Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Spring 2009 Dean's List: Indiana County and Beyond

Indiana

Alverda

Angela Faye Decker, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Arcadia

Danielle M. Fulmer, B.S. in Nutrition

Armagh

Allyson Rone Hess, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Aultman

Samantha Jane Reeger, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Matthew Zenisek, Old Church Road, B.A. in Economics


Black Lick

Mark Daniel DeMarines, Main Street, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
David Paul Doak, B.S. in Management
Floyd W. Hilty, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Julie D. Zetkulic, Seymore Street, B.S. in Nursing

Blairsville

Elise Marie Auvil, La Mantia Lane, B.A. in English
Melissa J. Clayton, B.S. in Nursing
Danielle Killian Cyphert, Villa Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Amanda J. Frenchik, B.S. in Management
Elizabeth Marie Goldberg, Johnson Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
 Zachary Graham, Newport Road, B.A. in International Studies
Tristano J. Halchak, Mahan School Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jocelyn Rachelle Jellison, B.A. in Spanish
Daniel Joshua Kapcoe, Old Indiana Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Cory Lawrence Keller, Falling Run Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Christopher Charles Long, Hazel Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
 Melissa Faith Lutz, Strong Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
 Kayla Lynn Machak, Palmerton Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Allen Ward Magnone, B.S. in Nursing
Sean D. McGaughran, B.S. in Biology
 Zachary D. Pittman, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Rebecca Marie Schweigert, Grafton Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Stephanie Nicole Smathers, Rome Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Kylie Marie Smith, Elder Drive, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Brad Swasy, McCormicks Bridge Road, B.S. in Biology
Joshua Vernon Truitt, Luciusboro Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Craig Mitchell Uss, B.S. in Computer Science
Gina Ann Vigliotti, La Mantia Lane, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Colleen L. Wodowski, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Brush Valley

Maggie Leigh Mack, B.S. in Nursing


Cherry Tree

Julie A. Lowe, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Stephanie Nelson, Jade Lane, B.A. in Sociology
Sara D. Pearce, B.S. in Nursing
Thomas Carl Stiffler, Peg Run Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Daniel Robert Sunseri, B.A. in Geography
 Kathleen V. Walizer, Bowdertown Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Clarksburg

Lisa Diane Ewing, Stevens Road, B.S. in Accounting
Nicole Dawn Mountain, Education
Jonathon D. Wylie, Valley Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Clymer

Thomas E. Barnes, Morris Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Robin M. Beisel, Clymer Road, B.S. in International Business
Theresa A. Chambers, Dixon Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Adam Jamil Chi, Raspberry Road, B.S. in Nursing
Sonya M. Chilenski, Laurel Road, B.S. in Management
Ashley Nicole Conner, Buck Run Road, B.S. in Nursing
Kayla J. Fatula, Dixon Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Joelyssa M. Ferringer, Barr Slope Road, B.A. in Political Science
Christine A. Filipovich, Hancock Street, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
William J. Glassford, Overman Road, B.S. in Biology
Kara Elizabeth Greene, Raspberry Road
Steven Paul Hildebrand, Diehl Road, B.S. in Management
Kelly J. Houser, Evergreen Road, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Jenna Leigh Irwin, Hancock Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alexander Gregory Kirsch, Laurel Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Steven J. Koches, Dixon Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Kaylin Leanne Lawson, B.S. in Accounting
Rebecca M. Lingenfelter, Laurel Run Road, B.A. in History
Megan Danielle Matko, Alder Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Emily A. McCombie, Glory Station Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Joshua M. McGuire, Grisemore Road, Natural Sciences
Amanda K. Renninger, Franklin Street, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Lauren Nicole Ruddock, Morris Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Joshua David Stoehr, Hancock Street, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Allison Kay Weston, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Commodore

Anna Kathryn Brady, Purchase Line Road, B.A. in Criminology
Brent Robert Brewer, Douglas, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Erica Leigh Crossland, Herriman Street, B.A. in Psychology
Laina Marie Frantz, Alder Road, B.S. in Nursing
Breann E. Ober, Fisher Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Joseph Matthew Perkovich, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Creekside

Naysa Lynn Altmeyer, East Indiana Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Nicole Tomasina Buzzelli, Water Street Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Lindsey Ranee Grove, Five Points Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Justin Robert Hill, Hudson Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Casey Allen Kowchuck, Johnston Road, B.S. in Finance
Tracy Lynn Krugh, Chambersville Road, B.A. in Criminology
Nicole L. Park, Five Points Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kaitlyn Marie Yeomans, Benjamin Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ernest

Leeann M. Helenic Badzik, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Gipsy

Logan David Small, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Glen Campbell

Jesse Warren Laney, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Andrew Paul Peles, Rock Run Road, B.S. in Accounting
Daniel Vasil Peles, Rock Run Road, B.S. in Biology
Sarah J. Reid, , B.A. in Economics Natalie C. Small, B.S. in Nursing


Graceton

Jonathan William Alter, B.S. in Computer Science
David R. King, Neal Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Carrie A. Lingle, B.S. in Biology
Melissa Lee Mehalick, B.A. in Psychology
Kayla J. Painter, Murry Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Danielle R. Smyre, B.A. in Psychology

Heilwood

Darren J. Dalton, B.A. in Criminology
Andrea N. Davis, B.A. in Journalism
Delores A. Keith, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
 Kathleen Grace Larson, Pine Street, B.A. in Psychology

Home

Heather Elizabeth Blake, Kimmel Road, B.A. in Journalism
Tiffany N. Cornman, Whitesell Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Amanda Louise Griffith, Nastase Road, B.A. in Psychology
Olivia Lauren Griffith, Nastase Road, B.S. in Accounting
Kristy Lynne Kosek, Pavilion Way, B.A. in Psychology
Neil Jonn Kuzilla, Laurel Drive, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Jason D. Miloser, Ruth Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kimberly Ann Miloser, Ruth Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Zachary Jonathan Penich, Pearce Hollow Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems
James Paul Shellhammer, Potts Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Jenna Adele Sitosky, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Melody Lynne Thomas, B.S. in Communications Media

Homer City

Leslie Renee Bartlebaugh, George Court, B.A. in Criminology
Nathaniel Stephen Bauer, Gemmell Road, B.A. in Criminology
Jamier Benavidez, Carlisle Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Christina Marie Bitens, Spruce Hollow Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Nathan V. Blehi, Crownover Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
William James Bryan, Claghorn Road, B.A. in Political Science
Kari Cathleen Cameron, West Elm Street, B.S. in Accounting
Christine Lynn Carlson, Station Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Andrew W. Clevenger, Altimus Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Jessica Ann Clevenger, Altimus Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Andrew Brian Coleman, Elizabeth Way, B.A. in Economics
Audrianna Marie Davis, B.S. in Accounting
Derek Alan De Carlo, Devers Street, B.A. in Criminology
Joseph Alemnhe Dejene, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Leanne Elizabeth Deptola, B.S. in Nursing
Hope Marie Detweiler, Highway South, B.S. in Accounting
Sherry M. Duncan, Duncan Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education 
Kayla N. Foust, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Julie Elisabeth Grejtak, Hemlock Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Melissa Nadine Hancock, B.S. in Accounting
Heather Marie Hazley, Hazley Lane, B.S. in Athletic Training
Emily Henry, B.S. in Nutrition
Rebekah D. Isenberg, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Stephanie Jo Malandro, Cooper Avenue, B.S. in Regional Planning
Tina M. McMillen, Waterworks Road, B.A. in Criminology
Lauren Lynne McQuiston, B.A. in Psychology
Emily Kay Mechling, Sarah Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
William David Moon, Kanouff Street, B.S. in Biology
Megan Pavlick, Johnson Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Michael Cullen Pavolko, Cooper Avenue, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Michelle L. Taddie, Sarah Street, B.S. in Biology
Brianne Nichole Thomas, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Ann Marie Vance, Oakland Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Shawna Deanne Young, Pierce Road, B.A. in Religious Studies


