Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Dean's List, Spring 2013

The following undergraduate students made the Dean’s List in Spring 2013.

To make the Dean's List, students must earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.

A

Melissa Kay Aasness, Fashion Merchandising, Fergus Falls, MN
Anthony James Achille, Music Education, Erie, PA
Allison Nicole Ackerman, Nursing, Westminster, MD
Michelle Lynn Ackerman, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tyson James Acquaviva, Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Ashley Nicole Adams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Brendan C. Adams, Biochemistry, Warrington, PA
Clifford J. Adams, Criminology, Parker, PA
Cynthia Margaret Adams, Biology Education, Aliquippa, PA
Jared David Adams, Art/Studio, Summerhill, PA
Megan Kaitlyn Adams, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Connellsville, PA
Michael David Adams, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, PA
Nikki Jean Adams, Hospitality Management, Union City, PA
Terri Lynn Adams, Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Abram Sheeler Addair, English/Writing Studies, Sipesville, PA
Nicole Leann Addleman, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Julianna Esmat Afshar, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kokoh Lami Agbere, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Rose Ager, Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Joseph Michael Aiello, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Harrison City, PA
Samuel James Aiello, Hospitality Management, Ridgway, PA
Alexis Renee Aiken, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Bethany Nicole Aikins, Respiratory Care, Shelocta, PA
Carrie Ann Aitkins, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Clark Edgar Aitkins, Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Abdulhadi Faleh Alajmi, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kawthar Alameer, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Ali Asheq Alanazi, Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Daniela Ines Alarcon, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Benjamin James Albert, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachelle Margaret Albert, Nursing, Harrisville, PA
Haley Beth Albright, Nursing, Berlin, PA
Ahmad Mohmmad S. Alessa, Respiratory Care, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
Sadie Elizabeth Alex, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Aislinn Elayne Alexander, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, PA
Cassandra Ann Alexander, Interior Design, Bernville, PA
Franklinn Michael Alexander, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Ernest, PA
Micah Cora Alexander, English /Pre-Law, Tobyhanna, PA
Rachel Lauren Alexander, Marketing, Troutville, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Alford, Music Education, Aberdeen, MD
Stephanie Paige Alina, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tinton Falls, NJ
Cassandra L. Allen, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Indiana, PA
Julie Christine Allen, Music Education, Snow Shoe, PA
Matthew D. Allen, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Jayne Allen, Fashion Merchandising, Salford, PA
David Joseph Allgeier, Social Studies Education/History, Erie, PA
Brittany S. Allmendinger, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Marissa N. Allmendinger, Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Allshouse, Communications Media, Annandale, VA
Sarah A. Alman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Anthony AshlAlmes, Geography/Economic Geographer, Indiana, PA
Ali Hamad Almohaimeed, Finance, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Yousef Dhahi Alonazy, Computer Science, Lexington, KY
Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Succasunna, NJ
Zainab Ahmed Alsakiri, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Nader Salem Alssaialy, Management/General, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Tysha Renee Alston-Fletcher, Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Abigail Michele Altman, Child Development & Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Bree Altman, English Education, Shelocta, PA
Kristen D. Altomare, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, PA
Matthew Charles Altomare, Music Education, Mount Carmel, PA
Ashley Jeanetta Amaker, Fashion Merchandising, Wyncote, PA
James A. Ameris, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Kensington, PA
Claire L. Amico, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Collegeville, PA
Yogesh Daxesh Amin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Enola, PA
KevR. Ammons, A.S. Electro-Optics, Smicksburg, PA
Jasmine Marie Amos, Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Maria Anne Amuso, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Heather M. Anderson, Psychology, State College, PA
Jasmine Deanna Anderson, Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Juliette Dawn Anderson, Psychology, Warminster, PA
Lacey Rae Anderson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Megan Lois Anderson, Athletic Training, New Castle, PA
Nora Curran Anderson, Natural Science, Palmyra, PA
Ryan James Anderson, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Erie, PA
KaitlMarie Andrasko, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Sarver, PA
Nathaniel Burdette Andre-Erwin, Management/General, Centreville, VA
Samantha Andrejcisk, Music Education, Carteret, NJ
Holly Christine Andrews, Criminology, Huntingtown, MD
Shun Thai Ang, Marketing, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Sara Marie Angelo, Natural Science, Indiana, PA
Danielle Patrice Anna, Safety Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Olivia Chelsea Anna, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Dawn Anna, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hastings, PA
Derrica Anokye, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Amanda Lynn Ansalvish, Nursing, Lusby, MD
Heather Ann Anthony, Hospitality Management, Rimersburg, PA
Rebecca Margaret Anthony, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Angelina Renee Antolik, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Washington, PA
Julia Catherine Antolik, English Education, Indiana, PA
Matthew Michael Antonich, Communications Media, Pitcairn, PA
Ashley Nicole Antonio, Nutrition, Clymer, PA
Brittany Elizabeth Appleyard, Criminology, New Holland, PA
Frank James Arcurio, Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Brooke Nicole Armahizer, Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, PA
Jered AustArment, Criminology, Lititz, PA
Kirby Louise Arms, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Maytown, PA
Emily Jean Armstrong, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, Nursing, Parker, PA
Cari Lynn Arnold, Nursing, Bedford, PA
Jessica Valentina Arroyo, History/Pre-Law, Allentown, PA
Lauren Alexis Ashurst, Journalism, Cherry Tree, PA
Melissa Lynn Askey, English/Writing Studies, Cranberry Township, PA
Lauren Jacqueline Astorino, Nursing, Edinboro, PA
Marlee Anna Atwood, Health & Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
Rebecca Susan Aufman, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Windber, PA
Ryan Todd Aumiller, Accounting, Dillsburg, PA
Emily Elizabeth Austin, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Rachael Anne Austin, Earth & Space Science Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Lynn Austin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sharon, PA
Summer Gale Austin, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hanover, PA
Richard Ayala, International Business, Milton, PA
Amnah Ali Y. Azizi, Interior Design, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

