Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Fall 2008 Dean’s List: Adams through Huntingdon counties

Adams

Aspers

Joseph William Anderson, Rock Valley Road, Business

Biglerville

Zachary Christopher Lieberum, Ditzler Avenue, Business

Whitney Marie Slaybaugh, Quaker Valley Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Meghan Watson Walde, Rentzel Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Gregory John Wenk, High Street, BSED in Biology Education

Nicole Marie Woerner, Benders Church Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

East Berlin

Katherine E. Bixler, Wolf Road, BS in Nursing

Bryanna Nicole Kutz, Old Loghouse Road, BS in Accounting

Kaytlin Georgia Schott, Schofield Drive, BSED in English Education

Fairfield

Aaron Lewis Corso, BS in Management Information Systems

Kirsten Ann Kraker, BA in Psychology

Gettysburg

Ashley Louise Arentz, Country Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Emily May Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Molly Frances Clark, Meade Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Benjamin John Dufendach, Baltimore Pike, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jenna Louise Ketterman, Biglerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan Lee Miller, Emmitsburg Road, BA in Theater

Tara Jo Miller, W Bonniefield Drive, BS in Nursing

Holly Lorena Schlein, Belmont Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew D. Spangler, Redding Lane, BS in Communications Media

Caleb John Swinn, East Lincoln Avenue, BA in History

Littlestown

Kenneth Jackson Haulsee, Teeter Road, Business

Brandi Lynn Pittinger, Mengus Mill Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jaimie Alana Walker, Littlestown Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Mc Sherrystown

Nichole Ann Therit, Ridge Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

New Oxford

Rodolfo Manzo, East Locust Lane, BA in History

Orrtanna

Corey Evan Williams, Newman Road, BA in Art

York Springs

Amanda Renee Fettro, Latimore Road, BSED in Art Education

Allegheny

Allison Park

Heather Lynn Abramovic, Henrich Farm Lane, BS in Accounting

Elizabeth L. Blumer, Saddle Drive, BSED in English Education

Matthew Richard Braun, Tanglewood Drive, BSED in Physics Education

Kerry Lee Connolly, Hampton Valley Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Daniel David Cook, Emery Drive, BS in Disability Services

Sean Charles Cordell, Countryside Drive, BA in Sociology

Daniel J. Craig, Linwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nora Susan Gero, Towne Square Drive, BA in Journalism

Kimberly Ann Hofstetter, Viewcrest Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Drew Allen Johnson, Ash Drive, BA in History

Heidi Leigh Jurecko, Old Kummer Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam James Maseth, Lakeside Drive, BA in Criminology

Leslie S. Meinert, East Elfinwild Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Gregory Nicholas Mell, Brandywine Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Nicole Lauren Nowosielski, Willow Oak Drive, BA in Psychology

Heather J. O'Rourke, Green Brier Drive, BSED in Art Education

Justin Richard Panian, Tremont Drive, BA in Criminology

Joseph Harrison Paul, Tall Oak Drive, BA in Political Science

Jessica Jane Rybak, Westwind Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Benjamin Trevor Shulman, Apple Ridge Drive, BA in Art

Caitlin F. Szurszewski, Meadow Crest Drive, BS in Nursing

Brittney Lauren Thon, Tillia Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bairdford

Elisha K. Mueller, Orchard Street, BS in Biology

Bethel Park

Kelsey Elizabeth Backstrom, Fruitwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Steve R. Bronder, Wilamit Drive, BS in Accounting

Dylan Harrison Cohen, Altherton Drive, BS in Communications Media

Erin Elizabeth Collopy, Grouse Run Drive, BA in Theater

Bonnie L. Cooley, Belmont Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Ruth Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BS in Natural Science

Zachary William Fish, Bethel Crest Drive, BA in English

Cara Jean Harper, Hi Ridge Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Daniel J. Killinger, Scenic View Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lauren Marie Knuth, Chessbriar Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Emily R. Sasso, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Maria Lynn Talarico, North Street, BS in Nursing

Kurt Dean Valentine, Greenhaven Drive, BA in History

Megan A. Ward, Centergate Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jacob D. Wharton, Highland Road, BA in Computer Science

Tara Marie Zaremski, West Munroe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Alyssa Zini, Dalmation Drive, BFA in Art Studio

Brackenridge

Justin Robert Lowry, Morgan Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Serena Marie Pitel, Cleveland Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Braddock

Jaclyn Dreshman, Grandview Avenue, BA in Sociology

Bridgeville

Justin Michael Burda, Sarah Street, Education

Matthew D. Roberts, Willowwick Court, BA in Criminology

Sara M. Scotty, Liberty Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Carnegie

Matthew Douglas Baessler, North Chestnut Street Extension, BSED in Elementary Education

Kerry Ann Orchowski, Lindsay Road, BSED in Music Education

Katlyn Marie Rhodes, First Street, BS in Nutrition

Castle Shannon

Michael John Young, Oak Drive, BSED in Music Education

Cheswick

Kaylea Beth Novak, Spring Hill Lane, BA in Criminology

Samantha K. Runyan, Ashton Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristen Danielle Stitzel, Dunedin Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Timothy L. Swackhammer, Lea Drive, BA in Criminology

Christopher E. Takach, Linden Street, Business

Jessica Leigh Taylor, Rich Hill Road, BSED in Business Education

Coraopolis

Lauren Michelle Benedetti, Dines Drive, BS in Nursing

Steven Anthony Cosnek, Maple Lane, BFA in Music Performance

Ryan William Kelley, Bertley Ridge Drive, BS in Marketing

Mindy M. King, Suffolk Drive, BS in Accounting

Anton Sergeevich Matyushkov, Larchmont Court, BS in Safety Sciences

Ryan Dale McGinley, Mason Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Natalie Jane Nekos, Schuler Lane, BA in Psychology

Danielle Marie Snapp, Summit Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Crafton

Trista Marie Jacob, Terrace Drive, BSED in Art Education

Crescent

Elizabeth James Hatton, Laurel Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Cuddy

Joseph Mastrean, BFA in Art Studio

Elizabeth

Angela Lee Anthony, Roberts Hollow Road, BS in Natural Science

Hailey Jean Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hillary Elaine Barton, Monongahela Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Brittany Lieselott Matscherz, Arrow Drive, BSED in English Education

Desiree Leigh Sawyers, Duke Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Justin Edward Tauber, Cowan Drive, BSED in Art Education

Glassport

Katie Rose Lapsley, Vermont Avenue, Health and Human Services

Glenshaw

Stephen Michael Burton, Madsen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Elysse Cara Dluhos, Spencer Grove Lame, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelsey Brooke Dowling, Shady Lane, BA in Theater

Jeffrey R. Meyer, Amherst Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Christopher Gabriel Nevola, Mary Ann Drive, BS in Accounting

Kevin William Pflumm, Rose Drive, BA in Computer Science

Jeffrey Alan Repko, West Sutter Road, BSED in Art Education

Ryan James Schrmack, Glenhaven Drive, BA in Art

Gibsonia

Angela M. Ashton, Windstream Drive, BS in Nutrition

Kimberly Ann Barker, Harvest Lane, BA in Criminology

Elena Maria Brandimarti, Delo Drive, BS in Nutrition

Amanda Rosemarie Coppola, Shawnee Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Andrea Lynne Craft, BSED in Art Education

Kimberly Anne Craft, BA in Anthropology

Anthony J. DiPasquale, Kim Lane, Business

Shane Ryan Gribbin, Deer Path Lane, BS in Management

Samantha E. Holtz, Ringneck Court, Health and Human Services

Cassandra Lyn Hough, Waters Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

Christina L. Jenkins, Camberly Drive, BS in Finance

Emily Renee Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Vincent Christy Labriola, Prince Phillip Court, BS in Accounting

William Neel Lauer, South Villa Drive, BA in Economics

Dana N. Lombardo, Valleyvue Drive, BSED in Art Education

Breanne E. Z. Malchano, Gibsonia Road, BS in Communications Media

Jamie Lee Mason, North Pine Circle, BSED in Art Education

Jessica Diane Moore, Richland Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Karen Marie Pyptyk, Cheyenne Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Dustin Emanuel Sahene, James Lane, BS in Communications Media

Natalie M. Schaefer, Phillips Road, BA in Journalism

Matthew Frank Senkoski, Karrington Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Kara N. Sloniger, Babcock Boulevard, BS in Respiratory Care

Melissa Renee Winsko, Stonehaven Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Adam M. Yellenik, White Pine Drive, BS in Communications Media

Harwick

Lauren Marie Nicholson, Pillow Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Homestead

Jessica L. Regan, West 10th Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Imperial

Adriane McGraw, Bayberry Lane, BS in Management

Stephen Edward Sarachine, Elm Street, BA in Criminology

Jefferson Hills

Gabrielle A. Bozek, Baker Drive, BS in Communications Media

Allie Elizabeth Breisinger, Sean Court, BA in Criminology

Jonathan Harry Consoli, Deer Park Drive East, BS in Finance

Brooke L. Froehlich, Deer Park Drive West, BSED in Elementary Education

Theresa R. Liptak, Third Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Molly Elizabeth Podplesky, Antler Drive, BS in Interior Design

Lauren E. Simko, Oakwood Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

McKeesport

Liane Marie Borucki, West Smithfield Street, BS in Nursing

John Anthony Burns, Concord Drive, BA in History

Danielle Lynn Dougherty, Bayne Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Brandon David Dujmic, Walnut Street, BSED in Music Education

Daniel Edward Ellwood, Grandview Avenue, BA in Spanish

Jenna C. Fite, Upston Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Alicia Michele Harmon, Summitt Street, BA in Sociology

Dacey Siddall Haughwout, Garden Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicholas Michael Hrutkay, Trimble Avenue, BSED in English Education

Russell Edward Langley, Oberdick Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Erin Michelle Lawnizak, Penhurst Street, BA in Criminology

Mark Louis Pavlecic, Vermont Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Megan Nicole Pratt, Summitt Street, BA in Criminology

Jill Pry, Old Hills Road, BS in Nursing

Nicole Alexandria Rybar, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

Javier Cortez Snooks, Jenny Lind Street, BS in Management

Daniel Christopher Tyner, Devonwood Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mc Kees Rocks

Richard Michael Brutt, Cortland Drive East, BA in Criminology

Laura E. Butter, Greenwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelly A. Cropper Hall, Broadway Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Edward Schneider Elbel, Silver Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

George Salvatore Goehring, Orchard Circle, BA in Political Science

April Lynn Maritz, Mary Street, Business

Luis Miguel Turcios-Cruz, Amelia Street, BS in Management

Eric Russell Zarzeczny, Teal Drive, BS in Nursing

McKnight

Rachel Phyllis Hamilton, Montclair Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Monroeville

Opubo Tamunopriye Agiobenebo, Knollwood Drive, BS in Natural Science

Alyssa N. Aiello, Butler Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jena Lauren Antonelli, East Patty Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Christopher Scott Banks, McMasters Drive, BS in Management Information Systems

Elizabeth M. Buros, Mountain View Drive, BS in Communications Media

Kristen M. Cannon, Fieldstone Drive, BS in Nursing

Andrew David Cohen, Foxwood Drive, BS in Computer Science

Amy Ann Connelly, Hochberg Road, BS in Interior Design

Martha Pamela Conners, Berkshire Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Marc Christopher Cordisco, Bayberry Drive, BS in Accounting

Emily Arwen Cyphers, Hamlet Court, BS in Child and Family Studies

Christopher Stephan Duboy, Patton Street Extension, BSED in Music Education

Amanda Rae Easha, Lincoln Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Nasia Danielle Flood, Valley View Drive, BS in Communications Media

Barri J. Frederick, Southridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Hanna Louise Gratzmiller, Poplar Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Elizabeth Gregory, Eagles Nest Lane, BS in Accounting

Michael Louis Guido, Lakewood Drive, BS in Finance

William Michael Hart, Brinton Street, BSED in Music Education

Javier Rolando Janik, College Park Drive, BS in Accounting

Jesse Robert Kalkstein, Haymaker Road, BS in Natural Science

Melanie Mascaro, Cavitt Road, BSED in French Education

Krysta Leigh Pampena, Barbara Ann Drive, BA in Criminology

Nicole Elaine Petrakis, Asbury Court, BA in Biology

Nikki L. Poli, Beatty Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kraig Herbert Riley, Greenvale Drive, BS in Communications Media

Sarah Lynn Rodgers, Harvard Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Matthew J. Sagi, Miller Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Lauren Ashley Shapiro, Ridgeview Drive, BA in Criminology

Natisha Marie Versuk, Fairlawn Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Justin Michael Yarros, Lincoln Avenue, BA in Economics

Moon Township

Nicole Rose Buse, Rivercrest Drive, Business

Benjamin Douglas Canan, Meade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Tara Lynn Coats, Sanlin Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Caitlin Aileen Ferrari, Rivercrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Sara Jean Fouse, Flaugherty Run Rd Lot, BA in Criminology

Tara Lynn Friedl, Brodhead Road, BA in Journalism

Alyssa Nicole Godfrey, Bertley Ridge Drive, BA in Journalism

Melissa Marie Hart, Southward Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Brandon Eric Hogle, Turnwood Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

April Ann Hunsberger, Rosemont Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Natalie J. McCauley, Lansdowne Drive, BA in English

Christopher Michael O'Connell, Dogwood Court, BS in Accounting

Caitlyn Marie Perl, Amherst Ave, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melissa Marann Rudzik, Ridgestar Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Theresa Kay Sellers, Boggs School Road, Health and Human Services

Anthony Thomas White, Tiffany Ridge Drive, BA in Criminology

Joseph Darrell Yecko, Maple Street Ext, BS in Management

Mount Lebanon

Grant A. Gittlen, Adeline Avenue, BA in Political Science

Munhall

Jodie Kathleen Keenan, Alberta Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Shana Ann Leonello, Chestnut Lane, BS in Communications Media

Steve Edward Markoff, Venango Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Alissa M. Mercuri, Ravine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Jill Sharon Torma, Hillcrest Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Jennifer Ann Yurechko, Oakville Street, BS in Marketing

Natrona Heights

Kristina Marie Conroy, Outlook Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melissa Louise DiCaro, Palm Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Mark A. Errico, Union Avenue, BA in Criminology

Adam Edward Friel, Painter Avenue, BS in Safety Sciences

Michael David Gaydeski, Duhurst Drive, BA in Computer Science

Kayla Anne Grimes, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Marketing

Heather Jean Hansen, Evergreen Drive, BS in Accounting

Jessica L. Heitzer, Circle Court, BA in Sociology

Elisa J. Hill, Talisman Lane, BSED in Music Education

Joseph Nicholas Lucchino, Cambridge Street, BS in Management

Stephanie Rose Turka, Maiden Lane, BS in Communications Media

Richard Mills Valenti, Fifth Street, BS in Accounting

Brad E. Vorp, Main Street, BA in Art

North Versailles

Krystelle Thomas, Central Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Kenneth R. Vaughan, Joan Drive, BS in Management

