Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Fall 2008 Dean’s List


Adams

Aspers

Joseph William Anderson, Rock Valley Road, Business

Biglerville

Zachary Christopher Lieberum, Ditzler Avenue, Business

Whitney Marie Slaybaugh, Quaker Valley Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Meghan Watson Walde, Rentzel Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Gregory John Wenk, High Street, BSED in Biology Education

Nicole Marie Woerner, Benders Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

East Berlin

Katherine E. Bixler, Wolf Road, BS in Nursing

Bryanna Nicole Kutz, Old Loghouse Road, BS in Accounting

Kaytlin Georgia Schott, Schofield Drive, BSED in English Education

Fairfield

Aaron Lewis Corso, BS in Management Information Systems

Kirsten Ann Kraker, BA in Psychology

Gettysburg

Ashley Louise Arentz, Country Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Emily May Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Molly Frances Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Benjamin John Dufendach, Baltimore Pike, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jenna Louise Ketterman, Biglerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan Lee Miller, Emmitsburg Road, BA in Theater

Tara Jo Miller, W Bonniefield Drive, BS in Nursing

Holly Lorena Schlein, Belmont Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew D. Spangler, Redding Lane, BS in Communications Media

Caleb John Swinn, East Lincoln Avenue, BA in History

Littlestown

Kenneth Jackson Haulsee, Teeter Road, Business

Brandi Lynn Pittinger, Mengus Mill Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jaimie Alana Walker, Littlestown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Mc Sherrystown

Nichole Ann Therit, Ridge Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

New Oxford

Rodolfo Manzo, East Locust Lane, BA in History

Orrtanna

Corey Evan Williams, Newman Road, BA in Art

York Springs

Amanda Renee Fettro, Latimore Road, BSED in Art Education

Allegheny

Allison Park

Heather Lynn Abramovic, Henrich Farm Lane, BS in Accounting

Elizabeth L. Blumer, Saddle Drive, BSED in English Education

Matthew Richard Braun, Tanglewood Drive, BSED in Physics Education

Kerry Lee Connolly, Hampton Valley Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Daniel David Cook, Emery Drive, BS in Disability Services

Sean Charles Cordell, Countryside Drive, BA in Sociology

Daniel J. Craig, Linwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nora Susan Gero, Towne Square Drive, BA in Journalism

Kimberly Ann Hofstetter, Viewcrest Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Drew Allen Johnson, Ash Drive, BA in History

Heidi Leigh Jurecko, Old Kummer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam James Maseth, Lakeside Drive, BA in Criminology

Leslie S. Meinert, East Elfinwild Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Gregory Nicholas Mell, Brandywine Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Nicole Lauren Nowosielski, Willow Oak Drive, BA in Psychology

Heather J. O'Rourke, Green Brier Drive, BSED in Art Education

Justin Richard Panian, Tremont Drive, BA in Criminology

Joseph Harrison Paul, Tall Oak Drive, BA in Political Science

Jessica Jane Rybak, Westwind Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Benjamin Trevor Shulman, Apple Ridge Drive, BA in Art

Caitlin F. Szurszewski, Meadow Crest Drive, BS in Nursing

Brittney Lauren Thon, Tillia Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bairdford

Elisha K. Mueller, Orchard Street, BS in Biology

Bethel Park

Kelsey Elizabeth Backstrom, Fruitwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Steve R. Bronder, Wilamit Drive, BS in Accounting

Dylan Harrison Cohen, Altherton Drive, BS in Communications Media

Erin Elizabeth Collopy, Grouse Run Drive, BA in Theater

Bonnie L. Cooley, Belmont Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Ruth Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BS in Natural Science

Zachary William Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BA in English

Cara Jean Harper, Hi Ridge Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Daniel J. Killinger, Scenic View Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lauren Marie Knuth, Chessbriar Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Emily R. Sasso, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Maria Lynn Talarico, North Street, BS in Nursing

Kurt Dean Valentine, Greenhaven Drive, BA in History

Megan A. Ward, Centergate Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jacob D. Wharton, Highland Road, BA in Computer Science

Tara Marie Zaremski, West Munroe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Alyssa Zini, Dalmation Drive, BFA in Art Studio

Brackenridge

Justin Robert Lowry, Morgan Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Serena Marie Pitel, Cleveland Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Braddock

Jaclyn Dreshman, Grandview Avenue, BA in Sociology

Bridgeville

Justin Michael Burda, Sarah Street, Education

Matthew D. Roberts, Willowwick Court, BA in Criminology

Sara M. Scotty, Liberty Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Carnegie

Matthew Douglas Baessler, North Chestnut Street Extension, BSED in Elementary Education

Kerry Ann Orchowski, Lindsay Road, BSED in Music Education

Katlyn Marie Rhodes, First Street, BS in Nutrition

Castle Shannon

Michael John Young, Oak Drive, BSED in Music Education

Cheswick

Kaylea Beth Novak, Spring Hill Lane, BA in Criminology

Samantha K. Runyan, Ashton Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristen Danielle Stitzel, Dunedin Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Timothy L. Swackhammer, Lea Drive, BA in Criminology

Christopher E. Takach, Linden Street, Business

Jessica Leigh Taylor, Rich Hill Road, BSED in Business Education

Coraopolis

Lauren Michelle Benedetti, Dines Drive, BS in Nursing

Steven Anthony Cosnek, Maple Lane, BFA in Music Performance

Ryan William Kelley, Bertley Ridge Drive, BS in Marketing

Mindy M. King, Suffolk Drive, BS in Accounting

Anton Sergeevich Matyushkov, Larchmont Court, BS in Safety Sciences

Ryan Dale McGinley, Mason Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Natalie Jane Nekos, Schuler Lane, BA in Psychology

Danielle Marie Snapp, Summit Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Crafton

Trista Marie Jacob, Terrace Drive, BSED in Art Education

Crescent

Elizabeth James Hatton, Laurel Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Cuddy

Joseph Mastrean, BFA in Art Studio

Elizabeth

Angela Lee Anthony, Roberts Hollow Road, BS in Natural Science

Hailey Jean Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hillary Elaine Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Brittany Lieselott Matscherz, Arrow Drive, BSED in English Education

Desiree Leigh Sawyers, Duke Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Justin Edward Tauber, Cowan Drive, BSED in Art Education

Glassport

Katie Rose Lapsley, Vermont Avenue, Health and Human Services

Glenshaw

Stephen Michael Burton, Madsen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Elysse Cara Dluhos, Spencer Grove Lame, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelsey Brooke Dowling, Shady Lane, BA in Theater

Jeffrey R. Meyer, Amherst Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Christopher Gabriel Nevola, Mary Ann Drive, BS in Accounting

Kevin William Pflumm, Rose Drive, BA in Computer Science

Jeffrey Alan Repko, West Sutter Road, BSED in Art Education

Ryan James Schrmack, Glenhaven Drive, BA in Art

Gibsonia

Angela M. Ashton, Windstream Drive, BS in Nutrition

Kimberly Ann Barker, Harvest Lane, BA in Criminology

Elena Maria Brandimarti, Delo Drive, BS in Nutrition

Amanda Rosemarie Coppola, Shawnee Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Andrea Lynne Craft, BSED in Art Education

Kimberly Anne Craft, BA in Anthropology

Anthony J. DiPasquale, Kim Lane, Business

Shane Ryan Gribbin, Deer Path Lane, BS in Management

Samantha E. Holtz, Ringneck Court, Health and Human Services

Cassandra Lyn Hough, Waters Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

Christina L. Jenkins, Camberly Drive, BS in Finance

Emily Renee Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Vincent Christy Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Accounting

William Neel Lauer, South Villa Drive, BA in Economics

Dana N. Lombardo, Valleyvue Drive, BSED in Art Education

Breanne E. Z. Malchano, Gibsonia Road, BS in Communications Media

Jamie Lee Mason, North Pine Circle, BSED in Art Education

Jessica Diane Moore, Richland Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Karen Marie Pyptyk, Cheyenne Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Dustin Emanuel Sahene, James Lane, BS in Communications Media

Natalie M. Schaefer, Phillips Road, BA in Journalism

Matthew Frank Senkoski, Karrington Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Kara N. Sloniger, Babcock Boulevard, BS in Respiratory Care

Melissa Renee Winsko, Stonehaven Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam M. Yellenik, White Pine Drive, BS in Communications Media

Harwick

Lauren Marie Nicholson, Pillow Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Homestead

Jessica L. Regan, West 10th Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Imperial

Adriane McGraw, Bayberry Lane, BS in Management

Stephen Edward Sarachine, Elm Street, BA in Criminology

Jefferson Hills

Gabrielle A. Bozek, Baker Drive, BS in Communications Media

Allie Elizabeth Breisinger, Sean Court, BA in Criminology

Jonathan Harry Consoli, Deer Park Drive East, BS in Finance

Brooke L. Froehlich, Deer Park Drive West, BSED in Elementary Education

Theresa R. Liptak, Third Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Molly Elizabeth Podplesky, Antler Drive, BS in Interior Design

Lauren E. Simko, Oakwood Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

McKeesport

Liane Marie Borucki, West Smithfield Street, BS in Nursing

John Anthony Burns, Concord Drive, BA in History

Danielle Lynn Dougherty, Bayne Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Brandon David Dujmic, Walnut Street, BSED in Music Education

Daniel Edward Ellwood, Grandview Avenue, BA in Spanish

Jenna C. Fite, Upston Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Alicia Michele Harmon, Summitt Street, BA in Sociology

Dacey Siddall Haughwout, Garden Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicholas Michael Hrutkay, Trimble Avenue, BSED in English Education

Russell Edward Langley, Oberdick Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Erin Michelle Lawnizak, Penhurst Street, BA in Criminology

Mark Louis Pavlecic, Vermont Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Megan Nicole Pratt, Summitt Street, BA in Criminology

Jill Pry, Old Hills Road, BS in Nursing

Nicole Alexandria Rybar, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

Javier Cortez Snooks, Jenny Lind Street, BS in Management

Daniel Christopher Tyner, Devonwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mc Kees Rocks

Richard Michael Brutt, Cortland Drive East, BA in Criminology

Laura E. Butter, Greenwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelly A. Cropper Hall, Broadway Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Edward Schneider Elbel, Silver Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

George Salvatore Goehring, Orchard Circle, BA in Political Science

April Lynn Maritz, Mary Street, Business

Luis Miguel Turcios-Cruz, Amelia Street, BS in Management

Eric Russell Zarzeczny, Teal Drive, BS in Nursing

McKnight

Rachel Phyllis Hamilton, Montclair Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Monroeville

Opubo Tamunopriye Agiobenebo, Knollwood Drive, BS in Natural Science

Alyssa N. Aiello, Butler Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jena Lauren Antonelli, East Patty Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Christopher Scott Banks, McMasters Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Elizabeth M. Buros, Mountain View Drive, BS in Communications Media

Kristen M. Cannon, Fieldstone Drive, BS in Nursing

Andrew David Cohen, Foxwood Drive, BS in Computer Science

Amy Ann Connelly, Hochberg Road, BS in Interior Design

Martha Pamela Conners, Berkshire Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Marc Christopher Cordisco, Bayberry Drive, BS in Accounting

Emily Arwen Cyphers, Hamlet Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

Christopher Stephan Duboy, Patton Street Extension, BSED in Music Education

Amanda Rae Easha, Lincoln Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Nasia Danielle Flood, Valley View Drive, BS in Communications Media

Barri J. Frederick, Southridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Hanna Louise Gratzmiller, Poplar Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Elizabeth Gregory, Eagles Nest Lane, BS in Accounting

Michael Louis Guido, Lakewood Drive, BS in Finance

William Michael Hart, Brinton Street, BSED in Music Education

Javier Rolando Janik, College Park Drive, BS in Accounting

Jesse Robert Kalkstein, Haymaker Road, BS in Natural Science

Melanie Mascaro, Cavitt Road, BSED in French Education

Krysta Leigh Pampena, Barbara Ann Drive, BA in Criminology

Nicole Elaine Petrakis, Asbury Court, BA in Biology

Nikki L. Poli, Beatty Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kraig Herbert Riley, Greenvale Drive, BS in Communications Media

Sarah Lynn Rodgers, Harvard Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Matthew J. Sagi, Miller Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Lauren Ashley Shapiro, Ridgeview Drive, BA in Criminology

Natisha Marie Versuk, Fairlawn Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Justin Michael Yarros, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Economics

Moon Township

Nicole Rose Buse, Rivercrest Drive, Business

Benjamin Douglas Canan, Meade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Tara Lynn Coats, Sanlin Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Caitlin Aileen Ferrari, Rivercrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Sara Jean Fouse, Flaugherty Run Rd Lot, BA in Criminology

Tara Lynn Friedl, Brodhead Road, BA in Journalism

Alyssa Nicole Godfrey, Bertley Ridge Drive, BA in Journalism

Melissa Marie Hart, Southward Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Brandon Eric Hogle, Turnwood Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

April Ann Hunsberger, Rosemont Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Natalie J. McCauley, Lansdowne Drive, BA in English

Christopher Michael O'Connell, Dogwood Court, BS in Accounting

Caitlyn Marie Perl, Amherst Ave, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melissa Marann Rudzik, Ridgestar Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Theresa Kay Sellers, Boggs School Road, Health and Human Services

Anthony Thomas White, Tiffany Ridge Drive, BA in Criminology

Joseph Darrell Yecko, Maple Street Ext, BS in Management

Mount Lebanon

Grant A. Gittlen, Adeline Avenue, BA in Political Science

Munhall

Jodie Kathleen Keenan, Alberta Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Shana Ann Leonello, Chestnut Lane, BS in Communications Media

Steve Edward Markoff, Venango Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Alissa M. Mercuri, Ravine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Jill Sharon Torma, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Jennifer Ann Yurechko, Oakville Street, BS in Marketing

Natrona Heights

Kristina Marie Conroy, Outlook Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melissa Louise DiCaro, Palm Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Mark A. Errico, Union Avenue, BA in Criminology

Adam Edward Friel, Painter Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

Michael David Gaydeski, Duhurst Drive, BA in Computer Science

Kayla Anne Grimes, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Marketing

Heather Jean Hansen, Evergreen Drive, BS in Accounting

Jessica L. Heitzer, Circle Court, BA in Sociology

Elisa J. Hill, Talisman Lane, BSED in Music Education

Joseph Nicholas Lucchino, Cambridge Street, BS in Management

Stephanie Rose Turka, Maiden Lane, BS in Communications Media

Richard Mills Valenti, Fifth Street, BS in Accounting

Brad E. Vorp, Main Street, BA in Art

North Versailles

Krystelle Thomas, Central Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Kenneth R. Vaughan, Joan Drive, BS in Management

Oakdale

Maria Dawn Mudryk, Center Ave, BS in Interior Design

Ashley Lynn Singiser, Cottonwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Oakmont

Isaac M. Diyanni, Library Place, BS in Finance

Santina Marie Nash, Ninth Street, Health and Human Services

Michael John Pappa, 11th Street Oakmont, BSED in Social Studies Education

Justin Rossi, Woodland Avenue, BA in Criminology

Gina Frances Saxon, Fourth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Lindsay Amanda Scatena, Eighth Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Pitcairn

Heather L. Mioduski, Highland Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Vincent Algert Wallace, 12th Street, BSED in Music Education

Pittsburgh

Jill K. Allshouse, Fifth Street, BSED in English Education

Jessica L. Anderson, Cathell Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jeffrey Martin Andrulonis, Rosewood Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Ashley A. Arlotti, Lenox Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Dana Marie Baker, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BA in Psychology

Briana Balcik, Abers Creek Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

John Henry Baranski, Brownsville Road, BA in Criminology

Jessica Lynn Barker, Arlington Street, BSED in Art Education

Jonathan Richard Basel, Surfside Drive, BS in Accounting

Angela Marie Basso, Painters Drive, BA in Criminology

Gregory Lawrence Becker, Castle Road, BSED in Music Education

Michael Anthony Benney, Kingston Avenue, BA in Criminology

Heather Nicole Black, Pemberton Street, BA in English

Ethan Alexander Boalo, Mesa Circle, Business

Emily Rose Bogden, Voelkel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Melinda Renee Booher, Greensburg Pike, BSED in Deaf Education

Dylan Thomas Borland, Lindenwood Drive, BA in Criminology

Elise Mayhew Bozzo, Hawthorne Drive, BSED in English Education

Jason M. Brown, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Management

Leslie M. Brown, Tilden Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Rebecca L. Brown, Meadowvue Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kara Lisa Buncher, McCabe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stacey M. Burg, Ingram Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Summer Jewel Burke, Julian Drive, BS in Communications Media

Conrad M. Butler, Ulysses Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Charlene M. Byrd, South Harrison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Elke Caldart, Greystone Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jonathan Robert Campbell, Andrade Street, BS in Finance

Suzannah Victoria Cannon, Powers Run Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Daniel Vincent Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Neil Thomas Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Aaron Paul Carlson, Fieldcrest Drive, Business

Joshua Samuel Clark, Park Square Lane, BA in Sociology

Kristina Lynn Carr, Scott Road, BA in Sociology

Jonathan Michael Caruso, Amsterdam Street, BS in Human Resource Management

Kirk Len Casey-Holloway, Greensburg Pike, BA in Criminology

Ashley Lynn Cercone, Juniper Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Shawn R. Collins, Termon Avenue, BA in International Studies

Tamara M. Collins, Chapel Place, BSED in Elementary Education

Angela Pauline Cohn, Crescent Hills Road, BS in Management

Valerie K. Cortazzo, Beulah Road, BS in Management

Taylor Wyand Couch, Woodland Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Amelia Jean Barlow Crocker, Barclay Avenue, BSED in Physics Education

Alexandra Jewel Crouse, Pleasant Hills Boulevard, BSED in Art Education

Alicia Dawn Cullen, Fox Drive, BA in Sociology

Jennifer Ashley Dean, Alcoma Drive, BSED in Art Education

Anthony H. DeLuca, Methyl Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Henry J. Deluca, South Highland Avenue, BA in English

Justin A. DeMaio, Meadowlark Drive, BA in Anthropology

Richard Matthew Dethlefs, Connecticut Avenue, BA in Criminology

Abagail Francis, Dickson Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Marie Elizabeth DiNardo, Mitchell Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Robert Dorben, Pearl Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Beth Elaine Dougherty, Siesta Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Emily Alexandra Dowdell, Shelbourne Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Jacob David Dulick, Bradford Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Michael Patrick Dunlap, Pine Valley Drive, BA in English

David Scott Ellis, Broadlawn Drive, BA in English

Rachel Katherine Enck, Almont Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Nicholas J. Eonta, Oregon Avenue, BS in Marketing

Allison Lydia Evans, Elizabeth Boulevard, BS in Child and Family Studies

Elizabeth L. Farina, Stratford Court, BA in Theater

Kathryn Ann Farrell, Woodrow Avenue, BS in Nursing

Jessica Lynn Federovich, Aspen Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Melissa A. Fehl, Cooper Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew John Fichter, Valley Hi Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Melissa C. Fisher, West Manilla Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Flamgletti, Highland Road, BA in Criminology

Matthew L. Flasco, Pine Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Laura Lee Freismuth, Lee Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Laura Beth Freund, Love Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Brittany M. Fuller, Otillia Street, BA in Criminology

Katherine Fuller, Yarrow Lane, BA in English

Angel M. Gallagher, Tropical Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara N. Gamble, Meadowlark Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Joseph Patrick Gorham, Vee Lynn Drive, BS in Nursing

Carl Gray Gorr, Newburn Drive, BSED in Music Education

Emily Elizabeth Greer, Sunderland Drive, BS in Nursing

Hannah Lynn Gutowski, Vernon Avenue, BS in Management

Lisa Marie Haddad, Broadlawn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brandi A. Hake, Datura Drive, BS in Biology

Danielle Catherine Harrison, Mayer Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

Ashley Marie Hewitt, Monterey Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Olivia Anne Heyl, Tennessee Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Justin D. Hillebrecht, Fiat Street, BA in Criminology

Tara L. Hogan, Cypress Hill Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua Kyle Hoffee, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology

Abby E. Homol, Winchester Drive, BS in Marketing

Rachel Elizabeth Horner, Van Buren Drive, BSED in Art Education

Heidi B. Ignasky, Towervue Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

James W. Imhof, Sangree Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jeffery James Jackson, Crimson Drive, BS in Management

Ashley Denise Johnson, Johnston Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Clara L. Johnson, Ormsby Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Cassandra Kachuta, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jake Joseph Kearney, Worcester Drive, BSED in Music Education

Corey Robert Keaton, Wedgewood Drive, BS in Communications Media

Emery Steven Keller, Terrace Drive, BA in Criminology

Brian R. Kellerman, Gordon Street, BS in Management

Kala Elizabeth Kennedy, Kinvara Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jennifer Ann Kiefer, Calvert Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Ryan James King, Bingham Drive, BA in Psychology

Scott M. King, Ridgewood Avenue, BA in Political Science

Shane David Kinslow, Ridgewood Road, BA in Criminology

Kelsey Elizabeth Kircher, Brownsville Road, BS in Nursing

Scott Anthony Kotanchik, Farndale Road, BA in Criminology

Neil Joseph Kownacki, Hillcrest Place, BS in Management Information Systems

Andrew Keith Krewatch, Traci Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Weatherly Noel Krieger, Clematis Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

Michelle Lindsay Kriss, Sun Valley Drive, BS in Accounting

Nicole Rae Kuchta, Middle Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jenna Leigh Kukla, Hartl Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Gary R. Lang, Joseph Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Adriane Rae Lee, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BS in Disability Services

Tyler W. Lehman, Country Club Drive, BA in Asian Studies

Jennifer E. LeJeune, Lucina Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Corey A. Lim, Arkansas Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Robert Alan Link, Sylvania Drive, BS in Communications Media

Michael Thomas Linnert, June Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Samantha Jo Loadman, Clermont Avenue, BA in Criminology

Casey Lynn Lomb, North Florence Road, BA in English

Joshua Francis Lombardi, Summer Haven Court, Business

Angela C. Loughner, Phyllis Drive, BS in Management

Sarah Eileen Lucas, BA in Criminology

Derek Paul Lyons, Dorseyville Road, BA in Criminology

Mia Elizabeth MacDonald, Center Road, BSED in Art Education

Mary Bridget MacDonell, Milliken Avenue, BA in Journalism

Kimberly Laine Macek, Quaker Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jenny Lynn Makstutis, Superior Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Katelyn R. Malley, Toura Drive, BS in Nursing

Brian John Marks, Meteor Circle, BS in Computer Science

Mark A. Marsh, Guys Run Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Christine Carol Marshall, Plateau Drive, BS in Nursing

Robyn Michelle Marshall, Rockledge Street, BSED in Music Education

Michael George Marsico, Orchard Spring Road, BSED in English Education

Nicole M. Masucci, Hillsdale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristy L. Mayer, Interboro Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Alyse McCreary, Cresswell Street, BS in Communications Media

Katie Marie McDonough, Hunter Drive, BA in Sociology

Tyler McGuigan, Ivy Street, BSED in Music Education

Lindsay Ann McKibben, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelly Ann McMurtry, Saint Andrews Court, BA in English

Meghan Colleen McQuaide, Pointview Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Carly Elizabeth McPartland, Hilpert Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Mikaela Marie Milkovich, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Christine K. Miller, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelly Anne Milligan, Morrow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Gail L. Mitchell, Kennett Square, BS in Management

Annamarie Margaret Moeslein, Old Clairton Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Michael John Monstrola, Franklin Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Erika L. Murphy, Kipling Road, BS in Nursing

Sarah L. Murphy, Susquehanna Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Roman William Nardozi, School Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Owen Joseph Nene, Crest Drive, BA in Economics

Andrea Faye Newman, Merton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara Lynne Nickel, Wible Run Road, BS in Nursing

Kathleen Marie Nomides, Barth Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan Nicole Oxendale, Tyler Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Elizabeth C. Paladin, Julian Drive, BS in Chemistry

Christina Marie Parise, Long Road, BA in Anthropology

Samantha Layne Parrish, Bingham Drive, BA in Spanish

Ashley Elizabeth Pawlicki, Dewalt Drive, BS in Nutrition

Michelle M. Perugini, Woodbourne Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Vanessa M. Pezzulo, Chislett Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, Old Leechburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Stacey Paulette Phelos, Pearce Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Stephanie Rose Phelos, Pearce Road, BSED in Art Education

Marissa Ann Pierson, Thornwick Drive, BS in Chemistry

Channing L. Porter, National Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Kayla Marie Porter, Hurston Way, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Janelle Hope Porter, Duffield Street, BS in Nutrition

Thomas Charles Pritchard, Rosalia Place, BA in Criminology

Erin Marie Puko, Jaycee Drive, Business

Christine L. Ragano, Boggs Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Courtney Leigh Rahr, Old Meadow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Amanda C. Reber, Fidelity Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Angela Marie Recker, Brentwood Avenue, BA in Criminology

Shane Michael Recker, Del Rio Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Ashley Elizabeth Richard, Wood Park Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Lynn Rieger, Worcester Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Krista Lynn Roberts, Coleen Drive, BA in Art

Cathaleen Lynn Robinson, Oak Road, BA in Psychology

Linnea Anne Robison, North Euclid Avenue, BS in Biology

Elizabeth Nagla Rodgers, King James Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Michelle Anne Rose, Shawnee Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kali J. Rosenberger, W Gate Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Justin Ross, Kinvara Drive, BS in International Business

Chelsey Lynn Rosselle, Franklin Drive, BSED in Art Education

Caitlin Elizabeth Rossiter, Hoosac Street, BS in Accounting

Crystal L. Sachs, Universal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Walter Rickey Salachup, Saint William Place, BA in Criminology

Donald C. Sanderson, Butterfield Street, BSED in English Education

James C. Sapienza, Pioneer Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sean Michael Scalise, Woodrow Avenue, BA in Criminology

Lara C. Scandrett, Tahoe Drive, BA in English

Jessica Kaitlyn Schnebel, Gail Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brian John Sell, Rockland Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Daniel Michael Senkow, Louann Street, BA in Criminology

Sarmed Safi Shareef, Orwell Way, Health and Human Services

Jessica Ann Sheerer, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Danielle C. Shields, Gilmore Avenue, BA in Sociology

Kelsie Michelle Sinagra, Dombey Drive, BS in International Business

Kimberly Rose Skarns, Ford Avenue, BSED in English Education

Sanja Smailbegovic, Kendall Avenue, BA in Criminology

Alex Nicholas Smith, Marbury Road, BA in Criminology

Amy L. Smith, Lois Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Krystal Lynn Starosielec, Walther Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Adam Craig Stinogle, Mexico Street, BS in Marketing

Stella Marie Stratigos, Key Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Shannon K. Sullivan, Taft Place, BSED in Elementary Education

Samuel Joseph Suska, Morton Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brenda L. Tain, Glendale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Rosemary Anna Terak, Mount Royal Court, BS in International Business

Ashleigh Jill Thompson, Wellesley Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Peter Andre Todaro, Spring Garden Road, BS in Natural Science

Brianne E. Toole, Pennoak Manor Drive, BS in Marketing

Peter Joseph Tresky, North Howard Avenue, BSED in Music Education

William S. Urbanic, Augusta Street, BA in History

Mallory D. Vaughn, South Braddock Avenue, BA in English

Andrew David Venturella, Gene Drive, BA in History

Bryan Joseph Vitali, Byron Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mikea Jeanne Wall, Mooseheart Street, BS in Natural Science

Kylie A. Walters, Old Hickory Drive, BA in Criminology

Stephen Richard Waters, Berkeley Meadows Court, BS in Hospitality Management

Janice L. Davis Watkins, Glasgow Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Jo Watral, Rangley Drive, BA in Psychology

Addam Joseph Wawrzonek, Dickson Avenue, BA in Theater

James Crockett Weedn, Fox Chapel Road, BS in Natural Science

Jenna Beth Weidner, Little Pine Creek Road, BA in Sociology

Lauren Marshall Welling, Ashbury Lane, BA in Journalism

Zachary Jewell Whitfield, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Alex Andrea Wiedenhofer, Glenmawr Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Bryan Scott Wigginton, Eighth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Kaylah R. Williams, Gaymor Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristy J. Williamson, Springdale Drive, BA in Journalism

Meghan Rose Wise, Harvest Hill Drive, BA in Criminology

Mark Adam Yochum, Houston Street, BSED in Music Education

Jacklyn Marie Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

Jessica Ann Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

Matthew Stephen Zandier, Carlyn Drive, BS in Management

Nicholas James Zapatka, Sunrise Drive, Business

Gretchen M. Zavarella, Bristol Street, BS in Management

Melissa Lyn Zielonka, Center New Texas Road, BS in Communications Media

Pleasant Hills

Victoria Marie Black, Grace Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Christina Lynn Campolongo, Temona Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Plum

Ambur Lynsey Bowen, Rustic Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Marie Hanlon, Rosewood Drive, BS in Management

Matthew Stephan Swackhammer, Mardi Gras Drive, BS in Accounting

Sewickley

Marissa Ann Butler, Sturbridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Paul Christopher Curtis, Grant Street, BA in Computer Science

Abigaile Lea Gregorich, Glenfield Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Abraham Daniel Hoose, Nicholas Place, BA in Theater

Sophia Alleyda Valladares, Kenney Drive, Business

South Park

Rachel Lauren Boyer, Royal Drive, BA in Criminology

Vince Anthony Fasline, Hidden Ridge Court, BS in Marketing

Colin Ryan Flannery, Amy Drive, Business

Jordan Christopher Kelly, Royal Park Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Britain Nicole Metz, Harding Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Jeremy Christian Moreau, Abbey Lane, BA in Criminology