B

Sara B. Baab, Child Development & Family Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Tyler James Bacha, Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Katelyn Michele Bachelder, Religious Studies, Mercer, PA
Ashley LeAnn Bacher, English/Writing Studies, Oil City, PA
Brooke Michael Bachy, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Ellen Victoria Bachy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Brian Allen Backus, Safety Sciences, Home, PA
Jamie Nicole Badaczewski, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Sarah J. Bader, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
JustBahorich, English /Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Aaqil K. Bailey, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Hopeton Alphonso Bailey, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Kiayonah Andrea Bailey, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Laiken Louise Baillie, Mathematics Education, Allentown, PA
Laura Nicole Bair, Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Donald Bair, Criminology/Pre-Law, Murrysville, PA
Alex George Baker, Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Bethany Ann Baker, Nutrition/Dietetics, Rural Valley, PA
Christopher Joseph Baker, Criminology/Pre-Law, Roaring Spring, PA
Clarke Ade Baker, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Dylan Harlan Baker, Economics/Pre-Law, Russell, PA
Emily Rose Baker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Frederick, MD
Kiersten Rand Baker, Athletic Training, York, PA
Michelle Delcarmen Baker, Psychology, Erie, PA
Ryan P. Baker, Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Stephen Michael Baksis, Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Brett Bradley Balco, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Industry, PA
Derek S. Baldwin, Finance, York, PA
Brad Jeffrey Balencic, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Hannah Beth Balick, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Potomac Falls, VA
Marci Lynn Balistrieri, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Riley John-Vincent Balitski, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Brooke Ann Balliet, Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Amanda Balough, Anthropology/Archaeology, Puyallup, WA
Charles A. Balsano, Athletic Training, Belle Vernon, PA
Kelley Ann Banahasky, Sociology, White Oak, PA
Bethany Lane Banaszewski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Matthew James Bandi, Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
Andrew Charles Bankert, English/Writing Studies, Spring Grove, PA
Andy Joseph Baran, Mathematics, Northern Cambria, PA
Ashley Nicole Barclay, Psychology, Central City, PA
Nicholas Michael Bare, Nutrition, Indiana, PA
Bethany Clare Barefoot, Marketing, Fishertown, PA
Tirza Natalia Bargerstock, Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA
Erika Kathleen Barlow, Social Studies Education/History, Zelienople, PA
Katrina Ann Barlow, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Megan Luna Barlow, Geology, Leesburg, VA
Samantha Lynn Barna, History, Homer City, PA
Branden Jeffrey Barnes, Finance, Green Lane, PA
Seth Adam Barnes, Art/Studio, Roaring Spring, PA
Zachary Wayne Barnett, Accounting, Homer City, PA
Michael John Barney, Political Science/Pre-Law, Beaver, PA
Breana Catherine Barrett, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA
Katie Marie Barrett, History, Carlisle, PA
Lacee Renee Barrett, Disability Services
Raeanne Nicole Barrett, Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA
Vancouier Nicholas Barrett, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Exton, PA
Aaron C. Barrick, Hospitality Management, Chambersburg, PA
Luke John Barricklow, Health & Physical Education, Dillsburg, PA
Kelli Anne Barron, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Alexander Christopher Barry, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Greenville, PA
Christine M. Barry, Journalism, Hamilton Sq, NJ
Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, Early Childhood & Special Education, Quakertown, PA
Brent R. Bartlett, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Cassandra Lee Barton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Dubois, PA
Michael Cory Barvinchak, Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
Amber Christine Bash, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Josie Marie Bash, Sociology, Shelocta, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Bash, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Matthew Orlando Bash, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Brian Andrew Bashline, Marketing, Collegeville, PA
Zane Basile, Marketing, Orefield, PA
Laura Bassani, Music Education, Parker, CO
Molly Ann Batdorf, Child Development & Family Relations, Reading, PA
Christina Marie Batis, Human Resource Management, Irwin, PA
John Batt, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Crum Lynne, PA
Katherine Alise Batten-Kime, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Glen Campbell, PA
Alyssa Hope Battick, Child Development & Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Kendra Dawn Batzel, Child Development & Family Relations, New Enterprise, PA
Emily Kathryn Bauer, Accounting, Emporium, PA
Samantha Arlene Bauer, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Dara Eureka Baugh, Art/History, Philadelphia, PA
Rebekah Nichole Baum, English Education, Templeton, PA
Christy Ann Baun, Biology, Indiana, PA
Alexis Catherine Bausher, Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Shanna Lynne Baustert, Psychology, Apollo, PA
Matthew Andrew Baxter, Finance, Stevensville, MD
Terick Adrey Baxter, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Nanty Glo, PA
Samantha Nicole Baydar, Music Education, Hillsborough, NJ
Rebecca Lynn Beadling, Biology, Levittown, PA
Olivia Palmira Beals, Communications Media, Franklin, PA
Hailey Nicole Bear, Psychology, Chester Springs, PA
Sara Elizabeth Beard, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Enola, PA
Clare Antoinette Beatty, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Kelly Ann Beatty, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarksburg, PA
Stephanie Lynne Beaudette, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnston, RI
David Wesley Beaver, Art/Studio, York, PA
Jennifer Lauren Beaver, Social Studies Education/History, Chester Springs, PA
Krista Jean Bechard, Nursing, West Hartford, CT
Amy Lynn Bechtel, Hospitality Management, Milford, NJ
Katherine Annemarie Bechtel, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hagerstown, MD
Allyson Nicole Becker, Biology Education, McDonald, PA
Chelsea Catherine Becker, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Smethport, PA
Matthew James Becker, Accounting, Mechanicsburg, PA
Matthew Thomas Beckman, Nursing, Ligonier, PA
Katrina Anne Bednar, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Erie, PA
Sarah Ann Bedwell, Honors Program Psychology, Lititz, PA
Bria Nicole Beeks, Communications Media, Cheltenham, PA
Lauren Janet Beels, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Washington, PA
Rebecca Anne Beeman, Health & Physical Education, Derry, PA
LandElizabeth Beer, Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, PA
Rebecca Lee Beer, Nursing, Avonmore, PA
Jessica Bes Beers, English Education, Worthington, PA
Rebekah Isabelle Beers, Sociology/Human Services, Gouldsboro, PA
Jacob Allan Beezer, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Mill Creek, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Begany, Accounting, Export, PA
Evelyn Rae Behrenberg, Child Development & Family Relations, New Alexandria, PA
Sean Allen Beichner, Athletic Training, Greensburg, PA
Paige Justine Beierschmitt, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Eastampton, NJ
Hanna Marie Beightley, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Rochester, PA
Jacob Philip Beisel, Computer Science, Clymer, PA
Jacqueline Isabel Beisel, Biochemistry, Clymer, PA
Christine N. Belinko, Criminology, Littlestown, PA
Katie Renee Bell, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Kayla Mae Bell, Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Megan Lynn Bell, English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Bellamy, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Lancaster, PA
Aaron M. Bellavia, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Lancaster, PA
Sheilah M. Benamati, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Casey Ann Benard, Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Jessica Marie Bence, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Darren Keith Bencosky, Religious Studies, TwRocks, PA
KevM. Bencsics, Criminology, FountaHill, PA
Abbie Marie Bender, Biology, Waynesboro, PA
Abby Marie Bender, Theater, Shippensburg, PA
ErM. Bender, Early Childhood & Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Victoria Frances Bene, Accounting, Hazleton, PA
MartMichael Beninsky, Nursing, Trevorton, PA
Laura Larue Bennett, Psychology, Ernest, PA
Lindsey L. Bennett, Nursing, Noxen, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Bentley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
John William Benton, Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
John Richard Bercik, Political Science/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Jaime Marie Beretta, Nursing, Harrison City, PA
Madalyn Lee Bergad, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Jennifer Kathryn Bergey, Journalism, Indiana, PA
Samantha Leigh Berk, Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, PA
Troy Allen Berkey, Geology, Punxsutawney, PA
Alexandra Lea Bernett, Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
BenjamRobert Bernhard, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Antoinette Bernhard, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mertztown, PA
Emily Paige Bernoski, Fashion Merchandising, Centerville, PA
Grey David Berrier, Finance, Pulaski, PA
Anna Marie Berry, B.F.A. Music Performance, Jefferson, PA
Claire Dawn Bertinet, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Winfield, PA
Bailey Elizabeth Bertolaccini, Nursing, Huntingtown, MD
Breanna Marie Bertoline, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Export, PA
Brittany Marie Bertolino, Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA
Lindsay Beshero, Communications Media, New Castle, PA
Amanda Beth Best, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Monongahela, PA
Tyrell S. Beverly, Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsay Lee Beyer, Mathematics Education, Ebensburg, PA
Adena Alice Bianchi, Music, Waymart, PA
Lee Russell Bickerstaff, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA
Mallarie Ann Bicsey, English/Writing Studies, Elizabeth, PA
Daniel John Biddle, Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Michelle Bielski, Criminology, Wooster, OH
Kelsey Nicole Biffel, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Hunter Cole Bigler, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Robert Carl Bildstein, Music Education, Bethel Park, PA
Brittany Lee Billand, Athletic Training, Littlestown, PA
Taylor Ross Billman, Management/Operations, Hamburg, PA
Caroline Ann Billon, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
MartJoseph Bindel, Hospitality Management, Glen Arm, MD
Theron Michael Binder, Communications Media, McConnellsburg, PA
Krista Lynn Bingaman, Psychology, Millmont, PA
Marissa Lynne Bingham, Early Childhood & Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Airika Brooke Bingle, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellwood City, PA
Robert Joseph Bisceglia, History/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Courtney Marie Bisch, Child Development & Family Relations, Valencia, PA
Sara Ann Bischof, Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Dakota Robert Bish, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Brian Scott Bittinger, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kathryn Margaret Bizzak, Nursing, Kane, PA
Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, English Education, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Breann Black, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Broad Top, PA
Brenna Nicole Black, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Delilah Lynn Black, Communications Media, Chalfont, PA
ErNicole Black, Psychology, Lewis Run, PA
Jessica Marie Black, International Business, Harrisburg, PA
Mason William Black, Management Information Systems, New Florence, PA
Nathan Chad Black, Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Michelle Lynne Blackadar, Marketing, Langhorne, PA
Leah Marie Blackburn, Accounting, Beaver, PA
Jonathan H. Blair, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Julia Catherine Blair, Nutrition/Dietetics, Seward, PA
Sandra Antolik Blake Moulton, Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Bryan C. Blanchard, Communications Media, Brookville, PA