Oakdale

Maria Dawn Mudryk, Center Ave, BS in Interior Design

Ashley Lynn Singiser, Cottonwood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Oakmont

Isaac M. Diyanni, Library Place, BS in Finance

Santina Marie Nash, Ninth Street, Health and Human Services

Michael John Pappa, 11th Street Oakmont, BSED in Social Studies Education

Justin Rossi, Woodland Avenue, BA in Criminology

Gina Frances Saxon, Fourth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Lindsay Amanda Scatena, Eighth Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Pitcairn

Heather L. Mioduski, Highland Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Vincent Algert Wallace, 12th Street, BSED in Music Education

Pittsburgh

Jill K. Allshouse, Fifth Street, BSED in English Education

Jessica L. Anderson, Cathell Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Jeffrey Martin Andrulonis, Rosewood Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Ashley A. Arlotti, Lenox Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Dana Marie Baker, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BA in Psychology

Briana Balcik, Abers Creek Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

John Henry Baranski, Brownsville Road, BA in Criminology

Jessica Lynn Barker, Arlington Street, BSED in Art Education

Jonathan Richard Basel, Surfside Drive, BS in Accounting

Angela Marie Basso, Painters Drive, BA in Criminology

Gregory Lawrence Becker, Castle Road, BSED in Music Education

Michael Anthony Benney, Kingston Avenue, BA in Criminology

Heather Nicole Black, Pemberton Street, BA in English

Ethan Alexander Boalo, Mesa Circle, Business

Emily Rose Bogden, Voelkel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Melinda Renee Booher, Greensburg Pike, BSED in Deaf Education

Dylan Thomas Borland, Lindenwood Drive, BA in Criminology

Elise Mayhew Bozzo, Hawthorne Drive, BSED in English Education

Jason M. Brown, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Management

Leslie M. Brown, Tilden Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Rebecca L. Brown, Meadowvue Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kara Lisa Buncher, McCabe Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stacey M. Burg, Ingram Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Summer Jewel Burke, Julian Drive, BS in Communications Media

Conrad M. Butler, Ulysses Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Charlene M. Byrd, South Harrison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Elke Caldart, Greystone Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jonathan Robert Campbell, Andrade Street, BS in Finance

Suzannah Victoria Cannon, Powers Run Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Daniel Vincent Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Neil Thomas Caponi, Greenridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Aaron Paul Carlson, Fieldcrest Drive, Business

Joshua Samuel Clark, Park Square Lane, BA in Sociology

Kristina Lynn Carr, Scott Road, BA in Sociology

Jonathan Michael Caruso, Amsterdam Street, BS in Human Resource Management

Kirk Len Casey-Holloway, Greensburg Pike, BA in Criminology

Ashley Lynn Cercone, Juniper Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Shawn R. Collins, Termon Avenue, BA in International Studies

Tamara M. Collins, Chapel Place, BSED in Elementary Education

Angela Pauline Cohn, Crescent Hills Road, BS in Management

Valerie K. Cortazzo, Beulah Road, BS in Management

Taylor Wyand Couch, Woodland Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Amelia Jean Barlow Crocker, Barclay Avenue, BSED in Physics Education

Alexandra Jewel Crouse, Pleasant Hills Boulevard, BSED in Art Education

Alicia Dawn Cullen, Fox Drive, BA in Sociology

Jennifer Ashley Dean, Alcoma Drive, BSED in Art Education

Anthony H. DeLuca, Methyl Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Henry J. Deluca, South Highland Avenue, BA in English

Justin A. DeMaio, Meadowlark Drive, BA in Anthropology

Richard Matthew Dethlefs, Connecticut Avenue, BA in Criminology

Abagail Francis, Dickson Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Marie Elizabeth DiNardo, Mitchell Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Robert Dorben, Pearl Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Beth Elaine Dougherty, Siesta Drive, BS in Human Resource Management

Emily Alexandra Dowdell, Shelbourne Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Jacob David Dulick, Bradford Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Michael Patrick Dunlap, Pine Valley Drive, BA in English

David Scott Ellis, Broadlawn Drive, BA in English

Rachel Katherine Enck, Almont Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Nicholas J. Eonta, Oregon Avenue, BS in Marketing

Allison Lydia Evans, Elizabeth Boulevard, BS in Child and Family Studies

Elizabeth L. Farina, Stratford Court, BA in Theater

Kathryn Ann Farrell, Woodrow Avenue, BS in Nursing

Jessica Lynn Federovich, Aspen Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Melissa A. Fehl, Cooper Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrew John Fichter, Valley Hi Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Melissa C. Fisher, West Manilla Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Flamgletti, Highland Road, BA in Criminology

Matthew L. Flasco, Pine Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Laura Lee Freismuth, Lee Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Laura Beth Freund, Love Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Brittany M. Fuller, Otillia Street, BA in Criminology

Katherine Fuller, Yarrow Lane, BA in English

Angel M. Gallagher, Tropical Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara N. Gamble, Meadowlark Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Joseph Patrick Gorham, Vee Lynn Drive, BS in Nursing

Carl Gray Gorr, Newburn Drive, BSED in Music Education

Emily Elizabeth Greer, Sunderland Drive, BS in Nursing

Hannah Lynn Gutowski, Vernon Avenue, BS in Management

Lisa Marie Haddad, Broadlawn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brandi A. Hake, Datura Drive, BS in Biology

Danielle Catherine Harrison, Mayer Drive, BSED in Deaf Education

Ashley Marie Hewitt, Monterey Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Olivia Anne Heyl, Tennessee Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Justin D. Hillebrecht, Fiat Street, BA in Criminology

Tara L. Hogan, Cypress Hill Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua Kyle Hoffee, Elizabeth Street, BA in Criminology

Abby E. Homol, Winchester Drive, BS in Marketing

Rachel Elizabeth Horner, Van Buren Drive, BSED in Art Education

Heidi B. Ignasky, Towervue Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

James W. Imhof, Sangree Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jeffery James Jackson, Crimson Drive, BS in Management

Ashley Denise Johnson, Johnston Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Clara L. Johnson, Ormsby Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Cassandra Kachuta, Cape Cod Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jake Joseph Kearney, Worcester Drive, BSED in Music Education

Corey Robert Keaton, Wedgewood Drive, BS in Communications Media

Emery Steven Keller, Terrace Drive, BA in Criminology

Brian R. Kellerman, Gordon Street, BS in Management

Kala Elizabeth Kennedy, Kinvara Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jennifer Ann Kiefer, Calvert Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Ryan James King, Bingham Drive, BA in Psychology

Scott M. King, Ridgewood Avenue, BA in Political Science

Shane David Kinslow, Ridgewood Road, BA in Criminology

Kelsey Elizabeth Kircher, Brownsville Road, BS in Nursing

Scott Anthony Kotanchik, Farndale Road, BA in Criminology

Neil Joseph Kownacki, Hillcrest Place, BS in Management Information Systems

Andrew Keith Krewatch, Traci Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Weatherly Noel Krieger, Clematis Boulevard, BSED in Elementary Education

Michelle Lindsay Kriss, Sun Valley Drive, BS in Accounting

Nicole Rae Kuchta, Middle Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jenna Leigh Kukla, Hartl Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Gary R. Lang, Joseph Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Adriane Rae Lee, Meadowbrook Boulevard, BS in Disability Services

Tyler W. Lehman, Country Club Drive, BA in Asian Studies

Jennifer E. LeJeune, Lucina Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Corey A. Lim, Arkansas Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Robert Alan Link, Sylvania Drive, BS in Communications Media

Michael Thomas Linnert, June Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Samantha Jo Loadman, Clermont Avenue, BA in Criminology

Casey Lynn Lomb, North Florence Road, BA in English

Joshua Francis Lombardi, Summer Haven Court, Business

Angela C. Loughner, Phyllis Drive, BS in Management

Sarah Eileen Lucas, BA in Criminology

Derek Paul Lyons, Dorseyville Road, BA in Criminology

Mia Elizabeth MacDonald, Center Road, BSED in Art Education

Mary Bridget MacDonell, Milliken Avenue, BA in Journalism

Kimberly Laine Macek, Quaker Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jenny Lynn Makstutis, Superior Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Katelyn R. Malley, Toura Drive, BS in Nursing

Brian John Marks, Meteor Circle, BS in Computer Science

Mark A. Marsh, Guys Run Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Christine Carol Marshall, Plateau Drive, BS in Nursing

Robyn Michelle Marshall, Rockledge Street, BSED in Music Education

Michael George Marsico, Orchard Spring Road, BSED in English Education

Nicole M. Masucci, Hillsdale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristy L. Mayer, Interboro Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephanie Alyse McCreary, Cresswell Street, BS in Communications Media

Katie Marie McDonough, Hunter Drive, BA in Sociology

Tyler McGuigan, Ivy Street, BSED in Music Education

Lindsay Ann McKibben, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelly Ann McMurtry, Saint Andrews Court, BA in English

Meghan Colleen McQuaide, Pointview Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Carly Elizabeth McPartland, Hilpert Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Mikaela Marie Milkovich, Highland Villa Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Christine K. Miller, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelly Anne Milligan, Morrow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Gail L. Mitchell, Kennett Square, BS in Management

Annamarie Margaret Moeslein, Old Clairton Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Michael John Monstrola, Franklin Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Erika L. Murphy, Kipling Road, BS in Nursing

Sarah L. Murphy, Susquehanna Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Roman William Nardozi, School Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Owen Joseph Nene, Crest Drive, BA in Economics

Andrea Faye Newman, Merton Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara Lynne Nickel, Wible Run Road, BS in Nursing

Kathleen Marie Nomides, Barth Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan Nicole Oxendale, Tyler Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Elizabeth C. Paladin, Julian Drive, BS in Chemistry

Christina Marie Parise, Long Road, BA in Anthropology

Samantha Layne Parrish, Bingham Drive, BA in Spanish

Ashley Elizabeth Pawlicki, Dewalt Drive, BS in Nutrition

Michelle M. Perugini, Woodbourne Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Vanessa M. Pezzulo, Chislett Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, Old Leechburg Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Stacey Paulette Phelos, Pearce Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Stephanie Rose Phelos, Pearce Road, BSED in Art Education

Marissa Ann Pierson, Thornwick Drive, BS in Chemistry

Channing L. Porter, National Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Kayla Marie Porter, Hurston Way, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Janelle Hope Porter, Duffield Street, BS in Nutrition

Thomas Charles Pritchard, Rosalia Place, BA in Criminology

Erin Marie Puko, Jaycee Drive, Business

Christine L. Ragano, Boggs Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Courtney Leigh Rahr, Old Meadow Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Amanda C. Reber, Fidelity Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Angela Marie Recker, Brentwood Avenue, BA in Criminology

Shane Michael Recker, Del Rio Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Ashley Elizabeth Richard, Wood Park Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Lynn Rieger, Worcester Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Krista Lynn Roberts, Coleen Drive, BA in Art

Cathaleen Lynn Robinson, Oak Road, BA in Psychology

Linnea Anne Robison, North Euclid Avenue, BS in Biology

Elizabeth Nagla Rodgers, King James Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Michelle Anne Rose, Shawnee Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kali J. Rosenberger, W Gate Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Justin Ross, Kinvara Drive, BS in International Business

Chelsey Lynn Rosselle, Franklin Drive, BSED in Art Education

Caitlin Elizabeth Rossiter, Hoosac Street, BS in Accounting

Crystal L. Sachs, Universal Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Walter Rickey Salachup, Saint William Place, BA in Criminology

Donald C. Sanderson, Butterfield Street, BSED in English Education

James C. Sapienza, Pioneer Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Sean Michael Scalise, Woodrow Avenue, BA in Criminology

Lara C. Scandrett, Tahoe Drive, BA in English

Jessica Kaitlyn Schnebel, Gail Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brian John Sell, Rockland Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Daniel Michael Senkow, Louann Street, BA in Criminology

Sarmed Safi Shareef, Orwell Way, Health and Human Services

Jessica Ann Sheerer, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Danielle C. Shields, Gilmore Avenue, BA in Sociology

Kelsie Michelle Sinagra, Dombey Drive, BS in International Business

Kimberly Rose Skarns, Ford Avenue, BSED in English Education

Sanja Smailbegovic, Kendall Avenue, BA in Criminology

Alex Nicholas Smith, Marbury Road, BA in Criminology

Amy L. Smith, Lois Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Krystal Lynn Starosielec, Walther Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Adam Craig Stinogle, Mexico Street, BS in Marketing

Stella Marie Stratigos, Key Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Shannon K. Sullivan, Taft Place, BSED in Elementary Education

Samuel Joseph Suska, Morton Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brenda L. Tain, Glendale Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Rosemary Anna Terak, Mount Royal Court, BS in International Business

Ashleigh Jill Thompson, Wellesley Avenue, BS in Natural Science

Peter Andre Todaro, Spring Garden Road, BS in Natural Science

Brianne E. Toole, Pennoak Manor Drive, BS in Marketing

Peter Joseph Tresky, North Howard Avenue, BSED in Music Education

William S. Urbanic, Augusta Street, BA in History

Mallory D. Vaughn, South Braddock Avenue, BA in English

Andrew David Venturella, Gene Drive, BA in History

Bryan Joseph Vitali, Byron Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Mikea Jeanne Wall, Mooseheart Street, BS in Natural Science

Kylie A. Walters, Old Hickory Drive, BA in Criminology

Stephen Richard Waters, Berkeley Meadows Court, BS in Hospitality Management

Janice L. Davis Watkins, Glasgow Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Jessica Jo Watral, Rangley Drive, BA in Psychology

Addam Joseph Wawrzonek, Dickson Avenue, BA in Theater

James Crockett Weedn, Fox Chapel Road, BS in Natural Science

Jenna Beth Weidner, Little Pine Creek Road, BA in Sociology

Lauren Marshall Welling, Ashbury Lane, BA in Journalism

Zachary Jewell Whitfield, West Liberty Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Alex Andrea Wiedenhofer, Glenmawr Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Bryan Scott Wigginton, Eighth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Kaylah R. Williams, Gaymor Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristy J. Williamson, Springdale Drive, BA in Journalism

Meghan Rose Wise, Harvest Hill Drive, BA in Criminology

Mark Adam Yochum, Houston Street, BSED in Music Education

Jacklyn Marie Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

Jessica Ann Youra, Oak Street, BS in Disability Services

Matthew Stephen Zandier, Carlyn Drive, BS in Management

Nicholas James Zapatka, Sunrise Drive, Business

Gretchen M. Zavarella, Bristol Street, BS in Management

Melissa Lyn Zielonka, Center New Texas Road, BS in Communications Media

Pleasant Hills

Victoria Marie Black, Grace Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Christina Lynn Campolongo, Temona Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Plum

