Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Spring 2009 Dean's List: Adams through Huntingdon counties

Adams

Biglerville

Zachary Christopher Lieberum, Ditzler Avenue, Business
Whitney Marie Slaybaugh, Quaker Valley Road, BS in Environmental Health Science
Gregory John Wenk, High Street, BSEd in Biology Education

East Berlin

Bryanna Nicole Kutz, Old Loghouse Road, BS in Accounting

Fairfield

Aaron Lewis Corso, BS in Management Information Systems
Chloe Eve DePaola, Tract Road, Business Kirsten Ann Kraker, BA in Psychology

Gettysburg

Emily May Clark, Meade Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Molly Frances Clark, Meade Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Jonathan David Holz, Heritage Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Megan Lee Miller, Emmitsburg Road, BA in Theater
Tara Jo Miller, West Bonniefield Drive, BS in Nursing
Holly Lorena Schlein, Belmont Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Caleb John Swinn, East Lincoln Avenue, BA in History

Littlestown

Kenneth Jackson Haulsee, Teeter Road, BA in Psychology
Brandi Lynn Pittinger, Mengus Mill Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Christopher Anthony Tully, Amanda Drive, Business
Jaimie Alana Walker, Littlestown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Allegheny

Allison Park

Heather Lynn Abramovic, Henrich Farm Lane, BS in Marketing
Elizabeth L. Blumer, Saddle Drive, BSEd in English Education
Matthew Richard Braun, Tanglewood Drive, BSEd in Physics Education
Kerry Lee Connolly, Hampton Valley Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sean Charles Cordell, Countryside Drive, BA in Sociology
Daniel J. Craig, Linwood Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Ashley Sommer Florijan, Linwood Drive, BS in Accounting
Jacqueline Louise Gajewski, Clareville Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Kaitlyn T. Heckel, Cedar Glen Drive, BS in Human Resource Management
Christopher M. Hofstetter, Viewcrest Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Kimberly Ann Hofstetter, Viewcrest Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Cameron R. Howat, Middle Road, BS in Communications Media
Heidi Leigh Jurecko, Old Kummer Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Adam James Maseth, Lakeside Drive, BA in Criminology
Joseph Harrison Paul, Tall Oak Drive, BA in Political Science
Benjamin Trevor Shulman, Apple Ridge Drive, BA in Art
Caitlin F. Szurszewski, Meadow Crest Drive, BS in Nursing
Brittney Lauren Thon, Tillia Drive, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bethel Park

Kelsey Elizabeth Backstrom, Fruitwood Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Cole Daniel Comstock, Rolling Green Drive, BA in English
Bonnie L. Cooley, Belmont Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
William Thomas Cullen, Eastview Road, Business
Jason Bruce Ericson, Bluestone Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Jessica Ruth Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BS in Natural Science
Zachary William Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BA in English
Cara Jean Harper, Hi Ridge Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Daniel J. Killinger, Scenic View Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Lauren Marie Knuth, Chessbriar Drive, BS in Marketing
Emily R. Sasso, Main Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Maria Lynn Talarico, BS in Nursing
Megan A. Ward, Centergate Drive, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Samuel M. Weinblum, Prescott Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Tara Marie Zaremski, West Munroe Street, BSEd in Elementary Education

Brackenridge

Brian Michael Dorn, Pacific Avenue, BS in Accounting
Lauren Renee Koharchik, Nevada Street, BSEd in Music Education
Justin Robert Lowry, Morgan Street, BS in Management Information Systems
Serena Marie Pitel, Cleveland Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Mary Beth Wadleigh, BA in Sociology

Bridgeville

Justin Michael Burda, Sarah Street, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Emily Arwen Cyphers, Vanadium Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Kelsey Mary Ferguson, Bank Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jessica Lee French, Missouri Avenue, BA in Psychology
Sara M. Scotty, Liberty Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Stephanie Elizabeth Shaul, Lakeview Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Carnegie

Matthew Douglas Baessler, BSEd in Elementary Education
Katlyn Marie Rhodes, BS in Nutrition

Castle Shannon

Michael John Young, Oak Drive, BSEd in Music Education

Cheswick

Zachery Scott Koontz, Winchester Avenue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Samantha K. Runyan, Ashton Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Michael Anthony Russo, Meadowvale Drive, BA in History
Timothy L. Swackhammer, Lea Drive, BA in Criminology
Jessica Leigh Taylor, Rich Hill Road, BSEd in Business Education

Crafton

Trista Marie Jacob, Terrace Drive, BSEd in Art Education

Crescent

Evan Michael Hall, Huntsridge Drive, Natural Sciences
Elizabeth James Hatton, Laurel Ridge Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Coraopolis

Richard Michael Brutt, August Drive, BA in Criminology
Steven Anthony Cosnek, Maple Lane, BFA in Music Performance
Nicole Lynn Lang, Ewings Mill Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Anton Sergeevich Matyushkov, Larchmont Court, BS in Safety Sciences
Natalie Jane Nekos, Schuler Lane, BA in Psychology
Corie Ann Scanlon, Jeff Drive, BS in Nursing
Danielle Marie Snapp, Summit Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Elizabeth

Hailey Jean Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Hillary Elaine Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSEd in Art Education
Jared Michael Crevar, Monongahela Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Justin Robert Fuga, Ash Drive, BA in Criminology
Jacob Daniel Greco, Helena Drive, BS in Accounting
Brittany Lieselott Matscherz, Arrow Drive, BSEd in English Education
Christopher Andrew McCall, Fallen Timber Road, BA in Political Science
Desiree Leigh Sawyers, Duke Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Jefferson Hills

Gabrielle A. Bozek, Baker Drive, BS in Communications Media
Allie Elizabeth Breisinger, Sean Court, BA in Criminology
Jonathan Harry Consoli, BS in Finance
Brooke L. Froehlich, Deer Park West Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Theresa R. Liptak, BSEd in Elementary Education
Molly Elizabeth Podplesky, Antler Drive, BS in Interior Design

Gibsonia

Kimberly Ann Barker, Harvest Lane, BA in Criminology
Elena Maria Brandimarti, Delo Drive, BS in Nutrition
Alyssa Choiniere, Willowcrest Drive, BA in Journalism
Amanda Rosemarie Coppola, Shawnee Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Andrea Lynne Craft, BSEd in Art Education
Kimberly Anne Craft, BA in Anthropology
Anthony J. DiPasquale, Kim Lane, Business
Shane Ryan Gribbin, Deer Path Lane, BS in Management
Lauren A. Hudec, Elgro Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Emily Renee Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Vincent Christy Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Accounting
William Neel Lauer, BA in Economics
Dana N. Lombardo, Valleyvue Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Lauren G. Manley, Carters Grove Drive, BA in Sociology
Christopher John Mason, BSEd in Art Education
Jamie Lee Mason, BSEd in Art Education
Kylie L. Miller, Old State Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Karen Marie Pyptyk, Cheyenne Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Dustin Emanuel Sahene, James Lane, BS in Communications Media
Natalie M. Schaefer, Phillips Road, BA in Journalism
Kara N. Sloniger, Babcock Boulevard, BS in Nursing
Amanda Brooke Stein, Cider Mill Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Helen M. Wildy, Lakewood Drive, BS in International Business
Melissa Renee Winsko, Stonehaven Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Adam M. Yellenik, White Pine Drive, BS in Communications Media

Glassport

Emily Louise Case, Maryland Avenue, BA in Criminology

Glenshaw

Stephen Michael Burton, Madsen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Elysse Cara Dluhos, Spencer Grove Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Craig Fowler, Rolling Farms Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Jeffrey R. Meyer, Amherst Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Colin Robert O'Hanlon, Pictwood Drive, BS in Computer Science
Kevin William Pflumm, Rose Drive, BA in Computer Science
Jeffrey Alan Repko, West Sutter Road, BSEd in Art Education

Harwick

Lauren Marie Nicholson, Pillow Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Imperial

Adriane McGraw, Bayberry Lane, BS in Management
Stephen Edward Sarachine, Elm Street, BA in Criminology
Elizabeth Anne Wilking, Forest Glen Drive, BS in Interior Design

Indianola

Jeffrey David Kedzierski, Crest Drive, BS in International Business

McKeesport

Danielle Lynn Dougherty, Bayne Street, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Brandon David Dujmic, Walnut Street, BSEd in Music Education
Melkia Lachey Green, Jenny Lind Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Alicia Michele Harmon, Summitt Street, BA in Sociology
Dacey Siddall Haughwout, Garden Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sharise Rachelle Johnson, Jenny Lind Street, BS in Communications Media
Erin Michelle Lawnizak, Penhurst Street, BA in Criminology
Mary Kathleen McElhinny, Lincoln Way, BS in Communications Media
Mark Louis Pavlecic, Vermont Avenue, BSEd in Music Education
Megan Nicole Pratt, Summitt Street, BA in Criminology
Nicole Alexandria Rybar, Beverly Road, BS in Communications Media
Samantha Jo Smith, Delaware Street, BS in Marketing

Mckees Rocks

Laura E. Butter, Greenwood Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Edward Schneider Elbel, Silver Lane, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Kelly A. Cropper Hall, Broadway Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kara Marie Hertzberg, Aiken Road, BA in Psychology
Eric Russell Zarzeczny, Teal Drive, BS in Nursing

Monroeville

Opubo Tamunopriye Agiobenebo, Knollwood Drive, BS in Natural Science
Alyssa N. Aiello, Butler Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jena Lauren Antonelli, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Rachel Louise Burgess, Old Concord Road, BS in Nursing
Elizabeth M. Buros, Mountain View Drive, BS in Communications Media
Andrew David Cohen, Foxwood Drive, BS in Computer Science
Amy Ann Connelly, Hochberg Road, BS in Interior Design
Martha Pamela Conners, Berkshire Drive, BS in Biochemistry
Jamie L. Donaldson, Londonderry Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brittany Martinique Dreher, BS in International Business
Amanda Rae Easha, Lincoln Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Barri J. Frederick, Southridge Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Hanna Louise Gratzmiller, Poplar Street, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
William Michael Hart, Brinton Street, BSEd in Music Education
Javier Rolando Janik, College Park Drive, BS in Accounting
Angelina Alexander Kultasova, Cedar Ridge Road, BSEd in English Education
Katherine Josephine Leonard, Lincoln Avenue, BS in Accounting
Samantha Ann Martin, Oxford Drive, BS in Accounting
Melanie Mascaro, Cavitt Road, BSEd in French Education
Emily Mayes McGilvray, Shackelford Drive, BA in Theater
Krysta Leigh Pampena, Barbara Ann Drive, BA in Criminology
Stephen Gentry Papay, College Park Drive, BS in Athletic Training
Annette Marie Payne, College Park Drive, BA in Journalism
Nikki L. Poli, Beatty Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Bethany Noel Pyles, Thomas Street, BA in Anthropology
Kelly Marie Rerko, Mallard Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Alexandra Mary Rhoten, Woodland Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sarah Lynn Rodgers, Harvard Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Matthew J. Sagi, Miller Avenue, BA in Anthropology
Lauren Ashley Shapiro, Ridgeview Drive, BA in Criminology
Andrew Jacob Vasko, Mount Pleasant Drive, BA in Geography
Natisha Marie Versuk, Fairlawn Drive, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Justin Michael Yarros, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Economics
Kirsten Louise Yarros, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Psychology

Moon Township

Nicholas A. Belhumeur, Lansdowne Drive, BS in Computer Science
Nicole Rose Buse, Rivercrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Benjamin Douglas Canan, Meade Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Vince Anthony Fasline, Landing Lane, BS in Marketing
Sara Jean Fouse, Flaugherty Run Road Lot, BA in Criminology
Tara Lynn Friedl, Brodhead Road, BA in Journalism
Carl Joseph Hoppe, BA in Criminology
Melissa L. Lonkert, Overhead Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Natalie J. McCauley, Lansdowne Drive, BA in English
Caitlyn Marie Perl, Amherst Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Leah Marie Rudolchick, Winridge Drive, BSEd in English Education

Moon Twp

Phyllis C Henderson, Vanita Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Evona Marie Huminski, BS in Hospitality Management
April Ann Hunsberger, Rosemont Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Melissa Marann Rudzik, Ridgestar Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Anthony Thomas White, Tiffany Ridge Drive, BA in Criminology

Munhall

Alissa M. Mercuri, Ravine Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jill Sharon Torma, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Oakmont:  Isaac M. Diyanni, BS in Finance
Katherine Anna Gallaher, BS in Nursing
Justin Rossi, Woodland Avenue, BA in Criminology
Nicole Lynn Stadler, BS in Communications Media

Natrona Heights

Nicholas Paul De Angelis, Harbison Street, BS in Accounting
Melissa Louise DiCaro, Palm Street, BS in Child and Family Studies
Mark A. Errico, Union Avenue, BA in Criminology
Dana K. France, Hawthorne Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Michael David Gaydeski, Duhurst Drive, BA in Computer Science
Heather Jean Hansen, Evergreen Drive, BS in Accounting
Jessica L. Heitzer, Circle Court, BA in Sociology
Elisa J. Hill, Talisman Lane, BSEd in Music Education
Joseph Nicholas Lucchino, Cambridge Street, BS in Management
Stephanie Rose Turka, Maiden Lane, BS in Communications Media

Neville Island

Amanda Lynn DeRuyter, BS in Nursing

North Braddock

Jaclyn Dreshman, Grandview Avenue, BA in Sociology

Oakdale

Kevin Ryan Martincic, Lookout Drive, BA in Criminology
Maria Dawn Mudryk, Center Avenue, BS in Interior Design
Ashley Lynn Singiser, Cottonwood Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Pitcairn