Valeria Blanco, Nutrition, Lititz, PA
Stephanie Blannard, Communications Media, Shavertown, PA
Zachary A. Blevins, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Kittanning, PA
Allison Frances Blimline, Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA
Jeremy Donald Bloom, Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Alexandria La Rue Blose, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Alexis Lauren Blose, Marketing, Home, PA
Bo Stitt Blose, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hillsdale, PA
Dylan Carl Blose, Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA
Meghan Janelle Blose, Nursing, State College, PA
Lindsay Nicole Blystone, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ligonier, PA
Brandon Mathew Boarts, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Worthington, PA
Allison Leigh Bobb, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Aspers, PA
Kayla Marie Bobber, Interior Design, Elysburg, PA
Elizabeth Diane Bobick, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Joseph Michael Boboige, Music Education
Maureen Elizabeth Bock, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Dante Scott Boemio, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, York, PA
Megan Joan Bogdan, Nursing, Nanticoke, PA
Mara Leigh Boggs, Nutrition, Saltsburg, PA
Erinn Lynn Boguslowski, Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Kathryn Danielle Bohannon, Music Education, Waldorf, MD
Alaina Faith Bollibon, Fashion Merchandising, Export, PA
Kelsey Marie Bollinger, Fashion Merchandising, Royersford, PA
Rachel Nicole Boltz, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Annville, PA
Tayler E. Bomberger, Communications Media, Lititz, PA
Madalyn Bond, Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Jordan Sebastian Bondi, Health & Physical Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Savanna Rachelle Bonds, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Palmyra, PA
Anthony Jon Bonelli, Communications Media, Saltsburg, PA
Gabriella Jean Bonelli, Deaf Education, New Castle, PA
Gabrielle Isabel Bonilla, Communications Media, Moon Township, PA
Caitlyn Joy Bonk, Nursing, Nescopeck, PA
Abby Ann Bono, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cresson, PA
Meghan Ashley Bono, Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA
BenjamJ. Booher, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Connellsville, PA
Alexander Steven Book, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jizelle Mercedes Bookhamer, International Business, Duncansville, PA
Jennifer Marie Borch, English/Writing Studies
Kathryn Elizabeth Boretzky, Accounting, Wexford, PA
Samantha Kay Borsos, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Adena, OH
Nicole Kathryn Borstorff, Finance, West Springfield, PA
Samantha Denise Bortner, Fashion Merchandising, Shrewsbury, PA
Lyndsey Marie Bosold, Interior Design, Reading, PA
Ashley Christina Bostaph, Nutrition, Homer City, PA
Jenna Alyse Bothell, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Indiana, PA
Audrey Rose Botsford, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michelle Bottenfield, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Crystal Spring, PA
Amy Michelle Bouch, English Education, New Alexandria, PA
Louis Michael Bovan, Management Information Systems, Gibsonia, PA
Kellie Ann Bowe, Early Childhood & Special Education, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Tabitha Lynn Bowers, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rossiter, PA
Tawnee Raye Bowers, Health & Physical Education, Rossiter, PA
Hannah Mae Bowes, Fashion Merchandising, Titusville, PA
Chase Andrew Bowman, Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Bowman, Child Development & Family Relations, Rockwood, PA
Danielle Elaine Bowman, Psychology, York, PA
Leann Marie Bowman, Psychology, Bloomsburg, PA
Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, Nutrition, Templeton, PA
Rebecca Ann Bowser, Early Childhood & Special Education, Home, PA
Brice Richard Boyd, Business Technology Support, Erie, PA
Danielle Marie Boyer, Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, PA
Lisa Marie Boyer, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Amber Lynn Boyles, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Altoona, PA
Brien Anthony Bracco, Criminology, Chantilly, VA
Amber L. Bracken, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Mineral Point, PA
Christopher James Bracken, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Clymer, PA
Nicole Marie Bracken, History, Clymer, PA
James Joseph Bradford, Mathematics, Ashburn, VA
Sharon Jane Bradley, Respiratory Care, Wexford, PA
Emma Kate Brady, Early Childhood & Special Education, Commodore, PA
Mary Kathleen Brady, Music Education, Herndon, VA
Cody Michael Brahim, Asian Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Sapna Rajesh Brahmbhatt, Management/General, Indiana, PA
Katharine Anne Braithwaite, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Carly Nicole Branchen, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
KaytlMarie Brandenstein, Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Ryan Taylor Brannon, Management Information Systems, Saltsburg, PA
Mary Allison Brasile, Nutrition, Glenshaw, PA
Maayan Alyssa Braxton, Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Deven Leigh Bray, Disability Services, Cleveland Hts, OH
Jessica Lynn Brechbill, Early Childhood & Special Education, Williamsport, MD
Matthew David Brehm, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Dylan James Breisinger, Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA
Casey Claire Brelsford, Nursing, Wilkes Barre, PA
Holly Lyn Brenize, Economics, Shippensburg, PA
Kelsey Nicole Brenneman, Finance, New Cumberland, PA
Nicole Marie Brenner, Human Resource Management, North Huntingdon, PA
Alex John Breno, Criminology, Mount Airy, MD
Chelsea A. Brentley, Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Faith Bretz, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ridley Park, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Breunig, Anthropology, Manchester, NJ
Shaquerrah Rena Brew, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Briana Michelle Brickner, Music Education, North Charleroi, PA
Courtney Kae Brickner, Respiratory Care, New Florence, PA
Annie Elizabeth Bridge, Child Development & Family Relations, Hollsopple, PA
Jessica Renea Bridge, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, North Huntingdon, PA
Ian Marcus Bright, Mathematics Education, Whitehall, PA
Sarah Faye Brightbill, Psychology
Jessica Nicole Briner, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewistown, PA
Dillon Carl Brinkerhoff, Social Studies Education/History, Middletown, PA
Hannah R. Brinkley, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Ann Brinley, Accounting, Carlisle, PA
Christina Marie Brisbin, Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Jacquelynn Anne Brison, Business Education, Sagamore, PA
Shelbi Lynn Brison, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, North Huntingdon, PA
Hannah Noel Britten, Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA
Alicia Emily Britton, History, Erie, PA
Kiersten Jan Brobst, Nutrition/Dietetics, Schnecksville, PA
Andrew James Brochetti, Marketing, Kittanning, PA
Cielita Rae Brock, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Xavier Brock, Political Science, Germantown, MD
KevGlen Brodeur, Marketing, Saxonburg, PA
Emily Nicole Brogan, Nutrition/Dietetics, West Bridgewater, PA
Julia Katharine Brogan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Bronakowski, English Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Zhane A. Brooks, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA
Bradley Lawrence Brosig, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Lauren Ann Brosky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Coplay, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Brosovich, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Alex Thomas Brown, Criminology, Somerset, PA
Amanda Leigh Brown, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashlie Renee Brown, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany Leigh Brown, Music Education, Guys Mills, PA
Cody Ryan Brown, Art/Studio, Gilbertsville, PA
Denaya Kay Brown, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Vandergrift, PA
Emmanuel JustBrown, International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
Evan Michael Brown, Finance, Hellertown, PA
James Warren Brown, Health & Physical Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Jennalyn Elizabeth Brown, Music Education, Altoona, PA
Jessica Ann Brown, Psychology, Hanover, PA
Justine Alexis Brown, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Khalia Isha Brown, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Michelle Brown, Communications Media, King of Prussia, PA
Matthew David Brown, Economics, Reedsville, PA
Matthew Robert Brown, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Brown, Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Perry Thomas Brown, Marketing, Wilmington, DE
Rachel Lynn Brown, Interior Design, Pine Grove, PA
Stephanie ErBrown, Psychology, Hillsborough, NJ
Tonisha Danyeil Brown, Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Jason T. Brubaker, Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Bruce, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Clifford Township, PA
Jessie Lee Bruckhart, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
Heather Louise Brumbaugh, Biology, Altoona, PA
Miranda Sue Bruno, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Salvatore Richard Brusco, Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA
BenjamJames Bryan, Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Tanisha Ernestyne Bryant, Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Louise Bryner, Finance, Black Lick, PA
Kayla Mary Bucciarelli, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarks Summit, PA
Olivia Yvonne Buch, Nursing
Alexandria Marisa Buchanan, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Grove City, PA
Melissa Dianne Buchanan, Interior Design, Bellefonte, PA
Danielle RobBucher, Interior Design, Reading, PA
Bryan David Buck, Criminology, Corsica, PA
Deanna Dawn Buck, Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA
Eujasha Sharon Buckery, Anthropology, Philadelphia, PA
Abigail Teresa Budnyk, Biology, Manheim, PA
Heather Nicole Buffone, Fashion Merchandising, Blairsville, PA
BenjamDecker Bugaile, Music Education, Washington, PA
Emily Marie Bugay, Deaf Education, Indiana, PA
Tessa M. Buhler, Marketing, Blairsville, PA
Rebecca Anne Bullard, Nursing, Malvern, PA
Courtney Louise Burba, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Emily L. Burg, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Warminster, PA
ColMichael Burger, Theater, Montoursville, PA
Caesandra Burgh, Music Education, Sewickley, PA
Michelle Stephanie Burk, Art/Studio, Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA
Hayley Elizabeth Burke, Interior Design, Bethlehem, PA
John Patrick Burke, Communications Media, Gaithersburg, MD
William J. Burke, Management Information Systems, Jamison, PA
Ciara Elizabeth Burket, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
William Travis Burket, Safety Sciences, McMurray, PA
Megan Brooke Burkey, Safety Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Brittaney Rae Burkhart, Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Laura Ashley Burlbaugh, Psychology, Saxonburg, PA
Julie Marie Burnheimer, Biology, Homer City, PA
Ashley Renee Burns, Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittni Nicol Burns, Nursing, Conneaut Lake, PA
Cody Tyler Burns, Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Jessilyn Marie Burns, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, West Mifflin, PA
DeAndre Lamar Burrell, Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Gina Bush, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pitman, PA
Nicole Marie Busovicki, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Marion Center, PA
Kathryn Alise Bussell, Deaf Education, Indiana, PA
Brandon Scott Buterbaugh, Safety Sciences, Harrisonville, PA
Melissa Ann Butkowski, Biochemistry, Bethlehem, PA
Andrew Joseph Butler, Accounting, Erie, PA
Miriah Ellie Butterworth, Interior Design, Northern Cambria, PA
Brian Raymond Butz, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA
KevPatrick Buynack, Spanish Education, Ebensburg, PA
Jerica Ray Buzzatto, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Oakdale, PA
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli, Management/General, Creekside, PA
Alex William Byers, Criminology, Connellsville, PA
Caleb Adam Byers, Communications Media, Hummelstown, PA
Jonathan Alden Byham, Criminology, Franklin, PA
Brittany M. Byrd, Art/Studio, Shelocta, PA
Brandon James Byrne, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristie Helene Byrne, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA

C

Tyler Jordan Caba, Management/General, Spring City, PA
Rebekah Denise Caballero, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Chester, PA
Zachary Alan Cable, Music Education, Clarksburg, PA
Jacqueline Elizabeth Caddy, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Jordan M. Cadwalader, Nutrition, Kingston, PA
Catherine Ann Caffrey, Communications Media, Orefield, PA
Nicholas Taylor Caffrey, International Studies, Stroudsburg, PA
Jeremiah Cairns, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Bryan Calabro, Computer Science, Bridgeville, PA
Dominic Francis Calderon, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Heather Lynn Caldwell, Nursing, Bensalem, PA
Tasha Lynn Caldwell, Psychology, Pottstown, PA
Adrian Lynn Callen, B.F.A. Art Studio, Harwick, PA
Miranda J. Calvert, Early Childhood & Special Education, Washington, PA
Rebecca Lynn Cameron, Nursing, Greeley, PA
Carissa N. Camp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monaca, PA
Alexa Michelle Campbell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Manheim, PA
ErN. Campbell, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Lebanon, PA
Julia Lauren Campbell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Warrendale, PA
Kenneth Gerald Campbell, English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA
Tyler Quinn Campbell, Psychology, Dover, PA
Kylie Anne Camplese, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Harrisburg, PA
Trey Jordan Campman, Disability Services, Clearfield, PA
Thais Muniz Campos, Fashion Merchandising, Guarulhos, Brazil
Kendia Iona Canada, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Gordon Candela, Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA
Leah Whitney Canderan, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ocean View, NJ
Naomi Rebecca Cannon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Charles Cannon, Health & Physical Education, Williamsport, PA
Joseph Canton, English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Elaine Capitosti, English /Pre-Law, Blairsville, PA
Jacob L. Caporali, Finance, Spring Church, PA
Domenica A. Caporusso, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, NJ
Gino Vincent Cappa, International Business, Export, PA
Nicole Lynn Cappella, Computer Science, Punxsutawney, PA
Dana Ann Cappello, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Paul Michael Caputo, International Studies, Ringtown, PA
Cayla Christine Capuzzi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Export, PA
Alex Michael Caracappa, Finance, Royersford, PA
Devon M. Caramenico, Accounting, Norristown, PA
Scott Raymond Carita, Mathematics, Pitman, NJ
Bryce Jeffrey Carlson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Anita, PA
Emily Marie Carlson, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Mount Jewett, PA
ErL. Carlson, English/Writing Studies, Meadville, PA
Seth Alan Carlson, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Ashley Patrice Carmo, Fashion Merchandising, Palmyra, PA
Kimber L. Carnahan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Jesse Ryan Carnevali, Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Amanda Kate Carney, Athletic Training, Glen Campbell, PA
Meghan Christine Carney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Corry, PA
Stephanie Dawn Carney, Sociology, New Florence, PA
Nicholas John Carnicella, Human Resource Management, Greensburg, PA
Haleigh Lauren Caron, Hospitality Management, Hawley, PA
Peyton Suzanne Caron, Deaf Education, Bentleyville, PA
Breanna Lauren Carpenter, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Kaitlyn M. Carpenter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
David Christopher Carr, History, Ijamsville, MD
Jacob Andrew Carr, Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Stacey A. Carr, Management Information Systems, Bryn Mawr, PA
Justine Elisa Carroll, Athletic Training, Bethel Park, PA
Michael James Carroll, Finance, Bensalem, PA
Kathryn Tess Carson, Child Development & Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
Katherine Ann Carter, Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Emily Marie Cartier, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
ErMichelle Cartwright, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA
Rachel Elise Cary, Fashion Merchandising, Harleysville, PA
KevJohn Casella, History/Pre-Law, Natrona Heights, PA
Paige Marie Cashdollar, B.F.A. Art Studio, Shelocta, PA
Richard Patrick Casselberry, Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Pittsburgh, PA
Christina Jane Cassone, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Laura Louise Casterline, Nutrition, Shickshinny, PA
Celeste Rose Catalano, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lucernemines, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Caton, Deaf Education, Meyersdale, PA
Renee N. Caudle, Journalism, Indiana, PA
Catherine Ann Caulfield, Art/Studio, Waterford, PA
Wesley Camdon Caulkins, Music Education, Port Allegany, PA
Charles James Cavallotti, Geology, Scranton, PA
KaitlMarie Cawley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Edgar Ceballos, Spanish, Reading, PA
Katlyn Marie Cekovsky, Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
KaitlMarie Cence, Accounting, Patton, PA
Brittany Rae Cerino, Nursing, Springtown, PA
Amanda Josephine Cerminara, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Nina Christine Cerro, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Natalie Lynn Cerrone, Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Joseph Robert Cerula, Criminology, Waterford, PA
Morgan Christine Cerveny, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Richfield, OH
Stephanie Marie Cervi, Hospitality Management, Cortland, OH
Hadley Catherine Cesar, Music, Clarksburg, PA
Seolhwa Cha, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic Of Korea
Hannah Claire Chaffee, Child Development & Family Relations, Erie, PA
Amanda Marie Chamberlain, Disability Services, Sharpsville, PA
Cherie Tiana Chambliss, Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA
Seth Chandler, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Quakertown, PA
Stephen Mathias Chandler, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Tabatha Samantha Chandler, Sociology/Human Services, Berryville, VA
Zachery Daniel Chandler, Business Education, Eldred, PA
Yu Chi Chang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Deanna Rose Charles, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
JustDavid Charles, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Dillsburg, PA
Michael William Charmo, Biology/Environmental Health, Hamilton, VA
Hayley Edith Charney, Sociology, Bellefonte, PA
Jenny Lynn Chaump, Respiratory Care, Pittston, PA
Christopher Reginald Chavis, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Bethany Mae Cheek, Music Education, Glen Rock, PA
Kayla Ann Chelko, Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA
Chan Rong Chen, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Ashley Nicole Cheney, Marketing, Brownstown, PA
Chi Chun Cheng, Unclassified, Taichung, Taiwan
Chelsea Jo Cherry, Spanish Education, Martinsburg, PA
Dwayne Kent Cherry, Criminology, Tipton, PA
Sierra Richelle Chesney, Fashion Merchandising, Roaring Spring, PA
Kelsey Briana Chestnut, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Wen Yang Chew, Computer Science/Applied, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Christina M. Chiccitt, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Maria Teresa Chichilla, Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Yu Ling Chien, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Kelley Rae Chilson, Psychology, Mount Jewett, PA
James Chimekas, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Wynnewood, PA
Julian Owen Chimelewski, Accounting, Summerhill, PA
Maria R. Chirico, Biology/Pre-Medical, Hazleton, PA
Kylie Amber Chiu, International Business, Greensburg, PA
Bei Wun Chou, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Jacob Max Christensen, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Butler, PA
Jacob David Christy, Criminology, Sarver, PA
MJu Chuang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Nicole Ashley Chuba, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Hannah E. Church, Spanish Education, Dallastown, PA
Brette C. Ciamarra, Management/General, Apollo, PA
Brittney Elizabeth Ciarlo, Political Science/Pre-Law, Youngwood, PA
Samantha Catherine Carol Cibulka, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Samantha Lee Ciccone, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Moon Township, PA
Susan Elizabeth Ciccone, Child Development & Family Relations, McKees Rocks, PA
Stephanie Nicole Cicerchi, Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
Carly Ann Cignetti, Natural Science, Indiana, PA
Sonia Anne Cilo, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Rachel J. Ciocca, Art Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Craig Patrick Ciranni, Finance, Homer City, PA
Gary Alan Cirelli, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Lindsey Rae Ciuca, Marketing, Apollo, PA
Maggie Leigh Clabaugh, Nursing, Gettysburg, PA
Christopher Jay Claney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Adam Clapp, Communications Media, Swarthmore, PA
Adam Russell Clark, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA
Amanda Ashley Clark, Sociology, Duncannon, PA
Amanda Lynn Clark, Psychology, Corsica, PA
Bridget Rose Clark, Communications Media, Sewickley, PA
Emily Jane Clark, Biology, Cresco, PA
ErR. Clark, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Media, PA
Hillary Louise Clark, Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Jared Michael Clark, Music Education, Conneautville, PA
Stephanie Jo Clark, Theater, Glenwood, MD
Christine McKenzie Clarke, Biology Education, Glenmoore, PA
Heather Nicole Clarke, Early Childhood & Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Chad Lawrence Clawson, Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Taylor Renee Clawson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clymer, PA
Natalie Ann Clay, Marketing, West Mifflin, PA
Kelsey Jean Claypool, Biology Education, Kittanning, PA
Jeremy Paul Claypoole, Athletic Training, Bellwood, PA
Rebecca Susann Clement, Child Development & Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Alison Sloane Clementi, Fashion Merchandising, Berlin, NJ
Maria Clesi, Music Education, Glassboro, NJ
Marlee Frances Clevenger, Human Resource Management, Fishertown, PA
Nicholas A. Clevenger, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Clymer, PA
Matthew Steven Cline, Music Education, Windber, PA
Kathryn M. Close, Art Education, Harrison City, PA
Renee Elizabeth Clouse, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Brandon Thomas Cocain, Criminology, Sharpsville, PA
Jocelyn Sierra Cocain, Art/Studio, Sharpsville, PA
Darby Lynn Codd, Accounting, Durham, PA
Nyana Simone Cofer, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Julianne A. Cogley, Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
Jacqueline Rose Colburn, Interior Design, Silver Spring, MD
Anna Darlene Cole, Criminology, Myerstown, PA
Jesse McFadden Cole, English/Writing Studies, Lawton, MI
Teresa Ann Coleman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Christopher Jon Collier, Philosophy, Mars, PA
Karissa Nicole Collier, Accounting, Altoona, PA
Brooke Collins, Interior Design, Ashburn, VA
Shannon L. Collins, Management/General, Media, PA
Marc Anthony Colon, Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Chad M. Colopy, Social Studies Education/History, Ebensburg, PA
Breanna Ann Colson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Somerset, PA
Rachel Eileen Combs, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, York, PA
Andrew Cominsky, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Emily Marie Comport, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Coraopolis, PA
Lauren Rachel Comunale, Nutrition/Dietetics, Frederick, MD
Roberto Conde, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Cassandra Marie Confer, History, Brookville, PA
Samantha Ann Conklin, Anthropology/Archaeology, Russell, PA
Allison Mary Conley, Athletic Training, Greensburg, PA
Robert Paul Connacher, Biochemistry, Cresson, PA
Courtney Deann Connell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Murrysville, PA
Patrick Edward Connell, Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Clerissa Louise Connelly, Art/History, Indiana, PA
Janell Helen Connelly, Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Katelyn Leah Conner, Management/General, Lewistown, PA
Jack Walter Connor, Health & Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Evan C. Connors, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Langhorne, PA
John Paul Conrad, Social Studies Education/Geography, Revloc, PA
Joshua David Conrad, Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Laura Ann Conrad, Communications Media, Freedom, PA
Samantha Rose Conrad, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA
Mariana Therese Constable, Communications Media, Quakertown, PA
Sabrina Ann Conti, Communications Media, Fredericktown, PA
DevJean Convery, Nursing, Butler, PA
Cristy Catherine Cook, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Sykesville, PA
Kasey Lynn Cook, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Renee Marie Cook, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Stephen J. Cooke, Communications Media, Severn, MD
Marissa Catherine Cooper, Early Childhood & Special Education, Birdsboro, PA
Nicole Marie Cooper, Hospitality Management, Wexford, PA
Samantha Lynne Cooper, Anthropology/Archaeology, Warminster, PA
Brendan Forrest Cope, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Miriah Kari Copenhaver, Criminology, Mount Union, PA
Elizabeth Marie Corbett, Music Education, Munhall, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Corbett, Nursing, North Kingstown, RI
Kayla Denise Corbitt, Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, PA
Caleb Michael Cordell, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, McKees Rocks, PA
Aima Sashepsa Corinaldi, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Joshua Michael Cormas, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Export, PA
Nicole Kathryn Cornack, Hospitality Management, Lititz, PA
Alexis Dawn Cornman, Nursing, Home, PA
Hannah Irene Cornman, Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA
John Kenneth Codilla Coronado, Music Education, Phillispburg, NJ
Toni Marie Corosu, English /Pre-Law, Home, PA
Kelsey L. Corrado, Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, PA
Danica L. Cortazzo, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Trafford, PA
Tania Marie Cortazzo, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Trafford, PA
Victoria Maria Cortez, Child Development & Family Relations, Washington, DC
Kellie Patricia Cosgrove, Athletic Training, Delran, NJ
Shannon Marie Costa, Economics, Johnstown, PA
Victor Q. Costello, Criminology, Gouldsboro, PA
Katherine Ann Cottingham, Communications Media, Eldersburg, MD
Lauren M. Cottom, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA
Hanna May Coulson, Hospitality Management, Dillsburg, PA
Richard John Courtot, English Education, Altoona, PA
Alyssa Rene Cowdrey, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Burke, VA
Dennis Richard Coxon, Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
William Louis Coyle, Management/General, Zelienople, PA
Joshua Michael Coyne, Natural Science, Murrysville, PA
Julie Kathleen Coyne, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jason Matthew Craft, History, Punxsutawney, PA
Ashleigh Nicole Craig, Applied Mathematics, Hollidaysburg, PA
Nichole K. Craig, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Shelby Jane Craig, Nursing, New Philadelphia, OH
Steven Zachary Craig, Physical Education & Sport, Pittsburgh, PA
Suzanne Elizabeth Craig, Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Courtney L. Cramer, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Mifflintown, PA
Haley Alise Cramer, Nursing, Seward, PA
Hannah Lee Cramer, Art/Studio, Penn Run, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, English Education, Home, PA
Paige Elizabeth Cramer, Criminology, Harrison City, PA
Shannon Nichole Cramer, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, East Stroudsburg, PA
Holly Crandall, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Homer City, PA
Charniece Michelle Craven, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, PA
Hope Crawford, Athletic Training, Mayport, PA
Jessica Leigh Crawford, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Friedens, PA
Jessie Alexandra Crawford, Music, McDonald, PA
Taylor Virginia Crawford, Nursing
Euel Wilson Craze, Health & Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Melissa Ann Creighton, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
Cassidy J. Crissman, Journalism, State College, PA
Jody Lynn Crissman, Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA
Madison D. Crist, Nutrition, Sarver, PA
Mary R. Cristello, Early Childhood & Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Peter Alan Crivellaro, Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Carlee Crosby, Interior Design, Folsom, PA
Laura Ann Cross, Psychology, North Versailles, PA
Melissa Anne Crouch, Art/History, Champion, PA
William Alexander Crowe, History/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Crowley, Nutrition/Dietetics, Haddon Township, NJ
Daniel Allen Crum, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cranberry Township, PA
Latoya Grace Crump, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Lena Ann Cruz, Psychology, Jackson, NJ
Maya Samone Cryor, Communications Media, Birdsboro, PA
Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Elizabeth R. Cujas, Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Alexander Hugh Culbertson, Health & Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
BenjamJames Culbertson, Marketing, South Park, PA
Charles McLouth Culbertson, Chemistry, Oil City, PA
Angela Ruth Cullen, Child Development & Family Relations, Latrobe, PA
Kimberly Marie Culyba, Sociology, Finleyville, PA
Chantel Thea Cumberbatch, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Upper Darby, PA
Alexander William Cummings, History, Audubon, PA
John William Cumpston, Criminology, Butler, PA
Jessie Dean Cunkelman, Safety Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Elizabeth Temperance Cunningham, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Hastings, PA
Ryan Michael Cunningham, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, New Florence, PA
Jacqueline Faith Cupp, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Matthew Lee Curry, Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Curtis, English Education, Beaver, PA
Kellie Violet Cusick, Marketing, Greenville, PA
Michael Joseph Cusimano, Physical Education & Sport, Homer City, PA
Katie Estelle Custer, Fashion Merchandising, Girard, PA
Jamie Lynn Czech, Human Resource Management, Butler, PA