Ambur Lynsey Bowen, Rustic Ridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Marie Hanlon, Rosewood Drive, BS in Management

Matthew Stephan Swackhammer, Mardi Gras Drive, BS in Accounting

Sewickley

Marissa Ann Butler, Sturbridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Paul Christopher Curtis, Grant Street, BA in Computer Science

Abigaile Lea Gregorich, Glenfield Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Abraham Daniel Hoose, Nicholas Place, BA in Theater

Sophia Alleyda Valladares, Kenney Drive, Business

South Park

Rachel Lauren Boyer, Royal Drive, BA in Criminology

Vince Anthony Fasline, Hidden Ridge Court, BS in Marketing

Colin Ryan Flannery, Amy Drive, Business

Jordan Christopher Kelly, Royal Park Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Britain Nicole Metz, Harding Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Jeremy Christian Moreau, Abbey Lane, BA in Criminology

Kelli Marie Murawski, Strawbridge Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Brandon Ryan Wright, Main Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Amanda Marie Zankel, Berryman Avenue, BA in Criminology

Springdale

Dana A. Bowman, Willow Street, BS in Management

James A. Clayton, Colfax Street, BS in Management

Swissvale

Tiffany Da-Shaun Brown, South Braddock Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Robert Paul Putala, Cannon Street, BS in Chemistry

Tarentum

Jared Vincent Eiseman, East 10th Avenue, Business

Amy Lynn Lubatti, Summit Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Curtis Derek Pavlik, Martin Road, AAS in Electro Optics

Tonya Renee Selinger, Summit Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Turtle Creek

Luke Gindlesperger, Maple Avenue, BA in Criminology

Verona

Maria Margaret Ackley, Second Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Hannah Jobeth Allison, Chaske Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Andrew J. Bruni, Union Street, BA in History

Daniele Michele Chahoy, Greenridge Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Heather Ann Davis, Fifth Street, BA in Sociology

Brandy L. Kuhn, Mill Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah L. Loheyde, Shannon Road, BA in Criminology

Breanne Morrow, Seventh Street, BA in Criminology

Alison Diane Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Laura Anne Oniboni, Blanchar Drive, BS in Natural Science

Jason Michael Pare, South Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Eric Poorman, Gail Drive, BS in Accounting

James Thaddeus Szejk, Hamil Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Warrendale

Tracy A. Fisher, Warren Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lisa Marie Ricca, Brushcreek Road, BSED in Spanish Education

West Homestead

Allyse Lynn Mancak, Cascade Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Krystal K. Patton, Doyle Avenue, BS in Communications Media

West Mifflin

Kelsey Lynn Gross, Brierly Drive East, BA in Journalism

Amy Lynn Howley, Hawkins Avenue, BS in Nursing

Lyndsay Michelle Krall, Bost Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Jeffrey D. Krznaric, Blackberry Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Brittany Lorean Malone, Buchanan Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kevin A. Proto, Mifflin Street, BS in Computer Science

Kayla Marie Skillman, Everlawn Street, Business

Danette R. Stromyer, Maple Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Keith Douglas Vislay, Saniel Drive, BA in Computer Science

West View

Jay R. Murgi, Fifth Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Wexford

Andrew Kerry Gaus, Wallace Road, BA in Criminology

Harrison F. Liu, Twin Hill Road, BA in Economics

Kristina Marie Mandarino, Hillcrest Circle, BS in Accounting

Kylie L. Miller, Rabold Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Marie Rosenfelder, Tomahawk Trail, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Amanda Rae Schepis, Courtney Place, BS in Management

Lauren Kathleen Schulties, Richard Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Katie Elizabeth Schwartz, Settlers Grove Lane, BS in Nutrition

Mark Charles Sestini, Birchwood Court, BS in Accounting

Anthony Ryan Tuell, Stag Horn Drive, BA in Theater

Whitaker

Lauren Michelle Salopek, Cypress Street, BA in Theater

Wilmerding

Ryan John Ford, Morningside Avenue, Health and Human Services

Lauren Ann Kukic, Third Street, Natural Sciences

Armstrong

Adrian

Erin Nicole Hughes, Waterway Drive, BA in Psychology

Courtney N. Jack, Brush Valley Road, BA in English

Cowansville

Penny Lee Croyle, Wattersonville Road, BA in Psychology

Dayton

Lindsay Marie Baker, White Road, BA in English

Jessica Lee Nichol, State Route 85, BS in Chemistry

Laura Catherine Renosky, North Miller Road, BS in Nursing

Joseph Louis Saxfield, North Loop Road, BS in Regional Planning

Jason Stephen Schrecongost, Spruce Hollow Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Mary Jo Shankle, Hollow Road, BA in Sociology

Erica D. Walter, BS in Child and Family Studies

Distant

Melanie Ann Bowman, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Elderton

Kevin Scott Andrews, South Main Street, BS in Communications Media

Landis Paige Hohl, South Main Street, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Rhonda Renee Shondelmyer, BSED in Elementary Education

Kathryn M. Whipple, North Main Street, BA in Sociology

Ford City

Tyson Colin Anderson, Creek Church Road, BA in Criminology

Jana Swan Armentrout, Campbell Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael William Bowser, Meadow Street, BA in Journalism

Courtney Dawn Boyer, Crimm Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Leslie Ann Campbell, Scout Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Rachel Cathleen Campbell, Campbell Run Road, BA in English

David V. Cook, BA in Geography

Janelle Rose Crownover, Hobson Drive, BS in Disability Services

Brittany Elizabeth Meyer, Baker Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Zachary E Panchik, Main Street, BS in Business Technology Support

Emily Kathryn Peck, Pleasantview Drive, BS in Child and Family Studies

Nicole C. Peterson, BSED in Chemistry Education

Tara Louise Powers, Terrace Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Laura Irene Shiring, BS in Natural Science

Stephen Boyd Shiring, Fourth Avenue, BS in Chemistry

Janine Marie Sisko, Elm Drive, BA in Psychology

Benjamin Jacob Tost, Garretts Run Road, BS in Biology

Brandon James Valasek, Hard Tack Road, AA in Business/Associate

Freeport

Cody Aaron Bergad, Shook Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Claire Seddon Greenhill, Edwards Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jessica Ann Ippolito, Washington Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Emily Sue Morrison, Ford City Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Joel William Nelson, Sarver Road, Health and Human Services

Kittanning

Jessica Sue Beere, Cleveland Street, BA in Psychology

Alicia Renee Berasi, Glade Run Road, BSED in Music Education

Kiera Brann Boda, Freeport Road, BA in Political Science

Kristi Lynn Bowser, Pine Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Chelsea Rae Claypoole, Bunker Hill Road, BS in Marketing

Michele M. Cogley, Harrison Street, BS in Business Technology Support

Angela Kristina Colo, Keystone Boulevard, BA in Psychology

Lance Patrick Crawford, Riggle Lane, BS in Safety Sciences

Sarah Marie Daugherty, North Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Danielle Marie Egley, Graham Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Tracy Lynn Faletti, Arthur Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jesse Frailey, BSED in Business Education

Hillary M. Frerotte, North Water Street, BSED in Art Education

Joshua P. Garcia, McCanna Street, AAS in Electro Optics

Jaysa Renee Gerboc, North Jefferson Street, BS in Nutrition

Rebekah Elizabeth Grafton, Dill Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Anthony Michael Guarino, Carpenter Road, BS in Marketing

Chase Braley Hanford, Charlotte Circle, AS in Electro Optics

Amanda Sue Haslett, Allegheny Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Anne Judge, Reesedale Road, BS in Management

Lauren K. Judge, Reesedale Road, BA in Psychology

Rebecca Lee Kammerdiener, BS in Nursing

Deanna Jean Karloski, BA in Sociology

Edward Anthony Karloski, BS in Computer Science

Laura Dee Kline, Cleveland Street, BS in Accounting

Mallory J. Lambert, Hazel Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Emily Elizabeth McKain, Hankey Lane, BA in Sociology

Jason Scott Metro, BS in Business Technology Support

Alan Joseph Moore, Ridge Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Gary Paul Moser, Woodward Avenue, BSED in English Education

Courtney M. Myers, Ping Wing Hollow Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Tyler William Ochs, East Brady Road, AS in Electro Optics

Tabitha Renae Reefer, Green Tree Road, BA in Anthropology

 Emily M. Rizzo, Chestnut Street, BSED in Business Education

Brandon Scott Roudebush, BS in Communications Media

John Donald Rupert, Garretts Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Robert N. Slagle, , BSED in Health and Physical Education

Jennifer Marie Spangler, Ford City Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Christina Lynn Steele, Freeport Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Margreta M. Storey, Lemmon Hollow Road., BS in Interior Design

Trisha Elaine Szalankiewicz, BS in Nutrition

Michael David Totos, BS in Biology

Keri Lynn Weaver, Garfield Street, BS in Interior Design

Kayleigh Renee Wingard, BS in Nursing.

Leechburg

Kelsey Joan Antoniono, BS in Athletic Training

Samantha Nicole Bond, Beale Avenue, BA in Journalism

Daniel Lee Dunmire, Floral Avenue, BA in Criminology

Karlee Christine Fisher, Evergreen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Kopchak, Terrace Avenue, BS in physical Education and Sport

Jordan Michael Kovalcik, Lovers Leap Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Robert Joseph Mattu, Schenley Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Katelynn Jo Pochiba, Grant Avenue, BS in Respiratory Care

Chelsey Lynne Ronian, Hyde Park Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Shawn Conor Schwarz, Melwood Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lindsey R. Vargo, Sunset Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Andrew Stephen Wutsch, BS in Natural Science

Manorville

Mary Jacquelyn Mantini, Water Street, BS in Natural Science

Shauna Lyn Walker, Center Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Mc Grann

Catherine Marie Smith, Byron Street, BA in English

North Apollo

Andrew T. Newton, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Nu Mine

Heather Maree Fender, BS in Management

Rural Valley

Keisha N. Boston, BA in Sociology

Stacey M. Cecconi, Gibson School Road, BA in Psychology

Daniel Travis Claypool, Brown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Tyler Revear Hockenberry, Colonial Road, BA in Criminology

Shauna Ann Kennedy, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Ann Kirkpatrick, Summer Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Ashley Christina Mattilio, BS in Nursing

Krista Marie Nordby, Mutton Hollow Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sagamore

Shannon Marie Johns, Cooper Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Spring Church

Tyler D. Ross, Oak Street, BS in Marketing

Heather Dawn Wagner, Wagner Lane, BA in Psychology

Templeton

Jacqueline Elizabeth Bower, Hoover Road, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Marie Bowser, BA in Criminology

Lynne Nicole Lorenz, Rimer Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

Brad Rearigh, BA in Criminology

Alexa Nicole Shuster, Redbank Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Nicholas C. Townsend, Clay Avenue, BA in Sociology

West Leechburg

Brittany Marie Blair, Giron Street, BSED in English Education

Amanda Sue Poydence, Ash Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Worthington

Joseph Scott Bieganski, Ruth Hill Road, BS in Biology

Caleb James Grafton, Lafferty Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Melissa Dawn Kemp, Craigsville Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Megan Noelle Matthews, Lairds Crossing Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Christopher D. Schiano, Lairds Crossing Road, BA in Sociology

Sarah E. Slagle, Lairds Crossing Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Amanda L. Smith, Craigsville Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Kent Travis Strawcutter, BS in Management Information Systems

Julie Marie Turney, Fails Lane, BA in Criminology

Beaver

Aliquippa

William Edward Barker, Billigan Street, BS in Computer Science

Alfred John Bialik, Main Street, BA in Criminology

James G. Cleis, Truman Drive, BA in English Michael D'Amico, BA in Criminology

Melissa Dawn Douglas, Pohls Road, BS in Communications Media

Marissa Gail Michael, Amy Drive, BA in English

Joshua Theodore Persi, Jenny Lynn Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Staci Lynn Pratchenko, Richard Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristin R. Shymoniak, Davis Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kristen Marie Sipes, West Irwin Street, BS in Interior Design

Ambridge

Lisa Marie Blonski, Beaver Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Abbie Jean Charlton, Merchant Street, BS in Marketing

Kylie Lauren Erdos, Rice Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Cristina Georgiana Marinescu, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Steven Kory Perciavalle, Beaver Road, BA in English

Ashley Nicole Yaworsky, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Jamie Jo Zbrzezny, Oak Avenue, BA in Art

Baden

Dylan Michael Songer, Woodland Road, Business

Beaver

Jessica K. Baldinger, Matthews Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Lori Elizabeth Bittner, Kaye Circle, BS in Communications Media

Louis John Didio, Buffalo Street, BSED in Physics Education

Brandon K. Owens, Galey Boulevard, BSED in Social Studies Education

Christine Lynn Swinker, Spring Lane, BSED in Mathematics Education

Cassandra Lee Ziegler, Tuscarawas Road, BS in Biology

Beaver Falls

Nicholas Aaron Ali, Emmet Drive, BA in History

Samantha Jo Fabiani, Center Street, BA in Theater

Kelsey Jean Herrmann, Maxine Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Clinton

Robin Tasha Pinsoneault, BSED in Biology Education

Darlington

Andrew R. Baldwin, Woods Run, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jaclyn Diana Priddy, Blackhawk Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Fombell

Bethany Ann Lukes, BSED in Music Education

Amanda Rae Nye, Nye Street, Health and Human Services

Freedom

James M. Dykun, Sunset Hills Drive, BSED in French Education

Ashlee Louise Peters, Wolfe Run Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Eric Regis Poplowski, Rolling Hills Road, Regional Planning

Sarah Jean Romasco, BSED in Mathematics Education

Georgetown

Randi J. Short, Hardins Run Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Hookstown

Amber Marie Mineard, Potts Road, BA in Criminology

Industry

Julie L Noble, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Tonya Lynn Sainovich, BS in Communications Media

Monaca

Emily G. Dobson, Blaine Road, BFA in Art Studio

Matthew Joseph Filippelli, Bechtel Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Arthur Luketic, Mowry Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Allen Nelson, Center Grange Road, BA in Criminology

Nicole Renee Patillo, Stone Quarry Road, BS in Communications Media

New Brighton

Christopher S. Gardner, BS in Management

Shannon Mary Guckert, BSED in Elementary Education

Christopher T. Jaros, Barker Avenue, BS in Regional Planning

Chase Robert McNutt, Fairfield Drive, BA in Psychology

New Galilee

Ashley Rae Bessell, Wampum Mount Air Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Rochester

Myles Francis Bizub, Zeigler Road, BA in Criminology

Aaron Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, BS in Computer Science

Bedford

Artemas

Samantha Jean Cubbage, Clear Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Bedford

Joseph Hunt Black, Hall Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jessica Lynn Foor, Horizon Heights Road, BSED in Elementary Education 