Vincent Algert Wallace, BSEd in Music Education

Pittsburgh

Matthew D. Allen, Mardi Gras Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Jessica L. Anderson, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Jeffrey Martin Andrulonis, Rosewood Drive, BS in Human Resource Management
Ashley A. Arlotti, Lenox Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Briana Balcik, Abers Creek Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Andrea Marie Baldwin, Stonedge Court, BS in Hospitality Management   
Darla J. Barie, Center Avenue, BS in General Studies
Angela Marie Basso, Painters Drive, BA in Criminology
Michelle Bleil, Lincoln Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Tiara M Bey, Elm Street, BA in Anthropology
Emily Rose Bogden, Voelkel Avenue, BS in Nutrition
 Melinda Renee Booher, Greensburg Pike, BSEd in Deaf Education
Dylan Thomas Borland, Lindenwood Drive, BA in Criminology
Jason M. Brown, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Management 
Chelsea Ann Brownlee, Maxwell Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Conrad M. Butler, Ulysses Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Suzannah Victoria Cannon, Powers Run Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Joshua Samuel Clark, Park Square Lane, BA in Sociology
Zachary Aaron Crowe, Allison Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education 
Aaron Paul Carlson, Fieldcrest Drive, Business
Alexandra Jewel Crouse, BSEd in Art Education 
Kirk Len Casey-Holloway, Fraizer Drive, BA in Criminology
Natalie Elizabeth Cawley, Iroquois Avenue, BS in Marketing
Shawn R. Collins, Termon Avenue, BA in International Studies 
Maura Cathleen Costello, Minnock Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Taylor Wyand Couch, Woodland Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Alicia Dawn Cullen, Fox Drive, BA in Sociology 
Angela Pauline Cohn, Crescent Hills Road, BS in Management
Tamara M. Collins, BSEd in Elementary Education
Andrew Stephen Cotts, Joan Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Clifton A. Davis, Davis Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Jennifer Ashley Dean, Alcoma Drive, BSEd in Art Education  
Joshua Curtis Boyd, Friendship Avenue, BA in Criminology
Leslie M. Brown, Tilden Street, BS in Management
Stacey M. Burg, Ingram Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Rebecca L. Brown, Meadowvue Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Scott Michael Brown, Old Boston Road, BA in Criminology
Shawn Michael Buys, Glowood Drive, BS in Accounting
Emily Ann Cannella, Bellevue Avenue, BS in Accounting 
Jonathan Robert Campbell, Andrade Street, BA in Economics  
Janice L. Davis Watkins, Glasgow Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Alexis Rae DeLuca, Key West Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Anthony H. DeLuca, Methyl Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Justin A. DeMaio, Meadowlark Drive, BA in Anthropology
Joshua Robert Deriggi, New Texas Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Benjamin William Diehl, Elton Street, BS in Communications Media
Emily Alexandra Dowdell, Shelbourne Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Michael Patrick Dunlap, Pine Valley Drive, BA in English 
Jacob David Dulick, Bradford Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Brett Ryan Dusch, Pinecastle Avenue, BS in Nursing 
Amelia Jean Barlow Crocker, Barclay Avenue, BSEd in Physics Education
Kimberly Justine Egart, Augusta Street, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Ashley Nicole Esposito, Park Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies
David Scott Ellis, Broadlawn Drive, BA in English
Rachel Katherine Enck, Almont Avenue, BS in Nutrition
Jessica Lynn Federovich, Aspen Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Nicole Flamgletti, Highland Road, BA in Criminology
Laura Lee Freismuth, Lee Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management 
Kathryn Ann Farrell, Woodrow Avenue, BS in Nursing  
Melissa C. Fisher, West Manilla Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Andrew John Fichter, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Matthew L. Flasco, Pine Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jerrod W. Foster, Grandview Avenue, BA in Criminology
Brittany M. Fuller, Otillia Street, BA in Criminology
Katherine Fuller, Yarrow Lane, BA in English
Angel M. Gallagher, Tropical Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sara N. Gamble, Meadowlark Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies
Ashley Marie Gray, Seel Street, BA in Journalism
Emily Elizabeth Greer, Sunderland Drive, BS in Nursing 
Joseph Patrick Gorham, Vee Lynn Drive, BS in Nursing
Lisa Marie Haddad, Broadlawn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport 
Brandi A. Hake, Datura Drive, BS in Biology 
Rachel Phyllis Hamilton, Georgetown Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Taya Hanauer, Crombie Street, BA in Art
Tom Rehavia Hanauer, Crombie Street, BA in Philosophy
Danielle Catherine Harrison, Mayer Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Ashley Marie Hewitt, Monterey Drive, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Olivia Anne Heyl, Tennessee Avenue, BS in Nutrition
Justin D. Hillebrecht, Fiat Street, BA in Criminology
Joshua Kyle Hoffee, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology
Abby E. Homol, Winchester Drive, BS in Marketing
Rachel Elizabeth Horner, Van Buren Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Tyler James Hregdovic, Edison Street, BS in Communications Media
Holli Joi Ignasky, Towervue Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Jeffery James Jackson, Crimson Drive, BS in Management  
Anthony Paul Jendrzejewski, McKelvey Road, BA in Criminology
Clara L. Johnson, Ormsby Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jake Joseph Kearney, Worcester Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Emery Steven Keller, Terrace Drive, BA in Criminology
Kala Elizabeth Kennedy, Kinvara Drive, BA in International Studies
Ryan James King, Bingham Drive, BA in Psychology
Quinn Erin Kimmel, Foxland Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Sara Christine Kyles, Chartiers Avenue, BA in Psychology
Jennifer Ann Kiefer, Calvert Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brian R. Kellerman, Gordon Street, BS in Management Kelsey
Elizabeth Kircher, Brownsville Road, BS in Nursing
Bernard P. Kluczkowski, Dunluce Drive, BS in Respiratory Care
Jesse Charles King, Sylvia Avenue, BS in Accounting
Scott M. King, Ridgewood Avenue, BA in Political Science
Brooke L. Klaus, Elwood Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Weatherly Noel Krieger, Clematis Boulevard, BSEd in Elementary Education  
Jeffrey Philip Kosky, Elderslee Road, BS in Communications Media
Neil Joseph Kownacki, BS in Management Information Systems
Michelle Lindsay Kriss, Sun Valley Drive, BS in Accounting
Jillian C. Krywicki, Edgar Street, BS in Nursing
Jenna Leigh Kukla, Hartl Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Corey A Lim, Arkansas Avenue, BSEd in Art Education
Adriane Rae Lee, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BS in Disability Services
Samantha Jo Loadman, Clermont Avenue, BA in Criminology
Gary R. Lang, Joseph Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jennifer E. LeJeune, Lucina Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Tyler W. Lehman, Country Club Drive, BA in Asian Studies 
Sarah Eileen Lucas, BA in Criminology
Brian John Marks, Meteor Circle, BS in Computer Science
Darniesha N. Martin, Berry Street, BS in Child and Family Studies
Kristy L. Mayer, Interboro Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Michael Edward Lach, Darlene Drive, BS in Marketing 
Robert Alan Link, Sylvania Drive, BS in Communications Media
Michael Thomas Linnert, June Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Casey Lynn Lomb, North Florence Road, BA in English
Derek Paul Lyons, Dorseyville Road, BA in Criminology
Kimberly Laine Macek, Quaker Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Mia Elizabeth MacDonald, Center Road, BSEd in Art Education
Mary Bridget MacDonell, Milliken Avenue, BA in Sociology
Caitlin Marie Marshall, Knollwood Court, BS in Nursing
Nicole M. Masucci, Hillsdale Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Tyler McGuigan, Ivy Street, BSEd in Music Education
Kimberly Anne Mitchum, Chapel Ridge Road, BS in Interior Design
Alyssa Soon Hee Mlecko, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Carly Elizabeth McPartland, Hilpert Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Meghan Colleen McQuaide, Pointview Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Marissa Lynn Mizla, Frank Street, BA in Criminology
Lindsay Ann McKibben, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Kelly Ann McMurtry, Saint Andrews Court, BA in English
Lisa Allison Melnick, Parkview Avenue, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education 
Mikaela Marie Milkovich, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Kelly Anne Milligan, Morrow Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Christine K. Miller, Chess Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Nina Angelica Nardozi, Eastmont Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Andrea Naylor, Craighead Street, BS in Nutrition 
Sara Lynne Nickel, Wible Run Road, BS in Nursing
Argena Monique Olivis, Auburn Street, BS in Natural Science
Cassandra Marie O'Neill, New Texas Road, BS in Nursing
Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, Old Leechburg Road, BSEd in Elementary Education  
Elizabeth C. Paladin, Julian Drive, BS in Chemistry
Christina Marie Parise, Long Road, BA in Anthropology 
Samantha Layne Parrish, Bingham Drive, BA in Spanish
Ashley Elizabeth Pawlicki, Dewalt Drive, BS in Nutrition
Stacey Paulette Phelos, Pearce Road, BS in Hospitality Management
Stephanie Rose Phelos, Pearce Road, BSEd in Art Education 
Adam Charles Plakidas, Anderson Road, BA in Criminology
Thomas Richard Plungin, Sebring Avenue, BA in Journalism 
Vanessa M. Pezzulo, Chislett Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Ashley C. Pope, McKinley Avenue, BS in Nursing 
William Joseph Popojas, BA in Criminology
Channing L. Porter, National Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies 
Kayla Marie Porter, Hurston Way, BSEd in Health and Physical Education 
Janelle Hope Porter, Duffield Street, BS in Nutrition
Erin Marie Puko, Jaycee Drive, Business 
Kavon B. Rahimzadeh, Brownsville Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Courtney Leigh Rahr, Old Meadow Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Linnea Anne Robison, North Euclid Avenue, BS in Biology
Elizabeth Nagla Rodgers, King James Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Michelle Anne Rose, Shawnee Road, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Kali J. Rosenberger, West Gate Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Justin Ross, Kinvara Drive, BS in International Business
Chelsey Lynn Rosselle, Franklin Drive, BSEd in Art Education 
Caitlin Elizabeth Rossiter, Hoosac Street, BS in Accounting
Donald C. Sanderson, Butterfield Avenue, BSEd in English Education
Amanda C. Reber, Fidelity Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Krista Lynn Roberts, Coleen Drive, BA in Art
Amy L. Smith, Lois Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jena E. Stock, Portia Drive, BS in Hospitality Management 
James C. Sapienza, Pioneer Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jessica Kaitlyn Schnebel, Gail Drive, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Thomas William Seefeld, Teton Drive, BA in Criminology
Brian John Sell, Rockland Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Kelsie Michelle Sinagra, Dombey Drive, BS in International Business 
Sarmed Safi Shareef, Orwell Way, BS in Safety Sciences
Daniel Michael Senkow, Louann Street, BA in Criminology
John Anthony Slaby, Camberwell Drive, BA in English  
Alex Nicholas Smith, Marbury Road, BA in Criminology
Jacquilyn Smith, Brighton Road, BA in English
Kimberly Rose Skarns, Ford Avenue, BSEd in English Education
Erin Fraser Slattery, Spring Grove Road, BS in Communications Media
Cassandra L. Stein, Logans Ferry Road A, BS in Management
Samuel Joseph Suska, Morton Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Brenda L. Tain, Glendale Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education 
Rosemary Anna Terak, Mount Royal Court, BS in International Business
Brianne E. Toole, Pennoak Manor Drive, BS in Marketing
Kelly Marie Trozzo, Dorseyville Road Rear, BSEd in Deaf Education
Mallory D. Vaughn, Maple Avenue, BA in English
Andrew David Venturella, Gene Drive, BA in History
Derek Anthony Whitehurst, Marquis Drive, Business
Rachel Leigh Ward, Columbia Drive, BA in Criminology
Jenna Beth Weidner, Little Pine Creek Road, BA in Sociology
Kylie A. Walters, Old Hickory Drive, BA in Criminology
Nicholas Todd Weingartner, Hebron Drive, BS in Communications Media
Kristy J. Williamson, Springdale Drive, BA in Journalism
Eric Christopher Weber, Wallace Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education 
James Crockett Weedn, Fox Chapel Road, BS in Natural Science
Zachary Jewell Whitfield, West Liberty Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brittany Alease Williams, Blackadore Avenue, BS in Nursing
Kaylah R. Williams, Gaymor Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Steven Michael Wilhide, Austin Avenue, BS in Biology
Tiara Nicole Wilson, Kedron Street, BS in Biology
Shannon Elizabeth Wertelet, Cready Hill Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Meghan Rose Wise, Harvest Hill Drive, BA in Criminology
Jacklyn Marie Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services
Jessica Ann Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services
Melissa Lyn Zielonka, Center New Texas Road, BS in Communications Media
Matthew Stephen Zandier, Carlyn Drive, BS in Management
Nicholas James Zapatka, Sunrise Drive, Business
Donald Cody Zimbicki, Somerville Drive, BA in Criminology

Plum

Ambur Lynsey Bowen, Rustic Ridge Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

South Park

Rachel Lauren Boyer, Lindfield Drive, BA in Criminology
Richard Melvin Dahlstrom, BA in English
Colin Ryan Flannery, Amy Drive, Business
Jennifer Lynn Greselin, Armstrong Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Shane Patrick Johnson, Truman Avenue, BS in Management
Jeremy Christian Moreau, Abbey Lane, BA in Criminology
Kelli Marie Murawski, Strawbridge Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Chris Michael Ondek, Sodbury Drive, AA in Business
Abby M. Rogan, Ridge Road, BA in Computer Science
Amanda Marie Zankel, Berryman Avenue, BA in Criminology

Sewickley

Marissa Ann Butler, Sturbridge Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Abigaile Lea Gregorich, Glenfield Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Springdale

Dana A. Bowman, Willow Street, BS in Management
Robert Erik Carlberg, North Street, BA in Journalism
James A. Clayton, Colfax Street, BS in Management
Andrew Stephen Muka, Elwyn Avenue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Swissvale

Tiffany Da-Shaun Brown, South Braddock Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Robert Paul Putala, Cannon Street, BS in Chemistry

