johnson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Dempsey McKain Johnson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Johnson, BS in Finance, Centreville, Va.
    Erin Johnson, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Hunter James Johnson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Eldred, Pa.
    Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Rockwood, Pa.
    Jordyn Cheyanne Johnson, BS in Marketing, Allenwood, Pa.
    Sarah Victoria Johnson, BS in Athletic Training, Centreville, Va.
    Taylor Michelle Johnson, BA in Journalism, Yardley, Pa.
    Tyler Maree Johnson, BA in Art/Studio, Charleroi, Pa.
    Zachary Johnson, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Zachary Alan Johnson, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Loretto, Pa.
    Justin D. Johnston, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Matthew James Johnston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Omowunmi Marian Jolaoso, BS in Athletic Training, Yeadon, Pa.
    James Richard Jolley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, Pa.
    Seth Daniel Jonczak, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Amber Roxanne Jones, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, Pa.
    Anna R. Jones, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Brett Daniel Jones, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Danielle Jones, BA in English/Writing Studies, Jeannette, Pa.
    Jeffrey Devin Jones, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Swedesboro, N.J.
    Joshua A. Jones, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, Pa.
    Robert D. Jones, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Biglerville, Pa.
    Taylor Lashawn Jones, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Victoria Kathleen Jones, BS in Management/General, Freeport, Pa.
    Dejia Rinae Jordan, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Shelby Rose Josselyn, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Destiny Ann Julo, BS in Finance, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Devin Lee Jurczak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, Pa.
    Asja Jurkic, BA in Psychology, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Jusits, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harleysville, Pa.

    K

    Brianna Kay Kadlecik, BA in Religious Studies, Washington, Pa.
    Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Devon Marie Kalbaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, Va.
    Patrick David Kalie, BA in Political Science, Erie, Pa.
    Olivia Jane Kalimon, BS in Biochemistry, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Anna K. Kalinowski, BS in Interior Design, Royersford, Pa.
    Matthew Gregory Kalning, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kristen Marie Kaltreider, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, Pa.
    Michael T. Kanavy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Scranton, Pa.
    William James Kane, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Armagh, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Kanell, BA in Psychology, McKeesport, Pa.
    Thomas Baguma Kanyarusoke, BA in Political Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Ariana Kaplan, BS in Marketing, Hershey, Pa.
    Elena R. Kapp, BS in International Business, Oil City, Pa.
    Lauren Danielle Karabin, BA in Criminology, Ford City, Pa.
    Mohamed Ahmed Karamoko, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Neda S. Karimi, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Joakim Bjoern Karlsson, BA in International Studies, Jonkoping, Sweden
    Dacoda Leigh Karvaski, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Bath, Pa.
    Jiratt Kasettratat, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Volant, Pa.
    Sarah M. Kasten, BS in Accounting, Fairfield, Pa.
    Catherine Delores Kasun, BSEd. in Music Education, Export, Pa.
    Collin Geoffry Katarski, BA in Journalism, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jeffry P. Katarski, BA in Sociology, Latrobe, Pa.
    Anne Marie Katchmarchi, BS in Accounting, Falls Creek, Pa.
    Brandon Trent Katinsky, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Charleroi, Pa.
    Hannah Leslie Kauffman, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Germantown, Md.
    Madison K. Kauffman, BS in Nursing, Rochester, Pa.
    Bonnie Anna Kautzman, BS in Fashion Merchandising, New Castle, Pa.
    Allison R. Kaveney, BS in Accounting, Erie, Pa.
    Shannon L. Kavetski, BA in Criminology, Kingsley, Pa.
    Stephen Gerard Kayatin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Jefferson Township, Pa.
    Chase David Keady, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Peter Paul Keares, BS in Natural Science, Lancaster, Pa.
    Patrick James Kearney, BS in Hospitality Management, Clarks Summit, Pa.
    Gabrielle T. Keating, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Hanover Township, Pa.
    Jena Louise Keating, BS in Nursing, Warminster, Pa.
    Cole Robert Kedzierski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indianola, Pa.
    Rachel Katharine Kee, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, Va.
    Nicole Janette Keebaugh, BA in Asian Studies, Needmore, Pa.
    Carson Drake Kegel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Kayla Kehler, BS in Marketing, Lebanon, Pa.
    Andrew Nicholas Keiter, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Aaron Wesley Keith, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kwame Tyrone Keith, BS in Marketing, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Lauren Danielle Keith, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Allison Marie Kell, BS in Marketing, Jamestown, Pa.
    Cody Michael Keller, BS in Finance, Middletown, Pa.
    Colin S. Keller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Mae Keller, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Lindsay Jane Kells, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Casey Elizabeth Kelly, BA in Journalism, Glen Rock, Pa.
    Cassandra Kelly, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Colin Patrick Kelly, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Glen Rock, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Kelly, BS in Nutrition, Greencastle, Pa.
    Megan E. Kemmer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Blaine Michael Kendall, BS in Communications Media, Delran, N.J.
    Nathaniel W. Kendall, BA in Criminology, Williamsport, Pa.
    Brandon Matthew Kendera, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, Pa.
    Corinne Kennedy, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Erin Bridgette Kennedy, BA in English/Writing Studies, Verona, Pa.
    Justin Eric Kennedy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Sierra Faith Kennedy, BS in Communications Media, Scranton, Pa.
    Steven Paul Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Kayla M. Keown, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, Pa.
    Sierra Nicole Kepner, BA in English /Pre-Law, Reading, Pa.
    Brett William Kerchner, BS in Accounting, York, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Kerchner, BS in Communications Media, Bernville, Pa.
    Tricia Lynn Kerlin, BA in Criminology, St Petersburg, Pa.
    Colton James Kerner, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McMurray, Pa.
    Grace T. Kerr, BA in Psychology, Frederick, Md.
    Kyrie Alexis Kerr, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Maggie Renee Kerr, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, Pa.
    Zoe Mahiia Kerr, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, Pa.
    Kassie Jean Kesneck, BSEd. in English Education, Houston, Pa.
    Sean Anthony Kesslak, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sadie Jean Kester, BSEd. in English Education, Grampian, Pa.
    Erin Joann Ketchum, BS in Communications Media, Lititz, Pa.
    Kendra Allison Keuper, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Houston, Pa.
    Fuad Abdulrahman Khalifah, BS in Respiratory Care
    Allison N. Kick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Johnstown, Pa.
    Victoria Marie Kidron, BA in Criminology, Reading, Pa.
    Monica Harlan Kiel, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Burke, Va.
    Danielle Leanne Kieser, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kierstin Nicole Kihn, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Chelsea Kikel, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Alyssa Meghan Kilbourn, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jay Dennis Kilpatrick, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Megan E. Kimble, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stow, Ohio
    Kayla Mae Kimmel, BA in Psychology, Boswell, Pa.
    Paige Nicole Kincaid, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, Pa.
    Amanda Elaine King, BS in Communications Media, Butler, Pa.
    Caleb N. King, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, East Brady, Pa.
    Elizabeth Irene King, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Ethan Xavier King, BS in Marketing, Braddock, Pa.
    Holly Alice King, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Edinburg, Pa.
    Jonathan Dennis King, BS in Geology/Environmental, Noxen, Pa.
    Trevor W. King, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    William Flynn King, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Zachary Alan Kinger, BS in Accounting, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Nicholas Stevan Kingerski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Baden, Pa.
    Justin Tyler Kinkead, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Amy L. Kinneer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, Pa.
    Devon Marie Kinsey, BA in Psychology, Penndel, Pa.
    Jacob J. Kintz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.
    Rachel Elizabeth Kintz, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Kiral, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Adrienne E. Kirby, BS in Human Resource Management, Marion Center, Pa.
    Megan Kathryn Kirby, BA in Psychology, Harleysville, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Kirk, BS in Interior Design, Monroeville, Pa.
    Amanda Elizabeth Kirka, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Hellertown, Pa.
    Rache Kathleen Kirsch, BA in Criminology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Lindsay Anne Kirschner, BA in Criminology, Finksburg, Md.
    Hannah M. Kish, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lake Orion, Mich.
    Robert Allen Kish, BS in Finance, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Kevin Stanley Kisow, BA in Criminology, Imperial, Pa.
    Samantha Ann Kissel, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Elizabeth Diane Kissinger, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, Pa.
    Malusi John Kitchen, BS in Communications Media, Hagerstown, Md.
    Michael Thomas Kiwak, BA in Journalism, Sweet Valley, Pa.
    Kyle Kevin Klase, BS in Communications Media, New Tripoli, Pa.
    Max V. Klauscher, BSEd. in Music Education, Crescent, Pa.
    Joshua D. Klein, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kyle Richard Klimchock, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexa Nicole Kline, BSEd. in English Education, Nicktown, Pa.
    Alexis R. Kline, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Kayla A. Kline, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, Pa.
    Marina Leigh Kline, BA in Theater, Blossburg, Pa.
    Christin Rae Klingensmith, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Haley Morgan Klinger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, New Holland, Pa.
    Michael Ian Kloszewski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Jeannette, Pa.
    Dylan Andrew Kmecak, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Somerset, Pa.
    Alexander Knaby, BA in English/Writing Studies, Grove City, Pa.
    Sarah M. Knapp, BS in International Business, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sierra Cristina Knapp, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Henrietta, N.Y.
    Kristen Nicole Knass, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, Pa.
    Tristan Ellen Knauff, BS in Athletic Training, York, Pa.
    Emily Ann Kneiss, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.
    Daniel James Knepp, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Lewistown, Pa.
    Abigail R. Knerr, BA in Psychology, Allentown, Pa.
    Danielle Leigh Knight, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kayla Renee Knight, BS in Nursing, Beaver, Pa.
    Zachary August Knoble, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Doylestown, Pa.
    Kaitlin A. Knopsnider, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, White, Pa.
    Maxwell Joseph Knott, BS in Communications Media, Altoona, Pa.
    Sarah Jean Knotts, BS in Nutrition, Mount Airy, Md.
    Lindsay Marie Knowlson, BS in Nursing, Washington, Pa.
    Britney Summer Knowlton, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Kayla Lynn Knupp, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kristina Nichole Koberlein, BS in Nursing, Honesdale, Pa.
    Amber Rai Kocak, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Irwin, Pa.
    Cassandra Marie Koch, BS in Mathematics, Arnold, Pa.
    Jack Joseph Kocjancic, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Kane, Pa.
    Daniele Elizabeth Kockler, BS in Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Cameron P. Kohan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Marie Kolano, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Trafford, Pa.
    Sarah Kathryn Kolar, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.
    James Edward Kolenda, BS in Finance, Douglassville, Pa.
    Alexander Robert Kolesar, BS in Nursing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Hannah Margaret Kolesar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ford City, Pa.
    Samantha Jo Kollar, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Plains, Pa.
    Sydney M. Kominos, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson, Md.
    Daniel Robert Konawalik, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Erinna Kondrat, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Jermyn, Pa.
    Kristin Lyndsey Konieczny, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Daniel Aaron Koontz, BFA in Music Performance, Richmond, Va.
    Anthony J. Kopczyk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, Pa.
    Alexis Nicole Kopylcheck, BA in English/Writing Studies, Trafford, Pa.
    Merisa Korkutovic, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Deven Raymond Korte, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, Pa.
    Sierra Danielle Kos, BS in Nursing, Brockport, Pa.
    Rhiannon Colleen Kosar, BSEd. in Music Education, Renfrew, Pa.
    Megan Teresa Koshinski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, Pa.
    Andrew Dmitri Koss, BA in Music/Theory and Composition, Pottstown, Pa.
    Sydney Claire Kostelac, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Michelle Grace Kostelansky, BA in English /Pre-Law, North Apollo, Pa.
    Steven J. Kostryk, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Casey James Koutris, BA in English/Writing Studies, East Berlin, Pa.
    Christian M. Kovach, BA in Criminology, Renfrew, Pa.
    Shannon Kay Kovalchick, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Butler, Pa.
    Cameron Anthony Kovatch, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Susan L. Kownacki, BS in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amanda Koryne Kozak, BS in Nutrition, Bernville, Pa.
    Misha Lynn Kozikowski, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Kozlesky, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, BS in Management Information Systems, Apollo, Pa.
    Colby Edward Krahe, BS in Finance, Erie, Pa.
    Andrew Michael Krakoff, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Krall, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greenville, Pa.
    Haley Kramer, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jennifer Rose Kramer, BA in Criminology, North Irwin, Pa.
    Keiton James Kramer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, BS in Nursing, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Joshua D. Kraushaar, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, Pa.
    Marisa Carol Kreider, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joel Matthew Kremer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Irwin, Pa.
    Edward Thomas Kremmel, BS in Accounting, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Holly Renee Kresge, BA in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Taylor Marie Kriley, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Butler, Pa.
    Heather Lauren Kriner, BSEd. in English Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Kylie Jo Krise, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Sadie Leigh Krise, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Montoursville, Pa.
    Caroline Hart Krishan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Kayla R. Kroczynski, BS in Geology, State College, Pa.
    Lauren Kromer, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, Pa.
    Zachary James Kroner, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.
    Michael W. Kronket, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McMurray, Pa.
    Nicholas Andrew Krueger, BA in Geography, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Rachel Eve Krueger, BS in Geology/Environmental, Mountville, Pa.
    Rebecca Ann Kruise, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Coalport, Pa.
    Cassandra Krul, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Sarah C. Krummert, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Joseph Krupa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, BS in Nursing, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Shane Joseph Kubik, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Abigail Anne Kugel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Renfrew, Pa.
    Keith Alan Kuhn, BA in Criminology, McIntyre, Pa.
    Tyler Ray Kuhn, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, Pa.
    Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Garrett Joseph Kuhner, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Joshua Timothy Kulka, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Elton, Pa.
    Gabrielle Elyse Kull, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Courtney Renee Kundla, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Kristen Gail Kundrod, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sidman, Pa.
    Ching Hui Kung, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
    Kristina Lynn Kurelja, BSEd. in Biology Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Patrick James Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Joshua William Kutscher, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joshua R. Kuzmyak, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, Pa.
    Kristian Kvistholm, Unclassified, Aarhus, Denmark
    Heather Ariel Kwolek, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Winchester, Va.
    Emma Kyne, Unclassified, Rochester, United Kingdom

