Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Dean's List, Fall 2013

The following undergraduate students made the Dean’s List in Fall 2013.

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework. 

A

Mohammed Abdel Moniem Abdel Gawad, Unclassified, South Sinai, Egypt
Ahmad Issam Abusaad, B.S. in Management/General, Coopersburg, PA
Katie Elizabeth Acker, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Somerset, PA
Allison Nicole Ackerman, B.S. in Nursing, Westminster, MD
Jayme Leigh Ackerman, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Middletown, PA
Joshua Allen Acosta, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Seward, PA
Ashley Nicole Adams, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Dylan James Adams, B.S. in Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Jared David Adams, B.A. in Art/Studio, Summerhill, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Adams, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Manheim, PA
Nicholas Alexander Adams, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Nikki Jean Adams, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Union City, PA
Paige Whitney Adams, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mayport, PA
Abram Sheeler Addair, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Sipesville, PA
Nicole Leann Addleman, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Renee Elizabeth Addleman, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Indiana, PA
Kelly Maria Affolter, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Kokoh Lami Agbere, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Rose Ager, B.S. in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Eric Agsten, B.S. in Communications Media, Downingtown, PA
Joseph Michael Aiello, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Harrison City, PA
Alexis Renee Aiken, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Aislinn Cecilia Aimino, B.S. in Communications Media, Dayton, PA
Carrie Ann Aitkins, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Clark Edgar Aitkins, B.A. in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Abdullah Al Dawood, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Olalekan Abbas Alabi, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Tyrone, PA
Safwan Saad M Alahmdi, B.A. in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Ali Asheq Alanazi, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Amanda Jane Aland, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Daniela Ines Alarcon, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Alberts, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Export, PA
Matthew Christopher Albolino, B.A. in International Studies, Venetia, PA
Adam Leonard Albright, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Kensington, PA
Joel Jose Alcantara, B.S. in Management/General, Reading, PA
Faeyz Aldawood, B.S. in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Sultan Ali Aldughaish, B.A. in Economics, Indiana, PA
Ahmad Mohmmad S. Alessa, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
Aislinn Elayne Alexander, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, PA
Franklinn Michael Alexander, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ernest, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Alford, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Aberdeen, MD
Mohanad Ahmed Algarni, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Ashraf D. Alhazmi, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Makkah, Saudi Arabia
Naif Mohammed Alhmeed, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Tenesha Deandra Ali, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Browns Mills, NJ
Shannon Marie Alianiello, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Roaring Spring, PA
Stephanie Paige Alina, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tinton Falls, NJ
Zahraa Mohammed Alismail, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljaloud, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Julie Christine Allen, B.A. in Music, Snow Shoe, PA
Rebecca Jayne Allen, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Salford, PA
Erika Renae Allison, B.A. in Criminology, Clymer, PA
Morgan Anne Allman, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Derry, PA
Brittany S. Allmendinger, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Marissa N. Allmendinger, B.S. in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Allshouse, B.S. in Communications Media, Annandale, VA
Rebecca Lynn Alman, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Sarah A. Alman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Anthony Ashlin Almes, B.A. in Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, PA
Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, B.A. in Computer Science, Indiana, PA
Khalid Mohammed M Alotaibi, B.S. in Management/General, AlJubail Industrial City, Saudi Arabia
Wafi Lafyan Alotaibi, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Succasunna, NJ
Zainab Ahmed Alsakiri, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Abigail Michele Altman, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Bree Altman, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Shelocta, PA
Jessie Lynne Altman, B.A. in Psychology, Ford City, PA
Kristen D. Altomare, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, PA
Matthew Charles Altomare, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Mount Carmel, PA
Turki Amjad Aman, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Rita Amato, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Marietta, PA
Christopher Thomas Amerman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Stow, OH
Kylie Louise Ammerman, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Lock Haven, PA
Kayla Michelle Amorose, B.A. in Psychology, Pleasant Hills, PA
Jasmine Marie Amos, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
David Samuel Ampofo, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Christina Lynn Anderson, B.A. in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Derrick Anderson, B.S. in Management/General, Elizabethtown, PA
Heather M. Anderson, B.A. in Psychology, State College, PA
Jasmine Deanna Anderson, B.A. in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Katelyn Marie Anderson, B.A. in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
Megan Lois Anderson, B.A. in Psychology, New Castle, PA
Shelby Lee Anderson, B.A. in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Travis Scott Anderson, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Spring Church, PA
Fatima Andrade, B.S. in Communications Media, Reading, PA
Nathaniel Burdette Andre-Erwin, B.S. in Management/General, Centreville, VA
Samantha Andrejcisk, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Carteret, NJ
Holly Christine Andrews, B.A. in Criminology, Huntingtown, MD
Katherine Marie Andrews, B.S. in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Jason D. Andring, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Apollo, PA
Hanna Andrussier, B.S. in International Business, North Wales, PA
Samantha Jeanne Ankele, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pennsburg, PA
Jessica Jean Ankeny, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Natrona Heights, PA
Cody Robert Anna, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Olivia Chelsea Anna, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Dawn Anna, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hastings, PA
Deanna R. Ansaldo, B.A. in Art/Studio, Drexel Hill, PA
Amanda Anne Ansell, B.A. in Art/Studio, Somerset, PA
Heather Ann Anthony, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Rimersburg, PA
Rebecca Margaret Anthony, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Angelina Renee Antolik, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Washington, PA
Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA
Oktober Morgan Appleby, B.S. in Disability Services, Latrobe, PA
Olivia A. Appleton, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Allison Park, PA
Brittany Elizabeth Appleyard, B.A. in Criminology, New Holland, PA
Zachary Adam Archer, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Butler, PA
Linda Marie Archibald, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Frank James Arcurio, B.S. in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Brooke Nicole Armahizer, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, PA
Isaac James Armel, B.A. in Criminology, Erie, PA
Jered Austin Arment, B.A. in Criminology, Lititz, PA
Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, B.S. in Nursing, Parker, PA
Cari Lynn Arnold, B.S. in Nursing, Bedford, PA
Francesca E. Arnold, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Buckingham, PA
Alexandra Marie Arnoldy, B.S. in Athletic Training, Ortonville, MI
Nawaporn Aroonratsamechot, B.S. in Marketing, Bangkok, Thailand
Jessica Valentina Arroyo, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA
Deven Charles Ash, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Aliquippa, PA
Amber L. Ashe, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education, Kittanning, PA
Melissa Lynn Askey, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Cranberry Township, PA
Marlee Anna Atwood, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
Samantha Linda Aufman, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsey Christine August, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Aliquippa, PA
Haley Marie Auld, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, North Huntingdon, PA
Lyndsay Prell Aumiller, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dillsburg, PA
Stephanie Elizabeth Aunspach, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Duncannon, PA
Lillian Clare Aurand, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Emily Elizabeth Austin, B.A. in Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Nikkole Alexandra Austin, B.A. in Theater, Roaring Brook Township, PA
Sara Lynn Austin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharon, PA
Ahmed Mohammed Ayashi, B.S. in Respiratory Care, AbuArish Jazan, Saudi Arabia
Amnah Ali Y. Azizi, B.S. in Interior Design, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

B

Sara B. Baab, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Tyler James Bacha, B.S. in Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Stephanie Lynn Bachman, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Media, PA
Brooke Michael Bachy, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Ellen Victoria Bachy, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Jamie Nicole Badaczewski, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Paige E. Baddick, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Coaldale, PA
Sarah J. Bader, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Melanie Taylor Baer, B.S. in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA
Amber Lynn Bailey, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Annville, PA
Brooke Shea Bailey, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shippenville, PA
Monica Rose Bailey, B.S. in Nursing, Richboro, PA
Laiken Louise Baillie, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Allentown, PA
Laura Nicole Bair, B.S. in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Max Bair, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Bethel Park, PA
Zachary Donald Bair, B.A. in Criminology, Murrysville, PA
Alex George Baker, B.A. in Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Alyssa Marie Baker, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Duncansville, PA
Ayesha Shakur Baker, B.S. in Athletic Training, Washington, DC
Bethany Ann Baker, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rural Valley, PA
Brandi Nicole Baker, B.S. in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA
Christopher Joseph Baker, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Roaring Spring, PA
Clarke Ade Baker, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Dylan Harlan Baker, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Russell, PA
Elizabeth Kay Baker, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Monaca, PA
Emily Rose Baker, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
Lisa Marie Balasco, B.A. in Theater, Altoona, PA
Richard Jude Baldauff, B.S. in International Business, Spring Brook Township, PA
Brad Jeffrey Balencic, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Hannah Beth Balick, B.A. in English/Language Studies, Potomac Falls, VA
Benjamin John Balish, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA
Marci Lynn Balistrieri, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Riley John-Vincent Balitski, B.S. in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Caleb Michael Ball, B.A. in History, Indiana, PA
David Andrew Ball, B.S. in Management/Operations, Coraopolis, PA
Kourtni Nicole Ball, B.S. in Marketing, Dubois, PA
Amanda Balough, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Alexandria, VA
Sarah Emily Balough, B.A. in Art/Studio, Alexandria, VA
Charles A. Balsano, B.S. in Athletic Training, Belle Vernon, PA
Kelley Ann Banahasky, B.A. in Sociology, Venetia, PA
Matthew James Bandi, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
Jessica Ryan Banko, B.S. in Interior Design, Fredericksburg, VA
Yuxi Bao, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Andy Joseph Baran, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Northern Cambria, PA
Steven Michael Barbalaci, B.S. in Communications Media, Erie, PA
Cody Dillon Barbiaux, B.S. in Disability Services, Apollo, PA
Cynthia S. Barckhoff, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Vandergrift, PA
Ashley Nicole Barclay, B.A. in Psychology, Central City, PA
Bethany Clare Barefoot, B.S. in Marketing, Fishertown, PA
Tirza Natalia Bargerstock, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA
Matthew Thomas Baric, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Trafford, PA
Anna Elizabeth Barker, B.S. in Marketing, New Kensington, PA
Katrina Ann Barlow, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Megan Luna Barlow, B.S. in Geology, Leesburg, VA
Ethan Tyler Barnes, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Roaring Spring, PA
Kelly Barnes, B.S. in Marketing, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Christopher Barnett, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Emporium, PA
Jared William Barnett, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Hatfield, PA
Samantha Elizabeth Barnhart, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Butler, PA
Alec John Baroni, B.S. in Communications Media, Braddock, PA
Madelyn Barrante, B.A. in Art/Studio, Wexford, PA
Breana Catherine Barrett, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA
Katie Marie Barrett, B.A. in History, Carlisle, PA
Vancouier Nicholas Barrett, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Exton, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Barron, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Glenmoore, PA
Kyra E. Barron, B.S. in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Barry, B.S. in Nursing, Macungie, PA
Brooke Bennington Barstar, B.S. in Nursing, Malvern, PA
Nathan D. Bartel, B.A. in Political Science, Sarver, PA
Ravyn Marie Barth, B.A. in Psychology, Shermans Dale, PA
Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quakertown, PA
Camille Rose Bartholow, B.S. in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Stephanie Ann Bartlam, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Warrendale, PA
Taylor A. Barto, B.S. in Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Aijah Kai Baruti-Goodwin, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Cory Barvinchak, B.S. in Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
Amber Christine Bash, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Josie Marie Bash, B.A. in Sociology, Shelocta, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Bash, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Matthew Orlando Bash, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Zane Basile, B.S. in Marketing, Orefield, PA
Laura Bassani, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Parker, CO
Erin Christine Battaglia, B.A. in History, Littlestown, PA
Alyssa Hope Battick, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Marisa Taylor Baum, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Templeton, PA
Rebekah Nichole Baum, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Templeton, PA
Cassidy Marina Bauman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Morrisdale, PA
Jason Neal Baumler, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Alexis Catherine Bausher, B.S. in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Matthew Andrew Baxter, B.S. in Accounting, Stevensville, MD
Samantha Nicole Baydar, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hillsborough, NJ
Jennifer Marie Baylouny, B.S. in Interior Design, Exton, PA
Andrew Paul Bayura, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Rebecca Lynn Beadling, B.A. in Biology, Levittown, PA
Harley Nevada Beal, B.A. in Psychology, Ford City, PA
Sara Elizabeth Beard, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Enola, PA
Seth Andrew Beardsley, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Clearfield, PA
Shane Eli Beattie, B.A. in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Kelly Ann Beatty, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksburg, PA
Gregory Russell Beaudette, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnston, RI
Stephanie Lynne Beaudette, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnston, RI
David Wesley Beaver, B.A. in Art/Studio, York, PA
Jennifer Lauren Beaver, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Chester Springs, PA
Krista Jean Bechard, B.S. in Nursing, West Hartford, CT
Amy Lynn Bechtel, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Milford, NJ
Katlyn Elizabeth Becker, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, McDonald, PA
Lydia Becker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York, PA
Bria Nicole Beeks, B.S. in Communications Media, Cheltenham, PA
Lauren Janet Beels, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Washington, PA
Landin Elizabeth Beer, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, PA
Jessica Bes Beers, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Worthington, PA
Rebekah Isabelle Beers, B.A. in Sociology, Gouldsboro, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Begany, B.S. in Accounting, Export, PA
Donald Anthony Behm, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shavertown, PA
Evelyn Rae Behrenberg, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, New Alexandria, PA
Hanna Marie Beightley, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, PA
Jacob Philip Beisel, B.A. in Computer Science, Clymer, PA
Jacqueline Isabel Beisel, B.S. in Biochemistry, Clymer, PA
Kevin James Belasco, B.A. in History, Bridgeville, PA
Stephanie Lynn Beletti, B.A. in Art/Studio, Oxford, PA
Christine N. Belinko, B.A. in Criminology, Littlestown, PA
Michael Bernard Belko, B.S. in Biochemistry, North Huntingdon, PA
Katie Renee Bell, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Kayla Mae Bell, B.A. in Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Nick Anthony Bell, B.A. in Criminology, Madison Township, PA
Nora Rosalie Bell, B.A. in History, Lancaster, PA
Maya Maryam Bellinger, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Abbie Marie Bender, B.S. in Biology, Waynesboro, PA
Abby Marie Bender, B.A. in Theater, Shippensburg, PA
Erin M. Bender, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Cody James Benjamin, B.A. in Journalism, Lititz, PA
Anthony Lewis Bennett, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Conneautville, PA
Kaleb Morgan Bennett, B.S. in Finance, Philipsburg, PA
Laura Larue Bennett, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Ernest, PA
Samantha Leigh Bennett, B.A. in Criminology, Ernest, PA
Emily Claire Bensinger, B.A. in Art/Studio, Pottstown, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Bentley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
John William Benton, B.S. in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Gregory Joseph Berdis, B.A. in International Studies, Erie, PA
Jaime Marie Beretta, B.S. in Nursing, Harrison City, PA
Madalyn Lee Bergad, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Samantha Leigh Berk, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, PA
Devin Brooke Berkebile, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, New Kensingtn, PA
Troy Allen Berkey, B.S. in Geology, Punxsutawney, PA
Colleen Margaret Berlin, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Baltimore, MD
Hanna Bernauer, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Antoinette Bernhard, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mertztown, PA
Allison Renee Berry, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Altoona, PA
Claire Dawn Bertinet, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Winfield, PA
Bailey Elizabeth Bertolaccini, B.S. in Nursing, Huntingtown, MD
Lindsay Beshero, B.S. in Communications Media, New Castle, PA
Brianna Marie Bevier, B.S. in Athletic Training, Franklin, PA
Matthew David Bialon, B.S. in Finance, Belle Vernon, PA
Nino Louis Biancarelli, B.A. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Jessup, PA
Adena Alice Bianchi, B.A. in Music, Waymart, PA
Kristen Nicole Biancone, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Huntingdon, PA
Kyle Edward Bickel, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Winfield, PA
Joshua Lee Bickle, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, PA
James Halley Bicknell, B.A. in Theater, Indiana, PA
Mallarie Ann Bicsey, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Elizabeth, PA
Daniel John Biddle, B.A. in Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Lauren Matenus Bieber, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Fleetwood, PA
Richard Peter Bielawa, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Beaver, PA
Michelle Bielski, B.A. in Criminology, Wooster, OH
Halee Nicohl Bieniek, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxton, PA
Abigail Robson Biesinger, B.S. in Nutrition, Ford City, PA
Caleb Daniel Biesinger, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ford City, PA
Kelsey Nicole Biffel, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Hunter Cole Bigler, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Robert Carl Bildstein, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Bethel Park, PA
Brittany Lee Billand, B.S. in Athletic Training, Littlestown, PA
Katrina Elaine Billie, B.A. in Criminology, Downingtown, PA
Amanda Lee Billings, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sterling, VA
Taylor Ross Billman, B.S. in Management/Operations, Hamburg, PA
Caroline Ann Billon, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Theron Michael Binder, B.S. in Communications Media, McConnellsburg, PA
Imrelle Renee Binecz, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Middletown, PA
Krista Lynn Bingaman, B.A. in Psychology, Millmont, PA
Marissa Lynne Bingham, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Caitlin Elizabeth Birch, B.A. in Journalism, Homer City, PA
Caty Lynn Bird, B.A. in Journalism, Coopersburg, PA
Andrew A. Bisaha, B.S. in Marketing, Athens, WV
Courtney Marie Bisch, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Valencia, PA
Sara Ann Bischof, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Bevan Earl Bish, B.S. in Accounting, Dubois, PA
Brandon Joel Bish, B.S. in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Kayla Ann Biskup, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Chase Bitter, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
Brian Scott Bittinger, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephen Bittner, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Ford City, PA
Kathryn Margaret Bizzak, B.S. in Nursing, Kane, PA
Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Breann Black, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Broad Top, PA
Brenna Nicole Black, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Delilah Lynn Black, B.S. in Communications Media, Chalfont, PA
Emily Rachael Black, B.S. in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Erin Nicole Black, B.A. in Psychology, Lewis Run, PA
Jessica Marie Black, B.S. in Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Mason William Black, B.S. in Management Information Systems, New Florence, PA
Miranda Lee Black, B.S. in Marketing, Wampum, PA
Nathan Chad Black, B.A. in Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Leah Marie Blackburn, B.S. in Accounting, Beaver, PA
Jonathan H. Blair, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kortnee Lynn Blair, B.S. in International Business, Linden, PA
Bryan C. Blanchard, B.S. in Communications Media, Brookville, PA
Monica Blanco, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Ephrata, PA
Valeria Blanco, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
James Patrick Blanda, B.S. in Accounting, Haddon Heights, NJ
Nathaniel Joseph Blaney, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mars, PA
Donald Lee Blankenship, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Williamson, WV
Devon Leon Blewett, B.A. in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Allison Frances Blimline, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA
Stacie Michelle Bloom, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Bo Stitt Blose, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Marion Center, PA
Lindsay Nicole Blystone, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ligonier, PA
Scott L. Blystone, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Samantha Leigh Bobb, B.A. in Psychology, Aspers, PA
Kayla Marie Bobber, B.S. in Interior Design, Elysburg, PA
Matthew Ryan Bobic, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, New Castle, PA
Elizabeth Diane Bobick, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Maureen Elizabeth Bock, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Kayla Marie Boehmig, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Allison Elizabeth Bogdan, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Cranberry Township, PA
Mara Leigh Boggs, B.S. in Nutrition, Saltsburg, PA
Erinn Lynn Boguslowski, B.A. in Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Kathryn Danielle Bohannon, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Waldorf, MD
Amanda Renee Boldy, B.S. in Nutrition, Cabot, PA
Allison Ross Bole, B.A. in Psychology, Villanova, PA
Danielle Rae Bolen, B.S. in General Studies, Derry, PA
Ian Raymond Brian Boley, B.S. in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Renae Elise Bollibon, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Export, PA
Kelsey Marie Bollinger, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Royersford, PA
Colette Nicole Bonadies, B.S. in Nursing, Southampton, PA
Casey Lena Bonchi, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Dayton, NJ
Madalyn Bond, B.S. in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Savanna Rachelle Bonds, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Palmyra, PA
Anthony Jon Bonelli, B.S. in Communications Media, Saltsburg, PA
Gabriella Jean Bonelli, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, New Castle, PA
Caitlyn Joy Bonk, B.S. in Nursing, Nescopeck, PA
Abby Ann Bono, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA
Meghan Ashley Bono, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA
Kyle Eugene Boozer, B.A. in Criminology, Rossiter, PA
Jennifer Marie Borch, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Montoursville, PA
Zachary R. Bord, B.A. in Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
James Borelli, B.A. in Criminology, Coopersburg, PA
Ryan A. Boring, B.A. in Computer Science, New Florence, PA
Travis Elliot Born, B.S. in Communications Media, Hastings, PA
Samantha Kay Borsos, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Adena, OH
Nicole Kathryn Borstorff, B.S. in Finance, West Springfield, PA
Samantha Denise Bortner, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Shrewsbury, PA
Bucky Ray Bothell, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Jenna Alyse Bothell, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Alexander Robert Botsford, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
Audrey Rose Botsford, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Louis Michael Bovan, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Gibsonia, PA
Kellie Ann Bowe, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Tawnee Raye Bowers, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Rossiter, PA
Morgan Joyce Bowersox, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Michelle Christine Bowes, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Wayne, PA
Danielle Elaine Bowman, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, York, PA
Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, B.S. in Nutrition, Templeton, PA
Rebecca Ann Bowser, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA
Christopher D. Boyer, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Homer City, PA
Danielle Marie Boyer, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, PA
Lisa Marie Boyer, B.S. in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Sarah Cuglietta Boyer, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA
Brendan Christopher Boyle, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Billie Sue Bracken, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Armagh, PA
Christopher James Bracken, B.S. in Management/General, Clymer, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Blairsville, PA
Stacy Lynn Bradley, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabrielle Alysia Bradshaw, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Saegertown, PA
Emma Kate Brady, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Commodore, PA
Andrea N. Bragiel, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Freeport, PA
Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, PA
Ian Paul Bralkowski, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Beaver, PA
Ashley Monique Branch, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Carly Nicole Branchen, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Ryan Taylor Brannon, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA
Deven Leigh Bray, B.S. in Disability Services, Cleveland Hts, OH
Kaelyn Brazelton, B.A. in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA
Jacob Lester Breakstone, B.S. in Accounting, Erie, PA
Jessica Lynn Brechbill, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Williamsport, MD
Dylan James Breisinger, B.S. in Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA
Casey Claire Brelsford, B.S. in Nursing, Wilkes Barre, PA
Holly Lyn Brenize, B.A. in Economics, Shippensburg, PA
Mark Stacey Brenizer, B.S. in Nursing, Jamestown, PA
Cory Brennan, B.S. in Communications Media, Cochranville, PA
Kelsey Nicole Brenneman, B.S. in Finance, New Cumberland, PA
Alex John Breno, B.A. in Criminology, Mount Airy, MD
Kelsey Faith Bretz, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ridley Park, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Breunig, B.A. in Anthropology, Manchester, NJ
Megan Rose Brey, B.A. in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Briana Michelle Brickner, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, North Charleroi, PA
Courtney Kae Brickner, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, New Florence, PA
Annie Elizabeth Bridge, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollsopple, PA
Jessica Renea Bridge, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Dalton Kade Bright, B.A. in Theater, Indiana, PA
Ian Marcus Bright, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Whitehall, PA
Sarah Faye Brightbill, B.A. in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Jessica Nicole Briner, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewistown, PA
Shayla Bawn Brink, B.S. in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA
Christina Marie Brisbin, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Malia Katlyn Brisbine, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Latrobe, PA
Jacquelynn Anne Brison, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Sagamore, PA
Shelbi Lynn Brison, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, North Huntingdon, PA
Jacob Lloyd Britt, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rockville, MD
Alicia Emily Britton, B.A. in History, Erie, PA
Victoria A. Brletich, B.S. in Communications Media, West Chester, PA
Cielita Rae Brock, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Xavier Brock, B.A. in Political Science, Germantown, MD
Leah Ashley Brockman, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Myerstown, PA
Jesse Alan Broda, B.A. in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA
Julia Katharine Brogan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Lyndsey Rose Bromley, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Albion, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Bronakowski, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Herman Brooks, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Drake Brooks, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Saxonburg, PA
Ebon Luis Brooks-Lane, B.S. in Communications Media, Elkins Park, PA
Victoria L. Brosch, Unclassified, Brush Valley, PA
Bradley Lawrence Brosig, B.S. in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Chelsea P. Broskin, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Clymer, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Brosovich, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Troy David Broudy, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Pittsburgh, PA
Jonathan Bradley Browe, B.S. in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Katherine Marie Browe, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Alex Thomas Brown, B.A. in Criminology, Somerset, PA
Amanda Leigh Brown, B.S. in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Anyae A. Brown, B.S. in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Blake Brown, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Westminster, MD
Brittany Leigh Brown, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Guys Mills, PA
Cody Ryan Brown, B.A. in Art/Studio, Gilbertsville, PA
Constance R. Brown, B.S. in Communications Media, Reading, PA
Danielle Mariah Brown, B.A. in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Emily Rae Brown, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Clymer, PA
Erica Lee Brown, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Washington, PA
Jessica Ann Brown, B.A. in Psychology, Hanover, PA
Kara Elizabeth Brown, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Kelly Melissa Brown, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, PA
Khalia Isha Brown, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Kirk William Brown, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Michelle Brown, B.S. in Communications Media, King of Prussia, PA
Matthew David Brown, B.A. in Economics, Reedsville, PA
Matthew Robert Brown, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Melissa Deeann Brown, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Apollo, PA
Olivia Grace Brown, B.S. in Nursing, White, PA
Perry Thomas Brown, B.S. in Marketing, Wilmington, DE
Rachel Lynn Brown, B.S. in Interior Design, Pine Grove, PA
Ralph Musser Brown, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Nottingham, PA
Stephanie Erin Brown, B.A. in Psychology, Hillsborough, NJ
Nicole Elizabeth Bruce, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clifford Township, PA
Jessie Lee Bruckhart, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Lynn Brumbaugh, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA
Madison Victoria Brunner, B.S. in Accounting, Bethel Park, PA
Benjamin James Bryan, B.S. in Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Christina Louise Bryner, B.S. in Finance, Black Lick, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Bryner, B.A. in Art/History, Wyomissing, PA
Kayla Mary Bucciarelli, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarks Summit, PA
Olivia Yvonne Buch, B.S. in Nursing, East Liverpool, OH
Allison Leigh Buchanan, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Garnet Valley, PA
Melissa Dianne Buchanan, B.S. in Interior Design, Bellefonte, PA
Danielle Robin Bucher, B.S. in Interior Design, Reading, PA
Asheley E. Buchwalter, B.A. in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Aaron M. Buck, B.A. in International Studies, Allentown, PA
Deanna Dawn Buck, B.A. in Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA
Taylor Lynn Bui-Klimke, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Coraopolis, PA
Dalton James Bull, B.A. in Criminology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Alyssa Buntz, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Factoryville, PA
Colin Michael Burger, B.A. in Theater, Montoursville, PA
Jenna Marie Burger, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Lititz, PA
Caesandra Burgh, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Sewickley, PA
Michelle Stephanie Burk, B.A. in Art/Studio, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Hayley Elizabeth Burke, B.S. in Interior Design, Bethlehem, PA
Brittaney Rae Burkhart, B.A. in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Laura Ashley Burlbaugh, B.A. in Psychology, Saxonburg, PA
Matthew Rondale Burnheimer, B.A. in Biology, Ernest, PA
Alex Christopher Burns, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
Ashley Renee Burns, B.S. in Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
DeAndre Lamar Burrell, B.A. in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Shane Michael Burrell, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Holland, PA
Dustin Shane Burrows, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Fairview, PA
James Mitchell Burt, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, Titusville, PA
Rodney Alan Burton, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Philadelphia, PA
Benjamin Grant Bush, B.A. in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Jennifer Leigh Bush, B.A. in Journalism, Kittanning, PA
Kacey Nicole Bush, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Nicole Marie Busovicki, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA
Kathryn Alise Bussell, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Indiana, PA
Brandon Scott Buterbaugh, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Harrisonville, PA
Lauren A. Butina, B.A. in Criminology, Warren, PA
Sophie Butland, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Somerset, United Kingdom
Elise Victoria Butler, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA
Sabrina Allison Butler, B.S. in Nursing, Seward, PA
Giana Marie Butterworth, B.S. in Athletic Training, Northern Cambria, PA
Brian Raymond Butz, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA
Kevin Patrick Buynack, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Ebensburg, PA
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli, B.S. in Management/General, Creekside, PA
Kaleb Byler, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Brittany M. Byrd, B.A. in Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA
Brandon James Byrne, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