Tarentum

Heather Brubaker, Dellenbaugh Road, BSEd in Art Education
Jared Vincent Eiseman, Business
Amy Lynn Lubatti, Summit Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Tonya Renee Selinger, Summit Street, BSEd in Deaf Education

Turtle Creek

Luke Gindlesperger, Pine Street, BA in Criminology

Upper St Clair

Hannah Dandoy, Southvue Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Verona

Hannah Jobeth Allison, Chaske Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Daniele Michele Chahoy, Greenridge Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Nicole Laura Dachille, Gail Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies
Heather Ann Davis, BA in Sociology
Brandy L. Kuhn, Mill Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Cheyenne M. McDade, Merry Drive, BS in Biochemistry
Breanne Morrow, BA in Criminology
Alison Diane Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
James Thaddeus Szejk, Hamil Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Warrendale 

Tracy A. Fisher, Warren Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

West Homestead

Allyse Lynn Mancak, Cascade Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Krystal K. Patton, BS in Communications Media

West Mifflin

Kelsey Lynn Gross, BA in English
Lyndsay Michelle Krall, Bost Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies
Jared Krupa, Everlawn Street, BA in Criminology
Jeffrey D. Krznaric, Blackberry Street, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Brandon Anderson Musser, Maryland Ave
Brandon R. Oakes, Muldowney Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Kevin A. Proto, Mifflin Street, BS in Computer Science
Danette R. Stromyer, Maple Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Keith Douglas Vislay, Saniel Drive, BA in Journalism


West View

Jay R. Murgi, BSEd in Elementary Education

Wexford

Andrew Kerry Gaus, Wallace Road, BA in Criminology
Bradley Geier Ray, Manor Road, BS in Communications Media
Nicole Marie Rosenfelder, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Katie Elizabeth Schwartz, Settlers Grove Lane, BS in Nutrition
Mark Charles Sestini, Birchwood Court, BS in Finance
Anthony Ryan Tuell, Stag Horn Drive, BA in Theater


Whitaker

Lauren Michelle Salopek, Cypress Street, BA in Theater

Wilmerding

Lauren Ann Kukic, Natural Sciences

Armstrong

Adrian

Erin Nicole Hughes, Waterway Drive, BA in Psychology
Matthew James Patrick, Ridge Road, BA in Criminology
Deborah Ann Reid, Adrian Sherrett Road, BS in Accounting

Cadogan

David Michael Scopel, AAS in Electro Optics

Cowansville

Penny Lee Croyle, Wattersonville Road, BA in Psychology

Dayton

Lindsay Marie Baker, White Road, BA in English
Lindsey Nicole Jones, Business
Laura Catherine Renosky, North Miller Road, BS in Nursing
Joseph Louis Saxfield, North Loop Road, BS in Regional Planning
Jason Stephen Schrecongost, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Management Information Systems
Lucas James Steffy, West Main Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Distant

Melanie Ann Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education

Elderton

Marissa R. Bruno, BSEd in Music Education
Landis Paige Hohl, South Main Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Lauren Shawn Hohl, South Main Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Rhonda Renee Shondelmyer, BSEd in Elementary Education

Ford City

Jana Swan Armentrout, BSEd in Elementary Education
Lauren A. Ball, BS in Nursing
Courtney Dawn Boyer, Crimm Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Leslie Ann Campbell, Scout Run Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Janelle Rose Crownover, Hobson Drive, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
William James Galbraith, Fair Street, BS in Natural Science
Ashley Hromadik, Carrousel Street, BS in Natural Science
Zachary Charles King, Prospect Street, BS in Safety Sciences
Amy Christine Neurohr, BA in Psychology
Tara Louise Powers, Terrace Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Stephen Boyd Shiring, BS in Chemistry
Janine Marie Sisko, Elm Drive, BA in Psychology
Benjamin Jacob Tost, Garretts Run Road, BS in Biology
Brandon James Valasek, Hard Tack Road, BS in Respiratory Care

Ford Cliff

Brielle Carol Leinweber, Painter Avenue, Health and Human Services

Freeport

Cody Aaron Bergad, Shook Drive, BS in Safety Sciences
Mathew William Caripolti, Sunset Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Claire Seddon Greenhill, Edwards Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Aaron Thomas Miller, Perry Lane

Kittanning

Jessica Sue Beere, Cleveland Street, BA in Psychology
Alicia Renee Berasi, Glade Run Road, BSEd in Music Education
Kiera Brann Boda, Freeport Road, BA in Political Science
Kristi Lynn Bowser, Pine Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kayla L. Clark, Charlotte Circle, Business
Michelle M. Cogley, Harrison Street, BS in Business Technology
Richard A. Cogley, Harrison Street, BS in Management
Angela Kristina Colo, Keystone Boulevard, BA in Psychology
Lance Patrick Crawford, Riggle Lane, BS in Safety Sciences
Sarah Marie Daugherty, North Water Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Gregory Colin Depner, Shady Lane, BS in Accounting
Danielle Marie Egley, Graham Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Briana Renee Englert, Bluff Street, BS in Communications Media
Tracy Lynn Faletti, Arthur Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Jesse Frailey, BSEd in Business Education
Mallorie Dawn Franceschi, Westmont Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Joshua P. Garcia, McCanna Street, AAS in Electro Optics
Rebekah Elizabeth Grafton, Dill Road, BSEd in Deaf Education
Amanda Sue Haslett, Franklin Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Shenin Adel Headland, BS in Biochemistry
Elizabeth Anne Judge, Reesedale Road, BA in Economics
Lauren K. Judge, Reesedale Road, BA in Psychology
Deanna Jean Karloski, BA in Sociology
Edward Anthony Karloski, BS in Computer Science
Mallory J. Lambert, Hazel Street, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Emily Elizabeth McKain, Hankey Lane, BA in Sociology
Joseph Mario Mercurio, Allegheny Avenue, BS in Communications Media 
Jason Scott Metro, BS in Business Technology Support
Brian C. Miller, Freeport Road, AA in Business
Courtney M. Myers, Ping Wing Hollow Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Tyler William Ochs, East Brady Road, BS in Applied Physics
Joshua David Olinger, Garfield Street, BS in Safety Sciences
Guy Domenico Piluso, Butler Road, AAS in Electro Optics
Tabitha Renae Reefer, Green Tree Road, BA in Anthropology
Emily M. Rizzo, Chestnut Street, BSEd in Business Education
Crystal Joy Rosenberger, BS in Disability Services
Brandon Scott Roudebush, BS in Communications Media
John Donald Rupert, Garretts Run Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kirk Alan Schaeffer, Elk Drive, BA in Criminology
Megan Joyce Shellhammer, Spruce Ln, BA in Psychology
Robert N. Slagle, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Jennifer Marie Spangler, Ford City Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Christina Lynn Steele, Freeport Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Michael David Totos, BS in Biology
Mariah Danielle Toy, BS in Nursing
Keri Lynn Weaver, Garfield Street, BS in Interior Design
Rebecca Lynn Williams, Pony Farm Road, BA in Criminology
Kayleigh Renee Wingard, BS in Nursing
Justine Marie Woytowish, Shady Lane, BS in Communications Media

Leechburg

Samantha Nicole Bond, Beale Avenue, BA in Journalism
Michael Patrick Dunlay, Sunrise Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Daniel Lee Dunmire, Floral Avenue, BA in Criminology
Karlee Christine Fisher, Evergreen Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Matthew Kopchak, Terrace Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Robert Joseph Mattu, Schenley Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Thomas John Melvin, Sunrise Drive, BS in Biology
Katelynn Jo Pochiba, Grant Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care
Chelsey Lynne Ronian, Hyde Park Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Shawn Conor Schwarz, Melwood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Andrew Stephen Wutsch, BS in Natural Science

Manorville

Mary Jacquelyn Mantini, Water Street, BS in Natural Science
Shauna Lyn Walker, BSEd in Elementary Education


Mc Grann

Catherine Marie Smith, Byron Street, BA in English

North Apollo

Mark Owen Dufour, BS in Accounting

Parker

Brian Matthew Fair, North Euclid Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences  Alicia Anne Palmer, BS in Child and Family Studies

Rural Valley

Keisha N. Boston, BA in Sociology
Stacey M. Cecconi, Gibson School Road, BA in Psychology
Daniel Travis Claypool, Brown Road, BS in Management Information Systems
Tyler Revear Hockenberry, Colonial Road, BA in Criminology
Shauna Ann Kennedy, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kayla Ann Kirkpatrick, Summer Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Ashley Christina Mattilio, BS in Nursing
Karli Marie Myers, Locust Street, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Aaron Miles Reefer-Atkinson, Sgros Road, BA in Criminology

Sagamore

Shannon Marie Johns, Cooper Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Spring Church

Erica Jane Skwirut, BA in History
Ginger D. Townsend, Townsend Road, BS in Nursing
Heather Dawn Wagner, Wagner Lane, BA in Psychology

Templeton

Ashley Marie Bowser, BA in Criminology
Lynne Nicole Lorenz, Rimer Hill Road, BS in Interior Design
Kayley Renea Shankel, Gearhart Lane, BS in Nursing
Alexa Nicole Shuster, Redbank Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Nicholas C. Townsend, BA in Sociology

West Leechburg

Brittany Marie Blair, Giron Street, BSEd in English Education

Worthington

Joseph Scott Bieganski, Ruth Hill Road, BS in Biology
Brandon Mathew Boarts, Meadow Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
John Andrew Crawford, Pine Lane, BS in Applied Physics
Caleb James Grafton, Lafferty Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Melissa Dawn Kemp, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Christopher D. Schiano, Lairds Crossing Road, BA in Sociology
Sarah E Slagle, Lairds Crossing Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Amanda L. Smith, Craigsville Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Julie Marie Turney, Fails Lane, BA in Criminology
MacKenzie K. Yantos, Craigsville Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education

Yatesboro

Alicia Marie McLaughlin, BSEd in Elementary Education

Beaver

Aliquippa

William Edward Barker, Billigan Street, BS in Computer Science
Alfred John Bialik, Main Street, BA in Criminology
Melissa Dawn Douglas, Pohls Road, BS in Communications Media
Marissa Gail Michael, Amy Drive, BA in English
Staci Lynn Pratchenko, Richard Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Ambridge

Lisa Marie Blonski, Beaver Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Abbie Jean Charlton, Merchant Street, BS in Marketing
Alese Maree Gwinn, Maplewood Avenue, BA in Psychology
Cristina Georgiana Marinescu, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Nora Taylor Narkevic, Ridge Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Baden

Karli C. Blanarik, Burkhardt Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Dylan Michael Songer, Woodland Road, BSEd in Social Studies Education

Beaver

Nathan Edward Alston, Brian Drive, BS in Accounting
Jessica K. Baldinger, Matthews Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Louis John Didio, Buffalo Street, BSEd in Physics Education
Cassandra Lee Ziegler, Tuscarawas Road, BS in Biology

Beaver Falls

Nicholas Aaron Ali, Emmet Drive, BA in History
Samantha Jo Fabiani, Center Street, BA in Theater
Jaime Lynn Kolch, Sanger Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Christie Rae Royle, School Street, BS in Respiratory Care
Abigail Joanne Signore, Patterson Heights, BA in Criminology

Clinton

Robin Tasha Pinsoneault, BSEd in Biology Education

Darlington

Jaclyn Diana Priddy, Blackhawk Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Catherine Grace Wory, Blackhawk Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Fombell

Bethany Ann Lukes, BSEd in Music Education

Freedom

James M. Dykun, Sunset Hills Drive, BSEd in French Education
Ashlee Louise Peters, Wolfe Run Road, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Sarah Jean Romasco, BSEd in Mathematics Education

Georgetown

Amy Ruth Clyde, Little Blue Road, BA in Theater
Holden Patrick Foster Weltner, Hardins Run Road, BA in Criminology

Hookstown

Amber Marie Mineard, Potts Road, BA in Criminology

Industry

Brittany Lynn Long, Terrace Avenue, BA in Psychology

Monaca

Matthew Joseph Filippelli, Bechtel Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Shannon Marie Furdak, Center Grange Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Christina Lynn Kegg, Mary Street, BS in Nursing
Matthew Arthur Luketic, Mowry Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Shelby M. McFarland, Circle Drive, BS in Nursing
Vanessa A. Munroe, Noble Street, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Michael Allen Nelson, Center Grange Road, BA in Criminology

New Brighton

Shannon Mary Guckert, BSEd in Elementary Education
Christopher T. Jaros, Barker Avenue, BS in Regional Planning
Chase Robert McNutt, Fairfield Drive, BA in Psychology

New Galilee

Ashley Rae Bessell, Wampum Mount Air Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Rochester

Aaron Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, BS in Computer Science
Joshua Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, BS in Computer Science

Bedford

 

Artemas

Samantha Jean Cubbage, Clear Ridge Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Bedford

Jessica Lynn Foor, Horizon Heights, BSEd in Elementary Education
Clarissa Marie Poland, Business, BA in Criminology

Breezewood

Allen Leroy Carl, Mountain Chapel Road, BA in Criminology

Clearville

Karen Ann Smith, Clingerman Road, BS in Accounting

Defiance

Erica Dawn Webb, Six Mile Run Road, BS in Nursing

Everett

Chandra Lynne Batzel, Raystown Road, BSEd in Business Education
Jessica E. Hann, BFA in Music Performance
Thomas N. Light, Hawthorne Drive, BS in International Business
Kelsie Mae Plummer, Raystown Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Jenna Leigh Pyle, BA in Art

Fishertown

Brian R. Barefoot, Valley Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Hyndman

Cory Shane Stahlman, Hyndman Road, BS in Natural Science

Imler

Shane Michael Burkett, Veal Farm Road, BS in Nursing

Manns Choice

Emily Christine Leber, Milligans Cove Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Christine Renee Leydig, Allegheny Road, BS in Nursing
Kristin Vanira Wilkins, Hyndman Road, BS in Nutrition