Indiana

David J. Akers, Oak Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Waleed Y Al-Shaer, Reston Drive, B.S. in Finance
Kyle Ryan Allshouse, School Street, B.A. in Criminology
Alexander Thomas Almes, Edgewood Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
Osamah Ali Altammami, Sandro Street, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Jenna Marie Angelo, Meadow Wood Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Zachary J. Ankney, B.S. in Biology
Christopher George Anthony, Forest Ridge Road, B.A. in Theater
Julia Catherine Antolik, Townview Drive, B.A. in English
Joseph Quinn Appolonia, Pine Crest Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Christina L. Arroyo, Philadelphia Street, B.A. in Spanish
Oluwayinka Ajayi Atanda, Lisa Drive, B.S. in Biology
Ashley Nicole Aul, Whippoorwill Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Kenneth E. Ault, Miller Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Maria Christine Avolio, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Akshay Bajpai, Oakridge Drive, Business
Brandon Paul Balint, Lowman Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Ashlee C. Batistig, Church Street, B.A. in Psychology
Christopher Edward Bauer, Newport Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Lauren M. Bazala, Shryock Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Bradley S. Behr, North Sixth Street
James Alan Belles, Anderson Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
 Gary Lee Beltz, Burns Avenue, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Amanda Louise Bivens, Ann Circle, Health and Human Services
Jade C. Blair, Grant Street, B.S. in Accounting
Justin L. Bleggi, Shryock Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Nathan Sean Blose, Ferguson Road, B.A. in Criminology
Amanda Gail Bolyard, B.S. in Interior Design
Alex Edward Boser, Diamond Avenue, B.A. in Economics
Jessica Marie Bothell, Metz Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Rebecca L. B. Bowers, Birch Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Carrie Marie Bray, Stevenson Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Laken A. Brendlinger, Campground Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Roger L. Briscoe, Shady Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Matthew Alexander Browe, Shady Drive, B.S. in Natural Science
Christopher Michael Brown, Yew Street, B.S. in Computer Science
Jesse A. Brown, BFA in Art Studio
Cherry SyngYae Buchanan, Glenn Road, B.A. in Religious Studies
Daniel Caldwell Budris, Philadelphia Street, B.A. in Journalism
Christian Anthony Buggey, Water Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Michael P. Buggey, Water Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Megan Elizabeth Bush, Papermill Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jacqueline Rose Buterbaugh, Evergreen Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michael Byrnes, School Street, B.A. in Art Alexis Renae Caldwell, B.S. in Management
Matthew Lee Campbell, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Melanie Jane Carl, Anderson Avenue, B.S. in Management
Ramon Li Casanova, Colonial Drive, B.S. in Computer Science
Rose Victoria Catlos, Rebecca Street, B.A. in English
Brennan Richard Cebula, B.S. in Biology
Stephen Arthur Chambers, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Rebecca A. Chamnik, Elm Street, B.S. in Accounting
Alyssia Elizabeth Chapman, Poulos Road, B.A. in Geography
Ya-Tan Cheng Emily R. Clawson, Clover Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Shaina Nicole Clayton, Dolores Circle, B.A. in Psychology
Danielle Marie Corle, Rural Gardens Court, B.S. in Chemistry
Jamie Lynn Coy, Zehner Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Peter Nicholas Cubeta, Gabriel Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Justina Nicole Culp, B.S. in Respiratory Care
William M. Dakak, Wayne Avenue, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Marissa Daulerio, School Street, B.S. in Communications Media
David Blake Dazet, Philadelphia Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Lindsey Nicole DePra, Pratt Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Vincent Jared DeStefano, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Michael Stephen Deemer, Walnut Street, B.A. in Anthropology
Julie Marie Dellantonio, Sexton Road, B.S. in Mathematics
Jill Ann Deyarmin, Campground Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Boubacar Diallo, Oakland Avenue, B.A. in English
Alisha Mae Dickey, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Ashley D. Dodson, Centennial Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Andrew J. Dougherty, B.A. in Journalism
Fatoumata Doumbia, Oakland Avenue, B.A. in English
Hally L. Dravecky, Home Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Natasha Jo Dubinsky, Zehner Road, B.A. in Art
Brittany M. Dudt, Five Points Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Mohammed Tahir Elkhatib, Woodridge Court, B.S. in Natural Science
James W. Ellermeyer, Dolores Circle, B.S. in General Studies
Jessica Marie Ellis, Hood School Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stephanie Breann Evans, Cresswell Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Victoria L. Fadeley, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Emily Anne Farren, Blairton Avenue, B.A. in Political Science
Andrew Kenton Farrington, Trim Tree Road, B.A. in Religious Studies
Katie M. Ferguson, Robin Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Shane Lloyd Ferguson, Robin Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Ralph J. Ferraro, Locust Street, B.S. in Management
Stephen Francis Filipovich, Shady Drive, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Megan R. Filler, Degaetano Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alexandra Maria Floulis, Shyrock Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design
Viktoria Troy Fox, Regency Square, B.A. in Criminology
Marysa Sue Frederick, Park Road, Health and Human Services
Michael R. Frederick, Oak Street, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Christian James Freeberg, Oak Street, B.S. in Marketing
Megan Christine Freeman, Byron Court, B.S. in Nursing
Brittany Marie Frey, Oakland Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lacey A. Fulton, Water Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Kathryn L. Funt, B.S. in Interior Design
Sarah Dawn Fyock, Rayne Church Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Nicholas Gabriel Gallo, Queen Lane, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Michael Joseph Garritano, Lucerne Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Tyler Ray Gaston, Robin Hill Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Breanne B. Georgiana, Church Street, B.A. in Sociology
Joshua Michael Gerwick, Lucerne Road, B.A. in Economics
Roddy O'Connor Gibbs, B.A. in Psychology
Nicole Elizabeth Giermanski, Fairview Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Pawel S. Glowiak, Nicola Lane, B.S. in Finance
Evan John Grabowski, Revere Circle, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kristin A. Green, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Briana Jo Greene, Allen Bridge Road, B.S. in Biology
Karen Ann Grey, Treese Avenue, B.A. in Sociology
Neil R. Gruber, Philadelphia Street, B.A. in Geography
Anna Marie Hager, School Street, B.S. in Interior Design
Christian James Hall, B.A. in Criminology
Christopher L. Harkleroad, B.S. in Natural Science
Heather N. Harvey, Dawn Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Chloe Elizabeth Hatcher, Coates Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jason William Heaton, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Michael A. Henry, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jennifer Lynn Herriger, Water Street, B.S. in Natural Science
Laurie Marie Hetrick, Rayne Church Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Joseph M Hill, Health and Human Services
Joanna Marie Hitchings, Concord Street, B.S. in Biology
Yat M Ho, Byron Court, B.S. in Finance
Mary Claire Hogan, B.S. in Nursing
Heather Dawn Hollen, Church Street, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Natalia Ann Holliday, B.S. in Communications Media
 Susan Mary Holliday, B.A. in Theater
Rachel Arlia Holuta, Hoyt Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ching Ching Hooi, B.S. in International Business
Jessica Ann Huey, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lauren Kristina Iseman, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Summer Rabea Jan, Woodridge Court, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Emmanuel T. Johnson, B.A. in Criminology
Benjamin Simon Johnston, Water Street, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Kaitlyn K. Johnston, B.A. in Journalism
Deana Mae Kalcich, Philadelphia Street, B.A. in English
Paula J Kallsen, Skyline Drive, B.A. in History
John Karanja Kamau, B.S. in Biology
Maria Kaminski, B.S. in Disability Services
Zachery David Karcher, Dawn Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Parminder Kaur, Lilac Street, B.S. in Nursing
Barbara Latoya Kenney, B.A. in Psychology
Brent L. Kensey, Wren Street, B.A. in Computer Science
Thomas Christopher Kerr, Edgewood Avenue, B.A. in Geography
Rebekah Sue King, Sexton Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Rebecca Ann Kirkland, Philadelphia Street, B.S. in Accounting
Erika Lynn Knox, Faith Road, B.S. in Communications Media
John Michael Kopczyk, Geesey Road, B.A. in Economics/Mathematics
Randall Allen Koziel, Marcoline Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Sharon M. Kuzma, Oakland Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Megan Anne Labant, Franklin Circle, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics
Education Katie Elizabeth Lakatosh, Water Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Matthew Adam Lang, B.S. in Finance
Alicia M. Lawson, Hood School Road, B.A. in Criminology
Malia Ann Lazor, Wayne Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design
Anthony D. Lechner, Seabrook Drive, B.S. in Finance
Michelle Lefevre, Copper Beech Drive, B.S. in Respiratory Care
James Allen Lentz, Poplar Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Benjamin Alan Leonard, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Andrew Lichtenfels, Clover Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Shane Michael LoPiccolo, Fisher Avenue, B.S. in Management
Bernard Wayne Lockard, Overlook Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Marita A. Lockard, Rebecca Street, B.S. in Nursing
Nicole Lynn Lodge, B.S. in Disability Services
Dominic J. Lombardi, B.S. in Marketing
Samantha Marie Loop, Maple Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Amy Elizabeth Loose, Fleming Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Kelsey L. Lowman, Warren Road, B.A. in History
Eric Braden Lutz, B.A. in Journalism |
Wesley Paul Lyons, Oak Street, B.S. in Athletic Training
Nathaniel P. Mack, Dales Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Adam Michael Mathe, Hamill Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Kevin Joseph Mathe, Chestnut Street, Business
Janelle Lynn McCombie, Washington Street, B.S. in Nursing
Joseph Justin McCombie, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Misty Caitlin McCurdy, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Nikolas E. McFerron, B.S. in Marketing
Amanda Sue McVicker, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jorge P. Medina, Washington Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Michael Philip Milford, School Street, B.A. in Criminology
Laura A. Mills, B.A. in English
Veronica K. Milner, Apache Drive, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Marla Ann Miner, Oak Street, B.A. in History
Nina Marie Montgomery, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Giancarlo Morales-Belletti, Church Street, B.S. in Finance
Zachary Michael Morrow, Wilson Avenue, B.S. in Finance
Serafina Marie Musser, Humming Bird Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Lauralee Ann Neale, Indian Springs Road, B.A. in Psychology
Alison Diane Nellis, Poplar Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Thomas P. Nestor, Shady Drive, B.A. in Art
Zachary J. Norwood, Sandro Street, B.A. in Geography
Kayla D. Nulph, B.A. in Criminology
Eric R. Nystrom, Lazor Street, B.A. in Geography
Ashley Renee O'Hara, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Sarah E O'Sullivan, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Maria Ann Olechovski, Robin Hill Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sanchez T. Outlaw, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Nicholas Joseph Parrish, Church Street, B.S. in Management
Robert P. Parsons, Sandro Street, B.S. in Nursing
Kelly Anne Patchell, Philadelphia Street, B.S. in Nursing
Timothy M. Pavlick, Lucerne Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Bradley Scott Penrose, Philadelphia Street, B.S. in Finance
Thea Mae Petrigac, Locust Street, B.A. in Journalism
Lauren Anne Petro, Easy Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Alex Benjamin Pfeffer, Forest Ridge Road, B.S. in Finance
Stephanie Elise Phillips, Washington Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Phoebus, Oak Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
David Joseph Piatek, B.S. in Communications Media
Matthew Joseph Pierce, Heatherbrae Square, B.S. in Natural Science
David Louis Piper, Walnut Street, B.A. in French for International Trade
Eric C. Porter, B.S. in Safety Sciences Kristen Previte, White Farm Road, B.A. in Sociology
Paul Arnold Price, Trim Tree Road, B.A. in Geography
Valerie D. Quarles, Fulton Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jason Hrvoje Rados, Briarwood, B.A. in Economics
Zack Michael Ramey, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Amy Lynn Rankin, Concord Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
John A. Renaldi, Hancock Circle, B.S. in Management
Christopher Alexander Ripple, Grant Street, B.A. in Computer Science
Jessica L. Risinger, Indian Springs Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Brianna Ellen Robertson, Tanoma Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Drew Anton Robertson, Tanoma Road, B.A. in Geography
Nicole Ruth Roser, Airport Road, B.A. in Journalism
Jacob Shane Rougeaux, Diamond Avenue, B.A. in Geography
Brian Joseph Rougeux, Mansfield Avenue, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kathleen Marie Ruckdeschel, Coolspring Road, B.A. in Philosophy
Pamela E. Palmer Ruffner, Water Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Lauren Marie Rutherford, B.A. in English
Christina N. Samuels, B.A. in Anthropology
Douglas William Satterfield, Humming Bird Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Benjamin Andrew Saylor, Locust Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Cameron Schatz, Washington Street, B.A. in Philosophy
Alexandra L. Schneider, Warren Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jillian Lee Schneider, Warren Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Joy Kathleen Schrecongost, Easy Street, B.S. in Marketing
Cody Jay Schry, Evergreen Drive, B.S. in International Business
Susie Ann Sheiness, Hoffman Road, B.A. in Criminology
Ashley Marie Shelton, Centennial Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Elyse Shirley, Rural Gardens Court, B.A. in English
Scott Daniel Shirley, Country Lane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Rebecca Ann Shock, Olive Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Alyssa M Shubra, Aaron Lane, B.S. in Accounting
Emily L. Shubra, Aaron Lane, B.S. in Accounting
Chin Hong Siew, Oakland Avenue, B.S. in Biochemistry
Steven James Singer, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Megan Diana Smicklo, B.S. in Nutrition
James Dean Smith, Roush Drive, B.S. in Management
Shawna Lynn Smith, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kayla Lorraine Speedy, Jackson Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Julie Anna Stachurski, B.S. in Mathematics
Stephen Alan Staniscia, Robin Street, B.A. in Criminology
Benjamin James Statewicz, Eagle Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Amber J. Stenman, Plum Street, B.A. in Sociology
Anthony J. Stipcak, Country Lane, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Shane T. Stitt, Coates Lane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Steven Eric Stitt, Coates Lane, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Hannah R. Stultz, Locust Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Erin M. Suda, Ferguson Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Jason Brandon Sullivan, Locust Lane, B.A. in Political Science
Kayla Anne Switalski, Lisa Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
Boris Yann Cedric Ab Tanny, Malibu Drive, B.A. in Economics
Jeneanne G. Taylor, Whittier Drive, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Jay Franklin Thayer, School Street, B.S. in Computer Science
Justin Eugene Thomas, Gorman Avenue, B.S. in Biology
Marsha L. Tickell, Chestnut Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Catherine Rose Tidwell, B.S. in Biology
Josephine Siena Tidwell, B.A. in Theater
Jessica Sue Toy, Copper Beech Drive, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Emily Christine Trenney, Locust Lane, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Renee B. Trout, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Monica Gene Turner, B.S. in Nursing
Seth J. Tyger, Clark Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Marissa L. Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, B.S. in Physics
Rachel Marie Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, B.S. in Physics
Thomas John Valazak, Coates Lane, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Elise S. Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Molly Marie Vanderneck, Chestnut Street, B.S. in Nursing
Alison Leigh Violi, Ferguson Road, B.S. in Marketing
Jiafei Wang, B.S. in Natural Science Wentao Wang, B.S. in Communications Media
Ian T. Ward, Madison Circle, B.S. in Finance
Annie E. Wardrop, Grant Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Jing Weng, Hartman Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Kelsi Louise Whetsel, Evergreen Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Tricia M. Whitesel, Maple Avenue, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Robert Donald Williams, Bradley Court, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Megan Marie Wilson, Hickory Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Melissa Ann Wilson, Hickory Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Andrew James Wiltrout, Grant Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Kevin Ray Winters, Winterfield Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Nathan S. Winters, Winterfield Road, B.A. in English
Yoong Loo Wong, School Street, B.S. in Accounting
Rebecca Brea Woodward, Geesey Road, B.A. in Sociology
Whitney Allison Woodward, Geesey Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Julean Marlin Work, Eastwood Court, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Tabitha Ann Yagle, Sunset Drive, B.S. in Finance
Maki Yamada, B.A. in International Studies
Stephanie Anne Yarup, Water Street, B.A. in Psychology
Michelle LeAnn Yett, Ann Circle, B.S. in Nutrition
Cody William Young, Black Walnut Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kendi Rae Zacherl, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Adam Joseph Zola, B.A. in Political Science

Josephine

Laken Georgeanna Tassos, Old Indiana Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Kent

Paula Renae Stewart, Mill Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Lucernemines

Mary Lynne Kuehn, B.A. in International Studies

Marion Center

Matthew James Carney, East Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Amanda Kaye Dunlop, Pollock Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Elizabeth Ashley Kundla, Hartman Road, B.A. in Journalism
Lindsey Marie Miller, Deerfield Drive, B.S. in Accounting
James Paul Zewe, B.S. in Biochemistry

Penn Run

Jordan Lee Alsop, Sportsman Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Brent J. Cameron, Chestnut Ridge Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Allison Marie Cowles, Manor Road, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education
Kathy Lea Cramer, Cramer Road, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
James F. Dalecki, Ewings Road, B.A. in Economics
Elliot Findley Faith, Sportsman Road, B.A. in Criminology
Kayla L. Jusko, Laurel Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Ian Richard Lavanish, B.S. in Natural Science
Megan R Marshall, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Veronica Joyce Rowley, B.S.Ed. in French Education
Jeanette Alison Shaffer, Chestnut Ridge Road, B.S. in Management
Justine Marie Smuro, Country Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Randall Conner Strong, B.A. in Psychology
Megan A. Syster, Simons Rock Road, B.S. in Accounting

Plumville

Diana Lyne Bellman, Main Street, B.A. in Sociology
Samantha Jourdan Mallik, B.S. in Nutrition

Robinson

Sara L. Krause, Climax Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Rochester Mills

Christy Ann Baun, Richmond Road, B.S. in Nursing
Travis Eincle Himes, Parson Road, B.S. in Applied Mathematics

Rossiter

Heidi Marie Huey, Fleeger Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Andrew Gene Love, Setree Drive, Health and Human Services
Zane Henry Zinzella, Buffalo Lodge Road, B.A. in Criminology


Saltsburg

Marie Elizabeth Dilascio, B.S. in Nursing
Sara Lynn Dilascio, B.S. in Nursing
Kelly Marie Keibler, Tunnelton Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Keith William Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Kevin Paul Korchok, Loyalhanna Dam Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Stephen Patrick Manofsky, Lucky Lane, B.S. in International Business
Matthew D. Ogrodnik, Beaver Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Stephen Douglas Ross, B.S. in Natural Science
Holly M. Shirley, Washington Road, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Michele Christine Wagner, Point Street, B.S. in Accounting

Shelocta

Bethany Nicole Aikins, Sheasley Hill Road, Natural Sciences
Kevin Scott Andrews, B.S. in Communications Media
David Aaron Ankney, Shelocta Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Michael Casimir Drew, John George Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jeniece Kaye Duchon, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Aaron William Marshall, Sportsman Club Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Melissia Mae McCoy, Gastown Road, B.A. in Sociology
Jared Drew McCullough, Millen Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Nicholas A. Shimmel, Laurel Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Stephanie Marie Shimmel, Laurel Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Amanda Joy Shock, Millen Road, B.S. in Nursing
Justin J. Staron, Union Flat Road, B.S. in Biology
Corey M. Vasbinder, Milby Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Justin Thomas Yankuskie, Gastown Rd, B.A. in Political Science

Smicksburg

Tara Leann DeVaughn, Lake Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Season Ann Petrovich, Hemlock Acres Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Harmony Leah Ritchie, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Kyla A. Stiteler, Chestnut Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education

Strongstown

Christopher Ray Twigg, Country Meadow Lane, B.S. in Athletic Training

West Lebanon

Chad Robert Fasenmyer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport


Jefferson

Big Run

Chad Davis, Church Street, B.A. in Criminology
Jacob Gene Lawrence, B.A. in Art

Brockway

Benjamin Patrick Ammons, Clay Plant Road, B.A. in Criminology
Maria Denise Anderson, Hemlock Street, B.S. in Finance
Christine Rebecca Douglass, Egypt Road, BFA in Music Performance
Amber Marie Himes, Broad Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Derek Thomas Miksich, Brock Street, B.S. in Natural Science
Garrett Baldwin Whitney, B.S. in Communications Media

Brookville

Stephanie Lynn Beatty, Taylor Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Caitlin Jo Cook, Franklin Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sarah Grace Dinger, Edgewood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Haley Marlane Mackenzie, Stone Road, Education
Matthew Charles Mohney, Bottom Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Brittany Jean Shaffer, Plotner Road, B.S. in Finance
Jennifer Jane Shaffer, Jim Town Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Hayley Marissa Simpson, Rick Simpson Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Mark Edward Wolfe, Wolfe Drive, B.A. in Psychology

Corsica

Melissa Marie Simpson, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Falls Creek

Lesa R. Brosky, Fuller Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education Jessica Marie Brown, B.A. in Art

Punxsutawney

Michele M. Armstrong, Orchard Avenue, B.S. in Natural Science
Aaron Gilbert Bowser, Milliron Road, B.S. in Geology
Jade Mykel Brocious, Shenosky Road, Business
David James Burkett, Graffius Avenue, B.S. in Physics
Chanta Renee Craft, Rockland Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Lauren Mae Dale, Graffius Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Kira Leigh DeChurch, B.A. in Art
Tiffany Joelle DuPont, Smith Road, Health and Human Services
Emily Lorraine Dunkel, Willow Road, B.S. in Marketing
Patricia Kathryn Elkin, B.A. in Spanish
Heather Nicole Filler, Peden Park Road, B.S. in Nursing
Jaron Blake Fox, Horatio Street, B.A. in English
Adrienne Jonquil Goss, Indiana Street, B.A. in Sociology
Mitchel Paul Janocha, Lower Clinton Street, B.S. in Accounting
Lindsay Yvonne Kallas, Gresock Road, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Kaylynn Regina Keeley, Horatio Street, Education
Michael Joseph Kostok, Norman Smith Road, B.S. in Nursing
Derek William Lambert, B.S. in Communications Media
Brian Sky Li, B.S. in Natural Science
Philip P. Limerick, Witherow Street, B.A. in Spanish
Cody William Meenan, Bair Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Gregory Samuel Mitchell, Martha Street, B.A. in Psychology
William E. Murray, Pennsylvania Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Tia Marie Neal, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Joseph Pascuzzo, Beyer Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Lynn Marie Peachey, Lincoln Way, B.S. in Nursing
Cheyenne D. Reed, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Bradley Thomas Renwick, Rose Terrace, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Michele Lynn Seger, Juneau Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Amanda Ann Setree, Harmony Road, B.S.Ed. in French Education
Jennifer L. Smith, Graffius Avenue, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Ashley Lynn White, Juneau Road, B.A. in Psychology
Lindsay Ray Woodbury, B.S. in Biology