    L

    Samantha Lynn Laborde, BA in Criminology, Sykesville, Pa.
    Cara Ann LaBrasca, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa
    Abigail Marie LaBue, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, Pa.
    Katelyn Nicole LaBue, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, Pa.
    Kateleen Jo Lacey, BS in Accounting, New Castle, Pa.
    Kathleen Marie Lackey, BA in International Studies, Plum, Pa.
    Rachel Anne Lager, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, BS in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Monica Kathleen Laird, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Angela Leigh Lakis, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Shermans Dale, Pa.
    Chelsy Nicole Lalama, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Stephanie L. LaMantia, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Lauren Ashley Lamar, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Emily S. Lambert, BA in Psychology, Stoystown, Pa.
    Brittany Morgan Lammer, BA in Psychology, Ephrata, Pa.
    Anthony Michael Lamont, BS in Management Information Systems, Houtzdale, Pa.
    Austin Michael Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, Pa.
    Abigail Rose Lampman, BS in Management/Operations, Ridgway, Pa.
    Jonah Robert Landfried, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clarion, Pa.
    Ashlyn Nicole Landgraf, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Chicora, Pa.
    Marah Christine Lane, BS in Nursing, Pittsford, N.Y.
    Kylie Marie Laney, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Anna L. Lang, BSEd. in English Education, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Breanna Nicole Lang, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Everett, Pa.
    Kayla Elizabeth Lang, BS in Respiratory Care, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Matthew Todd Lang, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Allison Adeline Langley, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, Pa.
    Morgan Brittany Lanser, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Narvon, Pa.
    Morgan Rai Lantz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Mark David Lantzy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Patton, Pa.
    Shannon Maureen LaPoint, BA in History, Honesdale, Pa.
    Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, Md.
    Amber Cate Lapsley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, Va.
    Alexandra Rae Larch, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Rebecca A. Larch, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Evan Jay Larkin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Johnpaul Larko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Gina Carmella LaRocca, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, Pa.
    Kristina Alexis Larocca, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.
    Christina Renee Larson, BS in Interior Design, Manassas, Va.
    Lynette Michelle Larssen, BA in Journalism, Lancaster, Pa.
    Emelie Louise Maria Larsson, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden
    Abigail Paige Lasher, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Jennie Therese Lashinski, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, Pa.
    Richard John Lasser, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily Rae Lathrop, BS in Accounting, Gillett, Pa.
    Olivia Marie Latuch, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, Pa.
    Brooke Mackenzie Lauchnor, BS in Hospitality Management, Allentown, Pa.
    Robin Alexandra Laux, BS in Finance, Woodstock, Md.
    Leah Lavrinc, BSEd. in Art Education, Indianola, Pa.
    Patrick M. Lawrence, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pgh, Pa.
    Rebecca Jane Lawton, Unclassified, Aylesford, United Kingdom
    Jan Emmanuel Layag, BS in Hospitality Management, Coudersport, Pa.
    Savannah E. Layo, BS in Nursing, Portage, Pa.
    Alec Greggory Layton, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Greensburg, Pa.
    Casey Nicole Layton, BSEd. in Art Education, Cheswick, Pa.
    Charles Bradley Layton, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Laken Nickole Lazeration, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, Pa.
    Stephanie R. Lazorcik, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, Pa.
    Patrick Michael Leahy, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Monique Corrine Leas, BS in Biology, Manheim, Pa.
    Brett W. Leavelle, BSEd. in Music Education, Saxton, Pa.
    Kylie E. Leavens, BA in Psychology, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Dan David Lebo, BSEd. in Music Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Stephanie Caitlyn Lebron, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.
    Cassidy M. LeDonne, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Murrysville, Pa.
    Erica Lee, BA in Criminology, Toronto, Canada
    Hsin-Jou Lee, BFA in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan
    Jordan Thomas Lee, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Juan Carlos Lee, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Julian Danzell Lee, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Monica Rose Lee, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Portage, Pa.
    Patricia Joann Lee, BS in Hospitality Management, Morganville, N.J.
    Tara Lynn Leech, BS in Nursing, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Matthew Lawrence Lees, BS in Physics, Indiana, Pa.
    Joshua Daniel LeFever, BS in Finance, Conestoga, Pa.
    Jordan L. Lehman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, Pa.
    Tyler Clarence Lehman, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsfield, Pa.
    Andrew Charles Lehn, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Delmont, Pa.
    Yao Lei, BS in Finance, Qionglai, China
    Zachary Daniel Leigey, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Shelocta, Pa.
    Hanna Leinonen, Unclassified
    Miranda Marie Leiphart, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Owen David Leister, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pennsburg, Pa.
    Devin Jacob Leitner, BA in Criminology, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Amber Mae Leitsch, BSEd. in Music Education, Darlington, Pa.
    Cory Van Leitzel, BS in Communications Media, Hegins, Pa.
    Jacob Thomas LeJeune, BA in Music, Greensburg, Pa.
    Victoria Janine Leland, BA in Journalism, Malvern, Pa.
    Casey Naudane Lemmons, BA in Journalism, Magnolia, DE
    Kaitlyn Ann Lenahan, BA in Criminology, Ivyland, Pa.
    Michelle B. Lengel, BA in Political Science, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Brandon Matthew Lengyel, BS in Communications Media, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Tyler J. Lenhardt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, Pa.
    Brandon R. Lenhart, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monessen, Pa.
    Brianne Charise Lenhart, BS in Hospitality Management, Saegertown, Pa.
    Kendall Reanne Lenhert, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Bryn E. Lenkaitis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, Pa.
    Adam Thomas Lenze, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Theresa Leonard, BA in Theater, Indiana, Pa.
    Lynnsy Ann Leonard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dawson, Pa.
    Katarina Nicole Leonardo, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, Pa.
    Jonathan Austin Leone, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Joseph W. Leonello, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Julia Pearle Lerner, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Allaynah Noel Leseman, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Rossiter, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Lesheski, BA in Sociology, New Wilmington, Pa.
    Sarah Yardley Lessing, BS in Nursing, Bridgewater, N.J.
    Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, BA in Psychology, Bushkill, Pa.
    Sarah Kristen Letender, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Stacey S. Leverette, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Bre'oni L. Levert, BS in Communications Media, Roslyn, Pa.
    Samantha J. Levin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Seth Austin Levine, BS in Marketing, Narberth, Pa.
    Megan Anne Lewandroski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Danielle Lee Lewis, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Delaney Michelle Lewis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, Pa.
    Gabrielle Anastatia Lewis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Allentown, Pa.
    Kacy Lynn Lewis, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Strattanville, Pa.
    Kelsey Lynn Lewis, BA in International Studies, Boyertown, Pa.
    Matthew David Lewis, BS in Marketing, Thornton, Pa.
    Rebecca Leigh Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewickley, Pa.
    William Andrew Lewis, BS in Communications Media, South Fork, Pa.
    Tyler A. Leydig, BA in English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, Pa.
    Jenna Nicole Lezanic, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Sydney Marie Lezzer, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Linyu Li, BS in International Business, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Sicheng Li, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xinhai Li, BS in Finance, Luzhou, China
    Yushen Liang, BS in Accounting, Xinxiang, China
    Laura Elizabeth Liberoni, BS in Nursing, Latrobe, Pa.
    Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.
    Melissa Nicole Lichtner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hatboro, Pa.
    Caroline Bridget Lieb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Paula Lynn Lieb, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shelocta, Pa.
    Sara Karly Lieb, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Erin Elizabeth Liebman, BS in Nursing, Brookville, Pa.
    Phillip J. Lien, BS in Marketing, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Brianna L. Light, BS in Interior Design, Reading, Pa.
    Taryn Patricia Lightcap, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Home, Pa.
    Jing Lin, BS in Hospitality Management, Nanjing, China
    Shuyi Lin, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Wan Yi Lin, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
    Yi Chun Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Benjamin Matthew Linder, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Jason Lingo, BA in Criminology, Millheim, Pa.
    Leah Elizabeth Lingsch, BS in Interior Design, Bedford, Pa.
    Shannon Frances Link, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Patton, Pa.
    Shelby Lins, BS in Interior Design, Langhorne, Pa.
    Amber L. Linsenbigler, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Brad L. Linso, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Shickshinny, Pa.
    Stephannie Nicole Lipinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Derry, Pa.
    Molly C. Lipovsky, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Manor, Pa.
    Sara Brittany Liptak, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morrisdale, Pa.
    Rachael Blair Lisica, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Crescent, Pa.
    Jessica Lynne List, BSEd. in English Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Jailen Davon Little, BS in Communications Media, Verona, Pa.
    Mercedes Veronica Littlejohn, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Marisa Marie Litzinger, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Lu Liu, BS in Accounting, Luzhou, China
    Tongxin Liu, Unclassified, Weihai, China
    Xiaoyan Liu, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fuzhou, China
    Kyle Richard Lively, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Cori Brianne Livingston, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Eric Duane Livingston, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Rene Antonio Llonso, BS in Hospitality Management, Effort, Pa.
    Ian P. Lloyd, BS in Marketing, Newville, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Loboda, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lewisberry, Pa.
    Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, Pa.
    Melissa K. Lockard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Glenmoore, Pa.
    David Anthony Locke, BA in Biology, Trafford, Pa.
    Emily E. Lodzsun, BA in Sociology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Dante Christian Lombardi, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Mallory Lynn Lombardo, BS in Management/Operations, Monaca, Pa.
    Alyssa Marie Long, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, Pa.
    Cassandra A. Long, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Washington Crossing, Pa.
    Colter Everett Long, BA in Music, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Darian Bean Long, BS in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jonathan James Long, BS in Finance, Monroeville, Pa.
    Mace Bennett Long, BA in History, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Randall Alexander Long, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greebsburg, Pa.
    Shaoyuan Long, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Victoria Jane Long, BS in Marketing, Blairsville, Pa.
    Jamie M. Longenecker, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Madison Jo Longenecker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Melanie Eve Longenhagen, BS in Hospitality Management, Southampton, Pa.
    Jordanna Colleen Longo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Meadville, Pa.
    Crystal Yazmid Lopez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Christina Joy Loranger, BS in Communications Media, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Deni Taylor Losco, BS in Nursing, Easton, Pa.
    Josephine Jean Lougee, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Hannah L. Loughner, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pitcairn, Pa.
    Lane Mercury Loughner, BS in Marketing, Latrobe, Pa.
    Luke Ryan Loughner, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brigid Suzanne Louis, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Erie, Pa.
    Kain Eugene Loureiro, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Scranton, Pa.
    Kalie Anne Love, BS in Hospitality Management, East Brady, Pa.
    Kendall Jordan Loviscky, BS in Nursing, State College, Pa.
    Levi T. Lowe, BS in Finance, Montgomery, Pa.
    Shenia B. Lower, BS in Biology, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Vincent Lowerre, BS in Communications Media, Butler, Pa.
    Brodi Lee Lowmaster, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Emily Alexandra Lowry, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Terence Wayne Lowry, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kiani Yalit Lozada, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Domenico Michael Lubrano, BS in Marketing, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Amy Lynn Lucas, BSEd. in Music Education, Connellsville, Pa.
    Cheyenne Nicolmarie Lucas, BS in Nursing, Windber, Pa.
    Kylie Nicole Lucas, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Sarver, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Lucas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Katlyn A. Luckenbach, BS in Accounting, Nazareth, Pa.
    James Carl Luft, BA in Criminology, Verona, Pa.
    John Michael Lukon, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Jordan Newell Lundin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Jinxuan Luo, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Mason Phillip Luster, BS in Geology, Rockwood, Pa.
    Darien Michael Lux, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Lynch, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Needmore, Pa.
    Kathryn N. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Shannon R. Lynch, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Eric Breton Lynn, BA in International Studies, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Roy M. Lynn, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Brooke J. Lyons, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Fallon Marie Lyons, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Shelocta, Pa.
    Collin Robert Lythgoe, BS in Geology/Environmental, Roaring Spring, Pa.