New Enterprise

Jennifer Kay Long, Brumbaugh Road, BSEd in Music Education

New Paris

Shane A. Slagle, Ridge Market Road, BS in International Business

Schellsburg

Kathryn Nicole Deremer, Smoky Ridge Road, BS in Nursing

Berks


Bernville

Kristin Nicole Kerchner, Swissdale Road, BS in Nursing

Birdsboro

Emily K. Becker, Daniel Boone Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
John David Benischeck, Garey Road, BS in Finance
James Alexander Falicki, BS in Natural Science
Tiffany Allison Messner, BS in Athletic Training

Blandon

Andrea L. Kessler, East Wesner Road, BA in Criminology
Ashley Janell McKinney, Gulden Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Nicholas John Theodore, Eagle Drive, BA in Criminology

Boyertown

Nicole Ann Conley, Poole Hill Road, BSEd in Art Education
Sylvia Lynn Guerrieri, Oysterdale Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Jennifer Marie Johnson, Rattlesnake Hill Road, BA in International Studies
Benjamin Michael Major, Laurel Road, BS in Finance

Douglassville

Stephanie Lynn Nihart, Old Swede Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sally Lynn Rice, Holly Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Fleetwood 

Amanda Marie Hack, Ridge Crest Drive, BSEd in English Education
Chelsey L. Reed, Kim Winona Court, BS in Nursing

Kempton


Paul H. Lyter, Oakview Road, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Kutztown

Avery Lee Oswald, Sieger Road, Business
Earlene Judith Steigerwalt, Helffrich Road, BSEd in Educ of Exceptional Persons

Leesport

Jillian E Newell, Oak Street, BS in Marketing

Mohrsville

Kevin Matthew Kramer, Lesher Mill Road, BS in Communications Media

Oley

Michael Paul Duda, Drees Lane, BS in Computer Science

Reading

Gina Afortunada Barreau, Downing Street, BS in Communications Media
Brandon Scott Baskerville, BA in Art
Jennifer Casanova, Spring Street, BS in Chemistry
Courtney Michele Herrmann, Scotland Drive, Business
Mary Hoa Nguyen, West Douglass Street, BS in Safety Sciences
Brittany Lynn Owens, Riverview Avenue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Joshua Robert Peters, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Biology
Jessica Elizabeth Sedoti, Fern Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Chad Becker Toporski, Patton Street, BSEd in Music Education
Kelly Ann Welde, BS in Marketing

Shillington

Megan Lynn Dutt, Rim View Lane, BS in Nursing

Sinking Spring

Caitlin Amanda Blaha, Hearthstone Lane, BS in Athletic Training
Dionne Brittany Carlisle, Harbor Drive, BA in Sociology
Michael James Dunn, Saddle Court, BS in Hospitality Management
Kyle Jeffrey Hills, Saddle Court, BSEd in Art Education
Christopher James Thompson, Keats Drive, BSEd in Music Education

Wernersville

Raymond G Edwards, Texter Mountain Road, BS in International Business

West Lawn

Ashley Lynn Gerhart, Halsey Avenue, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wyomissing

Kelsey Anne Lorenz, Kathleen Lane, BS in Hospitality Management
Shannon Catherine Reed, Ivy Lane, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Briana Renelle Stewart, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Christopher James Wenrich, Wingert Road, BS in Accounting
Joseph Zachary Wiley, Wyomissing Court, BS in Biochemistry

Blair

 

Altoona

Tracey D. Baker, BSEd in Music Education
Jennifer Louise Barry, East Wopsononock Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Danielle Rae Diantoniis, Fordham Circle, BS in Accounting
Luke Daniel Dillen, BS in Safety Sciences
Angela Michelle Finelli, Fine Arts
Leah Renee Frederick, East Hudson Avenue, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Jordan Michael Galentine, Crawford Avenue, BA in Anthropology
Mathew Aaron Gehret, Lyndale Road, BA in Criminology
Christopher Scott Gilliland, BS in Computer Science
Carl Thomas Gingrich, BS in Marketing
Dennis A. Graziosi, Bellemeade Drive, BA in History
Olga Marina Herren, Clairmont Drive, BA in Psychology
Jeremy P. Hetrick, BSEd in Music Education
Shane R. Kaler, Dixie Lane, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Lindsey Renee Knab, Aldrich Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brooke Suzan Knisely, BA in Anthropology
Ashley Marie McGraw, Race Street, BSEd in Deaf Education
Matthew William McNelis, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Emily Clare Morris, Ivyside Estates Lane, BA in Theater
Samantha Marie Paule, BA in French Ashton Romano, Ruskin Drive, BA in Anthropology
Danielle Lynn Saylor, Ivyside Drive, BS in Accounting
Samantha Jo Settimio, BSEd in English Education
Sean Patrick Shannon, Howard Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Jill Marie Sheehe, Greenway Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Emily M. Shock, East Crawford Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Dominique Confer Tambellini, Creekside Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Karlee Suzanne Tyler, Albert Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Joseph Nicholas Villano, BA in Sociology
Sarah Roseanne Villano, BA in Sociology
Andrew Wojcik, BA in Journalism

Bellwood

Jennifer L. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Nicole Marie Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BS in Nutrition

Claysburg

Nathan Ronald Claar, Lower Claar Road, BS in Management
Sarah Leanne Ebersole, Buttermilk Hollow Road, BSEd in Music Education
Katelyn M. Glass, Trophy Lane, BS in Human Resource Management
Marissa Shea Leslie, Carriage Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Chelsey Diane Lightner, BA in English
Kayla Ann Musselman, Ski Gap Road Homer Drive Lot, BS in Respiratory Care

Duncansville

Joshua David Dwyer, Cedarcrest Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Carrie D. Garver, Maple Hollow Road, BSEd in Business Education
Camden Charles Gentry, Taylor Lane, BS in Natural Science
Marcos Antonio Manon, Brentwood Drive, BS in Natural Science
Vicki Sue McCloskey, Cooper Lane, BSEd in Biology Education
Casey June Miller, Woodland Terrace, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Hollidaysburg

Allyssa Ann Baker, Locust Court, BA in Art
Lindsay JoNell Bender, BS in Mathematics
Ashley Diane Bevan, Sylvan Heights Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jayme Christine Claar, Bonnie Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Deirdre Catherine Fago, Ibis Drive, BA in Psychology
Megan Marie Frederick, Clubhouse Drive, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Joshua Robert Gearhart, Clearview Drive, BS in Management
Lucas Andrew Harella, Belair Road, BS in Marketing
Wendy Marie Harris, BA in Psychology
Lauren Nicole Hickox, Clearview Drive, BA in Art
Calvin Kenneth Humphrey, Sandstone Drive, BS in Nursing
Norman Meade Littlejohn, Brushmeade, BA in Computer Science
Drew Tyson Moyer, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Patrick James Smith, North Montgomery Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Kristen A. Stormer, Walnut Street, BA in English
Jason E. Swanson, Chris Street, BS in Management Information Systems
Zachary Scott Tekely, Dogwood Drive, BS in Accounting
Dana Paige Weakland, Cherry Lane, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Ana Justine Zeek, Condron Street, BS in Marketing

Martinsburg

Timothy Belardi, Blattenberger Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Abram Joshua Seymour, Henrietta Road, BS in Finance
Tia Michelle Smith, Spring Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

Roaring Spring

Tara Lynn Baker, Pine Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Megan Elizabeth Hall, Spruce Street, BSEd in Music Education
Brittany Leanne Miller, Countryside Drive, BS in Nursing
Keshia Elyse Mock, Cherry Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Andrew Curtis Shoop, Poplar Street, BA in Economics
Chelsea Lauren Steward, BSEd in Deaf Education

Tyrone

Alisia Danita Drew, Deborah Street, BS in Child and Family Studies
Elizabeth Ann Kreckel, Madison Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Tyler Joseph Mertiff, Oak Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Ashley E. Noll, Knarr Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Morris Wayne Reese, BS in Hospitality Management
Sarah Jessica Stever, BS in Marketing
Samantha L. Whetstine, BS in Athletic Training

Williamsburg

Lisa Marie England, Dempsey Lane, BA in Art
Kristan Jonelle Lang, BS in Interior Design
Joy Linette Shanholtz, Plum Street, BSEd in English Education

Bradford

 

Athens

Lauren Elizabeth Hosterman, Woodland Pines Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Rome

Sarah Lynne Salitrynski, BSEd in Music Education
Jennifer Lynn Thoman, BA in Journalism

Sayre

Amanda Kinney Crandall, Centerville Road, BS in Nutrition
Colin Russel Durfee, BS in Communications Media
Chatney Featherson, Lincoln Street, BS in Child and Family Studies
Travis Keir, BA in History
Melissa A. Webster, Stevenson Street, BS in Interior Design

Towanda

Maximillian Charles Esmus, Poplar Street, BA in Music
Samantha Marie Rakowski, BA in Psychology

Wyalusing

Gina Jacquelyn Genoble, BS in Hospitality Management
Daniel Roy Winterringer, BA in Geography

Wysox

Jesse Aubrey Johnson, BA in Journalism

Bucks

 

Bensalem

Michael John Cornman, Berkley Road, BS in Natural Science
Erica Lauren Franklin, Amwell Street, BS in Nutrition
Jason Michael Lesnevec, Mechanicsville Road, BA in Criminology
Kelly Ann McDermott, Ginger Court, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Casey Reed Stern, Randall Court, BS in Athletic Training

Bristol

Ryan Biernat, Magnolia Avenue, BS in Accounting
Mianna M. Saxton, Beaver Street, BA in Theater

Chalfont

Robert Gregory DiFerdinando, Marian Circle, BS in Management
William R. Edwards, Harrison Forge Court, BS in Communications Media
Andrew F. Morse, Richard Drive, BS in Communications Media

Churchville

Joseph Anthony Torrisi, Cedar Brook Drive, BS in Management

Doylestown

Rebecca Ann Loux, Hickory Lane, BS in Nursing
Timothy Brannon Muller, John Dyer Way, BS in Applied Mathematics

Fairless Hills

Matthew Alexander Burns, Perennial Drive, BS in Marketing
Luke H. Shiffner, Chilton Way, BS in Computer Science

Feasterville Trevose

Bridget Fowler, Poplar Road, BA in Political Science
Jacqueline Alexandra Gordon, Highland Avenue, BSEd in Music Education

Furlong

Tracey Ann Glorioso, Cloverly Drive, BS in Communications Media

Holland

Michael M. Andolina, Indian Summer Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Christina Arnold, Buck Road, BA in Chemistry
Devon Elizabeth Garttmeyer, Winter Road, BS in Natural Science
Michelle Jean Sommer, Dutch Drive, BS in Interior Design

Hulmeville

Samantha Marie Preston, Walnut Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Jamison

April Marie Morgenstern, Brook Lane, BS in Nursing

Langhorne

Alexandria Kathryn Misnik, Croasdale Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Levittown

James A. Edger, Quaker Hill Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Kelly Elizabeth Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Daniel Kriger, Dawn Road, BS in Marketing
Krista Marie Wallover, Idolstone Road, BA in Psychology
Nikki Young, Twig Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education

Milford Square

Adair E. Fisher, BS in Hospitality Management

Morrisville

Bryant James Miller, Stevens Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

New Britain

Matthew Michael Moran, Cedar Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Liana H. Wall, Lenape Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Brianna Whalen, Willow Wood Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education

New Hope

Peter Ryan Martini, Old Windy Bush Road, BS in Interior Design

Newtown

Elizabeth Patricia Celeste, Concord Way, BA in Psychology
Elizabeth Ann Larcher, Hunters Way, BSEd in Music Education
Jarrett Michael Lieberman, Quince Circle, BA in Political Science
Timothy P. Sugrue, BSEd in Music Education

Perkasie

Bethany Anne Foley, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Ashley Elizabeth Moyer, Rickert Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Quakertown

Stephen V. Cattalo, Tollgate Road, BS in Nursing
Ronald Henry Radzai, Starr Road, BA in Philosophy
Ryan Matheson Winton, Terrace Drive, BS in International Business

Richboro

Samantha Ashley Brenner, Worthington Mill Road, BA in Psychology
Scott Bernard Gerhart, Orthodox Drive, BA in Criminology
Ali J. Littman, Ann Drive, BA in Anthropology

Sellersville

Kenneth J. Midgett, Boulder Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Gentilina M. Miller, Lawndale Avenue, BA in Criminology

Southampton

Lesley Faye Fili, Jefferson Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Warminster

Lindsay Marie Bowler, Kent Road, BS in Natural Science
Chelsea Leigh Calahan, BA in Criminology
Robert Frederick Gemmell, Slight Road, BS in Communications Media
Jackie Marie Hampshire, Acorn Drive, BA in Criminology
Lindsay Michele Walsh, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management
Christina Marie Walter, Claire Road, BS in Communications Media

Washington Crossing

Alexander Douglas Oines, Taylorsville Road, BA in Psychology

Yardley

Patrick Ryan Boyle, Lindenhurst Road, BS in Geology
Jennifer Mae Canham, Greenmeadows Road, BA in Psychology
Michael James Ponza, Halls Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education

Butler

Butler

Samantha Mae Ambuster, Kelly Road, BS in Communications Media
Ashley Renee Beam, Aspen Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Matthew Cody Celestin, BA in Criminology
Kali Ann Collins, BSEd in Elementary Education
Spencer Lee Crouse, Grohman Road, BA in Criminology
Katelynn Elizabeth Doyle, Jones Road, BS in Natural Science
Joshus Oliver Ely, Red Rose Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Garret Mitchell English, BA in Criminology
Marianne Gumbosky, Rockdale Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Ginger Ann Lucas, Third Street, BA in Criminology
Ryan Dale McCandless, Chicora Road, BA in Criminology
Tasha M. Mehelich, Mercer Road, BA in Criminology
Cody Elizabeth Parker, BS in Physics
Chad Richard Pesci, Tudor Drive, BA in Criminology
Amy S. Raabe, Isle Road, BS in Nutrition
Michael Shawn Regal, Minteer Road, BA in Criminology
Megan Kathleen Shingleton, Filbert Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Daniel Micheal Spratt, BA in Asian Studies
Lee Edward Will, Bluegrass Drive, BA in History