Reynoldsville

Kayla L. Covatch, Panic Knoxdale Road, B.A. in Criminology
Shane Brandon Craker, Jackson Street, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Kacie Chantalle Emery, Point View Road, AA in Business
Cortney Lynn Hetrick, Hormtown Road, B.S. in Nursing
Sarah Marie Keys, B.S. in Nutrition
Sara Rachelle Kirkpatrick, Reynoldsville FC Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Arik Geoffery Peace, Big Run Prescottville Road, B.S. in Chemistry
Michaelynn Danielle Robinson, Cameron Camp Road, B.A. in Psychology
Danielle Morgan Rode, Wayne Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Jacey Marie Royer, Yellow Brick Road, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Miranda K. Shoemaker, B.A. in Geography
Jodi Lynn Speck, Pardus Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Angela Helen Vrobel, Shale Pit Road, B.A. in Psychology

Ringgold

Alyssa Lynn Reitz, Hillside Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Sigel

Abbey Jane Smith, B.S. in Nursing

Summerville

Gregory James Dinger, Dinger Lane, Fine Arts

Sykesville

Michael James Yamrick,, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education


Juniata

Mc Alisterville

Ashley Kay Metz, B.S. in Management

Mifflintown

Cody Richard Arnold, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education Earl Michael Hockenberry, B.S. in Biology

Lackawanna

Dalton

Elizabeth Ann Neuhausel, Locust Lane, B.S. in Communications Media

Dunmore

Shannon Marie Garvey, Prospect Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Rebecca Susan Ort, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Lang Pathology Education

Jessup

James Richard Alunni, River Street, B.A. in Psychology

Olyphant

Marissa Lynn Malaski, Sturges Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Mary Alice Thomas, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Roaring Brook Township

Amber Nicole Grady, Donny Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Scranton

Samuel K. Failing, Myrtle Street, B.A. in Philosophy

South Abington Towns

Leah Catherine Burke, Delin Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Throop

Melissa Rachael Cowan, Pine Street, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Lancaster

Denver

Tyler Lorditch, Holly Lane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Joseph Occhiogrosso, Winding Way, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

East Petersburg

Heather Ann Baker, Vaughn Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Emily E. Dick, State Street, B.S. in Nursing
Lindsey Nicole Kissinger, Vaughn Road, B.S. in Biology

Elizabethtown

Zachary Scott Beckey, Deodate Road, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Matthew Scott Killian, Turnpike Road, B.S. in Computer Science
Brian Michael Matesevac, Heather Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Corinna J. Mazzitti, Blue Ribbon Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Weston Tillman Parrett, Brookview Circle, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Andrew James Payne, in Music Performance
Nicholas John Reginella, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Lura Irene Repa, Apple Lane, Health and Human Services
Kristen Ashley Savoie, Freys Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Kaitlin Marie Seitz, B.S. in Interior Design

Ephrata

Dana Leigh Neff, Humanities and Social Sciences

Kinzers

Emily Marie Kurtz, Old Philadelphia Pike, B.S. in Nursing Mitchell Elias Stoltzfus, B.S. in Nursing

Kirkwood

Elizabeth Ann Proffitt, Schoolhouse Road, B.A. in English

Lancaster

Andre Jerome DuBose, Baldwin Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jennifer Gongora, Greenland Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Dane Wesley Hagen, Crown Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Matthew William Jones, Copley Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Alyssa Crowe Lunz, Buch Avenue, B.A. in English
Khoan S. Ly, White Chapel Road, B.A. in Psychology
Amanda Nicole Marinaro, Ridings Way, B.A. in Art
Caitlyn Ann Martin, Corry Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Lauren E. Montague, Hornig Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Ellen Ochs-Gregory, Leaman Road, B.A. in Sociology
Adrienne Lynn Radesky, Abbas Avenue, B.S. in Management
Kelly Lauren Reese, Brookfield Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Kevin Allen Richards, Atkins Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Timothy John Scales, Ladderback Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Steven Matthow Trudel, Olde Hickory Road, B.A. in Religious Studies
Elissa Marie Walton, Davis Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Landisville

Heidi Michelle Zibura, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Leola

Jonathan Ellsworth Frank, B.A. in Sociology

Lititz

Hanna Lyn Baxter, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Kayla Marie Colletti, Wheatfield Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Lauren Ashley Eppig, Brookwood Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Ashley Rose Metzger, Knollwood Drive, B.A. in History
Jacqueline Elizabeth Preston, Canterbury Court, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Matthew Justin Roche, Coventry Lane, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Katherine Anne Westphal, Goose Neck Drive, B.S. in Interior Design
Emily Elizabeth Wood, Field Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Manheim

Alora Denay Canty, Elizabethtown Road, B.A. in Political Science
Emily Jean Cowhey, B.A. in Psychology

Marietta

Sean P McCurdy, Honeysuckle Dr, B.A. in Art

Millersville

Acacia Lea Shedenhelm, Kready Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Mount Joy

Kate Angela Sweigart, Greider Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mountville

Sarah Ann Wissinger, B.S. in Mathematics

Narvon

Michelle Dunbar, Meadow Hill Drive, B.S. in Management

New Holland

Jonathan David Andrews, Wallace Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Megan Elizabeth Riehl, Hillcrest Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Quarryville

Jessica E. Carson, Skyview Drive, B.A. in Sociology
Matthew Erik Croyle, Meadow Lane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Danielle Louise Fisher, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Reinholds

Ashlee Mae Long, Mohns Hill Road, B.S. in Biology
Haley Ramya McComb,  B.S. in Communications Media

Stevens

Anjuli Marie Calhoun, Hopeland Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Lawrence

Bessemer

Josie M. Grimes, West Beechwood Road, B.A. in Journalism

Edinburg

Steven Craig May, Leslie Drive, B.S. in Biochemistry

Ellwood City

Chelsey Lynn Anderson, Butler Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
Veronica L. Berendt, Country Club Drive, B.S. in Biology
Amanda Lynn Carney, Townwood Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Frank O. Duncan, Woodside Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Anthony Fidell, Woodside Avenue, B.S. in Biochemistry
Marla Joelle Flecher, Locust Terrace, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Joshua R. Powell, Glen Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

Enon Valley

Anthony John Zingaro, Moravia Road, B.A. in Political Science

New Castle

Michael William Boston, Mitchell Road, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Erica N. Chmura, West State Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kelsey Maureen Garmon, B.S. in Nutrition
Monica Joelle Hanna, Boroline Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Kerri Lynn Hutchison, West Moffatt Road, B.S. in Nursing
Brian Thomas Jackson, Hidden Brooke Court, B.A. in Criminology
Robert John Kalafut, Hearthstone Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Courtney Lorene LeViere, Mount Hope Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Jarrod Michael McCormick, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Courteney Nichole Smith, Beckford Street, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jeremy Joseph Young, Princeton Road, B.A. in Criminology

Wampum

Ashley Marie Majors, Elizabeth Street, B.A. in Criminology

Lebanon

Annville

Emily Joy Robinson, Horseshoe Drive, B.A. in Music
Derek Ryan Scheer, B.A. in Criminology
Kristen Marie Schott, B.A. in Theater

Fredericksburg

Jonathan Glen Hehnly, Mount Zion Road, B.A. in Criminology

Jonestown

Matthew Kyle Kimble, Fisher Street, B.A. in Criminology
Terrance Mestry King, Donna Drive, B.A. in Anthropology

Lebanon

Trisha Lynn Brubaker, Freeport Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Erica Nicole Croce, B.S. in Marketing
Kaitlin Joyce Halsell, Pine Lane, B.A. in English
Adam Daniel Hartzell, Eastfield Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Kaela Marie Hogue, Church Street, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Emily T. Krause, B.A. in English
Sheila Teresa MacLean, Southfield Road, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Heather Lynn Rine, B.A. in Criminology
Melissa Lynn Sattazahn, Poplar Street, Business

Myerstown

James Robert Martin, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Newmanstown

Helen Martha Pennypacker, Barry Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Palmyra

Erin Lynn Bratton, B.S. in Interior Design
Caroline Jeanne Lehman, Brunswick Lane, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Cassandra Lynn Shutt, Wexford Road, B.A. in Psychology
Zachary Lee Warlow, Cambridge Court, B.A. in Criminology

Lehigh

Alburtis

Christopher Ryan Najpauer, Hemphill Street, B.A. in Economics

Allentown

Allison Beth Flynn, Daniel Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Kayla R. Held, B.S. in International Business
Sarah Elizabeth Hildebeidel, Treeline Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
Jillian Lee Hutton, Tulip Drive, B.A. in History
Daniel Paul Kushnir, Kraft Drive, Fine Arts
Lorainne Nicole Memary, North Kiowa Street, B.S. in Finance
Rana Sakher Oweis, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Corine Kathleen Stelzman, Short Hill Lane, B.S. in Communications Media
Ian Richard Stoneback, Clear Way, B.S.Ed. in Earth/Space Science Education
Margaret Elizabeth Stoneback, Clear Way, B.S. in Nursing

Bethelehem

Stephanie Alyse McCreary, Clearfield Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media

Center Valley

Jennifer Ann DeAngelis, Fieldstone Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alexis F. Gates, Huckleberry Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Brynne Marie Hamm, West Hopewell Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Coopersburg

Jennifer Katherine Krastin, Hamilton Drive, B.S. in International Business

Coplay

Emily Therese Pany, Maple Street, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Emmaus

Peter G. Bartges, German Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Stephen Christensen, B.S. in Biochemistry
Anne Elizabeth Dewalt, Chestnut Hill Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Brian Scott Donovan, Newton Circle, B.A. in Criminology
Alyssa Nichole Funk, Lawrence Drive, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Sarah Quinn McGovern, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Tisha Lynn St Cyr, Commonwealth Drive, B.A. in Economics

Fogelsville

Nicole A. Moyer, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Laurys Station

Justin Midgley, Devonshire Court, B.A. in Philosophy

Macungie

Meredith Ann Corbet, Fresh Meadow Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Ian L. Duckworth, Sauterne Drive, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Caitlin Louise Egge, B.S. in Natural Science
Vanessa Marie Oren, B.S. in Accounting
Kristen Karen Schupp, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Michael John Stewart, Hillcrest Drive South, B.A. in Criminology
Elizabeth Marie Storck, Chardonnay Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

New Tripoli

Elizabeth J Deck, Flint Hill Rd, B.A. in Sociology
Scott James Fetterman, Camp Meeting Rd, B.S. in Communications Media

Schnecksville

Beth Lindsey Anderson, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Elizabeth J. Todd, Foxcroft Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Slatington

Amber Marie Grace, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Wescosville

James Ash Naunas, Cornerstone Road, B.S. in Finance

Whitehall

Gina Marie Basile, Pennsylvania Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Brian Krall, Grandview Drive, B.A. in Music
Jacquelyn Diana Trump, Bridge Street, B.A. in English

Zionsville

Natalie Victoria Cipolle, Sigmund Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Alyssa Nicole Huber, Oak Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Luzerne

Bear Creek Township

Megan Elizabeth Thompson, Bear Creek Boulevard, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Dallas

Amanda J. Crane, Meeker Outlet Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Edwardsville

David Wright, Green Street, BFA in Music Performance

Exeter

Helene N. Hurrey, Bennett Street, B.A. in Anthropology

Hanover Township

Jessica Sokola, Springfield Avenue, B.S. in Marketing

Hazleton

Amber Elizabeth Gach, B.S. in Athletic Training

Nanticoke

Alyssa L Degosky, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Joel Curtis Fetterman, B.S. in Finance
Angela Carina Hart, West Grand Street, B.A. in Criminology

Shavertown

Kristin Kahlie Maria, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education

Swoyersville

Brooke Gibson Coslett, Bond Avenue, B.A. in Spanish

Wapwallopen

Melanie Rose Laird, Mulholland Drive, B.S. in Nutrition

West Hazleton

Megan G. McFarling, B.S. in Finance

Wilkes Barre

Deanna Marie Belsky, Courtright Street, B.S. in Biochemistry
Caitlyn M. Chapasko, Oliver Street, B.S. in Interior Design
Erin L. Koolman, Miner Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
April Rose Poplawski, B.S. in Nursing

Lycoming

Cogan Station

Amy Patricia Owens, Airline Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Hughesville

Krista Michelle Confer, B.A. in History
Ellen Marie Steimling, Logan Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Jersey Shore

Holly Kay DeMarco, Wurster Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Lindsay Ann Mertes, Walnut Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Linden

Nicholas Andrew Aunkst, Meadowood Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Montoursville

Rachel Elizabeth Camp, Cemetery Road, Business
Cory M. Flick, Weldon Street, B.S. in Accounting
Sara Elizabeth Guthrie, Cedar Street, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Ian Hanford, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Nicholas Edward Lenio, Biddle Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Brett Michael Levy, Stopper Drive, B.S. in Management
Alyssa Diane Mitchell, Tallman Hollow Road, B.A. in Art

Muncy

Amiann Ocie Vandine, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Samantha B. Velkoff, B.A. in Art

S Williamsport

Micah Robert Livermore, Curtin Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Trout Run

Lucas Elmer Gies, Pleasant Stream Road, B.A. in Spanish
Jay Vincent Harter, Bakers Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Unityville

Christy Ann Passaretti, Ritter Ridge Road, B.A. in Religious Studies

Williamsport

Nicholas M. Berninger, Rural Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Timothy Joseph Cannon, Germania Street, Business
Lindsay Marie Gush, Penn Street, B.S. in International Business
Matthew Brian Jandrisavitz, Queen Street, B.A. in Criminology
Matthew Ryan Kutz, Sholder Road, B.A. in Computer Science
Christopher Robert Leidhecker, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jeremy D. Leidhecker, Northway Road Extension, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Sultan Aquil Nafis Magruder, B.A. in Psychology
Ian A. Nelms, Watson Street, B.A. in Criminology
Bianca Danielle Williams, Federal Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

McKean

Bradford

Hannah Marie Garrett, Euclid Avenue, Fine Arts

Kane

Alan Christopher Kessler, B.S. in Biology
Mary C. Sirianni, Bayard Street, B.A. in Journalism
Tessa Jayne Thompson, Rolick Lane., B.S. in Human Resource Management

Port Allegany

Amanda L. Beck, Parklane Drive, B.A. in Sociology

Smethport

Abigayle Louise Weaver, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Mercer

Clark

Heather Ann Bougher, Parkview Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Farrell