Kelli Marie Murawski, Strawbridge Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brandon Ryan Wright, Main Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Amanda Marie Zankel, Berryman Avenue, BA in Criminology

Springdale

Dana A. Bowman, Willow Street, BS in Management

James A. Clayton, Colfax Street, BS in Management

Swissvale

Tiffany Da-Shaun Brown, South Braddock Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Robert Paul Putala, Cannon Street, BS in Chemistry

Tarentum

Jared Vincent Eiseman, East 10th Avenue, Business

Amy Lynn Lubatti, Summit Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Curtis Derek Pavlik, Martin Road, AAS in Electro Optics

Tonya Renee Selinger, Summit Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Turtle Creek

Luke Gindlesperger, Maple Avenue, BA in Criminology

Verona

Maria Margaret Ackley, Second Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Hannah Jobeth Allison, Chaske Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Andrew J. Bruni, Union Street, BA in History

Daniele Michele Chahoy, Greenridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Heather Ann Davis, Fifth Street, BA in Sociology

Brandy L. Kuhn, Mill Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah L. Loheyde, Shannon Road, BA in Criminology

Breanne Morrow, Seventh Street, BA in Criminology

Alison Diane Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Laura Anne Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BS in Natural Science

Jason Michael Pare, South Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Eric Poorman, Gail Drive, BS in Accounting

James Thaddeus Szejk, Hamil Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Warrendale

Tracy A. Fisher, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lisa Marie Ricca, Brushcreek Road, BSED in Spanish Education

West Homestead

Allyse Lynn Mancak, Cascade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Krystal K. Patton, Doyle Avenue, BS in Communications Media

West Mifflin

Kelsey Lynn Gross, Brierly Drive East, BA in Journalism

Amy Lynn Howley, Hawkins Avenue, BS in Nursing

Lyndsay Michelle Krall, Bost Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Jeffrey D. Krznaric, Blackberry Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brittany Lorean Malone, Buchanan Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kevin A. Proto, Mifflin Street, BS in Computer Science

Kayla Marie Skillman, Everlawn Street, Business

Danette R. Stromyer, Maple Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Keith Douglas Vislay, Saniel Drive, BA in Computer Science

West View

Jay R. Murgi, Fifth Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Wexford

Andrew Kerry Gaus, Wallace Road, BA in Criminology

Harrison F. Liu, Twin Hill Road, BA in Economics

Kristina Marie Mandarino, Hillcrest Circle, BS in Accounting

Kylie L. Miller, Rabold Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Marie Rosenfelder, Tomahawk Trail, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Amanda Rae Schepis, Courtney Place, BS in Management

Lauren Kathleen Schulties, Richard Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Katie Elizabeth Schwartz, Settlers Grove Lane, BS in Nutrition

Mark Charles Sestini, Birchwood Court, BS in Accounting

Anthony Ryan Tuell, Stag Horn Drive, BA in Theater

Whitaker

Lauren Michelle Salopek, Cypress Street, BA in Theater

Wilmerding

Ryan John Ford, Morningside Avenue, Health and Human Services

Lauren Ann Kukic, Third Street, Natural Sciences

Armstrong

Adrian

Erin Nicole Hughes, Waterway Drive, BA in Psychology

Courtney N. Jack, Brush Valley Road, BA in English

Cowansville

Penny Lee Croyle, Wattersonville Road, BA in Psychology

Dayton

Lindsay Marie Baker, White Road, BA in English

Jessica Lee Nichol, State Route 85, BS in Chemistry

Laura Catherine Renosky, North Miller Road, BS in Nursing

Joseph Louis Saxfield, North Loop Road, BS in Regional Planning

Jason Stephen Schrecongost, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Mary Jo Shankle, Hollow Road, BA in Sociology

Erica D. Walter, BS in Child and Family Studies

Distant

Melanie Ann Bowman, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Elderton

Kevin Scott Andrews, South Main Street, BS in Communications Media

Landis Paige Hohl, South Main Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Rhonda Renee Shondelmyer, BSED in Elementary Education

Kathryn M. Whipple, North Main Street, BA in Sociology

Ford City

Tyson Colin Anderson, Creek Church Road, BA in Criminology

Jana Swan Armentrout, Campbell Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael William Bowser, Meadow Street, BA in Journalism

Courtney Dawn Boyer, Crimm Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Leslie Ann Campbell, Scout Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Rachel Cathleen Campbell, Campbell Run Road, BA in English

David V. Cook, BA in Geography

Janelle Rose Crownover, Hobson Drive, BS in Disability Services

Brittany Elizabeth Meyer, Baker Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Zachary E Panchik, Main Street, BS in Business Technology Support

Emily Kathryn Peck, Pleasantview Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Nicole C. Peterson, BSED in Chemistry Education

Tara Louise Powers, Terrace Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Laura Irene Shiring, BS in Natural Science

Stephen Boyd Shiring, Fourth Avenue, BS in Chemistry

Janine Marie Sisko, Elm Drive, BA in Psychology

Benjamin Jacob Tost, Garretts Run Road, BS in Biology

Brandon James Valasek, Hard Tack Road, AA in Business/Associate

Freeport

Cody Aaron Bergad, Shook Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Claire Seddon Greenhill, Edwards Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jessica Ann Ippolito, Washington Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Emily Sue Morrison, Ford City Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Joel William Nelson, Sarver Road, Health and Human Services

Kittanning

Jessica Sue Beere, Cleveland Street, BA in Psychology

Alicia Renee Berasi, Glade Run Road, BSED in Music Education

Kiera Brann Boda, Freeport Road, BA in Political Science

Kristi Lynn Bowser, Pine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Chelsea Rae Claypoole, Bunker Hill Road, BS in Marketing

Michele M. Cogley, Harrison Street, BS in Business Technology Support

Angela Kristina Colo, Keystone Boulevard, BA in Psychology

Lance Patrick Crawford, Riggle Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

Sarah Marie Daugherty, North Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Danielle Marie Egley, Graham Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Tracy Lynn Faletti, Arthur Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jesse Frailey, BSED in Business Education

Hillary M. Frerotte, North Water Street, BSED in Art Education

Joshua P. Garcia, McCanna Street, AAS in Electro Optics

Jaysa Renee Gerboc, North Jefferson Street, BS in Nutrition

Rebekah Elizabeth Grafton, Dill Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Anthony Michael Guarino, Carpenter Road, BS in Marketing

Chase Braley Hanford, Charlotte Circle, AS in Electro Optics

Amanda Sue Haslett, Allegheny Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Anne Judge, Reesedale Road, BS in Management

Lauren K. Judge, Reesedale Road, BA in Psychology

Rebecca Lee Kammerdiener, BS in Nursing

Deanna Jean Karloski, BA in Sociology

Edward Anthony Karloski, BS in Computer Science

Laura Dee Kline, Cleveland Street, BS in Accounting

Mallory J. Lambert, Hazel Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Emily Elizabeth McKain, Hankey Lane, BA in Sociology

Jason Scott Metro, BS in Business Technology Support

Alan Joseph Moore, Ridge Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Gary Paul Moser, Woodward Avenue, BSED in English Education

Courtney M. Myers, Ping Wing Hollow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Tyler William Ochs, East Brady Road, AS in Electro Optics

Tabitha Renae Reefer, Green Tree Road, BA in Anthropology

 Emily M. Rizzo, Chestnut Street, BSED in Business Education

Brandon Scott Roudebush, BS in Communications Media

John Donald Rupert, Garretts Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Robert N. Slagle, , BSED in Health and Physical Education

Jennifer Marie Spangler, Ford City Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Christina Lynn Steele, Freeport Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Margreta M. Storey, Lemmon Hollow Road., BS in Interior Design

Trisha Elaine Szalankiewicz, BS in Nutrition

Michael David Totos, BS in Biology

Keri Lynn Weaver, Garfield Street, BS in Interior Design

Kayleigh Renee Wingard, BS in Nursing.

Leechburg

Kelsey Joan Antoniono, BS in Athletic Training

Samantha Nicole Bond, Beale Avenue, BA in Journalism

Daniel Lee Dunmire, Floral Avenue, BA in Criminology

Karlee Christine Fisher, Evergreen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Kopchak, Terrace Avenue, BS in physical Education and Sport

Jordan Michael Kovalcik, Lovers Leap Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Robert Joseph Mattu, Schenley Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Katelynn Jo Pochiba, Grant Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care

Chelsey Lynne Ronian, Hyde Park Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Shawn Conor Schwarz, Melwood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lindsey R. Vargo, Sunset Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Andrew Stephen Wutsch, BS in Natural Science

Manorville

Mary Jacquelyn Mantini, Water Street, BS in Natural Science

Shauna Lyn Walker, Center Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Mc Grann

Catherine Marie Smith, Byron Street, BA in English

North Apollo

Andrew T. Newton, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Nu Mine

Heather Maree Fender, BS in Management

Rural Valley

Keisha N. Boston, BA in Sociology

Stacey M. Cecconi, Gibson School Road, BA in Psychology

Daniel Travis Claypool, Brown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Tyler Revear Hockenberry, Colonial Road, BA in Criminology

Shauna Ann Kennedy, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Ann Kirkpatrick, Summer Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Ashley Christina Mattilio, BS in Nursing

Krista Marie Nordby, Mutton Hollow Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sagamore

Shannon Marie Johns, Cooper Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Spring Church

Tyler D. Ross, Oak Street, BS in Marketing

Heather Dawn Wagner, Wagner Lane, BA in Psychology

Templeton

Jacqueline Elizabeth Bower, Hoover Road, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Marie Bowser, BA in Criminology

Lynne Nicole Lorenz, Rimer Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

Brad Rearigh, BA in Criminology

Alexa Nicole Shuster, Redbank Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Nicholas C. Townsend, Clay Avenue, BA in Sociology

West Leechburg

Brittany Marie Blair, Giron Street, BSED in English Education

Amanda Sue Poydence, Ash Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Worthington

Joseph Scott Bieganski, Ruth Hill Road, BS in Biology

Caleb James Grafton, Lafferty Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Melissa Dawn Kemp, Craigsville Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Megan Noelle Matthews, Lairds Crossing Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Christopher D. Schiano, Lairds Crossing Road, BA in Sociology

Sarah E. Slagle, Lairds Crossing Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Amanda L. Smith, Craigsville Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Kent Travis Strawcutter, BS in Management Information Systems

Julie Marie Turney, Fails Lane, BA in Criminology

Beaver

Aliquippa

William Edward Barker, Billigan Street, BS in Computer Science

Alfred John Bialik, Main Street, BA in Criminology

James G. Cleis, Truman Drive, BA in English Michael D'Amico, BA in Criminology

Melissa Dawn Douglas, Pohls Road, BS in Communications Media

Marissa Gail Michael, Amy Drive, BA in English

Joshua Theodore Persi, Jenny Lynn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Staci Lynn Pratchenko, Richard Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristin R. Shymoniak, Davis Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kristen Marie Sipes, West Irwin Street, BS in Interior Design

Ambridge

Lisa Marie Blonski, Beaver Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Abbie Jean Charlton, Merchant Street, BS in Marketing

Kylie Lauren Erdos, Rice Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Cristina Georgiana Marinescu, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Steven Kory Perciavalle, Beaver Road, BA in English

Ashley Nicole Yaworsky, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Jamie Jo Zbrzezny, Oak Avenue, BA in Art

Baden

Dylan Michael Songer, Woodland Road, Business

Beaver

Jessica K. Baldinger, Matthews Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Lori Elizabeth Bittner, Kaye Circle, BS in Communications Media

Louis John Didio, Buffalo Street, BSED in Physics Education

Brandon K. Owens, Galey Boulevard, BSED in Social Studies Education

Christine Lynn Swinker, Spring Lane, BSED in Mathematics Education

Cassandra Lee Ziegler, Tuscarawas Road, BS in Biology

Beaver Falls

Nicholas Aaron Ali, Emmet Drive, BA in History

Samantha Jo Fabiani, Center Street, BA in Theater

Kelsey Jean Herrmann, Maxine Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Clinton

Robin Tasha Pinsoneault, BSED in Biology Education

Darlington

Andrew R. Baldwin, Woods Run, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jaclyn Diana Priddy, Blackhawk Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Fombell

Bethany Ann Lukes, BSED in Music Education

Amanda Rae Nye, Nye Street, Health and Human Services

Freedom

James M. Dykun, Sunset Hills Drive, BSED in French Education

Ashlee Louise Peters, Wolfe Run Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Eric Regis Poplowski, Rolling Hills Road, Regional Planning

Sarah Jean Romasco, BSED in Mathematics Education

Georgetown

Randi J. Short, Hardins Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hookstown

Amber Marie Mineard, Potts Road, BA in Criminology

Industry

Julie L Noble, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Tonya Lynn Sainovich, BS in Communications Media

Monaca

Emily G. Dobson, Blaine Road, BFA in Art Studio

Matthew Joseph Filippelli, Bechtel Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Arthur Luketic, Mowry Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Allen Nelson, Center Grange Road, BA in Criminology

Nicole Renee Patillo, Stone Quarry Road, BS in Communications Media

New Brighton

Christopher S. Gardner, BS in Management

Shannon Mary Guckert, BSED in Elementary Education

Christopher T. Jaros, Barker Avenue, BS in Regional Planning

Chase Robert McNutt, Fairfield Drive, BA in Psychology

New Galilee

Ashley Rae Bessell, Wampum Mount Air Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Rochester

Myles Francis Bizub, Zeigler Road, BA in Criminology

Aaron Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, BS in Computer Science

Bedford

Artemas

Samantha Jean Cubbage, Clear Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Bedford

Joseph Hunt Black, Hall Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jessica Lynn Foor, Horizon Heights Road, BSED in Elementary Education 

Madeline E. Gibbs, BSED in Elementary Education

Clarissa Marie Poland, Business, BA in Criminology

Jennifer Louise Potter, Maple Drive, BSED in Art Education

Christina J. Winesickle, Cumberland Road, BS in Nursing

Clearville

Joshua Cole Bolyard, Bear Gap Road, BA in Criminology

Everett

Jessica E. Hann, BFA in Music Performance

Kalina D. Perrin, King Street, BS in Accounting

Rande Alyse Pittman, King Street, BSED in Business Education

Kelsie Mae Plummer, Raystown Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Fishertown

Brian R. Barefoot, Valley Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Hopewell

Erin Dawn Detwiler, Corners Hill Drive, BS in Interior Design

Hyndman

Marcy Sue Emerick, BA in Political Science

Cory Shane Stahlman, Hyndman Road, BS in Natural Science

Imler

Shane Michael Burkett, Veal Farm Road, BS in Nursing

Lacey Yvonne Claar,  BS in Physical Education and Sport

Manns Choice

Emily Christine Leber, Milligans Cove Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Christine Renee Leydig, Allegheny Road, BS in Nursing 

Kristin Vanira Wilkins, Hyndman Road, BS in Nutrition

New Enterprise

Allison Renee Koontz, BA in Anthropology

Jennifer Kay Long, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Music Education

New Paris

Shane A. Slagle, Ridge Market Road, BS in International Business

Saxton

Rachel Maralei Fisher, Norris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Erica Dawn Hoover, Mifflin Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Schellsburg

Kathryn Nicole Deremer, Smoky Ridge Road, BS in Nursing

Berks

Barto

Julie Ann Styer, Lone Pine Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Birdsboro

Emily K. Becker, Daniel Boone Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

John David Benischeck, Garey Road, BS in Finance

Tiffany Allison Messner, BS in Athletic Training

Blandon

Gabrielle Elaine Scalese, Spirit Court, Business

Nicholas John Theodore, Eagle Drive, BA in Criminology

Boyertown

Nicole Ann Conley, Poole Hill Road, BSED in Art Education

Jennifer Marie Johnson, Rattlesnake Hill Road, BA in International Studies

Benjamin Michael Major, Laurel Road, BS in Finance

Douglassville

Jonnie Marie Hughes, Maplewood Drive, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Stephanie Lynn Nihart, Old Swede Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sally Lynn Rice, Holly Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Fleetwood

Amanda Marie Hack, Ridge Crest Drive, BSED in English Education

Chelsey L. Reed, Kim Winona Court, Natural Sciences

Alana Louise Sprecher, West Race Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kutztown

Earlene Judith Steigerwalt, Helffrich Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Leesport

Ryan Alexander Albright, Fairview Drive, BS in Finance

Andrew Paul Klick, Nichols Street, BSED in Music Education

Libby Ann Longlott, Possum Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Mohnton

Victoria Joann Barrasso, Sycamore Street, BA in Spanish

Courtney Elizabeth Lutz, Alpine Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mohrsville

Kevin Matthew Kramer, Lesher Mill Road, BS in Communications Media

Oley

Michael Paul Duda, Drees Lane, BS in Computer Science

Reading

Brandon Scott Baskerville, North Kenhorst Boulevard, BA in Art

Megan E. Giles, Ashbourne Drive, BA in Criminology

Charlene F. Mukarakate, BA in English

Amanda Rose Omelko, Mallard Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua Robert Peters, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Biology

Joseph Allen Reichard, Sycamore Drive, BSED in Biology Education

Jessica Elizabeth Sedoti, Fern Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Tyler Radley Strause, BA in Psychology Darnell Oneal Tisdale, Health and Human Services

Chad Becker Toporski, Patton Street, BSED in Music Education

Kelly Ann Welde, Business

Shillington

Derek Lee Ertel, Rim View Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Shoemakersville

Kellen Ryan Yoder, Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sinking Spring

Dionne Brittany Carlisle, Harbor Drive, BA in Sociology

Michael James Dunn, Saddle Court, BS in Hospitality Management

Mallory Erin Hawk, Miller Road, BSED in Music Education

Kyle Jeffrey Hills, Saddle Court, BSED in Art Education

Kesley Johana Isaza, Wilson School Lane, BS in Marketing

Meghan Meredith Shoff, Kirkwood Avenue, BS in Athletic Training

Strausstown

Shawn M. Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Temple

Tiffany L. Fasig, Mount Laurel Avenue, BA in Journalism

Wernersville

Raymond G. Edwards, Texter Mountain Road, BS in International Business

West Lawn

Ashley Lynn Gerhart, Halsey Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wyomissing

Rachel Elizabeth Bowes, Broadcasting Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Briana Renelle Stewart, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Christopher James Wenrich, Wingert Road, BS in Accounting

Blair

Altoona

Jennifer Louise Barry, East Wopsononock Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melissa Erin Barry, Princeton Rlad, BA in Political Science

Andrea Marie Baumgartner, Monroe Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Joshua Clabaugh, North Second Street, BA in Psychology

Lauren Ashley Cogan, BS in Accounting Luke Daniel Dillen, BS in Safety Sciences

Michelle Elizabeth English, BS in Interior Design

Leah Renee Frederick, East Hudson Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jordan Michael Galentine, Crawford Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Christopher Scott Gilliland, BS in Computer Science

Carl Thomas Gingrich, BS in Biology

Timothy Sean Gorman, Dixie Lane, BA in Criminology

Dennis A .Graziosi, Bellemeade Drive, BA in History

Michael John Hallinan, BSED in English Education

Olga Marina Herren, Clairmont Drive, BA in Psychology

Jeremy P. Hetrick, BSED in Music Education

Shane R. Kaler, Dixie Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Timothy Andrew Karl, Ruskin Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Lindsey Renee Knab, Aldrich Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Brooke Suzan Knisely, BA in Anthropology

Ashley Marie McGraw, Race Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Rachel Anne McHugh, BA in Art

Matthew William McNelis, South Carlisle Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Elizabeth Marie Moore, Crawford Avenue, Health and Human Services 

Ashton Romano, North Seventh Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Samantha Jo Settimio, BSED in English Education

Brittany Nicole Shank, Edgewood Drive, BS in Nursing

Sean Patrick Shannon, Howard Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jill Marie Sheehe, Greenway Drive, BSED in Art Education

Emily M. Shock, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melanie Jill Smith, East Fairview Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jacob M. Stoehr, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph Nicholas Villano, BA in Sociology

Sarah Roseanne Villano, BA in Sociology

Andrew Wojcik, First Avenue, BA in Journalism

Bellwood

Jennifer L. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BSED in Mathematics Education

Nicole Marie Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BS in Nutrition

Claysburg

Katelyn M. Glass, Trophy Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

Marissa Shea Leslie, Bedford Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Duncansville

Matthew W. Hunter, Lynns Road, BA in Psychology

Bryan William James, Red Fox Drive, BA in History

Vicki Sue McCloskey, Cooper Lane, BSED in Biology Education

Casey June Miller, Woodland Terrace, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

East Freedom

Emily Marie Sell, Showalter Road., BS in Accounting

Hollidaysburg

Allyssa Ann Baker, Locust Court, BA in Art

Lindsay JoNell Bender, BS in Mathematics

Ashley Diane Bevan, Sylvan Heights Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jayme Christine Claar, Bonnie Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Deirdre Catherine Fago, Ibis Drive, BA in Psychology

Megan Marie Frederick, Clubhouse Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Sophia Angelene Lamont, Sylvan Crest Drive, BS in Management

Norman Meade Littlejohn, Brushmeade, BA in Computer Science

Christine E. Marks, Holliday Hills Drive, BSED in Art Education

Rachel Alyson Morgan, BA in Art

Drew Tyson Moyer, BSED in Mathematics Education

Kristen A. Stormer, Walnut Street, BA in English

Jason E. Swanson, Chris Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Dana Paige Weakland, Cherry Lane, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Ana Justine Zeek, Condron Street, BS in Marketing

Martinsburg

Timothy Belardi, Blattenberger Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kathryn Mary Byler, BS in Interior Design

Abram Joshua Seymour, Henrietta Road, BS in Management

Tia Michelle Smith, Spring Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Roaring Spring

Nicole Louise Claar, First Street, BSED in Art Education

Megan Elizabeth Hall, Spruce Street, BSED in Music Education

Tyson Lee Martz, BSED in Elementary Education

Brittany Leanne Miller, Countryside Drive, BS in Nursing

Andrew Curtis Shoop, Poplar Street, BA in Economics

Chelsea Lauren Steward, BSED in Deaf Education

Tyrone

Alisia Danita Drew, BS in Child and Family Studies

Elizabeth Ann Kreckel, Madison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Justin Scott Miller, BS in Computer Science

Ashley E. Noll, Knarr Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Morris Wayne Reese, BS in Hospitality Management

Derek Fredrick Reimer, BS in Marketing

Sarah Jessica Stever, BS in Marketing

Elizabeth Rose Tepsic,  BS in Accounting

Williamsburg

Lisa Marie England, BA in Art

Amy Elizabeth Houck, Cardinal Circle, BA in Sociology

Joy Linette Shanholtz, Plum Street, BSED in English Education

Bradford

Athens

Lauren Elizabeth Hosterman, Woodland Pines Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Rome

Sarah Lynne Salitrynski, BSED in Music Education

Sayre

Jonathan Ferguson, Washington Street, BA in Psychology

Towanda

Maximillian Charles Esmus, Poplar Street, BA in Music

Samantha Marie Rakowski, BA in Psychology

Troy

Jolinda A. Hatch, Human Services

Ulster

Genna Ladae Chilson, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Wyalusing

Gina Jacquelyn Genoble, BS in Hospitality Management

Daniel Roy Winterringer, BA in Geography

Wysox

Jesse Aubrey Johnson, BA in Journalism

Bucks

Bensalem

Erica Lauren Franklin, Amwell Street, BS in Nutrition

Kelly Ann McDermott, Ginger Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Bristol

Ryan Biernat, Magnolia Avenue, BS in Accounting

Mianna M. Saxton, Beaver Street, BA in Theater

Chalfont

Andrew F. Morse, Richard Drive, BS in Communications Media

Churchville

Joseph Anthony Torrisi, Cedar Brook Drive, BS in Management

Doylestown

Rebecca Ann Loux, Hickory Lane, BS in Nursing

Timothy Brannon Muller, John Dyer Way, BS in Applied Mathematics

Courtney Marie Schwartz, Beulah Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Erwinna

Sarah Marie Luccio, Everbreeze Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Fairless Hills

Matthew Alexander Burns, Perennial Drive, BS in Marketing

Feasterville Trevose

Jacqueline Alexandra Gordon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Furlong

Tracey Ann Glorioso, Cloverly Drive, BS in Communications Media

Holland

Michael M. Andolina, Indian Summer Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Michelle Jean Sommer, Dutch Drive, BS in Interior Design

Hulmeville

Samantha Marie Preston, Walnut Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Langhorne

Amanda Marie Best, North Buckthorne Avenue, BA in Psychology

Lauren Jean McCalley, Maple Point Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Alexandria Kathryn Misnik, Croasdale Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Levittown

Allyson N Bray, Wildrose Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Carly A. DiBraccio, Business

Ashley M. Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BA in English

Kelly Elizabeth Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Daniel Kriger, Dawn Road, BS in Marketing

Michael Joseph Richards, Underwood Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Erik David Robertson, Neptune Lane, BS in Natural Science

Milford Square

Adair E. Fisher, BS in Hospitality Management

Morrisville

Kelly Lauer, Fuller Drive, BA in Anthropology

New Britain

Stephanie Rae Frankenfield, Woodland Drive, BS in Biology

Liana H. Wall, Lenape Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Brianna Whalen, Willow Wood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

New Hope

Peter Ryan Martini, Old Windy Bush Road, BS in Interior Design

Newtown

Elizabeth Patricia Celeste, BA in Psychology

Sarah Allison Doan, Burgundy Lane, BS in International Business

Caitlin M Kelly, Poppy Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Elizabeth Ann Larcher, Hunters Way, BSED in Music Education

Jarrett Michael Lieberman, Quince Circle, BS in Management

Timothy P. Sugrue, Andover Place, BSED in Music Education

Tracy Christine Timian, Greenbriar Lane, Education

Perkasie

Daniel Robert Burkhardt, Tice Lane, Business

Bethany Anne Foley, Education of Exceptional Persons

Ashley Elizabeth Moyer, Rickert Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Quakertown

Karen A.  Buhman, Trumbauersville Road, BA in Criminology

Jennie Linay Michener, Mayflower Drive, BA in Psychology

Ronald Henry Radzai, Starr Road, BA in Philosophy

Adrianna M. Riccio, Black Birch Lane, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Richboro

Samantha Ashley Brenner, Worthington Mill Road, BA in Psychology

Patrick Daniel Donohue, Bonnie Rd, BS in Communications Media

Sellersville

Kenneth J. Midgett, Boulder Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Southampton

Lesley Faye Fili, Jefferson Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Crystal R. Onichimowski, Laurel Road, BSED in English Education

Spinnerstown

Nathan Jay Shelly, Sleepy Hollow Road, BS in Marketing

Warminster

Lindsay Marie Bowler, Kent Road, BS in Natural Science

Chelsea Leigh Calahan, BA in Criminology

Ashley Carla Goldberg, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Heather Nunn, Willow Drive, BS in Regional Planning

Lindsay Michele Walsh, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Warrington

Brendan C. Adams, Palomino Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Caitlin M. Adams, Buggy Whip Drive, BS in Nursing

Vincent Michael Luppino, Buggy Whip Drive, BA in Art

Washington Crossing

Christopher Michael Palmer, General Mercer Avenue, BS in Management

Catherine Joyce Uttal, Heron Court, Health and Human Services

Yardley

Patrick Ryan Boyle, Lindenhurst Road, BS in Geology

Jennifer Mae Canham, Greenmeadows Road, BA in Psychology

Gabrielle Vinet Hurda, Evergreen Road, BS in Nursing

Matthew John Oberkofler, Saxony Lane, BS in International Business

Michael James Ponza, Halls Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Butler

Boyers

Jamie Rachel Mead, Ferguson Road, BA in Anthropology

Butler

Samantha Mae Ambuster, Kelly Road, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Renee Beam, Aspen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Cody Celestin, BA in Criminology

Sarah Ann Clouse, Thornwood Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kali Ann Collins, BSED in Elementary Education

Katelynn Elizabeth Doyle, Jones Road, BS in Natural Sciences

Joshus Oliver Ely, Red Rose Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Karen Elizabeth Geibel, Cypress Street, BS in Nursing

Samantha Kay Gladd, Queen Junction Road, BS in Nutrition

Matthew John Kalina, Highfield Road, BA in Political Science

Ginger Ann Lucas, BA in Criminology

Lucas Jon Master, Preston Drive, BSED in Business Education

Mary Elizabeth McDaniel, Blackthorn Drive, BS in Nutrition

Erin Maureen Mossman, North McKean Street, BA in Theater

Cody Elizabeth Parker, East Brady Street, BS in Physics

Michael Shawn Regal, Minteer Road, BA in Criminology

Joseph Jacob Rekich, North Boundary Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

Megan Kathleen Shingleton, Filbert Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Rebecca A. Shope, South Benbrook Road, BA in Sociology

Daniel Micheal Spratt, North Chestnut Street, BA in Asian Studies

Callery

Chloe J. Beers, Main Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Chicora

Seth L. Curran, Mary George Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Joshua Eugene Steiner, Chicora Road, BA in Geography

Connoquenessing

Traci Colleen Kuntz, BS in Accounting

Cranberry Township

Lauren A. Bartling, Crescent Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Brittany Lynn Bond, Cherrington Drive, BS in Communications Media