Madeline E. Gibbs, BSED in Elementary Education

Clarissa Marie Poland, Business, BA in Criminology

Jennifer Louise Potter, Maple Drive, BSED in Art Education

Christina J. Winesickle, Cumberland Road, BS in Nursing

Clearville

Joshua Cole Bolyard, Bear Gap Road, BA in Criminology

Everett

Jessica E. Hann, BFA in Music Performance

Kalina D. Perrin, King Street, BS in Accounting

Rande Alyse Pittman, King Street, BSED in Business Education

Kelsie Mae Plummer, Raystown Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Fishertown

Brian R. Barefoot, Valley Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Hopewell

Erin Dawn Detwiler, Corners Hill Drive, BS in Interior Design

Hyndman

Marcy Sue Emerick, BA in Political Science

Cory Shane Stahlman, Hyndman Road, BS in Natural Science

Imler

Shane Michael Burkett, Veal Farm Road, BS in Nursing

Lacey Yvonne Claar,  BS in Physical Education and Sport

Manns Choice

Emily Christine Leber, Milligans Cove Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Christine Renee Leydig, Allegheny Road, BS in Nursing 

Kristin Vanira Wilkins, Hyndman Road, BS in Nutrition

New Enterprise

Allison Renee Koontz, BA in Anthropology

Jennifer Kay Long, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Music Education

New Paris

Shane A. Slagle, Ridge Market Road, BS in International Business

Saxton

Rachel Maralei Fisher, Norris Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Erica Dawn Hoover, Mifflin Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Schellsburg

Kathryn Nicole Deremer, Smoky Ridge Road, BS in Nursing

Berks

Barto

Julie Ann Styer, Lone Pine Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Birdsboro

Emily K. Becker, Daniel Boone Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

John David Benischeck, Garey Road, BS in Finance

Tiffany Allison Messner, BS in Athletic Training

Blandon

Gabrielle Elaine Scalese, Spirit Court, Business

Nicholas John Theodore, Eagle Drive, BA in Criminology

Boyertown

Nicole Ann Conley, Poole Hill Road, BSED in Art Education

Jennifer Marie Johnson, Rattlesnake Hill Road, BA in International Studies

Benjamin Michael Major, Laurel Road, BS in Finance

Douglassville

Jonnie Marie Hughes, Maplewood Drive, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Stephanie Lynn Nihart, Old Swede Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sally Lynn Rice, Holly Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Fleetwood

Amanda Marie Hack, Ridge Crest Drive, BSED in English Education

Chelsey L. Reed, Kim Winona Court, Natural Sciences

Alana Louise Sprecher, West Race Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kutztown

Earlene Judith Steigerwalt, Helffrich Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Leesport

Ryan Alexander Albright, Fairview Drive, BS in Finance

Andrew Paul Klick, Nichols Street, BSED in Music Education

Libby Ann Longlott, Possum Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Mohnton

Victoria Joann Barrasso, Sycamore Street, BA in Spanish

Courtney Elizabeth Lutz, Alpine Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mohrsville

Kevin Matthew Kramer, Lesher Mill Road, BS in Communications Media

Oley

Michael Paul Duda, Drees Lane, BS in Computer Science

Reading

Brandon Scott Baskerville, North Kenhorst Boulevard, BA in Art

Megan E. Giles, Ashbourne Drive, BA in Criminology

Charlene F. Mukarakate, BA in English

Amanda Rose Omelko, Mallard Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Joshua Robert Peters, Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Biology

Joseph Allen Reichard, Sycamore Drive, BSED in Biology Education

Jessica Elizabeth Sedoti, Fern Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Tyler Radley Strause, BA in Psychology Darnell Oneal Tisdale, Health and Human Services

Chad Becker Toporski, Patton Street, BSED in Music Education

Kelly Ann Welde, Business

Shillington

Derek Lee Ertel, Rim View Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Shoemakersville

Kellen Ryan Yoder, Main Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sinking Spring

Dionne Brittany Carlisle, Harbor Drive, BA in Sociology

Michael James Dunn, Saddle Court, BS in Hospitality Management

Mallory Erin Hawk, Miller Road, BSED in Music Education

Kyle Jeffrey Hills, Saddle Court, BSED in Art Education

Kesley Johana Isaza, Wilson School Lane, BS in Marketing

Meghan Meredith Shoff, Kirkwood Avenue, BS in Athletic Training

Strausstown

Shawn M. Snyder, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Temple

Tiffany L. Fasig, Mount Laurel Avenue, BA in Journalism

Wernersville

Raymond G. Edwards, Texter Mountain Road, BS in International Business

West Lawn

Ashley Lynn Gerhart, Halsey Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wyomissing

Rachel Elizabeth Bowes, Broadcasting Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Briana Renelle Stewart, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Christopher James Wenrich, Wingert Road, BS in Accounting

Blair

Altoona

Jennifer Louise Barry, East Wopsononock Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melissa Erin Barry, Princeton Rlad, BA in Political Science

Andrea Marie Baumgartner, Monroe Avenue, BS in Child and Family Studies

Joshua Clabaugh, North Second Street, BA in Psychology

Lauren Ashley Cogan, BS in Accounting Luke Daniel Dillen, BS in Safety Sciences

Michelle Elizabeth English, BS in Interior Design

Leah Renee Frederick, East Hudson Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jordan Michael Galentine, Crawford Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Christopher Scott Gilliland, BS in Computer Science

Carl Thomas Gingrich, BS in Biology

Timothy Sean Gorman, Dixie Lane, BA in Criminology

Dennis A .Graziosi, Bellemeade Drive, BA in History

Michael John Hallinan, BSED in English Education

Olga Marina Herren, Clairmont Drive, BA in Psychology

Jeremy P. Hetrick, BSED in Music Education

Shane R. Kaler, Dixie Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Timothy Andrew Karl, Ruskin Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Lindsey Renee Knab, Aldrich Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Brooke Suzan Knisely, BA in Anthropology

Ashley Marie McGraw, Race Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Rachel Anne McHugh, BA in Art

Matthew William McNelis, South Carlisle Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Elizabeth Marie Moore, Crawford Avenue, Health and Human Services 

Ashton Romano, North Seventh Avenue, BA in Anthropology

Samantha Jo Settimio, BSED in English Education

Brittany Nicole Shank, Edgewood Drive, BS in Nursing

Sean Patrick Shannon, Howard Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jill Marie Sheehe, Greenway Drive, BSED in Art Education

Emily M. Shock, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melanie Jill Smith, East Fairview Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Jacob M. Stoehr, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph Nicholas Villano, BA in Sociology

Sarah Roseanne Villano, BA in Sociology

Andrew Wojcik, First Avenue, BA in Journalism

Bellwood

Jennifer L. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BSED in Mathematics Education

Nicole Marie Hunter, Loganbell Farms, BS in Nutrition

Claysburg

Katelyn M. Glass, Trophy Lane, BS in Human Resource Management

Marissa Shea Leslie, Bedford Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Duncansville

Matthew W. Hunter, Lynns Road, BA in Psychology

Bryan William James, Red Fox Drive, BA in History

Vicki Sue McCloskey, Cooper Lane, BSED in Biology Education

Casey June Miller, Woodland Terrace, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

East Freedom

Emily Marie Sell, Showalter Road., BS in Accounting

Hollidaysburg

Allyssa Ann Baker, Locust Court, BA in Art

Lindsay JoNell Bender, BS in Mathematics

Ashley Diane Bevan, Sylvan Heights Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Jayme Christine Claar, Bonnie Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Deirdre Catherine Fago, Ibis Drive, BA in Psychology

Megan Marie Frederick, Clubhouse Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Sophia Angelene Lamont, Sylvan Crest Drive, BS in Management

Norman Meade Littlejohn, Brushmeade, BA in Computer Science

Christine E. Marks, Holliday Hills Drive, BSED in Art Education

Rachel Alyson Morgan, BA in Art

Drew Tyson Moyer, BSED in Mathematics Education

Kristen A. Stormer, Walnut Street, BA in English

Jason E. Swanson, Chris Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Dana Paige Weakland, Cherry Lane, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Ana Justine Zeek, Condron Street, BS in Marketing

Martinsburg

Timothy Belardi, Blattenberger Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kathryn Mary Byler, BS in Interior Design

Abram Joshua Seymour, Henrietta Road, BS in Management

Tia Michelle Smith, Spring Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Roaring Spring

Nicole Louise Claar, First Street, BSED in Art Education

Megan Elizabeth Hall, Spruce Street, BSED in Music Education

Tyson Lee Martz, BSED in Elementary Education

Brittany Leanne Miller, Countryside Drive, BS in Nursing

Andrew Curtis Shoop, Poplar Street, BA in Economics

Chelsea Lauren Steward, BSED in Deaf Education

Tyrone

Alisia Danita Drew, BS in Child and Family Studies

Elizabeth Ann Kreckel, Madison Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Justin Scott Miller, BS in Computer Science

Ashley E. Noll, Knarr Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Morris Wayne Reese, BS in Hospitality Management

Derek Fredrick Reimer, BS in Marketing

Sarah Jessica Stever, BS in Marketing

Elizabeth Rose Tepsic,  BS in Accounting

Williamsburg

Lisa Marie England, BA in Art

Amy Elizabeth Houck, Cardinal Circle, BA in Sociology

Joy Linette Shanholtz, Plum Street, BSED in English Education

Bradford

Athens

Lauren Elizabeth Hosterman, Woodland Pines Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Rome

Sarah Lynne Salitrynski, BSED in Music Education

Sayre

Jonathan Ferguson, Washington Street, BA in Psychology

Towanda

Maximillian Charles Esmus, Poplar Street, BA in Music

Samantha Marie Rakowski, BA in Psychology

Troy

Jolinda A. Hatch, Human Services

Ulster

Genna Ladae Chilson, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Wyalusing

Gina Jacquelyn Genoble, BS in Hospitality Management

Daniel Roy Winterringer, BA in Geography

Wysox

Jesse Aubrey Johnson, BA in Journalism

Bucks

Bensalem

Erica Lauren Franklin, Amwell Street, BS in Nutrition

Kelly Ann McDermott, Ginger Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Bristol

Ryan Biernat, Magnolia Avenue, BS in Accounting

Mianna M. Saxton, Beaver Street, BA in Theater

Chalfont

Andrew F. Morse, Richard Drive, BS in Communications Media

Churchville

Joseph Anthony Torrisi, Cedar Brook Drive, BS in Management

Doylestown

Rebecca Ann Loux, Hickory Lane, BS in Nursing

Timothy Brannon Muller, John Dyer Way, BS in Applied Mathematics

Courtney Marie Schwartz, Beulah Road, Humanities and Social Sciences

Erwinna

Sarah Marie Luccio, Everbreeze Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Fairless Hills

Matthew Alexander Burns, Perennial Drive, BS in Marketing

Feasterville Trevose

Jacqueline Alexandra Gordon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Furlong

Tracey Ann Glorioso, Cloverly Drive, BS in Communications Media

Holland

Michael M. Andolina, Indian Summer Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Michelle Jean Sommer, Dutch Drive, BS in Interior Design

Hulmeville

Samantha Marie Preston, Walnut Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Langhorne

Amanda Marie Best, North Buckthorne Avenue, BA in Psychology

Lauren Jean McCalley, Maple Point Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Alexandria Kathryn Misnik, Croasdale Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Levittown

Allyson N Bray, Wildrose Lane, BSED in Social Studies Education

Carly A. DiBraccio, Business

Ashley M. Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BA in English

Kelly Elizabeth Hodgdon, Smoketree Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Daniel Kriger, Dawn Road, BS in Marketing

Michael Joseph Richards, Underwood Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Erik David Robertson, Neptune Lane, BS in Natural Science

Milford Square

Adair E. Fisher, BS in Hospitality Management

Morrisville

Kelly Lauer, Fuller Drive, BA in Anthropology

New Britain

Stephanie Rae Frankenfield, Woodland Drive, BS in Biology

Liana H. Wall, Lenape Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Brianna Whalen, Willow Wood Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

New Hope

Peter Ryan Martini, Old Windy Bush Road, BS in Interior Design

Newtown

Elizabeth Patricia Celeste, BA in Psychology

Sarah Allison Doan, Burgundy Lane, BS in International Business

Caitlin M Kelly, Poppy Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Elizabeth Ann Larcher, Hunters Way, BSED in Music Education

Jarrett Michael Lieberman, Quince Circle, BS in Management

Timothy P. Sugrue, Andover Place, BSED in Music Education

Tracy Christine Timian, Greenbriar Lane, Education

Perkasie

Daniel Robert Burkhardt, Tice Lane, Business

Bethany Anne Foley, Education of Exceptional Persons

Ashley Elizabeth Moyer, Rickert Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Quakertown

Karen A.  Buhman, Trumbauersville Road, BA in Criminology

Jennie Linay Michener, Mayflower Drive, BA in Psychology

Ronald Henry Radzai, Starr Road, BA in Philosophy

Adrianna M. Riccio, Black Birch Lane, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Richboro

Samantha Ashley Brenner, Worthington Mill Road, BA in Psychology

Patrick Daniel Donohue, Bonnie Rd, BS in Communications Media

Sellersville

Kenneth J. Midgett, Boulder Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Southampton

Lesley Faye Fili, Jefferson Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Crystal R. Onichimowski, Laurel Road, BSED in English Education

Spinnerstown

Nathan Jay Shelly, Sleepy Hollow Road, BS in Marketing

Warminster

Lindsay Marie Bowler, Kent Road, BS in Natural Science

Chelsea Leigh Calahan, BA in Criminology

Ashley Carla Goldberg, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Heather Nunn, Willow Drive, BS in Regional Planning

Lindsay Michele Walsh, Nemoral Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Warrington

Brendan C. Adams, Palomino Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Caitlin M. Adams, Buggy Whip Drive, BS in Nursing

Vincent Michael Luppino, Buggy Whip Drive, BA in Art

Washington Crossing

Christopher Michael Palmer, General Mercer Avenue, BS in Management

Catherine Joyce Uttal, Heron Court, Health and Human Services

Yardley

Patrick Ryan Boyle, Lindenhurst Road, BS in Geology

Jennifer Mae Canham, Greenmeadows Road, BA in Psychology

Gabrielle Vinet Hurda, Evergreen Road, BS in Nursing

Matthew John Oberkofler, Saxony Lane, BS in International Business

Michael James Ponza, Halls Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Butler

Boyers

Jamie Rachel Mead, Ferguson Road, BA in Anthropology

Butler

Samantha Mae Ambuster, Kelly Road, BS in Communications Media

Ashley Renee Beam, Aspen Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Matthew Cody Celestin, BA in Criminology

Sarah Ann Clouse, Thornwood Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kali Ann Collins, BSED in Elementary Education

Katelynn Elizabeth Doyle, Jones Road, BS in Natural Sciences

Joshus Oliver Ely, Red Rose Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Karen Elizabeth Geibel, Cypress Street, BS in Nursing