Mark Allen Peterson, Beechwood Avenue, B.S. in Marketing

Fredonia

Heather Michelle Kendall, Baker Hill Road, B.S. in Interior Design


Greenville

Lacie K Buxton, Orangeville Road, B.A. in Chemistry
Michelle L. Palm, Woods Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Grove City

Rachel Elena Englehart, B.S. in Management
Yung-Cheng Lee, B.S. in International Business
Casey Rebecca Leigh, Nutt Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Justin Matthew McNamara, B.A. in Sociology
Ryan Patrick McNamara, B.S. in Communications Media
Brian Paul Simich, Spring Street, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Hadley

Carly Bee McConnell, Pine Hollow Drive, B.S. in Natural Science

Hermitage

Ben Lawrence Adovasio, Rexford Drive, B.S. in Applied Mathematics
Nicole Bellich, Tiffany Lane, B.S. in Interior Design
David Biblis, Fran Lane, B.S. in Communications Media
David Michael Buchanan, Panin Road, B.S. in Management
Heather Lynn Campbell, Lori Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Leah Christine Ferringer, Skyline Drive, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Joshua Douglas Fleming, Ellis Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Andrea P. Flower, B.A. in Sociology
Allison Leigh Gnagey, Panin Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Jennifer Lyn Harper, Donald Road, B.S. in Nursing
Erin E. Mentrek, Ridgewood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Genna Marie Mentrek, Ridgewood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Nicole Marie Sayers, Fern Street, B.S. in Nursing
Aaron Simonik, Diana Avenue, B.S. in Management
Erica Roth Skinner, Riverbend Court, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Nickolaus Andrew Smigel, Romar Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Isaac James Tarbell, Reiber Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies


Mercer

David Justin Long, Oak Drive, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Kevin Thomas Waterloo, Autumn Drive, B.S. in Natural Science

Sharon

Justin Michael Gartner, Spencer Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Bradley Michael Kiester, B.A. in Criminology
Zachary Lawrence Revale, Service Avenue, Fine Arts
Jesse H. Riffle, Ellsworth Street, B.A. in Criminology
Lucas P. Smith, Elm Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
April Lynn Snyderwine, Wilson Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Sharpsville

Leah Lynn Angott, North Neshannock Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
David Joseph Gill, Buckeye Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Zachary James Neil, B.S. in Finance
Steven Michael Perna, Tamarack Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Transfer

Nicholle Renee Dunn, Rutledge Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Alexandra Leigh Miller, Willadell Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management

West Middlesex

Richard Tyler Hosfelt, Clubhouse Drive, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Lauren Alexsis Palmer, Mitchell Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Charles Dustin Ruffo, Fetsko Road, B.A. in Political Science

Wheatland

Jessica Lynn Varcholik, B.S. in Interior Design

Mifflin

Lewistown

Patricia Marie Gehrett, Winding Way, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Acacia Dawn Mauery, Donary Circle, B.A. in Art

Mc Veytown

Ashley Nicole Kitting, Bice Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Milroy

Shannon Danielle George, B.A. in Journalism

Newton Hamilton

Tabitha Joy Barrick, B.S. in Accounting

Reedsville

Cindy L. Brown, Brittney Lane, B.A. in Political Science
Mia Janelle Hooper, B.A. in Economics

Monroe

Bartonsville

Emily Lauren Mross, B.A. in Journalism
Kayla Michelle Taylor, Jupiter Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Canadensis

Ashley Marie McCoy, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Cresco

Jennifer C. Babaz, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Nicole Doris Scrudato, White Oak Road, B.A. in Journalism

East Stroudsburg

Ashley M. Ertel, Short Hill Road, B.A. in Sociology

Effort

Michael John Hrbek, Grand Mesa Drive, B.S. in Finance

Henryville

Sheryl Diana Priebe,  B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Kunkletown

Angela Christine Frantz, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Mount Pocono

Katelyn E. Myers, Sterling Road, B.A. in History

Pocono Summit

Travis Ryan Strunk, B.S. in Marketing

Saylorsburg

Amber Ann Bittiger, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Christopher D. Lutkins, B.S. in Management
Deanna Constance Meek, B.S. in Management

Scotrun

Daniel Christopher McDermott, Scotrun Drive, B.S. in Management

Stroudsburg

Alison Tiedemann Barnak, Lessig Lane, B.S. in Interior Design

Tobyhanna

Aariess Keeona Mitchell, Hickory Road, B.A. in Political Science
Brendan Robert Walsh, Pebble Beach Road, Education

Montgomery

Ambler

Wade Hedges Baily, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Ardmore

Jessica Leigh Griffin, Olcott Avenue, B.S. in Nutrition

Audubon

Stephanie Nicole Gryga, Regency Drive, B.A. in Psychology
David Tyler Sgrignoli, Redtail Road, B.A. in Journalism

Blue Bell

Charles John Brady, Whitwood Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Matthew James Stavinga, Glenn Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Cheltenham

Catherine Patricia McCann, Boyer Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Collegeville

Idamarie Desiree Arici, Vincent Drive, B.A. in Journalism
Elizabeth Anne Marosky, Mockingbird Lane, B.A. in English
Jaime Alexandra Weckesser, Richard Way, B.S. in Athletic Training

Colmar

Ashley Elizabeth Mandes, B.A. in Criminology

Dresher

Genevieve Adele Arnone, Kirks Lane, B.A. in Art

Erdenheim

Kevin Peter Leis, Shippen Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Gilbertsville

Colleen McTague, Romig Road, B.S. in International Business

Glenside

Austin L. Afshar, Cricket Avenue, B.S. in Biology
Philip Ali Afshar, Cricket Avenue, B.S. in Natural Science
John Alexander McMurray, Maple Avenue, B.A. in International Studies
Apris Marjorie Walker, Fortune Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Harleysville

Steven Kyle Henderson, Perkiomenville Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Stephanie Michelle Mallis, Hackney Way, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Hatboro

Andrew M. Singer, Physics

Horsham

Andrew Joseph Borkowski, Gelding Lane, B.A. in Criminology
Jessica Marie Radcliff, Cedar Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Paul Michael Schenk, Norristown Road, B.S. in Marketing
Gregory James Walter, Victoria Lane, Natural Sciences

Huntingdon Valley

Jamie C. Fisher, Holt Road, B.S. in Management
Jared Matthew Hammer, Buck Hill Drive, B.S. in Finance

King of Prussia

Matthew Hornstein, Sweetbriar Road, B.S. in Athletic Training

Lafayette Hill

Kevin Craig Wheeler, Flourtown Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Lansdale

Megan Stephanie Alexander, Misty Meadow Lane, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Lesley E. Anders, Garfield Avenue, B.A. in Journalism
Devin Scott Hogan, B.A. in Sociology
Stephanie Rae Schwartz, Brookwood Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Patrick G. Sorensen, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Marissa Zanoni, Chaucer Court, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Limerick

Bernadette Elaine Etzler, Briar Court, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Lower Gwynedd

Shawn Houston Haines, Hoover Road, B.S. in International Business

Maple Glen

Douglas Ambrose Vigano, Temple Drive, B.A. in Philosophy

Meadowbrook

Terrence Jeffrey Casey, Meadowbrook Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Norristown

Jamie Nicole Palmerio, Taft Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kristin Patricia Steger, Generals Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Jesse Rae Thomas, B.S. in Communications Media

North Wales

Danielle Rose Eppinger, Stump Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Brittany M. Johns, Weston Court, B.S. in Finance

Pennsburg

Carlie Ann Bearn, Bowers Mill Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Samantha Jo Devine, Otts Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Plymouth Meeting

Ian George Barnett, Princeton Road, B.S. in Marketing

Pottstown

Katie Jean Betz, Hilltop Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Steven Hays Maack, Maple Glen Circle, B.A. in Computer Science
Nwaeze Onyemaobim, Juniper Street, B.S. in Management

Royersford

Brandon Russell Waldo, B.S. in Management

Sanatoga

Alexandria Emily Slinkard, Village Lane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Schwenksville

Melinda Joan Borgnis, Summit Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Souderton

Angela Nicole DeGennaro, Thornton Court, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Laura Renee Mazzenga, Bridle View Way, B.A. in Journalism
Laura Christine Roberts, Wynnefield Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Spring House

Chelsea Tesei Bronstein, Timber Fare, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Telford

Gena Beth Gentile, B.S. in International Business
Sarah M. Groff, State Road, B.S. in Disability Services
Robert Alan Stanley, Madison Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Trappe

Stephen Anthony Battaglia, Meadowview Drive, B.S. in International Business

Willow Grove

Lindsey Michelle Harris, Duffield Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Wyncote

Katie A. Grunwald, Waverly Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Wyndmoor

Andrew James Sarsfield, Pleasant Avenue, B.S. in Marketing

Wynnewood

Alexander J. Miller, Mansion Lane, B.A. in Spanish

Montour

Danville

Bliss Elizabeth Fallon, Spring Street, B.A. in Psychology
Daniel Matthew Ferris, Jade Avenue, B.A. in Political Science
Amberlee Ryanne Taylor, Bloom Street, B.A. in Political Science
Sarah Elizabeth Whelan, Maple Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Northampton

Bath

Kelli Lynn Hertzog, B.S. in Marketing

Bethlehem

Michael A. Binkley, Brentwood Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
David Thomas James, Birmingham Square, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Gabrielle Teresa Narlesky, Wedgewood Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Christopher J. Smith, Christine Court, B.S. in Biology
Gregory Harris Vogler, Biafore Avenue, BFA in Music Performance
Abby Anne Ward, Easton Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Easton

Thomas Joseph Brown, Old Nazareth Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Stephanie Clermont, Stones Crossing Road, B.S. in Nursing
Garritt Keith Fleming, Baldwin Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Amber Leigh Gellock, Gruver Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Erick David Randolph, Royal Manor Road, B.A. in Psychology

Hellertown

Evan Michael Brown, Mountain Hill Lane, Business
Kristen Ellen Mills, Birch Road, B.A. in History
Jaclyn Ann Rasich, Banko Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Sasha Tiffany Williams, Northampton Street, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Martins Creek

Rebecca Ann Duane, Abbruzzi Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Mount Bethel


Stephanie K. Spina, Jacoby Run Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Nazareth


Daniel Thomas Ackerman, Fehr Road, Fine Arts
Amanda Marie Bohn, Moravian Street, B.A. in Criminology
Amanda Elizabeth Graham, Angela Court, B.S. in Nutrition
Stacey Amber Haverstock, Sycamore Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jacqueline M Herbert, Woodline Road, B.S. in Nursing
Kimberly Lynn Panzini, Kesslersville Road, B.A. in Psychology

Northampton


Allison Joan Henry, Buckingham Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Northumberland

Dalmatia

Amandalee Thomas, Malta Road, B.A. in Criminology

Elysburg

Rachel L. Curran, Alpha Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Corey A. Pilkus, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Herndon

Jestine Marie Letterman, B.A. in Criminology

Milton

Jemerson Alexander Crouse, Fonda Road, B.S. in Management
Scott William Hepler, Woodside Drive, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Mount Carmel

Cassandra Candance Olear, Columbia Avenue, B.S. in Finance

Northumberland

Chad Allen Brady, Comfort Road, B.S. in Accounting
Julia Elizabeth Delgado, Hanover Street, Fine Arts

Paxinos

Katherine Laura Hopta, Jasmine Road, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Sunbury

Jessie Brito, Memorial Acres, B.A. in Criminology
Kyla Isabel Groat, Catawissa Avenue, B.A. in Art
Andrew W. Headley, B.A. in Psychology
Jayme Nicole Ritchie, B.S. in Interior Design
Sammantha Jo Schreffler, B.A. in Criminology

Watsontown

Samantha J. Foust, Pennsylvania Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Amanda Loye Stamm, Fine Arts

Perry

Elliottsburg

Maggie Sue Dixon, Peach Ridge Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Marysville

Jocelyn Joell Hartzell, Valley Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Danielle Marie Velgos, Brook Lane, B.S. in Nursing

Millerstown

Brandi Marie Kerns, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Kira Lynn Wray, Hilltop Road, B.S. in Nursing

New Bloomfield

Krista Marie Shumaker, New Bloomfield Road, B.S. in Management

Newport

Mary Beth Heicher, Old Ferry Road, B.A. in Art
Michael Gedmin John Kupris, Timber Road, B.A. in Music


Philadelphia

Philadelphia

Allison Shade Abey, Provident Road, B.S. in Management
Azeb Nigussie Beile, B.S. in Nursing
Donisha Lasha Burke, South Stanley Street, B.A. in Psychology
Michael Paul Brisker, West Olney Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Donald Christopher Brown, Poplar Street, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Lora A. Bynum, B.A. in Criminology
Danielle A. Coleman, Cambridge Street, B.A. in Criminology
Jasmine Christine Copper, B.A. in Sociology 
Courtney Michelle Davis, West Chew Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Jasmine Faith Dean, Florence Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Teak Lamont Denard, East Wister Street, B.A. in Economics
Tiara Christabell Brock-DeShields, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Aissatou Sylla Diallo, B.S. in Nursing
Jason Ryland Gay, B.S. in Marketing
Danielle Suedell Graves, North Yewdall Street, B.A. in Criminology
Kiera Doloryse Hamilton, West Dauphin Street, B.S. in Management
Shakita Shanell Haynesworth, West Oakdale Street, B.A. in Psychology
Joy L. Herrington, West Arizona Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Randi Alyssa Hertz, Laramie Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Nija Shalyn Holder, North Croskey Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Omar Adam Saunders-Holiday, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Marceeta Latonya Holmes, Reach Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Marcia Nicole Hopkins, North Hutchinson Street, B.A. in Sociology
Derrick Maurice Jones, East Meehan Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Tiffany Pearl Johnson, B.A. in Criminology
Tori N. Johnson, B.A. in Criminology 
Tracey A. Jones, Baltimore Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Tyrone B. Jones, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Keeva D. King, South Capitol Street, B.A. in Criminology
Zinneh Kesselly, Harley Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Shakia Nicole Harris, West Columbia Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Sharita M. Lee, West Oakdale Street, B.A. in Psychology
Aaron Timothy Lyles, Upland Street, B.A. in Computer Science
Tatiana Mack, Mansfield Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Teneshia Renee McDaniels, Passmore Street, B.S. in Biology
Keya S. Middleton, B.A. in Criminology 
Felicia S. Moore, Page Street, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Cory Marcel Nelson, Geneva Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Siera D Newkirk, Grovers Avenue, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Nikia Nicole Proctor, West Oxford Street, B.A. in Sociology
Nathalie S. Richard, Provident Road, B.S. in Biology
John Joseph Schilling, West Chew Avenue, B.S. in Management
Jennifer Maria Schneider, Bandon Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Sarah Anne Scarpa, Chippendale Street, B.A. in Journalism
Shannon Scully, B.A. in Theater  Stephen Christopher Simmons, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Jarred Adam Smith, B.A. in Political Science
Melissa Denise Solter, B.A. in Criminology
Tamika Ayanna Taylor, Crowson Street, B.S. in Biology
Gifty Tuffour, Van Kirk Street, B.S. in Nursing
John Paul Turner, B.A. in Psychology
Annette P. Waddington, B.A. in Political Science 
Donte B. Washington, B.S. in Communications Media
Desmond Hayward Whitehead, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Quinshayah Cashmera Williams, Aberdale Road, Health and Human Services
Marla Kathryn Williamson, North Smedley Street, B.S. in Accounting
Aniya Wise, Penn Street, B.A. in Psychology