    M

    Emma Kate Maack, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. Maberry, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, Pa.
    Jon Austin Mabon, BA in International Studies, Home, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Macedo, BS in Management Information Systems, Newburg, Pa.
    Acacia Leanne Macey, BA in Art/Studio, Greensburg, Pa.
    Bryanna Lee Machen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, Pa.
    Conor Robert MacIejewski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Eighty Four, Pa.
    Kristen Joy Mack, BA in Asian Studies, Vintondale, Pa.
    Lauren MacMullen, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Shavertown, Pa.
    Amirah Tangy Macon, BA in Criminology, Jenkintown, Pa.
    Michael Allan Macrie-Shuck, BS in Chemistry, Bedford, Pa.
    Sarah E. Macshane, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sarver, Pa.
    Amanda Rose Maddalena, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, Pa.
    Allison Grace Madden, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Madeline Mary Mader, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Shannon Madigan, BA in Biology, Mansfield, Pa.
    Morgan M. Madill, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Nathan Blaise Madison, BS in Communications Media, Summerhill, Pa.
    Lucas Leo Mafrica, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Leah Marie Magalich, BA in Criminology, Robinson, Pa.
    Christopher Connor Magee, BFA in Art Studio, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Samantha Ashlee Magee, BSEd. in English Education, Langhorne, Pa.
    Alexandria Magill, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Magliane, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danville, Pa.
    Michaela M. Magnuson, BA in Criminology, Curwensville, Pa.
    Brynne Megan Mahaney, BS in Disability Services, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Carly Shae Mahaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Lincoln Univ, Pa.
    Yvonne Mahl, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Greensburg, Pa.
    Julia Rose Mahler, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, Pa.
    Zezhong Mai, Unclassified, Dongguan, China
    Kara RaeAnne Maines, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Morrisdale, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Malarik, BS in Management/General, Worthington, Pa.
    Lee George Malcolm, BA in History, Indiana, Pa.
    Isaias Maldonado, BS in Nursing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Jessamyn Rose Malia, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Chaney Marie Malick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Kutztown, Pa.
    Paige Allison Malnofsky, BA in Psychology, Bolivar, Pa.
    Daniel Francis Maloney, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Gina M. Manack, BS in Nursing, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Ranuka Manamendra, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Snellville, GA
    Michelle R. Mandak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Noah Michael Mandel, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Erie, Pa.
    Cortney Sky Mandoske, BA in Theater, Milford, Pa.
    Kari Lea Mangan, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bridget Ann Manges, BA in Criminology, Coalport, Pa.
    Kayli Marie Mangus, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Douglas Scott Mann, BA in Criminology, Manassas, Va.
    Tyler James Mann, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Amy Grace Manofsky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Alexandria M. Mansfield, BA in Journalism, Wellsboro, Pa.
    Corey Samuel Marasco, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicco Joseph Marcheleta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Finleyville, Pa.
    Carolanne Marchwinski, BS in Marketing, Springdale, Pa.
    Julia Marie Marcinko, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Devyn Alena Marenger, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, Pa.
    Emily C. Mariani, BS in Nursing, Havertown, Pa.
    Briana Lillani Marin, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Laura Nicole Marinos, BS in Biology, Brownsville, Pa.
    Payton T. Markijohn, BA in Psychology, West Springfield, Pa.
    Alanna Shereece Marks, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Rachel Ann Marland, BS in Nursing, Broomall, Pa.
    Kyle Gideon Marlett, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Leah Danielle Marofsky, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Joseph Raymond Marold, BS in Chemistry, Kane, Pa.
    Christopher Jacob Marquart, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Chester, Pa.
    Heather Ann Marsh, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Nicktown, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Marsh, BSEd. in Art Education, South Fork, Pa.
    Delaney Janet Marshall, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, Pa.
    Devin Alexander Marshall, BA in Theater, Enola, Pa.
    Diana E. Marshall, BS in Accounting, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Jacob Martell, BA in Criminology, Reading, Pa.
    Sarinah Rose Martelli, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Latrobe, Pa.
    Alec R. Martin, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, Pa.
    Alexis Janae Martin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Mill Hall, Pa.
    Clayton Andrew Martin, BS in Management/General, Doylestown, Pa.
    Erin Danielle Martin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Gabrielle Joy Martin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Howard, Pa.
    Megan Rose Martin, BS in Finance, Tyrone, Pa.
    Nicholas Alexander Martin, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Guadalupe Martinez, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kennett Square, Pa.
    Sydney Page Marto, BA in Criminology, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Michael Mattingly Martone, BS in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jessica R. Marut, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Painesville, Ohio
    Nicole E. Marx, BS in Marketing, Chadds Ford, Pa.
    Alexa Marziliano, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Marlboro, N.J.
    Meaghan Marie Masayko, BSEd. in Music Education, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Stacey Regina Mascaro, BS in Communications Media, Clairton, Pa.
    Shannon Noel Masington, BA in English /Pre-Law, Lehighton, Pa.
    Emily Alexandra Mason, BS in Marketing, Monroe Township, N.J.
    Jasmine Lee Mason, BS in Natural Science, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Anthony Michael Massafra, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, Pa.
    Kelsey A. Mastaller, BA in Political Science, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Cara Marie Masters, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Robert M. Matchett, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Sterling Johnreed Mateer, BS in Nursing, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Kira Lynn Matheson, BS in Accounting, Ridgway, Pa.
    Anthony Mark Maticic, BS in Finance, South Fork, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Maticic, BA in Art/History, Johnstown, Pa.
    Elisha J. Matier, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Beccaria, Pa.
    Justin Joseph Matschener, BA in Computer Science, Salina, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Matt, BS in Nursing, Collegeville, Pa.
    Claire Ruth Matta, BA in Criminology, Jarrettsville, Md.
    Devin Stein Matta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Brooke Ashley Matthews, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Franklin, Pa.
    Ali Rae Matus, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, Pa.
    Coby Tyler Matush, BS in Human Resource Management, Monessen, Pa.
    Chelsey Nicole Matusheski, BA in Criminology, Middleburg, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Matusik, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.
    Derrick L. Maultsby, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, Pa.
    Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Boyertown, Pa.
    Seth Charles Mayle, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Rochester, Pa.
    Zachary Chase Mayson, BA in Criminology, Bonaire, GA
    Melissa Marie Mazary, BS in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, Pa.
    Benjamin Michael Mazenko, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Colver, Pa.
    Christina Marie Maziarz, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Spring City, Pa.
    Amy Lynn Mazzoni, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Mazzotta, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, Pa.
    Kyle Richard McAleavey, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Colin Michael McAllister, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Caitlyn Marie McBride, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Sara Elizabeth McBride, BS in Biology, White Oak, Pa.
    Matthew Richard McBurney, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Marlee A. McCadden, BA in Psychology, Chalfont, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole McCallister, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, Pa.
    Patrick James McCann, BA in Criminology, Cheltenham, Pa.
    Maggie Jane McCanna, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Kittanning, Pa.
    Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.
    Amanda Barbara McCardle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Nadia Mamie McCarter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Emily Ann McCartney, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Katelyn Alyssa McCaulley, BA in Psychology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Logan Richard McChesney, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Washington, Pa.
    Margaret Lee McChesney, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, Pa.
    Kara Lynne McClain, BS in Nursing
    Angela Cynthia McCloskey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Windber, Pa.
    Leah M. McCloskey, BS in Nutrition, Venetia, Pa.
    Carol Ann McCloy, BSEd. in Music Education, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Ashlee Rae McClure, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Warren, Pa.
    Christian Alexander McClure, BA in Criminology, Galena, Ohio
    Rachel Kaitlin McClure, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sandusky, Ohio
    Kyle Matthew McCollum, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Candace Lee McComb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Caleb Douglas McCombie, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Indiana, Pa.
    Christopher William McConnell, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Eden Lee McConnell, BA in Criminology, Black Lick, Pa.
    Zachary James McConnell, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, Pa.
    Alexa Lee McCoog, BS in Communications Media, Warminster, Pa.
    Brittany Leigh McCord, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, Pa.
    Lani Michealine McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Dawn McCormick, BS in Nursing, Butler, Pa.
    Shaun Matthew McCormick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, Pa.
    Nicole Leigh McCourt, BS in Marketing, Library, Pa.
    Avery Paige McCoy, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jacob Daniel McCoy, BSEd. in Art Education, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    John Joseph McCoy, BS in Nursing, Bangor, Pa.
    Kyle Ian McCoy, BSEd. in Music Education, Ambridge, Pa.
    Hannah Grace McCracken, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Penn Run, Pa.
    Levi Paul McCracken, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, Pa.
    Bridget Ms McCready, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Martinsburg, Pa.
    Cody Micheal McCready, BSEd. in Music Education, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Cassidy Ashton McCullough, BA in Psychology, Tarentum, Pa.
    Renee Lynn McCullough, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kelley Frances McCully, BS in Human Resource Management, Ramey, Pa.
    Madison Rose McCully, BSEd. in Art Education, Smicksburg, Pa.
    Megan Alia McCunn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Jessica L. McDanel, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, West Decatur, Pa.
    Megan Catherine McDanel, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jaclyn Anne McDermott, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, Pa.
    Shaun Thomas McDermott, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Dupont, Pa.
    Madison Olivia McDonald, BS in Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Anthony David McDonnell, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Adrienne N. McDowell, BS in Interior Design, Johnstown, Pa.
    Brandon James Lee McDowell, BA in Anthropology, Dravosburg, Pa.
    Madeline Claire McDowell, BS in Hospitality Management, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Najey Angelique McDuffie, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Elizabeth A. McElhaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Morgan Leigh McFarland, BS in Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Mark Alan McFeely, BS in Chemistry, Charleroi, Pa.
    Maggie Ruth McGahen, BA in Political Science, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Emily Mae McGill, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Lewisburg, Pa.
    Sean Clarke McGinness, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brandon Lee McGinnis, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Kayla Marie McGinnis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Valencia, Pa.
    Ashley Nichole McGough, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Portage, Pa.
    Casey Lynn McGowan, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chalfont, Pa.
    Ian McGrady, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Mara Marie McGrady, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tylor Matthew McGrann, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Douglassville, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth McGrenra, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, Pa.
    Alexandra Jenelle McHenry, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, South Heights, Pa.
    Carly Elizabeth McHenry, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.
    Courtney Linn McHugh, BS in Management/Operations, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Kate Rebecca McIlwain, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Slippery Rock, Pa.
    Laura Ruth McIntire, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Kittanning, Pa.
    Jessica Therese McIntosh, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Connar John McKay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, Pa.
    Alexander D. McKillop, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Sprankle Mills, Pa.
    Claudine Cherie McKinney, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Woodlyn, Pa.
    Katharine D. McKinney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Christopher Gordon McKinnis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Valencia, Pa.
    Heather Nicole McLaren, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Littlestown, Pa.
    Emily E. McLaughlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, Pa.
    Joseph Edward McLaughlin, BA in Criminology, Weedville, Pa.
    Shannon Alexis McLaughlin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Springfield, Pa.
    Kiana Alexis McLeod, BS in Communications Media, Smithton, Pa.
    Marissa Helen McMahon, BS in International Business, Dover, Pa.
    Ian Patrick McMaster, BA in Criminology, Enola, Pa.
    Emily Ann McMichael, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kendall Lucius McMillen, BA in Criminology, Waldorf, Md.
    Suzan Quenida McMullen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, Pa.
    Timothy Brian McMullen, BS in Finance, New Kensington, Pa.
    Stephen Paul McMynne, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Dunmore, Pa.
    Nathanael Kris McNutt, BS in Communications Media, Creekside, Pa.
    Wyatt Andrew McQueen, BA in Art/History, Freeport, Pa.
    Katelyn Elizabeth McRandal, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kristen Dawn McRoberts, BA in Psychology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Lily Christine McVay, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelly Colleen McWilliams, BS in Management/Operations, Export, Pa.
    Liam Gilmore McWilliams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, York, Pa.
    Lillian Ann McWilliams, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, Md.
    Feruzi Yassin Mdee, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Honey Brook, Pa.
    Austin Michael Meals, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Petrolia, Pa.
    Hope C. Meanix, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Exton, Pa.
    Kandace Ora Mecham, BA in Journalism, Allentown, Pa.
    Russell Britt Mechling, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Uniontown, Pa.
    Jordan Kristy Meckes, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kunkletown, Pa.
    Paul Alex Mehalik, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Indiana, Pa.
    Bethanie Nichele Meier, BS in Biology, Port Matilda, Pa.
    Toni Marie Mele, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, Pa.
    Marimar Melendez, BS in Communications Media, Easton, Pa.
    Karly Lynn Mellinger, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Andrea Naomi Mellott, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, Pa.
    Jamie L. Menarde, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Douglassville, Pa.
    Marie Ida Mencher, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Conor W. Mendelson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, Pa.
    Crystal Nohely Angel Mendez, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Abby Nicole Menefee, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, Pa.
    Mara Josephine Menk, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, Pa.
    Hayley Lynne Menkins, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, West Chester, Pa.
    Hannah Christine Mercer, BS in Marketing, Duncansville, Pa.
    Maria Michele Merendino, BS in Nursing, Dunbar, Pa.
    Trevor Merkosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, Pa.
    Dakota Michael Merriles, BS in Chemistry, Sarver, Pa.
    Courtney Morgan Merz, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Neal Anthony Messer, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Indiana, Pa.
    Victoria Michelle Messerly, BS in Interior Design, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Emily Sarah Messner, BS in Nursing, West Newton, Pa.
    Madeline Elizabeth Meterko, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Kayli Louise Metheney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Marissa Paige Metil, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Colleen Marie Metzler, BA in Sociology, Girard, Pa.
    Donald A. Meucci, BS in Nursing, Finleyville, Pa.
    Elena Christine Meyer, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Baden, Pa.
    Jeffrey Jacob Meyer, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Travis Jeffrey Meyer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Saxonburg, Pa.
    Morgan P. Meyers, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Galilee, Pa.
    Kaitlin Alyse Mical, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nicholas John Mical, BS in Finance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Andrea Tighe Michaels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, Pa.
    Bryanne Nicole Michaels, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Austin Nicholas Michalik, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Shannon Michelle Michalik, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Max Eli Michalski, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Erin Marie Michel, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Germantown, Md.
    Noah D. Mickey, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Jonah Matthew Mientkiewicz, BFA in Music Performance, Waterford, Pa.
    John Michael Mihalek, BA in Psychology, Coal Center, Pa.
    Jenna Nicole Mihalich, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Marion Center, Pa.
    Rebekah M. Mikeasky, BS in Biology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kaitlyn D. Miklavic, BA in Psychology, Claysville, Pa.
    Chandrika J. Milavec, BS in Respiratory Care, Windber, Pa.
    Halee N. Milburn, BS in Nursing, Macungie, Pa.
    Luke Charles Milcic, BS in Finance, Irwin, Pa.
    Adrianna Milewska, BA in Journalism, Long Pond, Pa.
    Hannah Lee Milheim, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, Pa.
    Mara Noelle Millen, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Alaina Kathryn Miller, BA in Psychology, Spring Grove, Pa.
    Alexandra Brooke Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, Pa.
    Alexis Nichole Miller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Alexis Renee Miller, BA in Psychology, York, Pa.
    Alyssa K. Miller, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Aubry Noelle Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allentown, Pa.
    Brianne Marie Miller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McKees Rocks, Pa.
    Cory Emerson Miller, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hooversville, Pa.
    Deanna Marie Miller, BA in Criminology, Butler, Pa.
    Devon Linda Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Warrington, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Miller, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Greenville, Pa.
    Emily S. Miller, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Tyrone, Pa.
    Hope Elizabeth Miller, BA in Psychology, Lancaster, Pa.
    Jacob Robert Miller, BS in Management Information Systems, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    James Robert Miller, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, N.J.
    Jarrett William Miller, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pleasantville, Pa.
    Jeremy Robert Miller, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Brackenridge, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Miller, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Butler, Pa.
    Kayla Robin Miller, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Miller, BA in English/Writing Studies, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Lauren Lee Miller, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Walnutport, Pa.
    Matthew C. Miller, BS in Accounting, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    McKenzee McGraw Miller, BA in Psychology, Robinson, Pa.
    Natalie C. Miller, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Arnold, Pa.
    Ryan Andrew Miller, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, Pa.
    Sara Marie Miller, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Tara M. Miller, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Clymer, Pa.
    Tyler Clay Miller, BA in Journalism, Salix, Pa.
    Victoria Grace Miller, BS in Nursing, Clymer, Pa.
    Christopher Andrew Milligan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Shavertown, Pa.
    Sarah Alexandria Mills, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pottstown, Pa.
    Brick Madison Minich, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Natalie Lynn Mink, BS in Human Resource Management, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Patrick R. Minnick, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blue Ridge Summit, Pa.
    Nathan Jay Minnicks, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Alexander Matthew Minnis, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.
    Abby L. Mishler, BA in Criminology, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Kristen Lynn Miskinis, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, Pa.
    Alexis Mitchell, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Yatesboro, Pa.
    Bryana Nicole Mitchell, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Latanya Pauline Mitchell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Nicole Rose Mitchell, BA in Psychology, North Wales, Pa.
    Rachel Julianne Mlinek, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Smithton, Pa.
    Nicholas Andrew Moctezuma, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lindsay Rachel Moeller, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, Mich.
    Anna Moffitt, BS in Communications Media, Lebanon, Pa.
    Rebecca Lynne Mohar, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Southwest, Pa.
    Julia Kaye Mohn, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kutztown, Pa.
    Nicholas James Mohney, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dubois, Pa.
    Matthew Timothy Molinaro, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Herndon, Va.
    Kenya Nyema Mollett, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Samerah Danae Moment, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Brian G. Monahan, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Reading, Pa.
    Derek Richard Moneta, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Alexander Jordan Mongan, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Berlin, Pa.
    Hope Ambriel Moninger, BS in Accounting, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alexis Perrina Monocello, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, Pa.
    Abdulrahman Hasan Monshi, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Salvatore Montalto, BS in Marketing, Nottingham, Pa.
    Nicole Beth Montesi, BS in Marketing, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Alaina Rose Montgomery, BS in Management Information Systems, Greensburg, Pa.
    Christopher J. Montgomery, BS in Geology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Marisa Ann Montgomery, BS in Nursing, Mount Carmel, Pa.
    Tyler Joseph Montgomery, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Tyler Mohr Montgomery, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oxford, Pa.
    Anna Isabella Monyak, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Monzo, BS in Human Resource Management, Oxford, Pa.
    Austin Thomas Moody, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Haily Nichole Moody, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunbury, Pa.
    Jason Andrew Moomau, BS in Nursing, Plumville, Pa.
    Alix Nicole Moore, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Courtney Elizabeth Moore, BS in Nursing, Altoona, Pa.
    Danae Celeste Moore, BS in Nursing, Connellsville, Pa.
    Holly M. Moore, BFA in Music Performance, Granville Summit, Pa.
    Jessica Lynne Moore, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Joseph Michael Moore, BSEd. in Music Education, Horsham, Pa.
    Laria Renee Moore, BS in Accounting, Houtzdale, Pa.
    Zachary Richard Moore, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Linus J. Morales, BA in Asian Studies, Lebanon, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Moran, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, Pa.
    Morgan Mae Moran, BSEd. in Biology Education, Lewisburg, Pa.
    Victoria Michele Moran, BA in Journalism, McDonald, Pa.
    William G. Moran, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Natalie Layne Morano, BA in International Studies, Sterling, Va.
    Brittany Lee Moretti, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Laura Ann Moretti, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Morgan, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tyler Michael Morgan, BA in Music, Connellsville, Pa.
    Molly C. Moroney, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mifflinville, Pa.
    Chad Edward Morris, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.
    Hannah Jane Morris, BA in Anthropology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Joseph John Morris, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kristen M. Morris, BS in Interior Design, Everett, Pa.
    Alicia M. Morrow, BS in Nursing, Black Lick, Pa.
    Adrian Scott Morvik, BA in Computer Science, Kittanning, Pa.
    Angela M. Mosbrucker, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Moschgat, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, Pa.
    Erin L. Moser, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Paxinos, Pa.
    Maxwell Robert Moser, BA in Criminology, Langhorne, Pa.
    Shannon Anne Moser, BA in Criminology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Kelli M. Moses, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Chad Philip Mosesso, BS in Management Information Systems, South Park, Pa.
    Shawn Alexandria Mosley, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Khalid Abdelmeneim Fahmy Mostafa, BA in English/Writing Studies, Al Bukariyah, Al Qas, Saudi Arabia
    Samantha Renee Mott, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pitcairn, Pa.
    Adam Stewart Motter, BS in Hospitality Management, Hudson, Ohio
    Cameron Michael Mough, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kerri Anne Mountz, BS in Nursing, Havertown, Pa.
    Samantha Joanne Movinsky, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, Pa.
    Rachel Aureilia Mowder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Olivia Leasure Mowrey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, Md.
    Matthew Nicholas Moyer, BS in Management/Operations, Ijamsville, Md.
    Heather Coral Muck, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Abdullah Jihad Muhammad, BA in Economics, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ishaaq I. Muhammad, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Muir, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, Pa.
    Mary Hannah Mulkerin, BA in Psychology, Middletown, Md.
    Elizabeth Anne Mullen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Paoli, Pa.
    Lauren Ashley Mullen, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, Pa.
    Madelyn E. Mullen, BS in Marketing, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Blair Katherine Mundy, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katie Mundy, BS in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, Pa.
    Ross Victor Munsee, BA in Criminology, New Bethlehem, Pa.
    Erika Murata, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan
    Kristen Marie Murgo, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, Pa.
    Alexis Jennifer Murin, BS in Accounting, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Alexandra Lee Murphy, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Devon Matthew Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Jamie Katherine Murphy, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Katherine Rose Murphy, BS in Communications Media, Smethport, Pa.
    Margaret A. Murphy, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Cicely Rachel Murray, BSEd. in Art Education, Avella, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Murray, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Kittanning, Pa.
    Marisa V. Murray, BA in History, Douglassville, Pa.
    Kathryn Margaret Muschlitz, BS in Nursing, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Heather Ashley Muse, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ashburn, Va.
    Ali Salem Mussa, BA in Computer Science, Abha, Saudi Arabia
    Michelle Marie Musselman, BS in Nutrition, Ambler, Pa.
    Jordan Alizabeth Musser, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Victoria Rose Mutzel, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, York, Pa.
    Stephanie K. Myer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, Pa.
    Adam Jacob Myers, BFA in Music Performance, Horseheads, N.Y.
    Elise Liane Myers, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Emma Marie Myers, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Clymer, Pa.
    Jordan Alizabeth Myers, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.
    Lindsey Rachel Myers, BS in Marketing, Newtown, Pa.
    Marysa Ann Myers, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, New Eagle, Pa.
    Richard Edward Myers, BS in Management Information Systems, Hatboro, Pa.