Chicora

Joshua Eugene Steiner, Chicora Road, BA in Geography

Connoquenessing

Traci Colleen Kuntz, BA in Criminology

Cranberry Township

Brittany Lynn Bond, Cherrington Drive, BS in Communications Media
Kevin Patrick Cappatt, Kandyce Drive, BA in Psychology
David James Crum, Bayberry Lane, BS in Applied Physics
Ashley Marie Golen, Ridge Court, BA in Art
Amanda Rose Gorniak, Challedon Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Christa Ann Nuzzo, Glenbrook Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Adrienne Michelle Steele, BS in Communications Media
Ashley M. Sullivan, Glen Eden Road, BS in Interior Design

Cranberry Twp

Jill L. Barker, Blue Ridge Drive, BS in Marketing
Amanda Anne Cowan, Ten Point Lane, BS in Accounting
Daniel Patrick Coyne, Sunrise Drive, BA in Psychology
Benjamin Thomas Cutts, Whispering Oaks Drive, BS in Communications Media
Natalie Rose Czerwinski, Woodbine Drive, BSEd in Art Education
Sarah Catherine Dayton, Timberwood Drive, BS in Nutrition
Brandon Grady, Elmhurst Circle, BS in Hospitality Management
Loren Mae Johnson, BS in Nursing
Michael John Keefe, Saint Cecilia Court, BA in Criminology
Christopher Ryan Kinzler, BS in Hospitality Management
Olivia Brooke Knebel, Alex Court, BS in Nursing
Cody Thomas Knight, Emily Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Jamie Kristin Motta, Laporte Drive, BS in Nursing
Amanda Marie Pribanic, Arrowood Drive, BA in Sociology
Anthony Jordan Racioppi, Hedge Row Court, BA in Criminology
Jason Timothy Rekuc, Valerie Drive, BS in Marketing
Leah Elizabeth Sahady, Jaclyn Drive, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Zachary John Salopek, Duncan Court, BS in Communications Media
Derek Ian Thompson, Ashbury Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Evans City

Gretchen Marie Ludwig, Schar Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Kasey Lynn Ripper, Elizabeth Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Fenelton

Michael Thomas Dorondo, Forest Lane, BA in Criminology
Tiffany Sue Koss, Burke Road, BS in Nursing
Heather M. Weleski, Chicora Fenelton Road, BSEd in Deaf Education

Harmony

Lindsay Nicole Eckstein, Eckstein Lane, BS in Nursing

Harrisville

Nathaniel John King, Browntown Road, BA in Criminology
Elizabeth Ann Veltre, Browntown Road, BS in Biology

Portersville

Jamie Lee Kitzinger, Robbie Way, BA in Anthropology
Courtney Elizabeth Smith, BSEd in English Education

Renfrew

Suzanne S Bridgeman, Dick Road, BS in Communications Media
Nicole Elizabeth Cancilla, Dick Road, BS in Accounting

Sarver

Wendi Alicia Dawson, Shaw Lane, BA in Sociology
Elizabeth Jaine Elliott, Martin Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Stephan Fesel, Westminster Road, BSEd in French Education
Katelyn Noel Hanson, Leasureville Road, BS in Interior Design
Zachary Malcolm King, Primrose Drive, BS in Nursing
Timothy Daniel Mackowski, Cole Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Mark Alan Pruger, Meadow Street, BSEd in Business Education
Kortnie Louise Schall, Harbison Road, BSEd in Art Education
Haley Racquel Welsh, Sarver Road, BA in History
Alex Micheal Wheeler, Foust Drive, AAS in Electro Optics

Saxonburg

Adam Jacob Neupert, Carol Drive, BS in International Business
Emily E. Poeppel, Short Street, BA in Anthropology

Seven Fields

Shane Ben Conrad, Essex Court, BSEd in English Education
Ryan Richard Scheller, Wellington Drive, BSEd in Business Education

Slippery Rock

Thomas Daniel Austin, Slippery Rock Road, BA in Economics
James Andrew Vinton, Applewood Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education

Valencia

Stephanie Ceraso, Dwellington Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
James A. Coleman, North Drive, BS in Finance
Colleen P. Hughey, Fraser Road, BS in Child and Family Studies
Katie Elizabeth Kovac, West Cruikshank Road, BS in Interior Design

West Sunbury

Margaret R. Gomez, Miller School Lane, BA in Psychology
Erin M. King, Stoney Run Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Zelienople

Chessa Sun Ae Fernandez, Hartzell Road, BSEd in Music Education
Madeline Emily Lukes, East Grandview Avenue, BA in Psychology

Cambria

Ashville

Meghan Nicole Earnest, McMullen Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Mitch Andrew Sumner, McMullen Road, BA in Anthropology

Bedford

Joshua Brian Leap, BS in Hospitality Management

Blandburg

Haley M. Noel, Skyline Drive, BSEd in Art Education

Carrolltown

Kimberly Alison Kline, Forest Lane, BS in Natural Science
Jaclyn Christine Linsky, Buckwheat Hill Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Donald Alan Miller, Link Road, BS in Biology
Esther E. Miller, Link Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Jenna Lyn Platt, BSEd in Early Childhood Education

Colver

Erica L. Hoover, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Conemaugh

Kyle Thomas Marshall, BS in Accounting
Rory Owen Marshall, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Cresson

Ellen Ari Lamont, Red Oak Lane, BS in Geology Courtney
Ann Paronish, Mountain Avenue, Natural Sciences
Jennifer Lynn Szpala, Jackson Ave, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Nicholas Lee Zavada, Columbus Avenue, Business

Dysart

Sara L. Carl, Kolak Road, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Ebensburg

Daniel Joseph Berzonsky, Winterset Road, BS in Accounting
Christian Kelly Brennen, Tripoli Road, BS in Communications Media
Rebecca Rae Burkett, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Paul Joseph Fagan, Winterset Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Corey Michael Faish, BS in Accounting
Jeremy Allen Hetrick, BS in Accounting Catherine
Viola Kane, Hogue Road, BA in Psychology
Brennan Michael Long, New Germany Road, BSEd in English Education
Georgia A. Lythgoe, Snake Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Craig W. Olear, Winterset Road, BS in Communications Media
Ashley Regina Smith, Highview Court, BS in Nursing
Angela Marie Woody, Farabaugh Road, BA in Journalism

Elmora

Kayla Lynn Kirsch, BA in Psychology
Patricia L. Sponsky, BSEd in Elementary Education

Elton

Joshua Michael Nipps, Elton Road, BA in Theater

Fallentimber

Cassandra Marie Anna, Gates Road, BA in Psychology Charles Edward Hullihen, Executive Drive, BA in English

Gallitzin

Alyse Sarah Croll, St Mary's Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jill Marie McAllister, Hemlock Street, BS in Marketing
Renee Marie Ratchford, Ratch Road, BA in Criminology
Kelsey Marie Wilt, Quarry Street, BS in Nursing

Hastings

Megan Elizabeth DeSalvo, Main Street, BS in Natural Science
Jenna L. Fox, BS in Disability Services Amy Lee McCombie, BS in Child and Family Studies
Jessica Lynn McMullen, BS in Nutrition

Johnstown

James Thomas Andrews, Indiana Street, BS in Hospitality Management
Marcella Marie Arcurio, Berkey Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Anastasia Arikidis, Belmont Street, BS in International Business
Susan Michele Aurandt, Harmony Drive, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Megan Elizabeth Babal, BA in History
Lauren Ann Bambino, Dickinson Street, BS in Nursing
Kayla May Blough, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Art
Michael Ryan Blue, April Lane, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Brittany Madlyn Brubaker, Maken Drive, BA in Art
Stephen Paul Budash, Kennard Street, BA in Criminology
Nicole M. Carney, BS in International Business
Teri L. Carney, Shelburne Drive, BA in Psychology
Gretchen M. Clegg, Decker Avenue, BSEd in Spanish Education
Corey Lamont Crocco, Akers Street, BS in Hospitality Management
Benjamin Allen Custer, Logan Street, BS in Computer Science
Sarah Elizabeth Custer, Mitchell Court, BSEd in Music Education
Evan R. Dabbs, Wilson Street, BA in Criminology
Jill Ann DelSignore, Emmett Drive, Fine Arts
Matthew Scott Demchak, BA in Criminology
Katlyn Louise Durica, Eureka Lane, BS in Disability Services
Hayley LaMarr Faight, Eugene Street, BA in Theater
Michelle Elizabeth Ferrin, Shawnee Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Corey Brandon Fox, Balsam Street, BA in Criminology 
Gwen N. Gaviola, Mifflin Street, BSEd in Spanish Education
Amanda Nicole Geiser, Darr Street, BA in Criminology
Leah Elizabeth Gontkovic, Krings Street, BS in Marketing
Kayla Beth Grasser, Mile Hill Road, BSEd in French Education
Kristyn Ann Haley, Olim Street, BS in Interior Design
Melinda S. Hartfiel, Napoleon Street, BSEd in Music Education
Beau James Herbert, Krings Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Brandon J. Hody, Saylor Street, BS in Safety Sciences
Lara Joanne Holdsworth, Ferndale Avenue, BS in Disability Services
Alexandria Courtney Hull, Killian Avenue, BA in Psychology
Michael Patrick Kane, Krings Street, BS in Accounting
Matthew Allen Kauffman, Saylor School Road, BA in Criminology
Darla R. Kiefer, Marietta Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Christopher Patrick Koop, Vickroy Avenue, BA in Political Science
Michael G. Kozak, Glenn Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Angela Ann Kunrod, Highland Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Natalie Margaret Kupchella, Palliser Street, BS in Accounting
Jenna L. Lloyd, Highland Avenue, BS in Interior Design
Stephen William Mack, Berkey Drive, Fine Arts
Alicia Clare Magistro, Goucher Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Leanna Markowski, Drexel Avenue, Health and Human Services
Lindsay Elise Matolyak, Sherwood Drive, BS in Chemistry
Jessica Kathleen Mazur, Claythorne Drive, Health and Human Services
Mary Elizabeth McAneny, Minno Drive, BSEd in English Education
Shane Michael McDevitt, Fuge Lane, BS in Biology
Brittni Juneil McKolosky, Whispering Pines Lane, BSEd in Art Education
Nicole Marie Melendez, Durant Street, BS in Respiratory Care
Christopher Lee Mical, Power Street, BS in Safety Sciences
Ryan William Mikolic, Benshoff Hill Road, BA in Criminology
Jennifer Lynn Miller, Frankstown Road, BA in Criminology
Samantha Alyson Miller, Leon Street, Health and Human Services
Ashley E. Nixon, Marhefka Drive, BS in Disability Services
Carla P. OConnor, Bedford Street, BS in Hospitality Management
Nicole Raychel Paratore, Columbia Street, BS in Environmental Health Science
Amanda Dawn Partsch, Helsel Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Linda Lee Pepley, Cauffiel Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Stephanie Lynn Porter, Kennard Street, BS in Child and Family Studies
Kaitlyn Fraley Prout, Colgate Avenue, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Philip L. Reitnauer, Olim Street, BS in Accounting
Abby Ritenour, Hostetler Road, Humanities and Social Sciences
Kelly Jean Rozum, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nursing
Cyril Paul Rumsey, Regal Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Laurena R. Saade, BS in Nutrition
Sonya Lynn Seitz, Menoher Boulevard, BA in Art
Shannon Elizabeth Shaffer, Carnegie Avenue, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Corey Allen Shawley, Belmont Street, BSEd in Music Education
Luke Michael Slezak, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Shannon Aileen Stephens, Pomona Drive, BSEd in Earth/Space Science Education
Michael Joseph Thompson, Haverford Street, Education
Travis Robert Thompson, Pender Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Lindsey M. Toth, Falls Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Steven P. Valko, Work Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Codey Alan Vargo, Pine Street, BS in Management
Shawn Michael Vigne, Ferry Street, BA in Criminology
Meghan Renee Vogatsky, Simmons Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Stephanie Marie Waddell, BA in Art
Erica Jane Walker, Capital Avenue, BSEd in Elementary Education
Tara Lynn Wentz, Bloom Street, BS in Nursing
Maureen Anne Wesner, Bucknell Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Naomi A. Whinnie, Pudliner Lane, BSEd in Art Education
Brian R. Willett, Sunshine Avenue, BS in Accounting
Sebastian Wolf, Hill Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Derek Scott Yates, Orchard Street, BS in Accounting
Jonathan Matthew Yuhas, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nutrition

Lilly

Melanie Kristin Davis, High Street, BSEd in Music Education
Brandi Elizabeth Hershel, Mountain Road, BA in Criminology
Kristopher Gerald Kowalczyk, Portage Street, BA in Art
Allison M. McConnell, Oak Street, BS in Interior Design
Laken M. Selip, Jones Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Loretto

Johnna Marie Casale, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Samantha Jean Cretin, Cretin Lane, BSEd in Art Education
Shannon Nicole King, Lakefront Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Susan B. Rambeau, Iceplant Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education

Mineral Point

Jeffrey Allen Bopp, Mineral Point Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Alyssa Irene Burkey, Dovetail Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kelsey L. Dickert, Lyle Street, BA in Art
Mallory Ann Dixon, Mallory Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies
Megan Miklos, Stoneridge Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kevin David Theys, BSEd in Elementary Education
Carrie E. Whited, Teal Street, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education