Amanda Anne Cowan, Ten Point Lane, BS in Accounting

David James Crum, Bayberry Lane, Physics

Benjamin Thomas Cutts, Whispering Oaks Drive, BS in Communications Media

Natalie Rose Czerwinski, Woodbine Drive, BSED in Art Education

Sarah Catherine Dayton, Timberwood Drive, BS in Nutrition

Melissa Ann Druschel, Magnolia Court, BS in Marketing

Suzanne Michele Francis, BS in Human Resource Management

Ashley Marie Golen, Ridge Court, BA in Art

Loren Mae Johnson, BS in Nursing

Cody Thomas Knight, Emily Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Nicholas Robert Marchuk, Fox Run Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Jamie Kristin Motta, Laporte Drive, BS in Nursing

Christa Ann Nuzzo, Glenbrook Drive, BS in Hospitality Management 

Heather Marie Pollock, Clearbrook Drive, BS in Nutrition

Michael Andrew Psenick, Quail Drive, BS in Communications Media

Anthony Jordan Racioppi, Hedge Row Court, BA in Criminology

Jason Timothy Rekuc, Valerie Drive, BS in Marketing

Jon Michael Ross, Pinehurst Drive, BS in Natural Science

Leah Elizabeth Sahady, Jaclyn Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Zachary John Salopek, Duncan Court, BS in Communications Media

Faith Rebecca Schlichtkrull, Settlers Village Circle, BS in Child and Family Studies

Ashley M. Sullivan, Glen Eden Road, BS in Interior Design 

Derek Ian Thompson, Ashbury Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Heather Ellen Weaver, Cottingham Circle, BA in English

Christopher Robert Williams, Waterford Court, BS in Marketing

Evans City

Kasey Shaffer Davidson, Belle Street, BS in Athletic Training

Gretchen Marie Ludwig, Schar Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Amanda Rae O'Connor, Jefferson Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Fenelton

Michael Thomas Dorondo, Forest Lane, BA in Criminology

Tiffany Sue Koss, BS in Nursing

Heather M. Weleski, Chicora Fenelton Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Harmony

Emily Ann Cannella, Hufnagel Road, BS in Accounting

Lindsay Nicole Eckstein, Eckstein Lane, BS in Nursing

Maureen Victoria Skelly, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mars

Kristina Ingrid Rogers, BA in Political Science

Portersville

Courtney Elizabeth Smith, BSED in English Education

Renfrew

Cory Mack Brown, Beacon Light Road, BS in Business Technology Support

Nicole Elizabeth Cancilla, Dick Road, BS in Accounting

Vincent Anthony DeAngelo, Kensington Court, BA in Journalism

Sarver

Wendi Alicia Dawson, Shaw Lane, BA in Sociology

Elizabeth Jaine Elliott, Martin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephan Fesel, Westminster Road, BSED in French Education

Katelyn Noel Hanson, Leasureville Road, BS in Interior Design

Timothy Daniel Mackowski, Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

David William McCulloch, Mohawk Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melissa Lynn Roenigk, Ekastown Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Marissa Marion Rotto,  Beale Road, BS in Biology

Kortnie Louise Schall, Harbison Road, BSED in Art Education

Alex Micheal Wheeler, Foust Drive, AAS in Electro Optics

Saxonburg

Gwendolyn C. Sirochman, High Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Chelsea Lynn Yurisic, State Street, BA in Journalism

Seven Fields

Shane Ben Conrad, Essex Court, BSED in English Education

Tracy N. Gibbs, Bristol Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Ryan Richard Scheller, Wellington Drive, BSED in Business Education

Slippery Rock

Samantha Jo Morgan, Rodgers Road, BS in Nursing

James Andrew Vinton, Applewood Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Valencia

Calvin Jay Brooks, Ridge Road, BS in Marketing

Kenneth Robert Goucher, Mary Lynn Lane, BA in Criminology

Colleen P. Hughey, Fraser Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Katie Elizabeth Kovac, West Cruikshank Road, BS in Interior Design

Rachelle C. Lyons, Lowery Drive, BS in Nutrition

West Sunbury

Erin M. King, Stoney Run Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Zelienople

Chessa Sun Ae Fernandez, Hartzell Road, BSED in Music Education

Rachele Marie Huffman, Center Street, BS in Natural Science

John Howard Kadow, Magill Road, BA in Music

Madeline Emily Lukes, East Grandview Avenue, BA in Psychology

Amanda Marie Schilling, Youngblood Road, BA in Criminology

Cambria

Ashville

Meghan Nicole Earnest, McMullen Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Mitch Andrew Sumner, McMullen Road, BA in Anthropology

Blandburg

Haley M. Noel, Skyline Drive, BSED in Art Education

Carrolltown

Jaclyn Christine Linsky, Buckwheat Hill Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Donald Alan Miller, Link Road, BS in Biology

Jenna Lyn Platt, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Colver

Erica L. Hoover, Fifth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Amy Lee Rummel, Health and Human Services Emily Lynne Rummel, BS in Nursing

Cresson

Jeffrey Martin Lapczynski, Powell Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Courtney Ann Paronish, Mountain Avenue, Natural Sciences

Jennifer Lynn Szpala, Jackson Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Andrew G. Tomaselli, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Dysart

Sara Lee Carl, Kolak Road, BS in Biology

Ebensburg

Andrea Michelle Becker, BS in Accounting

Daniel Joseph Berzonsky, Winterset Road, BS in Accounting

Christian Kelly Brennen, Tripoli Road, BS in Communications Media

Paul Joseph Fagan, Winterset Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Corey Michael Faish, East Crawford Street, BS in Accounting

Eric Simon Goodrich, Snake Road, BS in Biology

Rebecca Lyn Heiney, McConahy Way, BA in Criminology

Jeremy Allen Hetrick, BS in Accounting

Kathleen Roberta Kulish, Beverly Street, Health and Human Services

Brennan Michael Long, New Germany Road, BSED in English Education

Georgia A. Lythgoe, Snake Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Tracy Edwin Neff, Hogue Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Craig W. Olear, Winterset Road, BS in Communications Media

Nathan Jeffrey Pearson, North Center Street, BS in Management

Alison Paige Terndrup, Plank Road, BA in Art

Angela Marie Woody, Farabaugh Road, BA in Journalism

Elmora

Patricia L. Sponsky, BSED in Elementary Education

Fallentimber

Charles Edward Hullihen, Executive Drive, BA in English

Gallitzin

Alyse Sarah Croll, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Thomasina Antoinette Durkay, Grant Street, BSED in Art Education

Kelsey Marie Wilt, Quarry Street, BA in Psychology

Hastings

Megan Elizabeth DeSalvo, Main Street, BS in Natural Science

Jenna L. Fox, BS in Disability Services

Adam Michael Holtz, Farm Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Johnstown

Marcella Marie Arcurio, Berkey Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Anastasia Arikidis, Belmont Street, BS in International Business

Erica Leigh Armstrong, Edgehill Drive, BA in Political Science

Susan Michele Aurandt, Harmony Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jonathan M. Ayres, BA in Criminology

Megan Elizabeth Babal,  Wonder Street, BA in History

Lauren Ann Bambino, Dickinson Street, BS in Nursing

Leah Beth Bambino, Dickinson Street, BA in Art

Samantha Michelle Bischof, Schrader Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Kayla May Blough, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Art

Michael Ryan Blue, April Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Erik Robert Bonini, Labrador Lane, BA in English

Brittany Madlyn Brubaker, Maken Drive, BA in Art

Kathryn Elizabeth Buchan, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Journalism

Stephen Paul Budash, Kennard Street, BA in Criminology

Amber R. Byas, Lunen Street, BS in Biology

Alyse Lauren Callihan, Linkville Road, BS in Biology

Nicole M. Carney, BS in International Business

Teri L. Carney, Shelburne Place, BA in Psychology

Elise Marie Craig, Layton Lane, BS in Nursing

Lindsey Rhea Crowe, Haverford Street, BS in International Business

Eugenia Maria Cruz, Napoleon Street, BS in Disability Services

Brittany Richelle Custer, Macridge Avenue, BSED in English Education

Sarah Elizabeth Custer, Mitchell Court, BSED in Music Education

Jill Ann DelSignore, Emmett Drive, Fine Arts

Matthew Scott Demchak, BA in Criminology

Hayley LaMarr Faight, Eugene Street, BA in Theater

Jeremy David Ferguson, Ocala Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Michelle Elizabeth Ferrin, Shawnee Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Corey Brandon Fox, Balsam Street, BA in Criminology

Elizabeth Anne Friedman, Messenger Street, BA in Criminology

Anthony Joseph Furfari, Burkhard Street, BA in Theater

Brian Michael Gable, Bucknell Avenue, Business

Gwen N. Gaviola, Mifflin Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Leah Augusta Glass, Timson Street, BS in Nutrition

Leah Elizabeth Gontkovic, Krings Street, BS in Marketing

Alex Lee Goshey, Pike Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Beth Grasser, Mile Hill Road, BSED in French Education

Amber A. Grimme, Arthur Street, BS in Environmental Health Science

Kristyn Ann Haley, Olim Street, BS in Interior Design

Victoria J. Hammer, BS in Biology

Melinda S. Hartfiel, Napoleon Street, BSED in Music Education

Tiffany Lynn Heslop, Carnegie Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Katie Lynn Hillegas, Norwood Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Brandon J. Hody, Saylor Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Sean Thomas Horn, Berkey Drive, BS in Accounting

Kathryn Quinn Hutchinson, Stanford Avenue, Health and Human Services

Christi Lynn Istanich, Riverside Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Patrick Kane, Krings Street, BS in Accounting

Andrew John Kessler, Albany Street, BA in Criminology

Darla R. Kiefer, Marietta Drive, BSED in Spanish Education Michael

G. Kozak, Glenn Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Natalie Margaret Kupchella, Palliser Street, BS in Accounting

James Joseph Lamonaca, Kerr Drive, BA in Criminology

Joshua Brian Leap, Franklin Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Jenna L. Lloyd, Highland Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Katherine Elizabeth MacDowell, Venango Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephen William Mack, Berkey Drive, Fine Arts

Alicia Clare Magistro, Goucher Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Derek J. Margetan, Richland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Lindsay Elise Matolyak, Sherwood Drive, BS in Chemistry

Jessica Kathleen Mazur, Claythorne Drive, Health and Human Services

Mary Elizabeth McAneny, Minno Drive, BSED in English Education

Shane Michael McDevitt, Fuge Lane, BS in Biology

Brittni Juneil McKolosky, Whispering Pines Lane, BSED in Art Education

Ryan William Mikolic, Benshoff Hill Road, BA in Criminology

Jennifer Lynn Miller, Roberts Road, BA in Criminology

Jesse L. Miller, Stonehedge Court, BS in Business Technology Support

Samantha Alyson Miller, Leon Street, Health and Human Services

Ashley E. Nixon, Marhefka Drive, BS in Disability Services

Amanda Dawn Partsch, Helsel Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Natalie A. Poldiak, Bedford Street, BSED in Art Education

Kelly Jean Rozum, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nursing

Adam Edward Rusin, William Penn Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Sonya Lynn Seitz, BA in Art

Danielle Nicole Seybold, Pauline Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Shannon Elizabeth Shaffer, Carnegie Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Corey Allen Shawley, Belmont Street, BSED in Music Education

Luke Michael Slezak, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Charles John Smith, Beechwood Street, BS in Marketing

Ryan Andrew Tabek, Girard Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Joseph Thompson, Haverford Street, Education

Travis Robert Thompson, Pender Road, BS in Nursing

Lindsey M. Toth, Falls Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph David Valcheff, North Fork Road, BS in Accounting

Steven P. Valko, Work Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Shawn Michael Vigne, Ferry Street, BA in Criminology

Meghan Renee Vogatsky, Simmons Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Erica Jane Walker, Capital Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Tara Lynn Wentz, Bloom Street, BS in Nursing

Maureen Anne Wesner, Bucknell Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Nathaniel Alexander Williams, Shenkelview Drive, BS in Finance

Nicole Louise Wilson, Bronx Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Sebastian Wolf, Hill Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Derek Scott Yates, Orchard Street, BS in Accounting

Jonathan Matthew Yuhas, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nutrition

Michael M. Zacur, Kemmer Street, BS in Physics

Joseph Thomas Zanghi, Dormer Street, BS in Communications Media

Lilly

Melanie Kristin Davis, High Street, BSED in Music Education

Brandi Elizabeth Hershel, Mountain Road, BA in Criminology

Sarah R. James, Orange Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kristopher Gerald Kowalczyk, Portage Street, BA in Art

Allison M. McConnell, Oak Street, BS in Interior Design

Laken M. Selip, Jones Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Loretto

Johnna Marie Casale, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Samantha Jean Cretin, Cretin Lane, BSED in Art Education

Susan B. Rambeau, Iceplant Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Mineral Point

Jeffrey Allen Bopp, Mineral Point Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Alyssa Irene Burkey, Dovetail Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelsey L. Dickert, Lyle Street, BA in Art

Mallory Ann Dixon, Mallory Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

Kevin David Theys, BSED in Elementary Education

Carrie E. Whited, Teal Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nanty Glo

Nicole Christine Crawford, Cambria Street, BA in Psychology

Autumn Leigh Forcellini, Loraine Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew J Kozlovac, Beulah Road, BS in International Business

Marlana Dee Malcotti, Finntown Road, BS in Nursing

Jessica Renee McEvoy, Third Street, BS in Management

Michaela Anna O'Toole, Second Street, BSED in English Education

Julie Ann Ostinowsky, Roberts Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Rachel A. Teeter, Fords Corner Road, BA in Psychology

Nicktown

Travis George Bobik, Mosscreek Road, BA in Criminology

Vanessa L. Britton, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BA in Psychology

Kimberly Ann Dumm, Killen School Road, BSED in Business Education

Olivia Jane Dumm, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Dean Joseph Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Susan Arlene Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Brandon William Kochinsky, Luther Road, BS in Accounting

Lisa Marie McCombie, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Alexa Nicole Pawlowski, BS in Accounting

Northern Cambria

Duane Abrams, BS in Marketing Stephen Matthew Ashurst, Oak Street, BA in History

Kylee Ann Baran, Main Street, BS in Nursing

Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond Street, BA in Criminology

Ashley Renee Dolansky, Philadelphia Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Ashley Marie Dunchack, Sheredy Drive, BS in Nutrition

Johanna Grace Elias, Hamlet Lane, BS in Disability Services

Katie Elizabeth Farrell, Riverside Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Amber Lea Filkins, Campbell Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Caitlin Elizabeth Hamryszak, Bigler Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Joseph Hovan, Crawford Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Matthew Joseph Miller, Tipperary Road, BA in Criminology

Jared Andrew Mitasky, Yasick Road, BSED in Biology Education

Luke R. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BSED in Business Educatio

Shea L. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BS in Accounting

Sarah L. Perrone, Elder Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Lauren Elizabeth Persio, Ash Street, Health and Human Services

Amanda Lee Petrunak, McClain Street, BSED in English Education

Christina Marie Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Marketing

Joseph Mario Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Biology

Katelyn Anne Sedlock, Crawford Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Sara J. Somogyi, Daisy Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelly Marie Stiles, Shady Lane, BS in Management

Elizabeth Ann Thomas, Goodridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Jessica Valeria, BSED in Elementary Education

Paula Jane Wagner, Campbell Avenue, BA in Criminology

Shane J. Weiland, Trout Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sarah Marie Westover, Ridge Church Lane, BS in Interior Design

Erin R. Woods, Tipperary Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Patton

Benjamin Joseph Cence, Linwood Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Deanna Lynn Coposky, Rugh Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Heather Marie Craver, Bender Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jason D. Kibler, Glendale Lake Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Richard Mark Lansberry, Klondike Road, BS in Finance

Abby Jo Link, Link Lane, BS in Nursing

Joshua S. Litzinger, Ashcroft Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Megan E. Skebeck, Sugar Lane, Physics

Portage

Brittany Marie Brunnet, Frankstown Road, BS in Athletic Training

Emily J. Golden, Munster Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Gabrielle Catherine Gouse, South Blair Street, BA in Psychology

Ryan Reed Grove, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Physics

Tracy Lynn Jubina, Golf Course Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Julie Elizabeth Latoche, Spruce Street, BS in Nursing

Ashlee G. McCabe, Elwood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Christopher James Patrick, Sportsman Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Jessica Lynn Pcola, South Blair Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Alyssa Marie Phillips, Orchard Street, BS in Interior Design

Maria Nicole Sinosky, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Nursing

Sarah Ann Williams, Sportsman Road, BA in Anthropology

George Joseph Yauneridge, Grove Street, BS in Computer Science

Revloc

Latrace Lee Dixon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Alyssa Lottie Poloisky, BS in Nursing

Salix

Adam M. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Philip A. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BA in Criminology

Sidman

Katie Ann Gillman, Fairview Avenue, BA in Journalism

Erin B. Knisley, Fairview Avenue, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Becky Renee Wess, Fairview Avenue, BS in Nutrition

South Fork

Matthew Joseph Bier, Grant Street, BA in Art

Sarah Ann Blough, Frankstown Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Bethany Ann Furlong, Lake Road, BA in Psychology

Tyler Andrew Johnson, Nelson Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Summerhill

Kevin Walter Arnold, Turkey Path Road, Business

Michael Alan Feathers, Whiskey Springs Road, BSED in Music Education

Richard Stanley Huber, Buckhorn Road, BA in History

Jason Allen Kirchner, New Germany Road, BS in Management

Nicole Irene Madison, BS in Child and Family Studies

Anne Mary Rhoades, Malzi Ln, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Megan Elizabeth Stahl, Hamilton Place, BS in Nutrition

Pamela J. Straub, Second Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Emily E. Theys, Jackson Street, BSED in English Education

Michael Joseph Wilson, Second Avenue, BA in Journalism

Twin Rocks

Anna Elizabeth Tatarko, Station Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Vintondale

Jessica Charlene Brown, BA in Journalism

Jessica M. Plowman, Plowman Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Cameron

Emporium

Cara D Garrigan, BS in Communications Media Kristina Lee Grove, BA in English

Whitney E. Jones, Sizerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Courtney J. Kane, Oak Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelsey Eileen Lewis, Sunrise Acres Road, BA in Criminology

Nickolas David Malize, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kristin Renee Sestina, Humanities and Social Sciences

Carbon

Lehighton

Cherelle Latishe Brown, West Bowmans Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Nesquehoning

Jessica Lynn Davidovich, Blue Berry Lane, BSED in Spanish Education

Mark Ryan Zaengle, East Catawissa Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Palmerton

Jennifer Melissa Jones, Lehigh Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Amanda Maree Rider, Princeton Avenue, BA in Criminology

Centre

Aaronsburg

Courtney Dawn Stitzer, Tattletown Road, BS in Nursing

Bellefonte

Erica Renae Haslet, Lincoln Lane, BA in Criminology

Justin Wayne Walker, McNichol Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Boalsburg

Paul George Robinson, West Pine Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Centre Hall

Lindsey Nicole DePra, Tusseyville Road, BSED in Art Education

Abram J. Knarr, Colyer Avenue, BA in Psychology

Alyssa Marie Muchler, South Hoffer Avenue, BA in Psychology

Alicia Diane Yarger, Dennis Alan Circle, BS in Nursing

Howard

Reed Aaron Hanna, Serge Mountain Road, BSED in Music Education

Pennsylvania Furnace

Robbin Zirkle, West Whitehall Road, BA in English

Philipsburg

Rebecca Ohlin McCamley, East Presqueisle Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, BS in Marketing

Teri Lyn Thompson, Six Mile Road, BA in Psychology

Michelle Lee Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, BA in Sociology

Port Matilda

Nicholas Thomas Battaglia, Heiskel Drive, BA in Criminology

Megan M. Peterson, Lutz Lane, BA in English

Diana Marie Zuhlke, Charlotte Street, BA in Psychology

Spring Mills

Tamara Musser, Fine Arts

Kathryn Antoinette Searfoss, Old Lewistown Pike, BSED in Art Education

State College

Curtis Edward Harrison, Nimitz Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Kyla Lynn Jackson, Martin Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Jennifer Marie Jones, Weaver Street, BS in Nutrition

Janel Pauline Paffie, Circleville Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Susan Elizabeth Ranish, Cambridge Drive, BS in Communications Media

Ryan Tancibok, James Avenue, BA in Criminology

Brian M. Tompkins, Waypoint Circle, BA in Geography

Travis R. Walker, Rolling Ridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Chester

Avondale

Antonio Cesar Ayllon, East Sherry Lane, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Marlen Ayllon, Robin Circle, BA in Spanish

Amalia E. Flores, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Linda Herrera, Tandy Lane, BA in Criminology

Coatesville

Amanda R. Del Rossi, South Sandy Hill Road, BA in Journalism

Brandon Benjamin Gomez, Pine Street, BS in Communications Media

Christopher Paul Makely, Doe Run Road, BS in Communications Media

Downingtown

Kristopher Alan Allshouse, Winding Way, BS in Management

Deirdre Ann Bruno, Washington Avenue, BA in Criminology

Chelsea F. Carr, New Hampshire Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Alexander James Deets, West Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Computer Science

Allison M. Falco, Webb Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Mary E. Homa, Windemere Court, BA in Sociology

Amanda Ann James, Honey Tree Court, BS in Interior Design

Kimberly Anne Kowalski, Carriage Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Patricia Lynn Moore, Julie Drive, Humanities and Social Sceinces

Jillian Leigh Veit, West Prospect Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Elverson

Daniel Nicholas Alexander Burnett, Elverson Road, BS in Marketing

Maureen Riley Field, North Manor Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Karalee Joy Hertzler, Hopewell Road, BS in Interior Design

Exton

Amber L. Cahill, Locust Lane, BSED in Deaf Education

Jaclyn Marie Emershaw, West Devon Drive, BS in Communications Media

Megan E. Keller, Dawns Edge Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Karissa Marie Lynch, Bell Court, BS in Hospitality Management

David Scott Viscomi, East Saxony Drive, BA in Geography

Frazer

Michael Fitzgerald Wray, Rickmar Lane, Humanities and Social Sciences

Honey Brook

Casey Elaine Namiotka, Pine Tree Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Kennett Square

Kara Lee Denning, Quail Run, BS in Interior Design

Brenden Nicholas Maxey, Lutece Circle, Business

Laura Jessie Mirachi, East Street Road, BS in Nursing

Carlton John Painter, Graychal Lane, Business

Christopher Taylor, Twin Creek Lane, BS in Management

Landenberg

Stephanie Ann Caligiuri, Sarah Drive, BS in Natural Science

Trevor K. Douthat, Wigfall Court, BS in Interior Design

Anna C. Fosselman, McDaniel Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Danielle Renee Sobieski, Ivy Crest Lane, Business

Lincoln University

Michelle Anna Stolle, Clearview Lane, BS in Marketing

Mark Thomas Wolfe, South Deer Run Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Malvern

Ryan David Kushner, Swedesford Road, BA in History

New London

Bryan Robert Kassner, Shady Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Nottingham

Rebecca Carol Mason, Chrome Road, BS in Natural Science

Katrina C. Owens, Fremont Road, BS in Biochemistry

Oxford

Laura Elizabeth Blaesser, Autumn Hill Drive, BA in Political Science

Kierstin Lynn Bolton, Briarcroft Drive, BA in Asian Studies

Daniel Cerritos, BA in Spanish for International Trade

Amanda Marie O'Toole, Morningmist Lane, BA in Psychology

Nicole Marie Robinson, Austin Drive, BSED in Music Education

Lauren Joan Shearn, East Ruddy Duck Circle, Health and Human Services

Paoli

Lisa Sibanda, Health and Human Services

Phoenixville

Kimberli Shanee Grasty, Franklin Avenue, BS in Accounting

Katarena Lyn Hilston, Hoffecker Road, Fine Arts

Kerri Elizabeth Kelly, Manavon Street, BS in Athletic Training

Daniel Mark Kennedy, Dogwood Drive, BS in Management

Jacqueline Michele LaBarge, Patrick Henry Drive, Business

Julie Rae Miller, Diamond Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

Lisa Marie Tomko, Red Fox Lane, BS in Computer Science

Andrew P. Whisler, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Music Education

Pottstown

Christine Ann Renninger, Old Schuylkill Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Spring City

Sean K. Olson, Stony Run Road, BS in Computer Science

West Chester

Adam S. Brown, Lea Drive, BS in Communications Media

Rebecca Lynn Good, BS in Hospitality Management

Tara M. Kerchner, Apple Hill Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Alexis Deann Lawthers, Dodgson Road, BS in Athletic Training

Derek W O'Donnell, Tacie Lynn Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Teresa Marie Ramalho, Hartford Square, BSED in Music Education

Kyle Adam Sutera, Radley Drive, BS in Marketing

West Grove

Rae Rooney Burger, Harvest Lane, BA in Journalism

Joseph A. Crowe, Allsmeer Drive, BA in Political Science

Meghan Dunbar, BS in Management Laura Jean Fox, Elliott Drive, BS in Chemistry

Clarion

Clarion

Ian Thomas Griffin, Business

East Brady

Michael Regis Steiner, Kittanning Hollow Road, BA in Criminology

Fairmount City

Staci Sue Kriebel, Fairmount Avenue, BS in Nursing

Knox

Stephanie Renee Kerr, West Railroad Street, BS in Biology

Kristina Marie Tooley, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Caitlin Renee Turk, Darby Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Leeper

Jeremy Jon Miller, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Marble

Tiffany Rochelle Myers, BS in Nutrition

Mayport

Julie Ann Hagan, Snyder Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

New Bethlehem

Lacey Lee Blose, Dayton Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Leah J. Marmo, Curllsville Road, BA in Psychology

Keith Justin Reesman, Crosscut Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Nash Allen Rupp, West Washington Street, BA in Criminology

Mitchell Robert Smail, Pence Lane, BA in Geography

Sarah Elizabeth Williams, Dayton Road, BSED in Music Education

Rimersburg

Allyson MacKenzie Hale, Locker Road, BS in Management

Jenna R. Henry, Reigel School Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Ryan Paul Lucas, Acme Street, BS in Management

Shippenville

Daniel Nicholas Reichard, BSED in Elementary Education

Sligo

Marie Anne Rhoades, Kahle Road, Business

Clearfield

Burnside

Bradley Lynn Hoover, BA in Political Science

Clearfield

Mark C Norris, Turnpike Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Coalport

Allyson Marie Hegarty, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Curwensville

Leslie Ann Palmer, High Street, BA in Theater

Megan Renee Palmer, State Street, BA in History

Megan Renee Russell, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

DuBois

John Timothy Chelednik, Treasure Lake, BSED in Mathematics Education

Dara Courtright, BS in Nursing

Lark Elysia Delaney, Spafford Road, BS in Natural Science

Joseph H. Dippel, Treasure Lake, BS in Accounting

Amber Marie Gearhart, Thunderbird Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Emily Arlene Gresock, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

Tori Lee Groves, West Weber Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Tiffany Ann Gump, Treasure Lake, BSED in Music Education

Megan Denise Herzing, Larissa Court, BS in Nursing

Steven John Kalgren, Evergreen Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Jenna Irene Kougher, Wasson Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Nikko Sameshima Lawson, Treasure Lake, BSED in Art Education

Evan Lloyd Mazary, Treasure Lake, BSED in Elementary Education

Rachael Joyce Nestlerode, South Highland Street, BS in Marketing

Paige Elizabeth Rishell, BSED in Deaf Education

Rachel Renee Robitzer, East Second Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristen Marie Saricks, Olive Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Brenda Ann Schoonover, BS in Biology

Richard D. Shenkle, Wilson Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Emily Marie Stoltz, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

Amy Lynn Sunealitis, BSED in Elementary Education

Leah Marie Wallock, Larissa Court, BS in Biology

Andrew Joseph Welch, Treasure Lake, BS in Finance

Jessica Lei Wells, BS in Nursing

Grampian

Jamie Lee Rebar, Spring Street, Business

La Jose

Dora Marie Smith, BSED in Elementary Education

Luthersburg William Bradley Hoover, BS in Natural Science

Stephen M. Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Spanish Education

Mahaffey

Amber Lynn Bennett, East Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Kari Ann Buchheit, Clover Run Road, BA in Psychology

Laura Jean Hilliard, Bethlehem Hill Road, BA in Psychology

Megan N. Mckain, White Tail Lane

Craig Robert Peterson, Bracken Road, BSED in Art Education

Elizabeth Ann Rebar, Church Street, BA in History

Kelly Francis Ridgway, West Main Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Rachel Maureen Struble, East Main Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Rebekah E. Voris, Art Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Tessa Jo Wolff, Passmore Road, Business

Morrisdale

Angela M. Fenush, Grassflat Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan S. Liptak, Allport Cutoff, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Jessica Rae Sabol, Allport Cutoff, BA in English

Olanta

Jamie S. Clutter, Douglas Road, BS in Management

Rockton

Sherri Suzanne Muth, BS in Marketing

Karl Robert Simpson, Anderson Creek Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Troutville

Dana Marie Alexander, Main Street, BS in Nutrition

West Decatur

Amber Rae Moody, Valley Road, BSED in Art Education

Westover

Crystal Nicole Young, Victory Lane, BS in Nursing

Woodland

Jacob Thomas Graham, Als Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Clinton

Lock Haven

Seth Adam Hosterman, BSED in English Education

Columbia

Berwick

Julia Kathryn Kishbaugh, Denns Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Elizabeth H. Tran, Holly Drive, BS in Nursing