    N

    Taylor N. Nace, BS in Human Resource Management, Mount Joy, Pa.
    Brooke Leigh Nadolsky, BS in International Business, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Joseph William Nagel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Victoria Lin Nalbone, BSEd. in Art Education, York, Pa.
    Katlyn Ann Nalli, BS in Management/Operations, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Jason Frank Naman, BA in Sociology, Monroeville, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Marie Nanni, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Creekside, Pa.
    Sydney Rachel Napierkowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Allison Park, Pa.
    Taylor Justine Napoleon, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, N.J.
    Richard Max Napotnik, BA in History, New Florence, Pa.
    Anthony Robert Narducci, BA in Criminology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Tessa Narins, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, Pa.
    Thomas Joseph Nasser, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Joseph Edward Nasuti, BS in Communications Media, Frederick, Md.
    Paul Nathaniel, BS in International Business, Johnstown, Pa.
    Adam William Naugle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, Pa.
    Mikaela Kristin Naugle, BS in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Nicole Navarrete, BA in Psychology, Factoryville, Pa.
    Savannah Grace Navin, BS in Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Hannah Clare Nawrocki, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Kristen Renee Neal, BS in Respiratory Care, Kittanning, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Necastro, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Moon Township, Pa.
    Zachary William Nedwreski, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Brianna Marie Neese, BS in Nursing, Rossiter, Pa.
    John Michael Negri, BS in Accounting, Altoona, Pa.
    Matthew Jack Neil, BS in Accounting, West Friendship, Md.
    Lydia Carol Nelson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Rachel Nicole Nelson, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Jason Thomas Nepa, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Dakota Chaz Neubert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saylorsburg, Pa.
    Hannah Justine Neumann, BA in English/Writing Studies, Export, Pa.
    Paige Elizabeth Neupauer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Slippery Rock, Pa.
    Nicole Newberry, BA in Psychology, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Tyler Lee Newcomb, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, Pa.
    Justin Newman, BA in Political Science, Strafford, Pa.
    Kaitlyn L. Newman, BS in Marketing, Meadville, Pa.
    Cori Hanna Newmark, BS in Nursing, Fairport, N.Y.
    Maria Jane Newton, BS in International Business, Ludlow, Pa.
    Makenzie Tre Ngai, BA in Asian Studies, Hermitage, Pa.
    Teresa Ngo, BA in Economics, Royersford, Pa.
    Alicia Marie Nicely, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, Pa.
    Robyn Louise Nicewonger, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shelocta, Pa.
    Carson Ford Nicholas, BA in Political Science, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, Md.
    Mary S. Nichols, BS in Nursing, Ellicott City, Md.
    Samantha Lynn Nichols, BSEd. in English Education, York, Pa.
    Jessica Lea Nicholson, BS in Finance, Blairsville, Pa.
    Samantha Lee Nicholson, BS in Communications Media, Blairsville, Pa.
    Dorothy Patricia Nichter, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Suzanne A. Nichtula, BS in Hospitality Management, Rockville, Md.
    Nathan Eli Nickel, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Teresa Rosalie Nicosia, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Spring Mills, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Nihoff, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, Pa.
    Mitchell J. Niland, BA in Criminology, Macungie, Pa.
    Brooke Marie Nilsson, BSEd. in Music Education, Toms River, N.J.
    Sydney N. Niro, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, Pa.
    Seira Nishikawa, Unclassified, Hirakata, Japan
    Madelyne Rae Nissel, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Virginia D. Njenga, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ephrata, Pa.
    Dylan A. Nock, BS in Accounting, Bridgeville, Pa.
    Megan Renea Nolf, BA in Criminology, Mayport, Pa.
    Derek Clayton Noll, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    McKenzie Grace Noll, BS in Accounting, Lewisburg, Pa.
    Jessica P. Nordeen, BS in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tyler Wade Norris, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, Pa.
    Trey R. North, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Westfield, N.Y.
    Shannon Marie Nortum, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Tarentum, Pa.
    Katelyn Elizabeth Nosek, BS in Nursing, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Andrea Novak, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Austin Novak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexis Jane Novotny, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Summerhill, Pa.
    Tyler John Novotny, BS in Accounting, Irwin, Pa.
    Abigale Michele Nowka, BS in Athletic Training, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Allyson Rae Null, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, Pa.
    Rachel L. Null, BA in Psychology, Youngwood, Pa.
    Kathleen Marie Numer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, Pa.
    Dayany Nunez, BA in English/Writing Studies, West Grove, Pa.
    Natalie Lynn Nyman, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    O

    Evan D. Ober, BS in Management Information Systems, Commodore, Pa.
    Caitlin Lee O'Brien, BS in Hospitality Management, Lockport, N.Y.
    Connor A. O'Brien, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Marlton, N.J.
    Haleigh Grace O'Brien, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jordan Allen O'Brien, BS in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Mary Louise Ocepek, BS in Nutrition, Robesonia, Pa.
    Allison Rose O'Connor, BS in Nursing, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Terrence S. Odhiambo, BS in Management/General, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Alisa Marie O'Donnell, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, Pa.
    Emily K. O'Donnell, BSEd. in English Education, Altoona, Pa.
    Samantha Kay O'Donnell, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cresson, Pa.
    Taylor O'Hanlon, BS in Nursing, Croton On Hudson, N.Y.
    Ashley Nicole O'Hara, BSEd. in Chemistry Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kyle O'Hara, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Matthew John O'Hara, BS in Human Resource Management, Home, Pa.
    Taylor James O'Hara, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, Pa.
    Emily Sue O'Harah, BS in Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Karlee Marie O'Harra, BS in Nursing, Shelocta, Pa.
    Megan Marie O'Kain, BA in Psychology, West Mifflin, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Morgan Lee Okerlund, BS in Marketing, Smethport, Pa.
    Emilie Mari Okopal, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Akinola Olabode, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Laken F. Olah, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Salina, Pa.
    Brianna Theresa O'Leary, BS in Nursing, Clarksburg, N.J.
    Eric M. Olechovski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Greg Michael Olechovski, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Brandi Renee Olejarz, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Scott Paul Olkewicz, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Elverson, Pa.
    Casey Ryan Olma, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Emmanuel Oluwole, BS in Nursing, Darby, Pa.
    Brooke Ann Omasta, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Garrett Daniel Omasta, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Nancy Louise Ondesko, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Summerhill, Pa.
    Laura K. Onuska, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver, Pa.
    Alexander Joseph Opat, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jamison Opfar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Finleyville, Pa.
    Madison Taylor Ophaug, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.
    William Nicolas Oplinger, BA in English/Writing Studies, New Kensington, Pa.
    Anthony Andrew Oravec, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelsea N. Oravic, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Casey Marie Orlosky, BS in Communications Media, Pottsville, Pa.
    Alexis Orlowski, BS in Human Resource Management, North Apollo, Pa.
    Matthew James O'Rourke, BS in Nursing, McDonald, Pa.
    Laura Elizabeth Orr, BS in Nursing, Broomall, Pa.
    Heli Fernando Orta Contreras, BA in Political Science, Dayton, Pa.
    Eleni Ortiz, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Steven Ortiz, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Reading, Pa.
    Austin Christopher Ortwein, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.
    Ryan Jeffrey Ortwein, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nazareth, Pa.
    Geena Marie Osborn, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, Pa.
    Kacey Lynn Osborne, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.
    Ryan G. O'Shea, BS in Management Information Systems, Leola, Pa.
    Cory Michael Osterwise, BA in Psychology, Wexford, Pa.
    Margaret Mary Otruba, BS in Nursing, Morton, Pa.
    Olivia C. Ott, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Rachel Christine Ott, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greensburg, Pa.
    Alanna Paige Ottenberg, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, Pa.
    Heather Mary Ottenberg, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Latrobe, Pa.
    Jacob Daniel Ouellet, BA in History, Erie, Pa.
    Cheyanna Mae Overdorff, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Owazany, BA in Economics, Nanticoke, Pa.
    Samuel Patrick Owoc, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, Pa.

    P

    Madeline Shea Pacek, BS in Communications Media, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Denali Elizabeth Packard, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Christopher Joseph Pagan, BSEd. in Biology Education, Murrysville, Pa.
    John Manuel Pagan, BS in Accounting, Allentown, Pa.
    Yu Ho Pai, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
    Justin P. Palaschak, BS in Accounting, South Park, Pa.
    Carman Gregory Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Joseph Michael Palermo, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Palmer, BS in Nursing, Glen Burnie, Md.
    Andrew Wilson Palmer, BA in History, Rockville, Md.
    Brady N. Palmer, BA in Computer Science, Curwensville, Pa.
    Elise Nicole Palmer, BS in Nursing, Chalfont, Pa.
    Grant Russell Palmer, BS in Communications Media, Glen Gardner, N.J.
    Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Laura Abigail Palmer, BS in Nursing, Belle Mead, N.J.
    Morgan Claire Palmer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, Md.
    Cory David Pampena, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Tarentum, Pa.
    Michael Angelo Pampena, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, Pa.
    Zhixuan Pan, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Julien Lawrence Panaro, BS in Finance, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Abby Jo Panek, BA in Philosophy, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sarah Jo Panicucci, BA in Psychology, Monessen, Pa.
    Jamie Bridget Pantone, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Alexander Louis Papadoplos, BS in Accounting, Lancaster, Pa.
    Nicole Mary Papadoplos, BS in Marketing, Lancaster, Pa.
    Derek James Papakie, BA in Economics, Brush Valley, Pa.
    Joseph Mario Papalia, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Allison Marie Papuga, BS in Nursing, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Steven William Papuga, BA in Criminology, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Haley Marie Paranzino, BS in Nursing, South Park, Pa.
    Dante Parente, BS in Accounting, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Chase Hassan Parham, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alyssa Morgan Park, BS in Management/General, Northumberland, Pa.
    Adam Isiah Parker, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Jillian Mae Parker, BS in Hospitality Management, Meadville, Pa.
    Andrea Renee Parks, BS in Hospitality Management, Medina, Ohio
    Cody Justin Parks, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Kayla Louise Parks, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Liza Jo Parks, BS in Communications Media, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Renee A. Paronish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Tyler William Parrey, BA in Criminology, Hershey, Pa.
    Amanda Jiselle Parrish, BS in Accounting, Dysart, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Parsons, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Alexa Rae Partin, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Oakdale, Pa.
    Connor Michael Pasch, BS in Accounting, Yardley, Pa.
    Charles W. Paschold, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, Pa.
    Melissa Pascoe, BS in Management/General, Clarksburg, Pa.
    Paige M. Paskorz, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Casey M. Pasternak, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Alexander Dell Patch, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, State College, Pa.
    Austin D. Patch, BS in Geology, State College, Pa.
    Caitlin Ann Paterson, BS in International Business, Indiana, Pa.
    Amanda Lee Patrick, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Patrick, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katelyn Marie Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Cochranville, Pa.
    William Christopher Patrick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cabot, Pa.
    Alexander Quay Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexandra Rose Patterson, BA in History, West Chester, Pa.
    David Reed Patterson, BS in Human Resource Management, Seward, Pa.
    Jordan Richard Patterson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ford City, Pa.
    Morgan Lavonne Patterson, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    Cody Wayne Pattison, BA in Journalism, Washington, Pa.
    Casey Jordan Patton, BS in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, Pa.
    Alexander Scott Paul, BS in Finance, Reading, Pa.
    Morgan Marie Paul, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Sarah Christine Paul, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Apollo, Pa.
    Samantha Lynn Pavolko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coplay, Pa.
    Amber Irene Pavucsko, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Peachey, BS in Accounting, Lewistown, Pa.
    Nicole A. Pearce, BSEd. in English Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Clayton David Pearlman, BA in Criminology, New Freedom, Pa.
    Brayden N. Peck, BA in Psychology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Steven Michael Pedersen, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Peles, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Samantha Pennell, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Pottstown, Pa.
    Kyle Robert Pensa, BS in Nursing, Clearwater, Fla.
    Nicole Danielle Perino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, Pa.
    Matthew Raymond Perkins, BA in Criminology, New Hope, Pa.
    Kristie H. Perrin, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Ryan Anthony Perrin, BS in Physics, Sugar Grove, Pa.
    Jessi Marie Pershin, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Pershing, BA in Criminology, Clymer, Pa.
    Seth Alan Peterman, BS in Finance, Clymer, Pa.
    Brandon Charles Peters, BA in Music, Saegertown, Pa.
    Haylee Marie Peters, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Somerset, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Peters, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nathan A. Peters, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, McConnellsburg, Pa.
    Amanda Cathleen Peterson, BA in Journalism, Wilcox, Pa.
    Evan Carl Peterson, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kane, Pa.
    Heidi Lynn Peterson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, Pa.
    Joseph Scott Peterson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Dubois, Pa.
    Alysa Lynn Petrik, BS in Nursing, Hookstown, Pa.
    Janet E. Petrino, BA in Criminology, Yardley, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, BS in International Business, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Anthony T. Petrucelli, BA in Political Science, Hainesport, N.J.
    Daykwane David Pettigrew, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Adam James Pettit, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Holbrook, Pa.
    Jessica Lynn Peyman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn, Pa.
    Kelly Margaret Pfab, BS in Marketing, Harmony, Pa.
    Amber Amor Pferdekamper, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Michayla Skye Pflieger, BS in Interior Design, Lebanon, Pa.
    Duy Khac Viet Pham, BA in Computer Science, Dong Vai, Vietnam
    Nathan Duc Thuan Pham, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily L. Philbrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Jamestown, Pa.
    Benjamin David Phillian, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Uniontown, Pa.
    Hannah Irene Phillippy, BA in Criminology, Palmyra, Pa.
    Agatha Rose Phillips, BSEd. in English Education, New Oxford, Pa.
    Emma Rose Phillips, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Hali Dawn Phillips, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Randon Edward Phillips, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Robbin S. Phillips, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elkins Park, Pa.
    Senia Katherine Phillips, BA in Music, Manheim, Pa.
    Shadea S. Phillips, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, BS in Accounting, Baldwin, N.Y.
    Phillip Stephen Philp, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, Pa.
    Alexa Christine Piacquadio, BA in Criminology, Stephens City, Va.
    John Cody Pianka, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, Pa.
    Joshua D. Piatt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, Pa.
    Kira N. Piccerillo, BS in Marketing, Altoona, Pa.
    Suzanne A. Picinotti, BSEd. in English Education, Charleroi, Pa.
    Lindsey Marina Pieples, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Benjamin Edward Pierce, BS in Interior Design, Dalton, Pa.
    Katrina M. Pierce, BS in Hospitality Management, Delaware Water Gap, Pa.
    Michael Christopher Pietropola, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education/K-12 Teacher Education, Wellsboro, Pa.
    James H. Pifko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Alexa Grace Pilarski, BS in Management Information Systems, Darlington, Pa.
    Erin Leigh Pilot, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, Pa.
    Lameera Denisha Pine, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rachel Ashley Pinkowski, BS in Respiratory Care, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Dana Marie Piper, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Hannah Grace Piper, BS in Nursing, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Anthony Richard Pipetti, BA in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Jessica Ryan Pisani, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Westbury, N.Y.
    Matthew R. Pisciottano, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Venetia, Pa.
    Elora Rae Pittman, BA in Psychology, Jackson, Mich.
    Britani Michelle Pitts, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew John Pitts, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, Pa.
    Mikayla Marie Plafcan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Danville, Pa.
    Stephen Francis Planisky, BS in Accounting, Pocono Lake, Pa.
    Emma Ann Planitzer, BS in Management Information Systems, Venetia, Pa.
    Karen A. Plate, BS in Interior Design, Doylestown, Pa.
    Hayley Storm Plauger, BSEd. in Music Education, Glen Burnie, Md.
    Jessica Ann Plizga, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katlyn Rae Plotzer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Abigail Nina Plowcha, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Homer City, Pa.
    Carla Anne Plummer, BSEd. in English Education, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Taylor M. Polanichka, BA in History, Hermitage, Pa.
    Kenae' Alexis Poles-Maxey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Austyn Jacob Polisky, BS in Nursing, Home, Pa.
    Logan Michael Pollack, BS in Marketing, Aultman, Pa.
    Cassidy Jordan Pollick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Aubrey Marie Polochak, BS in Interior Design, Central City, Pa.
    Jordan Michael Pompeii, BS in Management Information Systems, Dubois, Pa.
    Kevin David Pool, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Mars, Pa.
    Heather Lillian Poole, BS in Respiratory Care, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ryan Pope, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Tobyhanna, Pa.
    Vaughn Irwin Popeney, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Titusville, Pa.
    Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Erin Colleen Popovic, BS in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Carly Jo Popson, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridgway, Pa.
    Esther Elshanie Porcenat, BA in Psychology, Danbury, Conn.
    Hailey M. Porter, BS in Management/General, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jessica Lee Potash, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver Meadows, Pa.
    Eric Michael Potosky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexis Marie Potts, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, Pa.
    Jessica Christine Potts, BS in Nursing, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Andrew T. Pozik, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homer City, Pa.
    Lauren Marie Prasko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Kaylee M. Prendergast, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Chester, Pa.
    Brooke Anne Prenni, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ernest, Pa.
    Ruby Rae Pressl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Oak Ridge, N.J.
    Shafiquah Alaja Pressley-Kennedy, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Timothy John Previni, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Leechburg, Pa.
    Jeremiah N. Price, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, Pa.
    Kasey M. Price, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.
    Delani Renee Priester, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rimersburg, Pa.
    Hannah Marie Primrose, BS in Marketing, Wysox, Pa.
    Kevin William Prince, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jessica Ann Printz, BS in Athletic Training, Fairfax, Va.
    Taylor R. Pritchard, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Rachel V. Pro, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Monongahela, Pa.
    Margaret Carrie Progin, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Hunter James Prosper, BS in Nursing, Emporium, Pa.
    Haley Alexandra Prough, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Carlee Ann Provencher, BS in Communications Media, Edinboro, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Provencher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Edinboro, Pa.
    Angela J. Pruitt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Monongahela, Pa.
    Paige Taylor Pruss, BA in Criminology, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Alexis N. Pucci, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Marc Joseph Pugliano, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Claire Marie Puntil, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelly Ann Pursel, BS in Communications Media, Danville, Pa.
    Amanda Erin Pursley, BS in Natural Science, Export, Pa.
    Alexis Pusateri, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Victoria L. Puskar, BS in Nursing, Bellevue, Pa.
    Benjamin Charles Putnam, BS in Finance, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Bo Hunter Putt, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Catherine Lee Putt, BS in Fashion Merchandising, York, Pa.