Pike

Bushkill

Aviva Carroll, B.A. in Psychology

Greentown

Anton Joseph Toryak, Saw Mill Road, B.A. in Criminology

Lackawaxen

Matthew Thomas Carasiti, B.A. in Criminology

Matamoras

Katherine Elizabeth Caldwell, White Birch Road, B.S. in Natural Science

Milford

Gary Martin Clark, Willow Lane, B.A. in Political Science
Alyssa Kelsey McCarthy, Macs Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Meghan A. McCarthy, Macs Lane, B.S. in Marketing
Carolyn Marie Osborne, Hobblebush Drive, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Potter

Austin

Mark Joseph Reed, B.S. in Computer Science

Coudersport

Nicole R. Shaffer, Ross Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Julie M. Szekely, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Galeton

Kendra L. Reith, Germania Road, B.S. in Communications Media

North Bingham

Veronica Lynne McCutcheon, Bingham Center Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Schuylkill

Auburn

Alexanderia L. McCloskey, Creek Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Barnesville

Kristy Ann Delluso, Catherine Street, B.S. in Nursing

Coaldale

Briane Amber Shane, B.S. in Interior Design

Klingerstown

Sadie Lynne Hauck, Salem Road, B.A. in Sociology
Steven Michael Rose, Ridge Road, B.A. in Criminology

Mahanoy City

Paige Eilzabeth Pecika, B.S. in Nursing

Orwigsburg

Joseph Isaac Woo, Willow Road, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Pottsville

Jillian Grace Fellows, B.A. in Psychology
Patrice Mary Minder, Halsey Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Monica Claire Orlosky, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Kayleigh N. Schartel, Howard Avenue, B.A. in Sociology
Elizabeth Jane Weres, Elk Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Ringtown

Geannine Cassello, Pump House Lane, B.S. in Biology

Saint Clair

Andrea Kayleen Kroznuskie, Fairview Street, B.A. in Economics

Shenandoah

Jessica Lynn Mulkusky, B.A. in Criminology

Tamaqua

Murphy Katelyn Bennett, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Loren Marie Collura, Whitetail Crossing Road, B.A. in Psychology

Valley View

Patricia K Zartman, Park Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Snyder

Freeburg

Matthew Scott Gemberling, New Market Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Middleburg

Ann Elizabeth King, East Main Street, B.S. in Nursing
Danielle N. Peachey, Iron Bridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mount Pleasant Mills

Tanisha Lynn Bolig, Heister Valley Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Selinsgrove

Joshua David Hoke, Colonial Drive, Regional Planning

Shamokin Dam

Andrew Scott Brandt, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Somerset

Berlin

Amber Blough, Garrett Shortcut Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Jacob Paul Dively, Main Street, B.A. in Criminology 
Andrea L. Glessner, White Horse Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Jared Michael McCormick, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Robert W. Ritenour, Bear Run Road, B.A. in Criminology

Boswell

Billie Jo Miller, Main Street, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Nicole Marie Pelesky, Main Street, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Cairnbrook

Alison J. Buben, Second Street, B.S. in Computer Science
Angie Marie Lane, School Road, B.A. in Criminology

Central City

Kaytlin Elizabeth Alt, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Kevin Andrew Kozlick, Manges Street, B.A. in Economics
Jennifer Lynn Sandusky, Coal Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Robert Dean Toth, Statler Street, B.A. in Psychology

Fairhope

Kayla B. Mothersbaugh, Glencoe Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Friedens

Megan Heather Maust, Stutzmantown Road, B.S. in Management

Hollsopple

Bradley Joseph Fisher, Maple Springs Road, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Brandon Lee Gilbert, Gilbert Hollow Road, B.A. in Criminology
Thomas Joshua Hiravi, Soap Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Chelsea Kristen Myers, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Jenners

Gregory James Scrimager, West Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jennerstown

Amanda Dawn Harned, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Jerome

Mark Edward Keim, B.A. in Psychology

Meyersdale

Cassie Lynn Buterbaugh, Glade City Road, B.A. in Criminology
Nina R. Zimmerman, Glade City Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Rockwood

Jennifer Lynn Shaulis, Phillippi Lane, B.A. in Art

Somerset

Chelsea L. Braeseker, West Fairview Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Ryan Lee Cook, West Bakersville Edie Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Aimee Sue Krause, Raceland Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Alex Thomas Minnick, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Ashley Lynn Minnick, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Amber Nichole Musselman, Cannell Drive, B.A. in Theater
Megan Elizabeth Pritts, Berlin Plank Road, B.A. in Art
Marc Ewald Seifert, Village Way, B.S. in Finance
Zachary Blair Walker, Kline Road, B.A. in English

Stoystown

Kelsey Rae Rice, Ralphton Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Windber

Rachael Elizabeth Aufman, Bedford Street, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Tiffany Ann Byers, Village Street, B.S. in Management
Kayla M. Cominsky, Mount Carmel Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Angela M. Curry, Aspen Lane, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Lynn Marie Elias, Jackson Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Andrew Michael Fluder, B.S. in Finance
Jessica Marie Hadix, Jackson Avenue, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Megan Diane Mazur, Llanfair Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Kayla Richelle McCann, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Marcey Lynne McClain, Humanities and Social Sciences
James P. Mowry, Graham Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Molly Siobhan Mulcahy, Park Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nathan Joseph Pagano, Graham Avenue, B.S. in Biology
Kayla Erin Soohy, Old Bedford Pike, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jacob Thomas Stone, Washington Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Kayleigh Renee Tyson, Richland Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Emily Jean Weaver, Spruce Run Road, B.S. in Mathematics

Susquehanna

Forest City

Ashley May Roberts, Stone Bridge Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Montrose

Kristi Marie Hoffa, B.A. in Art

Susquehanna

Kelly Tennille Brant, Hausbrook Road, B.A. in Sociology

Tioga

Elkland

Erin Renee Hackett, Hemlock Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Lawrenceville

Andrea Lorraine Stoddard, Rolling Acres Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Little Marsh

Kirstie Lynn Keill, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Mansfield

Kerri Evans, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Aleta H. Haflett, Ore Bed Road, B.A. in Political Science
Zachary Adam Renner, Church Road, B.S. in Athletic Training

Wellsboro

Carrie Lynne Abplanalp, Spring Brook Road, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Sarah Louise Krick, Central Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Andrea Kathleen Strein, Sherman Street, B.S. in Biochemistry

Westfield

Gery Lee Sweet, Mill Street, B.A. in Anthropology

Union

Lewisburg

Amber Marie Swartz, Pine Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Mifflinburg

Keenan P. Dunlap, Cherry Tree Lane, B.A. in Criminology
Krista M. Mack, Dice Road, B.S. in Nursing

New Columbia

Stanley Smith Newcomer, White Deer Pike, B.S. in Communications Media

Winfield

Jillian Catherine Dietrich, Woodsedge Drive, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Venango 

Emlenton

Cameron Matthew Ashbaugh, Whitehall Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Franklin

Timothy Ryan Burk, Venango Street, B.S. in Finance
Natalie A. Keith, Liberty Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Tyler Lee Knauf, Slab Furnace Road, BFA in Music Performance
Meredith Ann Schoonover, Pittsburgh Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Rebekah Kayle Woods, B.A. in Criminology

Oil City

Erica L'Huillier, Wyllis Street, B.A. in Political Science
Christopher Charles Szabat, Crestview Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training

Polk

Randall W Frye, Georgetown Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Seneca

Danielle Elisa Fesenmyer, B.A. in Art

Venus

Christine Marie Snyder, County Line Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Warren

Clarendon

James Michael Johnson, Griff Hill Road, B.A. in Psychology

Grand Valley

David M. Ongley, Ongley Hill Road, Business
Karrah Renee Reese, Youngsville Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Pittsfield

Kayla Ann Johnson, Newton Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Russell

Jessica Leigh Adams, Cedar Court, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Ally Jean Rulander, Norman Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Sara Jean Selan, State Line Road, B.A. in Psychology

Tidioute

Torry Byers Heverley, Main Street, B.A. in Criminology
Amber D. Snavley, Grant Street, B.A. in Geography

Warren

Joel Stephen Goodwill, West Street, B.S. in Marketing
Alyssa Beth Griffin, Conewango Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Joanna Christine Jaskolka, Kamp Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Sarah M. Johnson, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
John Robert Orth, Mohawk Avenue, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Michele Lee Phelps, Miller Hill Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Carrie Ann Yonker, Conewango Avenue, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Washington

Allenport

Kacey R. Schaum, B.A. in Psychology

Bentleyville

Troy David Kerns, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Sidney Moyer, Johnston Road, B.S. in Finance

Burgettstown

Emily Louise Boris, Elm Street, B.S. in Finance
Andrew D. Restanio, Sarish Lane, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

California

Brandon Christopher Jones, Skyline Drive, B.S. in Biochemistry

Canonsburg

Jenna Marie Adams, Duquesne Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design
Meredith Ann Bauer, Foxchase Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Thomas William Bullions, Swihart Road, B.S. in Communications Media
Christopher James Douglas, Highland Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences
Kelly L. Swanlek, B.A. in Journalism
Angela Nicole Terkay, B.S. in Marketing

Cecil

Alese Tara Mebane, Charles Street, B.S. in Nursing

Charleroi

Erika Leigh Fine, Washington Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Katrina Alex Papantonakis, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Christina M. Rost, Phillips Street, B.S.Ed. in Physics Education

Eighty Four

Kristin Ashley Dudra, Green Valley Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Cali Ann Lewis, Munntown Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Finleyville

Rebecca Jean Lumsden, Heath Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Sarah E. Morrow, Lincoln Avenue, B.A. in Anthropology

Hickory

Daniel Mark Saftner, Washington Avenue, B.S. in Geology

Houston

Brianna Lynn Liebold, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Lawrence

Jaclyn Dawn Kliber, Old Farm Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Marianna

Lauren Britany Kuntz, Ash Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Mc Donald

Jason Allen Burkett, Windridge Circle, B.A. in Criminology
Jillian K. Butts, Apple Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jocelyn Katherine Butts, Apple Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Shaun Robert Kelly, Fannie Street, B.A. in Criminology
Renee Michelle Ruggiero, Reissing Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Maddie E. Ursitz, Belgium Hollow Road, B.A. in Criminology

McMurray

Justin Robert Bak, Holly Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Renee Michelle Heldman, Braun Drive, B.S.Ed. in Earth/Space Science Education
Steven Christopher Imgrund, Evans Drive, B.A. in Theater
Eli Keller Wysocki, B.S. in Natural Science Kellie Kerner, Canterbury Lane, Business
Katie Elizabeth Loadman, Sussex Way, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Natalie Palamides, Fireside Drive, B.A. in Theater

Monongahela

Lea M. Behanna, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Sarah E. McMahon, Irey Street, B.S. in Biochemistry
Nathan F. Repp, Cord Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
David Matthew Verno, Anton Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Alanna Ziemba, Marne Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

North Charleroi

Patrick Ian Camut, Conrad Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Scenery Hill

Rebecca Erin Allman, Pigeon Creek Road, B.A. in Journalism
Megan S. Guza, Daniels Run Road, B.A. in Journalism
Brian Paul Molesky, Swagler Road
Alexander Jacob Zaccone, Daniels Run Road, B.A. in Criminology
Katie Leah Zaccone, Daniels Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Strabane

Tiffany Lynn Wingard, View Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Venetia

John Vincent Balint, Pine Ridge Drive, B.A. in Economics
Natalie Catherine Corkos, Ridgeview Drive, B.A. in English
Casey Lynn Correal, Springbrooke Drive, B.A. in Theater
Benjamin Jason Edner, Bebout Road, B.A. in Psychology
Sarah J. Sexauer, Brookwood Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Gina Celeste Wagner, Fox Creek Road, B.A. in Theater

Washington

Ryan Michael Allinder, Independence Boulevard, B.S. in Accounting
Kali Taylor Aloia, Kingswood Court, B.S. in Nutrition
Kaylee Elizabeth Bellhy, Beverly Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Alexandra Lynn Caffrey, Royal Oak Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jacqueline Nicole Clemons, Vista Valley Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Kaylyn Helen Gauna, Elkie Drive, Business
Jason Thomas Grimm, Woodlawn Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Kristina Michelle Kowalski, Jordan Lane, B.S. in Marketing
Sara Ann La Salvia, Waynesburg Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Amanda D. Manes, Willowbrook Drive, B.A. in Sociology

Wayne

Beach Lake

Christopher Albert Miller, B.S. in Computer Science

Honesdale

Caitlyn Dunn, Kelly Point Way, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Jacqueline Elizabeth Rose, White Mills Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Lake Ariel

Joshua Richard Gershey, White Road, B.A. in Economics

Lakeville

Karisa Nicole Daniels, Lone Oak Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Westmoreland

Acme

 Aimee Jo Irwin, Laurel Lane, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Apollo

Samantha Lynn Calderone, Cherry Lane Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Vincent Thomas Connelly, Gilmar Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
April Leigh Covey, Willowbrook Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jonathon D. Fry,  B.S. in Management
Amber Leann Geiger, Geiger Road, B.A. in History
Holly Marie Gerardi, Lutheran Church Road, B.A. in Sociology
Jordan Lee Kepple, B.S. in Communications Media
Dane Timothy Mitcheson, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Madisyn Tueche Moore, Vista Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Makenzi Fleming Moore, Vista Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Brendan Cory Murdock, Diamond Lane, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Karissa Dawn Petrilla, Beulah Church Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Kristie Lynn Rodgers, Crestwood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sherrie Beth Ruggeri, Hancock Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Daniel Albert Shearer, Highland Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Krystelle Dawn Syster, Wright Road, B.S. in Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Walker, Crestwood Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Shannon Renee Wenckowski, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Rongjin Weng, B.S. in Chemistry
Megan Marie Wilmot, Sawyer Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Arnold:  Julianne Marie Masters, Victoria Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Brian R. McHenry, Victoria Avenue, B.S. in Disability Services

Avonmore

Christina Leigh Ritter, Bell Point Road, B.S. in Geology
Christopher Lee Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Thomas Dean Umbaugh, Cambria Avenue, B.A. in Economics
David Loyd Wheatley, Allshouse Road, B.A. in Criminology

Bolivar

Mandy May Burkett, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Michelle Nicole Crise, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Bridget E. Young, Washington Street, B.A. in Religious Studies

Bradenville

Courtney Elizabeth Leary, Washington Street, B.S. in Nutrition

Delmont

Allison Skye McLeod, Heritage Court, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Heather Marie Susich, Stotler Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Allison Parks Toolin, Monticello Drive, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Angela Lynn Wicklund, Apple Hill Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Calvin Franklin Wilson, Suncrest Drive, B.S. in Computer Science