Samantha Kay Gladd, Queen Junction Road, BS in Nutrition

Matthew John Kalina, Highfield Road, BA in Political Science

Ginger Ann Lucas, BA in Criminology

Lucas Jon Master, Preston Drive, BSED in Business Education

Mary Elizabeth McDaniel, Blackthorn Drive, BS in Nutrition

Erin Maureen Mossman, North McKean Street, BA in Theater

Cody Elizabeth Parker, East Brady Street, BS in Physics

Michael Shawn Regal, Minteer Road, BA in Criminology

Joseph Jacob Rekich, North Boundary Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

Megan Kathleen Shingleton, Filbert Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Rebecca A. Shope, South Benbrook Road, BA in Sociology

Daniel Micheal Spratt, North Chestnut Street, BA in Asian Studies

Callery

Chloe J. Beers, Main Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Chicora

Seth L. Curran, Mary George Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Joshua Eugene Steiner, Chicora Road, BA in Geography

Connoquenessing

Traci Colleen Kuntz, BS in Accounting

Cranberry Township

Lauren A. Bartling, Crescent Court, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Brittany Lynn Bond, Cherrington Drive, BS in Communications Media

Amanda Anne Cowan, Ten Point Lane, BS in Accounting

David James Crum, Bayberry Lane, Physics

Benjamin Thomas Cutts, Whispering Oaks Drive, BS in Communications Media

Natalie Rose Czerwinski, Woodbine Drive, BSED in Art Education

Sarah Catherine Dayton, Timberwood Drive, BS in Nutrition

Melissa Ann Druschel, Magnolia Court, BS in Marketing

Suzanne Michele Francis, BS in Human Resource Management

Ashley Marie Golen, Ridge Court, BA in Art

Loren Mae Johnson, BS in Nursing

Cody Thomas Knight, Emily Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Nicholas Robert Marchuk, Fox Run Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Jamie Kristin Motta, Laporte Drive, BS in Nursing

Christa Ann Nuzzo, Glenbrook Drive, BS in Hospitality Management 

Heather Marie Pollock, Clearbrook Drive, BS in Nutrition

Michael Andrew Psenick, Quail Drive, BS in Communications Media

Anthony Jordan Racioppi, Hedge Row Court, BA in Criminology

Jason Timothy Rekuc, Valerie Drive, BS in Marketing

Jon Michael Ross, Pinehurst Drive, BS in Natural Science

Leah Elizabeth Sahady, Jaclyn Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Zachary John Salopek, Duncan Court, BS in Communications Media

Faith Rebecca Schlichtkrull, Settlers Village Circle, BS in Child and Family Studies

Ashley M. Sullivan, Glen Eden Road, BS in Interior Design 

Derek Ian Thompson, Ashbury Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Heather Ellen Weaver, Cottingham Circle, BA in English

Christopher Robert Williams, Waterford Court, BS in Marketing

Evans City

Kasey Shaffer Davidson, Belle Street, BS in Athletic Training

Gretchen Marie Ludwig, Schar Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Amanda Rae O'Connor, Jefferson Street, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Fenelton

Michael Thomas Dorondo, Forest Lane, BA in Criminology

Tiffany Sue Koss, BS in Nursing

Heather M. Weleski, Chicora Fenelton Road, BSED in Deaf Education

Harmony

Emily Ann Cannella, Hufnagel Road, BS in Accounting

Lindsay Nicole Eckstein, Eckstein Lane, BS in Nursing

Maureen Victoria Skelly, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mars

Kristina Ingrid Rogers, BA in Political Science

Portersville

Courtney Elizabeth Smith, BSED in English Education

Renfrew

Cory Mack Brown, Beacon Light Road, BS in Business Technology Support

Nicole Elizabeth Cancilla, Dick Road, BS in Accounting

Vincent Anthony DeAngelo, Kensington Court, BA in Journalism

Sarver

Wendi Alicia Dawson, Shaw Lane, BA in Sociology

Elizabeth Jaine Elliott, Martin Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephan Fesel, Westminster Road, BSED in French Education

Katelyn Noel Hanson, Leasureville Road, BS in Interior Design

Timothy Daniel Mackowski, Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

David William McCulloch, Mohawk Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Melissa Lynn Roenigk, Ekastown Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Marissa Marion Rotto,  Beale Road, BS in Biology

Kortnie Louise Schall, Harbison Road, BSED in Art Education

Alex Micheal Wheeler, Foust Drive, AAS in Electro Optics

Saxonburg

Gwendolyn C. Sirochman, High Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Chelsea Lynn Yurisic, State Street, BA in Journalism

Seven Fields

Shane Ben Conrad, Essex Court, BSED in English Education

Tracy N. Gibbs, Bristol Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Ryan Richard Scheller, Wellington Drive, BSED in Business Education

Slippery Rock

Samantha Jo Morgan, Rodgers Road, BS in Nursing

James Andrew Vinton, Applewood Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Valencia

Calvin Jay Brooks, Ridge Road, BS in Marketing

Kenneth Robert Goucher, Mary Lynn Lane, BA in Criminology

Colleen P. Hughey, Fraser Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Katie Elizabeth Kovac, West Cruikshank Road, BS in Interior Design

Rachelle C. Lyons, Lowery Drive, BS in Nutrition

West Sunbury

Erin M. King, Stoney Run Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Zelienople

Chessa Sun Ae Fernandez, Hartzell Road, BSED in Music Education

Rachele Marie Huffman, Center Street, BS in Natural Science

John Howard Kadow, Magill Road, BA in Music

Madeline Emily Lukes, East Grandview Avenue, BA in Psychology

Amanda Marie Schilling, Youngblood Road, BA in Criminology

Cambria

Ashville

Meghan Nicole Earnest, McMullen Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Mitch Andrew Sumner, McMullen Road, BA in Anthropology

Blandburg

Haley M. Noel, Skyline Drive, BSED in Art Education

Carrolltown

Jaclyn Christine Linsky, Buckwheat Hill Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Donald Alan Miller, Link Road, BS in Biology

Jenna Lyn Platt, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Colver

Erica L. Hoover, Fifth Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Amy Lee Rummel, Health and Human Services Emily Lynne Rummel, BS in Nursing

Cresson

Jeffrey Martin Lapczynski, Powell Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Courtney Ann Paronish, Mountain Avenue, Natural Sciences

Jennifer Lynn Szpala, Jackson Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Andrew G. Tomaselli, Maplewood Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Dysart

Sara Lee Carl, Kolak Road, BS in Biology

Ebensburg

Andrea Michelle Becker, BS in Accounting

Daniel Joseph Berzonsky, Winterset Road, BS in Accounting

Christian Kelly Brennen, Tripoli Road, BS in Communications Media

Paul Joseph Fagan, Winterset Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Corey Michael Faish, East Crawford Street, BS in Accounting

Eric Simon Goodrich, Snake Road, BS in Biology

Rebecca Lyn Heiney, McConahy Way, BA in Criminology

Jeremy Allen Hetrick, BS in Accounting

Kathleen Roberta Kulish, Beverly Street, Health and Human Services

Brennan Michael Long, New Germany Road, BSED in English Education

Georgia A. Lythgoe, Snake Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Tracy Edwin Neff, Hogue Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Craig W. Olear, Winterset Road, BS in Communications Media

Nathan Jeffrey Pearson, North Center Street, BS in Management

Alison Paige Terndrup, Plank Road, BA in Art

Angela Marie Woody, Farabaugh Road, BA in Journalism

Elmora

Patricia L. Sponsky, BSED in Elementary Education

Fallentimber

Charles Edward Hullihen, Executive Drive, BA in English

Gallitzin

Alyse Sarah Croll, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Thomasina Antoinette Durkay, Grant Street, BSED in Art Education

Kelsey Marie Wilt, Quarry Street, BA in Psychology

Hastings

Megan Elizabeth DeSalvo, Main Street, BS in Natural Science

Jenna L. Fox, BS in Disability Services

Adam Michael Holtz, Farm Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Johnstown

Marcella Marie Arcurio, Berkey Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Anastasia Arikidis, Belmont Street, BS in International Business

Erica Leigh Armstrong, Edgehill Drive, BA in Political Science

Susan Michele Aurandt, Harmony Drive, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jonathan M. Ayres, BA in Criminology

Megan Elizabeth Babal,  Wonder Street, BA in History

Lauren Ann Bambino, Dickinson Street, BS in Nursing

Leah Beth Bambino, Dickinson Street, BA in Art

Samantha Michelle Bischof, Schrader Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Kayla May Blough, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Art

Michael Ryan Blue, April Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Erik Robert Bonini, Labrador Lane, BA in English

Brittany Madlyn Brubaker, Maken Drive, BA in Art

Kathryn Elizabeth Buchan, Soap Hollow Road, BA in Journalism

Stephen Paul Budash, Kennard Street, BA in Criminology

Amber R. Byas, Lunen Street, BS in Biology

Alyse Lauren Callihan, Linkville Road, BS in Biology

Nicole M. Carney, BS in International Business

Teri L. Carney, Shelburne Place, BA in Psychology

Elise Marie Craig, Layton Lane, BS in Nursing

Lindsey Rhea Crowe, Haverford Street, BS in International Business

Eugenia Maria Cruz, Napoleon Street, BS in Disability Services

Brittany Richelle Custer, Macridge Avenue, BSED in English Education

Sarah Elizabeth Custer, Mitchell Court, BSED in Music Education

Jill Ann DelSignore, Emmett Drive, Fine Arts

Matthew Scott Demchak, BA in Criminology

Hayley LaMarr Faight, Eugene Street, BA in Theater

Jeremy David Ferguson, Ocala Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Michelle Elizabeth Ferrin, Shawnee Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Corey Brandon Fox, Balsam Street, BA in Criminology

Elizabeth Anne Friedman, Messenger Street, BA in Criminology

Anthony Joseph Furfari, Burkhard Street, BA in Theater

Brian Michael Gable, Bucknell Avenue, Business

Gwen N. Gaviola, Mifflin Street, BSED in Spanish Education

Leah Augusta Glass, Timson Street, BS in Nutrition

Leah Elizabeth Gontkovic, Krings Street, BS in Marketing

Alex Lee Goshey, Pike Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kayla Beth Grasser, Mile Hill Road, BSED in French Education

Amber A. Grimme, Arthur Street, BS in Environmental Health Science

Kristyn Ann Haley, Olim Street, BS in Interior Design

Victoria J. Hammer, BS in Biology

Melinda S. Hartfiel, Napoleon Street, BSED in Music Education

Tiffany Lynn Heslop, Carnegie Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Katie Lynn Hillegas, Norwood Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Brandon J. Hody, Saylor Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Sean Thomas Horn, Berkey Drive, BS in Accounting

Kathryn Quinn Hutchinson, Stanford Avenue, Health and Human Services

Christi Lynn Istanich, Riverside Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Patrick Kane, Krings Street, BS in Accounting

Andrew John Kessler, Albany Street, BA in Criminology

Darla R. Kiefer, Marietta Drive, BSED in Spanish Education Michael

G. Kozak, Glenn Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Natalie Margaret Kupchella, Palliser Street, BS in Accounting

James Joseph Lamonaca, Kerr Drive, BA in Criminology

Joshua Brian Leap, Franklin Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Jenna L. Lloyd, Highland Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Katherine Elizabeth MacDowell, Venango Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Stephen William Mack, Berkey Drive, Fine Arts

Alicia Clare Magistro, Goucher Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Derek J. Margetan, Richland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Lindsay Elise Matolyak, Sherwood Drive, BS in Chemistry

Jessica Kathleen Mazur, Claythorne Drive, Health and Human Services

Mary Elizabeth McAneny, Minno Drive, BSED in English Education

Shane Michael McDevitt, Fuge Lane, BS in Biology

Brittni Juneil McKolosky, Whispering Pines Lane, BSED in Art Education

Ryan William Mikolic, Benshoff Hill Road, BA in Criminology

Jennifer Lynn Miller, Roberts Road, BA in Criminology

Jesse L. Miller, Stonehedge Court, BS in Business Technology Support

Samantha Alyson Miller, Leon Street, Health and Human Services

Ashley E. Nixon, Marhefka Drive, BS in Disability Services

Amanda Dawn Partsch, Helsel Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Natalie A. Poldiak, Bedford Street, BSED in Art Education

Kelly Jean Rozum, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nursing

Adam Edward Rusin, William Penn Avenue, BS in Human Resource Management

Sonya Lynn Seitz, BA in Art

Danielle Nicole Seybold, Pauline Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Shannon Elizabeth Shaffer, Carnegie Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Corey Allen Shawley, Belmont Street, BSED in Music Education

Luke Michael Slezak, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Charles John Smith, Beechwood Street, BS in Marketing

Ryan Andrew Tabek, Girard Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Michael Joseph Thompson, Haverford Street, Education

Travis Robert Thompson, Pender Road, BS in Nursing

Lindsey M. Toth, Falls Run Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Joseph David Valcheff, North Fork Road, BS in Accounting

Steven P. Valko, Work Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Shawn Michael Vigne, Ferry Street, BA in Criminology

Meghan Renee Vogatsky, Simmons Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Erica Jane Walker, Capital Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Tara Lynn Wentz, Bloom Street, BS in Nursing

Maureen Anne Wesner, Bucknell Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Nathaniel Alexander Williams, Shenkelview Drive, BS in Finance

Nicole Louise Wilson, Bronx Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Sebastian Wolf, Hill Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Derek Scott Yates, Orchard Street, BS in Accounting

Jonathan Matthew Yuhas, Hunsinger Road, BS in Nutrition

Michael M. Zacur, Kemmer Street, BS in Physics

Joseph Thomas Zanghi, Dormer Street, BS in Communications Media

Lilly

Melanie Kristin Davis, High Street, BSED in Music Education

Brandi Elizabeth Hershel, Mountain Road, BA in Criminology

Sarah R. James, Orange Lane, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Kristopher Gerald Kowalczyk, Portage Street, BA in Art

Allison M. McConnell, Oak Street, BS in Interior Design

Laken M. Selip, Jones Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Loretto

Johnna Marie Casale, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Samantha Jean Cretin, Cretin Lane, BSED in Art Education

Susan B. Rambeau, Iceplant Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Mineral Point

Jeffrey Allen Bopp, Mineral Point Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Alyssa Irene Burkey, Dovetail Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Kelsey L. Dickert, Lyle Street, BA in Art

Mallory Ann Dixon, Mallory Lane, BS in Child and Family Studies

Kevin David Theys, BSED in Elementary Education

Carrie E. Whited, Teal Street, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nanty Glo

Nicole Christine Crawford, Cambria Street, BA in Psychology

Autumn Leigh Forcellini, Loraine Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew J Kozlovac, Beulah Road, BS in International Business