    R

    Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Blairsville, Pa.
    Sarah Radich, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Nicole Alexandra Rado, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Bethany Anne Radovic, BA in Criminology, White Oak, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Raffa, BA in Art/Studio, Pittston, Pa.
    Brandon Howard Rager, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Rabiah Zalika Raheem-Johnson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Zachery Alexander Raible, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Fenelton, Pa.
    Cory Arron Rainey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Apollo, Pa.
    Taylor Leeann Rainey, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, Pa.
    Brianna Eve Rainier, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Allison Marie Rakocy, BSEd. in Music Education, Enola, Pa.
    Tiara Monique Raman, BS in International Business, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Brett Leason Ramer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.
    Daniel Robert Ramirez, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Ramirez, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Alexandre Manuel Ramos, BS in International Business, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Kaelyn Ann Ramsdell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Wattsburg, Pa.
    Natosha Lynn Ramstad, BS in Disability Services, Duncansville, Pa.
    Tessa J. Rankin, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Creekside, Pa.
    Katie Joyce Rapp, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, Pa.
    Safiya Ayisha Rasheed, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Alison Ashley Rausa, BA in Criminology, El Granada, Calif.
    Jason Jeffrey Rauso, BA in Psychology, Homer City, Pa.
    Ridge Rawl, BS in Human Resource Management, New Brighton, Pa.
    Ashley N. Ray, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Seward, Pa.
    Katelyn Virginia Ray, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, Pa.
    Katy Raykovics, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Jacob Raymore, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, McMurray, Pa.
    Kathryn Ann Reardon, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Jonestown, Pa.
    Tamra Dawn Recce, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Kristin M. Reda, BFA in Art Studio, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Kristen Jamie Redd, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Silver Spring, Md.
    Sarah Elizabeth Redican, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, Pa.
    Monique Starr Redman, BSEd. in Music Education, Jeannette, Pa.
    Amaris J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, Pa.
    Amber J. Reed, BA in Art/Studio, Sharon Hill, Pa.
    Brady Wesley Reed, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Courtney Marie Reed, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Apollo, Pa.
    Emily Patricia Reed, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homestead, Pa.
    Heath Garrett Reed, BS in Management/General, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Jenna N. Reed, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Windber, Pa.
    Julia Louise Reed, BS in Accounting, Hegins, Pa.
    Marissa Gail Reed, BS in Interior Design, Shillington, Pa.
    Tiffany Rose Reed, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Derrick Adam Reefer, BS in Chemistry, Kittanning, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Rees, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, DE
    Chloe Nicole Reese, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Jedediah Keith Reese, BS in Management/Energy Management, Fairfield, Pa.
    Mackenzie Erin Reffert, BS in Nursing, Carnegie, Pa.
    Joceline Eunice Reguerin, BS in Athletic Training, Annandale, Va.
    Katlyn Briana Reid, BS in Nursing, Sewickley, Pa.
    Latifah Teyonna Reid, BS in Athletic Training, Upper Darby, Pa.
    Makayla Mia Kalene Reid, BS in Finance, Port Royal, Pa.
    Logan A. Reider, BS in Finance, Felton, Pa.
    Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, BFA in Art Studio, Irwin, Pa.
    Madison Lynne Reightler, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, Pa.
    James Mathew Reiland, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jillian Diane Reilly, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Woodbine, Md.
    Patrick A. Reilly, BS in Nursing, New Britain, Pa.
    Paige K. Reimers, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, Pa.
    Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, BS in Disability Services, Frederick, Md.
    Raquelle L. Reinheimer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Karly Grace Reinsel, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, Pa.
    Brian Michael Reis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Verona, Pa.
    Emily H. Reisz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Andrew J. Reitlinger, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Laura Marie Reizine, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, Pa.
    Kathryn Ruth Remington, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gillette, N.J.
    Daniel Michael Rencewicz, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Verona, Pa.
    Spencer L. Renno, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, Pa.
    Colleen Elizabeth Resutko, BS in Marketing, Valencia, Pa.
    Macy Rose Retterer, BA in Psychology, Russell, Pa.
    Kaleb Daniel Retzer, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Christi Lynn Reuter, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Alize E. Reyes, BS in Communications Media, Reading, Pa.
    Amanda Oleta Reynolds, BA in Sociology, Linthicum Heights, Md.
    Calisha Aliyah Rhett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Junio Cezar Ribeiro Da Silva, Unclassified, New York, N.Y.
    Fernanda Ribeiro Escames, Unclassified, Sao Paulo, Brazil
    Angela Nicole Ricci, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Amanda Rose Rice, BS in Marketing, Warren, Pa.
    Delaney Elise Rice, BA in Psychology, Oakdale, Pa.
    Daniel Patrick Rich, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Robinson, Pa.
    Nicole Michele Richard, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Katherine Marie Richards, BA in English/Writing Studies, Mars, Pa.
    Kristina Mae Richards, BS in Nursing, Stockertown, Pa.
    Matthew Shay Richards, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Paige Elizabeth Richards, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lancaster, Pa.
    Demi Nicolle Richardson, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Kyrstan Leann Richardson, BS in Hospitality Management, Sidman, Pa.
    Briana Michele Richardson-Jones, BA in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Daniel Ray Richmond, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Richboro, Pa.
    Kyle J. Richner, BS in Communications Media, Osceola Mills, Pa.
    Austin Rhoades Richwine, BS in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, Pa.
    Robert Andrew Rickard, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Steven J. Rickard, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Chelsie Lynn Riggle, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Renovo, Pa.
    Carly Nicole Riggleman, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Sean Richard Riley, BS in Finance, Westminster, Md.
    Troy Carl Rimer, BS in Geology, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Thomas Rindfuss, BA in Political Science, Valencia, Pa.
    Dylan M. Rinehart, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Angela Marie Ripley, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wallingford, Pa.
    Danielle L. Rishell, BSEd. in English Education, Rossiter, Pa.
    Jeremy Brett Risinger, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Megan O. Risinger, BS in Nursing, Creekside, Pa.
    Abigail Rose Ritchie, BS in Respiratory Care, Leechburg, Pa.
    Francesca L. Ritchie, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Destiny Tiana Ritter, BS in Communications Media, York, Pa.
    Emily Louise Ritzel, BA in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Abigail M. Rivera, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Monroeville, Pa.
    Madison Lynn Rivers, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, Pa.
    John R. Rizzo, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Heilwood, Pa.
    Corey Hunter Roach, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, Pa.
    McKenna Lyn Roach, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Washington, Pa.
    Asia Brianne Roberts, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bobbi Jo Roberts, BA in Music, Erie, Pa.
    Brett Michael Roberts, BS in Management/General, New Britain, Pa.
    Candis Roberts, Unclassified
    Matthew Donald Roberts, BS in Management Information Systems, Souderton, Pa.
    Senovia Keia Roberts, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Angela Marie Robertson, BA in Economics, Robinson, Pa.
    Emma Marie Robertson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, McGrann, Pa.
    Angela Evelina Robin, BA in Criminology, Downingtown, Pa.
    Ariel Marie Robinson, BSEd. in Art Education, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Robinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Cadi E. Robinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Elise Brownell Robinson, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Hampton, N.J.
    Julia T. Robinson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Warrington, Pa.
    Mackenzie Ellen Robinson, BA in International Studies, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Robinson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, Pa.
    Paige M. Robinson, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Vandy Marie Robinson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wayne, Pa.
    Kayleen Marie Robison, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, Pa.
    Michael Blaine Roby, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Market, Md.
    Anthony Rocco, BS in Communications Media, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Paige Morgan Rocco, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science, Perryopolis, Pa.
    Kaleb Shelby Rock, BS in Finance, Butler, Pa.
    Derek John Rocks, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, Pa.
    Stephenie Elizabeth Rockwell, BA in History, Fayetteville, Pa.
    Micaela M. Rodas, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Kathryn Grace Rodgers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Rodkey, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    David Rodkey, BS in Management Information Systems, Vintondale, Pa.
    Nathan Edward Rodkey, BS in Management/Operations, Wrightsville, Pa.
    Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, Pa.
    Cynthia D. Rodriguez, BA in Criminology, Oxford, Pa.
    John Zachary Rodriguez, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, Pa.
    Josue Luis Rodriguez, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Rebecca Abigail Rodriguez, BA in Sociology of Disability Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Lacey Joann Rogacki, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Leechburg, Pa.
    Madeline T. Rogers, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Taylor Reed Roggenbaum, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bradford, Pa.
    Jeri Michelle Rogish, BA in Criminology, Bedford, Pa.
    Savannah Nicole Rohrabaugh, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Bolivar, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, BS in Nursing, Hanover, Pa.
    Kaylee Jordan Roles, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Clymer, Pa.
    Monica L. Roman, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Damir Alejandro Romano, BA in Economics, Womelsdorf, Pa.
    Dominique Marie Romano, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Alana Margaret Romeo, BA in Criminology, New Wilmington, Pa.
    Mary Elizabeth Romeo, BS in Communications Media, York, Pa.
    Elizabeth Marie Roney, BSEd. in Music Education, Springdale, Pa.
    Brandon Jesus Rosales, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Sharon, Pa.
    Kylee N. Rosati, BS in Marketing, Sykesville, Md.
    Marley Allison Rose, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, Pa.
    Erin Mae Roselius, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Shara Marie Rosen, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, New Market, Md.
    Casey James Roser, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, Pa.
    Natalie Anne Roser, BS in Nutrition, Homer City, Pa.
    Brett Ethan Rosko, BS in Accounting, Frederick, Md.
    Ayla Nichole Ross, BS in Biology, State College, Pa.
    James Adam Ross, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Justice Gabrielle Ross, BA in Psychology, Williamsport, Pa.
    Lakisha Monae' Ross, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, Pa.
    Marques Paul Ross, BS in Communications Media, Washington, DC
    Breanna Marie Rossi, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, Pa.
    Morgan Shea Rossman, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Dakota Elizabeth Rossmiller, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Courtney M. Roszak, Unclassified, Sheboygan, Wis.
    Andrew J. Roth, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Richard F. Roth, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Robesonia, Pa.
    Skyler Michelle Roth, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Centreville, Va.
    Sydney Janos Rothschild, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, Pa.
    Kevin Patrick Rounds, BS in Finance, Latrobe, Pa.
    Kyle C. Rountree, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    William Emmanuel Rouse, BS in Hospitality Management, Reading, Pa.
    Palmer S. Rovins, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Reading, Pa.
    Elizabeth Patricia Rowland, BS in Communications Media, Harleysville, Pa.
    Kane Michael Rowland, BS in Marketing, Middlebury Center, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Roy, BSEd. in Art Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Makayla Marea Roy, BS in Nutrition, Olney, Md.
    Blake Andrew Rubach, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, Va.
    Samantha Erin Ruck, BS in Communications Media, Connellsville, Pa.
    Molly J. Rudolchick, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Coraopolis, Pa.
    John Ryan Rudzki, BS in Human Resource Management, Butler, Pa.
    Dylan Von Ruefle, BA in Criminology, Allison Park, Pa.
    Jacob Neal Ruffner, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Mario James Ruggieri, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Connellsville, Pa.
    Melinda Jo Rumsey, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Runyan, BS in Management Information Systems, Cheswick, Pa.
    Jayme R. Rupert, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cogan Station, Pa.
    Kira Marie Rupert, BS in Nursing, Palmyra, Pa.
    Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Dallas Logan Ruppenthal, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Warfordsburg, Pa.
    Jaime Samanthajo Rura, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Coral, Pa.
    Thomas Edward Rura, BA in Criminology, Coral, Pa.
    Jessica Nicole Ruschel, BS in Nursing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Ashley E. Rush, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, Pa.
    Peter Mark Russell, BA in Art/Studio, Lititz, Pa.
    Darian Nicole Ruyak, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Bechtelsville, Pa.
    Brooke L. Ryan, BS in Management/General, Landisburg, Pa.
    Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, BS in Accounting, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Kerry Anna Ryan, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharpsville, Pa.
    Patrick Ryan, BS in Management Information Systems, Ashburn, Va.
    Michael Joseph Rycharski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Warrington, Pa.
    Ashley N. Ryder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, Pa.
    Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, BS in Accounting, Butler, Pa.
    Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, Pa.

    Q

    Lauren Elizabeth Qoyawayma, BA in International Studies, Allison Park, Pa.
    Lindsay Queer, BS in Marketing, Baden, Pa.
    Nicolette Marie Querry, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, Pa.
    Haley N. Quidetto, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Sarah Ann Quigg, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Andrew Thomas Quinn, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Export, Pa.
    Julie Amber Quinn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, Pa.
    Robyn Rene Quinter, BS in Hospitality Management, Greenville, Pa.
    Bridget Rose Quittner, BSEd. in English Education, Ambler, Pa.