C

Tyler Jordan Caba, B.S. in Management/General, Spring City, PA
Rebekah Denise Caballero, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Chester, PA
Steven John Cable, B.S. in Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Zachary Alan Cable, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Clarksburg, PA
Julia Batice Caccavella, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Yardley, PA
Catherine Ann Caffrey, B.S. in Communications Media, Orefield, PA
Lindsey Marie Cahill, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA
Zhenzhen Cai, Unclassified, Yantai, China
Jeremiah Cairns, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Bryan Calabro, B.A. in Computer Science, Bridgeville, PA
Victoria Rose Calabro, B.S. in Marketing, East Lyme, CT
David Joseph Calao, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Caldwell, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Bridgeton, NJ
Tasha Lynn Caldwell, B.A. in Psychology, Pottstown, PA
Michael Calhoun, B.S. in International Business, Indiana, PA
Rhea T. Calhoun, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Adrian Lynn Callen, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Harwick, PA
Christopher Matthew Calliari, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Brockway, PA
Brianna Lynn Calmon, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Beachwood, NJ
Morgan Elizabeth Cambridge, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Tyrone, PA
Rebecca Lynn Cameron, B.S. in Nursing, Greeley, PA
Carissa N. Camp, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monaca, PA
Corrine Ann Camp, B.S. in Accounting, Doylestown, OH
Leo J. Campanella, B.S. in Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Alexa Michelle Campbell, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Manheim, PA
Bryan Douglas Campbell, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Westville, NJ
Erin N. Campbell, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lebanon, PA
Jeremy Chase Campbell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Irwin, PA
Matthew Lee Campbell, B.S. in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Samantha J. Campbell, B.S. in Mathematics, Sarver, PA
Taylor Lauren Campbell, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Vincent Thomas Campisano, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Trey J. Campman, B.S. in Disability Services, Clearfield, PA
Kendia Iona Canada, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Gordon Candela, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA
Leah Whitney Canderan, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ocean View, NJ
Naomi Rebecca Cannon, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Charles Cannon, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Williamsport, PA
Joseph Canton, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
John Daniel Capone, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, West Chester, PA
Jacob L. Caporali, B.S. in Finance, Spring Church, PA
Domenica A. Caporusso, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, NJ
Kaylee Ann Capozzoli, B.S. in Marketing, McDonald, PA
Gino Vincent Cappa, B.S. in International Business, Export, PA
Paul Michael Caputo, B.A. in International Studies, Ringtown, PA
Jill Alise Carberry, B.S. in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Brooke Carey, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Englishtown, NJ
Scott Raymond Carita, B.A. in Economics, Pitman, NJ
Andrew Joseph Carley, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Heather Lynn Carlino, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Saxonburg, PA
Junay Carlisle, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Bryce Jeffrey Carlson, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Anita, PA
Kimber L. Carnahan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Stephanie T. Carnahan, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Coraopolis, PA
Nicole Alyssa Carnevali, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Northern Cambria, PA
Joshua Thomas Carney, B.A. in Journalism, Natrona Heights, PA
Meghan Christine Carney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Corry, PA
Regan F. Carney, B.S. in International Business, Phoenixville, PA
Veronica L. Caro, B.S. in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
Haleigh Lauren Caron, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hawley, PA
Kaitlyn M. Carpenter, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
Tiffany Mae Carper, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Huntingdon, PA
Gina Marie Carr, B.A. in Psychology, Kersey, PA
Jacob Andrew Carr, B.S. in Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Elana Kelsey Carrera, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Shermans Dale, PA
Alexandria Kumiko Carroll, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ashville, PA
Brennan William Carroll, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Northern Cambria, PA
Justine Elisa Carroll, B.S. in Athletic Training, Bethel Park, PA
Kathryn Tess Carson, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
Chelsie Carter, B.S.Ed. in English Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Jason Lee Carter, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, West Milton, PA
Katherine Ann Carter, B.S. in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Madison Dawn Carter, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Harrisburg, PA
Emily Marie Cartier, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Michelle Cartwright, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA
Andrea Kathrine Cary, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Conway, PA
Kevin John Casella, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Natrona Heights, PA
Meaghan Elise Cash, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Paige Marie Cashdollar, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Shelocta, PA
Zachary Michael Casini, B.A. in Criminology, Derry, PA
Thomas Cassella, B.S. in Communications Media, Littlestown, PA
Christina Jane Cassone, B.A. in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Jordan Alexander Casteel, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Laura Louise Casterline, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shickshinny, PA
Simon Matthew Casuccio, B.S. in Accounting, Coraopolis, PA
Jill Rene Catanzarite, B.S. in Disability Services, New Alexandria, PA
Brianna Lynn Cataudella, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, New Holland, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Caton, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Meyersdale, PA
Alexander James Cattafesta, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Avondale, PA
Catherine Ann Caulfield, B.A. in Art/Studio, Waterford, PA
Wesley Camdon Caulkins, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Port Allegany, PA
Nunzio Joseph Cavallero, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lewis Run, PA
Kylie Erinn Cavanaugh, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Kaitlin Marie Cawley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, PA
Sydney Lee Celich, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Coraopolis, PA
Janai Celkos-Gibbs, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
Kaitlin Marie Cence, B.S. in Accounting, Patton, PA
Amanda Josephine Cerminara, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Angelica Joy Cerra, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Saltsburg, PA
Nina Christine Cerro, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Natalie Lynn Cerrone, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Diana Mary Cesar, B.S. in International Business, Clarksburg, PA
Sarah Nicole Cessar, B.S. in Nursing, Canonsburg, PA
Michael Robert Chambers, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Eagleville, PA
Cherie Tiana Chambliss, B.S. in Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA
Marissa Joy Chandler, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Seth Chandler, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Quakertown, PA
Stephen Mathias Chandler, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Zachery Daniel Chandler, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Eldred, PA
Allison Lorraine Chang, B.A. in Art/Studio, Phoenixville, PA
Justin David Charles, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Dillsburg, PA
Michael William Charmo, B.S. in Biology/Environmental Health, Hamilton, VA
Morgan Charles Chase, B.A. in Theater, Dalton, PA
Tiffany Saige Chathams, B.S. in Management/General, Altoona, PA
Jenny Lynn Chaump, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Pittston, PA
Francis Anthony Checchio, B.A. in History, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Nicholas Chelednik, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education, Dubois, PA
Chia Yun Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Chieh Yu Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
Guan Jung Chen, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Kuei Wen Chen, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
Jessica Chen Sze Ee, B.S. in International Business, Selangor, Malaysia
Logan Alan Chernicky, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Clarion, PA
Heather Anna Chero, B.S. in Disability Services, New Florence, PA
Chelsea Jo Cherry, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Martinsburg, PA
Mallory Anne Chevalier, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Wen Yang Chew, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia
Mary S. Chey, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Lebanon, PA
Yu Ting Chien, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Kelley Rae Chilson, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Mount Jewett, PA
Elliot Richard Chimelewski, B.S. in Accounting, Summerhill, PA
Yun Hua Chin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Zachary T. Chinchilla, B.S. in Athletic Training, Ambridge, PA
Allix Jean Chowansky, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Allentown, PA
Jacob Max Christensen, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Butler, PA
Taylor Marie Christy, B.S. in Interior Design, Aliquippa, PA
Szu Ming Chuang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Hannah E. Church, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Dallastown, PA
Caylyn Grace Chvala, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Ford City, PA
Alyse Nicole Ciafre, B.A. in Criminology, Butler, PA
Brittney Elizabeth Ciarlo, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Youngwood, PA
Carly Ann Cignetti, B.S. in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
Curtis J. Cignetti, B.S. in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Kayla Marie Cioffo, B.A. in Journalism, Skippack, PA
Craig Patrick Ciranni, B.S. in Finance, Homer City, PA
Elizabeth A. Circle, B.S. in Nursing, Monaca, PA
Lindsey Rae Ciuca, B.S. in Marketing, Apollo, PA
Christopher Jay Claney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Adam Clapp, B.S. in Communications Media, Swarthmore, PA
Anna Nicole Clapper, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Enterprise, PA
Adam Russell Clark, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA
Ailey Marietensia Clark, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Griffith, IN
Alexandra A. Clark, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Amanda Lynn Clark, B.A. in Psychology, Corsica, PA
Brandi Rene Clark, B.S. in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Emily Jane Clark, B.S. in Biology, Cresco, PA
Erin R. Clark, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Media, PA
Hillary Louise Clark, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Jared Michael Clark, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Conneautville, PA
Kevin Clark, B.A. in Criminology, Westline, PA
Kyle A. Clark, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Eastampton, NJ
Melinda Marie Clark, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Seward, PA
Stephanie Jo Clark, B.A. in Theater, Glenwood, MD
Heather Nicole Clarke, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Charles Henri Claudon, B.S. in Finance, Allison Park, PA
Jacqueline Leigh Claus, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Hope Nicole Claypool, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Jean Claypool, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Nicole Clayton, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Amy Nicole Clegg, B.S. in Marketing, Irwin, PA
Rebecca Susann Clement, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Marlee Frances Clevenger, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Fishertown, PA
Jennifer Lee Clink, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hegins, PA
Rachel Marie Clippinger, B.A. in Journalism, Manheim, PA
Kathryn M. Close, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Harrison City, PA
Renee Elizabeth Clouse, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Tyler Jordan Cochenour, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Kittanning, PA
Bryce Jordan Cochran, B.A. in Criminology, Murrysville, PA
Anne Coffman, B.A. in Journalism, Ligonier, PA
Dennis James Coffman, B.S. in Marketing, Normalville, PA
Genevieve Michelle Cohen, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Chalfont, PA
Trevor James Cohn, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Clymer, PA
Jacqueline Rose Colburn, B.S. in Interior Design, Silver Spring, MD
Anna Darlene Cole, B.A. in Criminology, Myerstown, PA
Brendan Donald Cole, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Allison Park, PA
Jesse McFadden Cole, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Lawton, MI
Suzanne Carmen Colesar, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Clearfield, PA
Emily Elizabeth Coll, B.A. in Geography, Finleyville, PA
Brooke Collins, B.S. in Interior Design, Ashburn, VA
Noah Evan Colton, B.S. in Communications Media, Newtown, PA
Rachel Eileen Combs, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Lauren Rachel Comunale, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Frederick, MD
Roberto Conde, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Samantha Ann Conklin, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Russell, PA
Amanda Kathryn Conley, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Media, PA
Jacob Anthony Conley, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Springboro, PA
Megan Carol Conley, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Miranda Kate Conley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Bethlehem, PA
Haley Renee Conn, B.A. in Criminology, Warren, PA
Shane Alexander Conn, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Paul Connacher, B.S. in Biochemistry, Cresson, PA
Claire Margaret Connell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Courtney Deann Connell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA
Kristen Elizabeth Connell, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Patrick Edward Connell, B.S. in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Clerissa Louise Connelly, B.A. in Art/History, Indiana, PA
Janell Helen Connelly, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Katelyn Leah Conner, B.S. in Management/General, Lewistown, PA
Matthew Gefert Connolly, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Oakmont, PA
Jack Walter Connor, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Margo Sherie Connor, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Sayre, PA
Evan C. Connors, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Langhorne, PA
Rachael Connors, B.S. in Management/General, Lewisburg, PA
John Paul Conrad, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/Geography, Revloc, PA
Joshua David Conrad, B.S. in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Grace Doris Conrady, B.S. in Athletic Training, Washington, PA
Steven James Consalvi, B.S. in Finance, Gilbertsville, PA
Mariana Therese Constable, B.A. in Psychology, Quakertown, PA
Michael Stephen Conti, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Coraopolis, PA
Corrin M. Conville, B.S. in Biology, Evans City, PA
Cristy Catherine Cook, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sykesville, PA
Darian Marie Cook, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, New Castle, PA
Kasey Lynn Cook, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Renee M. Cook, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Edmund Ray Cooley, B.A. in Criminology, Montoursville, PA
Cassandra Jean Cooper, B.S. in Nutrition, Slippery Rock, PA
Courtney Paige Cooper, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
Katelynne Elizabeth Cooper, B.A. in Art/Studio, Warminster, PA
Marissa Catherine Cooper, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Birdsboro, PA
Brendan Forrest Cope, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Miriah Kari Copenhaver, B.A. in Criminology, Mount Union, PA
Elizabeth Marie Corbett, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Munhall, PA
La'Nier Monye Corbett, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Harrisburg, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Corbett, B.S. in Nursing, North Kingstown, RI
Kayla Denise Corbitt, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, PA
Patrick M. Corcoran, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Johnstown, PA
Caleb Michael Cordell, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, McKees Rocks, PA
Drew Alexander Cordell, B.A. in Economics, Lancaster, PA
Gina Nicole Corey, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Freedom, PA
Aima Sashepsa Corinaldi, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Joshua Michael Cormas, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Export, PA
Alexis Dawn Cornman, B.S. in Nursing, Home, PA
Hannah Irene Cornman, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA
John Kenneth Codilla Coronado, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Toni Marie Corosu, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Home, PA
Jacob Louis Corrado, B.A. in History, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelsey L. Corrado, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, PA
Hortencia Correa, B.A. in Psychology, Kennett Square, PA
Shane Alan Corson, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Shannon Marie Costa, B.A. in Economics, Johnstown, PA
Michael Joseph Costello, B.S. in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Victor Q. Costello, B.A. in Criminology, Gouldsboro, PA
Shannon Margaret Cotter, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Lauren M. Cottom, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Belle Vernon, PA
Sade A. Council, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Richard John Courtot, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Altoona, PA
Janine Tawerat Coutu, B.A. in Psychology, Avondale, PA
Alyssa Rene Cowdrey, B.S. in Nutrition, Burke, VA
Dylan Jacob Cox, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Blanchard, PA
Jamar Rasheed Cox, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
William Louis Coyle, B.S. in Management/General, Prospect, PA
Julie Kathleen Coyne, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jason Matthew Craft, B.A. in History, Punxsutawney, PA
Ashleigh Nicole Craig, B.S. in Applied Mathematics, Hollidaysburg, PA
Nichole K. Craig, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Suzanne Elizabeth Craig, B.A. in Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Courtney L. Cramer, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Mifflintown, PA
Haley Alise Cramer, B.S. in Nursing, Seward, PA
Hannah Lee Cramer, B.A. in Art/Studio, Penn Run, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Home, PA
Rita Marie Cramer, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Shannon Nichole Cramer, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jessica S. Cramp, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Quakertown, PA
Ashley Nicole Craver, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Hope Crawford, B.S. in Athletic Training, Mayport, PA
Jessie Alexandra Crawford, B.A. in Music, McDonald, PA
Joshua A. Crawford, B.S. in Nursing, Colver, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
Jennifer J. Cribbs, B.S. in Communications Media, Marion Center, PA
Morgan Kathleen Cripe, B.S. in Athletic Training, Clifton, VA
Joshua Lewis Crippen, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middletown, PA
Cassidy J. Crissman, B.A. in Journalism, State College, PA
Joseph M. Cristello, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Natrona Heights, PA
Mary R. Cristello, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Peter Alan Crivellaro, B.A. in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristin Crockett, B.S. in Interior Design, Mount Joy, PA
Briana A. Cropper, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, York, PA
Carlee Crosby, B.S. in Interior Design, Folsom, PA
Laura Ann Cross, B.A. in Psychology, North Versailles, PA
William Alexander Crowe, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Zachary Aaron Crowe, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Crowley, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, NJ
Daniel Allen Crum, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cranberry Township, PA
Lena Ann Cruz, B.A. in Psychology, Jackson, NJ
Maya Samone Cryor, B.S. in Communications Media, Birdsboro, PA
Taylor Cubbler, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Glen Rock, PA
Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alonna Lanay Cuffe, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Braddock, PA
Elizabeth R. Cujas, B.S. in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Alexander Hugh Culbertson, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexandria Shay Culbertson, B.S. in Disability Services, New Florence, PA
Megan Grace Culbertson, B.A. in Spanish, Newville, PA
Dillon Michael Culp, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Mifflinburg, PA
Chantel Thea Cumberbatch, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Upper Darby, PA
Jonathan D. Cunkelman, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Brenton P. Cunningham, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Brooke Ashley Cunningham, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Morgan Leigh Cunningham, B.A. in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Quinn Mitchell Cunningham, B.S. in Finance, Saint Marys, PA
David J. Cupp, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Jacqueline Faith Cupp, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Nolan Karl Currie, B.A. in Religious Studies, New Kingstown, PA
Matthew Lee Curry, B.S. in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Logan McKenzie Custer, B.S. in Communications Media, Hudson, OH
Cameron Gayle Cutler, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Woodland, PA
Jamie Lynn Czech, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

D

Rudy Morim Da Costa, B.S. in Accounting, Durban, South Africa
Manuela Gomes Da Silva, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Garrett Paul Dabella, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA
Olivia Shea Smith Dabney, B.S. in Nursing, Cogan Station, PA
Alyssa D. Dachowicz, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA
Nadia Christiana Dadson, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Gina Gabrielle DaGrosa, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Xia Dai, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Zachary J. Daigle, B.S. in Management/General, Greensburg, PA
Korey Madison Dailey, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Michael Francis Dailey, B.A. in Economics, Delta, PA
Nicholas James Dailey, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Tarentum, PA
Tabitha Anne Daley, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerville, NJ
James Lee Dalgarn, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Duncansville, PA
Brandon James D'Alimonte, B.S. in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Dalmas, B.S. in Athletic Training, Shickshinny, PA
Jessie Anne Dalrymple, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Heather Marie Daly, B.S. in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Megan Cooper Daly, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Oak Ridge, NJ
Mary Katherine D'Amico, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA
Nicholas Matthew Dampman, B.S. in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Michael Edward D'Ancona, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Tripoli, PA
Victoria Elizabeth Dandrea, B.A. in Music, Monroeville, PA
Jamie Rose D'Andrea, B.S. in Athletic Training, Carrolltown, PA
Katlin Rachelle Daniels, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Elton, PA
Kelly A. Daniels, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
Maurice Donte Daniels, B.S. in Communications Media, Upper Darby, PA
Brianna Renee Daniely, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Tiffany Ann Danilowicz, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Orangeville, PA
Katelynn Marie Danko, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Moon Township, PA
Jason Eric Daquelente, B.A. in Art/Studio, Wexford, PA
Maven Rick Dargan, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Willow Grove, PA
Sai Adithya Bhaskar Das, B.S. in Marketing, Karnataka, India
Jessica Danielle Daugherty, B.S. in Disability Services, Blairsville, PA
Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Dayna Marie David, B.S. in Communications Media, Spotswood, NJ
Santanna Lashay David, B.A. in Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlynn Marie Davidson, B.A. in Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Angela Chaves Davies, B.S. in Biology, Bellefonte, PA
Paige Elizabeth Davies, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Clymer, PA
Alexander Allen Davis, B.A. in Geography/Economic Geographer, Andover, NJ
Antoinette Geraldine Davis, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Charity Marlene Davis, B.S. in Athletic Training, Hookstown, PA
Cierra Lanee Davis, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle N. Davis, B.S. in Nutrition, Littlestown, PA
Elizabeth Rebecca Davis, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Evan Alexander Davis, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Apollo, PA
Hollie Paige Davis, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Katie Lynn Davis, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Ramey, PA
Kelly Margaret Davis, B.A. in Sociology, Chalfont, PA
Maria Anne Davis, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Morgan Taylor Davis, B.A. in Psychology, Kennett Square, PA
Sarah Marie Davis, B.S. in Nutrition, Finleyville, PA
Taylor Maire Davis, B.S. in Communications Media, Hazlet, NJ
Aaliyah Constance Davis-Richardson, B.S. in Nursing, West Chester, PA
Alexa Ray Dawson, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA
Eric Daniel Dawson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Newton, NJ
Michael Earl Dawson, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Erie, PA
Nicole Marie Day, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Duncansville, PA
Ashley Farrah De La Cruz, B.S. in Biochemistry, Harrisburg, PA
Christie Marie De Vito, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Lake Ariel, PA
Danielle Christine Deal, B.S. in Marketing, Broadlands, VA
Kirsten Marie Dean, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
Kymberlinn Nicole Dean, B.A. in Criminology, Columbia, PA
Zaneta Louise Dean-Falu, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Dario Marcus DeAngelis, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Philadelphia, PA
Brandi L. DeAngelo, B.A. in Psychology, Lewistown, PA
Adam Michael Deardorff, B.A. in Criminology, York, PA
Ashlyn Marie Dearmitt, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Huntingdon, PA
William Joseph Debevec, B.A. in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Jillian Michelle DeBolt, B.A. in Criminology, Venetia, PA
Vanessa Marie DeCardenas, B.A. in Religious Studies, Hummelstown, PA
Justin Andrew DeCarlo, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Benjamin M. Decker, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Kiersten Deemer, B.A. in Criminology, Quakertown, PA
Alyssa Marie Deen, B.S. in Interior Design, Port Royal, PA
Pasquale Francis DeFelice, B.A. in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Mark Emerson DeFord, B.S. in Nutrition, Mifflinburg, PA
Hunter Ruggia Deighan, B.A. in International Studies, Honey Brook, PA
Steven David Deitch, B.S. in Management/General, Gettysburg, PA
Amanda Marie Dejames, B.A. in Psychology, Bridgeville, PA
Sean M. Dekmar, B.A. in Criminology, Effort, PA
Laura Patricia Del Sordo, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA
Gabriel Antonio Del Valle, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Bethany Marie Delaney, B.S. in Management/General, Blandon, PA
Haley A. Delaney, B.S. in Interior Design, McMurray, PA
Anthony Michael DelBene, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Jeannette, PA
Amanda Marie Delegram, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA
Jenna Morgan Dell, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, York, PA
Tory Elizabeth Dellafiora, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Graceton, PA
Colton James Delman, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, PA
Jessica Rose Deloe-Caple, B.S. in Nursing, Gettysburg, PA
Audrey Elizabeth Delp, B.S. in Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Nicholas John Delpra, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Robert Allen DeLusa, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, PA
Amanda N. DeMarco, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Perkasie, PA
Heather Lauren DeMarino, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Canonsburg, PA
Natalie M. DeMarino, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Canonsburg, PA
Joel Louis DeMary, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Breanne Rene Denning, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Marion Center, PA
Anna-Kate Elizabeth DePaolo, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perkasie, PA
Joshua J. Deppas, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Russell, PA
Michael David Depp-Hutchinson, B.A. in Theater, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarajane Lynne Depp-Hutchinson, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Matthew David DePra, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deptola, B.S. in Nursing, Homer City, PA
Mari Brianna Deren, B.S. in Nursing, Saltsburg, PA
Paula Beatrice Dern, B.S. in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Madison Rae Derr, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Lititz, PA
Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, PA
Leah Lynn DeSantis, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Noelle DeSantis, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Goshen, NY
Jared N. DeSensi, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Beaver Falls, PA
Kyle Francesco DeStefano, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicole Marie Detar, B.S. in Management/General, Erie, PA
Alyssa Rose Detz, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Elizabethtown, PA
Danielle Monet Deutschlander, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Erie, PA
Angela Rose Devereaux, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Oakdale, PA
Hayden Todd Dewald, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Montoursville, PA
Daniel William DeWalt, B.A. in Psychology, Cabot, PA
Tate Arthur Dewalt, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Reading, PA
Emily Nicole Deyarmin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, PA
Parwhaz Dhaliwal, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, VA
Aurora MacKenzie Diaz, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Windsor, PA
Jonathan Michael Diaz, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
James P. DiBello, B.A. in Criminology, West Chester, PA
Jennifer Yunhua Dibert, B.S. in Interior Design, Mechanicsburg, PA
Taylor Renee DiCiacco, B.S. in Interior Design, Perkiomenville, PA
Sahara Celeste Dickison, B.S. in Accounting, Cadogan, PA
Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Vincent Dicocco, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Trafford, PA
Brandi Lee Didlott, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Mariah Ann Diehl, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Greensburg, PA
Joshua James Dierickx, B.S. in Management/Operations, New Castle, PA
Alexandra Lee Dieter, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Cortland, OH
Elizabeth Marie Dietrich, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Mertztown, PA
Nicholas Andrew Dilick, B.S. in Communications Media, Vandergrift, PA
Cody Alan Dill, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Valier, PA
Sara Elizabeth Dillon, B.S. in Finance, Washington, PA
David DiLouie, B.A. in Psychology, Mountville, PA
Alexander DiMauro-D'Amico, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Higganum, CT
Destinee Cheu Ting DiMino, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Thornhurst, PA
Kleanthis Dimitriou, B.A. in Music, Limassol, Cyprus
Joshua Michael Dinges, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Dinsmore, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Eldersburg, MD
Nicholas James DiPietro, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Marlton, NJ
Dylan Joseph Dippold, B.A. in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
Christopher Butler DiSciullo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Frederick, MD
Megan Katherine Disher, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Saxonburg, PA
Adina K. Disney, B.A. in International Studies, Owings Mills, MD
Nicholas Ryan Distefano, B.S. in Accounting, York, PA
Caitlin K. Dittrich, B.A. in Psychology, Sewickley, PA
Danielle Nicole Diulus, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA
Erin Leigh Dixon, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Benjamin David Diyanni, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Payton Dizak, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Baden, PA
Emily Elizabeth Doctor, B.S. in Nursing, Butler, PA
Jennifer Lee Dodd, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Upper Marlboro, MD
Adrienne Kathryn Dodson, B.A. in Psychology, Ebensburg, PA
Jaimi Lynn Dodson, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Dodson, B.A. in Political Science, Hopewell, PA
Stephanie Rae Dodson, B.S. in Nutrition, Altoona, PA
Rachel Rose Doig, B.S. in Communications Media, Bernville, PA
Shawna M. Dolata, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Natalie Eileen Domanick, B.A. in Journalism, Smithmill, PA
Alyssa Marie Dombrosky, B.S. in Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA
Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Englewood, OH
Kara Ann Doms, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, PA
Collin Patrick Donaldson, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, East Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Melissa Donaldson, B.S. in Communications Media, Gettysburg, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Donegan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Megan Elyse Doner, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA
Desiree Nicole Donley, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Carlisle, PA
Jessica Lyn Donovan, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Emily Marie Doran, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saxonburg, PA
Edward P. Dorner, B.A. in Music, Avis, PA
Christlynn Anastasia Dornevil, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Scott R. Dotterer, B.S. in Management/General, Barto, PA
Amy Dougher, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Tobyhanna, PA
Kaylie Ann Dougherty, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Shenandoah, PA
Amanda Marie Doughten, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Aaron Robert Douthit, B.S. in Nursing, Stump Creek, PA
Monae Sharee Dowling, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA
Shayla Renee Dowling, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, York, PA
Tyler J. Dowling, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Emily B. Downs, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Monrovia, MD
Matthew Thomas Dracz, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Ford City, PA
Brittney Justine Dragan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Suzanne Kay Drahnak, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn Run, PA
Kimberly Suzanne Dreischalick, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Hannah Jane Dressel, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Baltimore, MD
Dakota Andrew Dressler, B.S. in Athletic Training, McAlisterville, PA
Michael Akira Driscoll, B.A. in Asian Studies, Bensalem, PA
Amanda Lauren Drnach, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Michael A. Drop, B.S. in Accounting, Tarentum, PA
Dillon Thomas Drositis, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Joseph Patrick Drozdo, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Oakmont, PA
Brenna Lynn Drungell, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA
Joseph V. Dryer, B.S. in Communications Media, Murrysville, PA
Alysia Dawn Drylie, B.S. in Marketing, Bolivar, PA
Luke Steven DuBois, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Bellefonte, PA
Emily Jeanne Dubovi, B.S. in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Nicholas Gregory Dubowski, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Erie, PA
Jessica Lauren Duca, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA
Jordan Edward Ducko, B.S. in Accounting, Levittown, PA
Brett Andrew Duell, B.S. in Chemistry, Paxinos, PA
Michael Joseph Duffey, B.A. in History, Blairsville, PA
Danielle Nicole Dugan, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, York, PA
Deanna Carol Duman, B.S. in Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA
Matthew Raymond Duman, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Cherry Tree, PA
Melanie Loraine Dunbar, B.A. in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Deanna Jo Duncan, B.S. in Communications Media, Acosta, PA
Ashley Nicole Dunham, B.A. in Art/History, Shippenville, PA
Alexa Rae Dunkle, B.S. in Nursing, Montgomery, PA
Devin Lee Dunkle, B.S. in Communications Media, Everett, PA
Lisa Marie Dunlap, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis Nicole Dunmire, B.A. in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Cody Robert Dunmire, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Natalie Paige Dunn, B.S. in Interior Design, Nottingham, PA
Samuel Christian Dunning, B.A. in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Rowdy Wayne Durci, B.A. in Criminology, Sarver, PA
Kelsey Alaine Durham, B.A. in Journalism, Monroeville, PA
Samantha Margaret Durham, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sewickley, PA
Abby Lauren Dutrow, B.S. in Marketing, Tyrone, PA
Brittany Ann Dwire, B.S. in Nursing, Confluence, PA
Joshua David Dwyer, B.S. in Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Lauren Katherine Dwyer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mill Hall, PA
MacKenzie Shay Dye, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
William Jeffrey Dye, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Connellsville, PA
Stephanie Marie Dymond, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Jocelyn Christine Dynda, B.S. in Management/General, Austin, PA

E

Chrystal Monique Eady, B.S. in Marketing, Yeadon, PA
Cassandra K. Eagan, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Pottsville, PA
Natalie Marie Ealy, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Chicora, PA
David R. Earl, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Earle, B.A. in Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Earnest, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Ebbert, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allison Park, PA
Jensen Kayla Eberhart, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Manchester, PA
Danielle Chey Eberle, B.S. in Communications Media, Oil City, PA
Stacie Marie Eberly, B.S. in Management/General, East Petersburg, PA
Chiara Melanie Ebig, B.S. in Nutrition, Kittanning, PA
Mandy Diane Echard, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Claysburg, PA
Morgan Justice Eck, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Muncy, PA
Brett Allen Eddinger, B.A. in Biology, Greenville, PA
Tyler Christine Edelmayer, B.S. in Communications Media, Sellersville, PA
Kyle Kenneth Edgar, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Allison Lee Edmiston, B.A. in Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Kathryn Ellen Edmondson, B.A. in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Jeremy David Edwards, B.A. in Asian Studies, Lansdale, PA
Kevin Clark Edwards, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Allison Park, PA
Patrick Shayne Edwards, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Scott Richard Edwards, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hershey, PA
Shetierra L. Edwards, B.A. in International Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ryan Patrick Egan, B.S. in Management/Operations, Robesonia, PA
Amelia E. Eggan, B.S.Ed. in Social Science Education/Anthropology, Murrysville, PA
Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA
Carly June Ehrlich, B.A. in Art/Studio, Lower Burrell, PA
Natalie Renea Ehrlich, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA
Jonathan W. Eibel, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Export, PA
Nicholas J. Eiginger, B.S. in International Business, Herndon, VA
Kristoferr L. Eilam, B.S. in Finance, Uniontown, PA
Morgan Rene Eisaman, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Jeannette, PA
Rachel Ann Eisenberg, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
Cody James Eisenhour, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
Brittany Ann Eisenhuth, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Alyssa Marie Eisenmann, B.A. in Journalism, Croydon, PA
Lauren Haley Ekanger, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Ed/Science, BSED, New Market, MD
Tavii Aleasha El, B.S. in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Sydnee Jo Elder, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
Kyle T. Eldridge, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, New Freedom, PA
Chelsea L. Elias, B.S. in Nutrition, Butler, PA
Courtney Nichole Elliott, B.A. in Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Samantha Jo Ellis, B.S. in Nursing, Sigel, PA
Samuel James Ellis, B.S. in Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Scott Michael Ellis, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Erika Lynn Ellsworth, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Shayna Christine Elser, B.A. in Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Matthew James Emanuelson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Vandergrift, PA
Victor Thomas Embardino, B.A. in Economics, Easton, PA
Jared Thomas Emel, B.S. in Physics/Applied Physics, Millersville, PA
Kara Ellen Emig, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Dallastown, PA
Lacey Lynn Emmerson, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Vandergrift, PA
Haily E. Emrick, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Woodbine, MD
Ashley Megan Enciso, B.S. in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Carly Evette Engel, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, South Williamsport, PA
Samantha Englehart, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristina Marie Ennis, B.A. in Psychology, Springfield, PA
Colleen A. Enos, B.A. in Criminology, Allentown, PA
Matthew Michael Eperesi, B.S. in Accounting, Mars, PA
Randi Hope Epstein, B.S. in Communications Media, Havertown, PA
Joseph Daniel Erdman, B.A. in Criminology, Exton, PA
Jesse Travis Erich, B.S. in Finance, Saint Marys, PA
Kristen Miriah Erickson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, MD
Megan Marie Erickson, B.A. in Psychology, Turtle Creek, PA
Jason Bruce Ericson, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Bethel Park, PA
Alyssa Lynn Ermann, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Robert Marshal Erven, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Erie, PA
Andrew William Erway, B.A. in Spanish, Lebanon, PA
Dora Espinoza Munoz, Unclassified, Managua, Nicaragua
Preston Alexander Estle, B.A. in Criminology, Carmichaels, PA
Gbenga Demaj Esuruoso, B.S. in International Business, Indiana, PA
Catherine Abigail Etchells, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, State College, PA
Michelle Alyse Etling, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Youngwood, PA
Kelly Marie Evangelista, B.S. in Nursing, Carnegie, PA
Brande Elexis Evans, B.A. in Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA
Brittany Suzan Evans, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
David M. Evans, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Kara Elizabeth Evans, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Renfrew, PA
Wade Rowland Evans, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jodi Allison Ewing, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver, PA