Nanty Glo

Karen Lynn Barker, Rodgers Street, BA in History
Robert J. Bugosh, Poplar Street, BA in Psychology 
Maria Rose Cornetti, Allie Buck Road, BS in Accounting
Nicole Christine Crawford, Cambria Street, BA in Psychology
Autumn Leigh Forcellini, Loraine Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Jessica Renee McEvoy, BS in Management
Michaela Anna O'Toole, BSEd in English Education
Julie Ann Ostinowsky, Roberts Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Rachel A. Teeter, Fords Corner Road, BA in Psychology
Nicole Lynn Worthington, Church Street, BS in Nursing

Nicktown

Travis George Bobik, Mosscreek Road, BA in Criminology
Kimberly Ann Dumm, Killen School Road, BSEd in Business Education
Olivia Jane Dumm, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Ryan Francis Dunchack, Ridge Road, BA in Criminology
Rebecca Ann Erwin, Log Road, BS in Chemistry
Dean Joseph Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Susan Arlene Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brandon William Kochinsky, Luther Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Lisa Marie McCombie, BS in Chemistry
Alexa Nicole Pawlowski, BS in Accounting

Northern Cambria

Duane Abrams, BS in Marketing
Stephen Matthew Ashurst, Oak Street, BA in History
Kylee Ann Baran, Main Street, BS in Nursing
Lea Marie Baran, Main Street, BS in Natural Science
Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond Street, BA in Criminology
Ashley Marie Dunchack, Sheredy Drive, BS in Nutrition
Johanna Grace Elias, Hamlet Lane, BS in Disability Services
Caitlin Elizabeth Hamryszak, Bigler Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Christopher Scott Havrilla, Steele Avenue, BS in Accounting
Heather Marie Hudson, Hanwell Road, BS in Biology
Jared Andrew Mitasky, Yasick Road, BSEd in Biology Education
Shea L. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BS in Accounting
Amanda Lee Petrunak, McClain Street, BSEd in English Education
Christina Marie Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Marketing
Joseph Mario Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Biology
Sara J. Somogyi, Daisy Lane, BS in Hospitality Management
Elizabeth Ann Thomas, Goodridge Road, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Jennifer Lynn Valeria, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jessica Valeria, BSEd in Elementary Education
Paula Jane Wagner, Campbell Avenue, BA in Criminology
Sarah Marie Westover, Ridge Church Lane, BS in Interior Design
Erin R. Woods, Tipperary Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education

Patton

Alissa Nichole Coposky, Rugh Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
 Deanna Lynn Coposky, Rugh Lane, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Richard Mark Lansberry, Klondike Road, BS in Finance
Abby Jo Link, Link Lane, BS in Nursing
Joshua S. Litzinger, Ashcroft Road, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Gerald A. Sikie, BS in Accounting
Brittany Elizabeth Stufft, Beech Avenue, BS in Nursing

Portage

Jared Andrew Bilchak, Cemetery Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Brittany Marie Brunnet, Frankstown Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Emily J. Golden, Munster Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Ryan Reed Grove, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Physics
Tracy Lynn Jubina, Golf Course Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Julie Elizabeth Latoche, Spruce Street, BS in Nursing
Ashlee G. McCabe, Elwood Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Christopher James Patrick, Sportsman Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jessica Lynn Pcola, South Blair Street, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Floyd J. Rousell, Meadow Lane, BSEd in Music Education
Dino Christopher Scarton, Fremont Avenue, BSEd in Physics Education
Dawn Marie Usry, Tammy Lane, BSEd in Music Education
Sarah Ann Williams, Sportsman Road, BA in Anthropology


Revloc

Nicole Anne Hunt, BSEd in Social Studies Education Alyssa Lottie Poloisky, BS in Nursing

Salix

Adam M. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sidman

Sara Anne Duncan, Cameron Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Erin B. Knisley, Fairview Avenue, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Nicole Irene Madison, BS in Child and Family Studies
Megan M. Wadsworth, Humbert Road, BS in Respiratory Care
Becky Renee Wess, Fairview Avenue, BS in Nutrition
Michael Joseph Wilson, BA in Journalism


South Fork

Matthew Joseph Bier, Grant Street, BA in Art
Bethany Ann Furlong, Lake Road, BA in Psychology
Samantha Ann Kessler, Nelson Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Daniel Marc Myers, Grant Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Brittany Ann Siverinac, Highway Street, BA in Criminology
Sara Jean Webb, Beagle Road, BS in Nursing

Summerhill

Kevin Walter Arnold, Turkey Path Road, BS in Computer Science
Michael Alan Feathers, Whiskey Springs Road, BSEd in Music Education
Richard Stanley Huber, Buckhorn Road, BA in History
Jason Allen Kirchner, New Germany Road, BS in Management
Jacob Thomas Madison, New Germany Road, BS in Respiratory Care
Anne Mary Rhoades, Malzi Lane, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Emily E. Theys, Jackson Street, BSEd in English Education

Vintondale

Jessica Charlene Brown, BA in Journalism 

Emporium

Cara D. Garrigan, BS in Communications Media
Kristina Lee Grove, Plank Road Holw, BSEd in English Education
Whitney E. Jones, Sizerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Kelsey Eileen Lewis, Sunrise Acres Road, BA in Criminology
Nickolas David Malize, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Patrick Daniel Sharrow, BA in Music


Carbon

Jim Thorpe

Theresa M. Meader, Beech Drive, BS in Management

Palmerton

Jennifer Melissa Jones, Lehigh Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Amanda Maree Rider, Princeton Avenue, BA in Criminology

 

Centre

Aaronsburg

Courtney Dawn Stitzer, Tattletown Road, BS in Nursing

Bellefonte

Brian Michael Corl, Scenic Drive, BS in Computer Science
Margaret Ann Fromm, Blanchard Street, Business
Erica Renae Haslet, Lincoln Lane, BA in Criminology
Justin Wayne Walker, McNichol Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Boalsburg

Kyla Lynn Jackson, BS in Respiratory Care
Paul George Robinson, BS in Safety Sciences

Centre Hall

Abram J. Knarr, Colyer Avenue, BA in Psychology
Alyssa Marie Muchler, South Hoffer Avenue, BA in Psychology
Alicia Diane Yarger, Dennis Alan Circle, BS in Nursing

Madisonburg

Jessica Lynn Hazel, Hazelwood Lane, BA in Psychology

Pennsylvania Furnace

Robbin Zirkle, West Whitehall Road, BA in English

Philipsburg

Rebecca Ohlin McCamley, BS in Hospitality Management
Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, BS in Marketing
Teri Lyn Thompson, Six Mile Road, BA in Psychology
Michelle Lee Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, BA in Sociology

Port Matilda

Nicholas Thomas Battaglia, Heiskel Drive, BA in Criminology
Megan M. Peterson, Lutz Lane, BA in English
Diana Marie Zuhlke, Charlotte Street, BA in Psychology

Spring Mills

Tamara Musser, BS in Communications Media

State College

Curtis Edward Harrison, Nimitz Avenue, BSEd in Art Education
George Michael Ranish, Cambridge Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Susan Elizabeth Ranish, Cambridge Drive, BS in Communications Media
Courtney Louise St Clair, James Avenue, BS in Nutrition
Ryan Tancibok, James Avenue, BA in Criminology
Brian M. Tompkins, Waypoint Circle, BA in Geography
Travis R. Walker, Rolling Ridge Drive, BS in Accounting
Kylie J. Whoolery, West Clearview Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education


Chester

 

Avondale

Antonio Cesar Ayllon, BA in Economics/Mathematics
Amalia E. Flores, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Linda Herrera, Tandy Lane, BA in Criminology

Coatesville

Brandon Benjamin Gomez, Pine Street, BS in Communications Media

Downingtown

Kristopher Alan Allshouse, Winding Way, BS in Management
Amanda Ann James, Honey Tree Court, BS in Interior Design
Jillian Leigh Veit, West Prospect Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Elverson

Daniel Nicholas Alexander Burnett, Elverson Road, BS in Marketing
Karalee Joy Hertzler, Hopewell Road, BS in Interior Design

Exton

Amber L. Cahill, Locust Lane, BSEd in Deaf Education
Allison Marie Keller, Dawns Edge Lane, BS in Marketing
Megan E. Keller, Dawns Edge Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising
David Scott Viscomi, BA in Geography

Glenmoore

Mitchell Albert Sonder, Stonehedge Drive, BS in Accounting

Honey Brook

Anthony Andrew DiLibero, Barneston Road, BS in Disability Services

Kennett Square

Rocco James Dambro, Hickory Drive, BS in Marketing
Kara Lee Denning, Quail Run, BS in Interior Design
Jennifer Giuliani, Deerfield Lane, BS in Communications Media
Brenden Nicholas Maxey, Lutece Circle, Business
Laura Jessie Mirachi, East Street Road, BS in Nursing
Kristin Elizabeth Schmidt, Waverly Road, BS in Hospitality Management
Christopher Taylor, Twin Creek Lane, BS in Management

Landenberg

Stephanie Ann Caligiuri, Sarah Drive, BS in Natural Science
Trevor K. Douthat, Wigfall Court, BS in Interior Design
Anna C. Fosselman, McDaniel Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Christa Marie Palecki, Wilkinson Drive, BS in Interior Design
Brian Louis Schmidt, Cavender Lane, BS in Safety Sciences
David Paul Schmidt, Cavender Lane, BA in Criminology
Danielle Renee Sobieski, Ivy Crest Lane, Business

Lincoln University

Mark Thomas Wolfe, BS in Athletic Training

New London

Bryan Robert Kassner, Shady Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Nottingham

Rebecca Carol Mason, Chrome Road, BS in Natural Science

Oxford

Daniel Cerritos, BA in Spanish for International Trade
Nicole Marie Robinson, Austin Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Tyler Joseph Stike, Media Road, BS in Communications Media

Phoenixville

Gina Felice Colaneri, Charlestown Road, BS in Nursing
Katarena Lyn Hilston, Hoffecker Road, BA in Theater
Kerri Elizabeth Kelly, Manavon Street, BS in Athletic Training
Daniel Mark Kennedy, Dogwood Drive, BS in Management
Jacqueline Michele LaBarge, Patrick Henry Drive, Business
Julie Rae Miller, Diamond Rock Road, BSEd in Art Education

Pottstown

Christine Ann Renninger, Old Schuylkill Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Spring City

Sean K. Olson, Stony Run Road, BS in Computer Science

West Chester

Adam S. Brown, Lea Drive, BS in Communications Media
Gregory Thomas Castro, Clearbrook Road, BS in Athletic Training
Valerie Jayne Dutill, Richard Drive, BS in Interior Design
Paul Bradford Jacobs, Artillery Point Road, Business
Alexis Deann Lawthers, Dodgson Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Kristi Glenn Lechmanik, Birmingham Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Ryan P. Matchica, Larchwood Road, BS in Finance
Teresa Marie Ramalho, Hartford Square, BSEd in Music Education

West Grove

Rae Rooney Burger, Harvest Lane, BA in Journalism
Zachary Ryan Clark, Valley Road, BA in Criminology
Joseph A. Crowe, Allsmeer Drive, BA in Political Science
Bryan Flores Reyes, North Guernsey Road, BA in Criminology
Laura Jean Fox, Elliott Drive, BS in Chemistry
Samantha S. Glass, State Road, BSEd in Music Education
Adam Mitchell Loeb, Violet Lane, BSEd in Music Education
Gabriel Ortiz, Valley Road, BS in Hospitality Management


Clarion

East Brady

Michael Regis Steiner, Kittanning Hollow Road, BA in Criminology

Jenna R. Henry, South Main Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Stephanie Renee Kerr, West Railroad Street, BS in Biology
Caitlin Renee Turk, Darby Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

New Bethlehem

Lacey Lee Blose, Dayton Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Christopher J. Livengood, BS in Safety Sciences
Mitchell Robert Smail, Pence Lane, BA in Geography
Sarah Elizabeth Williams, Dayton Road, BSEd in Music Education

Shippenville

Daniel Nicholas Reichard, BSEd in Elementary Education

Sligo

Marie Anne Rhoades, Kahle Road, BS in Accounting

Clearfield

Brisbin

Justin Andrew Howe, BA in Computer Science

Burnside

Bradley Lynn Hoover, BA in Political Science


Clearfield

Mark C Norris, Turnpike Avenue, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons

Coalport

Allyson Marie Hegarty, Main Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kelsey John Tarr, Maple Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Samuel Caleb Yingling, Forest Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Curwensville

Holly Ann Bloom, BA in Journalism
Kacie Lynn Morris, Windy Hill Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Leslie Ann Palmer, High Street, BA in Theater
Katie R. Prisk, Church Street, BA in Psychology
Megan Renee Russell, Laurel Run Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education

Du Bois

Nicole Marie Faith, Treasure Lake, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Amber Marie Gearhart, Thunderbird Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Troy Allen Greathouse, Maple Avenue, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Tori Lee Groves, West Weber Avenue, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Tiffany Ann Gump, Treasure Lake, BSEd in Music Education
Jenna Irene Kougher, Wasson Avenue, BS in Disability Services
Rachael Joyce Nestlerode, South Highland Street, BS in Marketing
Gabriel David Rindosh, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Paige Elizabeth Rishell, BSEd in Speech and Lang Pathology Education
Kristen Marie Saricks, Olive Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management
Brenda Ann Schoonover, BS in Natural Science
Zachery Steven Scull, Barnoff Road, BS in Communications Media
Paul Thomas Shade, East Sheridan Avenue, BA in Journalism
Andrew Joseph Welch, Treasure Lake, BS in Accounting

Dubois

Emily Arlene Gresock, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing
Trevor Michael Jones, Wood Street, BA in Asian Studies
Steven John Kalgren, Evergreen Street, BS in Hospitality Management
Richard D. Shenkle, Wilson Avenue, BS in Natural Science
Amy Lynn Sunealitis, BSEd in Elementary Education
Leah Marie Wallock, Larissa Court, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Jessica Lei Wells, BS in Nursing