Bloomsburg

Kevin G. Haile, Rolling Hills West, BSED in Music Education

Laura M. Haile, BA in Sociology

Martina Ruth Hauck, Second Street, BSED in Chemistry Education

Carley Aurora Lee-Lampshire, BA in Journalism

Jonathan Michael Sabo, Iron Street, BS in Finance

Sarah Lynn Wagner, Nottingham Lane, BSED in Business Education

Jordan Nicole Willie, Old Berwick Road, BSED in Music Education

Catawissa

Geralee Hope Slotterback, Mensch Rd, BS in Interior Design

Orangeville

Jason Philip Kistler, Stoneybrook Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Richard Charles Lee, Kline Road, BA in Music

Stillwater

Alison Marlo Rhinard, Zaners Bridge Road, BS in Interior Design

Crawford

Cambridge Springs

Ashley Luann Kenny, Miller Station Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Cochranton

Sean Andrew Battin, BS in Management

Melissa Elaine Clark, Ryndroad, BA in Art

Emilee Anne Dolan, Vincent Road, BS in Accounting

Kayli Elizabeth Foulk, South Franklin Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Caleb Samuel Judy, BA in Anthropology

Conneaut Lake

Megan Marie Kaputa, Water Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Andrew John Motzing, West Townline Road, BA in Criminology

Conneautville

Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, North Townline Road, BSED in Art Education

Linesville

Katherine Elizabeth McMann, East Erie Street, BA in Sociology

Meadville

Kelly L. Andrews, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Journalism

Zachary M. Andrews, Port Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jenna Marie Bubna, Ridge Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Ryan Fritz, Tamarack Drive, BA in Art

Holly Griffith, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Ashley Louise Hogue, BS in Nursing

Abby Lynn Lamont, Bordeau House, BS in International Business

Aaron Michael Wolber, East Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Springboro

Daniel Kevin Drumm, North Main Street, BSED in Music Education

Titusville

Deborah R. Neu, West Walnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Townville

Abby Jane Mailliard, Dewey Road, BA in Sociology

Cumberland

Boiling Springs

Michele E. Luebbers, Raymon Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Richard Edward Recordon, Blossom Terrace, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Alicia Joelle Williams, Gutshall Road, BA in Psychology

Joseph Oscar York, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Camp Hill

Kristin Marie Beaver, Carriage House Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Erin Rose Hendry, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

Ryan D. Shambaugh, BS in Nursing

Fred Speaker, November Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Allison L. Yorks, BSED in Mathematics Education

Carlisle

Jessica Lyn Boggs, Pine Hill Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah Janel Engle, Sherwood Drive, BA in Psychology

Allegra Marian Franklin, Clearview Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Alyssa Brooke Fultz, Wheatfield Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah A. Hager, BFA in Music Performance

Ann Loughry Hanniford, Petersburg Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Kelly Lynn Hogan, Walnut Lane,

Health and Human Services

Ryan Christopher Hughes, Shatto Drive, BA in Criminology

Courtney L. Jackson, Frytown Road, BA in Criminology

Heidi Arlene Jones, Deer Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Richard James Tripp Juday, Walnut Bottom Road, BS in Finance

Benjamin Charles Keck, Todd Road, BA in Sociology

Katherine Anna Kelley, Forbes Road, BA in Sociology

Kathleen Nichole Manna, Oakwood Place, BS in Hospitality Management

Brooke Elizabeth Mathna, Springview Road, BA in Psychology

Jorgi Shea McCarren, West North Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Joseph D. McGinnis, South Middlesex Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Jonathan Christian Mentzer, Gobin Drive, BS in Accounting

Katelynn Marie Murphy, Willow View Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Megan Alison Patterson, Trindle Road, BA in Sociology

Jacob Richard Sheaffer, Oak Lane Drive, Business

Kulwinder Singh, West Ridge Street, BS in Nursing

Lemoyne

Patricia Maria Ciervo, Indiana Avenue, BS in Nursing

Mechanicsburg

Alexander Boyer, West Winding Hill Road, BS in Accounting

Kimberly Rose Brown, Monarch Lane, BS in Marketing

Jonathan Nicholas Burtnett, George Circle, Fine Arts

Mark Andrew Dundore, Broadmoor Drive, BA in Music

Aubrey Renee Foer, South Meadow Drive, BA in Psychology

Kevin Michael Gorman, Edgewood Drive, BA in English

Anna Leigh Goth, Jacob Lane, BA in Journalism

Matthew James Gruber, Gross Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Miranda Jo Harmon, Windrush Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelsey Lynne Hernjak, Nantucket Drive, BA in Journalism

Tara M. Jordan, Canterbury Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Katee Lyn Kessel, Brunswick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Rachel Elizabeth Kessler, Williams Grove Road, BS in Interior Design

Benjamin Paul Kingsley, Wansford Road, BA in English

Laura M. Knepp, Beard Road, BS in Nursing

Rachel Leigh Knepp, Beard Rosd, BS in Nutrition

Matthew Charles Miceli, East Simpson Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Morgan Michele Mikula, Saw Mill Road, BSED in Art Education

Katie E. Ott, South Washington Street, BSED in Art Education

Janelle Elizabeth Pieper, Woodside Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Josh Clark Shaughnessy, Moreland Court, BA in Anthropology

Craig Alan Skelly, East Meadow Drive, BS in Marketing

Ashley Michelle Williams, Silver Creek Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, BS in Natural Science

Benjamin T. Yost, Conley Drive, BA in Economics

Patrick M. Zang, Widders Drive, BA in Political Science

New Cumberland

Sara Catherine Benson, Bridge Street, BSED in Music Education

Lisa Callen Cassaro, Haldeman Boulevard, BS in Marketing

Dana Elise Kambic, Harrison Drive, BS in Nursing

Newburg

Emily Marie Vaughn, Hanna Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Newville

Kirsten Elizabeth Bowers, Green Hill Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Shippensburg

Jessica Ashley Hershey, Sandbank Road, Business Aaron David Treher, Rice Road, BFA in Art Studio

Shiremanstown

Alana Shary, West Maple Avenue, BA in Psychology

Dauphin

Dauphin

Elizabeth Anna Eshelman, Hillside Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Amy M. Hassinger, Riverview Terrace, BS in Nursing

Elizabethville

Heather Marie Weaver, BS in Accounting

Halifax

Adrienne Kalynda Grosser, Back Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Harrisburg

Janet Chemutai Barngetuny, Daybreak Circle, BS in Natural Science

Melissa Berwa, Pond Road, BS in Natural Science

Jennifer Marie Beveridge, Sweetbrier Terrace, BS in Chemistry

Lachae Nicole Bryson, BS in Biology

Marleana Ronna Carter, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Quinton M. Cobb, Jordan Drive, BA in Criminology

Steven Michael Cooper, Adams Avenue, BA in History

Jason Charles Gouldner, Baywood Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Quion E. Gunning, Bertha Drive, BS in International Business

Danielle L Johnson, Alessandro Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Daniel J. Kerstetter, BSED in Music Education

Andrew Phillip King, BS in Hospitality Management

Jesse M. King, Whisper Wood Lane, Business

Danielle Marie Longenbach, Gateway Drive, BA in Art

Erin Elizabeth Longenecker, Green Hill Road, BS in Nursing

Tyler Jon McMahon, Buttermilk Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Chanel M. Moore, Norwall Street, Health and Human Services

Katie L. Morgan, Willow Spring Road, BA in Journalism

Myra Ortiz, Samoset Drive., Health and Human Services

Melody Nicole Osborn, Devon Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jessie Mae Potter, Piketown Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Ann Proctor, Mountain View Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Amanda Lynn Raup, Wimbledon Drive, BS in Management

Garrett Andrew Rine, Westford Circle, BA in Criminology

Laura Michelle Root, Outerbridge Xing, BSED in Music Education

Kristin Hannah Stitley, Loop Drive, BS in Natural Science

Mary Katherine Tillett, Montclair Court, Health and Human Services

Heather Amanda Tinkey, Banbridge Drive, BS in Natural Science

Michael N. Toia, Aynlee Way, UNDC in Undeclared Business

Sarah Michelle Trovato, Devonshire Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

Alexander Dana Wallace, Fishing Creek Valley Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Thomas C. Wambach, Huntsdale Court, BA in Anthropology

Julian Baker Wiles, Bonnywick Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Shari Nicole Williams, George Street, BS in Biology

Highspire

Sarah C. Roadcap, BA in Criminology

Hummelstown

Danielle Francis Boyd, Miller Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrea Lee Crowell, Hanshue Road, BS in Accounting

Sarah Lynn Daxton, Crooked Hill Road, BA in English

Chelsea Lynn Miller, Chestnut Place, BS in Nutrition

Courtney Elizabeth Monn, Darthmouth Road, BS in Marketing

Jenna Kay Snare, Olde Trail Road, BS in Marketing

Carl Robert Witmer, West Second Street, BS in Natural Science

Middletown

Kelly Marie Brennan, West Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Melissa Lynne Dailey, Candlewycke Drive, BA in Criminology

Renee L. Hetrick, North Spring Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Laurin Dechae Jefferson, Ridge Avenue, Fine Arts

Nicole Marie Johnston, Apple Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Amy Jean Leonard, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Amanda M. Lykins, Shirley Drive, BSED in Music Education

Elizabeth Moses Tilahun, Pineford Drive, BA in English

Millersburg

Michelle Louise Artz, Lebo Street, BS in Interior Design

Sarah Marie Chmielefski, Ridgewood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Tiffany Mae Koppenhaver, BS in Hospitality Management

Sean Andrew Osman, Pine Street, BA in Political Science

Andrew Mark Rothermel, Hup Road, BA in Economics

Kelsey Marie Stansfield, Sams Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Steelton

Sonya E Blanco, BS in Child and Family Studies Blaine A. Zimmerman, Business

Williamstown

Amanda E. Cooper, BS in Nursing

Delaware

Broomall

Andrea Nicole Gabe, Lyndhurst Drive, BS in Marketing

Sean Michael Hennessy, Strathaven Drive, BA in English

Jamie Daniel Rosenberg, Grant Road, BS in Natural Science

Gregory Francis Stathes, Ferguson Avenue, Business

Concordville

Ashley Sook Hee Talley, BA in History

Darby

Ikechukwu Nnamdi Egbukwu, BS in Nursing

Yatta Pewa, Ellis Avenue, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Maria C. Robinson, BSED in Spanish Education

Austin T. Tidwell, BS in Biology

Darleen Nkechi Ukaegbu, BS in Nursing

Drexel Hill

Katherine M. Bianco, Harper Avenue, BA in Theater

Amy M. Franceschi, Kenwood Road, BS in Communications Media

Cherise Martina Moody, Wilde Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Timothy Edward Yockey, Lakeview Avenue, BA in Journalism

Folsom

Tara Lynn Pitts, Sylvania Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Glenolden

Jacqueline Teresa Spurgis, South Elmwood Avenue, BS in Marketing

Havertown

Kyle Steven Hennessey, Hollis Road, BS in Marketing

Allison M. Rapino, Maryland Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Media

Theresa Lorraine Burns, Sandy Bank Road, BSED in French Education

Gabrielle Marie LePard, Sandy Bank Road, BS in Communications Media

Lyndsey Jean Thomas, Beechwood Road, BA in Theater

Prospect Park

Kyle Leland Pruitt, BA in History

Sharon Hill

Jonathon Andrew Quaile, Reese Street, BA in Criminology

Melissa Ashley Thompson, Laurel Road, BA in Journalism

Springfield

Erica Frost, Briarhill Road, BS in Nutrition

Kirstin Ketler, Lester Road, BS in Nursing

Upper Darby

Gamal Mansaray, Lamport Road, BA in Psychology

Vyleisha Nakeya White, Ashby Road, BS in Communications Media

Wallingford

Sara Barwis Lamberson, South Providence Road, BA in Journalism

Bridget Mercedes Widdowson, Austin Court, BA in Political Science

Wayne

Steve Drake Nakaishi, Colonel Dewees Road, BS in Business Technology Support

Rachel Ann Snyder, Calvarese Lane, BA in Psychology

Elk

Benezette

Colt Alan Mack, Front Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Dagus Mines

Nicholas Aaron Malburg, Scotland Street, BSED in Music Education

Johnsonburg

Kayla S Fenton, Spruce Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michelle Ann Franco, BS in Hospitality Management

Keith L. Miller, Long Level Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Kersey

Abigail Noel Mosier, Nancy Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Darcie Renee Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BS in Biology

Sheila N. Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BA in Psychology

Ridgway

Jeanne E. Adwell, North Maple Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Shaina Marie Buhler, Luchs Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Christa Renee DePanfilis, Fairview Road, BSED in English Education

Dina Dush, Evergreen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Jennifer E. Fair, Ash Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Daniel A. Groeger, Fairview Hill Road, BS in Communications Media

Brian William Knarr, Montmorenci Road, BSED in English Education

Katie Ann Redmond, Dewey Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Ethan A. White, Walnut Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Saint Marys

Megan Lynn Agosti, Arbutus Lane, BSED in Physics Education

Kasandra Em Cheatle, Muenster Road, BA in Art

Brian Richard Ferragine, Terrace Road, BA in Criminology

Brandon Geoffrey Foster, Pearl Road, BA in History

Matthew Thomas Frey, South Paul Road, BS in Accounting

Jason Patrick Krieg, Center Street, BS in Communications Media

Steven Lee Luhr, BA in Political Science

Adrienne Helen Mahoney, Wolfel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Stephanie Anne Palmer, East Eschbach Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Laura Jeanne Scott, Nicklas Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Sheena Marie Stefano, Benedict Street, BA in Psychology

Mandy Nicole Stinchcomb, East Condot Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jason Daniel Whalen, Reserve Road, BSED in Biology Education

Weedville

Angela Nicole Huff, Hickory Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wilcox

Elizabeth Ann Dippold, Kilgus Road, BSED in Art Education

Erie

Albion

Michelle Elaine Franz, South Main Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Corry

Shane Michael Gastecki, West Pleasant Street, BS in Accounting

Phillip Michael Leslie, South Center Street, BS in Natural Science

East Springfield

Lindsay Marie Shaffer, West Ridge Road, BS in Communications Media

Edinboro

Courtney Nicole Buchna, Angling Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Katelyn Danielle Carter, Angling Road, BS in Nursing

David Neil Donovan, BSED in English Education

Lee Mathewson Everett, Old State Road, BS in Nutrition

Michelle Suzanne Forgione, BA in Psychology

Brent Edwin Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Nursing

Jeffrey Bohn Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Keegan R. Leehan, Kinter Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

Erie

David Joseph Allgeier, Garland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Andrew John Antolik, Illinois Avenue, BS in Management

Marc A. Bailey, Davison Avenue, BA in Criminology

Emily Marie Brooks, Alexandra Drive, BA in Theater

Katie Rose Burkley, Tuttle Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Justin William Burnett, BS in Finance

Jeffrey Michael Campbell, Shady Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lyndsey Michelle Carneval, Anne Marie Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Stefanie C. Chludzinski, Lake Pleasant Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Megan Sarah Coffey, BS in International Business

Leslie Theresa Comi, Greengarden Road, BA in English

Patrick Michael Cross, BS in Management Information Systems

Lynn E. Cutshall, Cypress Street, BS in Interior Design

Christie Rose DeLaura, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Anthony Vincent Detore, Chelsie Drive, BS in Marketing

Eric David Divell, Kuhl Road, BS in Nursing

Margaret Anne Dreistadt, BS in Biology

Sydnee Elizabeth Groenendaal, Poplar Street, BA in History

Elizabeth A. Groucutt, Hereford Road, BSED in English Education

Daniel Robert Grow, West Grandview Boulevard, BS in Safety Sciences

Allison E. Haener, Dominion Drive, BS in Nursing

Ashley R. Hanson, Dale Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Shenley Marissa Hoffman, Amherst Road, BS in Interior Design

Kelly R. Huegel, Boyer Road, BA in Political Science

Suzanne A. Johnston, Auburn Street, BA in Spanish

Kelly Marie Kern, BS in Nursing

Paul Anthony Krasinski, Chelsie Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Ryan Michael Kraus, Parkwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Kristen Marie Kuzma, Pasadena Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

James Thomas Leretsis, Merline Avenue, BA in Criminology

Melissa Lee Leszek, Health and Human Services

Rachel Nicole Mankowski, BS in Nursing

Allison L. Marshall, Foxboro Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Cara Lynn Mason, Morse St, Health and Human Services

Tammy L. McCarthy, BA in Psychology

Austin Michael Moore, Ridgewood Drive, BS in Accounting

Erin Rebecca Mussett, BSED in Social Studies Education

Lauren Eileen Nietupski, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara E. Pakulski, Hess Avenue, BS in Nursing

Alison Patricia Pierce, Springland Terrace, BSED in Elementary Education

Brittany Michelle Quirk, BS in Accounting

Vanessa Renee Robison, BSED in Spanish Education

Lauren Marie Roth, Nagle Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Rebecca Kay Santi, BA in Psychology

Carla Jeanne Scalzitti, Burgundy Drive, BS in Management

Allison Marie Sokolowski, Kilpatrick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Nadia Claire Szymanski, East Avenue, BS in Chemistry

Bethany Sue Taccone, East Lake Road, BS in Nursing

David Benjamin Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Matthew James Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Fairview

Melissa Ann Loringer, Avonia Road, BA in English

Lindsay Hope Martin, Welcana Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Marie Metzenbacher, West Lake Road, BS in Respiratory Care

Melissa E. Morgan, Echo Hill Lane, BA in Psychology

Lake City

Christopher L. DeLeo, Rose Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

Mc Kean

Luray Elizabeth Fladd, Cherokee Drive, BA in Psychology

Ashley M. Walker, McKean, BS in Hospitality Management

Kevin Patrick Zmijewski, Skinner Road, BS in Hospitality Management

North East

Beverly A. Harvey, West Townline Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bryan David Kirsch, Lola Lane, BS in Chemistry

Michael Ian Kloszewski, Townline Road, BA in Psychology

Jacob Marshall Tuttle, South Pearl Street, BS in Nursing

Union City

Melissa S. Dodd, Johnson Street, BS in Human Resource Management

Julie Ann Shreve, , BS in Communications Media

Sarah Louise Wood, Sarah Wood, BS in Child and Family Studies

Waterford

Carol M. Rosenthal, BA in English

Travis Joseph Welch, BSED in Social Studies Education

Richard Steven Widdowson, Yaple Road, Business

Wattsburg

Rachael Nicole Brozewicz, May Road, BS in Nursing

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Jennifer A. Cowen, Brown Street, BSED in Art Education

David Allan Fisher, BS in Management

Louis James Fisher, Rockwood Road, BA in Criminology

Kayla Marie Flook, Vernon Drive, BA in Psychology

Dangelica Francia Garzarelli, Skyline Drive, BA in Chemistry

James Thomas Johnson, Rankin Road, BSED in Music Education

Colin Thomas O'Brien, Willowbrook Road, BSED in Art Education

Julia Marie Susick, West McClain Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Brownsville

Jesse Adam Harris, Indian Rock Drive, BSED in Art Education

Jennifer Rae Sheridan, Telegraph Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Chalk Hill

Renee Elizabeth Murren, BA in Journalism

Connellsville

Benjamin J. Booher, BA in Criminology

Breanna Marie Connell, Race Street, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Joshua Paul Demott, East Patterson Avenue, BA in Computer Science

Leanne R. Hodge, Spruce Hollow Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Dylan Edward Kuhns, Hyndman Street, BSED in French Education

Erica Dawn Ritenour, BA in English

Whitney Justine Weimer, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Dawson

Natalie Dawn Gardner, Banning Road, BA in Psychology

Christopher C. Golden, Linden Hall Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Chelsey Marie Kreinbrook, Davis Road, BS in Finance

Dunbar

Marion Danielle Laurion, Arch Bridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Hopwood

Heather Leigh Andaloro, Windwoods Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Lemont Furnace

Donald Mearhl Means, Fernwood Road, BS in Natural Science

Masontown

Kara Joann Arndt, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Mallory Morea Malesky, McClellandtown Road, BS in Natural Science

Perryopolis

Scott Michael Dowling, Liberty Street, BS in Athletic Training

Rebecca Jeanne Harmon, BSED in Art Education

Cody S. Inman, Francis Road, BA in Criminology

James Christopher Zackal, Constitution Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Uledi

Jessica Kay Martin, BS in Nutrition

Uniontown

Jeramie Lynn Byers, Mayflower Drive, BS in Interior Design

Catherine A. George, Naples Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelly E. Palya, Virginia Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Eboni Chanel Ramsey, Prospect Street, BS in Natural Science

Caroline Elizabeth Renne, Hillcrest Lane, BA in Art

Ashley Paige Shumar, Virginia Circle, BS in International Business

Kayley Beth Sleighter, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jennifer Nicole Yasechko, Meadowlark Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Allen Michael Zieglar, Orchard Lane, BA in Political Science

Forest

Marienville

Christopher Mitchell Songer, BA in Criminology

Franklin

Chambersburg

Joseph Mark Abbott, Nottingham Drive, BS in Interior Design

Kathryn Trayer Aughinbaugh, Prairie Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kaitlyn Nicole Frelin, Fourth Avenue BS in Child and Family Studies

Sarah Anne Holmquist, Burkholder Road, BA in Psychology

Mitchel J. Kanagy, Bassett Drive, BA in English

Jeremy Allen Kelley, Greenfield Drive, BA in Anthropology

Kelly S. McNamee, East Catherine Street, BSED in Music Education

Drew Anthony Reichard, Rolling Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Terra Renee Shanholtz, Westgate Drive, BA in Psychology

Mitchell Conrad Stadler, Leafmore Road, BS in Chemistry

Samantha Jo Stratton, Stanley Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Laura Danielle Strayer, Cresson Drive, BFA in Art Studio

Robert Mitchell Wilson, West Strohm Drive, BS in Finance

Jonathan Tyler Woy, Cove Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Fayetteville

Alyssa Inez Caratozzola, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Accounting

Joy Julianna Kiefer, , BSED in Mathematics Education

Jennifer Lindsey Wetzel, North Blackberry Lane, BA in Art

Greencastle

Joshua Eric Frankenfield, West Weaver Road, BS in International Business

Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lydia Ann Mannion, Williamson Avenue, BA in Psychology

Lemasters

Erica Catherine Kuhne-Metcalfe, BS in Communications Media

Orrstown

Emily Mae Baughman, Hickory Run Road, Health and Human Services

Saint Thomas

Amy Elizabeth Heisey, Business

Waynesboro

Chloe Eve DePaola, Tomstown Road, Business

Shannon R. Harkins, Dickinson Avenue, BA in Political Science

Cory Steven Livengood, Hamilton Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew William Ott, Buttermilk Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Anna Alyse Plucinski, South Church Street, BA in Psychology

Caitlin Elise Toth, Gardner Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Scott Andrew Ziegler, BSED in Music Education

Fulton

Big Cove Tannery

Devin R. Mellott, Laurel Ridge Road, BS in Biology

Warfordsburg

Christi Victoria Smith, Buck Valley Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jessie Nicole Whiteside, Barnetts Run Road, BA in Geography

Greene

Bobtown

Natalee M. Moody, Denny Street, BSED in English Education

Clarksville

Sara L. Bates, BA in Psychology

Graysville

Andrew Scott Behm, Webster Road, BS in Natural Science

Holbrook

Daniel Allan Usher, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

Zackary David Whipkey, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

Jefferson

Ashley Megan Simatic, Creek Road, BA in Journalism

New Freeport

Justin C. Williams, Milliken Road, BS in Biochemistry

Waynesburg

Derek Daniel Knisely, Lippencott Run Road, BS in Communications Media

Caleb Benjamin Machesky, Woodies Road, BA in Criminology

Caitlyn Ann Sukolsky, Sherman Avenue, BFA in Art Studio

Jessica Leigh Thompson, Park Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Huntingdon

Alexandria

Molly Sue Bookhammer, Barker Road, BA in Theater

Broad Top

Lindsey R. Hann, BS in Finance

Entriken

Stacie C. Keith, Entriken Road, BS in Nutrition

Huntingdon

Kevin Donald Jackson, Second Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Timothy Daniel Myers, Raystown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Rachel Jean Woods, Arbor Bluff Drive, BS in Nursing

James Creek

Victoria Marie Easton, Ore Mine Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Jordan Dean Gutshall, Raystown Road, BS in Management

Mapleton Depot

Stephanie Renae Benson, Hollibaugh Drive, BSED in Music Education

Mill Creek

Tyler Wayne Covert, Grove Road, BA in History

Robertsdale

Alicia Renae Pollock, Hoover Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Saltillo

Hillary Kendelle Shope, Main Street, BS in Accounting

Shade Gap

Jessica Marie Devlin, Croghan Pike, BA in Anthropology

Warriors Mark

John Graham Pascavage, Schultz Lane, BS in Accounting

Indiana

Aultman

Dana M. Kruper, Hill Street, BS in Athletic Training

Matthew Zenisek, Old Church Road, BA in Economics

Black Lick

Mark Daniel DeMarines, Main Street, Health and Human Services

Kelly Renee Gamble, BS in Accounting Floyd W. Hilty, BS in Safety Sciences

Casandra Lee Levesque, BS in Child and Family Studies

Julie D. Zetkulic, Seymore Street, BS in Nursing

Blairsville

Elise Marie Auvil, La Mantia Lane, BA in English

Eleanor C. Bracken, Wynn Street, BA in Sociology

Adam T. Bukosky, May Street, BSED in Music Education

Melissa J. Clayton, South Stewart Street, BS in Nursing

Holly Beth Crocker, Westinghouse Road, BSED in English Education

Danielle Killian Cyphert, Villa Road, BS in Communications Media

Henry P. Fodor, North Liberty Street, BA in Theater

Viktoria Troy Fox, South Walnut Street, BA in Criminology

Zachary Graham, Newport Road, BA in International Studies

Tristano J. Halchak, Mahan School Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Jayne Elizabeth Hogue, Miller Drive Teaching Certificate in Education

Sarah J. Hogue, Miller Drive, BA in Economics

Jocelyn Rachelle Jellison, South Stewart Street, BA in Spanish

Eric Matthew Jones, Power Plant Road, BS in Management

Daniel Joshua Kapcoe, Old Indiana Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Kevin Matthew Lamantia, Morewood Avenue, BS in Accounting

Amanda S. Lee, Breezedale Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Kelly Lynn Libengood, Cokeville Street, BS in Accounting

Christopher Charles Long, Hazel Street, BSED in Music Education

Kayla Lynn Machak, Palmerton Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Katherine Christine McConnell, Jessie Penrose Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Sean D. McGaughran, BS in Biology

Kirstie Lynn Moss, BSED in Mathematics Education

Matthew Eric Nease, Hodge Street, BS in Accounting

Amanda Nicole Platt, Yankee Hill Road, BS in Nursing

Carrie Ann Schmitt, Stoney Run Road, BA in Sociology

Nicole L. Shirley, Maple Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Stephanie Nicole Smathers, Rome Street, BSED in Spanish Education 

Kylie Marie Smith, Elder Drive, BSED in Spanish Education 

Rebecca Lynn Stahlman, Hill Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Brent A. Taddie, Heybert Drive, BS in Chemistry

Joshua Vernon Truitt, Luciusboro Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Colleen L. Wodowski, East Campbell Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Brush Valley

Maggie Leigh Mack, BS in Nursing

Cherry Tree

Julie A. Lowe, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Sara D. Pearce, BS in Nursing

Clarksburg

Dennis George Bondra, Prymak Road, BS in Nutrition

Lisa Diane Ewing, Stevens Road, BS in Accounting

Nicole Dawn Mountain, Education

Jonathon D. Wylie, Valley Road, BSED in Music Education

Clune

Naomi Catherine Bondy, Fourth Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Clymer

Thomas E. Barnes, Morris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Robin M. Beisel, Clymer Road, BS in International Business 

Theresa A. Chambers, Dixon Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam Jamil Chi, Raspberry Road, BS in Nursing

Sonya M. Chilenski, Laurel Road, BS in Management

Kayla J. Fatula, Dixon Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Erica Dawn Fetterman, Purchase Line Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

John C. Hardesty, Cypress Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Kelly J. Houser, Evergreen Road, BS in Business Technology Support

Jenna Leigh Irwin, Hancock Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Brent L. Kensey, BA in Computer Science

Lauren Renee Kensey, BS in Finance

Alexander Gregory Kirsch, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Music Education

Steven J. Koches, Dixon Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Kaylin Leanne Lawson, BS in Accounting

Megan Danielle Matko, Alder Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Emily A. McCombie, Glory Station Road, BSED in English Education

Amanda K. Renninger, Franklin Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Lauren Nicole Ruddock, Morris Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Michelyn M. Tucker, Second Street, BA in Criminology

Commodore

Anna Kathryn Brady, Purchase Line Road, BA in Criminology

Brent Robert Brewer, Douglas, BS in Safety Sciences

Sarah E. Coleman, Allison Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Laina Marie Frantz, Alder Road, BS in Biology

James D. Hopkins, Vanderbilt Street, BA in Computer Science

Joseph Matthew Perkovich, BSED in Social Studies Education

Bradley A. Roach, Douglas Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Creekside