    S

    Alyssa Marie Sabo, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kathryn Jean Sabo, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexa R. Sachek, BS in Hospitality Management, Washington, Pa.
    Caroline Grace Sachs, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfield, Pa.
    Jessica Megan Sacks, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Karen Ashley Sadaka, BS in Management/General, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Alyssa Morgan Sadler, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, Va.
    Jacob Elijah Sadler, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Christina Lauren Sadowski, BS in Human Resource Management, Fleetwood, Pa.
    Marissa Michelle Safran, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monroeville, Pa.
    Emily Ann Sagwitz, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Abigail Lee Sala, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, Pa.
    Megan Leigh Salava, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Delmont, Pa.
    Rachel Elizabeth Salera, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Emily Rose Saluga, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Lea Jane Salvador, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexis Dae Salvay, BS in Nursing, La Belle, Pa.
    Alexandra Grace Salyers, BA in Art/Studio, Mill Run, Pa.
    Brett Daniel Sammarco, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Patton, Pa.
    Holly Beach Sammons, BA in Psychology, Telford, Pa.
    Gabriellea Katelynne Sanchez, BS in Human Resource Management, Lancaster, Pa.
    Kiara Grasiela Sanchez Garcia, BS in Respiratory Care, Coatesville, Pa.
    Andrea M. Sanders, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pottsville, Pa.
    Jonathan Taylor Sanders, BS in Human Resource Management, Summerhill, Pa.
    Madeline Nicole Sanford, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Matthew Daniel Sanner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Angela Marie Sanson, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, Pa.
    Brandon James Santiago, BS in Communications Media, Erie, Pa.
    Porsha L. Santiago, BS in Human Resource Management, Allentown, Pa.
    Nicholas D. Santoro, BS in Geology, Murrysville, Pa.
    Matthew John Santucci, BA in Chemistry, Seven Fields, Pa.
    Timothy J. Sappol, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Arionna Pauline Sardon, BS in Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Rita Sarfo, BS in Nursing, AccraNorth, Ghana
    Daniel Brooks Sarver, BA in Art/History, Greensburg, Pa.
    Hunter Thomas Sarver, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Molly Kathleen Sarver, BA in Political Science, Blairsville, Pa.
    Stephen Christian Sawczak, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Matthew John Sawey, A.A. in General Studies, Reynoldsville, Pa.
    Stephen Nicholas Saxman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    David Mark Saylor, BSEd. in Music Education, Davidsville, Pa.
    Morgan Paulina Scalese, BSEd. in Art Education, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Bridget C. Scanga, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Bel Air, Md.
    Alyssa Nycole Schaard, BS in Accounting, Newtown, Pa.
    Christopher Alan Schaedel, BS in Hospitality Management, Naples, Fla.
    Samantha Ann Schaefer, BSEd. in Art Education, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, BA in Psychology, Portersville, Pa.
    Aidan Ray Schaffer, BA in Criminology, Barto, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Schall, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sewickley, Pa.
    Emily Jayde Schall, BS in Nursing, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Jonah Michael Schall, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Morgan Rae Schamus, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Santina Isabella Schiaretta, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Noah Michael Schick, BS in Nursing, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Megan Marie Schink, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Sagamore, Pa.
    Holly Noel Schley, BS in Interior Design, Valley View, Pa.
    Sarah C. Schlight, BA in Sociology, Oley, Pa.
    Kirsten Brooke Schlorff, BA in Journalism, Jersey Shore, Pa.
    Anne Marie Schmidt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, Pa.
    Deric Cameron Schmidt, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Elisabeth T. Schmidt, BS in Communications Media, Homer City, Pa.
    Jeffery L. Schmidt, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ashville, Pa.
    Lindsey J. Schmidt, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Beaver, Pa.
    Tori Ann Schmidt, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jenna Carlee Schmitt, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Erie, Pa.
    Matthew James Schmitt, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Christopher Schnee, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, Pa.
    Kelsey Fallon Schneehagen, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Hampstead, Md.
    Meghan Corrine Schneider, BS in Athletic Training, Zenda, Wis.
    Garrett William Schoenly, BS in Chemistry, Hamburg, Pa.
    Jordan Lee Schofield, BS in Accounting, Pine Grove, Pa.
    Kyle William Schons, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, Pa.
    Megan Schorr, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Teigan Ciara Schrecengost, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, Pa.
    Amanda Paige Schrecongost, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Tyler Brent Schrecongost, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Kaylee N. Schrengost, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Adam David Schrider, BS in Hospitality Management, Biglerville, Pa.
    Marlee June Schrift, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, Pa.
    Raymond James Schroeder, BA in Psychology, Ambridge, Pa.
    Patrick Colton Schrum, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Lauren C. Schultheis, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Kittanning, Pa.
    Austin J. Schultz, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelsey June Schultz, BS in Hospitality Management, McMurray, Pa.
    Rachelle Marie Schultz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, Pa.
    Erin Elizabeth Schulze, BS in International Business, Centreville, Va.
    Allison Bittner Schumacher, BS in Communications Media, Myersville, Md.
    Robert Lee Schwartz, BS in Finance, Finleyville, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Scisciani, BS in Marketing, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Dominique Helene Sciulli, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Luke John Sciulli, BA in Spanish, Export, Pa.
    Shaina Marie Sclesky, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Amber Nichole Scott, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Curwensville, Pa.
    Grant J. Scott, BA in Computer Science, Leechburg, Pa.
    India Renea Scott, BS in Disability Services, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Laura Elizabeth Scott, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Altoona, Pa.
    Sarah Nicole Scruppi, BS in Accounting, Imperial, Pa.
    Emily Hope Scubelek, BS in Marketing, Robesonia, Pa.
    Emily Marie Seaberg, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, Pa.
    Marina Luray Seamans, BA in Spanish, New Castle, Pa.
    Brittany June Searight, BS in Marketing, Export, Pa.
    Volena Anne Sease, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmington, DE
    Jennifer K. Sebastian, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Katelyn Ann Sebastian, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Madison Taylor Sebastian, BA in Journalism, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Megan Marie Sebroski, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monaca, Pa.
    Michael Alan Sechrengost, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Tyler James Secosky, BA in History, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Steven Christopher Secrist, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Youngwood, Pa.
    Miranda E. Secula, BA in Theater, Walkersville, Md.
    Kevin D. See, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Melissa Perry Seeber, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mountville, Pa.
    Jennifer Evelyn Seefeld, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Christopher Matthew Seibel, BS in Accounting, Moon Township, Pa.
    Alexandria Paige Seidel, BA in Criminology, Northumberland, Pa.
    Laisa Krista-Marie Seidler, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Dayton, Pa.
    Catelynn N. Seinera, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Andrew Peter Selker, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, Pa.
    Jared D. Selkirk, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Creekside, Pa.
    Ashley Victoria Seman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Sina Semsar, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Leesburg, Va.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Gaithersburg, Md.
    Matthew Richard Senkow, BS in Finance, Jeannette, Pa.
    Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Eric Russell Sensebaugh, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Juliana Senyk, BSEd. in Music Education, Blakely, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Sepic, BS in Hospitality Management, York, Pa.
    Heather L. Serpico, BS in Nursing, Ashburn, Va.
    Ezalie Annette Serrano, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Melissa Lynn Serrapere, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, Pa.
    Erin K. Serre, BA in Political Science, Lilly, Pa.
    Alexandra Paige Setcavage, BS in Nursing, Nazareth, Pa.
    Madeline Adelia Sette, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Dubois, Pa.
    Sarah E. Settlemire, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Damascus, Md.
    Caleb Bryan Seyler, BS in Accounting, Howard, Pa.
    Bethany Shabe, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Marcus Joseph Shabella, BA in Computer Science, Evans City, Pa.
    Adam Minteer Shaffer, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Ellen Lee Shaffer, BS in Nursing, New Castle, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Shaffer, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Dover, Pa.
    Joshua Daniel Shaffer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Shelocta, Pa.
    Shyanne Leah Shaffer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Zane G. Shaffer, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Paul Peter Shaloka, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Isaac Robert Shanholtz, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Williamsburg, Pa.
    Lexie Danielle Shank, BSEd. in Music Education, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Lydia M. Shank, BS in Nursing, Blakeslee, Pa.
    Tyler Albon Shank, BS in Biochemistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Jonathan Louis Shanty, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ford City, Pa.
    Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Julie Marie Sharbaugh, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Madisyn Olivia Sharer, BS in Nursing, Centre Hall, Pa.
    Kiran S. Sharma, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Kyle Nelson Sharon, BS in Marketing, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Lindsay Nicole Sharp, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Ryan A. Sharp, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, Pa.
    Zachary Ryan Sharrer, BS in Management/General, Wexford, Pa.
    Callie A. Shaw, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Nathan Joseph Shaw, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, Pa.
    Adam Michael Shawger, BA in Criminology, Conway, Pa.
    Jenna Rose Shawl, BA in Psychology, Blue Bell, Pa.
    Jillian Elizabeth Shearer, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Marcus John Sheehan, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Bobbi Marie Sheeler, BS in Accounting, Davidsville, Pa.
    Andrew Charles Sheffer, BSEd. in Music Education, Dillsburg, Pa.
    Anthony J. Shellenbarger, BA in Computer Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Commodore, Pa.
    Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, BFA in Music Performance, Commodore, Pa.
    Krista Nicole Shellhammer, BA in English/Writing Studies, Home, Pa.
    Nikki Paige Shenkle, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, Pa.
    Tanner Elliott Shergi, BS in Management/Operations, Burgettstown, Pa.
    Tayler Chase Sheriff, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Seward, Pa.
    Alexander David Sherman, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Warren, Pa.
    Bridget D. Sherry, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, Pa.
    Daniel Joseph Sherwin, BS in Communications Media, Havertown, Pa.
    Sarah A. Shiber, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, North Wales, Pa.
    Tanner J. Shick, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Crystal E. Shields, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scranton, Pa.
    Samantha Paige Shilling, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Ernest, Pa.
    Tyler David Shilling, BS in Athletic Training, Ernest, Pa.
    Jade Isabella Shirey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Nathan Russell Shirley, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Rebecca Ann Shock, BA in Art/History, Indiana, Pa.
    Morgan E. Shockley, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Yardley, Pa.
    Taylor M. Shoemaker, BA in Psychology, Bedford, Pa.
    Brittney Ann Shoenfelt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, Pa.
    Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Megan Leigh Shoenthal, BS in Disability Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Christine Diane Shontz, BS in Accounting, James Creek, Pa.
    Robert James Shook, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, BS in Communications Media, Milton, Pa.
    Nathan Edward Shope, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Huntingdon, Pa.
    Quinton McKenzie Shoulders, BS in Interior Design, New Baltimore, Mich.
    Jeannie J. Showers, BA in Biology, Lebanon, Pa.
    Brianna Nicole Showman, BS in Natural Science, Vanderbilt, Pa.
    Luke Aaron Shreffler, BS in Accounting, Johnsonburg, Pa.
    Briana L. Shriver, BS in Communications Media, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Savanna Lynn Shrum, BS in Nursing, Bradenville, Pa.
    Eric Matthew Shrum Dunmyer, BA in Criminology, Baden, Pa.
    Christiaan Eric Shultz, BA in Criminology, York, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Shultz, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Emily Grace Shultz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Waynesburg, Pa.
    Dylan Tyler Shultz-Terling, BS in Management/General, Houston, Pa.
    Jamie Lynn Shuttlesworth, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Williamstown, Pa.
    Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, Pa.
    Jenna E. Shymansky, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, Md.
    Kelsee Nicole Sides, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, Pa.
    Ellecia Michele Sieber, BS in International Business, Mars, Pa.
    Danielle Marie Siebert, BS in Mathematics, Harmony, Pa.
    Brooke Renee Sieminkewicz, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, Pa.
    Andrea Estelle Siess, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, BA in Psychology, Bradford, Pa.
    Brendan Divens Sigler, BS in Marketing, Mercer, Pa.
    Erin Elizabeth Sikora, BS in Marketing, Cheswick, Pa.
    Bradley Matthew Simko, BA in Sociology, Douglassville, Pa.
    Zachary Frederick Simmen, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, McDonald, Pa.
    Alexa Tayneshia Simmons, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Chester, Pa.
    Nicole Lynne Simmons, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Chloe Elizabeth Simms, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Eric D. Simon, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, Pa.
    Hannah Kate Simon, BA in Art/History, Blairsville, Pa.
    Septima Damarius Simpkins, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Aaron Daniel Simpson, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, Pa.
    Emily-Rebecca Simpson, BS in International Business, Glen Mills, Pa.
    Fallon Ashby Simpson, BS in Marketing, Marion Center, Pa.
    Jamie Roselle Simpson, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Nicole Alexandra Simpson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Paul John Simpson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Clymer, Pa.
    Jessica Nicole Sims, BA in Theater, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Amy Nicole Sinclair, BS in Hospitality Management, Dubois, Pa.
    Paul George Singerman, BS in Physics, Apollo, Pa.
    Armaan Singh, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Allenwood, Pa.
    Victor Scott Sipe, BS in Finance, Greensburg, Pa.
    Peter Mark Sirianni, BA in Journalism, Kane, Pa.
    Chantal Marie Sisko, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Heather Lynn Sisto, BA in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, Pa.
    Samantha Marie Sizer, BS in Communications Media, Allentown, Pa.
    Sydney Marie Sjostedt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, Pa.
    Anna Marie Skamai, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ashley Skamai, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Emily Anne Skarbowski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lancaster, Pa.
    Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Reilly A. Skerbetz, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Bentleyville, Pa.
    Dylan James Skibinski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Grove City, Pa.
    Sasha Leeanna Slater, BA in English/Writing Studies, Renfrew, Pa.
    Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, BS in Nursing, Penn Run, Pa.
    Selena Marie Sleppy, BS in Interior Design, Penn Run, Pa.
    Meghan Michelle Slifer, BS in Nutrition, Leechburg, Pa.
    Brian Michael James Sloan, BS in Finance, York, Pa.
    Jacob Daniel Sloan, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, Pa.
    Kyle J. Smail, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Laura M. Smail, BS in Management Information Systems, Homer City, Pa.
    Ala C. Small, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Hannah G. Smart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, White Oak, Pa.
    Sarah Elizabeth Smart, BS in Hospitality Management, Venetia, Pa.
    Claire Mae Smathers, BS in Biochemistry, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brooke Elizabeth Smay, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, Pa.
    Emily Joan Smay, BS in Accounting, Summerhill, Pa.
    Maura Elizabeth Smay, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Zachary Daniel Smeltz, BS in Management Information Systems, Phoenixville, Pa.
    Sarah A. Smietana, BS in Accounting, Spring Church, Pa.
    Emma Catherine Smiley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hellertown, Pa.
    Sarah Marie Smiley, BS in Marketing, Westerville, Ohio
    Ana Teresa Smith, BS in Disability Services, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Andrew Michael Smith, BA in Criminology, South Fork, Pa.
    Ashley Denise Smith, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Ashley Lynn Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Josephine, Pa.
    Ashley Marie Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Smith, BSEd. in English Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Benjamin Jewette Smith, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Latrobe, Pa.
    Brandon C. Smith, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, Pa.
    Brianna L. Smith, BSEd. in English Education, Conshohocken, Pa.
    Brittany Jean Smith, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Montgomery, Pa.
    Cane Lance Smith, BS in Accounting, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Carissa Frances Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, East Brunswick, N.J.
    Carissa Renee Smith, BS in Management/Operations, Shelocta, Pa.
    Eean Alexander Smith, BA in Psychology, Apollo, Pa.
    Elecia Nycole Anne Smith, BA in Psychology, Donora, Pa.
    Evan Thomas Smith, BS in Marketing, Mercer, Pa.
    Gage Jordan Smith, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, Pa.
    Jadie Marie Smith, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Justin Andrew Smith, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, McSherrystown, Pa.
    Justin Scott Smith, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Karli Lee Smith, BS in Respiratory Care, New Kensington, Pa.
    Katie Jo Smith, BSEd. in Music Education, Eldred, Pa.
    Kayla Alexandra Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Kayla L. Smith, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, Pa.
    Kendra Whitney Smith, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Clymer, Pa.
    Kristopher Smith, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Leechburg, Pa.
    Kylie Maria Smith, BA in Sociology, Fern Glen, Pa.
    Lynzi Nicole Smith, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Claysburg, Pa.
    Mallory Orlandra Smith, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Beaver Falls, Pa.
    Morgan Lee Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nathaniel A. Smith, BS in Athletic Training, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Tyler Scott Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Scottdale, Pa.
    Taylor A. Smokonich, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Justin Michael Smyers, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Coral, Pa.
    Malcolm Louis Snead, BS in Management Information Systems, Limerick, Pa.
    Joel Matthew Snedden, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Harrison Charles Snider, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Indiana Pa., Pa.
    Lindsay Anna-Marie Snoke, BA in Psychology, Mont Alto, Pa.
    Rachel Lynn Snow, BS in Marketing, Kittanning, Pa.
    Brooke N. Snyder, BS in Hospitality Management, Laughlintown, Pa.
    Caroline Grace Snyder, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Karlie Rae Snyder, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Allen Snyder, BS in Communications Media, Shelocta, Pa.
    Mitchell Anthony Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, Pa.
    Shannen Jo Snyder, BSEd. in Music Education, Everett, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Snyder, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, Pa.
    Zachary William Snyder, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, BSEd. in Music Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Madilyn L. Sodowsky, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, Pa.
    Sarah J. Soffa, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bechtelsville, Pa.
    Shannon Nicole Sofranko, BS in Interior Design, Rochester, Pa.
    Jonathan David Soisson, BA in Criminology, Connellsville, Pa.
    Matthew Robert Solar, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Peter B. Solberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, Pa.
    Travis M. Solenberger, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Raymond Tyler Solis, BS in Communications Media, Clearfield, Pa.
    Simone Olivia Sollisch, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Cleveland Heights, Ohio
    Daniel R. Solomon, BS in Interior Design, Lewistown, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Solomon, BA in English /Pre-Law, Latrobe, Pa.
    Matthew Misiah Solomon, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Rose M. Solomond, BA in Criminology, Wexford, Pa.
    Ian R. Sonafelt, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Emily Marlene Sopata, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Patton, Pa.
    Stephanie Rachel Sorage, BA in Psychology, Montoursville, Pa.
    Andrew William Sorber, BA in Criminology, Collegeville, Pa.
    Gabrielle E. Sorce, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Verona, Pa.
    Natalie Adele Sorce, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Robert James Sorchilla, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Megan K. Sorton, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Nicholas Joseph Sotera, BS in Marketing, Pottstown, Pa.
    Holli Rene Sottile, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Brooke E. Souder, BA in International Studies, Perkasie, Pa.
    Priya Soundararajan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Elizabeth Sova, BS in Hospitality Management, Myerstown, Pa.
    Reed Evan Spangenberg, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Cassandra Ann Spangle, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, Pa.
    Brandon Wayne Spangler, BA in Sociology, York, Pa.
    Zachary David Spangler, BSEd. in Earth and Space Science Education, Ford City, Pa.
    Hannah Marie Spatzer, BA in Journalism, Muncy, Pa.
    Miranda Nicole Speakman, BA in Psychology, Freeport, Pa.
    Hannah Nicole Speedy, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, New Kensington, Pa.
    Eric Thomas Spehalski, BS in Athletic Training, Emporium, Pa.
    Grant Lee Speigle, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Tyler Leonard Speis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Homestead, Pa.
    Day Spence, BS in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kayla Marie Spencer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Templeton, Pa.
    Hanna Rene Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Brittany Ann Spitzer, BS in Accounting, Moscow, Pa.
    David Michael Sporko, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Moscow, Pa.
    Paige Nicole Sprankle, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Jennifer Ann Moore Springer, BS in Management Information Systems, Latrobe, Pa.
    John Garrett Sproull, BS in Finance, Big Run, Pa.
    Ephraim Kelsen St Cyr, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bradford Wade Staby, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Michailah Dansoa Stacey, BS in Marketing, Saint Paul, MN
    Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, BS in Biochemistry, Quakertown, Pa.
    Jessica Lee Stamper, BS in International Business, Butler, Pa.
    Abigail Marie Standish, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Brooke Christine Stanford, BS in Marketing, Clarion, Pa.
    Tiffany Nicole Stanley, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Jacob L. Stanton, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tanner Paul Stanton, BS in Accounting, Meadville, Pa.
    Tucker A. Stanton, BS in Finance, Meadville, Pa.
    Peter Edmund Stapleford, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Lemasters, Pa.
    Derek A. Stapleton, BS in Athletic Training, Indiana, Pa.
    Leslie Grace Stapleton, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, Pa.
    Michelle Leigh Starke, BA in Criminology, Sewickley, Pa.
    Sara Ann Starke, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Sewickley, Pa.
    Margaret Louise Staronka, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Burnham, Pa.
    Kolton Elon Starr, BS in Finance, Vienna, Va.
    Allison Rose Startari, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Blairsville, Pa.
    Jessica R. Startari, BS in Hospitality Management, Blairsville, Pa.
    Garin Davis States, BA in Psychology, Perkasie, Pa.
    Alexa Joy Stauffer, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Saint Marys, Pa.
    Corey E. Stauffer, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, York, Pa.
    Joshua Matthew Stauffer, BA in Criminology, Evans City, Pa.
    Kyle J. Stawowczyk, BA in Criminology, Canonsburg, Pa.
    Sydney E. Stec, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Seven Steed, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, York, Pa.
    Shelby MacKenzie Stefanik, BS in Nursing, Indiana, Pa.
    Allison Lyn Steiger, BS in Interior Design, Conshohocken, Pa.
    Angel Ann Steinkirchner, BA in Art/Studio, Listie, Pa.
    Kirsten Rae Steinmetz, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, Pa.
    Tiffany Nicole Steinmetz, BS in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Riley Cole Stensland, BA in Art/Studio, Williamsport, Pa.
    Ryan Jacob Stepano, BA in Political Science, Lower Burrell, Pa.
    Yasmeen Milira Stephens, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Angellica Noel Sterling, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Rossiter, Pa.
    Carly Bevan Stern, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, Pa.
    Jay Michael Stern, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Roaring Spring, Pa.
    Heather Alayne Sternby, BS in Nursing, Meadville, Pa.
    Emily Jane Sterner, BS in Biology, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Amelia Anne Stevens, BA in Theater, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Nicole M. Stevenson, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Delmont, Pa.
    Aidan Patrick Stewart, BS in Accounting, Hewitt, N.J.
    Amber M. Stewart, BA in Psychology, Indiana, Pa.
    Cody Jay Stewart, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Homer City, Pa.
    Cody Robert Stewart, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, Pa.
    Courtney Paige Stewart, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Daryl Kevin Stewart, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Accokeek, Md.
    Jessica L. Stewart, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, Pa.
    Joshua Lee Stewart, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Homer City, Pa.
    Ty C. Stewart, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Bolivar, Pa.
    Erin Shae Stiffler, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Altoona, Pa.
    Lakin Dakota Stiffler, BS in Disability Services, Windber, Pa.
    Danielle Ryeleigh Stillwagon, BA in Criminology, Lucernemines, Pa.
    Rachel K. Stirling, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Jesse Paul Stitt, BA in Geog/Energy Geotech-Env Compl, Adrian, Pa.
    Katherine Renee Stivason, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, Pa.
    Robert Michael Stock, BA in Economics, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Catherine Eileen Stofan, BS in Marketing, Oakdale, Pa.
    Danielle Jessica Stoffer, BA in Music, Norton, Ohio
    Jace Richard Stofflet, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Bally, Pa.
    Luke Aaron Stolitza, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Clymer, Pa.
    Maria J. Stolitza, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Kittanning, Pa.
    Shelby Heath Stone, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sterling, Va.
    Victoria Elaine Stone, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Danielle Stoner, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Trafford, Pa.
    Hannah Jane Stoof, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wexford, Pa.
    Macy Lyn Stopko, BS in Accounting, Freeport, Pa.
    Jordyn Rachel Storm, BS in Hospitality Management, Littlestown, Pa.
    Katherine Storms, BS in Athletic Training, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Stossel, BA in Music, Hastings, Pa.
    Katelyn M. Stough, BA in Criminology, Spring grove, Pa.
    Christopher Steven Strauss, BA in Criminology, Coplay, Pa.
    Lindsey M. Strausser, BS in Respiratory Care, Danville, Pa.
    Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, Pa.
    Luke Thomas Streussnig, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Tyler John Strini, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Matthew Charles Stroda, BA in Criminology, Abbottstown, Pa.
    Tori Joan Stromberg, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Morgan Lynn Strong, BA in Criminology, Irvona, Pa.
    Ryan Matthew Stumph, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Emilie Marie Stupic, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, Pa.
    Wei Chia Su, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan
    Robert Conor Suchy, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Bolivar, Pa.
    Adam Michael Sudano, BS in Accounting, Sarver, Pa.
    Angela Janine Sudik, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, Va.
    Jamie Leigh Suever, BA in Anthropology, New Market, Md.
    Jonathan Suhirman, BS in Interior Design, Lititz, Pa.
    Catherine E. Sukala, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Matthew Tyler Sukenik, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, BA in Art/Studio, Tarentum, Pa.
    Justin P. Sullivan, BS in Accounting/CCAC, BS, Monroeville, Pa.
    Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, BA in Anthropology, Emlenton, Pa.
    Marco Antonio Summerfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Yorktown, Va.
    David Michael Summerson, BS in Interior Design, Emporium, Pa.
    Chongrong Sun, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Kathryn Ann Sundberg, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Erie, Pa.
    Alec Jordan Sunderlin, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Burnside, Pa.
    Kelsey Marie Sutter, BSEd. in English Education, New Florence, Pa.
    Dillon Arland Sutton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Eldred, Pa.
    Ryan B. Swaney, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Swanson, BS in Human Resource Management, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Cassandra Lynn Swartz, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Carmichaels, Pa.
    Kerrin Marie Swartz, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Sheffield, Pa.
    Merle Swartzentruber, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, Pa.
    Katie Ann Swauger, BS in Accounting, Coalport, Pa.
    Scott Steven Swavely, BA in Criminology, Mohnton, Pa.
    Haley Annissa Swayne, BA in Sociology, Manheim, Pa.
    Ross Harris Sweed, BA in Art/Studio, Holland, Pa.
    Luke A. Sweeney, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Cresson, Pa.
    Nicole Elaine Sweger, BA in Criminology, Carlisle, Pa.
    Jordyn Sally Swogger, BS in Human Resource Management, Tyrone, Pa.
    Elizabeth M. Swope, BS in Nursing, Dubois, Pa.
    Nicholas Gabriel Sycz, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kendalyn Dolores Sypolt, BSEd. in Art Education, New Eagle, Pa.
    Jena Clausner Szelong, BS in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, Pa.