D

Rudy Morim Da Costa, Accounting, Durban, South Africa
Manuela Gomes Da Silva, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Garrett Paul Dabella, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA
Olivia Shea Smith Dabney, Nursing, Cogan Station, PA
Nadia Christiana Dadson, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Jiyang Dai, Unclassified, Chongzhou, China
Xia Dai, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Zachary J. Daigle, Management/General, Greensburg, PA
Michael Francis Dailey, Economics, Delta, PA
Hillary Nicole Daldoss, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Tabitha Anne Daley, Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerville, NJ
Tyler Kenneth Daley, Natural Science, Muncy, PA
James Lee Dalgarn, Biology/Pre-Medical, Duncansville, PA
Emily Elizabeth Dalton, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, PA
Heather Marie Daly, Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Megan Cooper Daly, Psychology, Oak Ridge, NJ
Lauren Elizabeth Dambrogio, English/Writing Studies, Canfield, OH
Mary Katherine D'Amico, Fashion Merchandising, South Park, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Damp, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas Matthew Dampman, Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Michael Edward D'Ancona, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Tripoli, PA
Jamie Rose D'Andrea, Athletic Training, Carrolltown, PA
Salvatore Joseph Dangelo, Psychology, Narberth, PA
BenjamAlexander Daniels, Unclassified, Bradford, United Kingdom
Eric Theodore Daniels, Accounting, Elton, PA
KatlRachelle Daniels, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Elton, PA
Michael Jeffrey Daniels, Criminology, Elton, PA
Brianna Renee Daniely, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Tiffany Ann Danilowicz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Orangeville, PA
Katelynn Marie Danko, Deaf Education, Moon Township, PA
Marisa Elizabeth D'Ascenzo, Interior Design, Coraopolis, PA
Jessica Danielle Daugherty, Disability Services, Blairsville, PA
Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Davic, Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Dayna Marie David, Communications Media, Spotswood, NJ
Kaitlynn Marie Davidson, Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Shadawn Denise Davidson, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Angela Chaves Davies, Biology, Bellefonte, PA
Brenton John Davies, History, Clymer, PA
Maria Elizabeth Davies, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Paige Elizabeth Davies, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Clymer, PA
Alexander Allen Davis, Geography/Economic Geographer, Andover, NJ
Chad Davis, Criminology, Big Run, PA
Charity Marlene Davis, Athletic Training, Hookstown, PA
Danielle N. Davis, Nutrition, Littlestown, PA
Diamond M. Davis, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Rebecca Davis, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Katie Lynn Davis, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Ramey, PA
Kelly Margaret Davis, Sociology, Chalfont, PA
Matthew McLean Davis, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Morgan Taylor Davis, Psychology, Kennett Square, PA
Sarah Christina Davis, Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Sierra Madeline Davis, Geology, Indiana, PA
Tyler Michael Davis, Social Studies Education/History, Dillsburg, PA
Michael Earl Dawson, Management Information Systems, Erie, PA
Christie Marie De Vito, Safety Sciences, Lake Ariel, PA
Stephen C. Deak, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA
Julia Kay Pennington Dean, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Kirsten Marie Dean, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
William Joseph Debevec, Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Jillian Michelle DeBolt, Criminology, Venetia, PA
Brandon Michael Decesere, Criminology, North Huntingdon, PA
Nicole Ashley Decker, Marketing, Pottstown, PA
Olivia Marie Decker, Nursing, Huntingdon, PA
Dakkota Deem, Nutrition, Montgomery, PA
Issac Levert DeFlemingue, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Mark Emerson DeFord, Nutrition, Mifflinburg, PA
Theresa Marie DeGeorge, History, Pitcairn, PA
Briana Nicole Deibler, Music Education, Wrightsville, PA
Steven David Deitch, Management/General, Gettysburg, PA
Kelsey Kristine Deitle, Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Alexandra Del Casale, Communications Media, Media, PA
Laura Patricia Del Sordo, Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA
Gabriel Antonio Del Valle, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsey Ellen Delacour, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Adrian, PA
Anthony Michael DelBene, Human Resource Management, Jeannette, PA
Amanda Marie Delegram, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cresson, PA
Nicholas V. Dello Buono, Accounting, West Chester, PA
Colton James Delman, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, PA
Heather Ann DeLoe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Knox, PA
Tony J. DeLost, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Strabane, PA
Audrey Elizabeth Delp, Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Calla Rebekah Delp, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Kittanning, PA
Nicholas John Delpra, Finance, Indiana, PA
Amy Marie DeLuce, Disability Services, Ocean View, NJ
Craig M. Delzangle, Computer Science/Applied, Belle Vernon, PA
Brittany Ann DeMarchi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Stahlstown, PA
Joel Louis DeMary, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Jordyn Alexis Demniak, Psychology, Leckrone, PA
Brieana Marice Denardo, Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Yueya Deng, Finance, Indiana, PA
Elon Kirsch Denio, Biochemistry, Cranberry Township, PA
Quinn Annemarie Denio, Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA
Vincent Michael Deniz, Accounting, Lansdale, PA
Breanne Rene Denning, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Marion Center, PA
Jenna Mitchell DePaola, Communications Media, Brooklyn, NY
Chelsea M. Deppas, Disability Services, Russell, PA
Bradley Robert Deppen, Accounting, Sunbury, PA
Sarajane Lynne Depp-Hutchinson, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Matthew David DePra, Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Abigail Lynne Derone, Hospitality Management, Montoursville, PA
Alexis Lynn Derr, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Mechanicsburg, PA
Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, PA
Mitchell Wagner DeRubis, Economics, Indiana, PA
Amber Nicole DeSantis, Nursing, New Castle, PA
Leah Lynn DeSantis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Irwin, PA
Nicole Marie Detar, Management/General, Erie, PA
Jacob Michael Detelich, Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Alyssa Rose Detz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Elizabethtown, PA
Danielle Monet Deutschlander, B.F.A. Music Performance, Erie, PA
Gregory Thomas DeValerio, Criminology, Creekside, PA
Angela Rose Devereaux, Health & Physical Education, Oakdale, PA
Chloe Jane Devett, Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Tate Arthur Dewalt, Music Education, Reading, PA
Emily Nicole Deyarmin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mercer, PA
Tracy Lynn Deyarmin, Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Di Pilla, Music Education, Haddonfield, NJ
Joseph Anthony Diano, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Warren Diantoniis, Safety Sciences, Altoona, PA
Devyn Dominique Diaz, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Reading, PA
James P. DiBello, Criminology, West Chester, PA
Shannon Elizabeth Dickerson, Hospitality Management, West Chester, PA
Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Vincent Dicocco, Music Education, Trafford, PA
Jessica Rose DiDonato, Early Childhood & Special Education, Flourtown, PA
DustMichael Diehl, Mathematics Education, Altoona, PA
Seth Alan Diehl, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA
Joshua James Dierickx, Management/Operations, New Castle, PA
Teresa Mildred Dierks, Chemistry, Germantown, MD
Alexandra Lee Dieter, Spanish Education, Cortland, OH
Elizabeth Marie Dietrich, Music Education, Mertztown, PA
Leah Morgan Dietrich, Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Eric Joseph Diewald, Music Education, Downingtown, PA
Jules Taylor Dill, Geology/Environmental, Ebensburg, PA
Diane Marie DiLorenzo, Communications Media, Monroeville, PA
David DiLouie, Psychology, Mountville, PA
Meghan Lynne Dils, Human Resource Management, Carlisle, PA
Jacob Paul DiMaio, Communications Media, Rural Valley, PA
Gregory James Dinger, Music, Summerville, PA
Minh Quan Hoang Dinh, Chemistry Education, Edison, NJ
Krysta Marie DiSabatino, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Royersford, PA
Christopher Butler DiSciullo, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Frederick, MD
Kyle Steven Disien, English/Writing Studies, Delmont, PA
Adina K. Disney, International Studies, Owings Mills, MD
Nicholas Ryan Distefano, Accounting, York, PA
Danielle Nicole Diulus, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allison Park, PA
ErLeigh Dixon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Kennesha Amber Dixon, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Seth Michael Dixon, History, Trafford, PA
BenjamDavid Diyanni, Management Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Ryan Thomas Dobrowolsky, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Victoria Grace Dobson, Communications Media, Glenshaw, PA
Adrienne Kathryn Dodson, Psychology, Ebensburg, PA
Shawna M. Dolata, Early Childhood & Special Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Adam Michael Dolfi, Music Education, Waynesburg, PA
Alyssa Marie Dombrosky, Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA
Breanna CaitlDominguez, Biology/Pre-Medical, Englewood, OH
Victoria Elizabeth Domkoski, Interior Design
Kara Ann Doms, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, PA
CollPatrick Donaldson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, East Pittsburgh, PA
Kristen Michelle Donaldson, Fashion Merchandising, Ashland, OH
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Donegan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Meghan P. Donegan, Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
Megan Elyse Doner, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Songying Dong, Unclassified, Huhhot, China
Desiree Nicole Donley, Sociology/Human Services, Carlisle, PA
Stephen Douglas Donnel, Mathematics Education, Kittanning, PA
Jessica Lyn Donovan, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Emily Marie Doran, Early Childhood & Special Education, Saxonburg, PA
Sarah Lynne Dorbritz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Emily Lauren Dordevic, Fashion Merchandising, Cumberland, MD
ErElizabeth Doris, Hospitality Management, Cheswick, PA
Christlynn Anastasia Dornevil, Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle Dorosky, Biology/Pre-Medical, Avoca, PA
Brian Joseph Doster, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pennsylvania Furnace, PA
Jessica Angela Doster, Child Development & Family Relations, Pa Furnace, PA
Carolyn Anastasia Dotson, Hospitality Management, Catlett, VA
Scott R. Dotterer, Management/General, Barto, PA
Tarah Wynn Doty, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Wellsboro, PA
Amy Dougher, Criminology/Pre-Law, BA, Tobyhanna, PA
Kathleen Ann Dougherty, Music Education, Upper Darby, PA
Mallory Anne Douglass, Fashion Merchandising, Homer City, PA
Aaron Robert Douthit, Nursing, Stump Creek, PA
Petina Rae Dowdell, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Monae Sharee Dowling, Child Development & Family Relations, York, PA
Tyler J. Dowling, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Jeremy Tyler Downey, International Studies, Pottstown, PA
Matthew Thomas Dracz, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Ford City, PA
Brittney Justine Dragan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Suzanne Kay Drahnak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Penn Run, PA
Laura Sharon Dravecky, Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Michael A. Drop, Accounting, Tarentum, PA
Dillon Thomas Drositis, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Brenna Lynn Drungell, Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA
Luke Steven DuBois, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Bellefonte, PA
Emily Jeanne Dubovi, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Nicholas Edward Dudukovich, Human Resource Management, Windber, PA
Brett Andrew Duell, Chemistry, Paxinos, PA
Michael Joseph Duffey, History, Blairsville, PA
Sarah Anne DuFresne, Finance, Johnsonburg, PA
Danielle Nicole Dugan, Deaf Education, York, PA
Matthew Raymond Duman, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Cherry Tree, PA
CaitlHelen Dunbar, Interior Design, Norristown, PA
Julianne Rae Dunbar, Computer Science/Applied, Cranberry Township, PA
Katherine Grace Dunbar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Melanie Loraine Dunbar, Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Amy Rosemary Duncan, Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Deanna Jo Duncan, Communications Media, Acosta, PA
Ashley Nicole Dunham, Art/History, Shippenville, PA
DevLee Dunkle, Communications Media, Everett, PA
Samuel Christian Dunning, Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Rowdy Wayne Durci, Criminology, Sarver, PA
Dominique Michelle Durham, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Abington, PA
Samantha Margaret Durham, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sewickley, PA
Amy Lynn Durstine, Sociology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Alec Robert Dushack, Political Science, Youngwood, PA
Brittany Nichole Dwyer, Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Joshua David Dwyer, Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Lauren Katherine Dwyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mill Hall, PA
MacKenzie Shay Dye, Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
Stephanie Marie Dymond, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Jocelyn Christine Dynda, Management/General, Austin, PA
Cassandra Marie Dyson, History, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicholas Alan Dzuka, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, West Mifflin, PA