Irvona

Shane Joseph Kimberly, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

La Jose

Dora Marie Smith, BSEd in Elementary Education

Luthersburg

William Bradley Hoover, BS in Natural Science
Stephen M. Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, BA in Anthropology
Renee Lee Woodard, Brumbaugh Road, BS in Nursing

Mahaffey

Amber Lynn Bennett, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kari Ann Buchheit, Clover Run Road, BA in Psychology
Alan Michael Harkleroad, Harkleroad Road, BS in Business Technology Support
Laura Jean Hilliard, Bethlehem Hill Road, BA in Psychology
Craig Robert Peterson, Bracken Road, BSEd in Art Education
Kelly Francis Ridgway, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Grant W. Ross, Town Road, BA in History
Rachel Maureen Struble, BSEd in Mathematics Education
Rebekah E. Voris, Art Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Tessa Jo Wolff, Passmore Road, Business

Morrisdale

Angela M. Fenush, Grassflat Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Megan S. Liptak, Allport Cutoff, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Jessica Rae Sabol, Allport Cutoff, BA in English
Colette Fawn Sample, Nearhood Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Rockton

Sherri Suzanne Muth, BS in Marketing
Karl Robert Simpson, Anderson Creek Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Troutville

Dana Marie Alexander, Main Street, BS in Nutrition

West Decatur

Amber Rae Moody, Valley Road, BSEd in Art Education

Woodland

Sara Marie Dixon, BS in Nursing
Jacob Thomas Graham, BS in Safety Sciences
Amanda Joy Nicklas, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Kimberly Ann Saltsman, BA in Psychology

Clinton

Mill Hall

Reed Aaron Hanna, Palmer Avenue, BSEd in Music Education

Renovo

Jared William Newlen, Market Street, BSEd in Music Education


Columbia

Berwick

Zachary Ryan Bower, Foundryville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Julie Y. Sarver, BSEd in Music Education
Elizabeth H. Tran, Holly Drive, BS in Nursing

Bloomsburg

Caitlin Erin Collins, BA in Theater
Laura M. Haile, BA in Sociology
Martina Ruth Hauck, BSEd in Chemistry Education
Desiree Alyssa Keefer, White Hall Road, BSEd in Music Education
Carley Aurora Lee-Lampshire, Main Street, BA in Journalism
Allison P. Mott, Woods Edge Drive, BA in International Studies
Sarah Lynn Wagner, Nottingham Lane, BSEd in Business Education
Jordan Nicole Willie, Old Berwick Road, BSEd in Music Education

Catawissa

Geralee Hope Slotterback, Mensch Road, BS in Interior Design

Orangeville

Jason Philip Kistler, Stoneybrook Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Olivia Lauren McGovern, BS in Biochemistry

Stillwater

Alison Marlo Rhinard, Zaners Bridge Road, BS in Interior Design

Crawford

Cambridge Springs

Ashley Luann Kenny, Miller Station Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education

Cochranton

Sean Andrew Battin, BS in Management
Melissa Elaine Clark, Ryndroad, BA in Art
Emilee Anne Dolan, Vincent Road, BS in Accounting
Caleb Samuel Judy, BA in Anthropology

Conneaut Lake

Andrew John Motzing, West Townline Road, BA in Criminology
Derek Douglas Tabar, Greiser Road, BS in Accounting

Conneautville

Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, BSEd in Art Education

Linesville

Marcus Ryan Yocum, BA in Criminology

Meadville

Kelly L Andrews, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Journalism
Zachary M. Andrews, Port Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Michael Ryan Fritz, Tamarack Drive, BA in Art
Holly Griffith, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Ashley Louise Hogue, BS in Nursing
Courtney Jo Schlosser, Walnut Street, BS in Nursing
Rachel Marie Smith, Carline Drive, BS in Accounting
Aaron Michael Wolber, BSEd in Elementary Education

Saegertown

Christopher John Lyons, BSEd in Music Education

Springboro

Daniel Kevin Drumm, BSEd in Music Education
Robert Michael Turick, South Main Street, BS in Accounting

Titusville

John Michael McMahon, Drake Well Road, BA in Computer Science
Deborah R. Neu, West Walnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Townville

Abby Jane Mailliard, Dewey Road, BA in Sociology

Cumberland

Boiling Springs

Michele E. Luebbers, Raymon Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Gary Augustine Napoli, Swope Drive, BS in Management
Richard Edward Recordon, Blossom Terrace, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Alicia Joelle Williams, Gutshall Road, BA in Psychology
Joseph Oscar York, North Pin Oak Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Camp Hill

Kristin Marie Beaver, Carriage House Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Greg George Frailey, Futurity Drive, BA in Anthropology
Erin Rose Hendry, Beverly Road, BSEd in Music Education
Caitlin Leigh Miller, Farm House Lane, BA in Psychology
Stephen W. Panko, Grandview Avenue, BS in Accounting
Fred Speaker, November Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences
Allison L. Yorks, BSEd in Mathematics Education

Carlisle

Jessica Lyn Boggs, Pine Hill Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jonathan Donath, Peach Lane, BSEd in Music Education
Alyssa Brooke Fultz, Wheatfield Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sarah A. Hager, BFA in Music Performance
Alyssa Mae Hair, Wolf Bridge Road, BS in Nursing
Ann Loughry Hanniford, Petersburg Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Richard James Tripp Juday, Walnut Bottom Road, BS in Finance
Megan R. Keckler, Alexander Spring Road, BA in Art
Brooke Elizabeth Mathna, Springview Road, BA in Psychology
Joseph D. McGinnis, BS in Safety Sciences
Jonathan Christian Mentzer, Gobin Drive, BS in Accounting
Katelynn Marie Murphy, Willow View Drive, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Katie Ashley O'Brien, Ashton Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Megan Alison Patterson, Trindle Road, BA in Sociology
Brian Michael Railing, Esther Drive, BA in Criminology
Jenna Lynne Rogers, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Arianne C. Schad, Shatto Drive, BS in International Business
Jacob Richard Sheaffer, Oak Lane Drive, Business
Kulwinder Singh, BS in Nursing
Brian Gregory Stine, Wild Rose Circle, BS in Accounting

Enola

Lekecia C. Shaw, BA in Psychology

Lemoyne

Andrew Charles Harkins McCleaf, BA in Anthropology

Mechanicsburg

Kimberly Rose Brown, Monarch Lane, BS in Communications Media
Miranda Jo Harmon, Windrush Lane, BS in Hospitality Management
Ryan Eugene Hays, Wallingford Way, BA in Theater
Kelsey Lynne Hernjak, Nantucket Drive, BA in Journalism
James Daniel Hull, Smith Drive, BA in Criminology
Tara M. Jordan, Canterbury Drive, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Joel Thomas Keckler, Hamilton Avenue, BS in Natural Science
Katee Lyn Kessel, Brunswick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management
Benjamin Paul Kingsley, Wansford Road, BA in English
Colleen Anne Kotzmoyer, Stoner Road, BS in Accounting
Samantha Carol Loos, Wallingford Way, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
Morgan Michele Mikula, Saw Mill Road, BSEd in Art Education
Janelle Elizabeth Pieper, Woodside Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Craig Alan Skelly, BS in Marketing
Samantha Marie Slonac, Canterbury Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies
Ashley Michelle Williams, Silver Creek Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, BS in Natural Science
Benjamin T. Yost, Conley Drive, BA in Economics
Patrick M. Zang, Widders Drive, BA in Political Science
Erin Michelle Zrncic, Green Acres Street, BS in Nursing

New Cumberland

Sara Catherine Benson, Bridge Street, BSEd in Music Education
Lisa Callen Cassaro, Haldeman Boulevard, BS in Marketing
Dana Elise Kambic, Harrison Drive, BS in Nursing

Newburg

Emily Marie Vaughn, Hanna Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Newville

Kirsten Elizabeth Bowers, Green Hill Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Shippensburg

Jordan Scott Albright, Hilltop Drive, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Shiremanstown

Alana Shary, BA in Psychology

Dauphin

Dauphin

Elizabeth Anna Eshelman, Hillside Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education

Halifax

Renee D. Howe, Camp Hebron Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Harrisburg

Janet Chemutai Barngetuny, Daybreak Circle, BS in Natural Science
Melissa Berwa, Pond Road, BS in Natural Science
Joshua Michael Carraher, Maria Drive, BA in Psychology
Quinton M. Cobb, Canterbury Road, BA in Criminology
Briana L. Flagg, BS in Nursing
Jason Charles Gouldner, Baywood Drive, BS in Safety Sciences
Quion E. Gunning, Bertha Drive, BS in International Business
Danielle L. Johnson, Alessandro Boulevard, BA in Criminology
Zachary Keith Kahley, Evelyn Street, BS in Management Information Systems
Daniel J. Kerstetter, BSEd in Music Education
Danielle Marie Longenbach, Gateway Drive, BA in Art
Erin Elizabeth Longenecker, Green Hill Road, BS in Nursing
Amanda Nicole McGinnis, Banbridge Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Brittany Marie Miller, Montfort Drive, Business
Matthew J. Mixon, Woodcrest Circle, BS in Hospitality Management
Chanel M. Moore, Norwall Street, Health and Human Services
Katie L. Morgan, Willow Spring Road, BA in Journalism
Stephen Louis Negrete, Main Street, BS in Accounting
Jessie Mae Potter, Piketown Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Elizabeth Ann Proctor, Mountain View Street, BSEd in Deaf Education
Ashlee Jordyn Raines, Terrace Way, BA in Psychology
Amanda Lynn Raup, Wimbledon Drive, BS in Management
Tiana Janai Reid, BA in Journalism
Miles R. Ribbans, BS in Accounting
Garrett Andrew Rine, Westford Circle, BA in Criminology
Laura Michelle Root, BSEd in Music Education
Alyssa Brooke Snyder, Saint Andrews Way, BA in Art
Benjamin Eric Snyder, Saint Andrews Way, BA in Geography
Jason Daniel Swoyer, Pelham Road, BS in Computer Science
Brittany C. A. Taylor, Braeburn Lane, BA in Criminology
Shelton Carbron Thompson, Lewis Street, BS in Communications Media
Heather Amanda Tinkey, Banbridge Drive, BS in Natural Science
Michael N. Toia, Aynlee Way, Business
Sarah Michelle Trovato, Devonshire Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade
Thomas C. Wambach, Huntsdale Court, BA in Anthropology
Julian Baker Wiles, Bonnywick Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Domanique Teneesha Williams, BA in Criminology
Heather Ann Wissler, Springhouse Road, BS in Nutrition

Hershey

Alexander W. Goolman, Highland Road, Business
Melissa Anne Olson, Azalea Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Highspire

Sarah C. Roadcap, BA in Criminology

Hummelstown

Danielle Francis Boyd, Miller Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sarah Lynn Daxton, Crooked Hill Road, BA in English
Grant A. Gittlen, Harrogate Drive, BA in Political Science
Jason Gregory Kline, Merion Court, BS in Hospitality Management
Courtney Elizabeth Monn, Darthmouth Road, BS in Marketing
Hollynn Elyse Paul, Timber Ridge Road, BS in Hospitality Management
Jenna Kay Snare, Olde Trail Road, BS in Marketing

Middletown

Kelly Marie Brennan, BSEd in Elementary Education
Melissa Lynne Dailey, Candlewycke Drive, BA in Criminology
Laurin Dechae Jefferson, Ridge Avenue, BA in English
Nicole Marie Johnston, Apple Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management
Amy Jean Leonard, Highland Avenue, BSEd in Music Education
Amanda M. Lykins, Shirley Circle, BSEd in Music Education
Christine Marie Severin, Brunswick Road, BSEd in Music Education
Barry Nelson Wade, BS in Communications Media

Millersburg 

Michelle Louise Artz, Lebo Street, BS in Interior Design
Sarah Marie Chmielefski, Ridgewood Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Tiffany Mae Koppenhaver, BS in Hospitality Management
Sean Andrew Osman, Pine Street, BA in Political Science
Kelsey Marie Stansfield, Sams Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Steelton

Courtney Michelle Fillmore, BS in Communications Media

Williamstown

Amanda E. Cooper, BS in Nursing

Delaware

Brookhaven

Jason B. Francis, Rainer Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Broomall

Sean Michael Hennessy, Strathaven Drive, BA in English
Jamie Daniel Rosenberg, Grant Road, BS in Natural Science

Concordville

Ashley Sook Hee Talley, BA in History

Darby

Natassia Sharee Chapman, Ellis Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Aisha Kamara, Greenway Avenue, BS in Natural Science
Nichola S. Nelson, BS in Nursing
Yatta Pewa, Ellis Avenue, BS in Nursing
Maria C. Robinson, BSEd in Spanish Education
Austin T. Tidwell, BS in Biology
James M. Vamboi, BA in Political Science

Drexel Hill

Mary H. Anderson, Woodland Avenue, BS in Interior Design
Katherine M. Bianco, Harper Avenue, BA in Theater
Amy M. Franceschi, Kenwood Road, BS in Communications Media
Cherise Martina Moody, Wilde Avenue, BS in Accounting
Timothy Edward Yockey, Lakeview Avenue, BA in Journalism

Folsom

Tara Lynn Pitts, Sylvania Avenue, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education

Glen Mills

Alexander James Mullins, Sleighride Road, BS in Management

Glenolden

Toni Lawon Blagmon, BS in Communications Media

Havertown

Margaret P. Techtmann, Robinson Avenue, BS in Nursing

Lansdowne

James Robert Lutz, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Mary Frances Sorrentino, Runnemede Avenue, BA in Psychology