Derry

Carrie Marie Dorazio, Countryside Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Sarah J. Gower, Fairview Lane, B.A. in Sociology
Emily Elaine Hughes, Geary Way, B.S. in Biology
Tasha Marie Markosky, Markosky Lane, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Geoffrey Alan Maus, B.A. in Theater
Brandi Leigh Shine, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Charles Emerson Sleasman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Maryann N. Sleasman, B.A. in English
Katie Jean Yakopovich, Datsko Drive, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Export

Anthony Luke Berardinelli, Glenwood Court, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Sarah Elizabeth Beskitt, George Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Nicholas J. Flanders, Pfeffer Road, B.S. in Regional Planning
Emily Anne Franey, Harrison City Road, B.A. in Journalism
Megan C. Gillespie, Spring Valley Lane, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Samantha Jane Heasley, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Nicole Ann Lockwood, B.S. in Nursing Emily Anne Morgan, B.S. in Accounting
Kelli Lane Murphy, Timothy Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jason Matthew Plank, Arrowhead Court, B.A. in Computer Science
Jeremy Lucas Snider, Pennsylvania Street, B.A. in English
Andrew Howard Weigold, Thompson Road, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Joel Christopher Zentner, Sequoia Court, B.A. in Criminology

Greensburg

Katie Marie Bebar, Elm Street, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Amanda Lynn Bee, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Stacey Caryn Bopp, Rosedale Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Eric John Bruno, Westland Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Amanda Sue Caldwell, Bloomfield Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Melissa Carnack, Orchard Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Stephanie Marie Concannon, Ridgeway Road, B.S. in Accounting
Brittany Anne DiChello, Crestridge Drive, B.A. in Economics
Amanda Jean Dougherty, Athens Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Roxanne Rose Dreskler, Thomas Richard Lane, Business
Gina Marie Evon, Timbertrail Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Brittany Ann Gasparro, Cribbs Street, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Matthew Thomas Gettemy, Boggs Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Kevin Marshall Haas, B.S. in Accounting
Ashley M. Hague, Janyce Drive, B.S. in Geology
Jonathan Edward Henninger, Rimrock Road, B.S. in Biochemistry
Andrew Edward Horner, Reamer Avenue, B.A. in English
Ashlee Bree Jury, Sassafras Lane, B.A. in English
Jordan Evan Jury, Sassafras Lane, B.S. in Natural Science
Megan Marie Laughlin, Bonita Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Rachael Lauren Marion, New London Drive, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Amy S. Matenkosky, Mount Pleasant Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michael Andrew McDivitt, Elm Street, B.S. in Regional Planning
Cameron Alexander Miller, Middletown Road, B.A. in Psychology
Alissa Marie Montgomery, Tarnwood Way, Business
Bradley Charles Poole, Smartnick Road, B.A. in Criminology
Ryan J. Rauch, Mount Pleasant Street, B.S. in Nursing
Benjamin Ryan Sagucio, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Benjamin Kocur Saunders, Courtview Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Jason D. Shirey, Marguerite Lake Road, BFA in Art Studio
Meghan Shutak, Forbes Trail Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Katharine R. Smith, Boquet Street, B.A. in Theater
Megan Elizabeth Snyder, Fosterville Road, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Jacqueline Claire Theis, Janyce Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Dana Ann Thomas, Meadowbrook Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences
Glenn J. Toth, Spruce Street, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Douglas Paul Trout, Cranapple Drive, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Jennifer Nicole West, Bryan Drive, B.S. in Nutrition

Harrison City

Meredith D. Caskey, Rooster Court, B.S. in Accounting
Ashley Nicole Catullo, Saddlebrook Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Jennifer Lynn Levy, Buck Run Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Nicolette Lynn Lovato, Whitetail Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Herminie

Vida M Steiner, Cody Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hunker

Maria Lynn Ferry, Sportsmen Road, B.A. in Journalism
Emily M. Kubler, Dublin Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Hyde Park

Meghan E Heasley, Bluff Street, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Irwin

Cory Thomas Blotzer, Rizzi Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Brooke L. Campbell, Manchester Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Christina Marie Carroll, Brush Creek Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Erica Marie Catone, Roseanne Circle, B.A. in English
Louis Oliver Colaianni, Aspen Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Matthew Robert DeFilippo, Roseanne Circle, B.S. in Management Information Systems
William Augustine Deguffroy, Chris Drive, B.S. in Regional Planning
Julia M. Ihrig, Craig Drive, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Stephanie Alane Kimmel, Forest Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jonathan Robert Lunieski, Sunrise Drive, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Christine Maria Marie, Government Road, B.A. in History
Bethany R. Masarik, Lorrie Drive, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Christina Lynn Mesko, Renaissance Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Lauren Allison Mizik, Renaissance Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Jeffrey R. Moon, B.A. in Economics
Tyler Nicole Nuzzo, Penntowne Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Tyler Denzil Rupert, Pembroke Circle, B.S. in Communications Media
Michelle Lynn Turkowski, Hawthorne Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Michael Joseph Visnick, Long Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Louise Anna Vranesevic, Victoria Lane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Tara Katherine Young, Sheffield Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Jeannette

Meredith Foster Byerly, Margaret Street, B.S. in Interior Design
Amber Nicole Contino, Penn Adamsburg Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Zachary James Dreskler, Lockwood Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Maria Rhea Hilty, Harrison avenue, B.S. in Disability Services
August Gainer Matrisch, Matrisch Lane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Amanda Marie Missenda, Spanish Villa Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jessica Murrin, Trotwood Court, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Kelly E. Shaw, Sunview Avenue, B.S. in Management
Stacey Sue Stawovy, High Street, B.S. in Nursing
Benjamin J. Storey, Guy Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Edward Frank Vodopivec, Byerly Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Jonathan B. Wingert, Calmar Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Latrobe

Jana Jeanne-Tess Blach, Solomon Temple Road, B.A. in Art
Jamie Kathleen Boerio, Glacier Court, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Caitlin Amber Bumar, Frank Circle, B.S. in Biochemistry
Kortney E. Haines, Owens Lane, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Bridget A. Hornyak, Charles Houck Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Joshua L. Kosker, Dailey Avenue, BFA in Art Studio
Timothy David Lewis, Waverly Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Laura Lynn Parker, Klondike Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Mark Andrew Regalla, B.S. in Physics
Megan Elizabeth Stahl, B.A. in Art
Gregory Francis Stein, Laurelview Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Heather Lynne Thomas, High Meadows Court, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Andrew Patrick Thompson, Rachelle Court, B.A. in History
David Daniel Todorich, Black Hills Drive, B.A. in Geography
Jason Richard Washabaugh, Armel Hollow Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Jessica Ann Weiers, Ligonier Street, B.A. in English
Ann Margaret Zedek, Ice House Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Level Green

Jodi Kaitlin Nee, Autumn Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ligonier

Elizabeth Jan Ashy, Forbes Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Nicole Lee Davis, Hillside Avenue, Health and Human Services
Alexandria Lian Grab, Tall Timber Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Benjamin Andrew Kift, Saint Clair Circle, B.A. in English
Harley D. Schultz, Tosh Road, B.A. in English
Melissa Mae Smithley, Owl Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stephanie Marie Urch, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Lower Burrell

Tarah Elinor Dunn, Edward Street, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jill Elizabeth Egbert, Michigan Avenue, B.S. in Nutrition
Matthew Thomas Ference, Grant Street, B.A. in Biology
Lacey Alane Korns, Montclair Drive, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Anthony James LeDonne, Wallace Street, B.S. in Geology
Kyle W. McCardle, Pearl Drive, B.A. in Computer Science
Justin T. Meyers, Jefferson Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Thomas Joseph Shank, Thor Drive, Health and Human Services
Brandon Joseph Turano, James Drive, B.S. in Finance
Stephanie L. Voith, Violet Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Monessen

Rachel Ann Dzimiera, Jones Street, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Mount Pleasant

Chelsea Noelle Forbes, Washington Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Zachary David Hartman, Melissa Drive, B.A. in Economics
Devin M. Henderson, High Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Rachel A. Sage, Buckeye Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Allison Lynn Shumar, North Diamond Street, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Valerie Ann Sibal, Front Street, Health and Human Services
Alees Marie Splendore, Elm Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kenneth Allen Tinkey, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Mt Pleasant

Justin Matthew DePalma, Front Street, B.A. in Criminology
Nathan Jay Forbes, Washington Street, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Kristin Michelle Zipnock, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Murrysville

Christian P. Arnold, Mamont Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jaime Jo Baron, B.S. in Nursing
Maura McHugh Barrett, Impala Drive, B.S. in Chemistry
Brenna Nicole Bonfiglio, Sardis Road, B.A. in Journalism
Stephen Robert Daer, Kilmer Court, B.S. in Management
Brian Doucet, Laurel Oak Circle, B.S. in Management
William Ross Gillespie, Cypress Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jaclyn A O'Leary, Saltsburg Road, B.A. in Psychology
Jacklyn Elizabeth Orefice, Orchard Court, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Rachel Ann Pierce, Reynard Drive, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Daniel William Popp, Duchess Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Rachel Lillian Russell, Buckingham Court, B.S. in Communications Media
Sarah Elizabeth Zorak, Macintyre Drive, Education

New Alexandria

Nickolas Baum, Guthrie Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Justin Thomas Canzano, Tall Timber Lane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kaitlyn Ann Liprando, Tanager Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Laura N. Liprando, Tanager Drive, B.S. in Accounting

New Derry

Stephanie Lynn Moga, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

New Florence

Meghan Maureen Cassidy, B.A. in International Studies
Gregory Lee Hastings, Crawford Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Tabitha Huffman, B.A. in Criminology
James Carl Matson, Love Hollow Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Kurt Kenneth McGinnis, Clay Pike Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Brittany Nicole Skedel, B.S. in Nursing
Nevin Jacob Zimmerman, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education


New Kensington

Mallory Elizabeth Baker, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Brandi Bober, Rampart Boulevard, B.S. in Nutrition
Tanya Lea Boggs, Campbell Avenue, B.A. in Geography
Mark Vincent Boyer, Hulton Road, B.A. in Criminology
Kayleigh Lauren Cehily, Garvers Ferry Road, B.S. in Marketing
Mitchell Douglas Davis, Milligantown Road, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Megan R. Frechione, Lynn Ann Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Angelica Marie Guzzo, Charles Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Melinda Diane Hare, Merwin Road, Health and Human Services
Nicole Ashley Hobbins, Frederick Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kristi Nicole Kisiel, Irwin Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Courtney Gerard Korber, Freeport Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nora Datres Milliron, Charles Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
 Lea Rochelle Nelson, Lois Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Christopher James Pahlman, Glencove Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Gianina Ainsley Romito, Ligonier Lane, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Nicole Anne Shannon, Martin Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Maria Laina Toney, Fernledge Drive, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Melanie Mae Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Valerie Ann Tumminello, Lynn Ann Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Joseph Damian Veltri, Woodberry Road, B.S. in Applied Mathematics
Michael Edward Wojcik, Esther Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Alicia Renee Zampogna, Edgewood Road, B.S. in Nursing

New Stanton

Jena Mae Chatlos, Shrader Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Scott Michael Shirey, Rocky Mountain Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

North Huntingdon

Jessica Rae Anderson, Samantha Way, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Stephanie Nicole Chapman, Lindale Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Leann Marie Demuzzio, Adele Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Ashley Marie Dworek, Quaker Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Gina R. Esposito, Autumn Lane, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Nicholas Oran Fallone, Business
Nathaniel David Fessler, Ridge Road, B.A. in Theater
Andrew Vincent Gorenz, Adams Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jason Edward Goyda, Lee Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Christopher Joseph Kukic, Otis Drive, B.S.Ed. in Earth/Space Science Education
Melanie M. Lane, Marcia Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Katherine Jane Lynn, Main Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Erin M. McGowan, Otis Drive, B.S. in Interior Design
Erica L. Nigro, Bouldin Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Jessica Jordan Ott, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Daniel Jerome Sprumont, Bruce Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Lauren C. Srdoch, George Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Laura Ashley Wagner, B.S. in Nursing

North Irwin

Bree Ellen Bigelow, Washington Avenue, B.S. in Biology
Lee Rachel Bigelow, Washington Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Penn

Shannon Michelle Satira, B.S. in Nursing

Ruffs Dale

Jennifer Amanda Santmyer, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Scottdale

Stormie Gail Clark, Jennings Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Sarah Elizabeth Hann, Ore Mine Hill Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Matthew Ryan Harding, Second Avenue, B.S. in Geology
Justin Ryan Polyblank, Orchard Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Seward

Jacquelyn Ann Allison, McFeaters Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Sarah Elizabeth Blair, Griffith Road, B.S.Ed. in Earth/Space Science Education
Casey Leeann Burkett, Chestnut Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Danielle Marie Darby, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
David V. Domeno, B.S. in Communications Media
Karina May Kindya, Grange Hall Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Simone Therese Marcus, B.A. in Theater
Laura Renee Merle, Donelson Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Joshua Thomas Mulligan, B.S. in Accounting
Kendall Catherine Rudnik, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Diane Elaine Traves, Prides Way, B.S. in Management
Dana Andrew Turgeon, B.S. in Regional Planning
Melissa Nichole Vindish, B.S. in Communications Media

Stahlstown

Jessica Lynn Cameron, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Ryan Jeffrey Lute, B.A. in Criminology

Torrance

Samantha Rhea Wolford, B.S. in Accounting

Trafford

Evan Lee Bechtold, Hemlock Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Brock Andrew Kawana, Autumn Drive, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Bryan Joseph Marker, Painter Street, B.S. in Accounting
Deborah Anne Ragan, Cherry Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Leigh Anne Steffan, William Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
Mark Albert Woleslagle, Pine Hollow Road, B.S. in Finance

Vandergrift

Nicole Danielle Butch, Crawford Avenue, B.A. in Sociology
Sieara Lynn Gibson, Sherman Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences
Lisa Lynne Hepler, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Mara M. Iverson, Franklin Avenue, B.A. in History
Julianne Mechelle Lange, Sycamore Street, B.S. in Communications Media
Jena Nicole Minik, Hamilton Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Ryan Thomas Plazio, Palamino Drive, B.S. in Biology
Robert John Thomas, Ivy Lane, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

West Newton

Emily Rose Balko, Vine Street, B.S. in Nursing
Douglas William Trenk, Vine Street, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Westmoreland City

Alexis Rae Corrie, Sumac Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Jessica Lynn Corrie, Sumac Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Wyoming

Factoryville

Courtney E. Koelsch, B.S. in Accounting

Tunkhannock

Courtney Marie Johnston, Jayne Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Marcos Javier Perez, Oak Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Teresa Mae Stage, Franklin Avenue, B.S. in Nutrition

York

Airville

Clinton M. Wilson, Muddy Creek Forks Road, B.A. in Chemistry

Dallastown

Andrea Lynn Hoffman, Honey Valley Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Megan Elizabeth Weller, Gary Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Dillsburg

Kelly Lynn Cavanaugh, Blair Mountain Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Scott Michael Harclerode, Mumper Lane, B.S. in Finance
Tyson James Michael, Whiskey Springs Road, Natural Sciences
Jessica Brook Wevodau, Shaffer Road, B.S. in Nursing

