Golden Eagle Members

  • Cohort 1

    Dr. Alfred Booker, Sr

    Dr. Susan Chase

    Dr. P. Emery D'Arcangelo

    Dr. Vincent Delconte

    Dr. Karen Downie

    Dr. Thomas Estep

    Dr. Karen Fisher

    Dr. Thomas J. Frantz

    Dr. James L. Gaggini

    Dr. Karol Galcik

    Dr. Frank Garritano

    Dr. John Machella

    Dr. Joseph P. Malak

    Dr. Lisa G. Mason

    Dr. Jeanne Smith

    Dr. Donald Thomas

    Cohort 2

    Dr. Bonnie Cornelious

    Dr. Stephanie Urchick

    Dr. Mary Jane Gales

    Dr. John Wolper

    Dr. Joyce Hanley

    Dr. John Ziegler

    Dr. Tracy Hoover

    Dr. Thomas Lesniewski

    Dr. Dale Lumley

    Dr. Gary Michael McDavid

    Dr. Rosemary Moriarty

    Dr. Kathleen Noce

    Dr. Trudy Peterman

    Dr. Annette Scott-Piper

    Dr. Cleveland Steward

    Dr. David Piper

    Dr. Mary Breckenridge

    Cohort 3

    Dr. Susan Anderson

    Dr. Natalie Berman

    Dr. Michael Hahesy

    Dr. Cassandra Richardson Kemp

    Dr. John Molnar

    Dr. Calvin Phillips

    Dr. Timothy Susick

    Dr. Cheryl Vaneman

    Dr. Sheila Washington

    Dr. James Gaggini

    Dr. Joseph Malak

    Cohort 4

    Dr. Robert Alman

    Dr. Barbara Tomlinson

    Dr. Sam Benbow

    Dr. Wayne Walters

    Dr. Jay Burkhart

    Dr. Mary Kay Cooper

    Dr. Edith Geleskie

    Dr. Carolyn Davis

    Dr. Patrick Hepinger

    Dr. Luanne Kokolis

    Dr. Erinn Lake

    Dr. Mary Pat McCarthy

    Dr. Shawn Reagan

    Dr. Susan Sibert

    Dr. Amy Wodnicki

    Dr. Dusty Barton

    Dr. Michael Pendred

    Cohort 5

    Dr. Terri Astorino

    Dr. Debbie Ciesielka

    Dr. Daniel Clark

    Dr. Walter Fitch

    Dr. Shelly Klinek

    Dr. Maureen Letcher

    Dr. Tony Mitchell

    Dr. Nancy Pinardi

    Dr. Sharon Porterfield

    Dr. James Racchini

    Dr. Kahan Sablo

    Dr. Patricia Serotkin

    Dr. Thomas White

    Dr. Basil Martin

    Cohort 6

    Dr. Alfonso Angelucci

    Dr. Jessamine Montero

    Dr. Diane Galbraith

    Dr. Tom Otto

    Dr. David Crumrine

    Dr. Viki Hedderick

    Dr. Robert Gibson

    Dr. Mark Gross

    Dr. Monty McAdoo

    Dr. Craig Ruby

    Dr. Nancy Hines

    Dr. Corey King

    Dr. Majorie Mattis

    Dr. Cathleen Weirzbowski

    Dr. G. Brian Toth

    Dr. Luke Lansberry

    Dr. Randy Cathcart

    Dr. Henry Sinopoli

    Dr. Barbara Zuchelli

    Dr. Joshua Williams

    Dr. Christine Romani-Ruby

    Cohort 7

    Dr. Winnie Younkin

    Dr. Rae Lin Howard

    Dr. James Smith

    Dr. Mary Wolf

    Dr. Linda Dobbie

    Dr. David Goodin

    Dr. Michael Rowe

    Dr. Brian McDermott

    Dr. Katy Wolfrom

    Dr. Tammy Wolicki

    Dr. Kathy Perry

    Dr. Donna Messner

    Dr. Lynne Hummel

    Dr. Theodore Pappas

    Dr. Carmine Pontillo

    Dr. John Ackermann

    Dr. Brian Slamecka

    Dr. Ronald Yasher

    Cohort 8

    Dr. Sharon Deutschlander

    Dr. Louis Pesci

    Dr. John Buttermore

    Dr. Kerri Golden

    Dr. Jo Anne Carrick

    Dr. Amber Racchini

    Dr. Stephen Lee

    Dr. Julia Overton-Healy

    Dr. Donald Talbot

    Dr. Lloyd Onyett

    Dr. Daniel Kozyro

    Dr. John Brooks

    Cohort 9

    Dr. Matthew Curci

    Dr. Robert Gildea

    Dr. Raymond Burk

    Dr. Alan Vandrew

    Dr. Matthew Conner

    Dr. Lynda Weller

    Dr. Greg Egnor

    Dr. Shawn Kovac

    Dr. Chris Suppo

    Dr. Donald Wagner

    Cohort 10

    Dr. David Volpe

    Dr. Jack Makara

    Dr. Heidi Watson

    Dr. Karen Scarton

    Dr. Cindy Cornelius

    Dr. Rebecca Mokris

    Dr. Amy Cotner-Klingler

    Dr. Nancy Rottler

    Dr. Susan Venatta

    Dr. Jennifer May

    Dr. Karen Hamman

    Cohort 11

    Dr. Amy Burch

    Dr. Dennis Chakey

    Dr. Brendan Hyland

    Dr. David Lehman

    Dr. James P. Prager

    Dr. Sam Romesberg

    Dr. Rick Walsh

    Cohort 12

    Dr. Jonathan Wolf

    Dr. Michael Bednarski

    Dr. Simeon Ananou

    Dr. Theresa Horner

    Dr. Sean Bridgen

    Dr. Jeffrey D. Foster

    Dr. Dennis D. Frketich

    Dr. Jessica Halchak

    Dr. Valerie Hayes

    Dr. Patricia McCarthy

    Dr. Patrick Mulvihill

    Dr. Susan Sitter

    Cohort 13

    Dr. Todd Dishong

    Dr. Keith Hartbauer

    Dr. Amy Larcinese

    Dr. Jenifer Pappasergi

    Dr. Michael Sable

    Dr. Kristie Shulsky

    Dr. Jesse Wallace

    Dr. Sharon Weber

    Dr. Eric Witt

    Dr. John Zesiger

    Cohort 14

    Dr. Nancy Nkumsah

    Dr. Wendy Snodgrass