F

Tonya Dorothy Fabian, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Sarah Ann Fabiani, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Amanda Michelle Fairman, B.S. in Athletic Training, Creekside, PA
Alan Michael Faith, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Chase Michael Faith, B.S. in Accounting, Ford City, PA
Bailey Elizabeth Falbo, B.S. in Management/General, Monessen, PA
Marissa Rose Falcone, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Emily Marie Falk, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, PA
Alicia Ann Faloon, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Matthew Falvo, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Warren, PA
Yiyi Fan, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Jillian Lee Fanty, B.A. in Criminology, Trafford, PA
Zachary Tyler Farabaugh, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Loretto, PA
Taylor Elizabeth Farina, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Heidi Ann Farmery, B.A. in Sociology, Arcadia, PA
Brenna Christine Farneth, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Clearfield, PA
Jessica Lynn Fasano, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Scottdale, PA
James Andrew Faucette, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Perkasie, PA
Tori Marie Faust, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Center Valley, PA
Alyson Taylor Fawcett, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Harrison City, PA
Cassandra Michelle Fay, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Williamsport, PA
Mary Elizabeth Feazel-Orr, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vienna, VA
Taralyn E. Federoff, B.A. in Political Science, Indiana, PA
Theadora Frances Federoff, B.A. in Criminology, Trout Run, PA
Jared James Fee, B.S. in Chemistry, Altoona, PA
Kara Elizabeth Feeney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leesport, PA
Jordan Leigh Feinberg, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Tyler Phillip Feldman, B.S. in Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, NJ
Rachael Leigh Felicion, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Jude Felix, B.S. in Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Jessica Lianna Fernandez, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Jayde M. Ferney, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, PA
Logan Elizabeth Feronti, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ridgway, PA
Nicholas Ferragonio, B.A. in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Danielle Marie Ferrante, B.S. in Marketing, Verona, PA
Kayla Marie Ferrell, B.A. in Psychology, Hastings, PA
Marissa Marie Ferrigno, B.S. in Interior Design, Woodbridge, VA
Zachary Ryan Ferrulli, B.A. in Theater, Wyalusing, PA
Anja Mae Ferry, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Denver, PA
Justin T. Fetes, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Springdale, PA
Bethany Amelia Fetterhoff, B.A. in Criminology, Halifax, PA
Dylan Matthew Fetterman, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Commodore, PA
Rebecca Dawn Feveryear, B.A. in Spanish, Delta, PA
Tori Marie Feydt, B.A. in Psychology, Vandergrift, PA
Alex Andrea Fidler, B.S. in International Business, Fleetwood, PA
Haley Elizabeth Fidler, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Fidler, B.A. in International Studies, Orwigsburg, PA
Allen James Fiechuk, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, PA
Jillian Marlene Fields, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, PA
Simone Briana Fields, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Sophia Racheal Figgs-Riley, B.S. in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Jocelyn Raye Figurel, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Ellwood City, PA
Amber Lynn Fike, B.S. in Nursing, Cogan Station, PA
Kevin Albert Filippino, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, North Versailles, PA
Nicolas John Fillgrove, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, East Petersburg, PA
Courtney Jo Fillman, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Allentown, PA
Makayla Lyn Finan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Watsontown, PA
Mallory Grace Finch, B.S. in Marketing, McMurray, PA
Joshua I. Fine, B.S. in Management/General, Murrysville, PA
Kyle J. Fine, B.S. in Marketing, Harveys Lake, PA
Samantha Marie Fink, B.A. in Psychology, Finleyville, PA
Storm Sierra Fink, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Montoursville, PA
Ashley Ann Finn, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mars, PA
Sarah A. Finnegan, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA
Kirsten Marie Firmi, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, New Castle, PA
John Casey Firth, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Wenonah, NJ
Charles Steven Fisher, B.A. in Art/Studio, Uniontown, OH
Kelsey Brooke Fisher, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Selinsgrove, PA
Cameron James Fiss, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Chambersburg, PA
Andrew Douglas Fister, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Northumberland, PA
Paul Nathan Fitts, B.A. in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Scott Taylor Fitts, B.A. in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald, B.S. in Finance, Clairton, PA
Ellen Jean Fitzgerald, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Fairfax, VT
Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Jeannette, PA
Ryan Duane Fitzpatrick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Ryan Fitzsimmons, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, New Kensington, PA
Cassandra Flannery, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
Justin Ray Fleming, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Melissa Nicole Fleming, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Victoria Gene Fleming, B.S. in Communications Media, Landenberg, PA
Lisa Rae Fletcher, B.S. in Accounting, Harmonsburg, PA
Sarah Patricia Floccari, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Allison Park, PA
Amanda Teresa Florez, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bridgeville, PA
Anthony De'Shon Flowers, B.S. in International Business, Highland Heights, OH
Kaitlyn Nicole Flowers, B.S. in Nursing, Middletown, PA
Katerina Ashley Fluharty, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Lauren Noel Flynn, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
Stephany Catherine Flynn, B.A. in History, Windber, PA
Sara Mary Foessett, B.S. in Accounting, Erie, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Fogle, B.S. in Nursing, Thurmont, MD
Christopher Thomas Foley, B.S. in Accounting, Waynesboro, PA
Caitlin M. Foltz, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Valencia, PA
Angelique Marie Fonseca, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, PA
Nikalette Michelle Fonseca, B.S. in Nutrition, Murrysville, PA
Rebecca Marie Fontana, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Canonsburg, PA
Gabrielle Ranee Fontanella, B.A. in Sociology, Milton, PA
Dylan Foor, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Everett, PA
Kelsey Marie Foor, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Berlin, PA
Tyler Eugene Foose, B.S. in Accounting, Plumville, PA
Rebecca Yvonne Foran, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Washington, PA
Abegail Louise Ford, B.A. in Criminology, Springfield, VA
Nicholas Paul Ford, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Olivia Marie Ford, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA
Walker Reed Ford, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Anthony Forella, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Marietta, PA
Douglas Frank Forlano, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, PA
Dana Janelle Formaini, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Marissa Anne Fornaro, B.S. in Marketing, Mount Bethel, PA
Emily Elizabeth Forrest, B.A. in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Jamie Sue Forsyth, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
Courtney Marie Forsythe, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethel Park, PA
Jeffrey Eugene Fosnaught, B.A. in Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Kiera Dawn Foster, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mill Creek, PA
Erik Scott Foulkrod, B.A. in Psychology, Brookville, PA
Brooke Aaren-Lynn Fouse, B.S. in Marketing, Ford City, PA
Allison Marie Foust, B.S. in Nursing, Vintondale, PA
Sylvana Magaly Fow, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Douglas Anthony Fox, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Hayley Elizabeth Fox, B.A. in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA
Katelyn Marie Fox, B.S. in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Megan Danielle Fox, B.A. in Journalism, Mount Morris, PA
Mitchell David Fox, B.S. in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Tiffany Ford Fox, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA
Timothy Thomas Fox, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Steven Edward Franco, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Altoona, PA
Elizabeth Ann Frank, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Fairfax, VA
Stephanie Gee Frank, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Annandale, VA
Ashley Nicole Frankenfield, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Greencastle, PA
Jill Ann Franklin, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA
Alex Michael Franks, B.A. in Criminology, Export, PA
Alexandra Marie Franks, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Morgantown, PA
Michelle Kae Franks, B.A. in Criminology, Harmony, PA
Heather Katherine Frazer, B.S. in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
Taylor Marie Frazier, B.S. in Accounting, New Paris, PA
Brooke Danielle Frederick, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA
Sarah A. Frederick, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Ashley Marie Frederickson, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jamestown, NY
Alexandra Victoria Freeman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lititz, PA
Dylan Richard Freeman, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Vandergrift, PA
Cypris Rae Freese, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Spring City, PA
Britney Alexis Freet, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Catherine Anne Frena, B.S. in Nursing, Huntington Beach, CA
William Robert Frey, B.S. in Management/General, Enola, PA
Stuart Emil Frick, B.A. in Psychology, Coraopolis, PA
Tyler Joseph Friedline, B.A. in Criminology
Andrew Phillip Friend, B.S. in Communications Media, Somerset, PA
Courtney Nichole Friese, B.S. in Athletic Training, Waynesboro, PA
Casey Scott Frisco, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah Maia Frishberg, B.S. in International Business, Ellicott City, MD Jennifer Rose Fronheiser, B.S. in Interior Design, Slatington, PA
Craig L. Fry, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Seward, PA
Jessica Nicole Fry, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Makenzie Tre Fryman, B.A. in Asian Studies, Hermitage, PA
Jordan Allyssa Fuhrman, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Hanover, PA
Mason Allen Fuller, B.S. in Mathematics, Saxonburg, PA
Michael-Ann Regina Fuller, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Mandigo Fullerton, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Adrienne Renee Fullman, B.S. in Biology, Darby, PA
Alicia Nicole Fulmer, B.S. in Accounting, West Newton, PA
David James Fulton, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Clymer, PA
Jonathan Charles Fulton, A.A. in General Studies, Avonmore, PA
Katie Lynn Fulton, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Avonmore, PA
Logan T. Fultz, B.S. in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Kaitlyn Aubrey Fung, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Versailles, PA
Benjamin Jacob Funk, B.S. in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA
Heather Ann Furdak, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monaca, PA
Aubree Lynn Furrer, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Irwin, PA
Christopher Lee Furrer, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Zoe Paige Futato, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Clarion, PA
Jeffrey Joseph Fyock, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA

G

Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Avonmore, PA
Destiny Tahira Gadson, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Margaret E. Gagel, B.S. in Management/General, Hudson, OH
Kathryn Joan Gagnier, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Winchester, VA
Patrick Owen Gahagan, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Penn Run, PA
Anastasia Elizabeth Gaines, B.S. in Communications Media, Hagerstown, MD
Tamara Antoinette Gainor, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Whitley Marie Gaiser, B.S. in Communications Media, Freeport, PA
Katherine Marie Galante, B.A. in Psychology, Pottstown, PA
Nicholas James Galczynski, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Emmalynn Ann Galinskie, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Shiremanstown, PA
Kristin Gallagher, B.S. in Nutrition, Murrysville, PA
Megan Christina Gallagher, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Brockway, PA
Mandy Jean Gallo, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Gerald Edward Galloway, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Springfield, VA
Elijah H. Gambrell, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Erie, PA
Roxanne Jayne Gannon, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wyoming, DE
Allison Ivy Ganster, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Trafford, PA
George M. Gantert, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education, Pottstown, PA
Tyler Patrick Gantz, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Lewistown, PA
Scott Andrew Garbera, B.S. in Marketing, Bridgeville, PA
Michael Leonard Garbinsky, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
David Garcia, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Gerard Garcia, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
Benjamin David Gardner, B.S. in Physics, Indiana, PA
Sarah Christine Gardner, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Shydiyah K. Gardner, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher M. Garrett, B.S. in Finance, Brecksville, OH
Grant Alexander Garrett, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
Stephanie M. Garrett, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, West Middlesex, PA
Alyssa Louise Garrison, B.A. in Theater, Wellsboro, PA
Kelsey Marie Garrison, B.S. in Nursing, Lower Burrell, PA
Anthony Stephen Garzone, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Avonmore, PA
Kelsey Shea Gaspari, B.S. in Nursing, Lebanon, PA
Katheryn Logan Gaston, B.A. in Journalism, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Anne Gates, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA
Kayla Brooke Gates, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Osterburg, PA
Chelsea Diana Gaus, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary John Gaylord-Everett, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Covington, PA
Lauren Taylor Gaynor, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Robbinsville, NJ
Jody Lynn Gazda, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Coraopolis, PA
Max Raymond Gearhard, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/Economics, Brackenridge, PA
Emily Kristin Geary, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Aliquippa, PA
Hayley Jayne Geary, B.A. in Art/Studio, Derry, PA
Ellyn Margaret Geedey, B.S. in Management/General, Lewistown, PA
Augusta Quinn Geer, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Kristen M. Geer, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Mount Jewett, PA
Alexander Paul Geesey, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hollidaysburg, PA
S. Charmaine Geesey, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Ashley Nicole Gehris, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Brett Damian Geiser, B.S. in Management/General, Markham, Canada
Bethaney Ellen Geisinger, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Gencarelli, B.A. in Art/History, Bethlehem, PA
Ava Marie Genovese, B.A. in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Roxanne Marie Genovese, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Marketta Catherine Gent, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Boyds, MD
Gabrielle A. Gentilcore, B.A. in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Aqua Olivia Gentis, B.S. in International Business, Greensburg, PA
Karlye Rose Gentzyel, B.S. in Biology, North Bend, PA
Demetri George, B.S. in Communications Media, Ewing, NJ
Dylan Ray George, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Jack Michael George, B.S. in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Joshua George, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA
Megan Elizabeth George, B.S. in Disability Services, Greencastle, PA
Travis Earl George, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Louise Georgi, B.S. in Nursing, Alexandria, VA
Taylor Kennedy Gephart, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Alverton, PA
Laura Marie Gerardi, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Apollo, PA
Amber Lynn Gerarge, B.A. in Art/Studio, Saint Marys, PA
Kaylin Marie Gerdes, B.S. in Nursing, Marlton, NJ
Davidjohn Gerena, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Mount Pocono, PA
Katie Josephine Gerhold, B.A. in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Garrison Harold German, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Horseheads, NY
Adam T. Germeyer, B.A. in Journalism, Coraopolis, PA
Ryan James Gerney, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Stoystown, PA
David J. Gershgorn, B.A. in Journalism, Cortlandt Manor, NY
Arthur James Gerstenmaier, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Langhorne, PA
Justin Lewis Gerwick, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Brooke Nicole Gery, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Deanna Jean Getgen, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Wellsboro, PA
Michelle Ann Getto, B.S. in Nursing, McMurray, PA
Kimberly Marie Ghorm, B.S. in Nursing, Allentown, PA
Nicholas Harold Giandonato, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Downingtown, PA
Heather Lee Giavedoni, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Benjiman David Gibboney, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pleasant Gap, PA
David Joseph Gibbons, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Wexford, PA
Alexandra Lyn Gibilante, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Harleysville, PA
Ashley Nicole Gibson, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Boyers, PA
Lauren Mae Gibson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
Melinda Anne Gibson, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle M. Giever, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Gordon Keith Giffin, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Johnstown, PA
Kaitlyn Eileen Gilbert, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Willow Street, PA
John Ronald Gillette, B.A. in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Meredith Anne Gilmore, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Alexandria, VA
Brittany Lee Gilroy, B.A. in Criminology, Shenandoah, PA
Natalie Elizabeth Gilson, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lebanon, PA
Clay Alan Gingrich, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Altoona, PA
Gio E. Gionta, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Michelle Giordani, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sunbury, PA
Jiselle Francesca Giordano, B.S. in Interior Design, Birdsboro, PA
Stephen Joseph Giovanetti, B.S. in Accounting, Turtle Creek, PA
Jenna Lynn Giraulo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Elizabeth Anne Giron, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Salina, PA
Joseph Patrick Givens, B.A. in Political Science, Wind Gap, PA
Chelsea Nicole Glaser, B.S. in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA
Katlyn Alexis Glaser, B.S. in Marketing, Elizabeth, PA
Corey Don Glasgow, B.S. in Finance, Boiling Springs, PA
Amos Raymond Glass, B.A. in Theater, Bedford, PA
Matthew Ryan Glass, B.S. in Biology/Environmental Health, Alverda, PA
Whitney Nichole Glasser, B.S. in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Lacey Renee Glatz, B.S. in Interior Design, Windber, PA
Samuel Rodney Glines, B.S. in Physics, Coraopolis, PA
Lauren Katelyn Glinsky, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Alexander Roy Glisan, B.S. in Finance, Wexford, PA
Jessica Rae Glover, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA
Kaitlin Elizabeth Glover, B.A. in Psychology, Latrobe, PA
Megan Elizabeth Godersky, B.A. in Criminology, Hartford, WI
Kylie Ann Godwin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McDonald, PA
Brenden Eamonn Goff, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Plymouth, PA
Jacob Wayne Goldberg, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Blairsville, PA
Kierra Jade Goldinger, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Michelle D. Goldsborough, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Leigh Goldstein, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Rose Goldstein, B.S. in Biochemistry, Newtown, PA
Tyler Michael Golub, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Daniel Francis Golus, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Glenmoore, PA
Kelley S. Gomez, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Duncansville, PA
Lori A. Gonda, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Luying Gong, B.S. in Accounting, Sichuan, China
Aleesandria Gonzalez, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Philadelphia, PA
Darynette Gonzalez-Munoz, B.A. in Criminology, Glenside, PA
Brandon Michael Good, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA
Jonathan Everett Goodman, B.S. in Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Shannon Marie Goodman, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Mahanoy City, PA
William Alan Goodwin, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Charleroi, PA
Bradley Charles Gordon, B.S. in Biochemistry, Abington, PA
Alexis Gabrielle Gorenz, B.S. in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Joseph Patrick Gorham, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, B.A. in Psychology, Steelton, PA
Andrea Lynn Goshorn, B.S. in Nursing, Duncannon, PA
Michael James Gosnell, B.S. in Communications Media, Windber, PA
Kara Lynne Goss, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA
Kyle Alexander Gossard, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Portage, PA
Macy N. Gottshall, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Martinsburg, PA
Alyssa Quinn Gould, B.S. in Communications Media, Brodheadsville, PA
Megan Nicole Gould, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA
Andrew William Gowarty, B.S. in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Heather Ann Gowin, B.A. in Psychology, Flinton, PA
Alexander Jacob Goworek, B.S. in Biology, Moon Township, PA
Brittany Marie Gozur, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Hatfield, PA
Domenico Giovanni Grace-Iacovetta, B.A. in Criminology, Erie, PA
Meagan Jeanette Graff, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Chelsee Sara Grafton, B.S. in Nutrition, Ford City, PA
Amy Elizabeth Graham, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zanesville, OH
Aschleigh Elizabeth Graham, B.S. in Chemistry, Penfield, PA
Chelsea Elaine Graham, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Strasburg, PA
Kimberly Nicole Graham, B.S. in Interior Design, Coopersburg, PA
Trista Lynn Graham, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Worthington, PA
Jevon Nathaniel Graham-Wooten, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Philadelphia, PA
Elizabeth Grace Grambo, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Sewickley, PA
Anthony Ryan Grande, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Shaylea Ann Grannis, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Osceola Mills, PA
Madison E. Grant, B.A. in Criminology, Glen Burnie, MD
Ryan Grant, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Taylor Marie Grant, B.A. in Criminology, York, PA
Zachary Calvin Grass, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Waynesboro, PA
Devin L. Gray, B.S. in Mathematics, Burley, WA
Kaitlin Elizabeth Gray, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Charles Gray, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Allison Park, PA
Erik Jan Graybill, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Francis John Graziano, B.A. in Art/Studio, Imperial, PA
Bethany Ann Greb, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allentown, PA
Ethan L. Greek, B.S. in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Brooke Raeanna Green, B.S. in Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA
Cassandra Lee Green, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Seneca, PA
Kimberly Chantelle Green, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Magdalene Ann Green, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Petra Green, B.S. in Biology, Reading, PA
Alexis Anne Greene, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Greensburg, PA
Courtney Rae Greene, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Marion Center, PA
Matthew D. Greene, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Erie, PA
Colin Baker Greenleaf, B.A. in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Jennifer Marie Greenlee, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Justin Anthony Greggi, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Northern Cambria, PA
Nikole Alicia Gregoris, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethlehem, PA
Amber Lynn Gregory, B.A. in Criminology, Smicksburg, PA
Leila M. Gregory, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA
Michael Roger Gregory, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Freeport, PA
Jennifer L. Greiner, B.S. in Biology, Mount Airy, MD
Courtney Getty Greives, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Gabriel Brian Gresko, B.A. in Criminology, Loretto, PA
Melissa Ann Gretch, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
Samuel McDevitt Grieggs, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Ericka Lynn Griffith, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lititz, PA
Jesse Samuel Griffith, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Lancaster, PA
Thomas Michael Griffith, B.S. in Communications Media, Cherry Tree, PA
Vanessa Marie Griffith, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Carlie Griffiths, B.S. in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Daniel E. Grim, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Smicksburg, PA
Catherine Nicole Grimes, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saylorsburg, PA
Miranda Nicole Grimm, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Everson, PA
Emily Dawn Griswold, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dallas, PA
Breyanna Danyale Grizzard, B.S. in Interior Design, Massillon, OH
Taylor A. Groff, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Pitman, NJ
Nicole Marie Groh, B.S. in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Morgan Augusta Grooms, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Natrona Heights, PA
McKenzie Katherine Gross, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Ligonier, PA
Ryan Thomas Gross, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Cabot, PA
Kaitlin K. Grossman, B.S. in International Business, Lititz, PA
Leah Elizabeth Grossman, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Podiatry, Canonsburg, PA
Derek Joseph Grove, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Irwin, PA
Lindsey Ranee Grove, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Creekside, PA
Victoria Leigh Grove, B.A. in Psychology, Smicksburg, PA
John Clark Grozanick, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Michelle Lynn Grozinsky, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Waldorf, MD
Gage A. Gruber, B.A. in Criminology, Greenville, PA
Shanna Marie Grusky, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Derry, PA
Kimberly Marie Guis, B.S. in Nursing, Riverdale, NJ
Junxi Guo, B.S. in Finance, Sichuan, China
Alison Ruth Gusew, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Elizabeth Gustafson, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA
Mary Theresa Gutekunst, B.A. in Anthropology, Gilbertsville, PA
Brandon P. Guth, B.S. in Accounting, Coplay, PA
Taylor N. Guthrie, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Brighton, PA
Danielle Katherine Guttman, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, Allentown, PA
Hannah Noelle Guyon, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, North Huntingdon, PA
Darrio Guzman, B.S. in Communications Media, Columbia, PA
Pamela Yokasta Guzman, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn Gwizdak, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

H

Cory Dustin Haag, B.S. in Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Stephanie Ann Hager, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Nana Alhadjidje Haidara, B.S. in Management/General, Bamako, Mali
Lauren Marisa Haig, B.A. in Art/Studio, Stephens City, VA
Shalom Le Israel Haileselassie, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Michelle Hair, B.S. in Marketing, Carmichaels, PA
Shannon Hope Haldeman, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Jeannette, PA
Cecilia Katherine Hall, B.S. in Physics/Applied Physics, New Providence, PA
Dernia Katrece Hall, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Elizabeth Morgan Hall, B.S. in Nursing, York Springs, PA
Jeffrey Taylor Hall, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Melanie Rose Hall, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, New Florence, PA
Vincent Sullivan Hall, B.S. in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Abigail Debera Hallmark, B.S. in Nutrition, Erie, PA
Stephani Marie Halloran, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Tunkhannock, PA
Ashley Monique Halton, B.S. in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Gerald Matthew Halula, B.S. in Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Samantha Nicole Hamer, B.S. in Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Luke William Hamilton, B.A. in Music, Clymer, PA
Alexander David Hammer, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA
Leah Marie Hammer, B.A. in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Alexander Jay Hampel, B.A. in Biology, Middletown, DE
Sara Faith Hampton, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Olivia Nicole Hand, B.S. in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Samantha Jo Handel, B.A. in Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Derek William Hanely, B.S. in Mathematics, Pleasantville, PA
Jack Gregory Haney, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Sara Nicole Hanford, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Chester Springs, PA
Alyssa Rochelle Hankey, B.A. in Art/Studio, Rural Valley, PA
Cassandra Grace Hanley, B.S. in Chemistry, Danielsville, PA
Gladys J. Hanley, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Johnstown, PA
Phillip Michael Hannam, B.S. in Marketing, Ashburn, VA
Kara Elizabeth Hannold, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Spartansburg, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Hansen, B.S. in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Jennifer Nicole Hanson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Ashley Rebekah Hanzes, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Saltsburg, PA
Nicholas Richard Hapach, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Murrysville, PA
Amanda Jean Haran, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Copiague, NY
Courtney Lynn Harbaugh, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Johnstown, PA
Eric Thomas Harbison, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Mae Harden, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Shrewsbury, PA
Ashley Dawn Hardinger, B.S. in Nursing, Monongahela, PA
Kristen Hardt, B.S. in Nursing, McDonald, PA
Nicholas Joseph Hardy, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, East Stroudsburg, PA
Devon Shane Harkleroad, B.A. in Psychology, Dayton, PA
Gary Leo Harkleroad, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Ashley Nicole Harley, B.S. in Biology, Beaver Falls, PA
Tara Lynn Harlos, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Centre Hall, PA
Jonathan Thomas Harlow, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Elysburg, PA
William Leroy Harman, B.A. in Political Science, Hooversville, PA
Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Staci M. Harnden, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Harnish, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Landon Scruggs Harrar, B.S. in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Adam B. Harring, B.A. in Journalism, Ellicott City, MD
Kelly A. Harrington, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, PA
Sarah L. Harrington, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Drexel Hill, PA
Ashley Mone Harris, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, York, PA
Catherine E. Harris, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Garnet Valley, PA
Jessica Marie Harris, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
Jordan Eric Harris, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cresson, PA
Laurel Chanel Harrison, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Johnstown, PA
Kyle Francis Harrity, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Tyrone, PA
Stephanie Renee Harrod, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Douglas Ryan Harshberger, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Wilmore, PA
Megan Emily Hart, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Kalee Janea Harten, B.A. in Spanish, Claysburg, PA
Kelsa Richea Harten, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Claysburg, PA
Craig Anthony Hartman, B.S. in Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Kendall Anna Hartman, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bobbi Hartsock, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Ashley M. Hartung, B.A. in Journalism, Monessen, PA
Faith C. Hartzell, B.A. in Sociology, Knox, PA
Dominic James Hartzog, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA
Nicole Renee Harvan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Orlando Daniel Harvard, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren A. Harvey, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA
Hassnaa K. Hassan, B.S. in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Lydia J. Hassell, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Harrisburg, PA
Emily Rose Hassett, B.S. in Nursing, Moon Township, PA
Jessica Leigh Hatheway, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, PA
Jacob A. Hatton, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Girard, PA
David Anthony Havrilla, B.A. in Art/Studio, Monroeville, PA
Abigail Diem Hawkins, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Mechanicsburg, PA
Devin Ray Hay, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, East Butler, PA
Drew Elizabeth Hayden, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Gibsonia, PA
Joel Simeon Hayes, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kemblesville, PA
Stephen Jedidiah Daniel Hayes, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Kemblesville, PA
Evan Robert Hayward, B.S. in Finance, Elizabethtown, PA
Ziwei He, Unclassified, Chongqing, China
Danielle Nicole Heckman, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Joel Edward Heckman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fredericksburg, PA
Nicole M. Heckmann, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mary Ann Brence Hedlund, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Michelle Brence Hedlund, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Arizona Jack Hedrick, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Wyomissing, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Heichel, B.A. in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Gretchen D. Heine, B.A. in Spanish, Ijamsville, MD
Aimee A. Heinnickel, B.A. in Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Lynn Heinrich, B.A. in Biology, Jefferson, MD
Matthew Ryan Heinz, B.S. in Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA
Samantha Ashley Heinzl, B.A. in Criminology, Moon Township, PA
James Robert Helbig, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Madeline Mae Helbling, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver, PA
Alexander James Heller, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Fort Washington, PA
Michael John Stephen Helwig, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Conestoga, PA
Dylan Craig Hemenway, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Blossburg, PA
Paul Ryan Heming, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, PA
Sarah J. Hemmerle, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Plum, PA
Jane Feliciano Hemwall, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Eatontown, NJ
Shea Elizabeth Hench, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Carlisle, PA
Brett Wesley Henck, B.S. in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
Rebecca K. Hendershot, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA
Corey Henderson, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Marie Henderson, B.S. in Disability Services, Gettysburg, PA
Dylan Alexis Hendricks, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Brianna Marie Henning, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, PA
Amanda Elizabeth Henretty, B.S. in Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Amanda Jean Henry, B.A. in Psychology, Lewistown, PA
Brittany Isabella Henry, B.A. in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Courtney Maree Henry, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Daniel Mark Henry, B.A. in Criminology, Dubois, PA
Douglas Steven Henry, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Jacob Tyler Henry, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Jessica Lynn Henry, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Homer City, PA
Kaila Blair Henry, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Kelly Lorraine Henry, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Catawissa, PA
Logan Henry, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Blairsville, PA
Megan Elizabeth Henry, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Hallstead, PA
Sarah J. Henry, B.A. in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Steven Paul Hensley, B.S. in Applied Physics, Douglassville, PA
Dreyphen Dennis Hepfer, B.S. in Interior Design, Greencastle, PA
Sarah Dawn Hepfl, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Jocelyn Renee Hepler, B.A. in Sociology, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Lynne Hepler, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ford City, PA
Gavin Lee Herald, B.S. in International Business, Grove City, PA
Sean Marie Herald, B.A. in Anthropology, Bethel Park, PA
Andrew Joseph Herbert, B.S. in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Jaryd William Herbert, B.S. in Marketing, New Brighton, PA
Carly Ann Herman, B.S. in Finance, Connellsville, PA
Elijah Paul Herman, B.S. in Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA
Rachael Herman, B.S. in Nursing, Danville, PA
Shaina Marie Herman, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Venetia, PA
Erica Antonia Herrera, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, New York, NY
Afton Leigh Herring, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Creekside, PA
Elisabeth Ann Herring, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Grace Herrington, B.S. in Communications Media, Shelocta, PA
Rachel M. Hershberger, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Grantsville, MD
Jenna Marie Herstek, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, PA
Bethany Hertzog, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Angelee Lynn Herzing, B.A. in Psychology, Wilcox, PA
Adam John Hess, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Holli Ann Hess, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Denver, PA
Scott Christopher Hess, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Erie, PA
Lauren Nicole Hester, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Port Matilda, PA
Sarah Veronica Hetrick, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Heather Grace Heuft, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Mechanicsburg, PA
Emily Mary Hewes, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Little Meadows, PA
Nicholas M. Heyl, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Quentin Anthony Hickerson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Harrisburg, PA
Jacob Emmett Hickey, B.S. in Finance, Butler, PA
Kristen Alexis Higgins, B.S. in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Cory A. Hika, B.S. in Communications Media, Worthington, PA
Merissa Ann Hilbert, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Quakertown, PA
Mary Elizabeth Hildebrand, B.S. in Disability Services, Beaver Falls, PA
Melissa Mae Hilderley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bensalem, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Hileman, B.A. in History, Carlisle, PA
Abby Margaret Hill, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
James L. Hill, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Michael Hill, B.S. in Communications Media, Lucernemines, PA
Travis John Hill, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Aliquippa, PA
Scott Austin Hillebrand, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Cranberry Township, PA
Blair Ann Hillegass, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bolivar, PA
Ryan Cooley Hillegass, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, PA
Tara Nicole Hillegass, B.S. in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Brittany L. Hilton, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Annville, PA
Christian James Hilty, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Glenmoore, PA
Katlin Nicole Himmel, B.S. in Communications Media, Camp Hill, PA
Troy Benson Hinderliter, B.S. in Accounting, Home, PA
Chelsey Marie Hipp, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksville, MD
Rebekah Anne Hiravi, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Paige Nicole Hisiro, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Morgan Rebecca Hissick, B.S. in Nursing, Reading, PA
Ryan G. Hites, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Catelyn D. Hittie, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Berlin, PA
Jesse Hoak, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, PA
Heather Sue Hobbins, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, New Kensington, PA
Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Delvin M. Hockenbroch, B.S. in Accounting, McAlisterville, PA
Jonathan Adam Hodge, B.S. in Communications Media, Saxton, PA
Kayla Nicole Hodge, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Valencia, PA
Keith Allen Hodges, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Export, PA
Melissa Lynn Hoener, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mackenzie Lynn Hoerl, B.S. in Natural Science, Easton, PA
Kiersen Accardi Hoffacker, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Spring Grove, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Hoffman, B.S. in Nursing, Clarendon, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Centre Hall, PA
Maranda Lyn Hoffman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Millersburg, PA
Michael Benjamin Hoffman, B.S. in Physics, Military-Europe
Taylor Rae Hoffman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA
Brittany Nicole Hogg, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Wexford, PA
Dillon John Hogg, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Adrian, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Hogue, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seneca, PA
Lacey Lynn Hohl, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Travis James Holby, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Olivia Mae Holden, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Vandergrift, PA
Lena Rae Holderman, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bellefonte, PA
Rachel Anne Holland, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Curwensville, PA
Caitlin Elisabeth Holler, B.A. in International Studies, Cordova, TN
Darian Mikayla Holley, B.A. in Criminology, Duncannon, PA
Amanda M. Hollister, B.A. in Political Science, Wayne, PA
Heather Ann Hollow, B.A. in International Studies, Mountville, PA
Lindsay A. Hollup, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Warminster, PA
Makalie C. Holman, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Oakhurst, NJ
Chiffon Camare Holmes, B.A. in Criminology, Norristown, PA
Justin Matthew Holmes, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Enola, PA
Hunter Ann Holt, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Mackenzie Mae Holt, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/Geography, Markleton, PA
Emily Ann Holuta, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Edward Hood, B.A. in Criminology, Derry, PA
Nicholas A. Hooper, B.S. in Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Claire Stanton Hoover, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Clair Hoover, B.A. in Criminology, Creekside, PA
Demi Mychael Hoover, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Nicktown, PA
Emily Nicole Hoover, B.S. in Disability Services, Big Cove Tannery, PA
Josh Aaron Hoover, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Krysta Marie Hoover, B.S. in Accounting, Saltsburg, PA
Morgan V. Hoover, B.S. in Accounting, McMurray, PA
Carl Joseph Hoppe, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
Chika Horii, Unclassified, AioiCity, Japan
Erica Paige Horn, B.S. in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA
Earlene Madelon Horne, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Knox, PA
Olivia Ann Horning, B.S. in Management/General, Ridgway, PA
Caitlin Marie Hornyak, B.S. in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayla Glory Horrell, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Latrobe, PA
Amanda Marie Horvath, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Clymer, PA
Natalie J. Hotaling, B.A. in Journalism, Manchester, PA
Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Melanie Antoinette Hottel, B.S. in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA
Denton Joshua Hough, B.A. in Psychology, Acme, PA
Katherine M. Houlis, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Elaine Householder, B.S. in Communications Media, Huntingdon, PA
Jesse S. Houseknecht, B.A. in Criminology, Muncy, PA
Tori Alyce Houser, B.A. in Psychology, Creekside, PA
Fasha L. Houston, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Braddock, PA
Kira Jewelene Hovanec, B.A. in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Chelsea Diana Howard, B.A. in Criminology, Burgettstown, PA
Kellie Renee Howard, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Amanda Janelle Howe, B.A. in Criminology, Brisbin, PA
Logan Ames Howell, B.A. in Criminology, Bendersville, PA
Ryan Eugene Howell, B.F.A. in Music Performance, York, PA
Jordan Colleen Howerton, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Prince Frederick, MD
Matthew Scott Howerton, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, VA
Richard Thomas Howes, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Sykesville, MD
Alaina Marie Howse, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lititz, PA
Nicole Marie Hoy, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Halifax, PA
Joie R. Hrapla, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristen Leigh Hricko, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Freedom, PA
Yifei Hu, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Hannah Genny Huber, B.A. in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Kylie Nicole Hubert, B.S. in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Jessica Ann Huczko, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA
Nicholas James Hudak, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Clymer, PA
Cassidy Noel Huey, B.S. in Athletic Training, Glen Campbell, PA
Morgan Catherine Huey, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Cochranton, PA
Brady Matthew Huff, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Brianna Rae Huff, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Weedville, PA
Jennifer Ann Huff, B.S. in Accounting, Mount Airy, MD
Lauren Huggins, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany N. Hughes, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Cody A. Hughes, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hermitage, PA
Kristen Rae Hughes, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Derry, PA
Ryan Cara Hughes, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Hope, PA
Arthur R. Hughson, B.A. in Criminology, Hawley, PA
Hannah Jean Hugo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seven Fields, PA
Kelly Jean Hulings, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Cheswick, PA
Jeffrey Robert Hulse, B.S. in Management/General, Kimberton, PA
Rebecca Danielle Humbert, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Morrisville, PA
Allison Carey Humphries, B.S. in Disability Services, Vineland, NJ
Curtis R. Hunka, B.S. in Management/Operations, Butler, PA
Danielle Marie Hunt, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Vandergrift, PA
Larissa C. Hunt, B.S. in Nursing, Ebensburg, PA
Kyle E. Hurlbrink, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Birdsboro, PA
Abigayle Kimberly Hurley, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Carlisle, PA
Robert Parker Hurley, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA
Lydia Rae Hushon, B.A. in Psychology, Spartansburg, PA
Mary Allyson Hushon, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Delta, PA
Tyler J. Huss, B.S. in Finance, Springdale, PA
Kathryn Odessa Hutchinson, B.A. in Political Science, Jamestown, PA
Autumn Violet Hyde, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Ruffs Dale, PA
Breanna Nicole Hyde, B.S. in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, PA