Marlana Dee Malcotti, Finntown Road, BS in Nursing

Jessica Renee McEvoy, Third Street, BS in Management

Michaela Anna O'Toole, Second Street, BSED in English Education

Julie Ann Ostinowsky, Roberts Street, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Rachel A. Teeter, Fords Corner Road, BA in Psychology

Nicktown

Travis George Bobik, Mosscreek Road, BA in Criminology

Vanessa L. Britton, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BA in Psychology

Kimberly Ann Dumm, Killen School Road, BSED in Business Education

Olivia Jane Dumm, Henry Dumm Farm Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Dean Joseph Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Susan Arlene Farabaugh, Ridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Brandon William Kochinsky, Luther Road, BS in Accounting

Lisa Marie McCombie, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Alexa Nicole Pawlowski, BS in Accounting

Northern Cambria

Duane Abrams, BS in Marketing Stephen Matthew Ashurst, Oak Street, BA in History

Kylee Ann Baran, Main Street, BS in Nursing

Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond Street, BA in Criminology

Ashley Renee Dolansky, Philadelphia Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Ashley Marie Dunchack, Sheredy Drive, BS in Nutrition

Johanna Grace Elias, Hamlet Lane, BS in Disability Services

Katie Elizabeth Farrell, Riverside Avenue, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Amber Lea Filkins, Campbell Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Caitlin Elizabeth Hamryszak, Bigler Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Joseph Hovan, Crawford Avenue, BSED in Social Studies Education

Matthew Joseph Miller, Tipperary Road, BA in Criminology

Jared Andrew Mitasky, Yasick Road, BSED in Biology Education

Luke R. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BSED in Business Educatio

Shea L. Parfitt, Angel Lane, BS in Accounting

Sarah L. Perrone, Elder Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Lauren Elizabeth Persio, Ash Street, Health and Human Services

Amanda Lee Petrunak, McClain Street, BSED in English Education

Christina Marie Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Marketing

Joseph Mario Rocco, Elder Avenue, BS in Biology

Katelyn Anne Sedlock, Crawford Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Sara J. Somogyi, Daisy Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelly Marie Stiles, Shady Lane, BS in Management

Elizabeth Ann Thomas, Goodridge Road, BSED in Mathematics Education

Jessica Valeria, BSED in Elementary Education

Paula Jane Wagner, Campbell Avenue, BA in Criminology

Shane J. Weiland, Trout Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Sarah Marie Westover, Ridge Church Lane, BS in Interior Design

Erin R. Woods, Tipperary Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Patton

Benjamin Joseph Cence, Linwood Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Deanna Lynn Coposky, Rugh Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Heather Marie Craver, Bender Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Jason D. Kibler, Glendale Lake Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Richard Mark Lansberry, Klondike Road, BS in Finance

Abby Jo Link, Link Lane, BS in Nursing

Joshua S. Litzinger, Ashcroft Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Megan E. Skebeck, Sugar Lane, Physics

Portage

Brittany Marie Brunnet, Frankstown Road, BS in Athletic Training

Emily J. Golden, Munster Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Gabrielle Catherine Gouse, South Blair Street, BA in Psychology

Ryan Reed Grove, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Physics

Tracy Lynn Jubina, Golf Course Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Julie Elizabeth Latoche, Spruce Street, BS in Nursing

Ashlee G. McCabe, Elwood Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Christopher James Patrick, Sportsman Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Jessica Lynn Pcola, South Blair Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Alyssa Marie Phillips, Orchard Street, BS in Interior Design

Maria Nicole Sinosky, Jefferson Avenue, BS in Nursing

Sarah Ann Williams, Sportsman Road, BA in Anthropology

George Joseph Yauneridge, Grove Street, BS in Computer Science

Revloc

Latrace Lee Dixon, Highland Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Alyssa Lottie Poloisky, BS in Nursing

Salix

Adam M. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Philip A. Trout, Beautyline Drive, BA in Criminology

Sidman

Katie Ann Gillman, Fairview Avenue, BA in Journalism

Erin B. Knisley, Fairview Avenue, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Becky Renee Wess, Fairview Avenue, BS in Nutrition

South Fork

Matthew Joseph Bier, Grant Street, BA in Art

Sarah Ann Blough, Frankstown Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Bethany Ann Furlong, Lake Road, BA in Psychology

Tyler Andrew Johnson, Nelson Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Summerhill

Kevin Walter Arnold, Turkey Path Road, Business

Michael Alan Feathers, Whiskey Springs Road, BSED in Music Education

Richard Stanley Huber, Buckhorn Road, BA in History

Jason Allen Kirchner, New Germany Road, BS in Management

Nicole Irene Madison, BS in Child and Family Studies

Anne Mary Rhoades, Malzi Ln, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Megan Elizabeth Stahl, Hamilton Place, BS in Nutrition

Pamela J. Straub, Second Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Emily E. Theys, Jackson Street, BSED in English Education

Michael Joseph Wilson, Second Avenue, BA in Journalism

Twin Rocks

Anna Elizabeth Tatarko, Station Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Vintondale

Jessica Charlene Brown, BA in Journalism

Jessica M. Plowman, Plowman Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Cameron

Emporium

Cara D Garrigan, BS in Communications Media Kristina Lee Grove, BA in English

Whitney E. Jones, Sizerville Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Courtney J. Kane, Oak Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelsey Eileen Lewis, Sunrise Acres Road, BA in Criminology

Nickolas David Malize, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Kristin Renee Sestina, Humanities and Social Sciences

Carbon

Lehighton

Cherelle Latishe Brown, West Bowmans Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Nesquehoning

Jessica Lynn Davidovich, Blue Berry Lane, BSED in Spanish Education

Mark Ryan Zaengle, East Catawissa Street, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Palmerton

Jennifer Melissa Jones, Lehigh Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Amanda Maree Rider, Princeton Avenue, BA in Criminology

Centre

Aaronsburg

Courtney Dawn Stitzer, Tattletown Road, BS in Nursing

Bellefonte

Erica Renae Haslet, Lincoln Lane, BA in Criminology

Justin Wayne Walker, McNichol Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Boalsburg

Paul George Robinson, West Pine Street, BS in Safety Sciences

Centre Hall

Lindsey Nicole DePra, Tusseyville Road, BSED in Art Education

Abram J. Knarr, Colyer Avenue, BA in Psychology

Alyssa Marie Muchler, South Hoffer Avenue, BA in Psychology

Alicia Diane Yarger, Dennis Alan Circle, BS in Nursing

Howard

Reed Aaron Hanna, Serge Mountain Road, BSED in Music Education

Pennsylvania Furnace

Robbin Zirkle, West Whitehall Road, BA in English

Philipsburg

Rebecca Ohlin McCamley, East Presqueisle Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, BS in Marketing

Teri Lyn Thompson, Six Mile Road, BA in Psychology

Michelle Lee Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, BA in Sociology

Port Matilda

Nicholas Thomas Battaglia, Heiskel Drive, BA in Criminology

Megan M. Peterson, Lutz Lane, BA in English

Diana Marie Zuhlke, Charlotte Street, BA in Psychology

Spring Mills

Tamara Musser, Fine Arts

Kathryn Antoinette Searfoss, Old Lewistown Pike, BSED in Art Education

State College

Curtis Edward Harrison, Nimitz Avenue, BSED in Art Education

Kyla Lynn Jackson, Martin Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Jennifer Marie Jones, Weaver Street, BS in Nutrition

Janel Pauline Paffie, Circleville Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Susan Elizabeth Ranish, Cambridge Drive, BS in Communications Media

Ryan Tancibok, James Avenue, BA in Criminology

Brian M. Tompkins, Waypoint Circle, BA in Geography

Travis R. Walker, Rolling Ridge Drive, BS in Accounting

Chester

Avondale

Antonio Cesar Ayllon, East Sherry Lane, BA in Economics/Mathematics

Marlen Ayllon, Robin Circle, BA in Spanish

Amalia E. Flores, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Linda Herrera, Tandy Lane, BA in Criminology

Coatesville

Amanda R. Del Rossi, South Sandy Hill Road, BA in Journalism

Brandon Benjamin Gomez, Pine Street, BS in Communications Media

Christopher Paul Makely, Doe Run Road, BS in Communications Media

Downingtown

Kristopher Alan Allshouse, Winding Way, BS in Management

Deirdre Ann Bruno, Washington Avenue, BA in Criminology

Chelsea F. Carr, New Hampshire Lane, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Alexander James Deets, West Pennsylvania Avenue, BS in Computer Science

Allison M. Falco, Webb Road, BS in Child and Family Studies

Mary E. Homa, Windemere Court, BA in Sociology

Amanda Ann James, Honey Tree Court, BS in Interior Design

Kimberly Anne Kowalski, Carriage Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Patricia Lynn Moore, Julie Drive, Humanities and Social Sceinces

Jillian Leigh Veit, West Prospect Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Elverson

Daniel Nicholas Alexander Burnett, Elverson Road, BS in Marketing

Maureen Riley Field, North Manor Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Karalee Joy Hertzler, Hopewell Road, BS in Interior Design

Exton

Amber L. Cahill, Locust Lane, BSED in Deaf Education

Jaclyn Marie Emershaw, West Devon Drive, BS in Communications Media

Megan E. Keller, Dawns Edge Lane, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Karissa Marie Lynch, Bell Court, BS in Hospitality Management

David Scott Viscomi, East Saxony Drive, BA in Geography

Frazer

Michael Fitzgerald Wray, Rickmar Lane, Humanities and Social Sciences

Honey Brook

Casey Elaine Namiotka, Pine Tree Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Kennett Square

Kara Lee Denning, Quail Run, BS in Interior Design

Brenden Nicholas Maxey, Lutece Circle, Business

Laura Jessie Mirachi, East Street Road, BS in Nursing

Carlton John Painter, Graychal Lane, Business

Christopher Taylor, Twin Creek Lane, BS in Management

Landenberg

Stephanie Ann Caligiuri, Sarah Drive, BS in Natural Science

Trevor K. Douthat, Wigfall Court, BS in Interior Design

Anna C. Fosselman, McDaniel Drive, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Danielle Renee Sobieski, Ivy Crest Lane, Business

Lincoln University

Michelle Anna Stolle, Clearview Lane, BS in Marketing

Mark Thomas Wolfe, South Deer Run Drive, BS in Athletic Training

Malvern

Ryan David Kushner, Swedesford Road, BA in History

New London

Bryan Robert Kassner, Shady Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Nottingham

Rebecca Carol Mason, Chrome Road, BS in Natural Science

Katrina C. Owens, Fremont Road, BS in Biochemistry

Oxford

Laura Elizabeth Blaesser, Autumn Hill Drive, BA in Political Science

Kierstin Lynn Bolton, Briarcroft Drive, BA in Asian Studies

Daniel Cerritos, BA in Spanish for International Trade

Amanda Marie O'Toole, Morningmist Lane, BA in Psychology

Nicole Marie Robinson, Austin Drive, BSED in Music Education

Lauren Joan Shearn, East Ruddy Duck Circle, Health and Human Services

Paoli

Lisa Sibanda, Health and Human Services

Phoenixville

Kimberli Shanee Grasty, Franklin Avenue, BS in Accounting

Katarena Lyn Hilston, Hoffecker Road, Fine Arts

Kerri Elizabeth Kelly, Manavon Street, BS in Athletic Training

Daniel Mark Kennedy, Dogwood Drive, BS in Management

Jacqueline Michele LaBarge, Patrick Henry Drive, Business

Julie Rae Miller, Diamond Rock Road, BSED in Art Education

Lisa Marie Tomko, Red Fox Lane, BS in Computer Science

Andrew P. Whisler, Saint Marys Street, BSED in Music Education

Pottstown

Christine Ann Renninger, Old Schuylkill Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Spring City

Sean K. Olson, Stony Run Road, BS in Computer Science

West Chester

Adam S. Brown, Lea Drive, BS in Communications Media

Rebecca Lynn Good, BS in Hospitality Management

Tara M. Kerchner, Apple Hill Drive, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Alexis Deann Lawthers, Dodgson Road, BS in Athletic Training

Derek W O'Donnell, Tacie Lynn Drive, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Teresa Marie Ramalho, Hartford Square, BSED in Music Education

Kyle Adam Sutera, Radley Drive, BS in Marketing

West Grove

Rae Rooney Burger, Harvest Lane, BA in Journalism

Joseph A. Crowe, Allsmeer Drive, BA in Political Science

Meghan Dunbar, BS in Management Laura Jean Fox, Elliott Drive, BS in Chemistry

Clarion

Clarion

Ian Thomas Griffin, Business

East Brady

Michael Regis Steiner, Kittanning Hollow Road, BA in Criminology

Fairmount City

Staci Sue Kriebel, Fairmount Avenue, BS in Nursing

Knox

Stephanie Renee Kerr, West Railroad Street, BS in Biology

Kristina Marie Tooley, Beaver Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Caitlin Renee Turk, Darby Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Leeper

Jeremy Jon Miller, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Marble

Tiffany Rochelle Myers, BS in Nutrition

Mayport

Julie Ann Hagan, Snyder Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

New Bethlehem

Lacey Lee Blose, Dayton Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Leah J. Marmo, Curllsville Road, BA in Psychology

Keith Justin Reesman, Crosscut Road, BSED in Social Studies Education

Nash Allen Rupp, West Washington Street, BA in Criminology

Mitchell Robert Smail, Pence Lane, BA in Geography

Sarah Elizabeth Williams, Dayton Road, BSED in Music Education

Rimersburg

Allyson MacKenzie Hale, Locker Road, BS in Management

Jenna R. Henry, Reigel School Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Ryan Paul Lucas, Acme Street, BS in Management

Shippenville

Daniel Nicholas Reichard, BSED in Elementary Education

Sligo

Marie Anne Rhoades, Kahle Road, Business

Clearfield

Burnside

Bradley Lynn Hoover, BA in Political Science

Clearfield

Mark C Norris, Turnpike Avenue, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Coalport

Allyson Marie Hegarty, Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Curwensville

Leslie Ann Palmer, High Street, BA in Theater

Megan Renee Palmer, State Street, BA in History

Megan Renee Russell, Laurel Run Road, BSED in Elementary Education

DuBois

John Timothy Chelednik, Treasure Lake, BSED in Mathematics Education

Dara Courtright, BS in Nursing

Lark Elysia Delaney, Spafford Road, BS in Natural Science

Joseph H. Dippel, Treasure Lake, BS in Accounting

Amber Marie Gearhart, Thunderbird Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Emily Arlene Gresock, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

Tori Lee Groves, West Weber Avenue, BSED in Mathematics Education

Tiffany Ann Gump, Treasure Lake, BSED in Music Education

Megan Denise Herzing, Larissa Court, BS in Nursing

Steven John Kalgren, Evergreen Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Jenna Irene Kougher, Wasson Avenue, BS in Disability Services