Media

Theresa Lorraine Burns, Sandy Bank Road, BSEd in French Education
Anthony Joseph O'Toole, First Avenue, BA in Music
Andrew Joseph Scheuren, Rosemary Circle, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Jonathan Michael Scheuren, Rosemary Circle, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Lyndsey Jean Thomas, Beechwood Road, BA in Theater

Newtown Square

Danielle Jean Guglielmi, Dutton Mill Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Prospect Park

Kyle Leland Pruitt, BA in History

Ridley Park

Kenneth Thomas Clark, Lynn Road, BS in Natural Science

Sharon Hill

Victor Marcellis Brundage, Greenhill Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Jonathon Andrew Quaile, Reese Street, BA in Criminology
Melissa Ashley Thompson, Laurel Road, BA in Journalism

Thornton

Heather K, Waters, Kashmir Drive, BA in Anthropology

Upper Darby

Mark Anthony Thompkins, Harrison Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Wallingford

Gordon Robert Buchan, BA in Psychology
Alyssa Ann Cannon, Wallingford Avenue, BA in Criminology
Sara Barwis Lamberson, BA in Journalism
Bridget Mercedes Widdowson, Austin Court, BA in Political Science

Wayne

Rachel Ann Snyder, Calvarese Lane, BA in Psychology

Yeadon

Alysia Marissa Davis, Holly Road, BA in Psychology
Caitlin Mary Sullivan, Serrill Avenue, BA in Psychology

Benezette

Colt Alan Mack, Front Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Dagus Mines

Nicholas Aaron Malburg, Scotland Street, BSEd in Music Education

Johnsonburg

Michelle Ann Franco, BS in Hospitality Management
Keith L. Miller, Long Level Road, BS in Environmental Health Science
Brandon Michael Parana, AA in General Studies

Kersey

Brenda Marie McBurney, Hayes Road, BS in Accounting
Abigail Noel Mosier, Nancy Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kathleen A. Newell, Hayes Road, BS in Nursing
Darcie Renee Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BS in Biology
Sheila N. Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BA in Psychology
Michelle Ann Skrzypek, Dagus Mines Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Ridgway

Joseph Lee Buhler, Grand Slam Road, BA in Criminology
Shaina Marie Buhler, Luchs Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Dina Dush, Evergreen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management
Daniel A. Groeger, Fairview Hill Road, BS in Communications Media
Justin A. Placer, North Broad Street, BA in Sociology
Katie Ann Redmond, Dewey Street, BS in Respiratory Care
Rosalie A. Urmann, Emmett Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies
Ethan A. White, Walnut Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Saint Marys

Megan Lynn Agosti, Arbutus Lane, BSEd in Physics Education
Kasandra Em Cheatle, Muenster Road, BA in Art
Richelle Lee Dippold, Charles Street, BSEd in Elementary Education
Brian Richard Ferragine, Terrace Road, BA in Criminology
Brandon Geoffrey Foster, Pearl Road, BA in History
Morgan Lesa Foster, Pearl Road, BS in Communications Media
Matthew Thomas Frey, BS in Management
Andrew William Glass, BS in Safety Sciences
Rachael Marie Hoffman, BS in Nursing
Erin Marie Jacob, Windfall Road, BA in Art
Adrienne Helen Mahoney, BS in Nutrition
Maureen Grace Newell, Rogers Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Stephanie Anne Palmer, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Laura Jeanne Scott, Nicklas Road, BSEd in Education of Exceptional Persons
Mandy Nicole Stinchcomb, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Jason Daniel Whalen, Reserve Road, BSEd in Biology Education


Weedville

Angela Nicole Huff, Hickory Avenue, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wilcox

Joshua Michael Berryhill, Marvin Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Elizabeth Ann Dippold, Kilgus Road, BSEd in Art Education

Albion

Michelle Elaine Franz, BS in Hospitality Management

Corry

Shane Michael Gastecki, West Pleasant Street, BS in Accounting
Shelley L. Steffey, Union Street, BA in Art

Edinboro

Katelyn Danielle Carter, Angling Road, BS in Nursing
David Neil Donovan, BSEd in English Education
Lee Mathewson Everett, Old State Road, BS in Nutrition
Brent Edwin Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Nursing
Jeffrey Bohn Hutchison, Beau Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Nkechinyere N. Iheukwumere, Water Street, BA in International Studies
Keegan R. Leehan, Kinter Hill Road, BS in Interior Design
Jake Samuel Russell, Forrest Drive, BS in Management

Andrew John Antolik, Illinois Avenue, BS in Management
Marc Randolph Bethune, Townsend Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Emily Marie Brooks, Alexandra Drive, BS in Communications Media
Michael Jon Browne, BA in Sociology
Rachel Anne Buckley, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology
Justin William Burnett, BS in Marketing
Jeffrey Michael Campbell, Shady Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Victoria Lynn Carpenter, Markwood Drive, BA in Psychology
Megan Sarah Coffey, BS in International Business
Lynn E. Cutshall, Cypress Street, BS in Interior Design
Christie Rose DeLaura, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Gregory Micheal Demski, Allegheny Road, BS in Chemistry
Anthony Vincent Detore, Chelsie Drive, BS in Marketing
Eric David Divell, Kuhl Road, BS in Nursing
Margaret Anne Dreistadt, BS in Biology
Christopher Michael Gibson, BS in Finance
Sydnee Elizabeth Groenendaal, Poplar Street, BA in History
Elizabeth A. Groucutt, Hereford Road, BSEd in English Education
Daniel Robert Grow, West Grandview Boulevard, BS in Safety Sciences
Allison E. Haener, Dominion Drive, BS in Nursing
Kelly R. Huegel, Boyer Road, BA in Political Science
Suzanne A. Johnston, Auburn Street, BA in Spanish
Paul Anthony Krasinski, Chelsie Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Kristen Marie Kuzma, Pasadena Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Qian Jin Liu, BS in Biology
Tammy L. McCarthy, BA in Psychology
Lauren Eileen Nietupski, BSEd in Elementary Education
Sara E. Pakulski, Hess Avenue, BS in Nursing
James Wesley Ramsey, Sir Andred Drive, BA in Criminology
Melinda Marie Rea, Station Road, BS in Nursing
Vanessa Renee Robison, BA in Spanish
Lauren Marie Roth, Nagle Road, BSEd in Early Childhood Education
John Barton Salter, Evergreen Drive, BSEd in Music Education
Michael Paul Santiago, Alvin St, BA in Political Science
Jennifer Nicole Sharpless, Hastings Road, BS in Physical Education and
Sport Allison Marie Sokolowski, Kilpatrick Avenue, BS in Accounting
Amy Beth Stone, Cherry Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Nadia Claire Szymanski, East Avenue, BS in Chemistry
Bethany Sue Taccone, BS in Nursing
James William Tatalone, Dexter Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Julie Ann Tobin, Melrose Avenue, BS in Communications Media
Sandra Lynn Tobin, Melrose Avenue, BS in Finance
Julie Marie Vavreck, Home Road, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
David Benjamin Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education
Matthew James Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSEd in Social Studies Education

Fairview

Melissa Ann Loringer, Avonia Road, BA in English
Lindsay Hope Martin, Welcana Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Nicole Marie Metzenbacher,  BS in Respiratory Care
Melissa E. Morgan, Echo Hill Lane, BA in Psychology

Lake City

Christopher L. DeLeo, Rose Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

McKean

Luray Elizabeth Fladd, Cherokee Drive, BA in Psychology
Ashley Dawn Nedreski, Business
Lauren Elizabeth Nupp, Rick Road, BSEd in Music Education
Ashley M. Walker, McKean, BS in Hospitality Management


North East

Bryan David Kirsch, Lola Lane, BSEd in Elementary Education
Kyle Joseph Kirsch, Lola Lane, BS in Management
Elisa M. Lilly, BS in Accounting Jacob Marshall Tuttle, BS in Nursing

Union City

Morgan Taylor Sparks, South Street, BS in Nursing
Sarah Louise Wood, BS in Child and Family Studies

Waterford

Carol M. Rosenthal, BA in English
Richard Steven Widdowson, Yaple Road, BS in Management

Wattsburg

Rachael Nicole Brozewicz, May Road, BS in Nursing

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Jennifer A. Cowen, Brown Street, BSEd in Art Education
Charles J. DeCarlo, Galahad Circle, BS in Accounting
David Allan Fisher, BS in Management
Louis James Fisher, Rockwood Road, BA in Criminology
James Thomas Johnson, Rankin Road, BSEd in Music Education
Colin Thomas O'Brien, Willowbrook Road, BSEd in Art Education

Brownsville

Lynne Georgeann Oshetsky, South Street, BS in Accounting
Jennifer Rae Sheridan, Telegraph Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Connellsville

Colby Steven Bigam, Mount Tabor Road, BS in Accounting
Mark Gary Cable, Humanities and Social Sciences
Breanna Marie Connell, Race Street, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Leanne R. Hodge, Spruce Hollow Road, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Cassandra Lynn King, BA in Psychology
Dylan Edward Kuhns, Hyndman Street, BSEd in French Education
Erik R. Nicholson, Franklin Avenue, BS in Management Information Systems  Gregory Alan Petrun, Rilla Drive, BS in Accounting
Erica Dawn Ritenour, BA in English
Katie M. Saylor, BS in Nursing
Brittany June Simpson, BSEd in Music Education
Emily Ann Ward, Sycamore Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Whitney Justine Weimer, BSEd in Elementary Education

Dawson

Christopher C. Golden, Linden Hall Road, BS in Safety Sciences
Chelsey Marie Kreinbrook, Davis Road, BS in Finance

Dunbar

Marion Danielle Laurion, Arch Bridge Road, BSEd in Elementary Education

Hopwood

Christopher David Detweiler, Locust Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport
Kira Elizabeth Henry, Hounddog Road, BA in History

Perryopolis

Scott Michael Dowling, Liberty Street, BSEd in Health and Physical Education
Rebecca Jeanne Harmon, BSEd in Art Education
Cody S. Inman, Francis Road, BA in Criminology

Star Junction

Sarah Ann Molchan, BS in Respiratory Care

Uledi

Jessica Kay Martin, BS in Nutrition

Uniontown

Jeramie Lynn Byers, Mayflower Drive, BS in Interior Design
Catherine A. George, Naples Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Kelly E. Palya, Virginia Avenue, BSEd in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Eboni Chanel Ramsey, Prospect Street, BS in Natural Science
Caroline Elizabeth Renne, Hillcrest Lane, BA in Art
Kimberley Danielle Sekeres, National Pike, BSEd in Family and Consumer Science Education
Kayley Beth Sleighter, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences
Elizabeth Marie Yasechko, Meadowlark Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education
Jennifer Nicole Yasechko, Meadowlark Drive, BSEd in Spanish Education
Allen Michael Zieglar, Orchard Lane, BA in Political Science

Forest

Marienville

Christopher Mitchell Songer, BA in Criminology

Franklin

Amberson

Elizabeth Ann Frey, Amberson Road, BS in Marketing

Blue Ridge Summit

Alexander Joseph Smith, Summit Farm Drive, BS in Management

Chambersburg

Joseph Mark Abbott, Nottingham Drive, BS in Interior Design
Liana Gail Amend, Sheller Road, BA in Art
Kathryn Trayer Aughinbaugh, Prairie Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising
Andrew Thomas Austin, BSEd in Music Education
Leeann N. Comfort, Peach Drive, BA in English
Dustin Eugene Fumagalli, Mahantango Drive, BSEd in Biology Education
Jeremy Allen Kelley, Greenfield Drive, BA in Anthropology
Kelly S. McNamee, BSEd in Music Education
Drew Anthony Reichard, Rolling Court, BSEd in Elementary Education
Terra Renee Shanholtz, Westgate Drive, BSEd in Elementary Education Mitchell
Conrad Stadler, Leafmore Road, BS in Chemistry
Laura Danielle Strayer, Cresson Drive, BFA in Art Studio
Robert Mitchell Wilson, West Strohm Drive, BS in Finance

Fayetteville

Alyssa Inez Caratozzola, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Accounting
Joy Julianna Kiefer, BSEd in Spanish Education
Jennifer Lindsey Wetzel, BA in Art

Greencastle

Joshua Eric Frankenfield, BS in International Business
Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, BSEd in Elementary Education
Lydia Ann Mannion, Williamson Avenue, BA in Psychology

Orrstown

Emily Mae Baughman, Hickory Run Road, Health and Human Services

Saint Thomas

Amy Elizabeth Heisey, BS in Marketing

Waynesboro

Shannon R. Harkins, Dickinson Avenue, BA in Political Science
Caitlin Elise Toth, Gardner Avenue, BS in Interior Design
Scott Andrew Ziegler, BSEd in Music Education

Fulton

Harrisonville

Brittany Lynn Buterbaugh, Sipes Mill Road, BS in Chemistry

Warfordsburg

Christi Victoria Smith, Buck Valley Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Greene

Graysville

Andrew Scott Behm, Webster Road, BS in Natural Science

New Freeport

Justin C. Williams, Milliken Road, BS in Biochemistry

Waynesburg

Caleb Benjamin Machesky, Woodies Road, BA in Criminology
Caitlyn Ann Sukolsky, Sherman Avenue, BFA in Art Studio
Jessica Leigh Thompson, Park Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Huntingdon

Alexandria

Molly Sue Bookhammer, Barker Road, BA in Theater

Entriken

Stacie C. Keith, Entriken Road, BS in Nutrition

James Creek

Victoria Marie Easton, Ore Mine Drive, BS in Biochemistry
Jordan Dean Gutshall, Raystown Road, BS in Management

Mill Creek

Tyler Wayne Covert, Grove Road, BA in History

Robertsdale

Alicia Renae Pollock, Hoover Road, BSEd in Health and Physical Education

Saltillo

Hillary Kendelle Shope, Main Street, BS in Accounting