Naysa Lynn Altmeyer, East Indiana Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Nicole Tomasina Buzzelli, Water Street Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Lindsey Ranee Grove, Five Points Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Jocelyn Janeen Hamley, Kunkle Road, BA in Criminology

Justin Robert Hill, Hudson Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Peter D. Kazunas, Shelocta Street, BS in Applied Physics

Casey Allen Kowchuck, Johnston Road, BS in Finance

Nicole L. Park, Five Points Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jasmine Angeline Romanie, Frech Street, BA in Psychology

Melissa A. Shields, Midd Road, BA in Psychology

Joel A. Smith, Craig Road, BS in Computer Science

Cory Lee Wells, Five Points Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Kaitlyn Marie Yeomans, Benjamin Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Dilltown

Bridget M. Bufagna, BA in Criminology

Dixonville

Jennifer Nicole Brocious, BS in Marketing

Ernest

Megan Nicole Fultz, BS in Nutrition

Glen Campbell

Matthew James Carney, Pine Vale Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Jesse Warren Laney, BS in Management Information Systems

Andrew Paul Peles, Rock Run Road, BS in Accounting

Brittany Ann Peles, Rock Run Road, BSED in English Education

Sarah J. Reid, BA in Economics

Graceton

Jonathan William Alter, First Street, BS in Computer Science

David R. King, Neal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Carrie A. Lingle, First Street, BS in Biology

Melissa Lee Mehalick, Second Street, BA in Psychology

Heilwood

Darren J. Dalton, Second Avenue, BA in Criminology

Delores A. Keith, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Kathleen Grace Larson, Pine Street, BA in Psychology

Home

Camden Tate Bailey, Ambrose Road, BS in Athletic Training

Heather Elizabeth Blake, Kimmel Road, BA in Journalism

Tiffany N. Cornman, Whitesell Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Dane Tyler Gaydosh, Washington Road, BA in Art

Amanda Louise Griffith, Nastase Road, BA in Psychology

Olivia Lauren Griffith, Nastase Road, BS in Accounting

Kristy Lynne Kosek, Pavilion Way, BA in Psychology

Neil Jonn Kuzilla, Laurel Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Bridget Suzanne McMeans, Wells Road, BSED in English Education

Jason D. Miloser, Ruth Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kimberly Ann Miloser, Ruth Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

James Paul Shellhammer, Potts Road, BS in Natural Science

Jenna Adele Sitosky, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Melody Lynne Thomas, BS in Communications Media

Homer City

Carson William Baker, Yankeetown Avenue, BA in Psychology

Leslie Renee Bartlebaugh, George Court, BA in Criminology

Nathaniel Stephen Bauer, Gemmell Road, BA in Criminology

Susan Harmon Bauer, Gemmell Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Christina Marie Bitens, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Nathan V. Blehi, Crownover Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Jessica Lynn Bork, Neal Road, BA in Psychology

Brittany L. Brown, Old  South Highway, BSED in Business Education

William James Bryan, Claghorn Road, BA in Political Science

Kari Cathleen Cameron, BS in Accounting

Shawn William Carley, East Church Street, BS in Marketing

Christine Lynn Carlson, Station Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Megan N. Citeroni, Juniper Street, BSED in English Education

Jessica Ann Clevenger, Altimus Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Audrianna Marie Davis, BS in Accounting

Colleen Marie Delaney, BSED in Music Education

Leanne Elizabeth Deptola, East Church Street, BS in Natural Science

Sherry M. Duncan, Duncan Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Natalie Shawna Ellerbach, Miller Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Cory James Ferguson, Horseview Road, BA in Sociology

Kayla N. Foust, Ridge Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Christina Marie Greczek, Division Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Julie Elisabeth Grejtak, Hemlock Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Melissa Nadine Hancock, , BS in Accounting

Rebekah D. Isenberg, BSED in English Education

Monica Lynn Lenzi, West Church Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Tina M. McMillen, Waterworks Road, BA in Criminology

Lauren Lynne McQuiston, South Main Street, Fine Arts

Jennifer Lynn Mumau, Mazza Street, BS in Management

Christopher S. Patterson, Simon Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Alyse Mae Scheuermann, West Elm Street, BA in Political Science

Graham Reagan Smith, BS in Marketing

John Gerald Sokol, Chestnut Lane, BSED in Mathematics Education

Aaron Christian Stultz, Ridge Avenue, Business

Stephen C. Sypult, Long Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Michelle L. Taddie, Sarah Street, BS in Biology

Brianne Nichole Thomas, East Church Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Paige Elizabeth Townley, Center Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Timothy Willis, Smith Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Andrea Louise Wittman, South Main Street, BA in Sociology

Jacob D. Yurky, Red Maple Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Indiana

Justin Allan Adams, Hickory Lane, Humanities and Social Sciences

Adebuolabomi Oluleye Adeyemi, Crimson Hawks, BA in Criminology

Zachary Hossein Afshar, Stannard Avenue, BA in Geography

David J. Akers, Oak Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Holly Lee Allan, Health and Human Services

Kyle Ryan Allshouse, School Street, BA in Criminology

Alexander Thomas Almes, Edgewood Avenue, BS in Marketing

Osamah Ali Altammami, Sandro Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Zachary J. Ankney, BS in Biology

Christopher George Anthony, Forest Ridge Road, BA in Theater

Julia Catherine Antolik, Townview Drive, BA in English

Joseph Quinn Appolonia, Pine Crest Drive, BS in Accounting

Nour Fadi Arnaout, White Farm Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Christina L. Arroyo, Philadelphia Street, BA in Spanish

Ashley Nicole Aul, Whippoorwill Street, BS in Communications Media

Maria Christine Avolio, BS in Safety Sciences

Akshay Bajpai, Oakridge Drive, Business

Aaron Thomas Baker, Chestnut Street, BS in Accounting

Mouhamadou Balde, Grant Street, BA in Criminology

Brandon Paul Balint, Lowman Road, BS in Natural Science

Julie Anna Baroni, Simeone Road, BSED in Art Education

Kasey Morgan Bash, Allison Road, BA in Psychology

Ashlee C. Batistig, Church Street, BA in Sociology

Christopher Edward Bauer, Newport Drive, BA in Psychology

Bradley S. Behr, BSED in Music Education

Alexander Trotter Bieger, Shady Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Donald E. Bierer, Fisher Avenue, BA in Political Science

Amanda Louise Bivens, Ann Circle, Health and Human Services

Jade C. Blair, Grant Street, BS in Accounting

Martin Thomas Blashock, BS in Management Information Systems

Justin L. Bleggi, Chestnut Street, BA in Criminology

Nathan Sean Blose, Ferguson Road, BA in Criminology

Alex Edward Boser, Diamond Avenue, BA in Economics

Rebecca L B Bowers, Birch Lane, BA in Psychology

Nathan Isaac Boykiw, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Communications Media

Carrie Marie Bray, Stevenson Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Roger L. Briscoe, Shady Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew Alexander Browe, Shady Drive, BS in Natural Science

Christopher Michael Brown, Yew Street, BS in Computer Science

Haley Elizabeth Brown, Warren Road, BS in Marketing

Cherry SyngYae Buchanan, Glenn Road, BA in Religious Studies

Christian Anthony Buggey, Water Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Megan Elizabeth Bush, Papermill Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Joshua Jay Butchkoski, Treese Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Jacqueline Rose Buterbaugh, Evergreen Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Alexis Renae Caldwell, BS in Management Matthew Lee Campbell, Education

Melanie Jane Carl, Anderson Avenue, BS in Management

Ramon Li Casanova, Colonial Drive, BS in Computer Science

Stephen Arthur Chambers, BS in Safety Sciences

Rebecca A. Chamnik, Elm Street, BS in Accounting

Jennifer Chaney, BA in English

Lauren Elizabeth Chverchko, Valley Road, BS in Interior Design

Chrystom T. Ciganko, Gompers Avenue, BS in Business Technology Support

Emily R. Clawson, Clover Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Shaina Nicole Clayton, Dolores Circle, BA in Psychology

John R. Clements, Zehner Road, BS in Communications Media

Michelle Renee Coleman, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Raymond Aubrey Coppler, Crimson Hawks, BA in History

Jamie Lynn Coy, Zehner Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Brenden J. Cranston, Wayne Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Peter Nicholas Cubeta, Gabriel Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Sarah E. Dahlheimer, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Biology

Dionne Marie DeMarines, Keats Way, BS in Nursing

Vincent Jared DeStefano, BSED in Art Education

Michael Stephen Deemer, Walnut Street, BA in Anthropology

Julie Marie Dellantonio, Sexton Road, BS in Mathematics

Hope Marie Detweiler, BS in Accounting

Jill Ann Deyarmin, Campground Road, BS in Interior Design

Jose D. Diaz-DeJesus, Medlar Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Fatoumata Doumbia, Oakland Avenue, BA in English

Hally L. Dravecky, Home Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Robert Joseph Drew, Rebecca Street, BS in Communications Media

Natasha Jo Dubinsky, Zehner Road, BA in Art

Brittany M. Dudt, Five Points Road, BS in Nutrition

Mikal E. Edwards, Maple Street, BS in Communications Media

Mohammed Tahir Elkhatib, Woodridge Court, BS in Natural Science

James W. Ellermeyer, Dolores Circle, BS in General Studies

Jessica Marie Ellis, Hood School Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Breann Evans, Cresswell Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Emily Anne Farren, Blairton Avenue, BA in Political Science

Chatney Featherson, Lisa Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Katie M. Ferguson, Robin Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Shane Lloyd Ferguson, Robin Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph Alfred Ferranti, Burns Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Ralph J. Ferraro, Locust Street, BS in Management

Megan R. Filler, Degaetano Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Alexandra Maria Floulis, Shyrock Avenue, BS in Interior Design

James Ryonguk Ford, Natural Sciences

Michael R. Frederick, Oak Street, BSED in Art Education

Megan Christine Freeman, Byron Court, BS in Nursing

Lindsay B. Frisbie, Church Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Lacey A. Fulton, Water Street, BS in Communications Media

Kathryn L. Funt, BS in Interior Design

Sarah Dawn Fyock, Rayne Church Road, Health and Human Services

Nicholas Gabriel Gallo, Queen Lane, BSED in Spanish Education

Michael Joseph Garritano, Lucerne Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph Garzone, BA in Criminology

Tyler Ray Gaston, Robin Hill Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Marissa Joy Geesey, Trim Tree Road, Health and Human Services

Joshua Michael Gerwick, Lucerne Road, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Roddy O'Connor Gibbs, BA in Psychology

Nicole Elizabeth Giermanski, Fairview Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Pawel S. Glowiak, Nicola Lane, BS in Finance

Evan John Grabowski, Revere Circle, BSED in Music Education

Kristin A. Green, BSED in Elementary Education

Karen Ann Grey, Treese Avenue, BA in Sociology

Jason Andrew Guiste, BA in Criminology

Anna Marie Hager, School Street, BS in Interior Design

Michelle Lee Hampton, BS in Disability Services

Nia Tamar Harris, Oakland Avenue, BA in Psychology

Heather N. Harvey, Dawn Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Karel Logan Hastings, BA in Philosophy

Chloe Elizabeth Hatcher, Coates Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

David A. Hauge, BSED in Physics Education

Jason William Heaton, BSED in Music Education

Charles Thane Hegland, BA in Criminology

Jonathan Edward Henninger, College Lodge Road, BS in Biochemistry

Michael A. Henry, East Pike Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Carissa Michelle Hines, Nixon Avenue, BS in Biology

Yat M Ho, Byron Court, BS in Finance

Heather Dawn Hollen, Church Street, BS in Communications Media

Kimberly Ann Hollen, Church Street, BA in Criminology

Natalia Ann Holliday, BS in Communications Media

Rachel Arlia Holuta, Hoyt Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Ann Huey, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael L. Huff, Fenton Road., BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

Breanna L. Hutchinson, Home Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lauren Kristina Iseman, BSED in Elementary Education

Emmanuel T. Johnson, Oakland Avenue, BA in Criminology

Kaitlyn K. Johnston, BA in Journalism

Deana Mae Kalcich, Philadelphia Street, BA in English

Zachery David Karcher, Dawn Drive, BSED in Music Education

Parminder Kaur, Lilac Street, BS in Nursing

Thomas Christopher Kerr, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Geography

Nikida Ann King, Crimson Hawks, BS in International Business

Rebekah Sue King, Sexton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Rebecca Ann Kirkland, Water Street, BS in Accounting

Erika Lynn Knox, Faith Road, BS in Communications Media

John Michael Kopczyk, Geesey Road, BS in Mathematics

Sharon M. Kuzma, Oakland Avenue, BS in Nursing

Megan Anne Labant, Franklin Circle, BSED in Mathematics Education 

Katie Elizabeth Lakatosh, Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew Timothy Lannon, BS in Hospitality Management

Lance Scott Lewandowski, Nicola Lane, BS in Marketing

Andrew Lichtenfels, Clover Lane, BA in Psychology

Hwee-Chia Lim, BA in Psychology

Bernard Wayne Lockard, Overlook Drive, BA in Criminology

Marita A. Lockard, Rebecca Street, BS in Nursing

Nicole Lynn Lodge, BS in Disability Services

Jacob Howard Logue, Campbell Lane, BS in Communications Media

Dominic J. Lombardi, BS in Marketing

Kelsey L. Lowman, Warren Road, BA in History

Xinwei Luo, Crimson Hawks

Wesley Paul Lyons, Oak Street, BS in Athletic Training

Nathaniel P. Mack, Dales Road, BSED in Music Education

Matthew Martindale, Water Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Ayanda Martha Masilela, College Lodge Road, BA in Geography

Alexandra Mae Mathe, Warren Road, BS in Nursing

Kevin Joseph Mathe, Chestnut Street, Business

Janelle Lynn McCombie, Washington Street, BS in Nursing

Misty Caitlin McCurdy, BSED in Art Education

William Malachy McMorrow, Burns Avenue, BA in History

Kendra D. McNutt, Cresswell Road, BA in English

Jorge P. Medina, Washington Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Laura A. Mills, BA in English

Veronica K. Milner, Apache Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Marla Ann Miner, Oak Street, BA in History

Nina Marie Montgomery, BS in Child and Family Studies

Michael Benson Moreau, Philadelphia Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Zachary Michael Morrow, Wilson Avenue, BS in Finance

Ben M. Murphy, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam John Nave, BSED in Mathematics Education

Lauralee Ann Neale, Indian Springs Road, BA in Psychology

Alison Diane Nellis, Poplar Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua James Nguyen, Medlar Drive, BA in Criminology

Zachary J. Norwood, Sandro Street, BA in Geography

Eric R. Nystrom, Lazor Street, BA in Geography

Ashley Renee O'Hara, BS in Child and Family Studies

Amber Marie O'Shea, Zehner Road, BA in Psychology

Sarah E O'Sullivan, BSED in Business Education

Maria Ann Olechovski, Robin Hill Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Christy L. Ooten, Hummingbird Drive, BS in Management

Richard J. Owens, BS in Finance

Chelsea E. Palmer, Shady Drive, BA in English

Robert P. Parsons, Sandro Street, BS in Nursing

Kaitlyn Victoria Patrick, Croyland Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Thea Mae Petrigac, Locust Street, BA in Journalism

Lauren Anne Petro, Easy Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Alex Benjamin Pfeffer, Forest Ridge Road, BS in Finance

Melissa Sue Pflanzer, Wayne Avenue, BA in Psychology

Megan C. Phillips, Hamilton Street, BS in Interior Design

Stephanie Elise Phillips, Washington Street, BSED in Music Education

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Phoebus, Oak Street, BSED in Elementary Education

David Joseph Piatek, BS in Communications Media

David Louis Piper, Walnut Street, BA in French for International Trade

Ashley C. Pope, BS in Nursing

Andrea Lynn Poremba, Laurel Street, BS in Computer Science

Eric C. Porter, BS in Safety Sciences

John C. Proch, BS in Child and Family Studies

Valerie D. Quarles, Fulton Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Jason Hrvoje Rados, Briarwood, BA in Economics

Zack Michael Ramey, BSED in Art Education

Amy Lynn Rankin, Concord Street, BSED in Elementary Education

John A. Renaldi, Hancock Circle, BS in Management

Meghan B. Rising, BS in Child and Family Studies

Brianna Ellen Robertson, Tanoma Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Ethan John Robinson, Church Street, Business

Laken A. Rosenberger, Campground Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Dustin Mark Rotosky, , BS in Marketing

Jacob Shane Rougeaux, Diamond Avenue, BA in Geography

Kathleen Marie Ruckdeschel, Coolspring Road, BA in Philosophy

Pamela E. Palmer Ruffner, Water Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kimberly Ann Saltsman, BA in Psychology

Christina N. Samuels, BA in Anthropology

Douglas William Satterfield, Humming Bird Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Benjamin Andrew Saylor, Locust Street, BSED in Music Education

Elsa Amelia Schmeyer, Byron Court, BA in Theater

Alexandra L. Schneider, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jillian Lee Schneider, Warren Road, BS in Communications Media

Joy Kathleen Schrecongost, Easy Street, BS in Marketing

Cody Jay Schry, Evergreen Drive, BS in International Business

Jason A. Schultz, Oak Street, BSED in Music Education

Danielle Marie Scott, Getty Avenue, BA in Sociology

Jason Michael Shaner, Zehner Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Kenneth Michael Shankle, Greendale Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

Susie Ann Sheiness, Hoffman Road, BA in Criminology

Elyse Shirley, Rural Gardens Court, BA in English

Scott Daniel Shirley, Country Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Rebecca Ann Shock, Olive Street, BA in Art

Alyssa M. Shubra, Aaron Lane, BS in Accounting

Emily L. Shubra, Aaron Lane, BS in Accounting

Margaret G. Simpson, Edgewood Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Steven James Singer, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

James Alfred Justin Smead, Forest Ridge Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Kayla Lorraine Speedy, Jackson Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Tisha Lynn St Cyr, BA in Economics

Julie Anna Stachurski, BS in Mathematics

Stephen Alan Staniscia, Robin Street, BA in Criminology

Amber J. Stenman, Plum Street, BA in Sociology

Michael John Stewart, Grant Street, BA in Criminology

Leslie R. Stine, Crimson Hawks, BS in Nutrition

Alaina Deanne Stipcak, Country Lane, BS in Nursing

Anthony J. Stipcak, Country Lane, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Shane T. Stitt, Coates Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brandon Thomas Strittmatter, Business

Hannah R. Stultz, Locust Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jason Brandon Sullivan, Locust Lane, BA in Political Science

Renee Catherine Swartz, Stannard Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Anne Switalski, Lisa Drive, BS in Nutrition

Boris Yann Cedric Ab Tanny, Malibu Drive, BA in Economics

Mehdia Tariq, Vista Drive, BA in Journalism

Jeneanne G. Taylor, Whittier Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Jay Franklin Thayer, School Street, BS in Computer Science

Justin Eugene Thomas, Gorman Avenue, BS in Biology

Catherine Rose Tidwell, BS in Biology

Josephine Siena Tidwell, BA in Biology

Jessica Sue Toy, Copper Beech Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Habasse Traore, Malibu Drive, BA in Computer Science

Emily Christine Trenney, Locust Lane, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Renee B. Trout, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Monica Gene Turner, Crimson Hawks, BS in Nursing

Seth J. Tyger, Clark Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Ian Joseph Uher, Oak Street, BS in Business Technology Support

Marissa L. Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, BS in Physics

Rachel Marie Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, BS in Physics

Thomas John Valazak, Coates Lane, BS in Business Technology Support

Elise S. Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Molly Marie Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, BS in Nursing

Monique L. Veney, Fairview Avenue, BA in Criminology

Nicholas John Volpe, Maple Street, BA in Art

Wentao Wang, BS in Communications Media

Ian T. Ward, Madison Circle, BS in Finance

Briana Lynette Weatherspoon, Fairview Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Travis Michael Wendel, Warren Road, BA in Criminology

Tricia M. Whitesel, Maple Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

Adlina Seira Wibowo, Shady Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Stephanie Ann Williams, Walnut Street, BS in Natural Science

Caitlin M. Williamson, BS in Biochemistry

Megan Marie Wilson, Hickory Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew James Wiltrout, Grant Street, BS in Communications Media

Kevin Ray Winters, Winterfield Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Nathan S. Winters, Winterfield Road, BA in English

Tabitha Ann Yagle, Sunset Drive, BS in Finance

Tyler Martin Yakicic, Water Street, BA in Art

Stephanie Anne Yarup, Water Street, BA in Psychology

Michelle LeAnn Yett, Ann Circle, BS in Nutrition

Lauren Grace Young, Black Walnut Road, BS in Marketing

Kendi Rae Zacherl, Ben Franklin Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Eva Montanez Zemp, Valley Road, BA in English

Colin Patrick Zinda, Philadelphia Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

Kent

Levi B. Fisher, BA in Criminology

Paula Renae Stewart, Mill Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Lucernemines

Brett Mathew Bowland, BA in English

Mary Lynne Kuehn, BA in International Studies

Marion Center

Amanda Kaye Dunlop, Pollock Road, Health and Human Services

Amber Catherine Fishel, Lowman Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Elizabeth Ashley Kundla, Hartman Road, BA in Journalism

Melissa J. Loughry, Pollock Road, BS in Nursing

Lindsey Marie Miller, Deerfield Drive, BS in Accounting

William Harrison Miller, Dixonville Road, Natural Sciences

James Paul Zewe, BS in Biochemistry

McIntyre

Jonathan Paul Troup, McIntyre Road, BS in Natural Science

Penn Run

Jordan Lee Alsop, Sportsman Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brent J. Cameron, Chestnut Ridge Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Allison Marie Cowles, Manor Road, BSED in Chemistry Education

Cortney R. Cramer, Cramer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kathy Lea Cramer, Cramer Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Terry J. Cramer, Cramer Road, BA in Criminology

Joshua Michael DePetro, Sportsman Road, BA in Psychology

Kayla L. Jusko, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Megan R. Marshall, BSED in English Education

Deborah Lorraine Overdorff, North Harmony Road, BA in Psychology

Veronica Joyce Rowley, BSED in French Education

Jeanette Alison Shaffer, Chestnut Ridge Road, BS in Management

Justine Marie Smuro, Country Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Randall Conner Strong, BA in Psychology

Megan A. Syster, Simons Rock Road, BS in Accounting

Keith Richard Troxell, Simons Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

Erica Lynn Yatsko, North Harmony Road, BA in Art

Marissa D. Zimmerman, BS in Marketing

Plumville

Diana Lyne Bellman, Main Street, BA in Sociology

Samantha Jourdan Mallik, BS in Nutrition

Tracey L. Rummel, BSED in English Education

Robinson

Sara L. Krause, Climax Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Rochester Mills

Chelsey Ann Baun, Richmond Road, BA in Psychology

Christy Ann Baun, Richmond Road, BS in Nursing

Travis Eincle Himes, Parson Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Trista N. Schreckengost, Leasure Run Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Rossiter

Ashley Nicole Hill, Pollock Road, BS in Biology

Heidi Marie Huey, Fleeger Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Lou London, AA in Business

Andrew Gene Love, Setree Drive, Health and Human Services

Zane Henry Zinzella, Buffalo Lodge Road, BA in Criminology

Saltsburg

Marie Elizabeth Dilascio, BS in Nursing

Sara Lynn Dilascio, BS in Nursing

Kelly Marie Keibler, Tunnelton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Keith William Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, BS in Communications Media

Kevin Paul Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, BS in Communications Media

Santo Lane Laquatra, Deer Road, Health and Human Services

Stephen Patrick Manofsky, Lucky Lane, BS in International Business

Matthew D. Ogrodnik, Beaver Drive, BS in Accounting

Katie Mae Provias, Street, BS in Accounting

Stephen Douglas Ross, Natural Sciences

Holly M. Shirley, Washington Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Ashley Nicole Testa, Dogwood Drive, BSED in English Education

Corey M. Trybus, Heinberger Road, BS in Communications Media

Shelocta

Bethany Nicole Aikins, Sheasley Hill Road, Natural Sciences

David Aaron Ankney, Shelocta Road, BS in Natural Science

Michael Casimir Drew, John George Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Jeniece Kaye Duchon, BSED in Art Education

Nathan L. Huselton, Old Elderton Hill Road, BS in Accounting

Stephen F. Luciano, North Ridge Road, BS in Biology

Aaron William Marshall, Sportsman Club Road, BSED in English Education

Jared Drew McCullough, Millen Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Eric L. Pinkerton, Parkwood Road, BS in Communications Media

Susannah Grace Rosenberger, Craig Road, BSED in Physics Education

Nicholas A. Shimmel, Laurel Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Stephanie Marie Shimmel, Laurel Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Amanda Joy Shock, Millen Road, BS in Nursing

Justin J. Staron, Union Flat Road, BS in Biology

Ansley Brianne Uhron, South Lytle Road, BA in Journalism

Corey M. Vasbinder, Milby Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Smicksburg

Dane S. Alabran, North Elkin Road, BS in Mathematics

Nikki L. Coon, West Creek Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Erin Melissa Lockhart, BS in Human Resource Management

Gina Danielle Orcutt, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Season Ann Petrovich, Hemlock Acres Road, BS in Nutrition

Kyla A. Stiteler, Chestnut Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Julia Ann Troup, BS in Natural Science

Matthew Ryan Yeomans, Wells Road, BSED in Art Education

Jefferson

Big Run

Chad Davis, Church Street, BA in Criminology

Matthew Thomas Smailer, Pennsylvania Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brockway

Brittany Antonuccio, Harris Street, Health and Human Services

Christine Rebecca Douglass, Egypt Road, BFA in Music Performance

Nicholas Joseph Mancuso, Main Street, BA in Psychology

Brookville

Sarah A. Angiolelli, BA in Sociology

Stephanie Lynn Beatty, Taylor Street, BSED in Music Education

Caitlin Jo Cook, Franklin Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara Elizabeth Durante, BS in Nursing

Dara Kamran Ehtesham, Sayer Street, BA in Religious Studies

Haley Marlane Mackenzie, Stone Road, Education

Amy Lynn McManigle, Euclid Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Brittany Jean Shaffer, Plotner Road, BS in Finance

Jennifer Jane Shaffer, Jim Town Road, BSED in English Education

Hayley Marissa Simpson, Rick Simpson Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Mark Edward Wolfe, Wolfe Drive, BA in Psychology

Corsica

Natasha Nicole Cochran, BSED in Elementary Education

Melissa Marie Simpson, West Stub's Road, BSED in Business Education

Falls Creek

Lesa R. Brosky, Fuller Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Jessica Marie Brown, BA in Art Lacey Suzanne Meholick, BA in Sociology

Shauna Renee Tudor, Kyle Run Road, BSED in Music Education

Punxsutawney

Michele M. Armstrong, Orchard Avenue, Health and Human Services

Kaci Joann Baun, Dutch Lane, Education

Kasandra J. Blose, Lightning Rod Hollow Road, BSED in Music Education

Jade Mykel Brocious, Shenosky Road, Business

Kathryn Marie Brown, Woodland Avenue, BSED in English Education

Kaylah M. Burke, Blocks Road, BA in Psychology

David James Burkett, Graffius Avenue, Natural Sciences

Ashley Lee Campagnola, BS in Natural Science

Paul Joseph Carrier, Yates Road, Fine Arts

Benjamin Alex Childs, Charles Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Michael Marcus Cook, Stake Drive, BA in Criminology

Chanta Renee Craft, Rockland Avenue, BA in Criminology

Lauren Mae Dale, Graffius Avenue, BS in Nursing

Emily Lorraine Dunkel, Willow Road, BS in Marketing

Austin Furman, Pleasant Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Eric Charles Gross, Apple Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Mitchel Paul Janocha, Robinson Street, BS in Accounting

Kaylynn Keeley, Horatio Street, Education

Andrew T. Kerr, Greenwood Avenue, BS in Chemistry

Jory James Kirkpatrick, BA in Anthropology

Michael Joseph Kostok, Norman Smith Road, BS in Nursing

Kayla Lynee Kunselman, BS in Nutrition

Philip P. Limerick, Witherow Street, BA in Spanish

Anne L Lyons, Stoops Road, BSED in Art Education

Eli Rodney McDivitt, McDivitt Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Cody William Meenan, Bair Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melinda Sue Monyak, Highway Barn Road., BS in Nutrition

Tia Marie Neal, Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Ellen Kay Neyman, BS in Accounting

Joseph Pascuzzo, Beyer Avenue, BA in Criminology

Lynn Marie Peachey, Lincoln Way, BS in Nursing

Tanya M. Pearce, Highland Park Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jesse D. Pearsall, West Liberty Street, BS in Nursing

Cheyenne D. Reed, North Enterline Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Bradley Thomas Renwick, Humanities and Social Sciences

Stephanie Ruth, Pine Run Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Michele Lynn Seger, Juneau Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Amanda Ann Setree, Harmony Road, BSED in French Education

Jennifer L. Smith, Graffius Avenue, BSED in English Education

Ramon A. Test, West Mahoning Street, BA in Sociology

Courtney A. Thompson, North Enterline Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam John Vassallo, West Mahoning Street, BS in Management