Nikko Sameshima Lawson, Treasure Lake, BSED in Art Education

Evan Lloyd Mazary, Treasure Lake, BSED in Elementary Education

Rachael Joyce Nestlerode, South Highland Street, BS in Marketing

Paige Elizabeth Rishell, BSED in Deaf Education

Rachel Renee Robitzer, East Second Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Kristen Marie Saricks, Olive Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Brenda Ann Schoonover, BS in Biology

Richard D. Shenkle, Wilson Avenue, BSED in Biology Education

Emily Marie Stoltz, Treasure Lake, BS in Nursing

Amy Lynn Sunealitis, BSED in Elementary Education

Leah Marie Wallock, Larissa Court, BS in Biology

Andrew Joseph Welch, Treasure Lake, BS in Finance

Jessica Lei Wells, BS in Nursing

Grampian

Jamie Lee Rebar, Spring Street, Business

La Jose

Dora Marie Smith, BSED in Elementary Education

Luthersburg William Bradley Hoover, BS in Natural Science

Stephen M. Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, BSED in Spanish Education

Mahaffey

Amber Lynn Bennett, East Main Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Kari Ann Buchheit, Clover Run Road, BA in Psychology

Laura Jean Hilliard, Bethlehem Hill Road, BA in Psychology

Megan N. Mckain, White Tail Lane

Craig Robert Peterson, Bracken Road, BSED in Art Education

Elizabeth Ann Rebar, Church Street, BA in History

Kelly Francis Ridgway, West Main Street, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Rachel Maureen Struble, East Main Street, BSED in Mathematics Education

Rebekah E. Voris, Art Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Tessa Jo Wolff, Passmore Road, Business

Morrisdale

Angela M. Fenush, Grassflat Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Megan S. Liptak, Allport Cutoff, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Jessica Rae Sabol, Allport Cutoff, BA in English

Olanta

Jamie S. Clutter, Douglas Road, BS in Management

Rockton

Sherri Suzanne Muth, BS in Marketing

Karl Robert Simpson, Anderson Creek Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Troutville

Dana Marie Alexander, Main Street, BS in Nutrition

West Decatur

Amber Rae Moody, Valley Road, BSED in Art Education

Westover

Crystal Nicole Young, Victory Lane, BS in Nursing

Woodland

Jacob Thomas Graham, Als Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Clinton

Lock Haven

Seth Adam Hosterman, BSED in English Education

Columbia

Berwick

Julia Kathryn Kishbaugh, Denns Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Elizabeth H. Tran, Holly Drive, BS in Nursing

Bloomsburg

Kevin G. Haile, Rolling Hills West, BSED in Music Education

Laura M. Haile, BA in Sociology

Martina Ruth Hauck, Second Street, BSED in Chemistry Education

Carley Aurora Lee-Lampshire, BA in Journalism

Jonathan Michael Sabo, Iron Street, BS in Finance

Sarah Lynn Wagner, Nottingham Lane, BSED in Business Education

Jordan Nicole Willie, Old Berwick Road, BSED in Music Education

Catawissa

Geralee Hope Slotterback, Mensch Rd, BS in Interior Design

Orangeville

Jason Philip Kistler, Stoneybrook Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Richard Charles Lee, Kline Road, BA in Music

Stillwater

Alison Marlo Rhinard, Zaners Bridge Road, BS in Interior Design

Crawford

Cambridge Springs

Ashley Luann Kenny, Miller Station Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Cochranton

Sean Andrew Battin, BS in Management

Melissa Elaine Clark, Ryndroad, BA in Art

Emilee Anne Dolan, Vincent Road, BS in Accounting

Kayli Elizabeth Foulk, South Franklin Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Caleb Samuel Judy, BA in Anthropology

Conneaut Lake

Megan Marie Kaputa, Water Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Andrew John Motzing, West Townline Road, BA in Criminology

Conneautville

Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, North Townline Road, BSED in Art Education

Linesville

Katherine Elizabeth McMann, East Erie Street, BA in Sociology

Meadville

Kelly L. Andrews, Pennsylvania Avenue, BA in Journalism

Zachary M. Andrews, Port Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jenna Marie Bubna, Ridge Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michael Ryan Fritz, Tamarack Drive, BA in Art

Holly Griffith, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Ashley Louise Hogue, BS in Nursing

Abby Lynn Lamont, Bordeau House, BS in International Business

Aaron Michael Wolber, East Cole Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Springboro

Daniel Kevin Drumm, North Main Street, BSED in Music Education

Titusville

Deborah R. Neu, West Walnut Street, BS in Child and Family Studies

Townville

Abby Jane Mailliard, Dewey Road, BA in Sociology

Cumberland

Boiling Springs

Michele E. Luebbers, Raymon Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Richard Edward Recordon, Blossom Terrace, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Alicia Joelle Williams, Gutshall Road, BA in Psychology

Joseph Oscar York, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Camp Hill

Kristin Marie Beaver, Carriage House Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Erin Rose Hendry, Beverly Road, BSED in Music Education

Ryan D. Shambaugh, BS in Nursing

Fred Speaker, November Drive, Humanities and Social Sciences

Allison L. Yorks, BSED in Mathematics Education

Carlisle

Jessica Lyn Boggs, Pine Hill Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah Janel Engle, Sherwood Drive, BA in Psychology

Allegra Marian Franklin, Clearview Avenue, BS in Communications Media

Alyssa Brooke Fultz, Wheatfield Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Sarah A. Hager, BFA in Music Performance

Ann Loughry Hanniford, Petersburg Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Kelly Lynn Hogan, Walnut Lane,

Health and Human Services

Ryan Christopher Hughes, Shatto Drive, BA in Criminology

Courtney L. Jackson, Frytown Road, BA in Criminology

Heidi Arlene Jones, Deer Lane, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Richard James Tripp Juday, Walnut Bottom Road, BS in Finance

Benjamin Charles Keck, Todd Road, BA in Sociology

Katherine Anna Kelley, Forbes Road, BA in Sociology

Kathleen Nichole Manna, Oakwood Place, BS in Hospitality Management

Brooke Elizabeth Mathna, Springview Road, BA in Psychology

Jorgi Shea McCarren, West North Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Joseph D. McGinnis, South Middlesex Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Jonathan Christian Mentzer, Gobin Drive, BS in Accounting

Katelynn Marie Murphy, Willow View Drive, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Megan Alison Patterson, Trindle Road, BA in Sociology

Jacob Richard Sheaffer, Oak Lane Drive, Business

Kulwinder Singh, West Ridge Street, BS in Nursing

Lemoyne

Patricia Maria Ciervo, Indiana Avenue, BS in Nursing

Mechanicsburg

Alexander Boyer, West Winding Hill Road, BS in Accounting

Kimberly Rose Brown, Monarch Lane, BS in Marketing

Jonathan Nicholas Burtnett, George Circle, Fine Arts

Mark Andrew Dundore, Broadmoor Drive, BA in Music

Aubrey Renee Foer, South Meadow Drive, BA in Psychology

Kevin Michael Gorman, Edgewood Drive, BA in English

Anna Leigh Goth, Jacob Lane, BA in Journalism

Matthew James Gruber, Gross Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Miranda Jo Harmon, Windrush Lane, BS in Hospitality Management

Kelsey Lynne Hernjak, Nantucket Drive, BA in Journalism

Tara M. Jordan, Canterbury Drive, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Katee Lyn Kessel, Brunswick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Rachel Elizabeth Kessler, Williams Grove Road, BS in Interior Design

Benjamin Paul Kingsley, Wansford Road, BA in English

Laura M. Knepp, Beard Road, BS in Nursing

Rachel Leigh Knepp, Beard Rosd, BS in Nutrition

Matthew Charles Miceli, East Simpson Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Morgan Michele Mikula, Saw Mill Road, BSED in Art Education

Katie E. Ott, South Washington Street, BSED in Art Education

Janelle Elizabeth Pieper, Woodside Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Josh Clark Shaughnessy, Moreland Court, BA in Anthropology

Craig Alan Skelly, East Meadow Drive, BS in Marketing

Ashley Michelle Williams, Silver Creek Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, BS in Natural Science

Benjamin T. Yost, Conley Drive, BA in Economics

Patrick M. Zang, Widders Drive, BA in Political Science

New Cumberland

Sara Catherine Benson, Bridge Street, BSED in Music Education

Lisa Callen Cassaro, Haldeman Boulevard, BS in Marketing

Dana Elise Kambic, Harrison Drive, BS in Nursing

Newburg

Emily Marie Vaughn, Hanna Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Newville

Kirsten Elizabeth Bowers, Green Hill Road, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Shippensburg

Jessica Ashley Hershey, Sandbank Road, Business Aaron David Treher, Rice Road, BFA in Art Studio

Shiremanstown

Alana Shary, West Maple Avenue, BA in Psychology

Dauphin

Dauphin

Elizabeth Anna Eshelman, Hillside Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Amy M. Hassinger, Riverview Terrace, BS in Nursing

Elizabethville

Heather Marie Weaver, BS in Accounting

Halifax

Adrienne Kalynda Grosser, Back Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Harrisburg

Janet Chemutai Barngetuny, Daybreak Circle, BS in Natural Science

Melissa Berwa, Pond Road, BS in Natural Science

Jennifer Marie Beveridge, Sweetbrier Terrace, BS in Chemistry

Lachae Nicole Bryson, BS in Biology

Marleana Ronna Carter, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Quinton M. Cobb, Jordan Drive, BA in Criminology

Steven Michael Cooper, Adams Avenue, BA in History

Jason Charles Gouldner, Baywood Drive, BS in Safety Sciences

Quion E. Gunning, Bertha Drive, BS in International Business

Danielle L Johnson, Alessandro Boulevard, BA in Criminology

Daniel J. Kerstetter, BSED in Music Education

Andrew Phillip King, BS in Hospitality Management

Jesse M. King, Whisper Wood Lane, Business

Danielle Marie Longenbach, Gateway Drive, BA in Art

Erin Elizabeth Longenecker, Green Hill Road, BS in Nursing

Tyler Jon McMahon, Buttermilk Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Chanel M. Moore, Norwall Street, Health and Human Services

Katie L. Morgan, Willow Spring Road, BA in Journalism

Myra Ortiz, Samoset Drive., Health and Human Services

Melody Nicole Osborn, Devon Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Jessie Mae Potter, Piketown Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Elizabeth Ann Proctor, Mountain View Street, BSED in Deaf Education

Amanda Lynn Raup, Wimbledon Drive, BS in Management

Garrett Andrew Rine, Westford Circle, BA in Criminology

Laura Michelle Root, Outerbridge Xing, BSED in Music Education

Kristin Hannah Stitley, Loop Drive, BS in Natural Science

Mary Katherine Tillett, Montclair Court, Health and Human Services

Heather Amanda Tinkey, Banbridge Drive, BS in Natural Science

Michael N. Toia, Aynlee Way, UNDC in Undeclared Business

Sarah Michelle Trovato, Devonshire Road, BA in Spanish for International Trade

Alexander Dana Wallace, Fishing Creek Valley Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Thomas C. Wambach, Huntsdale Court, BA in Anthropology

Julian Baker Wiles, Bonnywick Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Shari Nicole Williams, George Street, BS in Biology

Highspire

Sarah C. Roadcap, BA in Criminology

Hummelstown

Danielle Francis Boyd, Miller Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Andrea Lee Crowell, Hanshue Road, BS in Accounting

Sarah Lynn Daxton, Crooked Hill Road, BA in English

Chelsea Lynn Miller, Chestnut Place, BS in Nutrition

Courtney Elizabeth Monn, Darthmouth Road, BS in Marketing

Jenna Kay Snare, Olde Trail Road, BS in Marketing

Carl Robert Witmer, West Second Street, BS in Natural Science

Middletown

Kelly Marie Brennan, West Water Street, BSED in Elementary Education

Melissa Lynne Dailey, Candlewycke Drive, BA in Criminology

Renee L. Hetrick, North Spring Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Laurin Dechae Jefferson, Ridge Avenue, Fine Arts

Nicole Marie Johnston, Apple Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Amy Jean Leonard, Highland Avenue, BSED in Music Education

Amanda M. Lykins, Shirley Drive, BSED in Music Education

Elizabeth Moses Tilahun, Pineford Drive, BA in English

Millersburg

Michelle Louise Artz, Lebo Street, BS in Interior Design

Sarah Marie Chmielefski, Ridgewood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Tiffany Mae Koppenhaver, BS in Hospitality Management

Sean Andrew Osman, Pine Street, BA in Political Science

Andrew Mark Rothermel, Hup Road, BA in Economics

Kelsey Marie Stansfield, Sams Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Steelton

Sonya E Blanco, BS in Child and Family Studies Blaine A. Zimmerman, Business

Williamstown

Amanda E. Cooper, BS in Nursing

Delaware

Broomall

Andrea Nicole Gabe, Lyndhurst Drive, BS in Marketing

Sean Michael Hennessy, Strathaven Drive, BA in English

Jamie Daniel Rosenberg, Grant Road, BS in Natural Science

Gregory Francis Stathes, Ferguson Avenue, Business

Concordville

Ashley Sook Hee Talley, BA in History

Darby

Ikechukwu Nnamdi Egbukwu, BS in Nursing

Yatta Pewa, Ellis Avenue, BS in Clinical Laboratory Science

Maria C. Robinson, BSED in Spanish Education

Austin T. Tidwell, BS in Biology

Darleen Nkechi Ukaegbu, BS in Nursing

Drexel Hill

Katherine M. Bianco, Harper Avenue, BA in Theater

Amy M. Franceschi, Kenwood Road, BS in Communications Media

Cherise Martina Moody, Wilde Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Timothy Edward Yockey, Lakeview Avenue, BA in Journalism

Folsom

Tara Lynn Pitts, Sylvania Avenue, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Glenolden

Jacqueline Teresa Spurgis, South Elmwood Avenue, BS in Marketing

Havertown

Kyle Steven Hennessey, Hollis Road, BS in Marketing

Allison M. Rapino, Maryland Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Media

Theresa Lorraine Burns, Sandy Bank Road, BSED in French Education

Gabrielle Marie LePard, Sandy Bank Road, BS in Communications Media

Lyndsey Jean Thomas, Beechwood Road, BA in Theater

Prospect Park

Kyle Leland Pruitt, BA in History

Sharon Hill

Jonathon Andrew Quaile, Reese Street, BA in Criminology

Melissa Ashley Thompson, Laurel Road, BA in Journalism

Springfield

Erica Frost, Briarhill Road, BS in Nutrition

Kirstin Ketler, Lester Road, BS in Nursing

Upper Darby

Gamal Mansaray, Lamport Road, BA in Psychology

Vyleisha Nakeya White, Ashby Road, BS in Communications Media

Wallingford

Sara Barwis Lamberson, South Providence Road, BA in Journalism

Bridget Mercedes Widdowson, Austin Court, BA in Political Science

Wayne

Steve Drake Nakaishi, Colonel Dewees Road, BS in Business Technology Support

Rachel Ann Snyder, Calvarese Lane, BA in Psychology

Elk

Benezette

Colt Alan Mack, Front Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Dagus Mines