I

Samuel Robert Iacono, B.S. in Communications Media, Oxford, PA
Lucy C. Iannamorelli, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Moon Township, PA
Madeline K. Iannamorelli, B.S. in Disability Services, Sewickley, PA
Glenn Lewis Ibberson, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Ickes, B.A. in Criminology, Alum Bank, PA
Eric Michael Ihli, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Palmyra, PA
Kayla Rose Ihrig, B.A. in Journalism, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexandra Rae Indof, B.S. in Nursing, Monongahela, PA
Jacklyn Marie Ingram, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, West Chester, PA
Hannibal Paul Holland Inker, B.S. in Marketing, Williamsburg, VA
Jesse Ward Irvin, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Edinboro, PA
Ciara Danielle Irwin, B.A. in Psychology, New Castle, PA
Renee Marie Irwin, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Portage, PA
Savannah Jain Irwin, B.S. in Geology, Lebanon, PA
Shane Anthony Isasky, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Lea Jo Ivanoff, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, West Mifflin, PA
Alexa Reanne Ives, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA
Louis Tyler Ives, B.A. in Political Science, Sterling, VA
Arlene Grace Ivory, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Ashville, PA

J

Collin Wayne Jackson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Gibsonia, PA
Jessica Nicole Jackson, B.S. in Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Joseph Ryan Jackson, B.A. in Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayleigh Marie Jackson, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA
Markia Antoinette Jackson, B.S. in Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA
William Patrick Jackson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Murrysville, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Jacobs, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, B.A. in Journalism, Frederick, MD
Gabrielle P. Jaeske, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Collegeville, PA
Sarah A. Jagroo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA
Ethan D. Jahn, B.S. in Physics, Royersford, PA
Branden Roger Jambeau, B.A. in Psychology, Reading, PA
Liana Ashley James, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Bristol, PA
Sara E. Jamison, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Michael Nathan Jankowski, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, PA
Luke James Janocha, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA
Aniella Faith Janosky, B.S. in Accounting, Dover, PA
Christina Elise Janosky, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Matthew Joseph Janovsky, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Kittanning, PA
Shawnie Alexandra Noel Jansen, B.A. in Criminology, Imperial, PA
Victoria Anne Jarrett, B.A. in Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Meghan Abigail Jarvie, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Clymer, PA
Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary William Jasper, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Smithmill, PA
Alexandra S. Jayne, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hunlock Creek, PA
Taylor Nicole Jeannette, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
Angelina Rosamina Jenkins, B.S. in International Business, Mars, PA
Christine Nicole Jenkins, B.S. in Nutrition, Duncansville, PA
Rachael Marie Jenkins, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Downingtown, PA
Haley Elizabeth Jennings, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Ui Shin Jeong, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Jerioski, B.A. in Criminology, Erie, PA
Mitchell Steven Jerko, B.A. in Music, Saint Marys, PA
Linrui Jiang, B.S. in Finance, Sichuan, China
Zhihan Jiang, B.S. in Management/General, Chengdu, China
Lei Jin, B.S. in Accounting, Sichuan, China
Xin Jin, B.S. in Finance, Xiand Shaanxi, China
Madeline L. Jobczynski, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Luci Rose Jockel, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Janella Alina John, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Kelsey Marie John Klein, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Effort, PA
Stefanie Jo Johndrow, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Aliquippa, PA
Courtnee Nichole Johns, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Worthington, PA
Danielle Jean Johns, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, PA
Elijah Cobain Johns, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Kittanning, PA
Stephen Anthony Johns, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Kittanning, PA
Aleda K. Johnson, B.S. in Communications Media, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alexis Donelle Johnson, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Alisha Marie Johnson, B.S. in Geology, Lebanon, PA
Darrek Edward Johnson, B.S. in Athletic Training, Ridgway, PA
Elizabeth Ann Johnson, B.S. in Finance, Centreville, VA
Emily Marie Johnson, B.A. in Criminology, Luthersburg, PA
Jacqueline Josephine Johnson, B.S. in Communications Media, Boynton Beach, FL
Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, B.S. in Marketing, Rockwood, PA
Jill Marie Johnson, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Enola, PA
Kelly Lynne Johnson, B.S. in Safety Sciences, South Fork, PA
Keziah A. Johnson, B.A. in Political Science, Philadelphia, PA
Krista Marie Johnson, B.S. in Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Mary Jo Johnson, B.S. in Accounting, Trafford, PA
Melanie Charisse Johnson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Monisha Monet' Johnson, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Qu'Ondra Marie Johnson, B.A. in Criminology, Sharon Hill, PA
Taylor Katherine Johnson, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Muncy, PA
Justin D. Johnston, B.A. in Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Matthew James Johnston, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
Omowunmi Marian Jolaoso, B.S. in Athletic Training, Yeadon, PA
Christian James Jonczak, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Seth Daniel Jonczak, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Amber Roxanne Jones, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Philadelphia, PA
Bryan D. Jones, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ashburn, VA
Derek Thomas Jones, B.A. in Criminology, Seven Fields, PA
Erin Elizabeth Jones, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jackson, NJ
Jared Craig Jones, B.S. in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Lee Jones, B.S. in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Joshua A. Jones, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Derry, PA
Michael Phillip Jones, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Emporium, PA
Taylor Renee Jones, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Victoria Kelly Jones, B.A. in Criminology, Herndon, VA
Rachel Nicole Joram, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
Jasmine Marie Jordan, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Lancaster, PA
Thomas Lee Jordan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
James Patrick Joseph, B.S. in Marketing, Yardley, PA
Caleb Nathaniel Joyce, B.S. in Communications Media, Gettysburg, PA
Connor Joseph Joyce, B.S. in Communications Media, Glenmoore, PA
Tabitha Lindsey Joyce, B.A. in Economics, Gibsonia, PA
Kimberly L. Juhnke, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Alexandra Marie Julian, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Devin Lee Jurczak, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Uniontown, PA

K

Brianna Kay Kadlecik, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Washington, PA
Paul Joseph Kafando, B.A. in Psychology, Erie, PA
Eden Renee Kahle, B.A. in Journalism, Summerville, PA
Kristen Lyn Kalanavich, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA
Devon Marie Kalbaugh, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Falls Church, VA
Anna K. Kalinowski, B.S. in Interior Design, Royersford, PA
Wesley Taylor Kamerer, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Covington, PA
Ashley N. Kaminski, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lower Burrell, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Kaminski, B.S. in Natural Science, Rochester, NY
Brandon Michael Kandrack, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Brian Patrick Kane, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Beaver Falls, PA
Eileen S. Kane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Lillienne Noelle Kane, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
William James Kane, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Armagh, PA
Samantha Marie Kanell, B.A. in Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Ashley Michelle Kanouff, B.A. in Sociology, Northern Cambria, PA
Rachel Ariana Kaplan, B.S. in Marketing, Hershey, PA
Elena R. Kapp, B.S. in International Business, Oil City, PA
Emily Lynn Karas, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Andrea J. Karcher, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michelle Karns, B.A. in Psychology, Dillsburg, PA
Sydney Louise Karns, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, New Castle, PA
Brittany Nicole Karsaba, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Amanda Jeanne Karwel, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Easton, PA
Lindsey Karzenoski, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Duryea, PA
Halide Melek Kasgur, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Sarah M. Kasten, B.S. in Accounting, Fairfield, PA
Collin Geoffry Katarski, B.A. in Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Allison R. Kaveney, B.S. in Accounting, Erie, PA
Shannon L. Kavetski, B.A. in Criminology, Kingsley, PA
Christina Dawn Kawata, B.A. in Psychology, Laurel, MD
Dakota James Kaylor, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Blairsville, PA
Andrew David Kazimer, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Nathan Gary Keane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Peter Paul Keares, B.S. in Natural Science, Lancaster, PA
Kayla Ann Kearns, B.S. in International Business, Conneaut Lake, PA
Kaitlin Marie Keat, B.A. in Criminology, Nazareth, PA
Ryan Matthew Kebe, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Rachel Katharine Kee, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sterling, VA
Nicole Janette Keebaugh, B.A. in Asian Studies, Needmore, PA
Brianna Lynn Keefe, B.A. in Criminology, Spring City, PA
Kayla Irene Keefe, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Donie Ann Keeley, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Danville, PA
Laura Jane Keeley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Carson Drake Kegel, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Kelsie Jo Kegg, B.S. in Nursing, Monaca, PA
Kayla Kehler, B.S. in Marketing, Lebanon, PA
Tori Ann Kehley, B.S. in Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Megan Rae Keiper, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danielsville, PA
Laura Helene Keiser, B.S. in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Aaron Wesley Keith, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Cheyenne Michele Keith, B.A. in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Dana A. Keith, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA
Dixie Lynn Keith, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Heilwood, PA
Cody Michael Keller, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Middletown, PA
Elizabeth Mae Keller, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Rebecca May Keller, B.S. in Communications Media, Saxton, PA
Lindsay Jane Kells, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Aaron Neil Kelly, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Ashleen Patrice Kelly, B.S. in Nursing, Warminster, PA
Casey Elizabeth Kelly, B.S. in Communications Media, Glen Rock, PA
John Michael Kelly, B.S. in Accounting, Brookeville, MD
William James Kelly, B.S. in Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Megan E. Kemmer, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary Franklin Reginald Kempa, B.S. in Marketing, Ontario, Canada
Brandon Matthew Kendera, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
Emily Jo Kendle, B.S. in Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Gabrielle Carlson Kennedy, B.A. in Religious Studies, Clearfield, PA
Kevin Michael Kennedy, B.S. in Disability Services, Ford City, PA
Sierra Faith Kennedy, B.S. in Communications Media, Scranton, PA
Tess Kaylin Kennedy, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Williamsburg, VA
Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Edinboro, PA
Justin Robert Kent, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pewaukee, WI
Kayla M. Keown, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Butler, PA
Jason Michael Kephart, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Loysburg, PA
Rebecca Anne Kephart, B.A. in Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Justin Thomas Kepple, B.A. in Criminology, Cochranton, PA
Tricia Lynn Kerlin, B.A. in Criminology, St Petersburg, PA
Milissa Maribella Kernahan, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Philadelphia, PA
Chelsey A. Kerr, B.A. in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Kyrie Alexis Kerr, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Kayla Rebecca Kerstetter, B.A. in Criminology, Nesquehoning, PA
Sean Anthony Kesslak, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Sadie Jean Kester, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Grampian, PA
Justin Paul Kettren, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA
Kendra Allison Keuper, B.S. in Nutrition, Houston, PA
Cherise Moire Key, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA
Jessica Elizabeth Kida, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Boyertown, PA
Stephen Alexander Kidos, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Yardley, PA
Victoria Marie Kidron, B.A. in Criminology, Reading, PA
Matthew Paul Kiebler, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Vandergrift, PA
Andrea Regina Kiehl, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Ford City, PA
Monica Harlan Kiel, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Burke, VA
Danielle Leanne Kieser, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Indiana, PA
Whitney A. Kiick, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Charles Kijowski, B.A. in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Chelsea Kikel, B.A. in Theater, Aliquippa, PA
Julie Nicole Kilgus, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Muncy, PA
Brittany W. Kilian, B.S. in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Diane Marie Killinger, B.S. in International Business, Bethel Park, PA
Brett Andrew Kimmel, B.S. in Physics, Spring Church, PA
Kayla Mae Kimmel, B.A. in Psychology, Boswell, PA
Paige Nicole Kincaid, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Baden, PA
Natalie Rose Kinderman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brandon James King, B.S. in Nutrition, York, PA
Kristy Carol King, B.A. in Psychology, Beaver, PA
Terrance Mestry King, B.A. in Anthropology, Jonestown, PA
Tiffany Nicole King, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunderland, MD
Hayley Kathleen Kingen, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mill Village, PA
Zachary Alan Kinger, B.S. in Accounting, Bethel Park, PA
Lauren Catherine Kingsley, B.S. in Disability Services, Mars, PA
Amy L. Kinneer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Champion, PA
Matthew Scott Kinter, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Jacob J. Kintz, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Ashley Renee Kipp, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflin, PA
Rachel Marie Kirk, B.S. in Interior Design, Monroeville, PA
Travis D. Kirk, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Danielle Marie Kirker, B.S. in Nursing, Bridgeville, PA
Ashley Marie Kirsch, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Eric Kenneth Kirsch, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Maxwell Anthony Kirsch, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ebensburg, PA
James Edward Kirwan, B.S. in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Elise Kiser, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Butler, PA
Jason Andrew Kish, B.A. in English, Vintondale, PA
Robert Allen Kish, B.S. in Finance, West Mifflin, PA
Makayla Diane Kishlock, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Export, PA
Kevin Stanley Kisow, B.A. in Criminology, Imperial, PA
Samantha Ann Kissel, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Latrobe, PA
Lisa L. Kissell, B.S. in Biology, Greensburg, PA
Peyton Nicole Kitner, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Mount Holly Spgs, PA
Michael Thomas Kiwak, B.A. in Journalism, Sweet Valley, PA
Nichole Rose Klapchar, B.A. in Criminology, New Derry, PA
Kyle Kevin Klase, B.S. in Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Haley Elizabeth Klatt, B.A. in Psychology, Wheeling, WV
Jenna Lea Klatt, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Max V. Klauscher, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Crescent, PA
Raymond Jacob Kleckner, B.S. in Nutrition, Huntingdon, PA
Marissa Suzanne Kletter, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Avondale, PA
Alexa Nicole Kline, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Nicktown, PA
Chelsea Marie Kline, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Hastings, PA
Haley Nicole Kline, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Jade Kline, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Kayla A. Kline, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Marina Leigh Kline, B.A. in Theater, Blossburg, PA
Jacob M. Klingensmith, B.S. in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Kaitlyn Dawn Klinges, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Dalton, PA
Nicholas Aaron Kloszewski, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Alexander Knaby, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Grove City, PA
Aaron Matthew Knapic, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Robinson, PA
Jessany Anne Knapp, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Waynesburg, PA
Michael James Knepp, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/Economics, Cherry Tree, PA
Matthew Knepper, B.S. in Accounting, Branchburg, NJ
Kayla Renee Knight, B.S. in Nursing, Beaver, PA
Erica L. Kniseley, B.S. in International Business, Crofton, MD
Zachary August Knoble, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Doylestown, PA
Sarah Jean Knotts, B.S. in Nutrition, Mount Airy, MD
Lindsay Marie Knowlson, B.S. in Nursing, Washington, PA
Kayla Lynn Knupp, B.S. in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Julie Anna Koban, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Portage, PA
Chenoa Dawn Kobert, B.A. in Art/Studio, Freeport, PA
Stuart Michael Koch, B.A. in Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Janell Lauren Kociola, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Hollidaysburg, PA
Samuel Alexander Kociola, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Koenig, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gaithersburg, MD
Victoria Lynn Koenig, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Sparta, NJ
Dante Koeppen, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Arlington Heights, IL
Kayla Lynn Kokkila, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bentleyville, PA
Jason Anthony Kolenda, B.S. in Marketing, Douglassville, PA
Alexander Robert Kolesar, B.S. in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Molly Jo Kolesar, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Ford City, PA
Cameron William Kolick, B.A. in Computer Science, Derry, PA
Michael Evan Koller, B.S. in Accounting, Wexford, PA
Mary Kathryn Kolojejchick, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Plains, PA
Kristina Lynn Komoroski, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Robert Konawalik, B.A. in Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, PA
Quinn Dara Konigsberg, B.S. in Interior Design, Glenmoore, PA
Adriana Emanuel Konstantinides, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Voorhees, NJ
Anthony J. Kopczyk, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Clymer, PA
Jennifer Sue Kopczyk, B.S. in General Studies, Clymer, PA
Paul Michael Korbar, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Tia Renee Kordell, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Andrew Evan Kornet, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Chester, PA
Deven Raymond Korte, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Washington, PA
Megan Teresa Koshinski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shillington, PA
Blair Alyse Kosmowski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mercer, PA
Jared Hunter Kost, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McKees Rocks, PA
Ann O. Kotch, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Plymouth, PA
Kara Ann Kovach, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Johnstown, PA
Matthew Phillip Kovach, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Imperial, PA
Nicole Ann Kovach, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Shannon Kovalchick, B.A. in Psychology, Butler, PA
Cameron Anthony Kovatch, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Michaela Renee Koveleskie, B.A. in Psychology, Oxford, PA
Salina Michele Kovski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Carly Marie Kowalski, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Corry, PA
Maura Kathleen Kownacki, B.A. in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Leann Marie Kozak, B.A. in Religious Studies, Erie, PA
Cory Jason Kozesky, B.A. in Computer Science, Wexford, PA
Kate M. Kozlowski, B.A. in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
Kristen Donell Kozminski, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Jacob Andrew Kozorosky, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Ebensburg, PA
Kaitlyn Victoria Kozuch, B.A. in Psychology, Dover, PA
Addison Metro Kozyak, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Imperial, PA
Aleksandr Michael Krachanko, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Apollo, PA
Colby Edward Krahe, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Erie, PA
Andrew Michael Krakoff, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Briana Louise Kramer, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Haley Kramer, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Lora Jean Kramer, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Pittsburgh, PA
MacKenzie Kramer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Quakertown, PA
Kristina Marie Krasowski, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA
Alexanne Nicole Kratzer, B.S. in Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Nicole Ashley Kraus, B.S. in International Business, Mars, PA
Taylor Skye Kraus, B.S. in Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
Kristin Ryanne Krause, B.S. in Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Joshua D. Kraushaar, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Houston, PA
Kole Andrew Kraut, B.A. in Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Edward Thomas Kremmel, B.S. in Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA
Holly Renee Kresge, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, New Bloomfield, PA
Brittany Suzanne Krestar, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Fork, PA
Stephen Jude Krestar, B.A. in Criminology, South Fork, PA
Taylor Marie Kriley, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Butler, PA
Heather Lauren Kriner, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Indiana, PA
Lauren Kromer, B.S. in Management/General, Nazareth, PA
Sarah M. Kronket, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, McMurray, PA
Tyler Andrew Kropelak, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Charles Krouse, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Penn Run, PA
Rachel Eve Krueger, B.S.Ed. in Earth and Space Science Education, Mountville, PA
Kaitlyn E. Krug, B.S. in Athletic Training, Susquehanna, PA
Joseph Krupa, B.S. in Nutrition, Beaver Falls, PA
Catherine Krygeris, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Downers Grove, IL
Kyle Steven Krysik, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Kali Jo Kubatka, B.S. in Marketing, Imperial, PA
Shane Joseph Kubik, B.S. in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Taylor Anne Kuchma, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Elizabeth, PA
Emily Susan Kuhn, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Cumberland, MD
Keith Alan Kuhn, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kiefer Eugene Kuhn, B.S. in Communications Media, Dover, PA
Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Kayla Kuhni, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ambridge, PA
Brittney Tianna Kuhns, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Middleburg, PA
Joshua Timothy Kulka, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Elton, PA
Meghan Alice Kulzer, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Alexander Kunkel, B.S. in International Business, Waynesboro, PA
Courtney Ann Kunkle, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Zachary Grant Kunkle, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Chelsea Morgan Kuntz, B.A. in Criminology, Dubois, PA
Julie Ann Kuntz, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Dauphin, PA
Devon Ann Kupchella, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Strongstown, PA
Michael Gedmin John Kupris, B.S. in Communications Media, Newport, PA
Corey John Kurtz, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Samuel Kurylo, B.A. in Psychology, Natrona Heights, PA
Melissa Rose Kusich, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hermitage, PA
Anthony Joseph Kuta, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Matthew Joseph Kuula, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Eighty Four, PA
Melissa Jo Kuzmyak, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Heather Ariel Kwolek, B.A. in Psychology, Winchester, VA
Tiffany Kwong, B.S. in Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Mary Jamika Kyles, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA

L

Joshua Matthew La Bar, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Travis Lee La Fleur, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hummelstown, PA
Caleb Chaim Labelle, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Katelyn Nicole LaBue, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dubois, PA
Evan J. Lacey, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, New Brighton, PA
Nicolas A. Lach, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA
India Diane Lackey, B.S. in Communications Media, Darby, PA
Kathleen Marie Lackey, B.A. in International Studies, Plum, PA
Elle M. Ladebu, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Conneaut Lake, PA
Paige Nicole LaDuca, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Easton, PA
Rachel Anne Lager, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Pin Chun Lai, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, PA
Kurtis Hunter Laird, B.S. in Accounting, Wellsville, PA
Angela Mary Lalonde, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Evans City, PA
Emily Renee LaMantia, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
Justin Robert LaMantia, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kevin Matthew Lamantia, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Blairsville, PA
Stephanie L. LaMantia, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Indiana, PA
Christian Danielle LaMar, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lansdale, PA
Breanna Lyn Lamberger, B.S. in Nutrition, Furlong, PA
Katrina Natasha Lambert, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Patrick Thomas Lambert, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Greensburg, PA
Salvatore Isaiah Lamborn, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, PA
Ashlyn Nicole Landgraf, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chicora, PA
Kaelan Rhae Landis, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
April Lynn Lane, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Elmora, PA
Matthew Todd Lang, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Andrew Lare Lansberry, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Shannon Maureen Lapoint, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Honesdale, PA
Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, MD
Amber Cate Lapsley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Stephens City, VA
Elliot Patrick Laratonda, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexandra Rae Larch, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Dana Lane Larimer, B.S. in Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Erica A. Larnerd, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Sandy Hook, CT
Gina Carmella LaRocca, B.S. in Accounting, Tarentum, PA
Brock Merritt Larson, B.S. in Marketing, Montoursville, PA
Andrea Adeline Lash, B.S. in Finance, Cherry Tree, PA
Ryan Scott Lasher, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Dayton, PA
Jennie Therese Lashinski, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Scott Township, PA
Nicole Ann Laskoski, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Carlisle, PA
Kaitlyn Elyse Lasky, B.S. in Natural Science, Poland, OH
Rachel Marie Lassinger, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Freeport, PA
Rachel Nicole Laudermilch, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Annville, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Laughlin, B.S. in Interior Design, Erie, PA
Hannah Frances Laurich, B.A. in Political Science, Jeannette, PA
Robert James Lauricia, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA
Robin Alexandra Laux, B.S. in Finance, Woodstock, MD
Leah Lavrinc, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Indianola, PA
Charles Bradley Layton, B.S. in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Stephanie R. Lazorcik, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Cornwall, PA
Loriana Gabriella Lazzaro, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Glenshaw, PA
Jeannette Elizabeth Leaberry, B.A. in Criminology, Middletown, MD
Nathaniel David Lease, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Samuel Watson LeBlanc, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Home, PA
Zackary Dalton Lebo, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nesquehoning, PA
Shelby Elizabeth Ledger, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Emmitsburg, MD
Danielle Lynn LeDonne, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Alicia R. Lee, B.A. in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Dahlia Shadonna Lee, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Hsin-Jou Lee, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Taoyuan County, Taiwan
Kar Wan Lee, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Kathryn Marie Lee, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Wallace, NC
Patricia Joann Lee, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Morganville, NJ
Matthew J. Leigey, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Shelocta, PA
Brielle Carol Leinweber, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Ford Cliff, PA
Miranda Marie Leiphart, B.A. in Criminology, York, PA
Devin Jacob Leitner, B.A. in Criminology, Coraopolis, PA
Amber Mae Leitsch, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Darlington, PA
Raquel Rose Lemelle, B.A. in Spanish, Fairmount City, PA
Emily Ann Lemire, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Aliquippa, PA
Nathan Peter Lemke, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Elliminyt, Australia
Timothy Ross Lemmon, B.S. in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Casey Naudane Lemmons, B.A. in Journalism, Magnolia, DE
Brandon Matthew Lengyel, B.S. in Communications Media, Bellefonte, PA
Brianne Charise Lenhart, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Saegertown, PA
Kaitlyn Theresa Leonard, B.A. in Theater, Williamstown, NJ
Katarina Nicole Leonardo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Lynn Leposa, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bradford, PA
Alyssa Marie Lerda, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wexford, PA
Courtney Brooke Lesher, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Stanton, PA
Taylor Nicole Lesheski, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, New Wilmington, PA
Allyson Jo Leskovic, B.A. in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Emily Anne Leskowsky, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Dallas, PA
Sarah Marie Leskowsky, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dallas, PA
Laura Rose Lesnevec, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bensalem, PA
Harmony Ann Lesoken, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Coatesville, PA
Brittany Hope Lessner, B.S. in Nursing, Cowansville, PA
Hannah Sofia Leszczynski, B.A. in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, B.A. in Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Sarah Kristen Letender, B.S. in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Caroline Anna Levi, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Samantha J. Levin, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Paige Levinger, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Aliquippa, PA
Alayna R. Lewis, B.A. in Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Andrew Bennett Lewis, B.S. in Finance, Sinking Spring, PA
Danielle Lee Lewis, B.S.Ed. in Physics Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Lewis, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Conneautville, PA
Logan Lindsay Lewis, B.A. in International Studies, Stoneboro, PA
Jenna Nicole Lezanic, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Hong Li, B.S. in Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Jiayue Li, B.S. in Accounting, Sichuan, China
Wun Yu Li, Unclassified, Yilan, Taiwan
Xinhai Li, B.S. in Finance, Luzhou, China
Erica Libonati, B.S. in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Sarah Marie Licardie, B.A. in Spanish, Slickville, PA
Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, B.A. in Criminology, Macungie, PA
Melissa Nicole Lichtner, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hatboro, PA
Alexandria Louise Liddle, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Erica Anne Lieb, B.S. in Nursing, Butler, PA
Ryan S. Lightcap, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Home, PA
Taryn Patricia Lightcap, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Home, PA
Summer Wood Lileck, B.A. in Psychology, Kutztown, PA
Kok Kuan Lim, B.S. in Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Lilian Kar Yoong Lim, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Devin Micheal Limberg, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
En-Ui Lin, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Zuoying, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Casey Lynn Lindstrom, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clearfield, PA
Curtis D. Link, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Nicktown, PA
Amber L. Linsenbigler, B.S. in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Molly C. Lipovsky, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, West View, PA
Kaitlyn Rachael Lishinsky, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Rachael Blair Lisica, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Crescent, PA
Vincent Stephen Little, B.S. in Marketing, Bedford, PA
Chelsea Christine Litwicki, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Kelsey Knoble Litzenberger, B.S. in Nutrition, Kintnersville, PA
Marisa Marie Litzinger, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Danni Liu, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Liyang, Jiangsu Province, China
Ganyu Liu, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Haoming Liu, B.S. in Finance, Sichuan, China
Pei Yu Liu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
Ting Chien Liu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Xiaoyan Liu, B.S. in Nutrition, Fuzhou, China
Xin Liu, B.S. in Accounting, Ganzhou Jiangxi, China
Eric Duane Livingston, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Laura Rose Livingstone, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pricedale, PA
Elizabeth Rose Lloyd, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Arnold, PA
Tiasia Ebony Lloyd, B.A. in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsay Marie Lobevero, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Endicott, NY
Victoria A. Loch, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Etters, PA
Chelsea Ann Lochbaum, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Gettysburg, PA
Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, PA
Alexis Shireen Lockaton, B.S. in Nursing, Butler, PA
Tiffany Marie Lodico, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Hawley, PA
Emily E. Lodzsun, B.A. in Sociology, Jeannette, PA
Rebecca Ann Loefflad, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Shavertown, PA
Wesley Chin Jieh Loh, B.S. in Management/Operations, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Brian Michael Lohr, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Youngwood, PA
Brooks Michael Lohr, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Matthew David Lohr, B.A. in Criminology, Stoystown, PA
Justin Thomas Loll, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Seneca, PA
Mallory Lynn Lombardo, B.S. in Biology, Monaca, PA
Dakota Sheridan London, B.S. in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Chelsea Kiersten Long, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Monroeville, PA
Kelsey Mae Long, B.S. in Nursing, East Waterford, PA
Lauren Marie Long, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, West Mifflin, PA
Randall Alexander Long, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Tess Elizabeth Longenecker, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Bel Air, MD
Megan Joy Longhi, B.S. in Management/General, Kersey, PA
Douglas Alexander Longwill, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Altoona, PA
Ashley Suzanne Loos, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Regina Lopardo, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Lansdale, PA
Sarahjane Catherine Lopez, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Chambersburg, PA
Victor Lopez, B.S. in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Yamilec Elizabeth Lopez, B.A. in Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Nancy Lopez Sosa, B.A. in Political Science, Kennett Square, PA
Tyler Robert Lordi, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Sellersville, PA
Rachel Ashley Lorenz, B.A. in Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Christine Ashley Loria, B.A. in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Nicolena Frances Loshonkohl, B.A. in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Josephine Jean Lougee, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Hannah L. Loughner, B.S. in Nutrition, New Alexandria, PA
Sophia Kathryn Loughry, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Tabtip Louhabanjong, B.A. in International Studies, Krabi, Thailand
Kain Eugene Loureiro, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Scranton, PA
Breanne Marin Loveland, B.S. in Finance, Cheswick, PA
Lindsay Renae Lovrich, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Victoria Elaine Lowers, B.A. in Anthropology, Morrisville, PA
Emily Alexandra Lowry, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Kiani Yalit Lozada, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Hekang Lu, B.S. in Finance, Chengdu, China
Leigh Ann Lubas, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
Domenico Michael Lubrano, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Aliquippa, PA
Matthew Scott Lucas, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Penn Run, PA
Paige Jolette Lucas, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Rachel Lynn Lucas, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Stephanie Lynn Lucchese, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Marc Robert Lucci, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Luchini, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saint Marys, PA
Joseph Tyler Luchini, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Saint Marys, PA
Spencer Allen Luciano, B.S. in Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Kelsey Amber Luckenbach, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Nazareth, PA
Dina Marie Ludovici, B.S. in Biochemistry, New Castle, PA
Evan Richard Ludwig, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Northern Cambria, PA
Kyle Dean Ludwig, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Frederick, MD
Stephanie Lukas, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Wenonah, NJ
Kelsey Lynn Luke, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
John Michael Lukon, B.A. in Criminology, Derry, PA
Christian Paul Zoleta Lumicao, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Chantilly, VA
Gabriela Luna, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA
Chalsea Nicole Lunglhofer, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Katherine L. Luther, B.A. in Criminology, Cresson, PA
Kristen Marie Luther, B.A. in Asian Studies, Cresson, PA
Shayna Lynn Lyle, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Hamilton, PA
Jessica Marie Lynch, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Needmore, PA
Joseph Micheal Lynch, B.S. in Athletic Training, Ashburn, VA
Kathryn N. Lynch, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Shannon R. Lynch, B.A. in Computer Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Timothy John Lynch, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Amanda Marie Lynn, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education, Ardara, PA
Sarah Rachael Lynn, B.S. in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary Stephen Lynn, B.S. in Applied Mathematics, Chicago, IL
Ashley E. Lyon, B.S. in Marketing, Elkland, PA
Brittany Cheers Lyons, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

M

Li Yuan Ma, Unclassified, Zhongli, Taiwan
Steven Hays Maack, B.S. in Biology, Pottstown, PA
Elizabeth Maberry, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Quarryville, PA
Ryan Patrick MacDonald, B.S. in Marketing, West Chester, PA
Lauren Marie Machi, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Thomas MacIntyre, B.S. in Nursing, Verona, PA
Mahauijue Ayanna Mack, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Amirah Tangy Macon, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Jenkintown, PA
Jessica Ashley MacPhail, B.S. in Nursing, Montgomery, PA
Sarah E. Macshane, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Sarver, PA
Amanda Rose Maddalena, B.S. in Nutrition, Ridgway, PA
Allison Grace Madden, B.S. in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carly Marie Madera, B.S. in Marketing, Export, PA
Lucas Leo Mafrica, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Loraine Maggiore, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Tyler Daniel Maghery, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Irwin, PA
Alexandria Magill, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA
Rachel Marie Magliane, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Danville, PA
Michaela M. Magnuson, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kelly E. Mahoney, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Youngwood, PA
Ranvita Mahto, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Burlington, Canada
Shanell Nicole Mailki, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA
Kara Raeanne Maines, B.S. in Nutrition, Morrisdale, PA
Margaret Grace Malane, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Mullica Hill, NJ
Sarah Nicole Malarik, B.S. in Management/General, Worthington, PA
Sara Ann Malcolm, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Zafire Eliz Maldonado, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Courtney Lynn Mali, B.S. in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA
Danielle Marie Malicky, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Brett Anthony Malize, B.A. in Psychology, Emporium, PA
Ashley Maljan, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Irwin, PA
Julie Marie Maloney, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Ford City, PA
Ranuka Manamendra, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lawrenceville, GA
Erica Lynn Manarski, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Plains, PA
Victor Michael Manda, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Nicktown, PA
Michelle R. Mandak, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Cortney Sky Mandoske, B.A. in Theater, Milford, PA
Emily Sue Manecke, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Laura Catherine Manganello, B.S. in Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Bridget Ann Manges, B.A. in Criminology, Coalport, PA
Alyssa Rose Mangold, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA
Joshua Colin Mann, B.S. in Finance, Zelienople, PA
Tyler James Mann, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Monica Christianne Manney, B.S. in Nursing, Elysburg, PA
Emily Robertine Manno, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Fairfax, VA
Jocelyn Nicole Mantini, B.S. in Disability Services, Ford City, PA
Kayla Marie Mantini, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollsopple, PA
Alicia Irene Manzione, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Honesdale, PA
Shelly Ann Maras, B.A. in Sociology, Erie, PA
Samuel Anthony Marasia, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, PA
Lauren Celestine Marasti, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Sam Anthony Marcase, B.S. in Accounting, Elizabeth, PA
Carolanne Marchwinski, B.S. in Marketing, Springdale, PA
Luke Brady Marcinko, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Ebensburg, PA
Devyn Alena Marenger, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Collegeville, PA
Jill Renee Marguccio, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Alexander Michele Marino, B.S. in Communications Media, Narberth, PA
Krista Marie Marino, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Laura Nicole Marinos, B.S. in Biology, Brownsville, PA
Joseph Paul Markle, B.A. in Journalism, Worcester, PA
Ethan Edward Markowski, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Webster, NY
Gabriel Marks, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Michael Jacob Marks, B.S. in Management/Operations, Mercer, PA
Sha'Terra Uvonne Marks, B.S. in Finance, Chambersburg, PA
Mitchell Edward Markunas, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indianola, PA
Amanda Lynn Markus, B.S. in Accounting, Phillipsburg, NJ
Leah Danielle Marofsky, B.S. in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Krista Ashley Marple, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Morgan, PA
Andrea Kristine Marra, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morton, PA
Bryan Joseph Marra, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashville, PA
Nicholas Marsellas, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Hanover Township, PA
Devin Lee Marshall, B.S. in Management/Operations, Willow Street, PA
Diana E. Marshall, B.S. in Accounting, Mahaffey, PA
Emily Joanne Marshall, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Clymer, PA
Jami Elise Marsicano, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Brittany Christina Martell, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Woodland, PA
Casey Marie Martin, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Jefferson Hills, PA
Clayton Andrew Martin, B.S. in Management/General, Doylestown, PA
Erin Danielle Martin, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Johnathon Phillip Martin, B.A. in Political Science, Hastings, PA
Kaitlin Joanna Martin, B.S. in Nursing, Volant, PA
Kelsey Elisabeth Martin, B.S. in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Kristen Nicole Martin, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Michaela Christina Martin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Washington, PA
Shana Nicole Martin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Stephanie Danielle Martin, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Castle, PA
Tara Lynn Martin, B.A. in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Tori Rae Martin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Milford, PA
Trynda Lee Martin, B.A. in Psychology, Mertztown, PA
Megan Louann Martinez, B.S. in Athletic Training, Bethlehem, PA
Stephanie Marie Martinez, B.S. in Nutrition, Kennett Square, PA
Rachel Anne Marting, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Irwin, PA
Christopher Nels Martinson, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Lebanon, NJ
Michael Mattingly Martone, B.S. in Communications Media, Mechanicsburg, PA
Scott Arnold Martz, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA
Matthew Stephen Marvich, B.S. in Management/General, Sutersville, PA
Nicole E. Marx, B.S. in Marketing, Chadds Ford, PA
Desirae J. Mascilli, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Francesca Mascino, B.S. in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Alexander Luigi Mascio, B.A. in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Brittany Mason, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Boiling Springs, PA
Emily Alexandra Mason, B.S. in Marketing, Monroe Township, NJ
Jordan Rae Mason, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Brookville, PA
Kelsey A. Mastaller, B.A. in Political Science, Canonsburg, PA
Joshua Thomas Master, B.S. in Geology, Coalport, PA
Cara Marie Masters, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Marissa Lyn Masterson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Kristina Marie Masucci, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelsey Margaret Matarazzo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Lauren Marie Matejko, B.A. in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Stephanie Rae Matesevac, B.S. in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Lauren Marie Matevish, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Marita Elizabeth Mathe, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Mark Thomas Mathe, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jillian Paige Mathews, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Marion Center, PA
Stephanie Marie Maticic, B.A. in Art/History, Johnstown, PA
Krista Lynne Matsko, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clarks Summit, PA
Claire Ruth Matta, B.A. in Criminology, Jarrettsville, MD
Devin Stein Matta, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabeth, PA
Katelyn Rose Mattes, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Hannah Jackson Matthews, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Michael David Matthews, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Mitchell Tyler Matthews, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Lewistown, PA
Autumn Bethann Mattis, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, PA
Zachary M. Mattis, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Windber, PA
Ali Rae Matus, B.S. in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Zachary Scott Matusak, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Derry, PA
Chelsey Nicole Matusheski, B.A. in Criminology, Middleburg, PA
Madeline May Matusik, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Valencia, PA
Kady Lynn Maurer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA
Sabrina Gabriela Maylath, B.A. in Psychology, Boyertown, PA
Olivia Marie Mays, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Alexandria, PA
Christina Marie Maziarz, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Spring City, PA
Deanna Laura Mazurak, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Hastings, PA
Michael E. Mazzarella, B.S. in Finance, Phoenixville, PA
Amy Lynn Mazzoni, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Gabriel Jose Mazzotti, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Chioma N. Mbagwu, B.A. in Biology, Maplewood, NJ
Laci Rene McAdams, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Megan Elizabeth McAfoose, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Sara Elizabeth McAfoose, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Ashley Lynn McAllister, B.S. in Athletic Training, Seward, PA
Elise Paige McAninch, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
James Edward McArdle, Jr, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Daniel James McAuley, B.S. in Management/General, McDonald, PA
Caitlyn Marie McBride, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, PA
Cassandra Marie McBride, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Olivia Lindsey McBride, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, McKeesport, PA
Matthew Richard McBurney, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Oakdale, PA
Alanna Marie McCabe, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Shickshinny, PA
Cally Hilda McCabe, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Olyphant, PA
Ashley Nicole McCallister, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Munhall, PA
Lisa McCann, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Carrolltown, PA
Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, B.S. in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Shannon Leigh McCarren, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, PA
Meghan Kathleen McCarthy, B.S. in Athletic Training, Leesburg, VA
Robert A. McCarthy, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Connor Lewis McClain, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Wexford, PA
Kara Lynne McClain, B.S. in Nursing, Grove City, PA
Lauren Ashley McClellan, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Angela Cynthia McCloskey, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
MacKenzie McClung, B.S. in Nursing, Aurora, OH
Amber Jean McClure, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Bellefonte, PA
Levi Daniel McClure, B.S. in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Andrea Lynn McCoin, B.A. in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Kyle Matthew McCollum, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Candace Lee McComb, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kate Ann McComb, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
David John McConaghy, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Phoenixville, PA
Ethan Cord McConnell, B.S. in Interior Design, Commodore, PA
Katherine Harper McConnell, B.S. in Communications Media, Richfield, PA
Matthew Paul McConnell, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Danville, PA
Zachary James McConnell, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
Brittany Leigh McCord, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
Abigail Claire McCormick, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Daniel Frederick McCormick, B.A. in International Studies, Butler, PA
Lani Michealine McCormick, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Shaun Matthew McCormick, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Lititz, PA
Nicole Leigh McCourt, B.S. in Marketing, Library, PA
Ashley McCoy, B.S. in Finance, Ford City, PA
Avery Paige McCoy, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Indiana, PA
Stefanie Ann McCoy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Paris, PA
Hannah Marie McCracken, B.A. in Journalism, Bethel Park, PA
Levi Paul McCracken, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Mark David McCracken, B.S. in Management/Operations, Bellwood, PA
Kevin Paul McCrory, B.A. in Criminology, Finleyville, PA
Matthew Warren McCullough, B.S. in Accounting, Dillsburg, PA
Megan Sarah McCully, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Michael David McCutcheon, B.A. in Criminology, Apollo, PA
Colten Lee McDermott, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Leechburg, PA
Clifton Albert McDivitt, B.S. in Physics/Electro-Optics, Ford City, PA
Madison Olivia McDonald, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, PA
Meghan Florence McDonald, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Hale Steven McEllis, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Stewart Rearick McEntire, B.S. in Accounting, Dayton, PA
Justin Stone McFail, B.S. in Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Marissa Dee McGarvey, B.S. in Interior Design, Greenville, PA
Mark Thomas McGowan, B.S.Ed. in Chemistry Education, Somerset, PA
Keelin Rolka McGrath, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carrie Barrett McGraw, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Eighty Four, PA
Jeremy Sean McGraw, B.A. in Music, Monroeville, PA
Kate Rebecca McIlwain, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Slippery Rock, PA
Kourtney Elizabeth McIntire, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Creekside, PA
Megan Elizabeth McIntyre, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Bradford, PA
Victoria Rose McKay, B.S. in Accounting, Salix, PA
Cale Andrew McKee, B.S. in Management/General, Camp Hill, PA
Erin Nicole McKee, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Marie McKee, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Sean Patrick McKee, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Mark Stephen McKenna, B.S. in Communications Media, Morrisville, PA
Sarah Marie McKenzie, B.A. in Asian Studies, Indiana, PA
Sarah Jane McKinley, B.A. in Biology, Kittanning, PA
Katharine Delfina McKinney, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Christopher Gordon McKinnis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Valencia, PA
Heather Nicole McLaren, B.S. in Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Jessica Jean McLaughlin, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Weedville, PA
Kristy Marie McLaughlin, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Landenberg, PA
Morgan Lynn McLaughlin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Seward, PA
Robert Nathan McMahon, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Williamsport, PA
Victoria Marie McMahon, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA
Meghan Sara McMeans, B.A. in Art/Studio, Home, PA
Shannon Kelly McMeans, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Home, PA
Emily Ann McMichael, B.A. in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Kendall McMillen, B.A. in Criminology, Waldorf, MD
Suzan Quenida McMullen, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Evan Steven McNair, B.S. in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Catherine Dean McNally, B.A. in Economics, Coalport, PA
Megan Michelle McNerney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ethan H. McNew, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Wyatt Andrew McQueen, B.A. in Art/History, Freeport, PA
Kelly Colleen McWilliams, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Export, PA
Lillian Ann McWilliams, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rockville, MD
Gabriella Roxeanne Mead, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Austin Michael Meals, B.S. in Nutrition, Petrolia, PA
Dalainey Alane Meals, B.A. in Criminology, New Castle, PA
Jordan D. Meanix, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Exton, PA
Laura Mercedes Mechling, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Uniontown, PA
Tara Marie Mechling, B.S. in Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Jeffrey Linn Medvec, B.A. in Computer Science, Connellsville, PA
Riley Scott Mehaffey, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Monroeville, PA
Paul Alex Mehalik, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Louisa Meier, B.S. in Communications Media, Bethel Park, PA
Bethanie Nichele Meier, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Port Matilda, PA
Victoria Jean Meinhart, B.S. in Nursing, Media, PA
Shane Colton Meisner, B.A. in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Brian Daniel Melczak, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Melega, B.A. in Psychology, Manahawkin, NJ
Lily Mellott, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Carley Elizabeth Mendez, B.S. in Accounting, Washington, PA
Crystal Nohely Angel Mendez, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Emanuel Victor Mendez, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Elizabethtown, PA
Rina J. Mendoza, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Seven Fields, PA
Abby Nicole Menefee, B.S. in Nursing, Elysburg, PA
Tori Florenda Menendez, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Cyclone, PA
Candace Marie Menges, B.A. in Psychology, Hanover, PA
Mara Josephine Menk, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Monroeville, PA
Hayley Lynne Menkins, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, West Chester, PA
Aubrey Lynn Merced, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Landisville, PA
Devan Curry Mercer, B.A. in Sociology, Ravenna, OH
Hannah Christine Mercer, B.S. in Marketing, Duncansville, PA
Ashley Marie Meredith, B.S. in Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Nicholle Marie Merenda, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Trevor Merkosky, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
Ryan Patrick Merle, B.A. in Economics, Seward, PA
Dakota Michael Merriles, B.S. in Chemistry, Butler, PA
Kevin James Merriman, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Zackary Carl Merritt, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Easton, PA
Amanda Jane Merritts, B.S. in Finance, Petersburg, PA
Charles Henry Messenger, B.S. in Interior Design, Milton, PA
Victoria Michelle Messerly, B.S. in Interior Design, Gaithersburg, MD
Anthony Joseph Messiano, B.S. in Communications Media, Bangor, PA
Sarah Messner, B.S. in Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Matthew Michael Meszaros, B.S. in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Marissa Paige Metil, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA
Colleen Marie Metzler, B.A. in Psychology, Girard, PA
Zachary David Meuschke, B.S. in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Andrea Delainia Meyer, B.A. in Psychology, Woodbridge, VA
Jason Matthew Meyer, B.S. in Athletic Training, Huntingtown, MD
Samantha Margrette Meyer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
William Charles Meyer, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlin Alyse Mical, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Andrea Tighe Michaels, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Michalak, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Dover, PA
Austin Nicholas Michalik, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, PA
William Wesley Micheaux, B.S. in Interior Design, Wexford, PA
Sirena A. Mickens, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Jonathan M. Middler, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Megan Elizabeth Mient, B.S. in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Aquila Migliozzi, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Janessa Renee Mihalich, B.S. in Nutrition, Marion Center, PA
Jenna Nicole Mihalich, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Marion Center, PA
Samantha Rose Mikesic, B.S. in Nutrition, Johnstown, PA
Deanna Elizabeth Miklos, B.S. in Communications Media, Rochester, PA
Travis William Mikoda, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Akron, OH
Hannah Lee Milheim, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, PA
Rachelle M. Millard, B.A. in Anthropology, Marshall, VA
Mara Noelle Millen, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Adam J. Miller, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hooversville, PA
Alexandra Brooke Miller, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
Alysha Noelle Miller, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Marie Miller, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Alyssa Sue Miller, B.S. in Accounting, Clearfield, PA
Amanda Marie Miller, B.S. in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Rochester Mills, PA
Angela Rose Miller, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Reading, PA
Ashley Lyn Miller, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Creekside, PA
Cody M. Miller, B.A. in Biology, Homer City, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Miller, B.S. in Nursing, Home, PA
Danielle E. Miller, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
David Miller, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Mount Pleasant, PA
Deanna Marie Miller, B.A. in Criminology, Butler, PA
Hannah Page Miller, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Fort Loudon, PA
James Douglas Miller, B.S. in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
James Robert Miller, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ
Jarad D. Miller, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Home, PA
Jason Morrow Miller, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeremy Robert Miller, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Brackenridge, PA
Joshua Austin Miller, B.S. in Communications Media, Reading, PA
Joshua Charles Miller, B.S. in Communications Media, New Alexandria, PA
Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, B.A. in Criminology, Oxford, PA
Katherine Marie Miller, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
Kayla Elizabeth Miller, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Irwin, PA
Kaylee Anne Miller, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Altoona, PA
Kelsi Quinn Miller, B.A. in Theater, Northumberland, PA
Laura Ann Miller, B.S. in Communications Media, Yardley, PA
Logan Andrew Miller, B.S. in Finance, Brownstown, PA
Morgan Leigh Miller, B.S. in Nursing, Butler, PA
Nicole E. Miller, B.S. in Accounting, South Park, PA
Nicolette Rae Miller, B.A. in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Ryan Andrew Miller, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Andrew P. Milliken, B.F.A. in Music Performance, McClellandtown, PA
Tyler Shawn Milliron, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA
Chynna Sierra Mills, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Bernadette Mills, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Pottstown, PA
Shane Austin Mills, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Greencastle, PA
Alexis Mercedes Milner, B.A. in Criminology, Brackenridge, PA
Garrett Thomas Milner, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Cynthia Milord, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Mason Shane Mimnaugh, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Waymart, PA
Patrice Mary Minder, B.S. in Nutrition, Johnstown, PA
Lauren Michele Mingioni, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Media, PA
Natalie Lynn Mink, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Glenshaw, PA
Cassidy Caitlin Minneci, B.S. in Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA
Mary McDarragh Minnock, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Mars, PA
Josh James Mino, B.S. in Management/General, South Park, PA
Allison Mintmier, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Sean Michael Mintzer, B.S. in Biochemistry, Black Lick, PA
Dennis Miranda, B.A. in Asian Studies, Export, PA
Jenna Rae Mirandou, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Frederick P. Mitchell, B.S. in Communications Media, Jessup, PA
Latanya Pauline Mitchell, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Allyson Joan Mitidieri, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cherry Hill, NJ
Victoria Anne Mizwicki, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Butler, PA
Michael Allen Mlynar, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Aiyana Amariah Mobley, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Austin Conor Mock, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, State College, PA
Lindsay Rachel Moeller, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Troy, MI
Danielle Nicole Moffa, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Pottstown, PA
Reham Yahya Mohammed, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Katie Marie Molina, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Landisville, PA
Angelina Elaine Molnar, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Delmont, PA
Samerah Danae Moment, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Kristin Lynn Monahan, B.S. in Nursing, Streetsboro, OH
Paige Ashley Moninger, B.S. in Nutrition, Sycamore, PA
Hannah Cecelia Monk, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Shannon Dawn Monk, B.S. in Marketing, Levittown, PA
Alexis Perrina Monocello, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Erie, PA
Nikki Kay Monoskey, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Abdulrahman Hasan Monshi, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Angelique Jamila Montgomery, B.A. in Psychology, Bloomsburg, PA
Jonathan David Montgomery, B.A. in Spanish, Indiana, PA
Marisa Ann Montgomery, B.S. in Nursing, Mount Carmel, PA
Timothy Malik Montgomery, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Alexander Montgomery, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Ford City, PA
Voon Hoe Moo, B.A. in Psychology, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Austin Thomas Moody, B.S. in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Desirae Jill Moody, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Somerset, PA
Haily Nichole Moody, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sunbury, PA
Steven R. Moon, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Moore, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Altoona, PA
Dameda Jacqueline Moore, B.S. in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Faith Marie Moore, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wellsboro, PA
Katherine Leigh Moore, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mercer, PA
Mary Catherine Moore, B.S. in Nursing, Yardley, PA
Shayla Renee Moore, B.S. in Disability Services, Holtwood, PA
Victoria Rosaria Moore, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Etters, PA
Terry Dan Moore Jr, B.A. in Theater, Berwick, PA
Diana Morales, B.A. in Psychology, West Grove, PA
Latrisha Renee Morales, B.A. in Criminology, East Berlin, PA
Kevin Matthew Moreau, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Angela Marie Moretti, B.S. in Nursing, Home, PA
Helena Beatriz Moretti, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Montevideo, Uruguay
Andrew Morgan, B.A. in Criminology, Ulysses, PA
Sean Michael Morgan, B.S. in Physics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tony Morgante, B.A. in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA
Douglas Andrew Morris, B.A. in Criminology, Plum, PA
Emily Clare Morris, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Franklin David Morris, B.A. in Criminology, Washington, PA
Hali Catherine Morris, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, PA
Kristen M. Morris, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Everett, PA
Megan E. Morris, B.S. in Accounting, Lockport, NY
Randi Lee Morris, B.S. in Accounting, Valencia, PA
Zachary Michael Morris, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Selinsgrove, PA
Destiny Renee Morrison, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Somerset, PA
Kelly Lynn Morrison, B.S. in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Perkasie, PA
Kristen Elizabeth Morrow, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Emmy M. Mory, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, PA
Victoria Lynn Mosca, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Dallas, PA
Jonathan Michael Moschgat, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, PA
Gina Marie Mosco, B.S. in Marketing, Charleroi, PA
Shannon Anne Moser, B.A. in Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Jamie L. Moskyok, B.S. in Management/General, Turtle Creek, PA
Shawn Alexandria Mosley, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA
Janelle Roseanne Mosovsky, B.A. in Theater, Brackenridge, PA
Shelby Lynn Mostoller, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Export, PA
Sidney Anne Mottern, B.A. in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Lauren Ashley Mough, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Greensburg, PA
Megan Barbara Moulden, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
Kiaira Aigner Mount, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Andrea Karine Mowers, B.S. in Communications Media, Shippensburg, PA
Olivia Leasure Mowrey, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walkersville, MD
Ashley Marie Moyer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Davidsville, PA
Tyler Julius Mroz, B.A. in Criminology, Carnegie, PA
Logan Matthew Mudlo, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Kittanning, PA
Eric David Mueller, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, York, PA
Jodi Lee Mueller, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Faosat Muftau-Lediju, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Whitehall, PA
Courtney Marie Muir, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Heilwood, PA
Mary Hannah Mulkerin, B.A. in Psychology, Middletown, MD
Bradley William Mullen, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Ashley Mullen, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Meadville, PA
Alexis Mulvihill, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carnegie, PA
Christina Marie Mumau, B.A. in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Abigail Mundy, B.A. in Sociology, Rochester, MN
Alexandra Noel Mundy, B.A. in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Katie Mundy, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Lewistown, PA
Liam Matthew Munley, B.S. in Communications Media, Lake Ariel, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Munnell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bellefonte, PA
Lydia Hagan Munnell, B.S. in Mathematics, Bellefonte, PA
Ross Victor Munsee, B.A. in Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA
Laura Bethany Murdaugh, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Spotsylvania, VA
Kristen Marie Murgo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Alexis Jennifer Murin, B.S. in Accounting, Ebensburg, PA
Tiffany Marie Murphey, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Alexandra Lee Murphy, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Carrolltown, PA
Devon Matthew Murphy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Jamie Katherine Murphy, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Margaret A. Murphy, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Collegeville, PA
Ryan Christopher Murphy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waterford, PA
Victoria L. Murphy, B.A. in International Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Chelsea G. Murray, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Birdsboro, PA
Kyle Robert Murray, B.A. in Anthropology, Douglassville, PA
Spencer J. Murray, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
Mara Ann Murtland, B.A. in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Heather Ashley Muse, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ashburn, VA
Hira Mushtaq, B.S. in Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Amanda Mae Musser, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Shippensburg, PA
Covenant Papai Mutuku, B.S. in Natural Science, East Petersburg, PA
Adam Jacob Myers, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Horseheads, NY
Elise Liane Myers, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Emma Marie Myers, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Clymer, PA
Joel C. Myers, B.S. in Accounting, Ashville, PA
Kailee Nicole Myers, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Waterford, PA
Lindsey Rachel Myers, B.S. in Accounting, Newtown, PA
Marysa Ann Myers, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, New Eagle, PA
Michael Glenn Myers, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, New Castle, PA
Richard Edward Myers, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Hatboro, PA
Tyler Lewis Myers, B.A. in Psychology, Carlisle, PA