    T

    Ian Wallace Taggart, BS in Communications Media, New Florence, Pa.
    Jordan Renee Takach, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Reading, Pa.
    Abigail Sierra Tame, BA in Art/Studio, Hermitage, Pa.
    Elizabeth Tan, BS in Management/General, Sicklerville, N.J.
    Xiaoke Tang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Bruna Tanios Devienne Pompeu, Unclassified, Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil
    Ali Joy Tappe, BS in International Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Nicholas William Tarpenning, BS in Management Information Systems, Warren, Pa.
    Bailey Elizabeth Taylor, BA in Psychology, Mount Airy, Md.
    Catie Mae Taylor, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Emily Marie Taylor, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Greensburg, Pa.
    Kaitlin Makenzie Taylor, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Berwick, Pa.
    Logan Cole Taylor, BS in Human Resource Management, Mifflinburg, Pa.
    Lydia Taylor, BA in Computer Science, Ligonier, Pa.
    Morgan Catherine Taylor, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, Pa.
    Ruben J. Taylor, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Victoria Marie Taylor, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Dubois, Pa.
    Andrew T. Tea, BS in Management Information Systems, Reston, Va.
    Robert Lucas Teagarden, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Sagan Nicole Teahl, BS in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, Pa.
    Brooke Nicole Temchulla, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mahaffey, Pa.
    Kristen Elaine Templeton, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Rural Valley, Pa.
    Aytierra Nicole Tender, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Shannon Leigh Tepe, BS in Natural Science, Meadville, Pa.
    Ee Min Terng, BS in Communications Media, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
    Catrina Rose Testa, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jennifer Marie Testa, BSEd. in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Zachery J. Testa, BS in Accounting, Center Valley, Pa.
    Chon Thach, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Emmy M. Thiel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, Pa.
    Alicia Leigh Thomas, BS in Disability Services, Hooversville, Pa.
    Allison Louise Thomas, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Danielle Ann Thomas, BA in Psychology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Hannah Christine Thomas, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Justin Thomas, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Kate Michelle Thomas, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, BS in Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, Pa.
    Kristina Louise Thomas, BA in English/Writing Studies, Monroeville, Pa.
    Marla Faith Thomas, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Georgetown, Pa.
    Michael Alexander Thomas, BA in Criminology, Mars, Pa.
    Michael Evan Thomas, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, Pa.
    Ryan Michael Thomas, BS in Finance, Belle Vernon, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Thomas, BS in Nutrition, Dubois, Pa.
    Allie Thompson, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, Pa.
    Blake Thompson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Charles Glenn Thompson, BA in Philosophy, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Eric Robert Thompson, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Johanna K. Thompson, BSEd. in English Education, Brookville, Pa.
    Linda Marie Thompson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Vintondale, Pa.
    Thomas Elijah Thompson, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Tyra Alexis Thompson, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Zachary Ryan Thompson, BA in Sociology, Indiana, Pa.
    Dannielle Nichole Thornton, BS in Nursing, Dixonville, Pa.
    Savannah Mallory Thorpe, BA in English/Writing Studies, Stevens, Pa.
    Ashley Michele Timon, BS in International Business, Bel Air, Md.
    Tessa Laurel Tinley, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Alexa Nicole Titchen, BA in Journalism, Evans City, Pa.
    Emily Jean Tkacik, BSEd. in English Education, Coopersburg, Pa.
    Nicholaus Ray Tlumac, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, Pa.
    Zachary Richard Tobias, BS in Finance, Honey Brook, Pa.
    Shaylyn Alexandra Tobin, BS in Interior Design, Brick, N.J.
    Eeva Katariina Toivanen, Unclassified, Espoo, Finland
    Massiel Karelis Tolentino, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ridgefield Park, N.J.
    Hannah Tomajko, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, Pa.
    Tara Lynn Tomasco, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Broomall, Pa.
    Megan Elizabeth Tomasetti, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Ashley Nicole Tomasko, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Connellsville, Pa.
    Amy Marie Tomassetti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, Pa.
    Adam Mark Tomayko, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, Pa.
    Emma Jean Tomayko, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, Pa.
    William Russell Tomb, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Sydney Tomechko, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Front Royal, Va.
    Alison G. Tomlin, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.
    Veronica Pauline Tomlinson, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, New Kensington, Pa.
    Erin Lynne Toney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, Pa.
    Molly Elizabeth Toomey, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
    Kailee Marie Topka, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Kaitlyn J. Torpey, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pottsville, Pa.
    Alize Anne Torres, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.
    Alyssa N. Torres, BA in Asian Studies, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Corina Lynn Torres, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, Pa.
    Devin Bryant Torres-Pacileo, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Jessica Marie Toth, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, Pa.
    Morgan Jane Toth, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Fairmount City, Pa.
    Michael Patrick Toumey, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Bethlehem, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Towne, BS in Management/Operations, Wilmington, DE
    Devan Anne Townley, BS in Human Resource Management, Homer City, Pa.
    Kaitlin Nicole Townsend, BA in Art/Studio, Spring Church, Pa.
    Samuel Joseph Tracey, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Valencia, Pa.
    Alexis May Traini, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, Pa.
    Dalton S. Travanti, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, Pa.
    Valerie Joy Travis, BS in Management/General, Butler, Pa.
    Allison L. Travis-Jones, BA in International Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Kalei A. Trbovich, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jordan Allen Treaster, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Milroy, Pa.
    Jacob Chad Anthony Treber, BA in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, Pa.
    Jordan Alexander Tredrea, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, Pa.
    Sarah Carolyn Trego, BS in Human Resource Management, Ford City, Pa.
    Clayton Allen Treible, BS in Accounting, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
    Alexis Faith Trevorrow, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Rachel Marie Triantafilou, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lansdale, Pa.
    William Thomas Trimblett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, Pa.
    Nicole Trojanowicz, BA in Criminology, Mayfield, Pa.
    Jordan Elizabeth Trombetta, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Monaca, Pa.
    Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, BA in Psychology, Westfield, MA
    Alexandria Nash Trout, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Chelsea Michelle Trout, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, Pa.
    Jarad Wayne Trout, BSEd. in English Education, New Florence, Pa.
    Elizabeth Adeline Trowbridge, BA in Criminology, Meshoppen, Pa.
    Jared Patrick Truesdale, BA in Philosophy, Middletown, Pa.
    Dalton I. Trump, BS in Finance, Lancaster, Pa.
    Yun Chieh Tsai, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
    Elizabeth Anne Tunall, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Kane, Pa.
    Aubrey Lynnmarie Turgeon, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Seward, Pa.
    Leah J. Turkowski, BS in Nursing, Irwin, Pa.
    Darnell Malik Turner, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Darrion Mariah Turner, BA in Criminology, Lititz, Pa.
    Jordan Rashaan Turner, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Gettysburg, Pa.
    Antonino V. Turrigiano, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, Pa.
    Alex Connor Tutino, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Stahlstown, Pa.
    Katherine Isabelle Twilley, BA in Theater, Marriottsville, Md.
    Kelsey Marie Twining, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Thompson, Pa.

    U

    Daddy Ugbede, BS in Communications Media, Des Moines, IA
    Brandon Tyler Uhalik, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, BS in Communications Media, Strabane, Pa.
    Laura Paige Umberger, BS in Interior Design, Myerstown, Pa.
    Ryan Joseph Ur, BA in Criminology, East Brunswick, N.J.
    Corey John Uranker, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Courtney I. Uranker, BS in Management/General, Elizabeth, Pa.
    Erin Marie Urbahns, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, Pa.
    Heather Noelle Urban, BS in Interior Design, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Heather M. Urbaniak, BS in Nursing, Slippery Rock, Pa.
    Belkis Mercedes Urena, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, Pa.
    Nicholas Clement Ursiak, BA in Art/Studio, Homer City, Pa.
    Ally Louise Uslenghi, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Beaver Falls, Pa.

    V

    Madeline Elizabeth Vaill, BSEd. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jessica Michelle Vallee-Vasquez, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Asbury, N.J.
    Haley Lynn Vallejo, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Jacob Ryan Vallorani, BA in Psychology, Derry, Pa.
    Felicia Leeann Valore, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, Pa.
    Josie Lynn Valvo, BS in Accounting, Bethel Park, Pa.
    Thomas Admiral Van Atta, BA in Psychology, North Huntingdon, Pa.
    Sequoia Sage Van Camp, BSEd. in English Education, Kittanning, Pa.
    Annlyn Therese Van Eman, BA in Psychology, New Castle, Pa.
    Michael Thomas Van Etten, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Reading, Pa.
    Olivia Katherine Van Heyst, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aaronsburg, Pa.
    Julie Ruth Van Horn, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Matthew Lee Van Horn, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dayton, Pa.
    Geoffrey Thomas Van Winkle, BA in Economics, Cambridge Springs, Pa.
    Katherine L. Vanderhoff, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, Pa.
    Derek Robert Vandevort, BS in Accounting, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Kate Noelle Vandrew, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    William M. VanEmburg, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, N.J.
    Halie Dawn VanOrd, BS in Accounting, Bear Lake, Pa.
    Carly Jayne Vantine, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Freeport, Pa.
    Eden Elizabeth Vantries, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, Pa.
    Francis Gabriel Varallo, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blackwood, N.J.
    Alyssa Marie Varner, BS in Marketing, Hooversville, Pa.
    Elizabeth Kay Varner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Hailey Marie Varner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Valerie Jean Varner, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, Pa.
    Noah Michael Vasil, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Gabriella Deanna Vasile, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, Pa.
    Lisa Marie Vatavuk, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Hooversville, Pa.
    Gianna Marie Vattilano, BS in Hospitality Management, Oxford, Pa.
    Alexandra Jo Vaughan, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa.
    Nicholas Jesus Vega, BA in English/Writing Studies, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Emily Grace Vella, BS in Nursing, Danville, Pa.
    Melina Marie Vendetti, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Seven Fields, Pa.
    Joshua Francis Venesky, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Da Jon Donta Lera Veney, BA in Criminology, Indiana, Pa.
    Mary L. Verchick, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, Pa.
    Kandace Kristine Vercilla, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, Pa.
    Jesse James Verdill, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Monique Alese Vernouski, BS in Athletic Training, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Emily Violet Versace, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, Pa.
    Maria M. Vesce, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Emily Rose Vetock, BS in Interior Design, Shippensburg, Pa.
    Jenna Marie Veverka, BA in Psychology, York, Pa.
    Shaun M. Viccari, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Kylie Joe Victoria, BS in Management Information Systems, Washington, Pa.
    Jennifer Rose Vietmeier, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, South Park, Pa.
    Daniel Ellsworth Vigus, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Catonsville, Md.
    Kelsey Anne Vilcek, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Blairsville, Pa.
    Alexandra Nicole Villella, BS in Communications Media, Dublin, Pa.
    Haley N. Vinelli, BA in Art/Studio, Bradford, Pa.
    Caitlin Nicole Vinner, BS in Communications Media, Wilcox, Pa.
    Scott Michael Vinosky, BS in Disability Services, Summerhill, Pa.
    Sy William Vinroe, BS in Nutrition, Ellwood City, Pa.
    Jeremy James Vinson, BA in Philosophy, Indiana, Pa.
    Kelly Ann Vith, BS in Hospitality Management, Moon Township, Pa.
    Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrison City, Pa.
    Marshall Robert Volosh, BS in Nursing, Ambridge, Pa.
    Tanner R. Voloshin, BA in Political Science, Chester Springs, Pa.
    Christopher Joseph Volpe, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Collegeville, Pa.
    Luise Charlotte Von Agris, BS in International Business, CastropRauxel, Germany