Dover

Shelby Louise Brown, Jug Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Brandon Thomas Paine, Bremer Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Heather Anne Ryan, Danielle Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Felton

Derek Anthony Cooper, Brogueville Road, B.A. in Music

Hanover

Ryan Christopher Abbott, Gardenia Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Paul Jacob Bingham, Fuhrman Mill Road, B.A. in Geography
Rebeka L. Gebhart, Conewago Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Andrew Philip King, Sheridan Drive, B.A. in Geography
Rachael Evelyn Koontz, Savoir Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Cierra Elizabeth Sanders, Hillcrest Drive, B.S. in Natural Science

Jacobus

Jennifer Lynn Gohn, Ensminger Drive, B.S. in Interior Design

Lewisberry

Bryan C. Carlson, Market Street, B.A. in Criminology
Kyle Joseph Luvison, Woodburne Road, B.S. in Finance
Benjamin Gray Pollock, Stonybrook Lane, B.S. in Finance

Manchester

Paige Nicole Douglass, Maple Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Roxanne Nicole Hotaling, B.S.Ed. in Art Education Morgan
Brittney Miller, Dogwood Lane, B.A. in Psychology

New Freedom

Gregory Lee Chenoweth, Crawford Court, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Melissa Erin Connelly, B.A. in Psychology
Kristin Nicole Dunlop, B.S. in Nursing
Derek Thomas Hartlove, Penny Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Erin Michelle Kalwa, Whitcraft Road, B.S. in Disability Services
Rachel C. Larum, Liberty Avenue, Humanities and Social Sciences

Red Lion

Shea Daniel Banks, Arbor Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training
Jacqueline Brook Gostola, B.S. in Nutrition
Laura Frances Hopkins, Circle Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Shrewsbury

Dustin Anthony Kapinos, Skyview Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training
Tara Nicole Riley, Whitcraft Lane, B.S. in Nursing

Stewartstown

Matthew Scott Walkowiak, Walnut Way, Natural Sciences
Jennifer L. Weaver, Johnson Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Windsor

Kari E. Hunter, Manor Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Mark Kenneth Irvin, Gebhart Road, B.S. in Accounting

Wrightsville

Jason L. Collier, Walnut Street, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Yoe

Allyssa Sue Myers, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

York

Shereen Nagy Abdelhamed, Meadow Hill Drive, B.A. in Philosophy
Aysa Elizabeth Alwood, Bannister Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jennifer E. Barton, Vicki Drive, B.A. in Music
Stacey Kendall Burwick, Quaker Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Katelyn Marie Crumling, Valley View Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Taylor Augustus Emig, B.S. in Nursing
Lauren Nicole Englar, Chesterbrook Drive, B.A. in Art
Audra Jean Garrod, Skyview Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Hadassah Leslie Hilliard, Weldon Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Meghan Victoria Huff, Rathton Road, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Peter James Juliana, B.S. in Computer Science
Kaitlin Grimmer LeRoy, Wedgewood Way, B.A. in Theater
Kaitlin Faith MacKenzie, Honey Valley Road, B.S. in Nursing
Michelle Helen Maurtua, Greenwood Road, B.S. in Nursing
Elizabeth Margaret McKillop, Maywood Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Erin Sue Moscony, Southern Road, BFA in Music Performance
Christopher Joseph Mosebrook, B.A. in Political Science
Nicholas Lee Murray, Eastwood Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Lauren A. Robinson, Greendale Road, B.S. in Nursing
Katelyn Marie Romesberg, Shaanti Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stacey Rene Root, Indian Rock Dam Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Kayla Marie Shoff, Annette Drive, B.S. in Interior Design
Tessa Leigh Siewert, Stonewood Road, B.A. in Art
Brandon Alexander Snyder, Lyndhurst Road, B.A. in Criminology
Zachary Joseph Taydus, Matthew Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training
Ian D. Todd, Cranmere Lane, B.A. in Philosophy
Shawn Wiley, South Drive, B.A. in Geography

 

Outside Pennsylvania (United States)

Alaska

Daniel F. Ridenour, AK, BFA in Music Performance

California

Victoria Marie Constant, Ravencrest Lane, Lancaster, CA, B.S. in Biochemistry
Kaitlin Rebecca Hughes, Rita Court, Santa Clara, CA, B.A. in Music
Shannon Marie Hurst, Oxbow Lane, Dublin, CA, B.A. in Psychology

Colorado

James Andrew Choy, Mission Way, Broomfield, CO, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Connecticut

Megan Rose Keenan, Tilquist Road, Oxford, CT, B.A. in French
Zachary John Stayman, Down River Road, New Canaan, CT, B.A. in Political Science
Kathryn Jeanne Wiggins, Danielle Court, Jackson, NJ, B.A. in Sociology

Delaware

Victoria L Feliciano, Trafalgar Drive, Dover, DE, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Kelsey Marie Kerrigan, Silverside Road, Wilmington, DE, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Mark Everett Kreitzer, Lancaster Rd, Lewes, DE, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Heather Erin Robbins, Frederica, DE, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Florida

Colleen Marie Garten, Jacksonville, FL, B.A. in Spanish
Levar Alfonso Mills, Jacksonville, FL, B.S. in Communications Media

Hawaii

Jacqueline E Pai, Aiea, HI, B.S. in Mathematics

Indiana

Adam Christopher Burgdorf, Deshields Drive, Evansville, IN, B.A. in Psychology
Chris Chambers, Alexandria, IN, B.A. in History
Nathaniel Clayton Gangwer, Rossville, IN, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Tessa Marie Irwin, Greenwood, IN, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Loyal J. Weaver, Grace Terrace, Indianapolis, IN, Humanities and Social Sciences

Maine

Ethan Thaddeus Edmondson, Echo Pines Rd, Mount Desert, ME, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Sarah Lindsey Flewelling, Pittsfield, ME, B.A. in International Studies

Maryland

George Louis Alberti, West Classic Court, Severn, MD, BFA in Music Performance
Daniel Steven Anderson, Canterbury Drive, Sykesville, MD, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Ross Davenport Baker, West Pennsylvania Avenue, Walkersville, MD, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Gina Y. Bayne, Easy Street, Owings, MD, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stephanie L Bearjar, Catalina Drive, Lusby, MD, B.A. in Economics
Timothy Adam Brady, Dellcrest Drive, Forest Hill, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Britney Lauryn Carroll, Southern Avenue, Oxon Hill, MD, B.S. in Finance
Adam Robert Fitterer, Douglas Avenue, New Market, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Jonathan Steven Gerber, Fairway Drive, Westminster, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Rebecca Gilfus, Highfield Road, Cascade, MD, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alli Lee Hamilton, Boileau Court, Middletown, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Sarah La Roque Harper, Night Hawk Way, Gaithersburg, MD, B.S. in Nutrition
Michael Frederick Houck, Walnut Grove Road, Taneytown, MD, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Jared Michael Lesser, Dufief Drive, North Potomac, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Justin Michael Lewis, Behun Drive, Cheltenham, MD, B.A. in Criminology
Stephanie C. Linker, Bridle Court, Reisterstown, MD, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Michael Paul Majurski, Horn Point Drive, Gaithersburg, MD, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Sean T. Meighen, Fragile Sail Way, Ellicott City, MD, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Jennifer Lynn Michelli, Emmaline Drive, New Market, MD, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Dana Fay Pedersen, Knoll Side Lane, Middletown, MD, B.S. in Communications Media
Adam Charles Philp, Balmoral Overlook, New Market, MD, Business
Christopher Ryan Poet, Independence Road, Clear Spring, MD, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Christina Renee Robinson, Waldorf, MD, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Marina I Ruiz, Chagall Drive, North Potomac, MD, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Nicole Dalton Ruzbacki, Westcott Circle, Frederick, MD, B.S. in Management Information Systems
David Hughes Shellem, Ellicott City, MD, B.A. in Sociology
Elise Lorraine Simon, Queen Elizabeth Drive, Olney, MD, B.A. in Psychology 
Willis Reginald Spencer, Wilenoak Court, Baltimore, MD, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Rachel D. Stunder, Brook Run Court, Germantown, MD, B.S. in Nursing
Noah Robert Thistle, Broken Timber Way, Columbia, MD, B.S. in Marketing
Leah R. Vogel, Dellcastle Road, MD, B.A. in Sociology
Michael Kennard Waddell, Beacon Hill Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Sara Ellen Yingling, Clarksburg Square Road, Clarksburg, MD, B.S. in Communications Media

Massachusetts 

Jeremy A .Guillette, Airport Road, Dudley, MA, B.A. in Anthropology
Brittany Anne Viens, Metacomet Street, Belchertown, MA, B.A. in Psychology

Michigan

SaraJane Emily Parsons, Baldwin Avenue, Negaunee, MI, B.S. in Mathematics
Alyssa Ann Prince, Country Club Lane, Davison, MI, B.A. in Art
Laura Christine Robinette, Golfside Drive, MI, B.S. in Marketing

New Hampshire

Samuel Joseph Woodward, Hillside Avenue, Conway, NH, B.A. in Journalism

New Jersey

Marguerite Beatrice Benton, Delaware Avenue, Roebling, NJ, B.A. in Psychology
Alexandra Lynne Carlton, Chadwick Drive, Voorhees, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education 
Eric Robert Dauenhauer, Sunny Woods Lane, Jackson, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Lauren Anne Delesky, Diamond Road, Jackson, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Max Samuel Demianovich, Derby Drive, Cinnaminson, NJ, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Brittany Lynn Gordon, Birmingham Drive, Columbus, NJ, B.A. in Religious Studies
Lisa M. Horan, Reeds Road, Tinton Falls, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Alexa Lameiras, Brick, NJ, B.S. in Interior Design
Ryan John McDonald, Fox Hollow Road, Voorhees, NJ, B.S. in Biology
Chelsea McDonnell, Pinewald Lane, Burlington, NJ, B.A. in Anthropology
Derek Rene Morf, Annandale, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Matthew Arthur Alan Nesdill, Drum Court, Howell, NJ, B.S. in Management
Chelsea Anne Oliver, Sewell, NJ, B.S. in Nursing
John Peter Rose, Evergreen Avenue, Nutley, NJ, B.A. in Journalism
David M. Stockton, Thousand Oak Lane, Manahawkin, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kelly Theresa Strusiak, West Milford, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jacqueline Lisa Troia, Lakeside Road, Hewitt, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education
Alexa Lyn Zauck, Island View Ter, Ocean View, NJ, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

New Mexico

Leonard Carl Anderson, Desert Sage Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM, B.A. in Journalism

New York

Meredith Suzanne Lindsey Bird, Rt, West Leyden, NY, B.A. in Asian Studies
Brittney Anne Blazavich, North McKinley Avenue, Endicott, NY
Olivia Grace Carlson, Parkdale Drive, Jamestown, NY, B.S. in Nutrition
Mallory Loren Clark, Main Street, Newfield, NY, B.A. in Psychology
Luanne Avionne Edwards, Hawthorne Avenue, Central Islip, NY, B.A. in Political Science
Stefanie Ann Fitzpatrick, Cornflower Lane, East Northport, NY, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Elizabeth Marie Glasshagel, Freemont Lane, Coram, NY, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Kimika N. Hudson, State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY, B.A. in Psychology
Timothy Paul Knickerbocker, Clinton Corners, NY, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Wai Fong Kok, Bay Parkway, Brooklyn, NY, B.S. in Nursing
Beth M. Leverett, Mickle Road, Carlisle, NY, B.S. in Chemistry
Na Lin, Rockland Avenue, Staten Island, NY, B.S. in Marketing
Corinne Elizabeth Miller, Coachmans Lane, Hamburg, NY, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Troy Stephen Miller, Saint Marys Drive, Allegany, NY, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jordan Shelby Myers, Jessica Lane, Depew, NY, B.S. in Nutrition
Kathleen Elizabeth Oldrey, Plattekill Ardonia Road, Clintondale, NY, B.A. in Journalism
Megan H. Quinn, Utica Street, Staten Island, NY, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Megan Reddy, Woodgate Road, Horseheads, NY, B.S. in Nutrition
Jessica Lynn Roberts, Kansas Hollow Road, Bolivar, NY, B.A. in Criminology
Jason Eli Schwartz, New City, NY, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Dawn Elizabeth Shivers, Caton Street, East Northport, NY, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Naeemah Akilah Smith, College Point, NY, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Matthew Gabriel Stiadle, Shaffer Road, Newfield, NY, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Cassandra Lynn Tice, Red Hook, NY, B.S. in Interior Design
Stacie C. Vance, Peruville Road, Groton, NY, B.S. in Interior Design
Hugo Jose Villanueva, Tallwood Drive, Hartsdale, NY, B.S. in Biology

Ohio

Zachary J. Aloisio, Mentor On the Lake, OH, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Andrew Edward Arter, Coover Road, Delaware, OH, B.A. in International Studies
Shannon Jeanette Battison, , OH, B.S. in Finance
Anthony D. Blair, South Water Street, Caledonia, OH, B.S. in Finance
Bridget Janine Connolly, Orchard Cyn, Delaware, OH, B.A. in Criminology
Dale Marie Cote, Huntington Drive, Bryan, OH, B.S. in Nursing
Kierstin Alyse Filla, Bean Road, Chardon, OH, B.S. in Athletic Training
Tessah Shephon Grube, Amaranth Court, Reynoldsburg, OH, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Mark Anthony Jackson, OH, B.A. in Economics
Christopher David Karter, Bell School Road, East Liverpool, OH, B.S. in Natural Science
Leah Renee Keller, Maple Drive, Franklin, OH, B.A. in Philosophy
Matthew W. Lambert, Spring Brook Way, Wooster, OH, B.S. in Communications Media
Tyler Stephan Machovina, Cooper Foster Park Road, Amherst, OH, B.S. in Natural Science
Julie Anne McEvoy, Glen Cairn Way, Strongsville, OH, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Elaine R. Miller, West Princeton Avenue, Youngstown, OH, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Kelsey R. Mlnarik, Cuyahoga Falls, OH, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Bryn M. Parker, Shadeside Avenue, Akron, OH, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Joseph William Pelland, Scottsdale Avenue, Columbus, OH, B.S. in Accounting
Kara Alaina Peters, Sunstone Drive, Brecksville, OH, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional
Persons Sarah Jayne Popiel, Osborne Road, Columbia Station, OH, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Erin Elizabeth Quinn, Miamisburg, OH, B.A. in English
Michelle Nicole Robbins, Jefferson Ridge Drive, Pataskala, OH, B.S. in Biology
Ashley Lynn Rodriguez, Battles Avenue, Niles, OH, B.S. in Communications Media
Ashley Nichole Rossi, Petersburg, OH, B.A. in Psychology
Madeline P. Schulte, Muskegon Drive, Cincinnati, OH, B.S. in Nursing
Rachel A. Smigielski, Melayn Street, Lebanon, OH, B.S.Ed. in English Education
William Marshall Speece, Gault Road, North Jackson, OH, B.S. in Communications Media
Michael A. Stutzman, County Road, Millersburg, OH, B.S. in Natural Science
Amelia Sue Uecker, Isaac Lane, Mason, OH, B.A. in Physics
Katherine Marie Watkins, National Road, Belmont, OH, B.A. in Art
Chanelle Marie Williams, Lehigh Avenue, Lorain, OH, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Danielle Marie Wright, Anderson Road, Bellville, OH, B.A. in History