N

Jordan Mark Nace, B.S. in Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Dominique Leigh Nadik, B.A. in Journalism, Carnegie, PA
Victoria Lin Nalbone, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, York, PA
Katlyn Ann Nalli, B.S. in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA
Caitlin Marie Nance, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Pocahontas, IL
Taylor Justine Napoleon, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, NJ
Tessa Narins, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, PA
Joseph Edward Nasuti, B.S. in Communications Media, Frederick, MD
Blaise Natale, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Philadelphia, PA
Adam William Naugle, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Davidsville, PA
Mikaela Kristin Naugle, B.S. in Interior Design, Sinking Spring, PA
Savannah Grace Navin, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, PA
Brianna Renee Neal, B.S. in Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Katelyn Marie Neal, B.S. in Management/General, Mars, PA
Jessica Kae Nealey, B.S. in Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Taylor Ann Necastro, B.A. in Psychology, Moon Township, PA
Alexander Necheff, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Export, PA
Abigail Caryn Neece, B.S. in Marketing, Elizabethtown, PA
David Thomas Neff, B.S. in Communications Media, Allison Park, PA
John Michael Negri, B.S. in Accounting, Altoona, PA
Mario Joseph Neiderer, B.S. in Marketing, West Chester, PA
Paige Kelsey Neidrich, B.S. in Nursing, Clarks Summit, PA
Austin Clifford Neigh, B.A. in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Zachary Kraig Nellis, B.S. in Communications Media, Glenshaw, PA
Alyssa M. Nelson, B.S. in Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Deshante Lauren Nelson, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Joellen Virginia Nelson, B.A. in Theater, Randolph, NJ
Rachel Nicole Nelson, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Zackary Tyler Nelson, B.A. in Asian Studies, Bangor, PA
Gabrielle Nemec, B.A. in Sociology, Beaver Falls, PA
Jason Thomas Nepa, B.S. in Nutrition, Cresson, PA
Alexander L. Nescott, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allison Park, PA
Catherine Anne Nescott, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Allison Park, PA
Maria Lynn Nesmith, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elaine Nestler, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sewickley, PA
Paul Edward Newcomb, B.A. in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Tyler Lee Newcomb, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA
Ross M. Newcome, B.S. in Mathematics, Reading, PA
Rheannie Lynn Newell, B.S. in Nursing, Derry, PA
Marcia Theodocia Newman, B.A. in Political Science, Arlington, VA
Nicole Marie Newman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Meadville, PA
Rachel L. Newman, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Shawn Lee Newpher, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, PA
Andrew William Newstein, B.A. in International Studies, Reading, PA
Sarah Lee Ney, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pine Grove, PA
Bret Douglas Neyman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Kittanning, PA
Annie Nguyen, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Murrysville, PA
Cindy B. Nguyen, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, NJ
Ashley Rene Niccolai, B.A. in Sociology, Fairmount City, PA
Shelby Rae Nice, B.S. in Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Rebecca A. Nichol, B.S. in Mathematics, Dayton, PA
Leigh Young Nicholas, B.A. in Philosophy, Lancaster, PA
Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, MD
Jody Lynn Nichols, B.S. in Marketing, Vandergrift, PA
Jamie Claire Nicholson, B.A. in International Studies, Middletown, MD
Jenna Lynn Nicholson, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Oxford, PA
Jessica Lea Nicholson, B.S. in Finance, Blairsville, PA
Samantha Lee Nicholson, B.S. in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Suzanne A. Nichtula, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD
Danielle Marie Nielsen, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA
Laura Ruth Nientimp, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Kirstie Lynn Niessen, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Kennett Square, PA
Danielle Marie Nihoff, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
Mitchell J. Niland, B.A. in Criminology, Macungie, PA
Rachel Nilsson, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dallas, PA
Jocelyn Marie Niro, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Belle Vernon, PA
Madelyne Rae Nissel, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Frederick, MD
Megan Marie Niswonger, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Edinboro, PA
Katherine Ann Nixdorf, B.A. in Spanish, Export, PA
Michael Asamoah Nkrumah, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
Joshua Thomas Noble, B.S. in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Cody Robert Nolen, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Ali Nonnemacher, B.A. in Art/Studio, Emmaus, PA
Nadhirah Assata Norman, B.S. in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA
Mary Catherine Norr, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD
Trey R. North, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Westfield, NY
Kristen L. Northrop, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Glenmoore, PA
Shannon Marie Nortum, B.S. in Management/General, Tarentum, PA
Taylor Adele Norwood, B.S. in Nursing, Chantilly, VA
Troy William Nottingham, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coraopolis, PA
Allison Leigh Novak, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Shrewsbury, PA
Brittany Leann Novak, B.S. in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Justine Elise Novak, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Center Valley, PA
Kristen Leigh Novak, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Chelsea Marie Novotny, B.S. in Nutrition, Williamsport, PA
Andrew M. Numer, B.A. in Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Kathleen Marie Numer, B.S. in Nutrition, Lebanon, PA
Kennedy M. Nuttall, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, West Newton, PA
Natalie Lynn Nyman, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA

O

Olivia Leigh Oberdorf, B.A. in Sociology, West Leechburg, PA
Nicholas Victor Oberholtzer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA
William Joseph O'Block, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, New Kensington, PA
Aaron P. O'Brien, B.S. in Accounting, Meshoppen, PA
Christopher O'Brien, B.S. in Finance, Meshoppen, PA
Haleigh Grace O'Brien, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Allen O'Brien, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA
Patrick Lee O'Brien, B.S. in Marketing, Waynesboro, PA
Taylor Alexander O'Brien, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, West Mifflin, PA
Amanda Marie Ocando, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Upper St Clair, PA
Erin Jean Ocepek, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Robesonia, PA
Alyssa Rae O'Connor, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
James Ryan O'Connor, B.A. in Criminology, Finksburg, MD
Katherine Elizabeth O'Connor, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Harrisburg, PA
Alisa Marie O'Donnell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Butler, PA
Samantha Kay O'Donnell, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Cresson, PA
Ethan Leon Oertly, B.S. in Accounting, Cochranton, PA
Garrett Michael Ofenloch, B.S. in Accounting, Lansdale, PA
Kevin Nathaniel Ogden, B.A. in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Carrie Elizabeth O'Hanlon, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Glenshaw, PA
Chelsea Erin O'Hanlon, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Glenshaw, PA
Daniel James O'Hara, B.S. in Geology, Ebensburg, PA
Matthew John O'Hara, B.S. in Finance, Home, PA
Karlee Marie O'Harra, B.S. in Nursing, Shelocta, PA
Paul Robert O'Hern, B.A. in Computer Science, Etters, PA
Brittany Lorrin Ohl, B.A. in Psychology, Hanover, PA
Alexandra Marie O'Keefe, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Gaithersburg, MD
Alena C. Okert, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Stanley Ugonna Okoro, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Harrisburg, PA
Katherine Rose O'Laughlin, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, McMurray, PA
Brianna Theresa O'Leary, B.S. in Nursing, Clarksburg, NJ
Greg Michael Olechovski, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Brandi Renee Olejarz, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristi Brinklie Olsavsky, B.S. in Management/General, Vintondale, PA
Miranda Mercedes Olsavsky, B.S. in Accounting, Vintondale, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Olson, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Madera, PA
Hannah Michelle O'Malley, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Greenville, PA
Taylor Nicole O'Malley, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharpsville, PA
Brooke Ann Omasta, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Garrett Daniel Omasta, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Omotayo Omololu, B.S. in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Nancy Louise Ondesko, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Summerhill, PA
Jonathan O'Neill, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Simone Young-May Ong, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Georgetown Penang, Malaysia
Julianne Opalka, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Ford City, PA
Olayinka Alake Ope, B.A. in Economics, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Morgan Ophaug, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Amy Lynn Oplinger, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Michael Johnathan Oquendo, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
Braden Hunter Orange, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Logan T. Orange, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Leechburg, PA
Cassandra Lee Orndorff, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Sara Renee Orner, Undeclared College of Education and Educational Technology, Biglerville, PA
Eleni Ortiz, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Guadalupe Ortiz-Cortez, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Kennett Square, PA
Ryan Jeffrey Ortwein, B.A. in Criminology, Nazareth, PA
Ryan Richard Orvosh, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Avonmore, PA
John Reilly Osborn, B.A. in Sociology, Felton, PA
Anne Mullin Osborne, B.S. in Interior Design, Greensburg, PA
Ryan G. O'Shea, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Leola, PA
Andrea L. Oslowski, B.S.Ed. in Earth and Space Science Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Saralyn Marie Ostrowski, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monaca, PA
Breanna N. O'Sullivan, B.S. in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Susan Jean O'Toole, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Lebanon, PA
Evan Alexander Ott, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, South Williamsport, PA
Rachel Christine Ott, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Jacob Otto, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Ed/Social Studies, Indiana, PA
Yi Hsiu Ou, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Stephanie Renee Overberger, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Northern Cambria, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Overdorff, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Darla Rae Owens, B.S. in Communications Media, Waterford, PA

P

Chloe Lynn Padasak, B.S. in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Ann Padilla, B.A. in Psychology, Lansdale, PA
Kayla Page, B.S. in Communications Media, Levittown, PA
Rebecca A. Page, B.A. in Criminology, Wellsboro, PA
Savannah Elizabeth Pailloz, B.A. in Political Science, Mickleton, NJ
Alyson Keck Pajak, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Pajak, B.S. in Nursing, Chester, MD
Joseph Michael Palermo, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Monroeville, PA
Maxwell James Palinski, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Trafford, PA
Amanda Marie Palmer, B.S. in Nursing, Glen Burnie, MD
Andrew Wilson Palmer, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Rockville, MD
Caitlyn Marie Palmer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Palmer, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Kyle Andrew Palmer, B.S. in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Michael James Palmer, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Middletown, PA
Morgan Claire Palmer, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, MD
Alexis Anastasia Palonis, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Jonathan Thomas Palumbo, B.A. in Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Michael Angelo Pampena, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA
Olivia Ann Pannabecker, B.S. in Athletic Training, Bernville, PA
Kendyl Christine Paolini, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Spring Mills, PA
Brittany Marie Paoloca, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Alexander Louis Papadoplos, B.S. in Accounting, Lancaster, PA
Mariah Annette Pape, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Oakdale, PA
Kelsey Beth Papinchak, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Cumberland, PA
Alexa N. Pappal, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Steven William Papuga, B.A. in Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
Monica Diane Pare, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA
Marjorie Lynn Parish, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Keyser, WV
Haemin Park, Unclassified, Ulsan, Republic of Korea
Kayla Marie Park, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Graceton, PA
Krista Park, B.S. in Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Myoung Deok Park, B.S. in Biology, Republic of Korea
Alexander Scott Parker, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Catasauqua, PA
Emily Nicole Parker, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Orefield, PA
Jillian Mae Parker, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Meadville, PA
Olivia Simone Parker, B.S. in International Business, Philadelphia, PA
Jordan Ashlee Parkes, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Cody Justin Parks, B.S. in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA
Kayla Louise Parks, B.A. in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Hayley Marie Paronish, B.S. in Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Leah Rose Paronish, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Thomas J. Paronish, B.S. in Geology, Northern Cambria, PA
Nina Maria Parra, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Vincent Martin Parrish, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Carrolltown, PA
Alex James Parson, B.A. in Psychology, Ridgway, PA
Kelly Marie Parsons, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexa Rae Partin, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Oakdale, PA
Jordan Robert Pasch, B.S. in Management/Operations, Yardley, PA
Taylor Anne Pascuzzo, B.A. in Asian Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Paige M. Paskorz, B.A. in Art/Studio, Gibsonia, PA
Astha S. Patel, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Anna Jane Patrick, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Adrian, PA
Erika Lynn Patrick, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Munson, PA
Kathleen Marie Patrick, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Cabot, PA
Ryan Jefferey Patrick, B.A. in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Alexander Quay Patterson, B.S. in Geology, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Rose Patterson, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, West Chester, PA
Chelsey Lynn Patterson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arnold, PA
David Reed Patterson, B.S. in Accounting, Seward, PA
Josie Maria Patton, B.S. in Communications Media, Waynesburg, PA
Taylor Ann Patton, B.A. in Psychology, Finleyville, PA
Kathryn Joanna Paul, B.S. in Interior Design, Cheswick, PA
Morgan Marie Paul, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Wilcox, PA
Sarah Christine Paul, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Destiny Paula, B.A. in Psychology, Reading, PA
Anthony William Paulauskas, B.A. in Economics, Midland, PA
Jessica Marie Paulus, B.S. in Interior Design, Bath, PA
Jennifer Anne Pavis, B.S. in Nursing, Export, PA
Talaya Dornay Payne, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Grace Pearce, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Timothy Lynn Pearce, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Punxsutawney, PA
Clayton David Pearlman, B.A. in Criminology, New Freedom, PA
Krystal Jane Peguero, B.A. in Journalism, East Stroudsburg, PA
Teno Lorenzo Pelerose, B.A. in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Dana Marie Peles, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Hastings, PA
Katy Ann Peles, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hastings, PA
Sarah Marie Peles, B.S. in Nursing, Glen Campbell, PA
Eva Davis Pelliconi, B.S. in Nutrition, Denville, NJ
Ashley Christina Pence, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Marissa Marie Pence, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, New Castle, PA
Devan James Penman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Ryan Tyler Penrose, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Zachary Nicholas Penrose, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Austen Wells Perelman-Hall, B.S. in Marketing, Cleveland Heights, OH
Nicholas James Perini, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Mount Joy, PA
Nicole Danielle Perino, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
Colleen Sara Perks, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Allport, PA
Eric Joseph Peroli, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Homer City, PA
Julie Anne Perri, B.S. in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Carina Lynn Perrone, B.A. in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Brittany Nicole Pershing, B.A. in Criminology, Houtzdale, PA
Lauren Nicole Persico, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Jeannette, PA
Roxanne Person, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Lansford, PA
Kelli Christine Persson, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Croydon, PA
Brittany Nichole Persun, B.A. in Art/Studio, Linden, PA
Emily Nicole Peters, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bloomsburg, PA
Kelsey Morgan Peters, B.S. in Communications Media, Lebanon, PA
Amanda Cathleen Peterson, B.A. in Journalism, Wilcox, PA
Brandon James Peterson, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Hadley, PA
Clairisse Channing Peterson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
Emily Nicole Peterson, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Home, PA
Ethan Michael Peterson, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Centerville, IN
Heidi Lynn Peterson, B.A. in Psychology, Home, PA
Paige Ashley Peterson, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
Richard Michale Petricig, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Alysa Lynn Petrik, B.S. in Nutrition, Hookstown, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, B.S. in International Business, Bethel Park, PA
Justin Elmer Petrovich, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Sewickley, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Petrusic, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Aubrey Ann Petruso, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Lynn Peyman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Penn, PA
Kelly Margaret Pfab, B.S. in Marketing, Harmony, PA
Jennifer Lynn Pfeil, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Michayla Skye Pflieger, B.S. in Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Katelyn Rae Phillippi, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Houston, PA
Hali Dawn Phillips, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jared Paul Phillips, B.S. in Physics, Smithton, PA
Senia Katherine Phillips, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Manheim, PA
Shannon Alexa Phillips, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Coaldale, PA
Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, B.S. in Accounting, Baldwin, NY
John Cody Pianka, B.A. in Criminology, Mohnton, PA
Mark Thomas Piehl, B.S. in Management/Operations, Northampton, PA
Benjamin Edward Pierce, B.S. in Interior Design, Dalton, PA
Elena Rose Pietrowicz, B.A. in Criminology, Fawn Grove, PA
James H. Pifko, B.S. in Biology, Coraopolis, PA
Taylor Lauren Pijanowski, B.S. in Marketing, Red Hill, PA
Alexa Grace Pilarski, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Darlington, PA
Kyle A. Pillar, B.S. in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA
Andrew J. Piper, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Anthony Richard Pipetti, B.A. in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA
Casey Marie Pipetti, B.A. in Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA
Shane Andrew Pirl, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
Amanda Kay Pirone, B.A. in Art/Studio, Kittanning, PA
Rachel Ann Pistner, B.A. in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
Leah Pitre, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Derry, PA
Jeanette Mechele Pittman, B.S. in Disability Services, Big Cove Tannery, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Pivetz, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Edward Pivetz, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Stephen Francis Planisky, B.S. in Accounting, Pocono Lake, PA
Molly Elaine Plank, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Littlestown, PA
Matthew John Plaskon, B.A. in Criminology, Augusta, NJ
Brooks J. Pletcher, B.S. in Accounting, Hermitage, PA
Jessica Ann Plizga, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Katlyn Rae Plotzer, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Carla Anne Plummer, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Alexis Suzanne Poirier, B.S. in Natural Science, Horsham, PA
Brandy Lynn Polens, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Oakmont, PA
Najee Quadir Poles, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Austyn Jacob Polisky, B.S. in Nursing, Home, PA
Kassandra Jeanne Poliziani, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Export, PA
Michaela E. Polka, B.A. in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Tyler Daniel Pollagi, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Johnstown, PA
Ellora Catherine Pollard, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, White Haven, PA
Michael James Pollard, B.S. in Athletic Training, Meadville, PA
Melissa Ann Pollis, B.A. in Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Meaghan Ann Polnar, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Monroeville, PA
Maria Lee Pompa, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Patton, PA
Joseph Peter Pompilio, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, East McKeesport, PA
Mitchell Joseph Ponchione, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Ephrata, PA
Corey Thomas Pool, B.A. in Criminology, Wellsville, PA
Veronica Rose Poole, B.A. in Theater, Ebensburg, PA
Kevin Christopher Popeck, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Randolph, NJ
Sandra Lynn Popielarz, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, North Tonawanda, NY
Lacey Mallory Popkin, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Lebanon, PA
Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, PA
Erin Colleen Popovic, B.S. in Management Information Systems, North Huntingdon, PA
Emily A. Port, B.A. in Economics, Indiana, PA
Emily Marjorie Porter, B.S. in Nursing, State College, PA
Shannon P. Poserina, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, PA
Jessica Lee Potash, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Beaver Meadows, PA
Erik Matthew Potter, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexis Marie Potts, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Conway, PA
Jonathan Girard Potts, B.S. in Communications Media, Verona, PA
Stephen Raymond Powdermaker, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, West Chester, PA
Robert M. Powell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilmerding, PA
Taylor Gabrielle Powell, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
Andrew T. Pozik, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA
Lauren Marie Prasko, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Northern Cambria, PA
Stephanie Marie Prekopa, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA
Jacob Lawrence Presley, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Richboro, PA
Ruby Rae Pressl, B.S. in Nutrition, Oak Ridge, NJ
James Denis Previte, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Adhyapaka Arga Pribadi, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Monroeville, PA
Alexander Jean Price, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Mohnton, PA
Courtney Anne Price, B.S. in International Business, Seven Valleys, PA
Daniel S. Price, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Derek Dana Priester, B.S. in Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Hannah Marie Primrose, B.S. in Marketing, Wysox, PA
Kevin William Prince, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Neal Prince, B.A. in Economics, Shinglehouse, PA
Matthew Sean Prinkey, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Meadville, PA
Jessica Ann Printz, B.S. in Athletic Training, Fairfax, VA
Taylor R. Pritchard, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Sarah Ellen Pritt, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Elderton, PA
Nicole H. Prodin, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Sugar Grove, PA
Melissa A. Proser, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Commack, NY
Sheridan A'Rai Protho, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Tylere Michael Protz, B.A. in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Gary Lynn Prunty, B.A. in Sociology, Vandergrift, PA
Sarah Marie Pryce, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Beaver Falls, PA
Maria Katherine Pucci, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Weirton, WV
Christian J. Pugh, B.A. in Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Jennifer Leah Puhak, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Sterling, VA
Amanda Erin Pursley, B.S. in Nutrition, Export, PA
Patrick Matthew Pushic, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Amy Christine Pushwa, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Catherine Lee Putt, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA
Anne Elise Pynos, B.S. in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA

Q

Alexander Williams Quail, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Lindsey S. Quakenbush, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Longmont, CO
Jingji Quan, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Anthony James Quaranta, B.A. in Sociology, Saylorsburg, PA
Nicolette Marie Querry, B.S. in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Ann Quigg, B.A. in Psychology, Perkasie, PA
Julie Amber Quinn, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, PA
Kristi Eileen Quinn, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sadie Claire Quint, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA
Hector Edill Quintana, B.A. in Philosophy, Frederick, MD

R

Allison Marie Rabon, B.A. in Chemistry, Uniontown, PA
Nicole Alexandra Rado, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Saltsburg, PA
Georgina Esther Rae, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Landenberg, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Ragan, B.S. in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
Laura Christine Ragsdale, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Dublin, PA
Ryan Eric Rainey, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Timothy M. Rainey, B.S. in Management/General, Mount Pleasant, PA
Brett Michael Rajnish, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Britni Ann Rajter, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Allison Marie Rakocy, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Enola, PA
Caitlin Ann Rakshys, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Sherma Ramakrishnan, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Washington, DC
Tiara Monique Raman, B.S. in International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
Michael Anthony Ramos, B.A. in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA
Christopher Robert Ramsden, B.A. in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Katherine Ramsey, B.A. in Journalism, North Versailles, PA
Troy Hawk Ramsey, B.S. in Accounting, Hustontown, PA
Andrea Lynn Randall, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Kittanning, PA
Logan Davidson Randolph, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Anthony Ranieri, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, PA
Jennifer R. Rasko, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
Kayla Kathryn Ratay, B.S. in Communications Media, Lucernemines, PA
Ellen Mary Raum, B.A. in International Studies, Lancaster, PA
Shawn Allen Rause, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Darin Joseph Rauso, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Ridge Rawl, B.S. in Human Resource Management, New Brighton, PA
Tessa Lee Ray, B.S. in Nursing, Meadville, PA
Katy Raykovics, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Cranberry Township, PA
Ashley E. Raymond, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA
Nicholas Anthony Raymond, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Joshua Caleb Readshaw, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Erin Anne Reagan, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Telford, PA
Mara Jane Reagle, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Hermitage, PA
Emily Rose Rebert, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Hanover, PA
Elizabeth Marie Rebovich, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Homer City, PA
Tamra Dawn Recce, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
Nathan Alexander Rector, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Allentown, PA
Kristin M. Reda, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Alec Zander Redd, B.A. in Economics, Easton, PA
Ira Loraine Redd, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Indiana, PA
Mark Robert Redman, B.A. in Computer Science, Saltsburg, PA
Brittany Lynn Redmond, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Castle, PA
Zachery Thomas Redshaw, B.S. in Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Adam J. Reed, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Homestead, PA
Amaris J. Reed, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sharon Hill, PA
Darnise Brooke Reed, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Philadelphia, PA
Julia Louise Reed, B.S. in Accounting, Hegins, PA
Kerry E. Reed, B.S. in Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA
Tara M. Reed, B.S. in Interior Design, Williamstown, PA
Tyler Aaron Reed, B.A. in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Kayla Marie Reeder, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Norristown, PA
Chloe Nicole Reese, B.S. in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Jedediah Keith Reese, B.A. in Computer Science, Fairfield, PA
Kayla Marie Reese, B.A. in Journalism, Johnstown, PA
Mackenzie Erin Reffert, B.S. in Nursing, Carnegie, PA
Julianne Nicole Reger, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Youngwood, PA
Alyson M. Regula, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Emily Jane Reid, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, PA
Latifah Teyonna Reid, B.S. in Athletic Training, Upper Darby, PA
Kyle Jacob Reidmiller, B.A. in Art/Studio, Irwin, PA
Casey A. Reif, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Felton, PA
Bonnie Heather Reilly, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Commodore, PA
Jessica Danielle Reilly, B.A. in Psychology, Southampton, PA
Rachael Mairead Reilly, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Penn Run, PA
Paige K. Reimers, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Prospect, PA
Victoria Kathryn Reimnitz, B.S. in Disability Services, Frederick, MD
Raquelle L. Reinheimer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ellen T. Reinsburrow, B.S. in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kyle Edward Reinsburrow, B.S. in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexis N. Reisinger, B.A. in Theater, Ellwood City, PA
Keith James Reiter, B.A. in Criminology, Creekside, PA
Rochelle Mary Reitz, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Mahaffey, PA
John Austin Reken, B.A. in Criminology, Smicksburg, PA
Brady Scott Renn, B.S. in Finance, Herndon, PA
Spencer L. Renno, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Camp Hill, PA
Kristin Marlene Reott, B.A. in History, New Derry, PA
Laikan Chantel Replogle, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Tyrone, PA
Kelsey A. Reppert, B.A. in Criminology, Halifax, PA
Stephany Lynn Rerko, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA
Megan E. Rescinito, B.A. in Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Katlynn Marie Resides, B.S. in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Joshua A. Restauri, B.S. in Marketing, Franklin, PA
Andrew John Reubi, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Harmony, PA
Laira Rose Reuscher, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Saint Marys, PA
Mia Krystal Reuschling, B.A. in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Christi Lynn Reuter, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Stroudsburg, PA
Anthony Reyes Abreu, Unclassified, La Vega, Dominican Republic
Ciera Ah-Shay Reynolds, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Jacob Tyler Reynolds, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Apollo, PA
Josh Reynolds, B.S. in Management/General, Pittston, PA
Amy Noel Rhoades, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Richard Rhodes, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Coatesville, PA
Matthew J. Ribblett, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
TaraLynne T. Ribblett, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jacqueline Toy Ricciardi, B.S. in Marketing, Langhorne, PA
Amanda Rose Rice, B.S. in Marketing, Warren, PA
Ashlee A. Rice, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Jaclyn Virginia Rice, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Perkasie, PA
Shayna Elizabeth Rice, B.S. in Marketing, Chambersburg, PA
Taylor Nicole Rice, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Selinsgrove, PA
Nicole Michele Richard, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Ashante Janelle Richards, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Olivia Lynne Richards, B.S. in Communications Media, Lansdale, PA
Paige Elizabeth Richards, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Lancaster, PA
Alaina Rene Richardson, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Houtzdale, PA
Alexander Douglas Richardson, B.S. in Communications Media, New Market, MD
Demi Nicolle Richardson, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, South Abington Township, PA
Briana Michele Richardson-Jones, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Andrew E. Richey, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Warminster, PA
Alyssa Richman, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Austin Rhoades Richwine, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Conestoga, PA
Robert Andrew Rickard, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Megan Nicole Rickrode, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Chambersburg, PA
Noah Benjamin Riek, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, York, PA
Jonathan Paul Ries, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Joshua James Riffe, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greenville, PA
Chelsie Lynn Riggle, B.A. in Psychology, Renovo, PA
Anthony Michael Rigous, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Newtown, PA
Connor Patrick Riley, B.A. in Philosophy, Valencia, PA
Elizabeth Gail Rindfuss, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Waterford, PA
Matthew Thomas Rindfuss, B.A. in Political Science, Valencia, PA
Bailey Alexa Rings, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
William Todd Ripple, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Austin, PA
Danielle L. Rishell, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Rossiter, PA
Mahra Rebecca Riskus, B.A. in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Kaitlyn Danielle Ritchey, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Franklin, PA
Francesca L. Ritchie, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Louise Ritenour, B.S. in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
Tracy Deane Ritenour, B.A. in History, Germantown, MD
Ashley Marie Ritter, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Glenmoore, PA
Rebekah Lynn Ritter, B.A. in History, Blossburg, PA
Samantha Rose Ritzer, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, Scenery Hill, PA
Michael Austin Rivi, B.S. in Athletic Training, Leechburg, PA
Daniel J. Roan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Bellefonte, PA
Laura Beth Robb, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Michael Joseph Robbibaro, B.S. in International Business, Sewickley, PA
Brant Edward Roberts, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Everson, PA
Emily Katherine Roberts, B.S. in Natural Science, Erie, PA
Hannah Noelle Roberts, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Boswell, PA
Kacie Anne Roberts, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Newport, PA
Matthew Donald Roberts, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Souderton, PA
Sean Palmer Roberts, B.S. in Athletic Training, Drexel Hill, PA
Emma Marie Robertson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McGrann, PA
Jacob D. Robertson, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
William Thomas Robertson, B.A. in Psychology, Shelocta, PA
Hailea Lyn Robick, B.S. in Interior Design, Valencia, PA
Alexandra Lee Robinson, B.S. in Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Cody B. Robinson, B.S. in Communications Media, Oakdale, PA
Kayla Marie Robinson, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Apollo, PA
Nicole Lynn Robinson, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, PA
Kayleen Marie Robison, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Natalie Victoria Robison, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Rockton, PA
Anna Elizabeth Rocca, B.S. in Communications Media, Newtown, PA
Jessica Lynn Rocco, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hastings, PA
Jamie Allison Roche, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wayland, NY
Amber Nicole Rockwell, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Stephenie Elizabeth Rockwell, B.A. in History, Chambersburg, PA
Lucille Marie Roderick, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Lavale, MD
Briona Angelia Rodgers, B.S. in Nursing, Philipsburg, PA
Matthew James Rodgers, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Vania Nazare Rodrigues, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Nicole Rodriguez, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Upper Chichester, PA
John Zachary Rodriguez, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA
Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Lacey Joann Rogacki, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Leechburg, PA
Jeri Michelle Rogish, B.A. in Criminology, Bedford, PA
Brittany N. Rogo, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, B.S. in Nursing, Hanover, PA
Bonnie T. Roldan, B.S. in General Studies, Indiana, PA
Amanda M. Rolewicz, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Park, PA
Daniel Adam Romanelli, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Bradford, PA
Adam Romani, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Saltsburg, PA
Michael Francis Romano, B.A. in Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Rachel V. Romano, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rudy Peter Romanyshyn, B.S. in Nursing, Whitehall, PA
Emily Marie Romberger, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Auburn, PA
Isaac Jed Romberger, B.A. in Political Science, Annville, PA
Noel E. Romea, B.S. in General Studies, Oakmont, PA
John Robert Romeo, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hollidaysburg, PA
Mary Elizabeth Romeo, B.S. in Communications Media, York, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Romich, B.A. in Criminology, Easton, PA
Adam N. Romig, B.A. in Criminology, Mifflinburg, PA
Elizabeth Marie Roney, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Springdale, PA
Brittany E. Rorer, B.A. in Psychology, Lansdale, PA
Colleen Ashley Rorke, B.A. in International Studies, New Ringgold, PA
Anabeth Rosado, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Lizbeth Rosado, B.S. in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Sarybeth Rosado, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Bry'Anne Logun Rose, B.S. in Communications Media, Arnold, PA
Marley Allison Rose, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Paris, PA
Erin Mae Roselius, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Coraopolis, PA
Shara Marie Rosen, B.A. in Psychology, New Market, MD
Donald Paul Rosenberger, A.A. in General Studies, Indiana, PA
Kyle Daniel Rosendale, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, PA
Adam Jared Rosensteel, B.A. in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Elijah Clay Rosenthal, B.A. in Political Science, Girard, PA
Breanna Marie Rossi, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Patrick Matthew Rossiter, B.S. in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrea Lee Rossman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Fairfax, VA
Stacy Ann Rost, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Duquesne, PA
Brandon M. Rotell, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Jessup, PA
Victoria Frances Roth, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Bear, DE
Erica Michelle Rothe, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Union Bridge, MD
Daniel Seth Rothschild, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA
Sydney Janos Rothschild, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Oil City, PA
John Rotto, B.S. in Management/General, North Apollo, PA
Kevin Patrick Rounds, B.S. in Finance, Latrobe, PA
Nathan Michael Roush, B.A. in History, Mifflinburg, PA
Kane Michael Rowland, B.S. in Finance, Middlebury Center, PA
Brianna Joy Rowlands, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Felecia Sophia Rowley, B.S. in Communications Media, Black Lick, PA
Lora Anne Roxby, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Portage, PA
Emily Elizabeth Roy, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Dubois, PA
Matthew Julian Royek, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Corry, PA
Christie Rae Royle, B.S. in General Studies, Beaver Falls, PA
Matthew Thomas Ruane, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Blake Andrew Rubach, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Manassas, VA
Lauren Nicole Rubash, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle Amber Rucker, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Monroeville, PA
Maxi Alexis Rudolph, B.A. in Psychology, Trappe, PA
Claudia E. Ruello, B.S. in Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Jacob Neal Ruffner, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kimberly Anne Ruhlman, B.A. in Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Brandy Lee Rummel, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Zachary David Rummel, B.S. in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Shelby Lynn Runyan, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Lewis Run, PA
Patrick Steven Rupert, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bethel Park, PA
Jaime Samanthajo Rura, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Coral, PA
Jessica Nicole Ruschel, B.S. in Nursing, Bethel Park, PA
Ashley E. Rush, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA
Elizabeth J. Russell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Peter Mark Russell, B.A. in Art/Studio, Lancaster, PA
Zachary David Russell, B.S. in Nursing, Danville, PA
Hayley Renee Rusz, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Apollo, PA
Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, B.S. in Accounting, Selinsgrove, PA
Kerry Anna Ryan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sharpsville, PA
Kori Ryan, B.S. in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsay Nicole Ryan, B.S. in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley N. Ryder, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, B.S. in Finance, Butler, PA
Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harborcreek, PA