    W

    Jordan Marie Wade, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Johnstown, Pa.
    Ajahnae Rose Wadley, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, East Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Benjamin Corey Wadsworth, BS in Biology, Lincoln University, Pa.
    Kady D. Waggle, BS in Biochemistry, Derry, Pa.
    Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, Pa.
    Allison Rose Wagner, BS in Nursing, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Amanda Leigh Wagner, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Briana Lea Wagner, BS in Nursing, Lewistown, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Wagner, BS in Disability Services, York, Pa.
    Justin Drew Wagner, BS in Nursing, Sinking Spring, Pa.
    Shawna Leigh Wagner, BS in Communications Media, Freeport, Pa.
    Katie Marie Waite, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Alissa Kathleen Walker, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, Pa.
    Kaylee Anne Walker, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Sarver, Pa.
    Kendyl Alyssa Walker, BA in English/Writing Studies, Baltimore, Md.
    Lauren Rae Walker, BS in Nutrition, Windber, Pa.
    Madison Jeanelle Walker, BS in Nursing, Worthington, Pa.
    Ross Graham Walker, BS in Marketing, New Kensingtn, Pa.
    Harrison Elliott Wallace, BA in Theater, Millersville, Pa.
    Tanajia Lee Wallace, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Dominic John Walls, BA in Theater, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Kelsey Lynn Walsh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, Pa.
    Brian Joseph Walters, BS in Physics/Applied Physics, Southampton, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Walters, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, Pa.
    Corey Ann Walton, BS in Disability Services, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Kiah A. Walton, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Burlington, N.J.
    Jordan Yi-Hon Wang, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Luyang Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Qian Wang, Unclassified, Shanghai, China
    Xichuan Wang, BS in Finance, Chonqing, China
    Zhe Wang, Unclassified, Xiamen, China
    Samantha Lee Wansor, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, Pa.
    Barbara Ward, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Kaitlynn M. Ward, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Springfield, Pa.
    Katherine Ward, BA in Journalism, South Park, Pa.
    Marissa A. Ward, BS in Communications Media, Roseto, Pa.
    Raymond MacKenzie Ward, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Johnstown, Pa.
    Marina Marie Wareham, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Willmington, Pa.
    Isaiah K. Warfield, BA in Journalism, Jefferson Hills, Pa.
    Harrison Arthur Warmke, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Chelsea Marie Warner, BSEd. in English Education, Erie, Pa.
    Elizabeth Anne Warner, BSEd. in English Education, Erie, Pa.
    Courtney J. Warren, BA in History, Elizabethtown, Pa.
    Anna Mary Washington, BS in Communications Media, Garnet Valley, Pa.
    Taryn Aliyah Washington, BA in Psychology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Rachel Anne Wasilko, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, McElhattan, Pa.
    Adam Stuart Wasser, BS in Biochemistry, Beech Creek, Pa.
    Hannah C. Waters, BS in Respiratory Care, Washington Crossing, Pa.
    Amber Ann Watkins, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, Pa.
    Blakely Lynne Watkins, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Towanda, Pa.
    Rob Andrew Watkins, BS in Respiratory Care, Boardman, Ohio
    Tareesha Charice Watkins, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Andrew David Watt, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Jessica Dawn Way, BA in Criminology, West Decatur, Pa.
    Karissa Ann Weaver, BS in Biology, Levittown, Pa.
    Katie Ann Weaver, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Big Run, Pa.
    Landon Eugene Weaver, BA in Criminology, East Freedom, Pa.
    Michael Shawn Weaver, BSEd. in Music Education, Cogan Station, Pa.
    Samuel Jacob Weaver, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Williamsport, Pa.
    Sydney Jean Weaver, BSEd. in Business Education, BSED, Punxsutawney, Pa.
    Tristan Thomas Weaver, BS in Communications Media, Coraopolis, Pa.
    Zachary James Weaver, BA in Psychology, Glenshaw, Pa.
    Zackary Jordan Weaver, BA in Criminology, Hollidaysburg, Pa.
    Alyssa Joan Webb, BS in Marketing, Frederick, Md.
    Kala Dawn Webb, BA in Psychology, Latrobe, Pa.
    Ryan M. Webb, BS in Management/General, Allison Park, Pa.
    Jessica Susan Weber, BS in Nursing, Pottstown, Pa.
    Emily Bruce Webster, BA in Psychology, Dubois, Pa.
    Kai Wei, BS in Finance
    Alexa Rae Weight, BA in Psychology, Kittanning, Pa.
    Caitlyn Anne Weik, BS in Nursing, Levittown, Pa.
    Kaleen Rebecca Weikel, BS in Nutrition, Reading, Pa.
    Victoria Ann Weiland, BS in Accounting, Easton, Pa.
    Alexis Grace Weinel, BS in Respiratory Care, Mercer, Pa.
    Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, Pa.
    Cory John Weinfurther, BS in Chemistry, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Lara Nicole Weisbach, BS in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, Pa.
    Anne-Marie S. Weiser, BS in Nursing, York Springs, Pa.
    Hanna Beth Weiss, BA in Theater, Stevens, Pa.
    Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, BA in Criminology, Erie, Pa.
    Emily Nicole Welch, BS in Biology, Girard, Pa.
    Thaddaeus Scott Welch, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, Pa.
    Rebecca M. Welker, BS in Hospitality Management, Telford, Pa.
    David Ryan Wells, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    Lucas Dalton Weltz, BS in Athletic Training, Latrobe, Pa.
    Jennifer Wendel, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, N.J.
    Maria E. Wendt, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, Pa.
    Courtney Jane Wenner, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, South Williamsport, Pa.
    Benjamin John Wenzel, BA in Criminology, Clinton, Pa.
    Robert C. Werder, BA in Anthropology, Davidsville, Pa.
    Aaron Anthony Werner, BS in Mathematics, Butler, Pa.
    Justin Thomas Wertley, BS in Human Resource Management, Malvern, Pa.
    Jessica Rae Wertz, BS in Disability Services, Woodbury, Pa.
    Ryan Daniel Wertz, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Woodbury, Pa.
    Angela Marie Wess, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Phila, Pa.
    Ronisha Alexandra Westbrook, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Justin P. Westerburg, BA in Criminology, Kane, Pa.
    Lauren Ann Weston, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, Pa.
    Daniel Edward Wethli, BA in Philosophy, Cranberry Township, Pa.
    Cory R. Wheeler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Butler, Pa.
    Ashley Lynn Whigham, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Diamoni Alysia White, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Dustin P. White, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Homer City, Pa.
    Logan Vaughn White, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Marietta, Pa.
    Megan Lynn White, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sellersville, Pa.
    Marissa Nicole Whited, BA in Criminology, Carrolltown, Pa.
    Taylor Ann Whited, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Jessica Fae Whitfield, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, Pa.
    Brett Anthony Whiting, BS in Marketing, Jeannette, Pa.
    Matthew Ryan Whiting, BS in Management/General, Centreville, Va.
    Dayona Laniah Whittaker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Darby, Pa.
    Lily Annabelle Whorl, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Laura M. Wick, BA in English/Film Studies, Havertown, Pa.
    Logan Scott Wickett, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, Pa.
    Robert Edgar Wideman, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Bucky Sylvester Wiech, BA in English /Pre-Law, New Castle, Pa.
    Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, BSEd. in English Education, Oakdale, Pa.
    Cohen C. Wildeson, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Ross Hunter Wildey, BS in Management/General, Centreville, Va.
    Andrew George Wilfong, BS in Management/Operations, New Oxford, Pa.
    Maura Elisabeth Wilkinson, BS in Accounting, Altoona, Pa.
    Alexis S. Williams, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Andrew R. Williams, BS in Management/General, North Versailles, Pa.
    Bryan Thomas Williams, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Casey Anne Williams, BSEd. in English Education, Loretto, Pa.
    Catherine E. Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Warminster, Pa.
    Corey James Williams, BA in Criminology, Vandergrift, Pa.
    Dawn Patricia Williams, BS in Accounting, Uniontown, Pa.
    Emily Ann Williams, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Worthington, Pa.
    Emma Kathleen Williams, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Halle Rebecca Williams, BS in Accounting, Mentor, Ohio
    Hannah O. Williams, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, Pa.
    Jennifer Lea Williams, BS in Communications Media, Oil City, Pa.
    Kailyn Ashley Williams, BS in Natural Science, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Katelyn Adaline Williams, BS in Nursing, Grove City, Pa.
    Katherine L. Williams, BS in Finance, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Olivia Brooke Williams, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pleasant Gap, Pa.
    Raven Martha Williams, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Sheaira Nichole Williams, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mont Clare, Pa.
    Tanner Joseph Williams, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, Pa.
    Taylor Nicole Williams, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, Pa.
    Timothy Robert Joseph Williams, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Erie, Pa.
    Evan Williamson, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Ebensburg, Pa.
    Naria Alexandria Willis, BS in International Business, Chalfont, Pa.
    Emily Morgan Willow, BS in Nursing, Watsontown, Pa.
    Brittney N. Wills, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, Pa.
    Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, Pa.
    Brandan Matthew Wilson, BA in Computer Science, Johnstown, Pa.
    Christopher Michael Wilson, BA in Criminology, Waynesboro, Pa.
    Kyle David Wilson, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, Pa.
    Samuel Robert Wilson, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, Pa.
    William Benjamin Wilson, BA in Criminology, Irwin, Pa.
    Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, Pa.
    Angela Marie Wilsoncroft, BS in Accounting, Ford Cliff, Pa.
    Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Ford Cliff, Pa.
    Robert Alan Wilt, BA in Philosophy, Greenville, Pa.
    Kimberly Michelle Wingard, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Medina, Ohio
    Sabrina Anne Wingard, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnstown, Pa.
    Micaela Jordan Winter, BA in Criminology, Wallingford, Pa.
    Hannah M. Winters, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Castle, Pa.
    Donald L. Winzer, BA in English/Film Studies, Germansville, Pa.
    Erin Zachary Wirfel, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Summerhill, Pa.
    Zachary James Wisneski, BS in Computer Sci/Software Eng, BS, Derry, Pa.
    Nicholas Michael Wisniewski, BS in International Business, North East, Pa.
    Erica Lee Wissinger, BA in History, Ford City, Pa.
    Nicole Ann Wissinger, BS in Accounting, Ligonier, Pa.
    Cole Anthony Witherite, BS in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, Pa.
    Logan Marie Witherite, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Curwensville, Pa.
    Alexandra Leigh Witherup, BS in International Business, Seneca, Pa.
    Kyle Paul Witman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kutztown, Pa.
    Becca Anne Witmer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, Pa.
    Benjamin Michael Wodarek, BA in Criminology, Aliquippa, Pa.
    Olivia Brynn Woerle, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, Pa.
    Breana Marie Wojnar, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Penndel, Pa.
    Paige Marie Wolf, BS in Management/General, Clarion, Pa.
    Abigail Marguerite Wolfe, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Christopher Allen Wolfe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Washington, Pa.
    Olivia Lea Wolfe, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, Pa.
    Stephanie Alexis Wolfe, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brookville, Pa.
    Alexandra Grace Wolford, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Manheim, Pa.
    Laura Strauss Wolman, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Chester, Pa.
    Lauren Elizabeth Wolosik, BA in Economics, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Kira Monique Womack, BS in Communications Media, Nottingham, Pa.
    Esjoy Su Seen Wong, BFA in Music Performance, Kuching, Malaysia
    Harrison Aaron Wood, BS in Management/Operations, Sarver, Pa.
    Sarah Katherine Wood, BA in Criminology, Jeannette, Pa.
    Lauren T. Woodburn, BS in Respiratory Care, Ernest, Pa.
    Schyane Ialani Woodcock, BSEd. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Meadville, Pa.
    Suzanne J. Woodcock, BS in Marketing, Malvern, Pa.
    Brittany Nicole Woodring, BA in Criminology, Homer City, Pa.
    Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, BSEd. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, Pa.
    Cori L. Woods, BA in History, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Brittany Lauren Woodward, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Glenville, Pa.
    Zachary Wayne Woodward, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Frederick, Md.
    Austin David James Woolcock, BA in Criminology, Grampian, Pa.
    Mark David Woollam, BS in Chemistry, Warminster, Pa.
    Darla Helen Woyicki, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Freedom, Pa.
    Brian K. Woznick, BS in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, Pa.
    Lauren E. Woznick, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, Pa.
    Tyra Alexus Wray, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Coatesville, Pa.
    Valerie Ann Wray, BA in Art/Studio, McClure, Pa.
    Aaron David Wright, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lititz, Pa.
    Amanda Marie Wright, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Bree Ann Wright, BS in Finance, Ambridge, Pa.
    Kyle David Wright, BS in Accounting, Dysart, Pa.
    Mark Joseph Wright, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Athens, Pa.
    Brandon Stephen Wrublesky, BS in Hospitality Management, Industry, Pa.
    Xin Wu, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Maddison Renae Wycoff, BS in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    John Alan Wygonik, BA in Economics, Natrona Heights, Pa.
    Juliana Kate Wynkoop, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Phillipsburg, N.J.

    X

    Heming Xia, BS in Finance, Indiana, Pa.
    Di Xiao, BS in Accounting
    Jinge Xie, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Xinghui Xie, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Erjie Xu, BS in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, Pa.

    Y

    Kaitlyn Renea Yablonski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, Pa.
    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, Pa.
    James Michael Yakopovich, BA in Criminology, Derry, Pa.
    Alexandra Marie Yamrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Clymer, Pa.
    Xiangyu Yang, Unclassified, Nanchong, China
    Yu Sz Yang, Unclassified, Zhubei, Taiwan
    Zhe Yang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Marissa Louise Yannuzzi, BS in Interior Design, South Abington Township, Pa.
    Dillon Wyatt Yard, BA in Criminology, Brookville, Pa.
    Joseph Nicholas Yaure, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, Pa.
    Heather N. Yeager, BSEd. in Music Education, Bear Lake, Pa.
    Shawna Rose Yeager, BS in Human Resource Management, Cherry Tree, Pa.
    Jonathan Michael Yeckley, BA in Psychology, Chambersburg, Pa.
    Jeng Yeh, BS in Interior Design, Taipei, Taiwan
    Emily Yellets, BS in Marketing, New Alexandria, Pa.
    Aaron Michael Yeomans, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob Kenneth Yeomans, BS in Communications Media, Selinsgrove, Pa.
    Megan Lyn Yeomans, BS in Nursing, Smicksburg, Pa.
    Hannah Abigail Yeskey, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, Pa.
    Nathan Connor Yesko, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Dongli Yi, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianzhu, China
    Kyler Michael Yingling, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Blake Yoder, BA in Psychology, Belleville, Pa.
    Kylie Noelle Yohe, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, Pa.
    Rebecca Anne Yokitis, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Nanty Glo, Pa.
    Brianna Lynn Young, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
    Jared Alexander Young, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, Pa.
    Kiara Young, BS in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, Pa.
    Michelle Nicole Young, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Folcroft, Pa.
    Olivia Renee Young, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Palmyra, Pa.
    Britney Luv Younkin, BS in Finance, Williamsport, Pa.
    Qinyi Yu, BS in Accounting, Chengdu, China
    Danielle Nicole Yushinski, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Pittsburgh, Pa.

    Z

    Alyssa Brielle Zabicki, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Butler, Pa.
    Audra Lynnea Zaman, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, Pa.
    Tara Ann Zamba, BS in Biology, Blairsville, Pa.
    Abigail Jean Zameroski, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, Pa.
    Atia Marie Zamichieli, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Elkins Park, Pa.
    Karlee Amber Zanaglio, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Houston, Pa.
    Kirk Kenneth Zandier, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, South Park, Pa.
    Raquel Monet Zattoni, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Clearfield, Pa.
    Sarah Ashley Zbur, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Michael Eugene Zeares, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, Pa. 
    Sara A. Zelusky, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Saint Clair, Pa.
    Arica Nicole Zentner, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Basking Ridge, N.J.
    Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, BS in Nursing, Rockwood, Pa.
    Olivia Regina Zernick, BS in Nursing, Northern Cambria, Pa.
    Tong Zhan, BS in Finance, Xiangyang, China
    Fengye Zhang, BS in International Business, Corona, N.Y.
    Jiawen Zhang, BS in Mathematics/Actuarial, Indiana, Pa.
    Songyun Zhang, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Yueming Zhang, BS in Accounting, Liaoyang Liaoning, China
    Yutian Zhang, BS in Management/General, Chengdu, China
    Yuxuan Zhang, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Sushan Zheng, BS in Accounting, Indiana, Pa.
    Xinliang Zhong, BS in Marketing, Indiana, Pa.
    Jiaying Zhou, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
    Jing Zhu, BS in Accounting
    Jocelynn Nicole Ziegmann, BSEd. in Music Education, Mill Hall, Pa.
    Sarah Elisabeth Zielinski, BA in Criminology, Nazareth, Pa.
    Cecily A. Ziemianski, BA in Psychology, Avonmore, Pa.
    Jason Scott Zimmer, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Export, Pa.
    Joshua Edward Zimmerman, BS in Hospitality Management, Mars, Pa.
    Kelci Leigh Zimmerman, BS in Management Information Systems, Lancaster, Pa.
    Kelly Marie Zimmerman, BS in Nursing, Derry, Pa.
    Nicole M. Zimmerman, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, Pa.
    Shannon Patricia Zimmerman, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Stephanie Marie Zimmerman, BS in Chemistry, Greensburg, Pa.
    Thaddeus Michael Zitsch, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Altoona, Pa.
    Cam John Zmenkowski, BA in Criminology, Cheswick, Pa.
    Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, BA in Art/Studio, Fishers, Ind.
    Daniel F. Zoelle, BA in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, Pa.
    Joseph Robert Zoffel, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Allison Park, Pa.
    Lauren Lynn Zola, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Jacob William Zoller, BS in Management/General, Monroeville, Pa.
    Hannah Ann Zollinger, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, Pa.
    Haley E. Zomak, BS in Nursing, Greencastle, Pa.
    Allison M. Zreliak, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, Pa.
    Gabriella Louise Zuccolotto, BSEd. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, Freeport, Pa.
    Jocelyn Javens Zuk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monaca, Pa.
    Joseph D. Zulick, BS in Communications Media, Renfrew, Pa.
    Zachary Robert Zundel, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Indiana, Pa.
    Tiffany Lee Zurow, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, Pa. 
    Zachary John Zvonar, BFA in Music Performance, Okemos, Mich.