E

Chrystal Monique Eady, Marketing, Yeadon, PA
Kyle Eagleton, History/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Natalie Marie Ealy, Fashion Merchandising, Chicora, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Earle, Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Amy Frances Easha, Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
Victoria Marie Easton, Hospitality Management, James Creek, PA
Danielle Chey Eberle, Communications Media, Oil City, PA
Breanne Sarah Eble, Interior Design, Ridge, NY
Morgan Justice Eck, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Muncy, PA
Ryan Eckenrode, Psychology, Gallitzin, PA
Jason Louis Eckle, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Washington, PA
Brett Allen Eddinger, Biology, Greenville, PA
Tyler Christine Edelmayer, Communications Media, Sellersville, PA
Michael Ryan Edgerly, Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Allison Lee Edmiston, Sociology/Human Services, Ebensburg, PA
Chad Thomas Edmonds, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Broomall, PA
Kathryn Ellen Edmondson, Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Renee Edsall, Mathematics Education, Davidsville, PA
Alexandra Marie Edwards, Athletic Training, Bethlehem, PA
Kaitlyn Rae Edwards, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA
Khalil Quinton Edwards, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Shetierra L. Edwards, International Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
Rachel Lynn Ehrensberger, Nutrition, Saint Marys, PA
Natalie Renea Ehrlich, Nutrition/Dietetics, Natrona Heights, PA
Samantha Louise Eichelberger, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Allentown, PA
Nicole Dawn Eicher, Music Education, Queen, PA
Morgan Rene Eisaman, Art Education, Jeannette, PA
Jesse M. Eisenhauer, Art/Studio, Phoenixville, PA
Cody James Eisenhour, Hospitality Management, Palmyra, PA
Thad Daniel Eisenhower, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Noha El Saadany, Unclassified, Malmo, Sweden
Jennifer Lynn Elias, Communications Media, Windber, PA
Patricia Kathryn Elkin, Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, PA
Courtney Nichole Elliott, Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Michael Allen Elliott, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Jeannette, PA
Emily CaitlEllis, Nutrition, Quarryville, PA
Samantha Jo Ellis, Nursing, Sigel, PA
Erika Lynn Ellsworth, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Elizabeth M. Elmore, English/Writing Studies, Madison, OH
Shayna Christine Elser, Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Victor Thomas Embardino, Criminology, Easton, PA
Kara Ellen Emig, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Dallastown, PA
Sara Elizabeth Endy, Anthropology, Hershey, PA
Megan Lynn England, Psychology, Williamsburg, PA
Jared Carl Englehart, Criminology, Wrightsville, PA
Kristina Marie Ennis, Psychology, Springfield, PA
Christopher Scott Eno, History, Indiana, PA
Jenna Marie Enright, English/Writing Studies, Garnet Valley, PA
Rachel Christine Enscoe, Fashion Merchandising, McMurray, PA
Joseph Daniel Erdman, Criminology, Exton, PA
Shelby Elane Erdman, Health & Physical Education, Greensburg, PA
Michaela Rae Ergler, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jesse Travis Erich, Finance, Saint Marys, PA
Bethany Ruth Erickson, Nursing, Dubois, PA
Kristen Miriah Erickson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Germantown, MD
Jason Bruce Ericson, Health & Physical Education, Bethel Park, PA
Melissa Lynn Esing, Journalism, Phoenixville, PA
Louie Ann Cargullo Esmeralda, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, York, PA
Christyna Rose Esposito, Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsbury, NJ
Kimberly Lynne Esslinger, Nursing, Chantilly, VA
Devon Rae Etters, Sociology/Human Services, Clarence, PA
Brande Elexis Evans, Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA
Emily Nicole Evans, Interior Design, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Maranda N. Evans, Mathematics Education, Cassandra, PA
Wade Rowland Evans, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Parker Rich Everett, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mill Hall, PA
Ryan John Everett, Honors Program Psychology, Wilkes Barre, PA
Shawna M. Everson, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Jason R. Ewing, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pottstown, PA
Jodi Allison Ewing, Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver, PA
Wesley Francis Eyler, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Hanover, PA