S

Spencer J. Sabol, B.S. in Finance, Carlisle, PA
Jessica Lynn Sacks, B.A. in Sociology, Harleysville, PA
Karen Ashley Sadaka, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Beaver Falls, PA
Alyssa Morgan Sadler, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Potomac Falls, VA
Tara Louise Sadler, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA
Christina Lauren Sadowski, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
Sierra Rae Sailor, B.S. in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Lee Sala, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Brittani Nicole Salat, B.A. in Criminology, Beaverdale, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Salera, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bethel Park, PA
Jacqueline Nicole Salesses, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Burke, VA
Nicholas Andrew Salimbene, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA
Kathleen Rae Sallada, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Bedford, PA
Emily Jean Salter, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, York, PA
Emily Rose Saluga, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA
Alexandra Grace Salyers, B.A. in Art/Studio, Mill Run, PA
Holly Beach Sammons, B.A. in Psychology, Telford, PA
Ty Anthony Sampsell, B.S. in Biology, Milton, PA
Raven Alexis Sams, B.S. in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Latrice Samuels, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Sharon, PA
Kacey Jae Sanders, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Fairfield, PA
Kaitlyn Lydia Sanders, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Louisa Clara Sanders, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Seward, PA
Mariah Lee Sanders, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Drew Anthony Sansonetti, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Imperial, PA
Adam David Jay Santavy, B.S.Ed. in French Education, Greensburg, PA
Hali Juanita Santiago, B.A. in Psychology, Swoyersville, PA
Nicolette Santiago, B.A. in Journalism, Philadelphia, PA
Sloane Elizabeth Santillan, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Georgetown, PA
Emma Jeanne Santos, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Huntingdon, PA
Sean Michael Sapolich, B.S. in Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA
Susan I. Sarabok, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Jillian Armene Sardo, B.S. in Communications Media, Glen Mills, PA
Arionna Pauline Sardon, B.S. in Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, PA
Christopher Sarracino, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Karen Elizabeth Sassaman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Hershey, PA
Matthew William Sasson, B.A. in English/Film Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Brendan Francis Saunders, B.A. in Psychology, Friedens, PA
Andrew Gilbert Saunier, B.A. in Criminology, Cochranton, PA
Rebecca Rae Saunier, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cochranton, PA
Keyonna Michelle Savage, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Samantha Lynn Savochka, B.S. in Nursing, California, PA
Amanda P. Savolskis, B.S. in Communications Media, Homestead, PA
Kirsten Rene Sawtelle, B.S. in Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Brooke Ashley Saxinger, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Export, PA
Brianna Nicole Saylor, B.S. in Clinical Laboratory Science, Lansdale, PA
Sophia Teresa Scarmazzi, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Canonsburg, PA
Theresa Ann Scarnati, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Erie, PA
Nolan Ryan Schaaf, B.A. in Criminology, Reedsville, PA
Rebekah Danielle Schaaf, B.S. in Interior Design, Transfer, PA
Alyssa Nycole Schaard, B.S. in Finance, Newtown, PA
Brittany Nicole Schaeffer, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Portersville, PA
Morgan Rae Schamus, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Hailey Jo Schaub, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
Loren C. Schemery, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Stillwater, PA
Elye Renee Schenk, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Vineland, NJ
Rachel S. Scherer, B.A. in Anthropology, Wampum, PA
Jenna Rochele Scherrah, B.S. in Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Francis Schlatter, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Yardley, PA
Holly Noel Schley, B.S. in Interior Design, Valley View, PA
Sarah C. Schlight, B.A. in Sociology, Oley, PA
Emily Logan Schmeck, B.S. in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Anne Marie Schmidt, B.S. in Nutrition, Homer City, PA
Christina Eileen Schmidt, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Deric Cameron Schmidt, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsey J. Schmidt, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Beaver, PA
Luke C. Schmidt, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Homer City, PA
Jenna Carlee Schmitt, B.A. in Psychology, Erie, PA
Erika Schnaas, B.A. in Art/Studio, Mexico City, Mexico
Christopher Schnee, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Aston, PA
Lisa Marie Schneider, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Danville, PA
Meghan Corrine Schneider, B.S. in Athletic Training, Zenda, WI
Tyler James Schnupp, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Kyle William Schons, B.S. in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
John Charles Schooley, B.S. in Accounting, Halifax, PA
Megan Schorr, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Butler, PA
Zachary Wayne Schott, B.S. in Management/General, Waldorf, MD
Megan Rachael Schrader, B.S. in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Sara Elizebeth Schrider, B.A. in Spanish, Biglerville, PA
Marlee June Schrift, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Summerhill, PA
Thomas Paul Schubert, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Harrison City, PA
Justin Alexander Schuch, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Chadwick Lee Schuckers, B.A. in Political Science, Brookville, PA
Ashley N. Schultz, B.S. in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kelsey June Schultz, B.S. in Hospitality Management, McMurray, PA
Jessica Carolyn Schwartz, B.A. in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Caitlin Jewel Schwatka, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, College Park, MD
Christopher Jacob Schweigert, B.S. in Marketing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bridget Anne Sciulli, B.A. in Criminology, Elkton, MD
Luke John Sciulli, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Export, PA
Sabrina Noelle Sciulli, B.S. in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Dustin Joseph Scopel, B.S. in Biology, Ford Cliff, PA
Carl Sharron Scott, B.S. in Communications Media, York, PA
Dyquan S. Scott, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Uniontown, PA
Jera Marie Scott, B.S. in Athletic Training, York, PA
Joseph Charles Scott, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Orlando, FL
Kayle Lauren Scott, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Najah Aisha Scott, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Dover, PA
Shawni Janae Scott, B.A. in Anthropology, Sweet Valley, PA
Jessica Lynn Scranton, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Baden, PA
Nadaysha Cherisse Screven, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Brock Mitchell Scurpa, B.S. in Nursing, Sharpsville, PA
Madaline Cathleen Scutta, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Dover, PA
Alicia Marie Sebastian, B.S. in Disability Services, Trucksville, PA
Jennifer K. Sebastian, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Lauren Ashley Sebastinas, B.S. in Interior Design, Reading, PA
Troy J. Sebetich, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Michael Alan Sechrengost, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
Amber Anne Secorie, B.A. in Political Science, Bolivar, PA
Melissa Perry Seeber, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Courtney Ryan Seeno, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
David Nelson Sehn, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Somerset, PA
Aaron Davis Seidel, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, Vandergrift, PA
Tenley Amelia Seidel, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Toledo, OH
Andrew Peter Selker, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA
Zachary Robert Selkregg, B.S. in Accounting, Allentown, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Semuskie, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD
Shawna Lee Serafin, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Richard Serra, B.S. in Athletic Training, Drums, PA
Kristen Marie Serrao, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Melissa Lynn Serrapere, B.A. in Psychology, East McKeesport, PA
Erin K. Serre, B.A. in Political Science, Lilly, PA
Mollie Sessions, B.S. in Disability Services, Drums, PA
Alexandra Paige Setcavage, B.S. in Nursing, Nazareth, PA
Nicholas Stephen Sette, B.S. in Finance, North Wales, PA
Samantha Marie Seyler, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, PA
David A. Seymour, B.A. in Anthropology, New Kensington, PA
Bethany Shabe, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Meghan Lyn Shadle, B.S. in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA
Gemma Michelle Shady, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Kristen Nancy Shafer, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Vestal, NY
Adam Minteer Shaffer, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, PA
Amanda Lynn Shaffer, B.S. in Natural Science, New Castle, PA
Brandon James Shaffer, B.S. in Management/General, Sidman, PA
Eric Shaffer, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, New Alexandria, PA
Joshua Daniel Shaffer, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Shelocta, PA
Shannon Dawn Shaffer, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Shyanne Leah Shaffer, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Isaac Robert Shanholtz, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Williamsburg, PA
John Ryan Shannon, B.S. in Accounting, Apollo, PA
Kara Elaine Shannon, B.A. in Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Tynan John Shannon, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bradford, PA
Jonathan Louis Shanty, B.S. in Accounting, Ford City, PA
Brooklynne Renee Sharbaugh, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Julie Marie Sharbaugh, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Yelena Mariah Share, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, PA
Madisyn Olivia Sharer, B.S. in Nursing, Centre Hall, PA
Lauren Rene Sharkey, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Kelsey M. Shaulis, B.A. in Spanish, Allentown, PA
Kimberly Maye Shaver, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Stanhope, NJ
Abigail Elaine Shaw, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Alyssa Shaw, B.S. in Natural Science, Danville, PA
Meagan Marie Shaw, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Adam Michael Shawger, B.A. in Criminology, Conway, PA
Jenna Rose Shawl, B.A. in Psychology, Blue Bell, PA
Jeena Marie Shawley, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
James Carroll Shea, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Stroudsburg, PA
Joshua Michael Shearer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, York Haven, PA
Bobbi Marie Sheeler, B.S. in Accounting, Davidsville, PA
Andrew Charles Sheffer, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA
Christopher Robert Shell, B.A. in Criminology, Venetia, PA
Autumn Janelle Shellhammer, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Commodore, PA
Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Commodore, PA
Krista Nicole Shellhammer, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Home, PA
Sarah R. Shelly, B.S. in Nursing, Schnecksville, PA
Samantha Marie Shelton, B.A. in Psychology, Honesdale, PA
Victoria Lynn Shelton, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Chesterfield, VA
Tara Michelle Shemonis, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Berwick, PA
Nikki Paige Shenkle, B.S. in Nutrition, Dubois, PA
Dominique Marie Shepherd, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hummelstown, PA
Rebecca Catherine Sheriff, B.S. in Nutrition, Erie, PA
Elizabeth April Sherrier, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Jordan Alexandra Sherrow, B.A. in Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA
Ryan Patrick Sherry, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Wilcox, PA
Yichen Shi, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Elizabeth Wallace Shields, B.A. in International Studies, Tyrone, PA
Ashlee Elizabeth Shildt, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Fairfield, PA
Anthony Glen Shingler, B.S. in Communications Media, Seward, PA
Laura R. Shinn, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Elizabethtown, PA
Courtney Jean Shipton, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Jade Isabella Shirey, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Laken Brianna Shirley, B.S. in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Ronald Allen Shirley, B.A. in History, Creekside, PA
Rebecca Ann Shock, B.A. in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Morgan E. Shockley, B.S. in Nursing, Yardley, PA
Taylor Marie Shoemaker, B.A. in Psychology, Bedford, PA
Casey Danelle Shoenfelt, B.S. in Disability Services, Indiana, PA
Robert James Shook, B.A. in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Shoop, B.S. in Communications Media, Milton, PA
Ross Francis Shoop, B.S. in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Edward Shope, B.S. in Mathematics, Huntingdon, PA
Ryan James Shore, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, West Mifflin, PA
Ian Donald Short, B.S. in Management/General, Ebensburg, PA
Joshua Michael Short, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Brianna Nicole Showman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vanderbilt, PA
Luke Aaron Shreffler, B.S. in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
Karlie Leann Shriver, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Avella, PA
Christiaan Eric Shultz, B.A. in Criminology, York, PA
Tyler Charles Shultz, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Normalville, PA
Dylan Tyler Shultz-Terling, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Houston, PA
Shane Michael Shumar, B.A. in History, Mount Pleasant, PA
Nathaniel John Shuster, B.S. in Communications Media, Beaver Falls, PA
Jacob Morgan Shutt, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Hummelstown, PA
Shannon Marie Shuttlesworth, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Williamstown, PA
Jenna E. Shymansky, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, La Plata, MD
Sara E. Sidelinger, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Grampian, PA
Amanda Rose Siegfried, B.S.Ed. in Social Science Education/Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Suzanne Siegfried, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bear, DE
Andrea Estelle Siess, B.S. in Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, B.A. in Psychology, Bradford, PA
Laura Andrea Silva, B.S. in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Michael J. Silvestri, B.S. in Nutrition, Moon Township, PA
Danielle Renee Simchick, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kelly Nicole Simile, B.A. in Sociology, Washington, PA
Bradley Matthew Simko, B.A. in Spanish, Douglassville, PA
Sabrina Faith Simmers, B.A. in Criminology, Claridge, PA
Kimberly Jean Simmons, B.S. in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Patrick Simmons, B.A. in Political Science, Brownstown, PA
Nicole Lynne Simmons, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Ciera Johanna Simms, B.S. in Nutrition, Upper Marlboro, MD
Hannah Kate Simon, B.A. in Art/History, Blairsville, PA
Aaron Daniel Simpson, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Marion Center, PA
Hani Sophia Simpson, B.S. in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
John Berchmans Simpson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Alexandra Simpson, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Taylor Brooke Simpson, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersville, MD
Tyler James Singer, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA
Paul George Singerman, B.S. in Physics, Apollo, PA
Isaiah Levon Singletary, B.A. in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
Victor Scott Sipe, B.S. in Finance, Greensburg, PA
Heather Lynn Sisto, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
Erica Nicole Sittig, B.A. in Economics, Baden, PA
Samantha Marie Sizer, B.S. in Communications Media, Allentown, PA
Sydney Marie Sjostedt, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Richboro, PA
Karlie L. Skaggs, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Ann Skamai, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Smicksburg, PA
Emily Anne Skarbowski, B.S. in Nutrition, Lancaster, PA
Megan E. Skebeck, B.S. in Safety Sciences, Patton, PA
Chad M. Skelly, B.S. in Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA
Hannah Doreen Skerbetz, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Bentleyville, PA
Gianna Olivia Skiffington, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Perkasie, PA
Taylor Ashley Skoletsky, B.S. in Marketing, Centreville, VA
Shane M. Skonieczki, B.S. in Biochemistry, Mountain Top, PA
Rebecca Ruth Slaughter, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Raleigh, NC
Derek Edward Sleith, B.S. in Management/Operations, Elizabeth, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, B.S. in Nursing, Penn Run, PA
Maria Lynette Slezak, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Jacob Daniel Sloan, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Amanda Marie Slupski, B.S. in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Girard, PA
Maria Rose Slusarick, B.S. in Nursing, Emporium, PA
Hannah Jo Smail, B.S. in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Hannah G. Smart, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, White Oak, PA
Carley Jean Smathers, B.A. in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Claire Mae Smathers, B.S. in Biochemistry, Kittanning, PA
Kylie Richelle Smathers, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Blairsville, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Smay, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, PA
Tiffany Michelle Smietana, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Spring Church, PA
Sarah Marie Smiley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Westerville, OH
Adam Thomas Smith, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA
Ana Teresa Smith, B.S. in Disability Services, Gibsonia, PA
Andrew Michael Smith, B.A. in Criminology, South Fork, PA
Ashley Lynne Smith, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Nicole Smith, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Monroeville, PA
Brandon C. Smith, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Carissa Anne Smith, B.S. in Interior Design, Gettysburg, PA
Carly Florence Smith, B.A. in Sociology, Butler, PA
Chloe Elena Smith, B.A. in Music, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher Louis Smith, B.S. in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
James Patrick Smith, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, West Mifflin, PA
Jeffrey Allan Smith, B.S. in Management/Operations, Ebensburg, PA
Justin Andrew Smith, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, McSherrystown, PA
Justin Scott Smith, B.A. in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Karli Lee Smith, B.S. in Respiratory Care, New Kensington, PA
Kayla Louise Smith, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Washington, PA
Kaylia Jewel Smith, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Khaleef Danual Smith, B.S. in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Taylor Smith, B.S. in Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Lexa Lillian-Rose Smith, B.A. in Journalism, Susquehanna, PA
Mallory Orlandra Smith, B.A. in Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA
Matthew P. Smith, B.A. in Theater, Gettysburg, PA
Melina Elizabeth Smith, B.S. in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Melissa Ann Smith, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Worthington, PA
Natalie Erin Smith, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Rebecca Lea Smith, B.S.Ed. in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA
Riley Griffen Smith, B.A. in Economics, Jamestown, NY
Riley Joanna Smith, B.S. in Nutrition, Lower Gwynedd, PA
Robert Joseph Smith, B.A. in International Studies, Pottstown, PA
Rosemarie Julia Smith, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, North Wales, PA
Santana Nicole Smith, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah Taylor Smith, B.S. in Marketing, Kutztown, PA
Sean P. Smith, B.S. in Mathematics, Annandale, VA
Shawanda Cierra Smith, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Stephanie Rachel Smith, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Taylor Symone Smith, B.A. in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Travis Redman Smith, B.A. in English/Film Studies, Irwin, PA
Tyler Scott Smith, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Scottdale, PA
Andrew John Smithmyer, B.S. in Communications Media, Altoona, PA
Shannon Marie Smitley, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Uniontown, PA
Cassie Elizabeth Smolic, B.S. in Nutrition, Sarver, PA
Nicole Rose Smouse, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, West Newton, PA
Joel Matthew Snedden, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA
Logan Taylor Snell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA
Marceline Irene Snell, B.A. in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Julia Ann Snickles, B.S. in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Aaron Gary Snook, B.A. in Journalism, Duncannon, PA
Jared Thomas Snowberger, B.S. in Business Technology Support, Martinsburg, PA
Jordan A. Snowden, B.S. in Finance, Phoenixville, PA
Christopher Jordan Snyder, B.S. in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Derek W. Snyder, B.S. in Finance, Levittown, PA
Marde Ruth Snyder, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bristol, PA
Matthew Allen Snyder, B.S. in Management/General, Shelocta, PA
Shannen Jo Snyder, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Everett, PA
Taylor Ann Snyder, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, PA
Rachel Lynn Sobczak, B.A. in Journalism, Verona, PA
Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Gayle Soder, B.S. in Accounting, Waterford, PA
Christina Elizabeth Soff, B.A. in Art/Studio, McMurray, PA
Shannon Nicole Sofranko, B.S. in Interior Design, Rochester, PA
Eadelyn Suat Lian Soh, B.S. in International Business, Beluran, Malaysia
Kiersten N. Sokso, B.S. in Accounting, Gap, PA
Travis M. Solenberger, B.A. in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Eric Soler, B.S. in Communications Media, Windber, PA
Raymond Tyler Solis, B.S. in Communications Media, Clearfield, PA
Amanda Marie Solomon, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Seul Gi Song, B.S. in International Business, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Evan Patrick Songer, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Washington, PA
Christina Nicole Soracco, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Noelle Soracco, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Rachel Sorage, B.A. in Psychology, Montoursville, PA
Andrew William Sorber, B.A. in Criminology, Collegeville, PA
Maria Christine Sorce, B.S. in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Shelocta, PA
Shelly Marie Sorrell, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Altoona, PA
Carolyn Renae Sossong, B.S. in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Marcel Souberbielle, B.S. in Communications Media, Freeport, NY
Joseph Soundararajan, B.S. in Biology, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Sova, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Myerstown, PA
Travis Clinton Spagnolo, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA
Reed Evan Spangenberg, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Coopersburg, PA
Brandon Wayne Spangler, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, York, PA
Karli Lynn Spangler, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Summerville, PA
Mallory Dawn Spangler, B.A. in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Zachary David Spangler, B.S.Ed. in Earth and Space Science Education, Ford City, PA
Alyssa Morgan Spear, B.A. in Psychology, Mount Laurel, NJ
Chanie Marie Spearing, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walston, PA
Allison Paige Specht, B.S. in Management/General, Milton, PA
Amber Elizabeth Speedy, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Caroline Ellen Speer, B.A. in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Mark Timothy Speer, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Franklin, PA
Kayela Irene Spehalski, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Emporium, PA
Shayna L. Speicher, B.S. in Interior Design, Robesonia, PA
Leah Ruth Speigle, B.S. in Nursing, Boswell, PA
Day Spence, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Saltsburg, PA
Tyler Dean Spence, B.A. in Asian Studies, Lewisberry, PA
Kayla Marie Spencer, B.A. in Criminology, Templeton, PA
Shavell Catrisse Spencer, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Jennifer Lee Spicher, B.A. in Criminology, State College, PA
Amanda Leigh Spindler, B.A. in Criminology, Brownsburg, IN
Keeth Norman Willian Spindler, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Tunkhannock, PA
Taylor Elizabeth Spinosi, B.S. in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
Christine Spiri, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Trafford, PA
Briana Marie Spitzer, B.S. in Communications Media, Spring Brook Township, PA
Brittany Ann Spitzer, B.A. in Criminology, Moscow, PA
Christopher Charles Sport, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Paige Margaret Spradling, B.S. in Biology, Manheim, PA
Paige Nicole Sprankle, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
John Garrett Sproull, B.S. in Finance, Big Run, PA
Meghan Christine Squires, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cumberland, MD
Bradford Wade Staby, B.A. in Criminology, Clinton, PA
Jessica D. Stachura, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA
Elizabeth Anne Stackhouse, B.S. in Biology, Quakertown, PA
Amanda Loye Stamm, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Watsontown, PA
Lindsay Nicole Stamp, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, B.A. in Political Science, Heilwooed, PA
Kara Leigh Stanek, B.S. in Management/General, South Park, PA
Erika Ann Stanish, B.S. in Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Katie Elizabeth Stanko, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Rachel Mae Stanko, B.S. in International Business, Transfer, PA
Tiffany Nicole Stanley, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bethlehem, PA
Tori Jacqueline Stanley, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Wilcox, PA
Leslie Grace Stapleton, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Kolton Elon Starr, B.S. in Management/General, Vienna, VA
Samantha Jordan Starr, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reading, PA
Raquel Staton, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel William Stauffer, B.S. in Management/General, Chambersburg, PA
Joshua Matthew Stauffer, B.A. in Criminology, Evans City, PA
Kyle J. Stawowczyk, B.A. in Criminology, Canonsburg, PA
Janelle Marie Stayt, B.S. in Marketing, Schnecksville, PA
Rebecca Mary Stead, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA
Hannah Lee Steel, B.S. in Management/Operations, Mount Pleasant, PA
Layne E. Steen, B.S. in Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Bellefonte, PA
Lindsay Nicole Steen, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Gibsonia, PA
Leah Marie Steetle, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Shelocta, PA
Dustin Joseph Steider, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Cochranton, PA
Adam James Steinbring, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Kirsten Rae Steinmetz, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aston, PA
Riley Cole Stensland, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Williamsport, PA
Emily Catherine Stephens, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Vandergrift, PA
Miranda Elise Sterba, B.S. in Finance, Greensburg, PA
Victoria Lee Sterling, B.S. in Nursing, Hop Bottom, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Stermer, B.S. in Nursing, Felton, PA
Carly Bevan Stern, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Murrysville, PA
Ian William Sterner, B.S. in Communications Media, Sunbury, PA
Jason Emilio Steuber, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Herndon, VA
Chloe Shadd Stevens, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Saint Marys, PA
Nicole M. Stevenson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Delmont, PA
Amber M. Stewart, B.A. in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Brianne Veronica Stewart, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hewitt, NJ
Clarissa Elizabeth Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Glenshaw, PA
Cody Robert Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Saltsburg, PA
Courtney Paige Stewart, B.A. in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
David Tomkiel Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Reading, PA
Gretchen Stewart, B.S. in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Jessica L. Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Apollo, PA
Jessica Dawn Steyer, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mill Run, PA
Laura Lynn Steyer, B.A. in Sociology, Mill Run, PA
Tyler Jackson Stief, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Lititz, PA
Shannen Renae Stiffler, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Altoona, PA
Gabrielle Marie Stigliano, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Easton, PA
Andrew Robert Stiles, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Oakdale, PA
Emily J. Stiles, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Blairsville, PA
Emily Nicole Stiles, B.S. in Biology, Blairsville, PA
Emily Rose Stiles, B.S. in Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Louis Michael Stilwell, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Ridgway, PA
Elizabeth Anne Stimmell, B.S. in Chemistry, Leechburg, PA
Karly Kristine Stinedurf, B.A. in Criminology, Imler, PA
Mindy Jolene Stipe, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
Cody Allen Stitely, B.S. in Communications Media, Irwin, PA
Jesse Paul Stitt, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Adrian, PA
Abygail Elizabeth Stivason, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA
Mason Cooper Stiver, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Robert Michael Stock, B.A. in Economics, Schnecksville, PA
John Christopher Stockenus, B.S. in Accounting, Berlin, PA
Michael Richards Stoehr, B.S. in Geology, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle Stoffer, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Norton, OH
Nathan Marshall Stolitza, B.S. in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Erin K. Stollenwerk, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Leechburg, PA
Ashley Nicole Stolte, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Palmyra, PA
Victoria Kennedy Stone, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Clearfield, PA
Aaron D. Stonecypher, B.A. in Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Stoner, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jordyn Rachel Storm, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Littlestown, PA
Katherine Storms, B.S. in Athletic Training, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexandra Marie Stossel, B.A. in Music, Hastings, PA
Adrienne Nicole Stover, B.A. in Criminology, Knox, PA
Brandon Michael Stovich, B.S. in Finance, Canonsburg, PA
Dylan Michael Stoy, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Liverpool, PA
Ashley Verna Strack, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Emma Jean Straight, B.S. in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Amanda Marie Strausbaugh, B.A. in Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Kaytie Elizabeth Straw, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Andrea Renee Stroble, B.A. in Psychology, Hummelstown, PA
Matthew Charles Stroda, B.A. in Criminology, Abbottstown, PA
Kwame Kadahndi Stroman, B.S. in Communications Media, Norristown, PA
Tori Joan Stromberg, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Halee Victoria Stroup, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Zelienople, PA
Evan Joseph Struhar, B.S. in Nursing, Uniontown, PA
Aaron Christian Stultz, B.A. in Journalism, Homer City, PA
Luke Edward Stultz, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Lance Eric Styers, B.S. in Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Nicole Ann Styslinger, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Angela Janine Sudik, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, VA
Jamie Leigh Suever, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Hyewon Suh, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea
Jonathan Suhirman, B.S. in Interior Design, Lititz, PA
Jessica Lynn Sula, B.S. in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Aaron Paul Sulava, B.S. in Safety Sciences, West Leechburg, PA
Matthew Robert Sulkosky, B.S. in Mathematics, Manassas, VA
Jordan Elizabeth Sullenberger, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Irwin, PA
Alexandria Luisa Sullivan, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Tarentum, PA
Erin Marie Sullivan, B.S. in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Mark Sullivan, B.S. in Accounting, South Park, PA
Meghan Catherine Sullivan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, B.A. in Anthropology, Emlenton, PA
Samuel T. Sullivan, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, WV
Shannon Elizabeth Sullivan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA
Carlo John Summaria, B.S. in Management/General, McMurray, PA
Stacey Marie Summers, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hawley, PA
David Michael Summerson, B.S. in Interior Design, Emporium, PA
Lauren M. Super, B.S. in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Elliot Steven Sutter, B.A. in International Studies, Meshoppen, PA
Kelsey Marie Sutter, B.S.Ed. in English Education, New Florence, PA
Alexandra Danielle Sutton, B.S. in Nursing, Petrolia, PA
Mason Cole Sutton, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Willow Grove, PA
Samuel Ameer Sutton, B.S. in Communications Media
Shawna Lee Sutton, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA
Mavlyud I. Svanidze, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lancaster, PA
Alexander Michael Swackhamer, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Bradford, PA
Daniel Christopher Swan, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Bulger, PA
Ryan B. Swaney, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Kerrin Marie Swartz, B.A. in Psychology, Sheffield, PA
Merle Swartzentruber, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Middleburg, PA
Bradley Allen Swartzlander, B.A. in Criminology, Butler, PA
Haley Annissa Swayne, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Manheim, PA
Laura Lynn Sweeney, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Albion, PA
Lucas Christian Sweeney, B.A. in Religious Studies, Latrobe, PA
Luke A. Sweeney, B.S. in Accounting, Cresson, PA
Tyler Kenneth Sweeney, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
Nicole Elaine Sweger, B.A. in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Bryan Scott Sweigart, B.S. in Finance, East Earl, PA
Natalie Lynne Sweitzer, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, McVeytown, PA
Ashley M. Swenson, B.A. in History/Pre-Law, Harker Heights, TX
Katherine A. Swiatek, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shickshinny, PA
Marli Elizabeth Swope, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Claysburg, PA
Sofia Louise Szanto, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lincoln University, PA
Nicole Lynn Szulborski, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Marie Szurgot, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Megan Anne Szymanski, B.A. in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA

T

Heather Angelica Tabacchi, B.S. in Communications Media, Oakmont, PA
Ian Wallace Taggart, B.S. in Communications Media, New Florence, PA
Jessica Nicole Talbot, B.S. in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Abigail Sierra Tame, B.A. in Art/Studio, Hermitage, PA
Yunzhu Tang, B.S. in Finance, Sichuan, China
Garrett F. Tanner, B.S.Ed. in Business Education, Indiana, PA
Sarah Marie Tapling, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Cabot, PA
Ali Joy Tappe, B.S. in International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Alamnoor Tariq, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Austin James Tarman, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Red Lion, PA
Nicholas William Tarpenning, B.S. in Accounting, Warren, PA
Sarah Marie Tarpenning, B.S. in Marketing, Warren, PA
Alexandria Marie Tatalovich, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Aliquippa, PA
Lucas George Tatarko, B.S. in Geology/Environmental, Twin Rocks, PA
Lauren R. Tate, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alyssa Marie Taylor, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Amy Lynn Taylor, B.S. in Disability Services, East Pittsburgh, PA
Catie Mae Taylor, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Glenshaw, PA
Erika Marie Taylor, B.S. in Marketing, Plum, PA
Michael Allen Taylor, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Waynesboro, PA
Sarah Ruth Taylor, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
William Christopher Taylor, B.A. in Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, PA
Jessica Lynn Telesz, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA
Ciara Marie Teliski, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Erie, PA
Tracey Elaine Temprine, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Laurys Station, PA
Nicole Christine Terrebonne, B.S. in Nursing, Sterling, VA
Chelsea Nicole Territo, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Everett, PA
Ella Marie Tessari, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Geneve Rae Tessari, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Catrina Rose Testa, B.S. in Nutrition, Greensburg, PA
Tyler Robert Testa, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Monaca, PA
Zachery J. Testa, B.S. in Accounting, Center Valley, PA
Loeun Thach, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Ashley Thayer, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA
Natalie Victoria Thiess, B.A. in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Kenneth Alan Thiry, B.S. in Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
Alexander Lamarr Thomas, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Ligonier, PA
Carla Nikole Thomas, B.S. in Management/General, Lebanon, PA
Elizabeth Thomas, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Emily Jane Thomas, B.S. in Disability Services, Pitcairn, PA
Emily Violet Thomas, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Guys Mills, PA
Grace Elaine Thomas, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Jeremiah William Thomas, B.S. in Geology, Johnstown, PA
Justin Thomas, B.A. in Criminology, Aliquippa, PA
Kelli Lynne Thomas, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Latrobe, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, PA
Michael Evan Thomas, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA
Ryan Michael Thomas, B.S. in Finance, Belle Vernon, PA
Alexander Lloyd Thompson, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Kittanning, PA
Blake Thompson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Charles Glenn Thompson, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Vandergrift, PA
Jasmine Marie Thompson, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Johanna K. Thompson, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Brookville, PA
Samantha J. Thompson, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Dubois, PA
Samuel Patrick Thompson, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Altoona, PA
Sarah Katherine Thompson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Sarah Marie Thompson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lewes, DE
Dannielle Nichole Thornton, B.S. in Nursing, Dixonville, PA
Savannah Mallory Thorpe, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Stevens, PA
Caroline Lee Thuer, B.A. in Psychology, Aliquippa, PA
Dylan Chad Tice, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perkasie, PA
Amanda Nicole Tiell, B.S. in Nutrition, Chambersburg, PA
Alexandra Lynn Tierney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lusby, MD
Megan Elizabeth Tierney, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Millvale, PA
Michael Joseph Tighe, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, New Castle, PA
Tanya Marie Timko, B.A. in Psychology, Houston, PA
Ashley Michele Timon, B.S. in International Business, Bel Air, MD
Alexa Nicole Titchen, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Evans City, PA
Emily Jean Tkacik, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Coopersburg, PA
Tam Thanh To, B.S. in Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Ian Michael Todd, B.A. in Economics/Pre-Law, Beaver, PA
Zachary Coleman Tolbart, B.S. in Geology, Monroeville, PA
Hannah Tomajko, B.A. in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Chandler Catherine Toman, B.A. in Theater, Blairsville, PA
Evan Christina Toman, B.S. in Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Amy Marie Tomassetti, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Duncansville, PA
David Anthony Tomassone, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Kelly Nicole Tomassone, B.S. in Nursing, Carlisle, PA
Adam Mark Tomayko, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
Erin Lynne Toney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Grampian, PA
Natalie Paige Toney, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Madison Elyse Torok, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Grove City, PA
Kaitlyn J. Torpey, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Pottsville, PA
Megan M. Torpey, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monongahela, PA
Ciarra I. Torres, B.S. in Disability Services, Bensalem, PA
Corina Torres, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, PA
Devin Bryant Torres-Pacileo, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Erie, PA
Michael Ryan Tosti, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Jessica Marie Toth, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA
Lauren Nicole Towne, B.S. in Management/Operations, Wilmington, DE
Courtney Elizabeth Townsend, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Easton, PA
Corrina Toy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Castle, PA
Gregory Glenn Toy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Indiana, PA
Kaley Irene Toy, B.A. in Journalism, Erie, PA
Valerie Joy Travis, B.S. in Management/General, Butler, PA
Kasey Alexis Travitz, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA
Mackenzie Jordan Traxler, B.S. in Accounting, Broad Top, PA
Jacob Chad Anthony Treber, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mount Pleasant, PA
Joseph Jeffry Trebilcock, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Glen Rock, PA
Jordan Alexander Tredrea, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Andrew John Trefny, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Denver, PA
Stephen Thomas Trempus, B.S. in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Katie Lee Trenney, B.A. in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Maeve Catherine Trent, B.S. in Communications Media, Frederick, MD
Neil Joseph Trevisani, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Wynnewood, PA
Natalie A. Tribendis, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Newtown, PA
Kristen Marie Trichtinger, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew H. Trinh, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA
Jordan Ray Trinidad, B.S. in Communications Media, Bethlehem, PA
Wesley Andrew Tritt, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Everett, PA
Kristin Marie Troilo, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
Rosemary Kelsey Tropeano, B.A. in Psychology, Westfield, MA
Colleen Kaitlyn Trostle, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexandria Nash Trout, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Chelsea Michelle Trout, B.A. in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Philip Anthony Trout, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Salix, PA
Taylor Sierra Trude, B.S. in Athletic Training, Morrisdale, PA
Hannah Marie Tuck, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
Bailey F. Tucker, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Emporium, PA
Corrina Leigh Tucker, B.S. in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Aubrey Lynnmarie Turgeon, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Seward, PA
Rene Christine Turkowski, B.S. in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Aunjah Berecia Turnbull, B.A. in Biology, Erial, NJ
Garry Turner, B.S. in Marketing, Centreville, VA
Michael Allen Turner, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Philadelphia, PA
Sabrina Nicole Turner, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Antonino V. Turrigiano, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, PA
Joe Kelly Tuschak, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Dillsburg, PA
Ali Dawn Twigg, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Hyndman, PA
Marissa Ann Twiss, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA
Nicole Alyse Tyger, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Creekside, PA
Ashley Nicole Tyler, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Limerick, PA
Karlee Suzanne Tyler, B.S. in General Studies, Altoona, PA
Kelsey Briana Tylka, B.S. in Accounting, Uniontown, PA
Adam Jared Tyson, B.S. in Management/General, Coatesville, PA
Akil B. Tyson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Aliquippa, PA
Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Glassport, PA

U

Taylor Uberroth, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Atlantic Beach, NY
Chelsea Florence Uhl, B.A. in Psychology, Falls Creek, PA
Samuel Paul Uhler, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, B.S. in Communications Media, Strabane, PA
Brandi Lorraine Umberger, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Frederick, MD
Jeremiah Levi Umholtz, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Valley View, PA
Leah Marie Umile, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Coatesville, PA
Kaitlin Ann Uniejewski, B.A. in Psychology, Washington, PA
Megan Elizabeth Uplinger, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Ryan Joseph Ur, B.A. in Criminology, East Brunswick, NJ
Joseph Alan Urana, B.A. in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Corey John Uranker, B.A. in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Erin Marie Urbahns, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Monica Ann Urbanski, B.S. in Nutrition, Leechburg, PA
Isabelle Claire Urmann, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ridgway, PA
Maria Christine Urso, B.S. in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA

V

Anthony Vachino, B.A. in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Jordan Ashley Vachon, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, McMurray, PA
Sondre Vinnes Valen Sendstad, Unclassified, Sandnes, Norway
Duke Valenti, B.S. in Management/General, Lehighton, PA
Yolainy Valera, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA
Haley Lynn Vallejo, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Valvano, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Whippany, NJ
Taylor Jayne Van Ackeren, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Nicholas Myron Van Atta, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Philadelphia, PA
Gretchen Louise Van Der Weele, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Jeannette, PA
Michael Thomas Van Etten, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Shillington, PA
Jesse Ian Van Horn, B.S. in Communications Media, Elderton, PA
Julie Ruth Van Horn, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Cranberry Township, PA
Matthew Lee Van Horn, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dayton, PA
Jake Robert Van Tassell, B.A. in Criminology, Worthington, PA
Kristen Blix Vander Woude, B.S. in Nutrition, Harrisburg, PA
Derek Robert Vandevort, B.A. in Criminology, Ellwood City, PA
William M. VanEmburg, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Budd Lake, NJ
Megan Susanne Vangorder, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lock Haven, PA
Halie Dawn VanOrd, B.S. in Accounting, Bear Lake, PA
Dylan J. Vanstone, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Warren, PA
Eden Elizabeth Vantries, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Altoona, PA
Molly Samantha Vanwoert, B.S. in Communications Media, Mercer, PA
Francis Gabriel Varallo, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blackwood, NJ
Kalli Kristine Vargo, B.A. in Criminology, North East, PA
Aubrey Lee Varner, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Mason Bennett Varner, B.S. in Accounting, Alexandria, PA
Derrick A. Varnish, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lisa Marie Vatavuk, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Hooversville, PA
Gianna Marie Vattilano, B.S. in Athletic Training, Oxford, PA
Brina Vaughn, B.A. in Sociology, Canton, OH
Danielle Anne Veliky, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Donora, PA
Julie Anne Veneskey, B.S. in Nursing, Carrolltown, PA
Da Jon Donta Lera Veney, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Indiana, PA
Anthony Frederick Venneri, B.S. in Management/General, Middletown, PA
Natalie Marie Verbanes, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Elizabeth, PA
Kandace Kristine Vercilla, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Daniel James Verderame, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Glenside, PA
Natalie Carmen Verez, B.S. in Nutrition, Wexford, PA
Adam Charles Vernam, B.A. in Computer Science, Kennerdell, PA
Monique Vernouski, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Hummelstown, PA
Anna Selene Very, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Joshua Joseph Veslany, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Ellicott City, MD
Emily Rose Vetock, B.S. in Interior Design, Shippensburg, PA
Jenna Marie Veverka, B.A. in Psychology, York, PA
Jessica L. Vickers, B.A. in Political Science, Kittanning, PA
Kylie Joe Victoria, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Washington, PA
Danielle Nancey Vietmeier, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Jefferson Hills, PA
Katelyn Nichole Vigna, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Orren Joseph Vigo, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Apollo, PA
Kelsey Anne Vilcek, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Rachel M. Villareale, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Everett, PA
Joseph P. Vilsack, B.A. in Criminology, McMurray, PA
Katie Lynne Vining, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Limerick, PA
Katelyn M. Visbisky, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Bradford, PA
William Oliver Vivian, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Glen Mills, PA
Nichole Lynn Vizza, B.S. in Nursing, Homer City, PA
Taylor Alexandra Vladic, B.A. in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Rebecca Jean Vlahos, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bethel Park, PA
Hannah Jo Ellen Vogan, B.A. in Criminology, Fairview, PA
Erik Dean Vogel, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Dunlo, PA
Caitlin Marie Voigt, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Ephrata, PA
Kaitlin Nicole Vojnik, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Harrison City, PA
James Andrew Volosky, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA
Amanda Michele Vossler, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Smethport, PA

W

Amanda C. Wade, B.A. in Economics, Arlington Heights, IL
Jordan Marie Wade, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
Amanda J. Wadsworth, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Benjamin Corey Wadsworth, B.S. in Biology, Lincoln University, PA
Emily Elizabeth Waggoner, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Allison Rose Wagner, B.S. in Nursing, Cranberry Township, PA
Amanda Leigh Wagner, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Briana Lea Wagner, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Reedsville, PA
James Earnest Sage Wagner, B.S. in Geology, Carlisle, PA
Jillian Lee Wagner, B.S. in Nutrition, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Justin Drew Wagner, B.S. in Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA
Shawna Leigh Wagner, B.S. in Communications Media, Freeport, PA
Stephanie Olive Wagner, B.S. in Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA
Taylor Ann Wagner, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Altoona, PA
Katie Marie Waite, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, PA
Charles V. Walak, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Harrisburg, PA
Tara Lynn Waldo, B.A. in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Alissa Kathleen Walker, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Furlong, PA
Cory J. Walker, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Courtney Nicole Walker, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Valencia, PA
Joseph Sean Walker, B.S. in Chemistry, Vandergrift, PA
Kendyl Alyssa Walker, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Baltimore, MD
Samantha-Jo Corrine Walker, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Niara Lenee Walker-Dunn, B.A. in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Daniel Wallace, B.A. in History, Uniontown, PA
Daniel Joseph Wallace, B.A. in Criminology, Allegany, NY
Emily R. Wallace, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Holden Thomas Wallace, B.S. in Nursing, Danville, PA
Jessica Nicole Wallace, B.S. in Athletic Training, British Columbia, Canada
Tanajia Lee Wallace, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Edward Frank Walls, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philipsburg, PA
Bradley Thomas Walor, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Jarred Scott Walp, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Saylorsburg, PA
Leah J. Walsh, B.S. in Nursing, Saxonburg, PA
Allison Sallie Walt, B.A. in Theater, Pottstown, PA
Gregory James Walter, B.A. in International Studies, Horsham, PA
Kalie Nadine Walter, B.S. in Marketing, Kane, PA
Alexandra Mary Letty Walters, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Indiana, PA
James Kennedy Walters, B.S. in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Jordan Todd Walters, B.S. in Accounting, Reedsville, PA
Stephanie Marie Walters, B.S. in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Robinson, PA
Cykhira Nancy Naquana Walton, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Benjamin Elwood Waltz, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Ruth Walz, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA
Sarah Jessica Wanco, B.S. in Nutrition, New Cumberland, PA
Dan Wang, B.S. in Accounting, Sichuan, China
Ethan Y. Wang, B.S. in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Yao Wang, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Meagan Rachelle Wannamaker, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Derry, PA
Andrea Lee Wansor, B.A. in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Samantha Lee Wansor, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Mary Elizabeth Ward, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hatfield, PA
Sarah Anne Ward, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA
Marina Marie Wareham, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Willmington, PA
Bunchie Cole Waritay, B.S. in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Ashlyn Marie Warner, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Elizabeth Anne Warner, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Erie, PA
Ashley Morgan Warren, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Home, PA
Candis Joelle Warren, B.S. in Interior Design, Elizabethtown, PA
Colin Andrew Warren, B.S. in International Business, Allison Park, PA
Evan Anthony Warren, B.A. in Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Ann Washabaugh, B.A. in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Caitlyn Marie Washington, B.S. in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Jarret Michael Wasko, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Irwin, PA
Shayna Leigh Wasko, B.S. in Marketing, Homer City, PA
Peter George Wasser, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Beech Creek, PA
Nathan Todd Wasson, B.S. in Management/General, Jersey Shore, PA
Mizuki Watanabe, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan
Nina Lexus Waters, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Amber Ann Watkins, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Latrobe, PA
William David Watkins, B.S. in Geology, Belmont, OH
Lauren Ashley Watson, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Lucas Emlyn Watson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Stroudsburg, PA
James Ryan Watters, B.S. in Athletic Training, Bellwood, PA
Haley Victoria Wauthier, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Presto, PA
Anthony Gene Weakland, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, PA
Alexandra Elizabeth Weatherton, B.S. in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Abigail Marie Weaver, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Strongstown, PA
Austin Thomas Weaver, B.A. in Criminology, Ringgold, PA
Cecilia Marirose Weaver, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education, York, PA
Katherine M. Weaver, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, New Market, MD
Landon Eugene Weaver, B.A. in Criminology, East Freedom, PA
Lindsey E. Weaver, B.A. in Criminology, Pottstown, PA
Logan David Weaver, B.A. in Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Logan Kent Weaver, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, B.A. in Criminology, Spring Grove, PA
Alyssa Joan Webb, B.S. in Marketing, Frederick, MD
Amanda Weber, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Brandon Matthew Weber, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Emily J. Weber, B.A. in Journalism, Perkasie, PA
Jessica Susan Weber, B.S. in Nursing, Pottstown, PA
Amber Nicole Webster, B.S. in Athletic Training, Hanover, MD
Leslie Nicole Webster, B.A. in Biology, Homer City, PA
Patricia Louise Wehar, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Amanda Denise Wehrly, B.A. in Sociology, Hanover, PA
Olivia Kristine Weigold, B.S. in Nursing, Freeport, PA
Benjamin Charles Weimer, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, New Alexandria, PA
Hanna Alyce Weimer, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education, Rockwood, PA
Cassondra Lynn Weinell, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Elizabeth Ann Weinelt, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Levittown, PA
Erica Marie Weinelt, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, B.S. in Biology, Natrona Heights, PA
Danielle Marie Weinheimer, B.S. in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Lara Nicole Weisbach, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA
Samuel J. Weiser, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Indiana, PA
Wade Steven Weiser, B.S. in Marketing, Grantville, PA
Katharine Lynne Weiss, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Woxall, PA
Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, B.A. in Criminology, Erie, PA
David M. Welch, B.A. in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Emily Nicole Welch, B.S. in Biology, Girard, PA
Audrey Therese Weldon, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA
Cody Allen Wells, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Deanna Elaine Welsh, B.S. in Nursing, Oliveburg, PA
Michela Chilleo Wemyss, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Wendel, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Fanwood, NJ
Maria Elena Wendt, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA
Neal Alan Wentz, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Laura Ashley Wentzel, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
Benjamin John Wenzel, B.A. in Criminology, Clinton, PA
Robert C. Werder, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Davidsville, PA
David Zachariah Wermlinger, B.A. in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA
Aaron Anthony Werner, B.S. in Mathematics, Chicora, PA
Amelia Elizabeth Werner, B.S. in Nursing, Erie, PA
Evet April Werner, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Meyersdale, PA
Joshua M. Wertz, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Altoona, PA
Nicole Jordan Wescoe, B.S. in Marketing, Northampton, PA
Mickaela M. Wessel, B.S. in Disability Services, Slippery Rock, PA
Melissa Lynn Wessner, B.S. in Nursing, New Tripoli, PA
Travis Dwight West, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Georgetown, PA
Lauren Ann Weston, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Meadville, PA
Margaret Ann Westwood, B.S. in Marketing, Lititz, PA
Christopher Craig Wetherson, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Hanover, PA
Caitlyn Erin Wetzel, B.A. in English/Language Studies, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Dylan Gregory Weyand, B.S. in Finance, Butler, PA
Danielle Nicole Whalen, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, New Stanton, PA
Joel Robert Whalen, B.S. in Athletic Training, Knoxville, PA
Jessica M. Wheelin, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Quakertown, PA
Juli Susanne Whetstone, B.S. in Communications Media, Bedford, PA
Mason Whinnie, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA
Lucas Connor Whisman, B.A. in Criminology, Ashburn, VA
Garret Andrew Whisner, B.S.Ed. in Art Education, Clarion, PA
Samantha Whistler, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Allison Park, PA
Elizabeth Christine Whitaker, B.A. in Journalism, Scott Township, PA
Rachel C. White, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, PA
Tamara Janine White, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Lancaster, PA
Briana Elyse Whitehead, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Susquehanna, PA
Jessica Fae Whitfield, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Brett Anthony Whiting, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Jeannette, PA
Corrie Elizabeth Whitmer, B.A. in Journalism, Middletown, PA
Logan Scott Wickett, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ridgway, PA
Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Oakdale, PA
Joslyn C. Wilburn, B.S. in Communications Media, Verona, PA
David John Wilcox, B.S. in Management/General, Westerville, OH
Tanzania Kqua'shawn Wiley, B.A. in Psychology, Erie, PA
Nathaniel Ryan Wilkie, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Laura M. Wilkins, B.A. in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexis Renee Williams, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Manchester, PA
Alexis S. Williams, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Amber Renee Williams, B.S. in Athletic Training, Stewartstown, PA
Benjamin Michael Williams, B.A. in History, Brush Valley, PA
Casey Junette Williams, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Christian David Williams, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Irwin, PA
Corey James Williams, B.A. in Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Dawn Patricia Williams, B.S. in Accounting, Uniontown, PA
Emma Kathleen Williams, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah O. Williams, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Warfordsburg, PA
Hayley Jo Williams, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA
Jessica Dawn Williams, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Brookville, PA
Kassarah Jean Williams, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Malik Naheem Williams, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Marissa Ann Williams, B.A. in Criminology, Grove City, PA
Richard Allen Williams, B.S.Ed. in Music Education, Sigel, PA
Shannon Nicole Williams, B.A. in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Spencer John Welshko Williams, B.S.Ed. in Physics Education, Madison Township, PA
Tamika Renee Williams, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Tanner Joseph Williams, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Bedford, PA
Taylor Nicole Williams, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA
Thomas Alan Williams, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Allentown, PA
Tierra Nicole Williams, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Altoona, PA
Evan Williamson, B.S. in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Ebensburg, PA
Michael Grant Williamson, B.S. in Finance, Ebensburg, PA
Naria Alexandria Willis, B.S. in International Business, Chalfont, PA
Brittney N. Wills, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Valencia, PA
Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
Tyler Scott Wilmot, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Centreville, VA
Brandan Matthew Wilson, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Johnstown, PA
Breeana Dawn Wilson, B.S.Ed. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Rural Valley, PA
Christopher Michael Wilson, B.A. in Criminology, Waynesboro, PA
David Augustine Wilson, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dallas, PA
Hanna Joy Wilson, B.A. in Music, East Berlin, PA
Maeve Briet Wilson, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Rebecca Susan Wilson, B.S. in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Sarah Mae Wilson, B.S. in Biology, Fleetwood, PA
William Benjamin Wilson, B.A. in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Charlene Shanae Wilson-Adams, B.A. in Journalism, Tyrone, PA
Lauren Ann Wilson-Alt, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Glen Richey, PA
Makenzie Ann Wilt, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
William Calvin Wilt, B.S. in Marketing, Etters, PA
Matthew Everett Wimer, B.S. in Geology/Energy Resources, Lucernemines, PA
Mackenzie Raine Winebold, B.A. in Journalism, Curwensville, PA
Holger Wingert, Unclassified, Toenisvorst, Germany
Lauren Alexandria Winkler, B.S. in Nursing, Waterford, PA
Cassandra Lynn Winner, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Frostburg, MD
Ariana Elizabeth Winovich, B.S. in Natural Science, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jacob L. Winstead, B.A. in Economics, Indiana, PA
Joseph Winters, B.A. in Journalism, Mechanicsburg, PA
Christopher L. Wise, B.S. in Biochemistry, New Freeport, PA
Shanna Lee Wise, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Dover, PA
Vanessa Lynn Wismer, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Luke V. Wisniewski, B.A. in Criminology, Cheswick, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Wissinger, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sidman, PA
Erica Lee Wissinger, B.A. in History, Ford City, PA
Cole Anthony Witherite, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Sykesville, PA
Anita Concetta Witmer, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Lebanon, PA
Becca Anne Witmer, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lititz, PA
William Chance Woerner, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Thurmont, MD
Danielle Claire Woitas, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Freeport, PA
Logan Bryan Wojcik, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Wheeling, WV
Grant Joseph Wolf, B.S. in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Ann Wolf, B.A. in Criminology, Sarver, PA
Ryan David Wolf, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Greencastle, PA
Samantha Rose Wolf, B.A. in History, Fleetwood, PA
Andrew John Wolfe, B.A. in English/Language Studies, Cochranton, PA
Ashley Marie Wolfe, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Brookville, PA
Brian Paul Wolfe, B.S. in Accounting, Homer City, PA
Elizabeth Anne Wolfe, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ebensburg, PA
Emily Catherine Wolfe, B.A. in Religious Studies, Ebensburg, PA
Jacob Robert Wolfe, B.S. in Finance, Pine Grove, PA
Olivia Lea Wolfe, B.S.Ed. in English Education, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Steele Wolfe, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, PA
Alexandra Grace Wolford, B.A. in Psychology, Manheim, PA
Laura Strauss Wolman, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, West Chester, PA
Jessa Mariah Wood, B.A. in Philosophy, Orangeville, PA
Tyler James Wood, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Hughesville, PA
Taylor Marlyn Woodrow, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Corbin Charles Woods, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harrisburg, PA
Cori L. Woods, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Jasmine Sade' Woods, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Kyla Monet Woods, B.A. in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Paeton Rachelle Woods, B.S. in Accounting, Hollidaysburg, PA
Stephanie Marie Woods, B.A. in English/Writing Studies, Bessemer, PA
Jane Kerri Woodside, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Hannah Kathryn Woodward, B.S. in Marketing, Cleona, PA
Zachary Wayne Woodward, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Frederick, MD
Blake Matthew Woodyard, B.A. in Chemistry, Pittsburgh, PA
Nychole Ajee' Woodyard, B.S. in International Business, York, PA
Mark David Woollam, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, Warminster, PA
Mary Elizabeth Worley, B.S. in Management/General, Warren, PA
Kierane Janae Worsham, B.A. in Psychology, Mont Alto, PA
Theodore Russell Worthington, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied, Nanty Glo, PA
Brian K. Woznick, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lauren E. Woznick, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Aaron David Wright, B.S. in Nursing, Lititz, PA
Bree Ann Wright, Undeclared Eberly College of Business and Information Technology, Ambridge, PA
Christopher Charles Wright, B.A. in Criminology, Wexford, PA
Erin Elizabeth Wright, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology, Shermans Dale, PA
Janie Lyn Wright, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Kyle David Wright, B.S. in Accounting, Dysart, PA
Mark Joseph Wright, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Athens, PA
Chia Hsun Wu, Unclassified, Chiayi, Taiwan
Linyan Wu, B.S. in Finance, Bazhong, China
Wenqian Wu, B.S. in Marketing, Chengdu, China
Andy Christopher Wyant, B.A. in Theater, Latrobe, PA
Dorothy E. Wyatt, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Emily Lynn Wyatt, B.A. in Criminology, Newmanstown, PA
Maddison Renae Wycoff, B.S. in Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA
John Alan Wygonik, B.A. in Economics, Natrona Heights, PA
Marissa Dawn Wynings, B.S. in Interior Design, Bloomsburg, PA
Hannah Renee Wytiaz, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Aliquippa, PA

X

Qinyin Xi, B.S. in Finance, Chengdu, China
Xue Xia, B.S. in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Di Xiao, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Wenxi Xiao, B.S. in Finance, Chengdu, China
Yan Xu, B.S. in Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Yao Xu, B.S. in Finance, Chengdu, China

Y

Julia I. Yaccich, B.S. in Nutrition, Rochester, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Altoona, PA
Lei Yang, Unclassified, Taiyuan, China
Wei Chun Yang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Wenjin Yang, B.S. in Human Resource Management, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Xinyi Yang, B.S. in Finance, Kunming, China
Zhen Yang, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Jerrod Michael Yates, B.A. in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Joseph P. Yatsko, B.S. in Marketing, Marietta, PA
Joseph Nicholas Yaure, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, PA
Geneva C. Yawger, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Reading, PA
Hannah R. Yekich, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristen Dawn Yeomans, B.S. in Nursing, Creekside, PA
Adrienne N. Yoder, B.S. in Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Tara Rana Yoder, B.A. in Asian Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Kelly Marie Yost, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jia You, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Kyoung Sun You, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Adam Douglas Young, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Dubois, PA
Brandon James Young, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, PA
Brianna Lynn Young, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kathleen Elizabeth Young, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Elderton, PA
Kenedy M. Young, B.S. in Nursing, Grove City, PA
Kerry L. Young, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology, Hatfield, PA
Kimberly Margaret Young, B.A. in Psychology, Carlisle, PA
Luke Joseph Young, B.S. in Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Olivia Renee Young, B.S. in Nutrition, Palmyra, PA
Ashley Rose Youngkin, B.S. in Accounting, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Tyler Timothy Yowan, B.S. in Management/General, Irwin, PA
Sigurd Seljeskog Ytterstad, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Chia Ju Yu, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
Hsiao Fang Yu, Unclassified, Changhua, Taiwan
Sherry Yuen, Undeclared College of Health and Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Isaac Hwydrung Yung, B.S. in Finance, Indiana, PA
Katey Joan Yurchick, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Springdale, PA
Danielle Nicole Yushinski, B.A. in Anthropology, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Paul Yusko, B.S. in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Shawn Ryan Yutzey, B.S. in Communications Media, Brush Valley, PA

Z

Alyssa Brielle Zabicki, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Butler, PA
Igor Zagradanin, Unclassified, Belgrade, Serbia
Rachel Lea Zahavi, B.A. in History, Coraopolis, PA
Sameen Zaidi, Unclassified, Hyderabad, Pakistan
Lindsey Nicole Zaken, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Michelle C. Zakrzewski, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Purcellville, VA
John P. Zalubski, B.S. in Communications Media, Herndon, VA
Audra Lynnea Zaman, B.S. in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Seth Adam Zaman, B.S. in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Abigail Jean Zameroski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Edinboro, PA
Eric Paul Zarenko, B.S. in Communications Media, Gibsonia, PA
Sarah Ashley Zbur, B.S. in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Michael Eugene Zeares, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Katherine Shannon Zebrak, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Melissa Frances Zehe, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mentor, OH
Collin F. Zelinsky, B.S. in Natural Science, Sandy Lake, PA
Abbey M. Zelko, B.A. in Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
Yang Zeng, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, B.S. in Nursing, Rockwood, PA
Huidong Zhang, Unclassified, Huhhot, China
Yifei Zhang, B.S. in Finance, Anqing Anhui, China
Yueming Zhang, B.S. in Accounting, Liaoyang Liaoning, China
Wanglingyu Zheng, B.S. in Accounting, Chengdu, China
Shuhan Zhong, B.S. in Athletic Training, Shanghai, China
Xiaoai Zhou, B.S. in Hospitality Management, Chengdu, China
Yongcheng Zhou, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Heather Marie Ziegler, B.S. in Safety, Health, and Environmental Applied Sciences, Conneaut Lake, PA
Kevin Zielinski, B.A. in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Courtney Lynn Ziemba, B.A. in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Cecily Anne Ziemianski, B.A. in Psychology, Avonmore, PA
Shannon Taylor Zilavy, B.A. in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Alicia Anna Zimmerman, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Chelsea Nicole Zimmerman, B.S. in Nutrition, Carlisle, PA
Taylor Lynn Zindel, B.A. in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Joseph James Zingaro, B.S. in Management/Operations, Mars, PA
Catherine Francis Zisk, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA
Brandon Robert Zitsch, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
Samantha M. Zlotorzynski, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics, Shamokin, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, B.A. in Art/Studio, Fishers, IN
Jessica Lee Zollinger, Undeclared College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
Christine Ann Zopf, B.A. in Journalism, Northampton, PA
Michael David Zoppetti, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Burnham, PA
Travis James Zorzi, B.S. in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Allison Marie Zreliak, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
Ashley Marie Zuchelli, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising, Slickville, PA
Tiffany Lee Zurow, B.S. in Communications Media, Baden, PA
Morgan S. Zymnis, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lancaster, PA
Casey William Zyniewicz, B.A. in Spanish for International Trade, Erie, PA


  • Registrar’s Office
  • Clark Hall
    1090 South Drive
    Indiana, PA 15705
  • Phone: 724-357-2217
  • Fax: 724-357-4858
  • Office Hours
  • Monday through Friday
  • 8:00 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
  • (Excluding Holidays)
  • Office Closed December 24 - January 1, 2015