Lyle Joseph Wachob, BA in History

Ashley Lynn White, Juneau Road, BA in Psychology

Nicole Lea Williams, Marion Avenue, BFA in Music Performance

Reynoldsville

Tiffany D. Bartlett, Brown Street, BA in Psychology

Shane Brandon Craker, Jackson Street, BSED in Music Education

Kacie Chantalle Emery, Point View Road, AA in Business

Sara Rachelle Kirkpatrick, BSED in English Education

Danielle Morgan Rode, Wayne Road, BSED in Art Education

Jacey Marie Royer, Yellow Brick Road, BSED in Biology Education

Miranda K. Shoemaker, North Park Street, BA in Geography

Kimberly Renee Siverling, Grant Street, BA in Journalism

Jodi Lynn Speck, Pardus Road, BS in Interior Design

Sigel

Abbey Jane Smith, BS in Nursing

Sykesville

Thomas Everett Nichols, Paradise Road, BS in Athletic Training

Juniata

Mifflintown

Earl Michael Hockenberry, BS in Biology

Lackawanna

Clarks Summit

William John Krenitsky, Fox Run Circle, BSED in Elementary Education

Dalton

Elizabeth Ann Neuhausel, Locust Lane, BS in Communications Media

Dunmore

Shannon Marie Garvey, Prospect Street, BS in Nutrition

Rebecca Susan Ort, West Elm Street, BA in Psychology

Greenfield Township

Stephanie Lynn Racht, Highpoint Street, BA in Criminology

Jessup

James Richard Alunni, River Street, BA in Psychology

Olyphant

Marissa Lynn Malaski, Sturges Road, BSED in Music Education

Kelsey Joan McCabe, Ontario Street, BS in Nursing

Scranton

Samuel K. Failing, Myrtle Street, BA in Philosophy

Megan Hales, Williamsburg Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Rebecca Eileen Reed, Amherst Park, BS in Nutrition

Simpson

Amanda Cook, Prospect Street, BA in Criminology

Lancaster

Conestoga

Megan Nicole LeFevre, Theresa Drive, BS in Nursing

Morgan E. Martelle, Ivy Court, BA in History

Denver

Tyler Lorditch, Holly Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Amanda Lynn Tanner, Creamery Road, BS in Interior Design

East Petersburg

Heather Ann Baker, Vaughn Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Lindsey Nicole Kissinger, Vaughn Road, BS in Biology

Elizabethtown

Zachary Scott Beckey, Deodate Road, BSED in Biology Education

Spencer Davis Crane, Poplar Lane, BS in Finance

Rosalee Michelle Frederick, Kenbridge Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew Scott Killian, Turnpike Road, BS in Computer Science

Corinna J. Mazzitti, Blue Ribbon Drive, BSED in English Education

Weston Tillman Parrett, Brookview Circle, BSED in Music Education

Andrew James Payne, West Hummelstown Street, BFA in Music Performance

Nicholas John Reginella, Ridge Road, BSED in Music Education

Kristen Ashley Savoie, Freys Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Kaitlin Marie Seitz, East Willow Street, BS in Interior Design

Ephrata

Dana Leigh Neff, East Mohler Church Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Katie Marie Sushinski, Heritage Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Kirkwood

Elizabeth Ann Proffitt, Schoolhouse Road, BA in English

Lancaster

Eric Jason Appelbaum, Stumpf Hill Drive, BS in International Business

Andre Jerome DuBose, Baldwin Drive, BSED in Music Education

Jamison L. Ferris, Nectar Terrace, BA in Criminology

Yasmin S. Griffin, BS in Nutrition

Alicia Nicole Haines, Newswanger Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Joshua M. Hughes, Pennwick Road, BS in Management

Dwana Latrice Johnson, Hilton Drive, BS in Nursing

Matthew William Jones, Copley Drive, BA in Political Science

Alyssa Crowe Lunz, Buch Avenue, BA in English

Khoan S, Ly, White Chapel Road, BA in Psychology

Matthew Adam Madonna, Hollywood Drive, BA in Art

Caitlyn Ann Martin, Corry Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Lyndsey Paige Martorana, Spring Valley Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Christian Nolan Minich, Fleetwood Drive, BA in English

Lauren E. Montague, Hornig Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Albert Minh Ngo, Crooked Oak Drive, BS in Computer Science

Ellen Ochs-Gregory, Leaman Road, BA in Sociology

Adrienne Lynn Radesky, Abbas Avenue, BS in Management

Kelly Lauren Reese, Brookfield Road, BS in Interior Design

Marlene Rivera, East Liberty Street, BSED in English Education

Thomas William Trautman, Stable Drive, BS in Biology

Steven Matthow Trudel, Manor Boulevard, BA in Religious Studies

George Vladimir Vestemean, Garnet Avenue, BA in History

Elissa Marie Walton, Davis Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Lititz

Hanna Lyn Baxter, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Chad E. Buckwalter, South Cedar Street, BS in International Business

Lauren Ashley Eppig, Brookwood Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Andrew Michael Gross, Orchard Road, BSED in Music Education

Ashley Rose Metzger, Knollwood Drive, BA in History

Jacqueline Elizabeth Preston, Canterbury Court, BSED in Deaf Education

Hillary Jules Thomas, Magnolia Drive, BS in Marketing

Emily Elizabeth Wood, Field Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Manheim

Alora Denay Canty, Elizabethtown Road, BA in Political Science

Emily Jean Cowhey, South Main Street, BA in Psychology

Jenna Allyse Proffitt, North Laurel Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Millersville

Acacia Lea Shedenhelm, Kready Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Mount Joy

Andrew James Flattery, North Barbara Street, BA in Criminology

Matthew Daniel Frampton, Lefever Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mountville

Katharine Marie Schriefer, Spring Run, BS in Communications Media

Narvon

Amanda Lynn Helm, Glen Oaks Drive, Health and Human Services

New Holland

Ashley Raven Marshall, Daisy Drive, BA in Criminology

Megan Elizabeth Riehl, Hillcrest Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Quarryville

Jessica E. Carson, Skyview Drive, BA in Sociology

Matthew Erik Croyle, Meadow Lane, BSED in Music Education

Danielle Louise Fisher, North Tanglewood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Reinholds

Ashlee Mae Long, Mohns Hill Road, BS in Biology

Haley Ramya McComb, Red Fox Court, BSED in English Education

Stevens

Steven R. Fassnacht, West Girl Scout Road, BSED in Music Education

Strasburg

Angela K. Sollenberger, South Jackson Street, BFA in Music Performance

Lawrence

Bessemer

Josie M Grimes, West Beechwood Road, BA in Journalism

Edinburg

Lyndsay K. Book, Log House Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Steven Craig May, Leslie Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Ellwood City

Chelsey Lynn Anderson, Butler Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Joseph Ryan Bartolomeo, Second Street, BS in Accounting

Amanda Lynn Carney, Townwood Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Frank O. Duncan, Woodside Avenue, BA in Criminology

Michael Anthony Fidell, Woodside Avenue, BS in Biochemistry

Marla Joelle Flecher, Locust Terrace, BS in Management Information Systems

Matt Robert Jennings, Mercer Road, BA in Computer Science

Enon Valley

Courtney Diane Vela, Cherry Hill Road, BSED in Art Education

New Castle

Michael William Boston, Mitchell Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Sean M. Bracken, East Winter Avenue, BA in Journalism

Emily Anne Donnelly, Lynn Street, BA in Criminology

Kelsey Maureen Garmon, East Clen Moore Boulevard, BS in Nutrition

Monica Joelle Hanna, Boroline Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kerri Lynn Hutchison, West Moffatt Road, BS in Nursing

Brian Thomas Jackson, Hidden Brooke Court, BA in Criminology

Robert John Kalafut, Hearthstone Drive, BA in Criminology

Courtney Lorene LeViere, Mount Hope Road, BS in Nutrition

Jeremy Joseph Young, Princeton Road, BA in Criminology

New Wilmington

Jeremy R. Herron, Cowden Road, BA in Criminology

Wampum

Jesse David D'Amico, Wilson Drive, BSED in Business Education

Ashley Marie Majors, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology

Lebanon

Annville

Emily Joy Robinson, Horseshoe Drive, BA in Music

Derek Ryan Scheer, North Railroad Street, BA in Criminology

Kristen Marie Schott, East Cedar Street, BA in Theater

Campbelltown

Daniel J. Prifer, North Palmyra Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Fredericksburg

Tyler Scot Boyer, Airport Road, BS in Computer Science

Jonathan Glen Hehnly, Mount Zion Road, BA in Criminology

Aron James Wahkinney, Weaver Lane, BS in Communications Media

Lebanon

Trisha Lynn Brubaker, Freeport Road, BS in Communications Media

Erica Nicole Croce, BS in Marketing

Kathryn Mary Greeninger, BA in Anthropology

Laura Eileen Haggard, Weymouth Drive, BS in Nutrition

Kaitlin Joyce Halsell, Pine Lane, BA in English

Adam Daniel Hartzell, Eastfield Drive, BA in Criminology

Kaela Marie Hogue, Church Street, BSED in Business Education

Emily T. Krause, BA in English

Sheila Teresa MacLean, Southfield Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Phillip Anthony Pasquariello

Heather Lynn Rine, BA in Criminology

Mikhail Gabreil Rolon, Beechwood Avenue, Business

Melissa Lynn Sattazahn, Poplar Street, Business

Myerstown

Laura Ann Kale, Stracks Dam Road, BA in Journalism

Newmanstown

Helen Martha Pennypacker, Barry Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Palmyra

Erin Lynn Bratton, North Thistledown Drive, BS in Interior Design

Caroline Jeanne Lehman, Brunswick Lane, BSED in English Education

Jessica Mae Richards, Clover Lane, BSED in Biology Education

Cassandra Lynn Shutt, Wexford Road, BA in Psychology

Zachary Lee Warlow, Cambridge Court, BA in Criminology

Richland

Janell Marie Layser, BS in Hospitality Management

Lehigh

Allentown

Alexander James Boyce, Tupelo Road, BA in Psychology

Allison Beth Flynn, Daniel Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jillian Lee Hutton, Tulip Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

Jonalyn Kasander, Flexer Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

Justin Robert Kistler, Farm Drive, BA in Psychology

Lorainne Nicole Memary, North Kiowa Street, BS in Finance

Jason Mohring, Wenner Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sharon Morel, West Pine Street, BA in Political Science

Matthew D. Rapelje, West Pennsylvania Street, BS in Accounting

Benjamin Robert Rento, Edward Avenue, BS in International Business

Shaun Michael Royer, Edgewood Ridge Court, BS in Finance

Corine Kathleen Stelzman, Short Hill Lane, BS in Communications Media

Bethany L. Weidman, Barn Swallow Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Adam James Young, Palomino Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Center Valley

Jennifer Ann DeAngelis, Fieldstone Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Brynne Marie Hamm, West Hopewell Road, BS in Communications Media

Coopersburg

Jennifer Katherine Krastin, Hamilton Drive, BS in International Business

Stanley Thomas Saeger, Chestnut Hill Road, BA in Religious Studies

Coplay

Emily Therese Pany, Maple Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Emmaus

Peter G. Bartges, German Road, BS in Natural Science

Stephen Christensen, BS in Biochemistry

Anne Elizabeth Dewalt, Chestnut Hill Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Alyssa Nichole Funk, Lawrence Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Hannah E. Johnston, Little Lehigh Drive, BSED in Art Education

Sarah Quinn McGovern, BS in Fashion Merchandising

John Bernard Pavlacka, East Harrison Street, Health and Human Services

Fogelsville

Nicole A. Moyer, BSED in Deaf Education

Laurys Station

Justin Midgley, Devonshire Court, BS in Accounting

Macungie

Ian L Duckworth, Sauterne Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Tracy Jane Landis, Juniper Road, BS in Interior Design

Kristen Karen Schupp, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Elizabeth Marie Storck, Chardonnay Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

New Tripoli

Elizabeth J. Deck, Flint Hill Road, BA in Sociology

Scott James Fetterman, Camp Meeting Road, BS in Communications Media

Schnecksville

Beth Lindsey Anderson, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Lynn DeLong, BS in Nutrition

Elizabeth J. Todd, Foxcroft Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Slatington

Amber Marie Grace, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Wescosville

James Ash Naunas, Cornerstone Road, BS in Finance

Whitehall

Gina Marie Basile, Pennsylvania Street, BS in Nutrition

Brian Krall, Grandview Drive, BA in Music

Jacquelyn Diana Trump, Bridge Street, BA in English

Zionsville

Natalie Victoria Cipolle, Sigmund Road, Health and Human Services

Alyssa Nicole Huber, Oak Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education  

Luzerne

Avoca

Danielle McAndrew, William Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Bear Creek Township

Megan Elizabeth Thompson, Bear Creek Boulevard, Education

Conyngham

Samantha Regina Schugardt, Main Street, BA in Theater

Dallas

Amanda J. Crane, Meeker Outlet Road, BSED in Music Education

Drums

Erika Lynn Hess, West Butler Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Edwardsville

David Wright, Green Street, BFA in Music Performance

Forty Fort

Brittany Ann Koptcho, Welles Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Hanover Township

Lyndsay Nicole Shook, River Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Harveys Lake

Julia Rae Covert, Loyalville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Hazleton

Amber Elizabeth Gach, BS in Athletic Training

Hunlock Creek

Susan Jean George, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Larksville

China C. Dickson, Buttonwood Lane, BS in Nutrition

Nanticoke Alyssa L. Degosky, South Hanover Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Angela Carina Hart, West Grand Street, BA in Criminology

Joseph Gregory Hart, River Street, Business

Charles Michael Voyton, South Market Street, BS in Biochemistry

Shavertown

Matthew Vincent Lanyon, East Center Street, BA in Criminology

Kristin Kahlie Maria, North Legend Road, BSED in Spanish Education

Swoyersville

Brooke Gibson Coslett, Bond Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Adam Joseph Holschuh, Townsend Avenue, BS in Physics

Wapwallopen

Melanie Rose Laird, Mulholland Drive, BS in Nutrition

West Hazleton

Megan G. McFarling, North Broad Street, BS in Finance

West Pittston

Karyn M. Goldsworthy, Montgomery Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Erin Marie Rogan, York Avenue, BSED in English Education

West Wyoming

Elizabeth Baltusavich, Tripp Street, BS in Biochemistry

Wilkes Barre

Deanna Marie Belsky, Courtright Street, BS in Biochemistry

Caitlyn M. Chapasko, Oliver Street, BS in Interior Design

Erin L. Koolman, Miner Street, BSED in Music Education

Lycoming

Cogan Station

Amy Patricia Owens, Airline Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Hughesville

Ellen Marie Steimling, Logan Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Jersey Shore

Holly Kay DeMarco, Wurster Road, BS in Nutrition

Lindsay Ann Mertes, Walnut Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Linden

Nicholas Andrew Aunkst, Meadowood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Montgomery

Kelsey Ann Murphy, Montgomery Street, BS in Management

Montoursville

Rachel Elizabeth Camp, Cemetery Road, Business

Amanda Mae Cropper, Timberwolf Path, BA in Art

Nicholas Edward Lenio, Biddle Road, BSED in Music Education

Brett Michael Levy, Stopper Drive, BS in Management

Alyssa Diane Mitchell, Tallman Hollow Road, BA in Art

Muncy

Amiann Ocie Vandine, Ridge Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Trout Run

Lucas Elmer Gies, Pleasant Stream Road, BA in Spanish

Krystle Michelle Gregory, BS in Natural Science

Jay Vincent Harter, Bakers Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Williamsport

Nicholas M. Berninger, Rural Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Lindsay Marie Gush, BS in International Business

Matthew Brian Jandrisavitz, Queen Street, BA in Criminology

Matthew Ryan Kutz, Sholder Road, BA in Computer Science

Christopher Robert Leidhecker, BSED in Music Education

Jeremy D. Leidhecker, BSED in Music Education

Sultan Aquil Nafis Magruder, BA in Psychology

Ian A. Nelms, Watson Street, BA in Criminology

Sara E. Tripoli, Pearson Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Ashley Marie Williams, Daughertys Run Road, BSED in Music Education

Bianca Danielle Williams, Federal Avenue, BA in Criminology

Asja Marie Young, Sholder Avenue, BSED in English Education

McKean

Bradford

Stuart John Morris, BS in Management

Destiny Lafaye Palmer, East Main Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Mindy Lynn Stormer, Foster Hollow, BSED in Elementary Education

Kane

Justin David Silvis, Tionesta  Avenue, BA in Political Science

Mary C. Sirianni, Bayard Street, BA in Journalism

Vanessa Lynn Smith, South Settlement Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Tessa Jayne Thompson, BS in Management

Luke Martin Wahlberg, Holman Street, BA in Psychology

Lewis Run

Michael Thomas Decasper, Ranch Road, BSED in Biology Education

Port Allegany

Amanda L. Beck, Parklane Drive, BA in Sociology

Smethport

Kristine Noel Ball, BS in Nursing

Amanda Jo Thielges, BA in Criminology

Abigayle Louise Weaver, BSED in Music Education

Turtlepoint

Geoffrey Donald Chappell, BA in Art

Mercer

Clark

Heather Ann Bougher, Parkview Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Fredonia

Heather Michelle Kendall, Baker Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

Greenville

Kurt Morningstar, Clinton Street, BS in Communications Media

Michelle L. Palm, Woods Road, BS in Interior Design

Grove City

Casey Rebecca Leigh, Nutt Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Justin Matthew McNamara, East Main Street, BA in Sociology

Ryan Patrick McNamara, East Main Street, BS in Communications Media

Brian Paul Simich, Spring Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Kaitlin Grace Torok, East Pine Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Hadley

Carly Bee McConnell, Pine Hollow Drive, BS in Natural Science

Hermitage

Nicole Bellich, Tiffany Lane, BS in Interior Design

David Biblis, Fran Lane, BS in Communications Media

Jonathan A. Biddle, Butterfly Lane, BS in Computer Science

Rebecca L. Braymer, BSED in Mathematics Education

Heather Lynn Campbell, Lori Lane, BS in Nursing

Jonathan Allen Diegan, Robertson Road, BA in Physics

Andrea P. Flower, South Oakdale Avenue, BA in Sociology

Amy Lynn Heben, Longview Road, BS in Disability Services

Daniel Mark Kelly, Maple Drive, BS in International Business

Erin E. Mentrek, Ridgewood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Kari Mae Runyan, Valley View Road, BSED in English Education

Nickolaus Andrew Smigel, Romar Drive, BA in Criminology

Jamestown

Ashley Lynn Gross, East Lake Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Sharon

Brian James Bornes, Carley Avenue, BA in Journalism

Zachary B. Kepple, Euclid Avenue, BS in Accounting

Bradley Michael Kiester, BA in Criminology

Matthew Sean Patton, BS in Marketing

Zachary Lawrence Revale, Service Avenue, Fine Arts

Jesse H. Riffle, Ellsworth Street, BA in Criminology

Lucas P. Smith, Elm Avenue, BA in Criminology

April Lynn Snyderwine, Wilson Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Sharpsville

Leah Lynn Angott, North Neshannock Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Jessica Ann Mittal, Valley View Road, BS in Nutrition

Zachary James Neil, BS in Finance

Steven Michael Perna, Tamarack Drive, BSED in Art Education

Patrick Thomas Pryts, West Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Casey William Ryan, South Walnut Street, BA in International Studies

Nicole M. Voyda, Hazen Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Transfer

Nicholle Renee Dunn, Rutledge Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

West Middlesex

Richard Tyler Hosfelt, Clubhouse Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Lauren Alexsis Palmer, Mitchell Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Wheatland

Jessica Lynn Varcholik, BS in Interior Design

Mifflin

Lewistown

Patricia Marie Gehrett, Winding Way, BSED in Elementary Education

Lauren Michelle Hackenberry, Cold Spring Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Mia Janelle Hooper, Highland Avenue, BA in Economics

Acacia Dawn Mauery, Donary Circle, BA in Art

Mc Clure

Erin Marie Confer, Underhill Road, BSED in English Education

Tanya Jo Grenoble, Steeley Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kayla Ann Lash, Back Maitland Road, BS in Nursing

Milroy

Jessica Leigh George, Health and Human Services

Shannon Danielle George, BA in Journalism

Newton Hamilton

Tabitha Joy Barrick, BS in Accounting

Reedsville

Cindy L .Brown, Brittney Lane, BA in Political Science

Monroe

Bartonsville

Emily Lauren Mross, BA in Journalism

Kayla Michelle Taylor, Jupiter Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Canadensis

Ashley Marie McCoy, BS in Human Resource Management

Cresco

Jennifer C. Babaz, BS in Hospitality Management

Eric Richard Franzo, Ruth Drive, BA in Anthropology

Nicole Doris Scrudato, White Oak Road, BA in Journalism

East Stroudsburg

Ashley M. Ertel, Short Hill Road, BA in Sociology

Kunkletown

Angela Christine Frantz, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Kathryn Frantz, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Mount Pocono

Katelyn E. Myers, Sterling Road, BA in History

Pocono Summit

Travis Ryan Strunk, BS in Marketing

Saylorsburg

Amber Ann Bittiger, BSED in English Education

Deanna Constance Meek, Highpoint, BA in Anthropology

Shawnee On Delaware

Katelyn Ann Rockenbach, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Stroudsburg

Alison Tiedemann Barnak, Lessig Lane, BS in Interior Design

Montgomery

Ambler

Jeffrey T. Adams, Davis Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Jessica Lauren James, Stongs Lane, BS in Nursing

Ardmore

Carolyn Ann Hunt, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Audubon

Stephanie Nicole Gryga, Regency Drive, BA in Psychology

David Tyler Sgrignoli, Redtail Road, BA in Journalism

Blue Bell

Suzanne Michelle Gray, Township Line Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Cheltenham

Catherine Patricia McCann, Boyer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Collegeville

Idamarie Desiree Arici, Vincent Drive, BA in Journalism

Elizabeth Anne Marosky, Mockingbird Lane, BA in English

Jaime Alexandra Weckesser, Richard Way, BS in Athletic Training

Colmar

Ashley Elizabeth Mandes, East Walnut Street, BA in Criminology

Dresher

Genevieve Adele Arnone, Kirks Lane, BA in Art

East Greenville

Meaghan G. Kuhns, Washington Street, BS in Natural Science

Elkins Park

Rasheeda Villette Rivers, Health and Human Services

Gilbertsville

Colleen McTague, Romig Road, BS in International Business

Glenside

Andrew J. Dougherty, Edge Hill Road, BA in Journalism

John Alexander McMurray, Maple Avenue, BA in International Studies

Alexandria Nocella, Brookdale Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Melanie Ann Panasiuk, Maple Avenue, BA in Sociology

Apris Marjorie Walker, Fortune Road, BS in Communications Media

Harleysville

Erin Lynn Holloway, Pioneer Circle, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Stephanie Michelle Mallis, Hackney Way, BSED in Elementary Education

Ronald Phillips, Stormfield Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Hatboro

Brian Joseph Fitzgerald, Butternut Drive, BS in Management

Cassandra A. Zygmont, BS in Hospitality Management

Hatfield

Brittany Rose Allman, South Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melissa Jean Kornock, Needham Circle, BSED in Health and Physical Education

James Colin Ward, Valley Woods Road, BA in Criminology

Horsham

Jessica Marie Radcliff, Cedar Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Gregory James Walter, Victoria Lane, Natural Sciences

King of Prussia

Stephanie Noelle Bianco, Suellen Drive, Health and Human Services

Andrew Joseph Garro, General Muhlenberg Road, BA in Criminology

Jessica Ireland Theil, Sweetbriar Circle, BS in Biology

Lansdale

Megan Stephanie Alexander, Misty Meadow Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Patrick Katch, Claremont Drive, Business

Kevin M. Lodge, Militia Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Sara Elizabeth Murray, Lombardy Drive, Health and Human Services

Stephanie Rae Schwartz, Brookwood Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Patrick G. Sorensen, Sumneytown Pike, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Jennifer Marissa Zanoni, Chaucer Court, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Limerick

Bernadette Elaine Etzler, Briar Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

Lower Gwynedd

Shawn Houston Haines, Hoover Road, BS in International Business

Maple Glen

Jessica Leigh Kendra, Bell Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Narberth

Eva Ann Zeller, Woodside Avenue, BS in Accounting

Norristown

Armando Espinosa, West Lafayette Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Keith V. Jones, West Airy Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jamie Nicole Palmerio, Taft Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristin Patricia Steger, Generals Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jesse Rae Thomas, North Trooper Road, BS in Communications Media

North Wales

Jeremy Joseph Beck, Hopkins Court, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Danielle Rose Eppinger, Stump Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brittany M. Johns, Weston Court, BS in Finance

Pennsburg

Carlie Ann Bearn, Bowers Mill Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Samantha Jo Devine, Otts Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Plymouth Meeting

Ian George Barnett, Princeton Road, BS in Marketing

Pottstown

William J. Apfl, BS in Hospitality Management

Kellie Lauren Caldwell, Rivendell Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew Christopher Daly, Maple Leaf Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

Jason R. Ewing, BA in Computer Science Nwaeze Onyemaobim, Juniper Street, BS in Management

Roslyn

Paul Raymond Monte, Edgewood Avenue, BS in Management

Sanatoga

Alexandria Emily Slinkard, Village Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Souderton

Laura Renee Mazzenga, Bridle View Way, BA in Journalism

Natalie Gayle Raneri, Heatherfield Drive, BA in Anthropology

Laura Christine Roberts, Wynnefield Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Telford

Gena Beth Gentile, East Summit Avenue, BS in International Business

Sarah M. Groff, State Road, BS in Disability Services

Caitlyn Aileen Rosenberger, Ridge Road, BSED in English Education

Robert Alan Stanley, Madison Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Trappe

Stephen Anthony Battaglia, Meadowview Drive, BS in International Business

Willow Grove

Lindsey Michelle Harris, Duffield Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Wyncote

Katie A. Grunwald, Waverly Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Wyndmoor

Andrew James Sarsfield, East Pleasant Street, BS in Marketing

Wynnewood

Alexander J. Miller, Mansion Lane, BS in Accounting

Neil Joseph Trevisani, Latham Drive, BS in Management

Montour

Danville

Bliss Elizabeth Fallon, Spring Street, BA in Psychology

Daniel Matthew Ferris, Jade Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Alexander Paul Rudowski, Leer Lane, Health and Human Services

Amberlee Ryanne Taylor, Bloom Street, BA in Political Science

Sarah Elizabeth Whelan, Maple Street, BS in Interior Design

Northampton

Bath

Kelli Lynn Hertzog, West Beersville Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Bethlehem

Eric Gregory Adams, Monocacy Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Anna Elizabeth Berlin, Woodfield Drive, Health and Human Services

Michael A. Binkley, Brentwood Avenue, BS in Accounting

Alexandria Michelle Hoffman, West Broad Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

David Thomas James, Birmingham Square, BSED in Music Education

Gabrielle Teresa Narlesky, Wedgewood Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Grania Maire Riess, Millard Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Abby Anne Ward, Easton Road, BSED in Art Education

Easton

Thomas Joseph Brown, Old Nazareth Road, Fine Arts

Garritt Keith Fleming, Baldwin Drive, BA in Psychology

Amber Leigh Gellock, Gruver Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Alexandria E. Kennedy, Deerpath Road, BA in Criminology

Erick David Randolph, Royal Manor Road, BA in Psychology

Ron Aaron Thomas, West Lincoln Street, BS in Computer Science

Hellertown

Sasha Tiffany Williams, Northampton Street, BS in Human Resource Management

Nazareth

Daniel Thomas Ackerman, Fehr Road, Fine Arts

Jenna Lynn Gazzola, Beaver Run Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Christopher Robert George, Fifth Street, BS in Communications Media

Abbey J. Gold, BA in Journalism

Stacey Amber Haverstock, Sycamore Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kenneth Joseph Lumm, East Douglasville Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Northampton

Maribeth Ann Corrow, Walnut Street, BA in Political Science

Allison Joan Henry, Buckingham Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Pen Argyl

Stephanie Rae Horvath, East Main Street, BS in Natural Science

Walnutport

Kylie Erin Boskey, East Zimmer Drive, BS in Interior Design

Northumberland

Dalmatia

Danielle R. Smyre, Small Cut Road, BA in Psychology

Amandalee Thomas, Malta Road, BA in Criminology

Elysburg

Rachel L. Curran, Alpha Avenue, BA in Psychology

Corey A. Pilkus, East Center Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Kulpmont

Cassandra Candance Olear, Chestnut Street, BS in Finance

Milton

Jemerson Alexander Crouse, Fonda Road, BS in Management

Northumberland

Christopher O. Spigelmeyer, BS in Finance

Paxinos

Katherine Laura Hopta, Jasmine Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Sunbury

Jessie Brito, Memorial Acres, BA in Criminology

Courtney Michelle Cydis, Catawissa Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Kyla Isabel Groat, Catawissa Avenue, BA in Art

Jayme Nicole Ritchie, BS in Interior Design

Justin Dominic Toter, Lenig Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Turbotville

Amanda Idella Cero, Gearhart Road, BS in Nursing

Watsontown

Samantha J. Foust, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Criminology

Amanda Loye Stamm, Fine Arts

Perry

Elliottsburg

Maggie Sue Dixon, Peach Ridge Road, BS in Interior Design

Millerstown

Brandi Marie Kerns, East Sunbury Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Joshua A. Pellman, Persimmon Drive, BS in Marketing