Oklahoma

Samuel Colbert Tullius, Cynthia Cir, Norman, OK, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

South Carolina

Chase Paull Weyer, Glen Street, Summerville, SC, B.A. in History

Texas

Sarah M. Grim, Windy Gorge Drive, Kingwood, TX, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Carolyn Mary Island, Timber Path, San Antonio, TX, B.A. in History
Megan Renee Palmer, Lisa Lane, Wichita Falls, TX, B.A. in History

Utah

Joseph Spencer Tonga, Alder Rd, Taylorsville, UT, B.A. in Sociology

Virginia

Christopher Barger, Charter Walk Ln, Midlothian, VA, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
James Broderick, Canterbury Lane, Gainesville, VA, B.A. in Religious Studies
Jessica Danielle Bush, Esabella Court, Fairfax, VA, B.A. in Psychology
Brian Michael Campbell, Delaware Drive, King George, VA, B.A. in Criminology
Sean William Carliss, Woodbridge, VA, B.A. in Criminology
Joseph Carria, Buena Vista Drive, Dumfries, VA, B.S. in International Business
Kevin M. Chin, Cedar Break Drive, Centreville, VA, B.A. in Political Science
John Brison Churan, Starr Jordan Drive, Annandale, VA, B.A. in International Studies
Gina Lauren Cipriano, Leesburg, VA 
Aaron Nathanael Dantley, Collingwood Road, Alexandria, VA, B.A. in Philosophy
Kathryn Elizabeth Deason, Leesburg, VA, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Meghan Kathleen Decker, Leesburg, VA, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Laura Jean Ellyson, Culpeper, VA, B.A. in Anthropology
Dara Elizabeth Fennell, Club Cart Circle, Fredericksburg, VA, B.A. in Journalism
Brian Michael Fogarty, Burke, VA, B.A. in Criminology
Anne Marie Fults, Harrison Drive, King George, VA, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Derek Michael Geary, Savoy Drive, Fairfax, VA, B.S. in Management
Jasmine Nicole Jonte, Evansdale Road, Richmond, VA, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kevin Scott Keller-Goralczyk, Black Gum Court, Chantilly, VA, B.S. in International Business
Kenneth Kerr, Moultrie Ave, Norfolk, VA, B.S. in Finance
Elizabeth Antoinette LaBrecque, Russell Rd, Purcellville, VA, B.A. in Anthropology 
Kasey Lynn Lewis, Pembsly Drive, Vienna, VA, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Erik Alexander Lipscomb, Langton Drive, Alexandria, VA, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Luke Dallas McCoy, Dunston Street, Springfield, VA, B.A. in Criminology
Allison Riley McDaniel, Hatmark Court, Vienna, VA, B.S. in Communications Media
Randal Douglas Modowski, Elmhurst Court, Ashburn, VA, B.S. in Computer Science
Rosamaria Del Carmen Ponciano, Kristin Court, Woodbridge, VA, B.S. in Regional Planning
Karina C. Robarge, South Oak Street, Falls Church, VA, B.A. in Art
Brendan Mongan Robertson, Arlington, VA, B.A. in International Studies
Rebecca K. Schwartzman, Koopman Court, Lorton, VA, B.A. in International Studies
Walter Patrick Smith, Chartwell Court, Annandale, VA, B.S. in Finance
Ian P. Taylor, Leesburg, VA, B.S. in Communications Media
Nicole Marie Testa, Plank Road, South Hill, VA, B.A. in English
Amber Lee Thompson, Hamilton Road, Potomac Falls, VA, B.S. in Chemistry
Lindsay Marie Tolle, Ice Pond Drive, Ashburn, VA, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising 
Kristen Nicole Tunno, Newport News, VA, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport 
Kelsy Lynn Zaremski, Manassas, VA, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

West Virginia

Lauren Marie Bauer, Baytree Drive, Wheeling, WV, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Megan Elyse Ghaphery, Heritage Drive, Wheeling, WV, B.A. in English
Truman J. Gore, Clarksburg, WV, B.A. in Psychology
Sean Patrick Hastings, Laurel Drive, Wiley Ford, WV, B.S. in Computer Science

 

International Students

Angola

Alberto Paulino Branco, Luanda Bairro Nelito Soares, Luanda 40, ANGOLA, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Antonio A. Mendes, R/ILAA DE CABO VERDE, LUANDA, ANGOLA, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Botswana

Romin Patel, Gaborone, BOTSWANA, B.S. in Finance

Burkina

Kabou Nignan, Secteur, Ouagadougou, BURKINA, B.S. in General Studies

Canada

Ryan Thomas Kennedy, Purcell Crescent, Kingston K7P 1B8, CANADA, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Brittany Ann Watkins, Sage Court, Brampton, ON, CANADA, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

China

Qian Cao, Rm A-, Nanjing 210036, CHINA, B.S. in Accounting
Huanshi Chen, Building Min A-, Chengdu, CHINA
Luxi Feng, ---, Wuhan, Hubei, CHINA, B.S. in Finance
Xue Gong, # Shaohai Garden, Zibo city, CHINA
Yiyun Ha, No. Lane, Shanghai, CHINA
Lei Huang, # Block, Shannxi, CHINA
Xiang Li, H- Century Garden, Deyang, CHINA
Yuan Xin Li, Liutai Road., Wenjiang, chengdu, CHINA
Yue Li, Teacher's Training School, Nancheng, CHINA
Cong Liu, Hui Yuan A-, Chengdu, CHINA
De Chun Liu, Xingcheng Da Yan, Flarbin, CHINA
Jia Lin Liu, Jinke Ziyuan, Chongqing, CHINA
Yi Liu, CHINA Ze Chao Liu, Beijing, CHINA 
Chengchen Luo, Xinchanggang North Road, Jiangzi, CHINA
Xun Luo, Da Shi Xi Lu, Chengdu 610071, CHINA, B.S. in Marketing
Ziwei Ouyang, Jian She Road, Chengdu, CHINA 
Zi Yang Pan, Av. Padre Tomas Pereira Street, Macau, CHINA
Shi Pu, SWUFE, Chengdu, CHINA
Ya Lin Wang, Room A Hin Garden, Chengdu, CHINA
Ping Su, E--C No. Xinghan Rd, Chengdu, CHINA
Qiang Wei, No RenLiQiao, Wuxi, CHINA 
Zhengyi Wei, -- Sichuan Univ Garden, Chengdu, CHINA
Jing Wen, Liu Tai Ave No, Chengdu, CHINA
Jing Wu, Building MinA- SWUFE, Chengdu, CHINA
Peng Wu, No. Zhiqu North Road, Qing Hai, CHINA
Zhini Xia, Hunan Sifating Dong, Changsha, CHINA, B.S. in Finance
Xue Mei Xiong, C- HuiYuan, Chengdu, CHINA
Lizhi Yan, / Tian Yao Qian Road, Shanghai 200030, CHINA, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Qing Sheng Yan, Liu Tai Ave. No, Chengu, CHINA
Qi Yang, Xin Kai Apartment, Tang Shan, CHINA
Xiao Yang, Hai Guan-Da Shi Jie Fei, Liao Yang 111000, CHINA, B.S. in Finance
Chang Yao, Rm Building No -, Guangzhou 510000, CHINA, B.A. in Economics/Mathematics
Wan Qing Yuan, MinYuan A-, Chengdu, CHINA
Zhen Zeng, Jinshan Gargen -, Chungquing, CHINA

Costa Rica

Felipe Figueres, - Curridabat, San Jose, COSTA RICA, B.A. in Economics

Croatia

Ana Kovacic, VRHOVEC C, Zagreb, CROATIA
Igor Ruf, Antuna Mihanovica, Virovitica, CROATIA

Ethiopia

Reaniut Gebre_Michael Gebru, Haile_Gebreselasie, Addis Ababa 7580, ETHIOPIA, B.A. in Biology
Tizita Zewde Zeleke, Old Airport, Addis Abeba 15035, ETHIOPIA, B.S. in Biology

Germany

Eva Ottoline R. Boelens, Zisternenweg, Emmerich am Rhein, GERMANY

Ghana

Mark Anthony Ghann-Amoah, Sr Spintex Road, Accra, GHANA, B.S. in Natural Science
Juliana Sasu, Accra 23321, GHANA, B.S. in Management

Grenada

Dalyn Christa Francis, Mt Parnassus, St George's, GRENADA, B.S. in Marketing

Japan

Tetsuya Iwase, Meito-Ku Choda-Cho, Nagoya 465-0027, JAPAN, B.S. in Regional Planning

Honduras

Gerson Viera Velasquez, PAGSA Ave. calle, San Pedro Sula, HONDURAS

India

Ramona Andreia Goveas, A Hill View, Mumbai 400059, INDIA, B.S. in International Business
Varun Khetawat, Camac Street, Kolkata 700017, INDIA, B.S. in Marketing

Indonesia

Merry Kartika Wili, Cengkareng Indah, Jakarta Barat, INDONESIA, B.A. in Psychology

Israel

Tzur Frenkel, Mitzpe Nof, Karmiel 20100, ISRAEL, B.S. in Natural Science
Galit Regev, Hasnunit, Moshav Atzmon, ISRAEL, B.S. in Biochemistry

Jamaica

Tiffany A. Hall Campbell, Paddington Terrace, Kingston, JAMAICA, B.A. in Psychology

Kenya

Shiela Ika'silon Otwane, Overland Machinery Service, Mombasa 254, KENYA, B.S. in Nursing

Laos

Manoly Sisavanh, Ban Nonkho Tay No. /, Vientiane, LAOS, ND in Unclassified

Malaysia

Lai Yeng Chung, Taman Dusun Setia, Negeri Sembilan, MALAYSIA, B.S. in Nutrition
Soon Hooi Ee, SS /b, Subang Jaya 47500, MALAYSIA, B.S. in International Business
Yee-Von Gan, No Taman Bintang, Tawau Sabah, MALAYSIA, B.S. in Nutrition 
Hwee-Chia Lim, -B Jalan Sutera, Johor Bahru, Johor, MALAYSIA, B.A. in Psychology
Yee-Kiong Lim, Jalan Puteri Indah, Johor, MALAYSIA, B.A. in Psychology
Yen Ling Liow, Njln Abdul Aziz Shah, Shah Alam 40100, MALAYSIA, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Faith Mueni Mutunga, Negeri Sembilan, Nilai 71800, MALAYSIA, B.S. in Finance
Li Yin Wong, C-G Block C GreenPark Condo, Kuala Lumpur 58200, MALAYSIA, B.S. in Biochemistry

Mexico

Gabriela Tornell Cordoba, Loma de Guadalupe, Naucalpan, Edo. Mex, MEXICO,

Netherlands

Irma M. Bakker, Oosterzijweg, Heiloo 1851 PC, NETHERLANDS, B.A. in English
Lieke De Ridder, Sparrenlaan, Soest 3768 BG, NETHERLANDS, B.A. in Economics
Cathelyn Loman, Pottenbakkersdonk, Apeldoorn, NETHERLANDS
Willemijn Anne Jongbloed, Lucebertlaan, Amstelveen 1181 XL, NETHERLANDS, B.A. in Art
Romana Medan, Opsterland, Zoetermeer, NETHERLANDS
NigerTahirou Samaila Sidikou, c/o Amadou Seybou, Niamey, NIGER, B.A. in English

Nigeria

Fowosimiloluwa Omoyosola Opayemi, A Western Avenue, Lagos, NIGERIA, B.A. in Criminology
Patricia Adedotun Tolu-Ajayi, Ijaoye St Off Waec, Lagos, NIGERIA, B.S. in Biology

Norway

Merethe Grace-Elsie Maberg, Dynekilgata, Oslo 0569, NORWAY, B.A. in Theater

Peru

Doris Patricia Quispe, Calle Huancabamba, Lima 33, PERU, B.S. in Management

Republic of Korea

Sin-Wook Yoo, Kyonggi Do Yonginsi Sujigu, Yongin Kyonggi Do, REPUBLIC OF KOREA, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Sujin Youn, Hwasung Parkdream/, Daegu, REPUBLIC OF KOREA

Russia

Dzambolat Mrikaev, Akhsarova Street, Beslan 363007, RUSSIA, B.S. in International Business
Diana Saltykova, - yl.Gakkelevskaya, Saint-Petersburg, RUSSIA, B.A. in International Studies

Salvador

Oscar Noe Rivera Pineda, Ave Santa Teresa Res Santa, La Libertad, EL SALVADOR

Serbia

Dragomir Milovanovic, / Zagorska, Serbia, SERBIA
Ana Radulovic, Visnjicki venac, Serbia, SERBIA
Uros Savkovic, Vojvode Stepe, Serbia, SERBIA

Taiwan

Yen-Ling CHEN, No. Neighborhood, Taiwan, ROC, TAIWAN
Wei-En Chang, # Keelung Sec F, Taipei, TAIWAN, B.S. in Accounting
Hung-Min Chen, Kaohsiung, TAIWAN
Hsiao-Ling Chuang, F No Lane Sec, Taipei County 242, TAIWAN, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
CHIA-MIN HUANG, F.- No. Ziyou Rd., Chiayi City, TAIWAN
Hui Huang, No. Jinyuan Rd., Jhongli City, TAIWAN
CHEN-YING YU, F. No. Renmei St., Sanchong City, TAIWAN
Li-Min SHIH, F No. Lane, Tucheng City, TAIWAN
Yu-Chun Shih, No Dajin St, Taichung, TAIWAN

United Kingdom

Leo Raile Acklin, Cambridge Place, TR11 4QR, UNITED KINGDOM, B.A. in Economics
Sidrah Bano Anjum, Surrey Road, Huntingdon, UNITED KINGDOM
Elizabeth Eleni Solomonides, Exeter Buildings, Bristol BS6 6TH, UNITED KINGDOM, B.A. in Political Science
Kayleigh Ann Thadani, A Regency Place, London SP1P 2DZ, UNITED KINGDOM, B.A. in Theater

Uzbekistan

Tatyana Maltseva, Glazunov Street, Almaty, UZBEKISTAN, B.S. in Marketing

Zimbabwe

Buhlebenkosi Thandekile Masilela, Churchill Road, Bulawayo, ZIMBABWE, B.S. in Accounting
Nobukhosi Nosipho Masilela, Churchill Road, Bulawayo, ZIMBABWE, Physics