Nicholas Aaron Malburg, Scotland Street, BSED in Music Education

Johnsonburg

Kayla S Fenton, Spruce Street, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Michelle Ann Franco, BS in Hospitality Management

Keith L. Miller, Long Level Road, BS in Environmental Health Science

Kersey

Abigail Noel Mosier, Nancy Lane, BSED in Elementary Education

Darcie Renee Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BS in Biology

Sheila N. Sidelinger, Hogback Road, BA in Psychology

Ridgway

Jeanne E. Adwell, North Maple Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Shaina Marie Buhler, Luchs Road, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Christa Renee DePanfilis, Fairview Road, BSED in English Education

Dina Dush, Evergreen Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Jennifer E. Fair, Ash Street, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Daniel A. Groeger, Fairview Hill Road, BS in Communications Media

Brian William Knarr, Montmorenci Road, BSED in English Education

Katie Ann Redmond, Dewey Street, BS in Respiratory Care

Ethan A. White, Walnut Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Saint Marys

Megan Lynn Agosti, Arbutus Lane, BSED in Physics Education

Kasandra Em Cheatle, Muenster Road, BA in Art

Brian Richard Ferragine, Terrace Road, BA in Criminology

Brandon Geoffrey Foster, Pearl Road, BA in History

Matthew Thomas Frey, South Paul Road, BS in Accounting

Jason Patrick Krieg, Center Street, BS in Communications Media

Steven Lee Luhr, BA in Political Science

Adrienne Helen Mahoney, Wolfel Avenue, BS in Nutrition

Stephanie Anne Palmer, East Eschbach Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Laura Jeanne Scott, Nicklas Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Sheena Marie Stefano, Benedict Street, BA in Psychology

Mandy Nicole Stinchcomb, East Condot Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jason Daniel Whalen, Reserve Road, BSED in Biology Education

Weedville

Angela Nicole Huff, Hickory Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Wilcox

Elizabeth Ann Dippold, Kilgus Road, BSED in Art Education

Erie

Albion

Michelle Elaine Franz, South Main Street, BS in Hospitality Management

Corry

Shane Michael Gastecki, West Pleasant Street, BS in Accounting

Phillip Michael Leslie, South Center Street, BS in Natural Science

East Springfield

Lindsay Marie Shaffer, West Ridge Road, BS in Communications Media

Edinboro

Courtney Nicole Buchna, Angling Road, BSED in Family and Consumer Science Education

Katelyn Danielle Carter, Angling Road, BS in Nursing

David Neil Donovan, BSED in English Education

Lee Mathewson Everett, Old State Road, BS in Nutrition

Michelle Suzanne Forgione, BA in Psychology

Brent Edwin Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Nursing

Jeffrey Bohn Hutchison, Beau Drive, BS in Hospitality Management

Keegan R. Leehan, Kinter Hill Road, BS in Interior Design

Erie

David Joseph Allgeier, Garland Street, BSED in Social Studies Education

Andrew John Antolik, Illinois Avenue, BS in Management

Marc A. Bailey, Davison Avenue, BA in Criminology

Emily Marie Brooks, Alexandra Drive, BA in Theater

Katie Rose Burkley, Tuttle Avenue, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Justin William Burnett, BS in Finance

Jeffrey Michael Campbell, Shady Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Lyndsey Michelle Carneval, Anne Marie Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Stefanie C. Chludzinski, Lake Pleasant Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Megan Sarah Coffey, BS in International Business

Leslie Theresa Comi, Greengarden Road, BA in English

Patrick Michael Cross, BS in Management Information Systems

Lynn E. Cutshall, Cypress Street, BS in Interior Design

Christie Rose DeLaura, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Anthony Vincent Detore, Chelsie Drive, BS in Marketing

Eric David Divell, Kuhl Road, BS in Nursing

Margaret Anne Dreistadt, BS in Biology

Sydnee Elizabeth Groenendaal, Poplar Street, BA in History

Elizabeth A. Groucutt, Hereford Road, BSED in English Education

Daniel Robert Grow, West Grandview Boulevard, BS in Safety Sciences

Allison E. Haener, Dominion Drive, BS in Nursing

Ashley R. Hanson, Dale Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Shenley Marissa Hoffman, Amherst Road, BS in Interior Design

Kelly R. Huegel, Boyer Road, BA in Political Science

Suzanne A. Johnston, Auburn Street, BA in Spanish

Kelly Marie Kern, BS in Nursing

Paul Anthony Krasinski, Chelsie Drive, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Ryan Michael Kraus, Parkwood Drive, BSED in Music Education

Kristen Marie Kuzma, Pasadena Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

James Thomas Leretsis, Merline Avenue, BA in Criminology

Melissa Lee Leszek, Health and Human Services

Rachel Nicole Mankowski, BS in Nursing

Allison L. Marshall, Foxboro Court, BSED in Social Studies Education

Cara Lynn Mason, Morse St, Health and Human Services

Tammy L. McCarthy, BA in Psychology

Austin Michael Moore, Ridgewood Drive, BS in Accounting

Erin Rebecca Mussett, BSED in Social Studies Education

Lauren Eileen Nietupski, BSED in Elementary Education

Sara E. Pakulski, Hess Avenue, BS in Nursing

Alison Patricia Pierce, Springland Terrace, BSED in Elementary Education

Brittany Michelle Quirk, BS in Accounting

Vanessa Renee Robison, BSED in Spanish Education

Lauren Marie Roth, Nagle Road, BSED in Early Childhood Education

Rebecca Kay Santi, BA in Psychology

Carla Jeanne Scalzitti, Burgundy Drive, BS in Management

Allison Marie Sokolowski, Kilpatrick Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Nadia Claire Szymanski, East Avenue, BS in Chemistry

Bethany Sue Taccone, East Lake Road, BS in Nursing

David Benjamin Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Matthew James Zamperini, Drake Drive, BSED in Social Studies Education

Fairview

Melissa Ann Loringer, Avonia Road, BA in English

Lindsay Hope Martin, Welcana Drive, BSED in Elementary Education

Nicole Marie Metzenbacher, West Lake Road, BS in Respiratory Care

Melissa E. Morgan, Echo Hill Lane, BA in Psychology

Lake City

Christopher L. DeLeo, Rose Street, BS in Applied Mathematics

Mc Kean

Luray Elizabeth Fladd, Cherokee Drive, BA in Psychology

Ashley M. Walker, McKean, BS in Hospitality Management

Kevin Patrick Zmijewski, Skinner Road, BS in Hospitality Management

North East

Beverly A. Harvey, West Townline Road, BSED in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bryan David Kirsch, Lola Lane, BS in Chemistry

Michael Ian Kloszewski, Townline Road, BA in Psychology

Jacob Marshall Tuttle, South Pearl Street, BS in Nursing

Union City

Melissa S. Dodd, Johnson Street, BS in Human Resource Management

Julie Ann Shreve, , BS in Communications Media

Sarah Louise Wood, Sarah Wood, BS in Child and Family Studies

Waterford

Carol M. Rosenthal, BA in English

Travis Joseph Welch, BSED in Social Studies Education

Richard Steven Widdowson, Yaple Road, Business

Wattsburg

Rachael Nicole Brozewicz, May Road, BS in Nursing

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Jennifer A. Cowen, Brown Street, BSED in Art Education

David Allan Fisher, BS in Management

Louis James Fisher, Rockwood Road, BA in Criminology

Kayla Marie Flook, Vernon Drive, BA in Psychology

Dangelica Francia Garzarelli, Skyline Drive, BA in Chemistry

James Thomas Johnson, Rankin Road, BSED in Music Education

Colin Thomas O'Brien, Willowbrook Road, BSED in Art Education

Julia Marie Susick, West McClain Road, BS in Hospitality Management

Brownsville

Jesse Adam Harris, Indian Rock Drive, BSED in Art Education

Jennifer Rae Sheridan, Telegraph Road, BS in Human Resource Management

Chalk Hill

Renee Elizabeth Murren, BA in Journalism

Connellsville

Benjamin J. Booher, BA in Criminology

Breanna Marie Connell, Race Street, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Joshua Paul Demott, East Patterson Avenue, BA in Computer Science

Leanne R. Hodge, Spruce Hollow Road, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Dylan Edward Kuhns, Hyndman Street, BSED in French Education

Erica Dawn Ritenour, BA in English

Whitney Justine Weimer, East Crawford Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Dawson

Natalie Dawn Gardner, Banning Road, BA in Psychology

Christopher C. Golden, Linden Hall Road, BS in Safety Sciences

Chelsey Marie Kreinbrook, Davis Road, BS in Finance

Dunbar

Marion Danielle Laurion, Arch Bridge Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Hopwood

Heather Leigh Andaloro, Windwoods Drive, BSED in Mathematics Education

Lemont Furnace

Donald Mearhl Means, Fernwood Road, BS in Natural Science

Masontown

Kara Joann Arndt, Jefferson Avenue, BSED in Elementary Education

Mallory Morea Malesky, McClellandtown Road, BS in Natural Science

Perryopolis

Scott Michael Dowling, Liberty Street, BS in Athletic Training

Rebecca Jeanne Harmon, BSED in Art Education

Cody S. Inman, Francis Road, BA in Criminology

James Christopher Zackal, Constitution Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Uledi

Jessica Kay Martin, BS in Nutrition

Uniontown

Jeramie Lynn Byers, Mayflower Drive, BS in Interior Design

Catherine A. George, Naples Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kelly E. Palya, Virginia Avenue, BSED in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Eboni Chanel Ramsey, Prospect Street, BS in Natural Science

Caroline Elizabeth Renne, Hillcrest Lane, BA in Art

Ashley Paige Shumar, Virginia Circle, BS in International Business

Kayley Beth Sleighter, Elizabeth Street, Humanities and Social Sciences

Jennifer Nicole Yasechko, Meadowlark Drive, BSED in Spanish Education

Allen Michael Zieglar, Orchard Lane, BA in Political Science

Forest

Marienville

Christopher Mitchell Songer, BA in Criminology

Franklin

Chambersburg

Joseph Mark Abbott, Nottingham Drive, BS in Interior Design

Kathryn Trayer Aughinbaugh, Prairie Drive, BS in Fashion Merchandising

Kaitlyn Nicole Frelin, Fourth Avenue BS in Child and Family Studies

Sarah Anne Holmquist, Burkholder Road, BA in Psychology

Mitchel J. Kanagy, Bassett Drive, BA in English

Jeremy Allen Kelley, Greenfield Drive, BA in Anthropology

Kelly S. McNamee, East Catherine Street, BSED in Music Education

Drew Anthony Reichard, Rolling Court, BSED in Elementary Education

Terra Renee Shanholtz, Westgate Drive, BA in Psychology

Mitchell Conrad Stadler, Leafmore Road, BS in Chemistry

Samantha Jo Stratton, Stanley Avenue, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Laura Danielle Strayer, Cresson Drive, BFA in Art Studio

Robert Mitchell Wilson, West Strohm Drive, BS in Finance

Jonathan Tyler Woy, Cove Drive, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Fayetteville

Alyssa Inez Caratozzola, Mount Pleasant Road, BS in Accounting

Joy Julianna Kiefer, , BSED in Mathematics Education

Jennifer Lindsey Wetzel, North Blackberry Lane, BA in Art

Greencastle

Joshua Eric Frankenfield, West Weaver Road, BS in International Business

Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, BSED in Elementary Education

Lydia Ann Mannion, Williamson Avenue, BA in Psychology

Lemasters

Erica Catherine Kuhne-Metcalfe, BS in Communications Media

Orrstown

Emily Mae Baughman, Hickory Run Road, Health and Human Services

Saint Thomas

Amy Elizabeth Heisey, Business

Waynesboro

Chloe Eve DePaola, Tomstown Road, Business

Shannon R. Harkins, Dickinson Avenue, BA in Political Science

Cory Steven Livengood, Hamilton Avenue, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Matthew William Ott, Buttermilk Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Anna Alyse Plucinski, South Church Street, BA in Psychology

Caitlin Elise Toth, Gardner Avenue, BS in Interior Design

Scott Andrew Ziegler, BSED in Music Education

Fulton

Big Cove Tannery

Devin R. Mellott, Laurel Ridge Road, BS in Biology

Warfordsburg

Christi Victoria Smith, Buck Valley Road, BS in Physical Education and Sport

Jessie Nicole Whiteside, Barnetts Run Road, BA in Geography

Greene

Bobtown

Natalee M. Moody, Denny Street, BSED in English Education

Clarksville

Sara L. Bates, BA in Psychology

Graysville

Andrew Scott Behm, Webster Road, BS in Natural Science

Holbrook

Daniel Allan Usher, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

Zackary David Whipkey, Claylick Road, BA in Computer Science

Jefferson

Ashley Megan Simatic, Creek Road, BA in Journalism

New Freeport

Justin C. Williams, Milliken Road, BS in Biochemistry

Waynesburg

Derek Daniel Knisely, Lippencott Run Road, BS in Communications Media

Caleb Benjamin Machesky, Woodies Road, BA in Criminology

Caitlyn Ann Sukolsky, Sherman Avenue, BFA in Art Studio

Jessica Leigh Thompson, Park Avenue, BS in Hospitality Management

Huntingdon

Alexandria

Molly Sue Bookhammer, Barker Road, BA in Theater

Broad Top

Lindsey R. Hann, BS in Finance

Entriken

Stacie C. Keith, Entriken Road, BS in Nutrition

Huntingdon

Kevin Donald Jackson, Second Street, BS in Management Information Systems

Timothy Daniel Myers, Raystown Road, BS in Management Information Systems

Rachel Jean Woods, Arbor Bluff Drive, BS in Nursing

James Creek

Victoria Marie Easton, Ore Mine Drive, BS in Biochemistry

Jordan Dean Gutshall, Raystown Road, BS in Management

Mapleton Depot

Stephanie Renae Benson, Hollibaugh Drive, BSED in Music Education

Mill Creek

Tyler Wayne Covert, Grove Road, BA in History

Robertsdale

Alicia Renae Pollock, Hoover Road, BSED in Health and Physical Education

Saltillo

Hillary Kendelle Shope, Main Street, BS in Accounting

Shade Gap

Jessica Marie Devlin, Croghan Pike, BA in Anthropology

Warriors Mark

John Graham Pascavage, Schultz Lane, BS in Accounting