Kira Lynn Wray, Hilltop Road, BS in Nursing

New Bloomfield

Krista Marie Shumaker, New Bloomfield Road, BS in Management

Newport

Michael Gedmin John Kupris, Timber Road, BA in Music

Philadelphia

Philadelphia

Allison Shade Abey, Provident Road, BS in Management

Samea A. Adens, West Huntingdon Street, BA in Psychology

Sarah Michelle Akers, South Avondale Street, Health and Human Services

Kareema Tiffany Alston, Paul Street, BA in Criminology

Tiara Christabell Brock-DeShields, North Eighth Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Shkieshia D. Brooks, Malcolm Street, BA in Criminology

Natoya Leona Brown, Oakland Street, BS in Communications Media

Donisha Lasha Burke, South Stanley Street, BA in Psychology

Lora A. Bynum, North 28th Street, BA in Criminology

Camille N. Canty, Chelwynde Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care

James Fitzgerald Clark, Fleming Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Zarinah Aurell Cogbill, South Mildred Street, BA in Sociology

Brian Coleman, Cambridge Street, BA in Criminology

Danielle A. Coleman, Cambridge Street, BA in Criminology

Alisha Lenora Conway, East Country Club Road, BS in Natural Science

Shawna S. Crockett, Saul Street, BS in Nutrition

Courtney Michelle Davis, West Chew Avenue, BA in Psychology

Martin Matthew Eck, Lardner Street, BS in Natural Science

Kareem William Gilmore, North 62nd Street, BS in Natural Science

Jenee Alea Hall-Butler, Lindbergh Boulevard, BS in Communications Media

James Robert Halloran, Primrose Road, BA in Journalism

Randi Alyssa Hertz, Laramie Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Nija Shalyn Holder, North Croskey Street, BS in Communications Media

Marcia Nicole Hopkins, Stenton Avenue, BA in Sociology

Kasey Sharnice Jackson, Christian Street, BA in Criminology

Tori N. Johnson, East Cliveden Street, BA in Criminology

Mark Anthony Jones, Fanshawe Street, BS in Communications Media

Tyrone B. Jones, North Bouvier Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Kenyetta M. Kitchens, Magee Avenue, BS in Management Information Systems

Yvonda Shinina Lee, 77th Avenue, BS in Biology

Isis Iona Lester, South 18th Street, BS in Management

Shauna Danai Lewis, Whitby Avenue, BSED in English Education

Fatima Louise Lowry, West Ruscomb Street, BA in Criminology

Aaron Timothy Lyles, Upland Street, BA in Computer Science

Tatiana Mack, Mansfield Avenue, BA in Psychology

Latoya A.  McFarlane, Cornelius Street, BA in Sociology

Keya S. Middleton, South 28th Street, BA in Criminology

Gorpu K. Miller, Bonaffon Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Anesha Minnis, West Thompson Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Arielle Sharae Norment, West Godfrey Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Jason Patton, Jeanes Street, BA in Philosophy

Brittany Ya'shirl Pondexter, North Marvine Street, BA in English

Shanna Nicole Riley, Dallas Road,Natural Sciences

Alicia Chandal Ruffin, Hazel Avenue, BA in Political Science

Shannon Scully, South Mole Street, BA in Theater

Melissa Denise Solter, East Dauphin Street, BA in Criminology

Ainyae Sacia Stratton, Pulaski Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Danielle Suedell Graves, North Yewdall Street, BA in Criminology

Lori Diane Table, Litchfield Street, BA in History

John Paul Turner, Lockart Plaza, BA in Psychology

Annette P. Waddington, South 24th Street, BA in Political Science

Taja Monique West, North Marston Street, BS in Communications Media

Billy Ray Wilson, North 61st Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Quinshayah Cashmera Williams, Aberdale Road, Health and Human Services

Pike

Bushkill

Christina Acevedo, Health and Human Services

Aviva Carroll, Ranchlands, BA in Psychology

Hawley

Daniel Paul Kowalczyk, Billard Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Melissa Susan Rogers, BA in English Russell Thomas Smyth, BA in Criminology

Carleen Ann Thomas, Humming Bird Lane, BSED in Art Education

Lackawaxen

Matthew Thomas Carasiti, BA in Criminology

Matamoras

Katherine Elizabeth Caldwell, White Birch Road, BS in Natural Science

Milford

Alyssa Kelsey McCarthy, Macs Lane, BS in Nursing

Meghan A. McCarthy, Macs Lane, BS in Marketing

Carolyn Marie Osborne, Hobblebush Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

Tafton

Sara Beth Olson, BS in Nursing

Potter

Austin

Mark Joseph Reed, BS in Computer Science

Coudersport

Mark Jeffrey Goga, Creek Side Drive, BS in Finance

Nicole R. Shaffer, Ross Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Julie M. Szekely, North East Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Galeton

Jesse A. Brown, BFA in Art Studio

Kendra L. Reith, Germania Road, BS in Communications Media

North Bingham

Veronica Lynne McCutcheon, Bingham Center Road, BS in Communications Media

Schuylkill

Ashland

Megan Laurel Malarkey, Fountain Street, BS in Marketing

Auburn

Alexanderia L. McCloskey, Creek Drive, BSED in Art Education

Coaldale

Briane Amber Shane, West Early Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Klingerstown

Sadie Lynne Hauck, Salem Road, BA in Sociology

Steven Michael Rose, Ridge Road, BA in Criminology

Mahanoy City

Megan Ann Goodman, East Centre Street, BS in Nursing

Orwigsburg

Matthew Gallagher Rattigan, Merle Terrace, BS in Marketing

Pine Grove

Kaitlyn Mae-Lea Keller, Oak Grove Road, BS in Nursing

Pottsville

Monica Claire Orlosky, Albert Boulevard, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Kayleigh N. Schartel, Howard Avenue, BA in Sociology

Brittany Irene Tutko, W Norwegian Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Samantha Michelle Wood, West Market Street, BSED in Music Education

Ringtown

Colin Michael Abdiroglu, Hill Field Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Angelica M. Dunsavage, East Main Street, BSED in Music Education

Saint Clair

Andrea Kayleen Kroznuskie, Fairview Street, Business

Victoria Marcosky, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Schuylkill Haven

Decerie Samontanes Tatel, Ranch Road, BA in Art

Tamaqua

Murphy Katelyn Bennett, BSED in Deaf Education

Loren Marie Collura, Whitetail Crossing Road, BA in Psychology

Tower City

Nicole Elizabeth Neidlinger, BSED in Music Education

Snyder

Beaver Springs

Jenelle Nicole Mattern, BS in Nursing

Freeburg

Matthew Scott Gemberling, New Market Street, BSED in Music Education

Middleburg

Danielle N. Peachey, Iron Bridge Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mount Pleasant Mills

Tanisha Lynn Bolig, Heister Valley Road, BS in Interior Design

Selinsgrove

Joshua David Hoke, Colonial Drive, Regional Planning

Emily Jo Kuster, Pine Brook Road, BS in Nursing

Shamokin Dam

Andrew Scott Brandt, BSED in Social Studies Education

Somerset

Acosta

Renee Nicole Saylor, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Berlin

Amber Blough, Garrett Shortcut Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Anson Lewis Chonko, Mulberry Street, BS in Finance

Andrea L. Glessner, White Horse Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Jared Michael McCormick, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Boswell

Nicole Marie Pelesky, Main Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mark William Shaffer, Hemlock Road, BA in Criminology

Benjamin J. Stufft, Barnick Road, BS in Geology

Brittany Elizabeth Stufft, Barnick Road, BS in Nursing

Cairnbrook

Alison J. Buben, Second Street, BS in Computer Science

Angie Marie Lane, School Road, BA in Criminology

Central City

Vanessa Louise Flori, Seneca Path, BA in Psychology

Robert Dean Toth, Statler Street, BA in Psychology

Davidsville

Jacob A. Feathers, Hickory Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Fairhope

Kayla B. Mothersbaugh, Glencoe Road, BSED in Art Education

Friedens

Amanda Jean Skrinjorich, Brotherton Road, BS in Nursing

Hollsopple

Thomas Joshua Hiravi, Soap Hollow Road, BSED in Music Education

Jenners

Gregory James Scrimager, West Street, Education

Jennerstown

Amanda Dawn Harned, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jerome

Stephanie R. Straka, School Avenue, BS in Athletic Training

Meyersdale

Cassie Lynn Buterbaugh, Glade City Road, BA in Criminology

Nina R. Zimmerman, Glade City Road, BSED in Elementary Education

New Baltimore

Angelina Alexander Kultasova, Juniata Street, BSED in English Education

Somerset

Robert Richard Barnes, West Bakersville Edie Road, BA in Criminology

Hope Ann Beam, BA in Sociology

Chelsea L. Braeseker, West Fairview Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Ryan Lee Cook, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Adam Sean Hemminger, Chickentown Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kristi Anne Jacobson, Buckeye Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Leeann Renae LaSota, Mancini Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Alex Thomas Minnick, South Franklin Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Ashley Lynn Minnick, BSED in Deaf Education

Megan Elizabeth Pritts, Berlin Plank Road, BA in Art

Ruth Janice Retassie, BA in Philosophy

Eric Earl Schminkey, Autumn Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelly Alanne Swank, Stutzmantown Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Zachary Blair Walker, Kline Road, BA in English

Windber

Rachael Elizabeth Aufman, Bedford Street, BSED in Business Education

Tiffany Ann Byers, Village Street, BS in Management

Angela M. Curry, Aspen Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Nancy Marie Dagostino, Park Avenue, Natural Sciences

Lynn Marie Elias, Jackson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew Michael Fluder, BS in Finance

Jessica Marie Hadix, Baumgardner Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Broc Lynn Jennings, Peaceful Valley Road, BA in English

Megan Diane Mazur, Llanfair Road, BA in Spanish

Kayla Richelle McCann, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

James P. Mowry, Graham Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Molly Siobhan Mulcahy, Park Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Mathias Paul Oldham, Mount Carmel Drive, BSED in Music Education

Nathan Joseph Pagano, Graham Avenue, BS in Biology

Kayla Erin Soohy, Old Bedford Pike, BS in Child and Family Studies

Jacob Thomas Stone, Washington Street, BS in Communications Media

Jacqueline Lee Thomas, Sugar Maple Drive, BS in Interior Design

Kayleigh Renee Tyson, Richland Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Emily Jean Weaver, Spruce Run Road, BS in Mathematics

Sullivan

There are no Fall 2008 Deans List students from this county.

Susquehanna

Forest City

Laura Jean Curtis, Hudson Street, BA in Psychology

Ashley May Roberts, Stone Bridge Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Friendsville

Christopher Thomas Stanis, BS in Biology

Susquehanna

Kelly Tennille Brant, Hausbrook Road, BA in Sociology

Tioga

Blossburg

Krista M Barton, Joseph Street, BA in Criminology

Elkland

Erin Renee Hackett, Hemlock Street, BS in Interior Design

Lawrenceville

Andrea Lorraine Stoddard, Rolling Acres Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Little Marsh

Kirstie Lynn Keill, BSED in Music Education

Mansfield

Aleta H. Haflett, Ore Bed Road, BA in Political Science

Zachary Adam Renner, Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Courtney Sue Riseborough, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Millerton

Jessica Natalia Donner, Pumpkin Hill Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

Wellsboro

Carrie Lynne Abplanalp, Spring Brook Road, BSED in Spanish Education

Eric John Miller, Meade Street, BA in Criminology

Union

Mifflinburg

Maggie Mae Bostian, Maple Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Keenan P. Dunlap, Cherry Tree Lane, BA in Criminology

Adam Tyler Kranzel, Pinnacle Lane, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Sara Amanda Raleigh, Lake View Lane, BA in Criminology

Brittany H. Rodgers, Market Street, BS in Chemistry

New Berlin

Michael A. Jones, BSED in Music Education

New Columbia

James Leroy Hagerman, White Deer Pike, BS in Accounting

Winfield

Jillian Catherine Dietrich, Woodsedge Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Venango

Cranberry

Kari Lyn Goughler, Whitehill Road, BS in Athletic Training

Emlenton

Cameron Matthew Ashbaugh, Whitehall Road, BSED in Music Education

Ellie Ann Hillard, Eakin Road, BS in Nursing

Franklin

Timothy Ryan Burk, Venango Street, BS in Finance

Natalie A. Keith, Liberty Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Tyler Lee Knauf, Slab Furnace Road, BFA in Music Performance

Samuel DeLong Schwabenbauer, Polk Street, BA in Criminology

Oil City

Chelsey Marie Atkins, Grandview Road, BA in Religious Studies

Jennifer Lynn Burchfield, Park Avenue, BS in Nursing 

Erica L'Huillier, Wyllis Street, BA in Political Science

Christopher Charles Szabat, Crestview Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Seneca

Danielle Elisa Fesenmyer, BA in Art

Venus

Christine Marie Snyder, County Line Road, BSED in Music Education

Warren

Clarendon

James Michael Johnson, Griff Hill Road, BA in Psychology

Grand Valley

Karrah Renee Reese, Youngsville Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Pittsfield

Kayla Ann Johnson, Newton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Russell

Jessica Leigh Adams, Cedar Court, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Sara Jean Selan, State Line Road, BA in Psychology

Sheffield

Shawn Thomas Juliano, Pratt Street, BS in Management

Tidioute

Alisha Mae Dickey, Red Oak Circle, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Torry Byers Heverley, Main Street, BA in Criminology

Amber D. Snavley, Grant Street, BS in Biology

Warren

Andrew M Carr, Central Avenue, BA in Journalism

Elissa Ann Davis, Crescent Park, BSED in Music Education

Joanna Christine Jaskolka, Kamp Street, BS in Nutrition

Sarah M. Johnson, , BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Amber Noelle Niedomys, BSED in Art Education

John Robert Orth, Mohawk Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

Michele Lee Phelps, Miller Hill Road, BS in Nutrition

Carrie Ann Yonker, Conewango Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Washington

Allenport

Kacey R. Schaum, BA in Psychology

Bentleyville

Troy David Kerns, BS in Management Information Systems

Hannah Jean Myers, Memory Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Burgettstown

Emily Louise Boris, Elm Street, BS in Finance

Ashley A. Moss, Main Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

California

Brandon Christopher Jones, Skyline Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Canonsburg

Meredith Ann Bauer, Foxchase Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Lisa Marie Boyer, Pearl Drive, BA in Psychology

Christopher James Douglas, Highland Drive, Humanities and Social sciences

Kelly L. Swanlek, BA in Journalism

Annalese K. Weldy, South Central Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Cecil

Alese Tara Mebane, Charles Street, BS in Nursing

Charleroi

Erika Leigh Fine, Washington Avenue, BSED in Deaf Education

Katrina Alex Papantonakis, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Christina M. Rost, Phillips Street, BSED in Physics Education

Ellsworth

Dock Richards Harris, BS in Management

Elrama

Melissa Rene Starkey, BA in Theater

Eighty Four

Cali Ann Lewis, Munntown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Finleyville

Sarah E. Morrow, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Hickory

Daniel Mark Saftner, Washington Avenue, BS in Geology

Lawrence

Jaclyn Dawn Kliber, Old Farm Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Anthony M. Mirisciotta, Yorktown Drive, BA in Journalism

Marianna

Lauren Britany Kuntz, Ash Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Mc Donald

Jason Allen Burkett, Windridge Circle, BA in Criminology

Jillian K. Butts, Apple Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jocelyn Katherine Butts, Apple Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Renee Michelle Ruggiero, Reissing Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

McMurray

Justin Robert Bak, Holly Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melanie L. Faber, Clubview Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Renee Michelle Heldman, Braun Drive, BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

Steven Christopher Imgrund, Evans Drive, BA in Theater

Katie Elizabeth Loadman, Sussex Way, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Natalie Palamides, Fireside Drive, BA in Theater

Jordan Ashley Vachon, Center Church Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Eli Keller Wysocki, BS in Natural Science

Monongahela

Lea M. Behanna, Ridge Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kira Lynn Bobeck, Craig Road, BS in Nursing

Sarah E. McMahon, BS in Biochemistry

Michael Alan Shuey, Longview Avenue, BS in International Business

Alanna Ziemba, Marne Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Scenery Hill

Rebecca Erin Allman, Pigeon Creek Road, BA in Journalism

Megan S. Guza, Daniels Run Road, BA in Journalism

Brian Paul Molesky, Swagler Road, Unclassified

Katie Leah Zaccone, Daniels Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Strabane

Tiffany Lynn Wingard, View Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Venetia

John Vincent Balint, Pine Ridge Drive, BA in Economics

Natalie Catherine Corkos, Ridgeview Drive, BA in English

Benjamin Jason Edner, Bebout Road, BA in Psychology

Shannon Leigh Mangold, McCombs Road, BA in Journalism

Sarah J. Sexauer, Brookwood Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Luke Joseph Wagner, Fox Creek Road, BS in Accounting

Washington

Ryan Michael Allinder, BS in Accounting

Kali Taylor Aloia, Kingswood Court, BS in Nutrition

Kaylee Elizabeth Bellhy, Beverly Drive, Fine Arts

Alexandra Lynn Caffrey, Royal Oak Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kaylyn Helen Gauna, Elkie Drive, Business Kristina

Michelle Kowalski, Jordan Lane, BS in Marketing

Sara Ann La Salvia, Waynesburg Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Amanda D. Manes, Willowbrook Drive, BA in Sociology

Matthew Ryan Schaffold, Gina Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Wayne

Honesdale

Caitlyn Dunn, Kelly Point Way, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jacqueline Elizabeth Rose, White Mills Road, BSED in Music Education

Lake Ariel

Deanna Lauren Draidfort, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Joshua Richard Gershey, White Road, BS in Nutrition

Lakeville

Karisa Nicole Daniels, Lone Oak Drive, BA in Psychology

Westmoreland

Acme

Aimee Jo Irwin, Laurel Lane, BSED in English Education

Jason R. Molitor, County Line Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Apollo

Samantha Lynn Calderone, Cherry Lane Road, BS in Nutrition

Anthony Joseph Cellitti, Hoover Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Vincent Thomas Connelly, Gilmar Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Justin Lee Cook, Rose Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

April Leigh Covey, Willowbrook Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Jennifer Elizabeth Cuddy, Woodlake Road, BA in Psychology

Eileen Joan Dudik, Karpaw Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Holly Marie Gerardi, Lutheran Church Road, BA in Sociology

Nathan Andrew Heller, Kings Road, BA in English

Shaily Anne Jeffers, Pine Run Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Jordan Lee Kepple, BS in Communications Media

Zachary Dillon LaCrone, Garvers Ferry Road, BA in Criminology

Tonya Noel McDowell, Clifford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Dane Timothy Mitcheson, BS in Safety Sciences

Madisyn Tueche Moore, Vista Drive, BSED in English Education

Makenzi Fleming Moore, Vista Drive, BS in Communications Media

Brendan Cory Murdock, Diamond Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

Karissa Dawn Petrilla, Beulah Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Christina Lee Roberts, Goodview Drive, BS in Accounting

Jennifer S. Rodgers, Crestwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Sherrie Beth Ruggeri, Hancock Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kasey Serena, Pine Run Road, BS in Management

Daniel Albert Shearer, Highland Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Michelle Deanne Sorokas, Shaner Acres Drive, BS in Nursing

Krystelle Dawn Syster, Wright Road, BS in Nursing

Sarah Elizabeth Walker, Crestwood Drive, BA in Psychology

Shannon Renee Wenckowski, BS in Respiratory Care

Rongjin Weng, BS in Chemistry

Megan Marie Wilmot, Sawyer Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Avonmore

Danielle Marie Gray, Armstrong Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Daniel Charles Hallwirth, BSED in Elementary Education

Jordan Michael Pacific, Westmoreland Avenue, BS in Marketing

Christina Leigh Ritter, Bell Point Road, BS in Geology

Cory W. Ritter, Bell Point Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Christopher Lee Stewart, BSED in Elementary Education

Thomas Dean Umbaugh, Cambria Avenue, BA in Economics

David Loyd Wheatley, Allshouse Road, BA in Criminology

Bolivar

Mandy May Burkett, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Michelle Nicole Crise, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brianna Nichole Drylie, Lockport Road, BS in Communications Media

Bridget E. Young, Washington Street, BA in Religious Studies

Bradenville

Courtney Elizabeth Leary, Washington Street, BS in Nutrition

Delmont

Allison Skye McLeod, Heritage Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

Allison Parks Toolin, Monticello Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Calvin Franklin Wilson, Suncrest Drive, BS in Computer Science

Derry

Clarissa Lynn Amond, Ridge Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Carrie Marie Dorazio, Countryside Lane, BS in Nursing

Sarah J. Gower, Fairview Lane, BA in Sociology

Emily Elaine Hughes, Geary Way, BSED in Art Education

Sarah Hughes, Stewart Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Amber Marie Lukon, BS in Nursing

Tasha Marie Markosky, Markosky Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

Geoffrey Alan Maus, BA in Theater

Raechel D. Ramsey, BA in Psychology

Brandi Leigh Shine, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Maryann N. Sleasman, BA in English 

Katie Jean Yakopovich, Datsko Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Export

Anthony Luke Berardinelli, Glenwood Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Sarah Elizabeth Beskitt, George Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Matthew Francis Beucker, Graybrook Drive, BS in Communications Media

Richard Paul Braun, Hilty Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Emily Anne Franey, Harrison City Road, BA in Journalism

Megan C. Gillespie, Spring Valley Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

William Ross Gillespie, Spring Valley Lane, BSED in Music Education

Samantha Jane Heasley, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Emily Anne Morgan, Business

Kelli Lane Murphy, Timothy Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jason Matthew Plank, Arrowhead Court, BA in Computer Science

Chad Michael Sicari, Brookside Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jeremy Lucas Snider, Pennsylvania Street, BA in English

Amanda Mae Steele, Kemerer Hollow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew Howard Weigold, Thompson Road, BSED in Business Education

Joel Christopher Zentner, Sequoia Court, BA in Criminology

Greensburg

Katie Marie Bebar, Elm Street, BSED in Art Education

Amanda Lynn Bee, BSED in Music Education

Stacey Caryn Bopp, Rosedale Drive, BS in Marketing

William M. Campbell, Tremont Avenue, BA in Computer Science

Stephanie Marie Concannon, Ridgeway Road, BS in Accounting

Brandon James D'Amico, Colony Drive, BA in English

Brittany Anne DiChello, Crestridge Drive, BA in Economics

Amanda Jean Dougherty, Athens Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Brittany Ann Gasparro, Cribbs Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Anthony Charles Greece, Poplar Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Kevin Marshall Haas, BS in Accounting

Ashley M. Hague, Janyce Drive, BS in Geology

Kimberly Marie Hilliard, Santone Drive, Business

Lauren Lindsay Hixson, Westchester Drive, BS in International Business

Anne Lauren Hobstetter, Mohawk Drive, BA in English

Andrew Edward Horner, Reamer Avenue, BA in English

Ashlee Bree Jury, Sassafras Lane, BA in English

Jack A. Kenney, Fairwinds Circle, BA in English

Rachael Lauren Marion, New London Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Amy S. Matenkosky, Mount Pleasant Road, BSED in Elementary Education

John Edward Miliczki, Bonita Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Cameron Alexander Miller, Middletown Road, BA in Psychology

Alissa Marie Montgomery, Tarnwood Way, Business

Jessica Nicole Novak, Denton Street, BA in Psychology

Kourie Layne Ofcansky, Lee Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Bradley Charles Poole, Smartnick Road, BA in Criminology

Anthony Robert Prailey, Franklin Court, Business

Ryan J. Rauch, Mount Pleasant Street, BS in Nursing

Neil Allen Sagucio, BSED in Spanish Education

Benjamin Kocur Saunders, Courtview Drive, BA in Criminology

Beth Ann Sheakley, Windcrest Drive, BS in Nursing

Jason D. Shirey, Marguerite Lake Road, BFA in Art Studio

Meghan Shutak, Forbes Trail Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Carolyn Louise Smith, Boquet Street, BS in Nursing

Katharine R. Smith, Boquet Street, BA in Theater

Dana Ann Thomas, Meadowbrook Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

Douglas W. Thomas, Green Street, BSED in Art Education

Douglas Paul Trout, Cranapple Drive, BS in Business Technology Support

 Dale R. Versaw, Rimrock Road, BS in Management

Jennifer Nicole West, Bryan Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Harrison City

Meredith D. Caskey, Rooster Court, BS in Accounting

Jennifer Lynn Levy, Buck Run Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nicolette Lynn Lovato, Whitetail Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Herminie

Vida M. Steiner, Cody Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hunker

Maria Lynn Ferry, Sportsmen Road, BA in Journalism

Emily M. Kubler, Dublin Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Hyde Park

Meghan E. Heasley, Bluff Street, BSED in English Education

Irwin

Brooke L. Campbell, Manchester Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Christina Marie Carroll, Brush Creek Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Louis Oliver Colaianni, Aspen Drive, BS in Marketing

Matthew Robert DeFilippo, Roseanne Circle, BS in Management Information Systems

William Augustine Deguffroy, Chris Drive, BS in Regional Planning

Nathan John Keller, Sunrise Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Alane Kimmel, Forest Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Leah Marie Kistler, Louis Court, BS in Communications Media

Melinda Patricia Lieb, Dover Road, BS in Communications Media

Jonathan Robert Lunieski, Sunrise Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Bethany R. Masarik, Lorrie Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Lauren Allison Mizik, Renaissance Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jeffrey R. Moon, South Rolling Hills Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Tyler Nicole Nuzzo, Penntowne Drive, BS in Disability Services

Anastasia Marie Rinker, BSED in Art Education

Tyler Denzil Rupert, Pembroke Circle, BS in Communications Media

Michael Christopher Shannon, Plymouth Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jaira Lyn Teamann, Irene Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Michael Joseph Visnick, Long Drive, BSED in Music Education

Louise Anna Vranesevic, Victoria Lane, BSED in Music Education

Tara Katherine Young, Sheffield Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jeannette

Amber Nicole Contino, Penn Adamsburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

John Joseph Dreskler, Lockwood Drive, BA in Criminology

Zachary James Dreskler, Lockwood Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Scott E. Dunn, Deborah Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Maria Rhea Hilty, Harrison Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Brittany Lynn Krouse, Patterson Avenue, BS in International Business

Jessica Ryan Lee, Gertrude Street, BA in Psychology

August Gainer Matrisch, Matrisch Lane, BSED in Music Education

Brian R. McHenry, Bushy Run Road, BS in Disability Services

Amanda Marie Missenda, Spanish Villa Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Murrin, Trotwood Court, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education 

Anthony Michael Ray, Good Street, BA in Criminology

Kelly E. Shaw, Sunview Avenue, BS in Management

Steven William Soroko, Bushy Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Stacey Sue Stawovy, High Street, BS in Nursing

Stephanie Elizabeth Stemple, Pennsylvania Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

Edward Frank Vodopivec, Byerly Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Jonathan B. Wingert, Calmar Drive, BA in Criminology

Latrobe

J. Cortlynd Amanda Bane, Brennan Avenue, BA in Sociology

Jana Jeanne-Tess Blach, Solomon Temple Road, BA in Art

Jamie Kathleen Boerio, Glacier Court, BSED in Music Education

Caitlin Amber Bumar, Frank Circle, BS in Biochemistry

Lindsey Marie Daykon, Miller Street, BSED in Art Education

Nicholas Lee Dixon, Meadow Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kortney E. Haines, Owens Lane, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Bridget A. Hornyak, Spring Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Michael Patrick Jones, Smith Street, BSED in Music Education

Joshua L. Kosker, Dailey Avenue, BFA in Art Studio

Timothy David Lewis, Waverly Drive, BSED in Music Education

Keri Nicole Matson, Lightcap Road, BA in Art

Laura Lynn Parker, Klondike Drive, BS in Nursing

Karyl Ann Piper, Lentz Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam Charles Short, Gertrude Street, BA in Criminology

Megan Elizabeth Stahl, BA in Art

Gregory Francis Stein, Laurelview Drive, BA in Criminology

Heather Lynne Thomas, High Meadows Court, BSED in Early Childhood Education

David Daniel Todorich, Black Hills Drive, BA in Geography

Amanda N. Walters, BSED in Elementary Education

Jonathan K. Weimer, Northview Drive, BS in Management

Alexander Wordan Wood, Yellowstone Drive, BS in Finance

Ann Margaret Zedek, Ice House Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Danielle Lynn Zeunges, Diamond Drive, BS in Nursing

Ligonier

Elizabeth Jan Ashy, Forbes Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Nicole Lee Davis, Hillside Avenue, Health and Human Services

Alexandria Lian Grab, Tall Timber Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Katie Ann Graham, Ridgeview Drive, BS in Nursing

Harley D. Schultz, Tosh Road, BA in English

Melissa Mae Smithley, Owl Hollow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Anthony Albert Spinelli, Crossmead Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Stephanie Marie Urch, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Lower Burrell

Elese Marjorie Allan, Kay Street, Business

Tarah Elinor Dunn, Edward Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Matthew Thomas Ference, Grant Street, BA in Biology

Pamela Lynn Haley, Princeton Street, BS in Nutrition

Anthony James LeDonne, Wallace Street, BA in Anthropology

Nicholas J. Mangini, Illinois Drive, BA in Criminology

Angela Marie McCutcheon, Virginia Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Kristy Lynn Montgomery, Wildlife Lodge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Tara Lynn Ridenour, Dakota Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Thomas Joseph Shank, Thor Drive, Health and Human Services

Melissa S. Squires, Frandor Drive, BS in Disability Services

Brandon Joseph Turano, James Drive, BS in Finance

Monessen

Rachel Ann Dzimiera, Jones Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Mount Pleasant

Caz M. Bejger, BS in Geology

Justin Matthew DePalma, Front Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Chelsea Noelle Forbes, Washington Street, BS in Communications Media

Nathan Jay Forbes, Washington Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Zachary David Hartman, Melissa Drive, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Judy A. Kiel, Grandmas Road, BS in International Business

Sara Nicole Marhefka, Wyndfield Drive, BSED in Music Education

Rachel A. Sage, Buckeye Road, BS in Disability Services 

Allison Lynn Shumar, BSED in English Education

Alees Marie Splendore, Elm Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kenneth Allen Tinkey, BSED in Mathematics Education

Kristin Michelle Zipnock, BS in Respiratory Care

Murrysville

Christian P. Arnold, Mamont Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Brenna Nicole Bonfiglio, Sardis Road, BA in Journalism

Jeffrey Michael Laliberte, Edgetree Lane, BS in Finance

John Murphy, Cal Ken Court, BS in Finance

Rachel Ann Pierce, Reynard Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Daniel William Popp, Duchess Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Elise Marie Pulice, Ashbaugh Road, BS in Management

Katy Ann Ringbloom, Ashbaugh Road, BS in Biology

Rachel Lillian Russell, Buckingham Court, BS in Communications Media

Dayna Lee Savko, Saltsburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

New Alexandria

Justin Thomas Canzano, Tall Timber Lane, BSED in Music Education

Kaitlyn Ann Liprando, Tanager Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Laura N. Liprando, Tanager Drive, BS in Accounting

Rebecca Elizabeth Saunders, Greenwalt Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Lori Pearl Soltis, Rayann Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

New Derry

Matthew Alan Johns, BA in Criminology

Stephanie Lynn Moga, BSED in Social Studies Education

New Florence

Meghan Maureen Cassidy, BA in International Studies

Rachel A. DeStefano, Hutchison Hollow Road, BSED in Biology Education

Gregory Lee Hastings, Crawford Rosd, BSED in Elementary Education

Brittaney N. Luther, Ligonier Street, BA in English

Kelli Elizabeth McGinnis, Clay Pike Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Brittany Nicole Skedel, BS in Nursing

Nevin Jacob Zimmerman, BSED in Spanish Education

New Kensington

Mark Vincent Boyer, Hulton Road, BA in Criminology

Mitchell Douglas Davis, Milligantown Road, BA in History

Zachary Robert Erdeljac, Rampart Court, BS in Management

Douglas William Francart, Finnin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Megan R. Frechione, Lynn Ann Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nicole Ashley Hobbins, Frederick Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristi Nicole Kisiel, Irwin Drive, BA in Criminology

Courtney Gerard Korber, Freeport Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Thomas D. Mcpherson, McLaughlin Drive, BS in Computer Science

Nicole Lee Meckel, Woodmont Avenue, BA in English

Dan P. Mertz, Regent Drive, BS in Natural Science

Nora Datres Milliron, Charles Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Lea Rochelle Nelson, Lois Dr, BS in Child and Family Studies

Gianina Ainsley Romito, Ligonier Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Shelah Scalise, Argonne Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Anne Shannon, Martin Avenue, BA in Criminology

Maria Laina Toney, Fernledge Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

Melanie Mae Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, BS in Nursing

Valerie Ann Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, BS in Accounting

Joseph Damian Veltri, Woodberry Road, BS in Applied Mathematics

New Stanton

Jena Mae Chatlos, Shrader Hollow Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Franklin Edward Lewis IV, BSED in Social Studies Education

North Huntingdon

Jessica Rae Anderson, Samantha Way, BSED in Deaf Education

Stephanie Nicole Chapman, Lindale Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Leann Marie Demuzzio, Adele Drive, BA in Criminology

Amber M. Dworek, Quaker Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Ashley Marie Dworek, Quaker Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Nicholas Oran Fallone, Business

Nathaniel David Fessler, Ridge Road, BA in Theater

Andrew Vincent Gorenz, Adams Drive, BSED in Music Education

Christopher Joseph Kukic, Otis Drive, BS in Communications Media

Melanie M. Lane, Marcia Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Lyndsay Ann McNally, Center Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hill, Pinewood Road, BA in Anthropology

Erin M. McGowan, Otis Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jessica Jordan Ott, Roseway Boulevard, BSED in Spanish Education

Daniel Jerome Sprumont, Bruce Drive, BS in Communications Media

Lauren C. Srdoch, George Street, BS in Nutrition

Laura Ashley Wagner, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Kris K. Wertman, Stickles Lane, BA in English

North Irwin

Bree Ellen Bigelow, Washington Avenue, BS in Biology

Lee Rachel Bigelow, Washington Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Penn

Shannon Michelle Satira, BS in Nursing

Ruffs Dale

Jennifer Amanda Santmyer, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Scottdale

Stormie Gail Clark, Jennings Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Justina Ann Crawford, Mount Pleasant Road, BSED in Music Education

Jonathan Andrew Eutsey, Wingrove Road, BSED in Music Education

Sarah Elizabeth Hann, Ore Mine Hill Road, BSED in Music Education

Matthew Ryan Harding, BS in Geology

Melissa Ann Luczka, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Interior Design

Justin Ryan Polyblank, Orchard Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Seward

Jacquelyn Ann Allison, McFeaters Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Sarah Elizabeth Blair, Griffith Road, BSED in Earth/Space Science Education

Casey Leeann Burkett, Chestnut Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jessica Ann Cahill, BA in Psychology

Danielle Marie Darby, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael J. Dziagwa, Prides Way, BS in Nursing

Tiffany Austin Fry, BSED in Mathematics Education

Simone Therese Marcus, BA in Theater

Christopher Michael McAllister, BSED in Music Education

Laura Renee Merle, Donelson Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua Thomas Mulligan, Keystone Street, BS in Accounting

Kendall Catherine Rudnik, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Stahlstown

Jessica Lynn Cameron, BS in Child and Family Studies

Ryan Jeffrey Lute, BA in Criminology

Torrance

Sean Brenton Cogan, BSED in Music Education

Trafford

Kimberly Jane Boonie, Gilmore Avenue, BSED in Chemistry Education

Sabrina Lynn Boura, Short Street, BS in Natural Science

Jodi Kaitlin Nee, Autumn Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Deborah Anne Ragan, Cherry Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Leigh Anne Steffan, William Drive, BS in Nutrition

Mark Albert Woleslagle, Pine Hollow Road, BS in Finance

Vandergrift

Kira Brill, Lincoln Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Kalla M. Catchpole, Airport Road, BS in Management

Lauren Michelle Coulter, Wallace Street, BS in Communications Media

Andrew Joseph Friday, Meyers Lane, BS in Biochemistry

Erica L. Froncek, Harrison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sieara Lynn Gibson, Sherman Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

Chaz N. Groholski, Franklin Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Laura Elizabeth Henry, Upper Mateer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lisa Lynne Hepler, BSED in Business Education

Julianne Mechelle Lange, Sycamore Street, BS in Communications Media

Jena Nicole Minik, Hamilton Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Hillary Ann Smith, Claypool Road, BS in Nutrition

Carrie Start, Dime Road, BS in Communications Media

Robert John Thomas, Ivy Lane, BSED in Art Education

West Newton

Emily Rose Balko, Vine Street, BS in Nursing

Sarah Christine Hunt, Collinsburg Road, BSED in French Education

Douglas William Trenk, Vine Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Katherine Marie Zalac, Parker Road, BA in English

Westmoreland City

Alexis Rae Corrie, Sumac Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Erika Christine Pealstrom, BA in Theater

Youngstown

Timothy Roy Miller, BA in History

Youngwood

Marc Jeffrey Baker, Burton Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Christopher Lawrence Peperato, BS in International Business

Wyoming

Factoryville

Courtney E. Koelsch, BS in Accounting

Meshoppen

Courtney Ann Grieve, BSED in Art Education

York

Dallastown

Andrew Sweeney Fennick, Maylyn Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Megan Elizabeth Weller, Gary Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Dillsburg

Kelly Lynn Cavanaugh, Blair Mountain Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Keri Alyssa Cook, BS in Communications Media

Cody Michael Nicholson, Range End Road, BSED in Music Education

Jessica Brook Wevodau, Shaffer Road, BS in Nursing

Lauren E. Zinn, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Dover

Shelby Louise Brown, Jug Road, BSED in Art Education

Colleen E Kurtzman, Beaumont Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Etters

Olivia Michele Stofko, Whisler Road, BS in Communications Media

Felton

Katelyn Esther Olsen, Laurel Hill Road, BSED in Music Education

Hanover

Ryan Christopher Abbott, Gardenia Drive, BA in Criminology

Danielle Marie Barnhart, Oakwood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nathan Alan Donsen, Bankert Road, BS in Management

Felicitas Annette Dunn, Stacey Drive, BS in International Business

Rebeka L. Gebhart, Conewago Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Andrew Philip King, Sheridan Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Rachael Evelyn Koontz, Savoir Drive, BS in Nursing

Heather Jo Stauffer, BSED in Business Education

Jacobus

Elizabeth Ann Gaynor, York Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jennifer Lynn Gohn, Ensminger Drive, BS in Interior Design

Lewisberry

Bryan C. Carlson, Market Street, BA in Criminology

Aimee Millay Fox, Ellencroft Road, BA in Art

Kyle Joseph Luvison, Woodburne Road, BS in Finance

MaryJane Elizabeth Pechart, Ellencroft Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Manchester

Roxanne Nicole Hotaling, East Parkview Road, BSED in Art Education

New Freedom

Gregory Lee Chenoweth, Crawford Court, BSED in Music Education

Melissa Erin Connelly, BA in Psychology

Kristin Nicole Dunlop, BS in Nursing

Rachel C. Larum, Liberty Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

Red Lion

Shea Daniel Banks, Arbor Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Tadd Joseph Hoffman, Love Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Laura Frances Hopkins, Circle Drive, BSED in Music Education

Shrewsbury

Dustin Anthony Kapinos, Skyview Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Tara Nicole Riley, Whitcraft Lane, BS in Nursing

Spring Grove

Hannah Marie Senft, Beards School Road, BFA in Music Performance

Stewartstown

Mark Robert Smith, Kline Young Road, BA in Criminology

Jennifer L. Weaver, Johnson Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Wellsville Samuel R. Hakes, Carlisle Road, BS in Communications Media

Windsor

Kari E. Hunter, Manor Road, BSED in Music Education

Mark Kenneth Irvin, Gebhart Road, BS in Accounting

Wrightsville

Megan Elizabeth Fox, Cool Creek Road, Business

Yoe

Allyssa Sue Myers, West Broad Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

York

Stacey Kendall Burwick, Quaker Drive, BSED in Music Education

Katelyn Marie Crumling, Valley View Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lauren Nicole Englar, Chesterbrook Drive, BA in Art

Audra Jean Garrod, Skyview Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jodie D. Grove, Cedarwood Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Hadassah Leslie Hilliard, Weldon Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Meghan Victoria Huff, Rathton Road, BSED in Spanish Education

Peter James Juliana, BS in Computer Science

Kelsey Elizabeth Lane, Southern Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Kaitlin Faith MacKenzie, Honey Valley Road, BS in Nursing

Michelle Helen Maurtua, Greenwood Rosd, BS in Nursing

Erin Sue Moscony, Southern Road, BFA in Music Performance

Nicholas Lee Murray, Eastwood Drive, BS in Marketing

Alexander James Reilly, Wilshire Drive, BSED in Music Education

Lauren A. Robinson, Greendale Road, BS in Nursin

Abby Lauren Rohrbaugh, Herman Drive, BS in Marketing

Stacey Rene Root, Indian Rock Dam Road, BS in Athletic Training

Alexis Nicole Scott, South Drive, Business

Brandon Alexander Snyder, Lyndhurst Road, BA in Criminology

Robert James Spaulding, BS in Management

Zachary Joseph Taydus, Matthew Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Ian D. Todd, Cranmere Lane, BA in Philosophy

Outside Pennsylvania (United States)

Armed Forces Base

Daniel H. Critics, BA in International Studies

California

Victoria Marie Constant, Lancaster, BS in Biochemistry

Kaitlin Rebecca Hughes, Santa Clara, BSED in Music Education

Erin B O'Brien, Glendora, BA in History

Catherine Tessa Shelburne, San Marino, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Colorado

James Andrew Choy, Broomfield, BS in Human Resource Management

Connecticut

Megan Rose Keenan, Oxford, BA in French

Zachary John Stayman, New Canaan, BA in Political Science

Delaware

Michael S. Gregg, Wilmington, BS in Communications Media

Kelsey Marie Kerrigan, Wilmington, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Heather Erin Robbins, Frederica, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Florida

Colleen Marie Garten, Jacksonville, BA in Spanish

Heather Diane Helbling, Davenport, BA in Journalism

Guam

Katrina Rubio, Piti

Hawaii

Dana J. Ching, Honolulu

Kyleigh Nakasone, Honolulu

Jacqueline E. Pai, Aiea, BS in Mathematics

Idaho

Aaron Michael Decker, Boise, UNDC in Undeclared

Illinois

Kerianne Marie Mahoney, Lake Zurich, BA in Anthropology

Danielle Marie Ostendorf, Rockford, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Indiana

Jennifer L. Betsworth, Newburgh, BA in History

Adam Cristopher Burgdorf, Evansville, BA in Psychology

Racquel A. Cabrera, Wanatah, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Nathaniel Clayton Gangwer, Rossville, BA in History

Tessa Marie Irwin, Greenwood, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sarah Elizabeth Swanson, Bluffton, BS in Biology

Loyal J. Weaver, Indianapolis, Humanities and Social Sciences

Maine

Ethan Thaddeus Edmondson, Mount Desert, BSED in Music Education

Sarah Lindsey Flewelling, Pittsfield, BA in International Studies

Maryland

Lauren Jeanine Abbott, North Potomac, BS in Mathematics

Daniel Steven Anderson, Sykesville, BS in Management Information Systems

Sekou Boukounta Bah, Silver Spring, BSED in Social Studies Education

Ross Davenport Baker, Walkersville, BS in Hospitality Management

Stephanie L. Bearjar, Lusby, BA in Economics

Leslie Michelle Brown, Ft. Washington, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Sara A Burleson, Cockeysville, BA in Psychology

Acacia Joy Cooper, Rockville, BS in Child and Family Studies

Adam Robert Fitterer, New Market, BA in Criminology

Margaret Woodhull Flanigan, Towson, BS in Nursing

Hillary Gil, Marriottsville, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Rebecca Gilfus, Cascade, BSED in Elementary Education

Angela V. Gimose, Reistertown, BS in Nursing

Daniel G. Gudelsky, Rockville, BA in Criminology

Christopher James Hannigan, Walkersville, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sarah La Roque Harper, Gaithersburg, BS in Nutrition

Stephen Joseph Harper, North Potomac, BA in History

Shannon Leigh Krug, Marriottsville, BA in Psychology

Justin Michael Lewis, Cheltenham, BA in Criminology

Stephanie C Linker, Reisterstown, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Paul Majurski, Gaithersburg, BSED in Music Education

Sean T. Meighen, Ellicott City, BA in Psychology

Jennifer Lynn Michelli, New Market, BSED in Deaf Education

Dana Fay Pedersen, Middletown, BS in Communications Media

Christopher Ryan Poet, Clear Spring, BSED in Music Education

Stacy Michelle Raska, Linthicum, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Marina I. Ruiz, North Potomac, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Emma Marisha Rybczynski, Baltimore, BS in Nursing

Vella Sadler, Aberdeen, BSED in Deaf Education

Lauren Schaff, Rising Sun, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Elise Lorraine Simon, Olney, BA in Psychology

Rachel D. Stunder, Germantown, BS in Nursing

Keith Michael Sweetman, Woodbine, Business

Erin C. Thomas, Delmar, BSED in Music Education

Leah R. Vogel, Montgomry Vlg, BA in Sociology

Michael Kennard Waddell, Gaithersburg, BSED in Music Education

Veronica Ellen Kirk Wilt, Chesapeake Beach, BA in Theater

Sara Ellen Yingling, Clarksburg, BS in Communications Media

Massachusetts

Heather Lyn Dickerson, Hanson, BSED in Music Education

Jeremy A. Guillette, Dudley, Humanities and Social Sciences

Brittany Anne Viens, Belchertown, BA in Criminology

Michigan

Kelsi Anne Lindblad, Farmington, BS in Biology

SaraJane Emily Parsons, Negaunee, BS in Mathematics

Alyssa Ann Prince, Davison, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Laura Christine Robinette, Commerce Township, BS in Marketing

Montana

Chris Paul Schuff, Helena

New Hampshire

Samuel Joseph Woodward, Conway, BA in Journalism

New Jersey

Marguerite Beatrice Benton, Roebling, BA in Psychology

Kelly Anne Carbone, Kendall Park, BSED in English Education

Alexandra Lynne Carlton, Voorhees, BSED in Deaf Education

Brittany Elizabeth Carty, Rio Grande, BA in Criminology

Eric Robert Dauenhauer, Jackson, BSED in Music Education

Max Samuel Demianovich, Cinnaminson, BS in Environmental Health Science

Gina Miranda DiCroce, Delanco, BA in Psychology

Lauren Nicole Ginipro, Woodbury, BS in Nutrition

Brittany Lynn Gordon, Columbus, BA in Religious Studies

Scott Richard Grandrino, Glassboro, BS in Communications Media

Kylie Michelle Kassoy, Glen Rock, Business

Ryan John McDonald, Voorhees, BS in Management

Chelsea McDonnell, Burlington, BA in Anthropology

Melissa Anne Muniz, Toms River, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Matthew Arthur Alan Nesdill, Howell, BS in Management

Chelsea Anne Oliver, Sewell, BS in Nursing

Nora Michelle Patterson, Southampton, BS in Fashion Merchandising

John Peter Rose, Nutley, BA in Journalism

Ellen Claire Ruderman, Califon, BS in Natural Science

Alana Jo Schafer, Tabernacle, BSED in Deaf Education

Kelly Theresa Strusiak, West Milford, BSED in Elementary Education

Jacqueline Lisa Troia, Hewitt, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Kathryn Jeanne Wiggins, Jackson, BA in Sociology

New York

Meredith Suzanne Lindsey Bird, West Leyden, BA in Asian Studies

Christina J. Caracci, Health and Human Services

Olivia Grace Carlson, Jamestown, BS in Nutrition

Mallory Loren Clark, Newfield, BA in Psychology

Luanne Avionne Edwards, Central Islip, BA in Political Science

Stefanie Ann Fitzpatrick, East Northport, BSED in Deaf Education

Daniel Laurence Forstadt, Corfu, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Allison Nicole Grief, Bay Shore, BA in Sociology

Kimika N. Hudson, Pine Bush, BA in Psychology

Timothy Paul Knickerbocker, Clinton Corners, BSED in Music Education

Erin Mary Lanigan, Watertown, BFA in Music Performance

Beth M. Leverett, Carlisle, BS in Chemistry

Corinne Elizabeth Miller, Hamburg, BS in Hospitality Management

Troy Stephen Miller, Allegany, BS in Safety Sciences

Andriana Nunic, New York, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Kathleen Elizabeth Oldrey, Clintondale, Humanities and Social Sciences

Megan Reddy, Horseheads, BS in Nutrition

Jason Eli Schwartz, New City, BSED in Deaf Education

Naeemah Akilah Smith, College Point, BSED in Deaf Education

Lauren Elizabeth Stangl, Huntington Station, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Matthew Gabriel Stiadle, Newfield, BSED in Music Education

Stacie C. Vance, Groton, BS in Interior Design

Hugo Jose Villanueva, Hartsdale, BS in Biology

Leo Brian Vollbracht, East Setauket, BSED in Deaf Education

Ohio

Andrew Edward Arter, Delaware, BA in Criminology

Shannon Jeanette Battison, Hartford, BS in Finance

Bridget Janine Connolly, Delaware, BA in Criminology

Jay Paul Dupont, Massillon, BS in Hospitality Management

Kierstin Alyse Filla, Chardon, BS in Athletic Training

Tessah Shephon Grube, Reynoldsburg, BSED in Elementary Education

Chinonso Chijike Ibe, Cleveland Heights, BS in Marketing

Mark Anthony Jackson, Canton, BA in Economics

Danielle Lee Joestlein, Uniontown, BA in Criminology

Christopher David Karter, East Liverpool, BS in Natural Science

Matthew W. Lambert, Wooster, BS in Communications Media

Julie Ann Lozon, Chagrin Falls, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Tyler Stephan Machovina, Amherst, BS in Natural Science

Julie Anne McEvoy, Strongsville, BSED in English Education

Elaine R. Miller, Youngstown, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelsey R. Mlnarik, Cuyahoga Falls, BSED in Music Education

Jennifer E. Norton, Lakewood, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Lynn Orlando, Conneaut, BS in Nutrition

Bryn M. Parker, Akron, BSED in Elementary Education

Joseph William Pelland, Columbus, BS in Accounting

Kara Alaina Peters, Brecksville, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Sarah Jayne Popiel, Columbia Station, BSED in Deaf Education

Erin Elizabeth Quinn, Miamisburg, BA in English

Rhiannon Marie Renacci, Wadsworth, BS in Nursing

Michelle Nicole Robbins, Pataskala, BS in Nursing

Ashley Lynn Rodriguez, Niles, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Nichole Rossi, Petersburg, BA in Psychology

Lacey Elaine Schneider, Bethesda, BA in Religious Studies

Madeline P. Schulte, Cincinnati, BS in Nursing

Rachel A. Smigielski, Lebanon, BSED in English Education

William Marshall Speece, North Jackson, BS in Communications Media

Christina Corinne Starr, Hubbard, BA in Journalism

Michael A. Stutzman, Millersburg, BS in Natural Science

Amelia Sue Uecker, Mason, BA in Physics

Katherine Marie Watkins, Belmont, BA in Art

Danielle Marie Wright, Bellville, BA in History

Oklahoma

Samuel Colbert Tullius, Norman, BS in Physical Education and Sport

South Carolina

Claire E. Ardis, Pickens, BA in Anthropology

Chase Paull Weyer, Summerville, BA in History

Tenneessee

Dylan Gabriel Ley, Kingsport, BS in Computer Science

Texas

Sarah M. Grim, Kingwood, BSED in English Education

Carolyn Mary Island, San Antonio, BA in History

Utah

Shaine Thomas Richards, Saratoga Springs

Virginia

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Athing, Centreville, BSED in Elementary Education

Christopher Barger, Midlothian, BSED in Art Education

Lindsay Marie Barker, Annandale, BSED in Music Education

James Broderick, Gainesville, BA in Religious Studies

Julianne Michelle Butt, Sterling, BSED in Business Education

Steven Michael Campbell, King George, BSED in Mathematics Education

Kevin M. Chin, Centreville, Business

John Brison Churan, Annandale, Humanities and Social Sciences

Gina Lauren Cipriano, Leesburg, Business

Kathryn Kristine Clark, Sterling, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Karen E. Cuddeback, Winchester

Aaron Nathanael Dantley, Alexandria, BA in Philosophy

Meghan Kathleen Decker, Leesburg, BSED in Deaf Education

Keri D. Durrett, Fredericksburg, BA in Theater

Laura Jean Ellyson, Culpeper, BA in Anthropology

Dara Elizabeth Fennell, Fredericksburg, BA in Journalism

Brian Michael Fogarty, Burke, BA in Criminology

Derek Michael Geary, Fairfax, BS in Management

Sydney Elizabeth Griffin, Centreville, BS in Communications Media

Rose Marie Gutekenst, Mineral, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jasmine Nicole Jonte, Richmond, BSED in Music Education

Kevin Scott Keller-Goralczyk, Chantilly, BS in International Business

Aubrey Leigh Knollman, Centreville, Fine Arts

Elizabeth Antoinette LaBrecque, Purcellville, BA in Anthropology

Kasey Lynn Lewis, Vienna, BSED in Mathematics Education

Erik Alexander Lipscomb, Alexandria, BSED in Music Education

Luke Dallas McCoy, Springfield, BA in Criminology

Allison Riley McDaniel, Vienna, BS in Communications Media

Randal Douglas Modowski, Ashburn, BS in Computer Science

Stephen Gregory Norair, Clifton, BS in Geology

Erin M. Polski, Chantilly, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Karina C. Robarge, Falls Church, BA in Art

Rebecca K. Schwartzman, Lorton, BA in Theater

Rebecca Rae Sinclair, Hampton, BS in Nursing

Walter Patrick Smith, Annandale, BS in Finance

Ian P. Taylor, Leesburg, BS in Marketing

Roland Micale Thiele, Springfield, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Amber Lee Thompson, Potomac Falls, BA in Theater

Erich Carl WeissWinchester, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelly Wroblewski, McLean, Natural Sciences

Kelsy Lynn Zaremski, Manassas, BSED in Elementary Education

West Virginia

Shannon Nicole Ackerman, Morgantown, BS in Nutrition

Lauren Marie Bauer, Wheeling, BSED in Deaf Education

Laura Lee Benjamin, Charleston, BS in Nutrition

Megan Elyse Ghaphery, Wheeling, BA in English

Truman J. Gore, Clarksburg, Fine Arts

Wisconsin

Jesse Hull, Mequon, BS in Management

International Students

Angola

Alberto Paulino Branco, BS in Safety Sciences

Antonio A. Mendes, BS in Safety Sciences

Bahamas

Krista Carmel Major, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Botswana

Romin Patel, BS in Finance

Dumelang Tselayakhumo

Canada

Bradley G. Boyle, BS in Management

Robert Shaw, BA in Political Science

Jamie Alexander Smith, BA in Economics

China

Luxi Feng, BS in Finance

Yiyun Ha

Yuting Jia, BS in Finance

Huifang Jin

Wanzhi Li, BA in Economics

Zhini Xia, BS in Finance

Lizhi Yan, BS in Management Information Systems

Xiao Yang, BS in Finance

Chang Yao, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Cyprus

Michalis Mariou Mavrotheris, BA in Psychology

El Salvador

Oscar Noe Rivera Pineda

Ethiopia

Tizita Zewde Zeleke, BS in Biology

Ghana

Mark Anthony Ghann-Amoah, BS in Natural Science

Grenada

Dalyn Christa Francis, BS in Marketing

Honduras

Gerson Viera VelasquezINDIA

Ramona Andreia Goveas, BS in International Business

Varun Khetawat, BS in Marketing

Indonesia

Merry Kartika Wili, BA in Psychology

Jamaica

Tiffany A. Hall Campbell, BA in Psychology

Jordan

Mustafa A. Amaireh, BS in Marketing

Kenya

Shiela Ika'silon Otwane, BS in Nursing

Laos

Anouphab Bounphanith

Manoly Sisavanh

Somphadith Sisouvong

Malaysia

Amir Asyraf Ab Rahim, BS in Finance

Lai Yeng Chung, BS in Nutrition

Yee-Von Gan, BS in Nutrition

Yung Yen Leong, BS in International Business

Yee-Kiong Lim, BA in Psychology

Yen Ling Liow, BS in Hospitality Management

Faith Mueni Mutunga, BS in Finance

Ki Siong Ng, BS in Management

Wen Nie Ng, BS in Finance

Raja Atikah Iffah Raja Shahrom, BA in Psychology

Ee Leng Terng, BS in Biochemistry

Li Yin Wong, BS in Biochemistry

Yoong Loo Wong, BS in Accounting

Netherlands

Stephanie Brood

Lieke De Ridder, BA in Economics

Willemijn Anne Jongbloed, BA in Art

Romana Medan

Niger

Tahirou Samaila Sidikou, BA in English

Nigeria

Odinaka Frances Onovo, BA in Economics

Fowosimiloluwa Omoyosola Opayemi, BA in Criminology

Norway

Merethe Grace-Elsie Maberg, BA in Theater

Peru

Doris Patricia Quispe, BS in Management

Republic of Korea

Se Hee Kim, BA in Economics

Su-Bin Lee, Health and Human Services

Ji-Young Yang, BS in Nursing

Sin-Wook Yoo, BS in Hospitality Management

Sujin Youn

Russia

Diana Saltykova, BA in International Studies

Courtney J. Saltz, BA in Journalism

Saudi Arabia

Ahmad Khalaf Alshammari, BA in Economics

Serbia

Nemanja Grgic

Dragomir Milovanovic

Ana Radulovic

Sweden

Lina Margareta Pettersson

Taiwan

Ting-Yi Chen

Yen-Ling Chen

Wei-En Chang, BS in Accounting

Hung-Min Chen

Hsiao-Ling Chuang, BS in Fashion Merchandising

United Kingdom

Elizabeth Eleni Solomonides, BA in Political Science

Kayleigh Ann Thadani, BA in Theater

Uzbekistan

Tatyana Maltseva, BS in International Business

Zimbabwe

Buhlebenkosi Thandekile Masilela, BS in Accounting

Nobukhosi Nosipho Masilela, Physics

  • Registrar’s Office
  • Clark Hall
    1090 South Drive
    Indiana, PA 15705
  • Phone: 724-357-2217
  • Fax: 724-357-4858
  • Office Hours
  • Monday through Friday
  • 8:00 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
  • (Excluding Holidays)
  • Summer Hours: May 12–August 15, 2014
  • 8:00 a.m.–4:00 p.m.