F

Tonya Dorothy Fabian, Health & Physical Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Sarah Ann Fabiani, Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, PA
Kelsey Lynn Faehner, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Hatboro, PA
Elle Anna Fagan, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Morrisville, PA
Paul A. Fagan, Criminology, Glenolden, PA
Marissa Mikelle Fagnano, Anthropology, Montoursville, PA
Alan Michael Faith, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Dianne Falcone, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Marissa Rose Falcone, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Emily Marie Falk, Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, PA
Jason Patrick Fallara, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Alicia Ann Faloon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Rui Fan, Marketing, Chengdu, China
Yiyi Fan, Biology/Pre-Medical
Qian Fang, Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China
Jillian Lee Fanty, Criminology, Trafford, PA
Anthony Michael Farella, Religious Studies, Hornell, NY
Taylor Elizabeth Farina, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Heidi Ann Farmery, Sociology, Arcadia, PA
Jamil Farrar, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Julia Elizabeth Farrar, Fashion Merchandising, Dalton, PA
Myriah Lyndaris Farrare, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
CaitlJune Farrell, Nursing, York, PA
Andrew Kenton Farrington, Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Jessica Lynn Fasano, Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Daniel James Faucette, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Sellersville, PA
Tori Marie Faust, Child Development & Family Relations, Center Valley, PA
Alyson Taylor Fawcett, Fashion Merchandising, Harrison City, PA
Cassandra Michelle Fay, Early Childhood & Special Education, Williamsport, PA
Nicholas Robert Fazio, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Landisburg, PA
Joshua Carl Feaster, Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Mary Elizabeth Feazel-Orr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vienna, VA
Devan Elizabeth Fedorowich, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Coraopolis, PA
Jared James Fee, Chemistry, Altoona, PA
Kara Elizabeth Feeney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Leesport, PA
Jordan James Fees, Early Childhood & Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Levi James Feezle, Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Castle, PA
Jordan Leigh Feinberg, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Kimberly A. Feist, Accounting, Conemaugh, PA
Rachael Leigh Felicion, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Rose Fenwick, Management/General, New Britain, PA
Jessica Lianna Fernandez, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Jayde M. Ferney, Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Kensington, PA
Seth Edward Feronti, Finance, Ridgway, PA
Timothy Walter Ferrand, Athletic Training, Allison Park, PA
Marissa Marie Ferrigno, Interior Design, Woodbridge, VA
Zachary Ryan Ferrulli, Interior Design, Wyalusing, PA
David Nathen Fesenmaier, Geology/Environmental, Merion Station, PA
Danielle Elisa Fesenmyer, Art Education, Seneca, PA
Dylan Matthew Fetterman, Social Studies Education/History, Commodore, PA
Allen James Fiechuk, Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, PA
Jocelyn Raye Figurel, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Ellwood City, PA
Corrine Jacqueline Filipczak, Criminology, Marion Heights, PA
Nicolas John Fillgrove, Honors Program Psychology, East Petersburg, PA
Courtney Jo Fillman, Deaf Education, Allentown, PA
Erika Leigh Fine, Deaf Education, Washington, PA
Joshua I. Fine, Management/General, Murrysville, PA
Kyle J. Fine, Marketing, Harveys Lake, PA
Kyle Joseph Fink, Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Richard Alan Firestone, Music Education, Scottdale, PA
John Casey Firth, Psychology, Wenonah, NJ
Nicole Rose Fischetti, Human Resource Management, Allison Park, PA
Dylan S. Fishbaine, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Charles Alexander Fisher, International Business, Quarryville, PA
Charles Steven Fisher, Art/Studio, Uniontown, OH
Kelsey Brooke Fisher, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Selinsgrove, PA
Cameron James Fiss, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Chambersburg, PA
Scott Taylor Fitts, Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald, Finance, Clairton, PA
Lauren Harper Fitzgerald, Psychology, Jeannette, PA
Tyler J. Fitzgerald, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Coraopolis, PA
Olivia Bethany Fitzwater, Nursing, Port Matilda, PA
Cassandra Flannery, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
Andrew James Fleming, Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
Melissa Nicole Fleming, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Adriel Fonda Fletcher, Political Science/Pre-Law, Warfordsburg, PA
Ciara Janee Fletcher, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Megan Alice Florez, Political Science/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, PA
Lauren Noel Flynn, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
Stephany Catherine Flynn, History, Windber, PA
Sara Mary Foessett, Accounting, Erie, PA
Angelique Marie Fonseca, Nutrition/Dietetics, Murrysville, PA
Amanda Marie Fontanella, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Cumberland, PA
Gabrielle Ranee Fontanella, Sociology, Milton, PA
Cortney Ann Foote, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Brian Ryonghyi Ford, Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Indiana, PA
Kaydee Ford, Child Development & Family Relations, Zelienople, PA
Olivia Marie Ford, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Dana Janelle Formaini, English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Ryan C. Formica, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Jacquelynn Louise Formosa, Nutrition, Great Bend, PA
Marissa Anne Fornaro, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mount Bethel, PA
Emily Elizabeth Forrest, Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Jamie Sue Forsyth, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
Courtney Marie Forsythe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethel Park, PA
Ian Philip Forte, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Freeport, PA
Charlotte Jae Foscoe, Physics/Pre-Engineering, East McKeesport, PA
Kiera Dawn Foster, Biology/Pre-Medical, Mill Creek, PA
Brian Albert Foster-Pegg, Finance, Erie, PA
Erik Scott Foulkrod, Psychology, Brookville, PA
Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, PA
Lacey D. Fowler, English/Language Studies, New Cumberland, PA
Andrew Joseph Fox, English/Writing Studies, Duncansville, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Fox, Spanish, Kittanning, PA
Kelly Anne Fox, Disability Services, State College, PA
Marina Leanne Fox, Accounting, Freeport, PA
Megan Danielle Fox, Journalism, Mount Morris, PA
Tiffany Ford Fox, Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA
Timothy Thomas Fox, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas Matthew Foy, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Conshohocken, PA
Elizabeth Ann Frank, Art Education, Fairfax, VA
Ashley Nicole Frankenfield, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Greencastle, PA
Jill Ann Franklin, Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA
Rebecca CaitlFranklin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Perkasie, PA
Andrew Fortunato Frassenei, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Anne Frassenei, Athletic Training, Saltsburg, PA
Heather Katherine Frazer, Disability Services, Butler, PA
Alexandra Victoria Freeman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lititz, PA
Lacey Noel Freeman, Hospitality Management, Adrian, PA
Cypris Rae Freese, Child Development & Family Relations, Spring City, PA
Britney Alexis Freet, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
Jessica Lee French, Psychology, Bridgeville, PA
Paige Maureen Frick, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Elizabethtown, PA
Matthew CalvFridley, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, PA
Courtney Nichole Friese, Athletic Training, Waynesboro, PA
Casey Scott Frisco, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Katherine Rose Frome, Psychology, Glen Mills, PA
Haley Audrey Fry, Nutrition, Seward, PA
Jessica Nicole Fry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Robert Aaron Fry, Communications Media, Westover, PA
Makenzie Tre Fryman, Asian Studies, Hermitage, PA
Melina R. Fuchs, Spanish Education, Hackettstown, NJ
Jordan Allyssa Fuhrman, Respiratory Care, Hanover, PA
Bailey Marie Fulkroad, Music Education, New Cumberland, PA
Nicholas Edward Full, Criminology, McMurray, PA
Michael-Ann Regina Fuller, English Education, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Mandigo Fullerton, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Alicia Nicole Fulmer, Accounting, West Newton, PA
David Michael Fulton, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Avonmore, PA
Kaitlyn Aubrey Fung, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Versailles, PA
BenjamJacob Funk, Accounting, Chambersburg, PA
Heather Ann Furdak, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Monaca, PA
Christopher Lee Furrer, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Zoe Paige Futato, Child Development & Family Relations, Clarion, PA
Daniel Charles Fyock, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jeffrey Joseph Fyock, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA

G

Alison Noel Gabage, Early Childhood & Special Education, Jenkintown, PA
Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Avonmore, PA
Margaret E. Gagel, Human Resource Management, Hudson, OH
Emily Rose Gagliardi, Psychology, Allentown, PA
Kathryn Joan Gagnier, Art Education, Winchester, VA
Alexandra Gagnon, Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Patrick Owen Gahagan, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Penn Run, PA
Melinda Kate Gahr, Nursing, Kersey, PA
Anastasia Elizabeth Gaines, Communications Media, Hagerstown, MD
Whitley Marie Gaiser, Communications Media, Freeport, PA
Gillian Judith Gaitens, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Marisa Nicole Galbraith, Biology Education, New Bethlehem, PA
Nicholas James Galczynski, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Emmalynn Ann Galinskie, Hospitality Management, Shiremanstown, PA
Joshua Gallagher, Theater, Berwick, PA
Megan Christina Gallagher, Music Education, Brockway, PA
Tyler Patrick Gallen, Management Information Systems, West Chester, PA
Jerome Lee Gallman, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Mandy Jean Gallo, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Roxanne Jayne Gannon, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wyoming, DE
Allison Ivy Ganster, Criminology, Trafford, PA
Tyler Patrick Gantz, Mathematics Education, Lewistown, PA
Scott Andrew Garbera, Marketing, Bridgeville, PA
Michael Leonard Garbinsky, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Indiana, PA
D'ineja Ameera Gardner, Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Kala A. Gardner, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA
Sarah Christine Gardner, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Samantha Faye Garofola, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Greensburg, PA
Christopher M. Garrett, Finance, Brecksville, OH
Grant Alexander Garrett, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
Tia Ryan Garrigan, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA
Alyssa Louise Garrison, Child Development & Family Relations, Wellsboro, PA
Krista Jean Gartland, Safety Sciences, New Albany, PA
Anthony Stephen Garzone, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Avonmore, PA
Katheryn Logan Gaston, Journalism, Cranberry Township, PA
Kayla Brooke Gates, Early Childhood & Special Education, Osterburg, PA
Lauren Marie Gaudino, Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Chelsea Diana Gaus, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Jody Lynn Gazda, Psychology, Coraopolis, PA
Cassandra Lee Gazzo, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
David Jonathan Geary, Marketing, Finleyville, PA
Hayley Jayne Geary, Art/Studio, Derry, PA
JustGeary, Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Kylie Ann Geci, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kelly Jo Gedon, Safety Sciences, Lock Haven, PA
Kristen M. Geer, Art Education, Kane, PA
Marissa Joy Geesey, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
S. Charmaine Geesey, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Charles William Gehrett, Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Ashley Nicole Gehris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Brett Damian Geiser, Management/General, Markham, Canada
Mary Michele Geiser, Early Childhood & Special Education, Columbia, MD
Bethaney Ellen Geisinger, Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Brendan Michael Geisler, Political Science, Bethel Park, PA
Sarah Pauline Geisweit, Theater, Middletown, PA
Travis George Gelles, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Gencarelli, Art/History, Bethlehem, PA
Roxanne Marie Genovese, Child Development & Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Karlye Rose Gentzyel, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, North Bend, PA
Joshua George, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Latrobe, PA
Megan Elizabeth George, Disability Services, Greencastle, PA
Brian Charles Gerard, Social Studies Education/History, North Irwin, PA
William Edward Gerardi, Biology/Pre-Medical, Apollo, PA
Mandy Jo Gerarge, English Education, Saint Marys, PA
Davidjohn Gerena, Computer Science/Applied, Mount Pocono, PA
Katie Josephine Gerhold, Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Garrison Harold German, Music Education, Horseheads, NY
Adam T. Germeyer, Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
David J. Gershgorn, Journalism, Cortlandt Manor, NY
Arthur James Gerstenmaier, English Education, Langhorne, PA
Nicole Rose Gervase, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Erie, PA
JustLewis Gerwick, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Brooke Nicole Gery, Early Childhood & Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Michelle Ann Getto, Nursing, McMurray, PA
Anthony Richard Giachinta, International Studies, Leesburg, VA
Allison Rae Giammanco, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Aliquippa, PA
Nicholas Harold Giandonato, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Downingtown, PA
Danielle Y. Giannetti, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexandra Lyn Gibilante, English Education, Harleysville, PA
Alexandra ErGibson, Athletic Training, Franklin, PA
Amber Breona Gibson, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Ashley Nicole Gibson, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Boyers, PA
Joseph Conrad Gibson, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Worthington, PA
Lauren Mae Gibson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Frederick, MD
Larissa Rayann Giese, Psychology, Erie, PA
Tayler Gene Giffen, Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Leila Marie Giles, Communications Media, Vienna, VA
Sharae Leann Gilhousen, Interior Design, Indiana, PA
David Joseph Gill, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sharpsville, PA
Krystal Unique Gillette, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Nicole Susanne Gillotti, Music Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Kristen R. Gilmartin, Journalism, Parlin, NJ
Brittany Lee Gilroy, Criminology, Shenandoah, PA
Clay Alan Gingrich, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Altoona, PA
Gio E. Gionta, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Michelle Giordani, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sunbury, PA
Stephen Joseph Giovanetti, Accounting, Turtle Creek, PA
Joseph Patrick Givens, Political Science, Wind Gap, PA
Katlyn Alexis Glaser, Marketing, Elizabeth, PA
Amos Raymond Glass, Theater, Bedford, PA
Margaret Marie Glass, Theater, Bedford, PA
Matthew Ryan Glass, Undeclared College of Education & Educational Technology, Clearfield, PA
Matthew Thomas Glass, Music, West Grove, PA
Whitney Nichole Glasser, Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Lacey Renee Glatz, Art Education, Windber, PA
Carrie Anne Gleason, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Mifflin, PA
Michelle Elaine Glinski, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jessica Nicole Glover, Fashion Merchandising, Lebanon, PA
KaitlElizabeth Glover, Psychology, Latrobe, PA
Aaron Andrew Paul Gmuca, Marketing, Windber, PA
Amanda Lynne Gobrich, Sociology, Ellwood City, PA
Brenden Eamonn Goff, B.F.A. Music Performance, Plymouth, PA
Jia Yi Goh, Nutrition/Dietetics, Seremban, Malaysia
Teal Elaine Golden, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Tripoli, PA
Alexandra Rae Goldring, Biology, Brick, NJ
Rebecca Leigh Goldstein, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Rose Goldstein, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Newtown, PA
Tyler Michael Golub, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Kelley S. Gomez, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Duncansville, PA
William Thomas Gomez, Management/Operations, Duncansville, PA
Diana Gomez-Franco, Accounting, Nottingham, PA
Lori A. Gonda, Early Childhood & Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Luying Gong, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Jennifer Gongora, Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
Abby Elizabeth Gonzales, Nutrition, Cadogan, PA
Aleesandria Gonzalez, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Philadelphia, PA
Kristina Jane Gonzalez, English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Patricia Esperanza Gonzalez, Criminology/Pre-Law, Alexandria, VA
Mariana Nicole Gonzalez-Hiriart, Music, Camp Hill, PA
Brandon Michael Good, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Shelocta, PA
Chad R. Good, Economics, North Huntingdon, PA
Karly Ann Good, Nursing, Rural Valley, PA
Jonathan Everett Goodman, Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Shannon Marie Goodman, Business Technology Support, Mahanoy City, PA
Aijah Kai Goodwin, Honors Program Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Addie G. Gordon, Art/History, Portage, PA
Emily Danielle Gordon, Child Development & Family Relations, Homer City, PA
Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, Psychology, Steelton, PA
Andrea Lynn Goshorn, Nursing, Duncannon, PA
Michael James Gosnell, Communications Media, Windber, PA
Gina Ann Goss, Nursing, Glenshaw, PA
Kyle Alexander Gossard, Music Education, Portage, PA
KevMichael Gossett, Athletic Training, Newton, NJ
Macy N. Gottshall, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Martinsburg, PA
Alyssa Quinn Gould, Communications Media, Brodheadsville, PA
JustAndrew Gould, Management/General, Saltsburg, PA
Kathryn Moira Gourdie, Accounting, Harrison City, PA
Heather Ann Gowin, Psychology, Flinton, PA
Alexander Jacob Goworek, Biology, Moon Township, PA
Irina K. Graber, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Meagan Jeanette Graff, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Chelsee Sara Grafton, Nutrition, Ford City, PA
Amy Elizabeth Graham, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Zanesville, OH
Chelsea Elaine Graham, Health & Physical Education, Strasburg, PA
Katlyn Jo Graham, Social Studies Education/History, Homer City, PA
Katie Lynn Grahek, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Brownsville, PA
Elizabeth Grace Grambo, Human Resource Management, Sewickley, PA
Jacob C. Gramm, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Anthony Ryan Grande, Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Shaylea Ann Grannis, Hospitality Management, Osceola Mills, PA
Ian Q. Grant, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA
Ryan Grant, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Savannah Taylor Grant, Art Education, Finleyville, PA
Matthew Robert Grantz, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Zachary CalvGrass, Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Matthew Stephen Grassi, Biology, Clairton, PA
Danielle Elizabeth Gray, Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
DevL. Gray, Mathematics, Burley, WA
Ryan Charles Gray, Computer Science, Allison Park, PA
Erik Jan Graybill, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler William Grayson, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA
Anthony Samuel Graziani, Geology/Energy Resources, Butler, PA
Adam Daniel Greco, Criminology, Ambridge, PA
Ethan L. Greek, Finance, Latrobe, PA
Brooke Raeanna Green, Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA
Damon Nicholas Green, Interior Design, Nashville, TN
Kimberly Chantelle Green, Early Childhood & Special Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Magdalene Ann Green, English Education, Johnstown, PA
Zachary Paul Green, Health & Physical Education, York, PA
Jonathan W. Greenawalt, Geology, Indiana, PA
Lisa Ann Greenawalt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA
Peter James Greenawalt, Chemistry, East Springfield, PA
Courtney Rae Greene, Child Development & Family Relations, Marion Center, PA
Kezia Jonvonna Greene, Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
Matt Greene, Business Education, Erie, PA
Ryan Michael Greene, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Leia J. Greenhalgh, Undeclared College of Education & Educational Technology, Landenberg, PA
Nicole Marie Gregg, Nursing, Transfer, PA
JustAnthony Greggi, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Northern Cambria, PA
Nikole Alicia Gregoris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethlehem, PA
Amber Lynn Gregory, Criminology, Smicksburg, PA
Laura Ann Gregory, Fashion Merchandising, Gibsonia, PA
Melissa Ann Gretch, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
David KevGrey, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Shane Michael Grey, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Cody Grguric, Management/General, Saltsburg, PA
Brandon Scott Grieff, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Thomas Michael Griffith, Communications Media, Cherry Tree, PA
Carlie Griffiths, Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Daniel E. Grim, Computer Science/Applied, Smicksburg, PA
Katlyn Brianna Grim, Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA
Catherine Nicole Grimes, Nutrition, Saylorsburg, PA
Alexander Vangellis Grisos, Music Education, Chambersburg, PA
Emily Dawn Griswold, Early Childhood & Special Education, Dallas, PA
Breyanna Danyale Grizzard, Interior Design, Massillon, OH
Derek Joseph Grove, Computer Science, Irwin, PA
Lindsey Ranee Grove, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Creekside, PA
Sara-Jo Grover, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Milford, PA
Nicole Marie Martinez Groves, Accounting, Meadville, PA
Gage A. Gruber, Criminology, Greenville, PA
Shanna Marie Grusky, Mathematics Education, Derry, PA
Kimberly Marie Guis, Nursing, Riverdale, NJ
Erik Gulbrandsen, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Alison Ruth Gusew, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Elizabeth Gustafson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Downingtown, PA
Mary Theresa Gutekunst, Anthropology, Gilbertsville, PA
Taylor N. Guthrie, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Brighton, PA
Andrea Marie Gutting, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Timothy Michael Guy, Art/Studio, Falls Church, VA
Hannah Noelle Guyon, English/Writing Studies, North Huntingdon, PA
Pamela Yokasta Guzman, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn Gwizdak, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

H

Lauren Marie Haas, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Mitchel Donald Haberberger, Criminology/Pre-Law, Ridgway, PA
Robert Mitchell Haberstroh, Computer Science/Applied, Altoona, PA
Brittany Jo Hacker, Criminology/Pre-Law, Berwick, PA
Kali Lynne Haeck, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Julianne Elizabeth Hafera, Hospitality Management, Harwick, PA
Andrew Joseph Hageman, Criminology, Clifton Heights, PA
Scott Rico Hagenbucher, Accounting, Haddon Heights, NJ
Karen R. Hager, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Ann Hager, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Alexander J. Hagood, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Louise Hahn, Disability Services, Erie, PA
KaitlMarie Haines, Deaf Education, Salunga, PA
Jennifer Michelle Hair, Marketing, Carmichaels, PA
Cecilia Katherine Hall, Physics/Applied Physics, New Providence, PA
Derek John Hall, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Monaca, PA
Evan Michael Hall, Safety Sciences, Crescent, PA
Jeffrey Taylor Hall, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Alexis Hall, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Marietta, PA
Vincent Sullivan Hall, Management/General, Greencastle, PA
Stephanie Faye Hallett, Music Education, Willow Street, PA
Alison Leigh Hallinan, Nursing, Altoona, PA
Hannah Leigh Halphen, Religious Studies, Tonawanda, NY
Samantha Nicole Hamer, Nursing, Gallitzin, PA
Jessica Nicole Hamilton, Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA
Julia Catherine Hamilton, Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Steven Ray Hamilton, Asian Studies, Lansdale, PA
AustScott Hamm, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Murrysville, PA
Leah Marie Hammer, Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Alexander Jay Hampel, Biology, Middletown, DE
Kyle Dale Hampton, Computer Science/Applied, Homer City, PA
Sara Faith Hampton, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Allyson Ann Hanawalt, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Allentown, PA
Olivia Nicole Hand, Nursing, Altoona, PA
Samantha Jo Handel, Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Derek William Hanely, Mathematics, Pleasantville, PA
Jack Gregory Haney, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Sara Nicole Hanford, Early Childhood & Special Education, Chester Springs, PA
Vincent Daniel Hanig, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Bethlehem, PA
Alyssa Rochelle Hankey, Art/Studio, Rural Valley, PA
Phillip Michael Hannam, Marketing, Ashburn, VA
Elizabeth A. Hannan, Athletic Training, Lititz, PA
Kara Elizabeth Hannold, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Spartansburg, PA
Amy Jo Hanshue, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Hummelstown, PA
Jennifer Nicole Hanson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Nicholas Richard Hapach, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Murrysville, PA
Amanda Jean Haran, Fashion Merchandising, Copiague, NY
Eric Thomas Harbison, Biology Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Mae Harden, Psychology, Shrewsbury, PA
Amber Lyn Harding, Chemistry, Scottdale, PA
Ashley Dawn Hardinger, Nursing, Monongahela, PA
Chelsea Rhea Hardy, Disability Services, Bentleyville, PA
Nicholas Joseph Hardy, Health & Physical Education, East Stroudsburg, PA
Thomas Loren Hardy, Accounting, Aliquippa, PA
Gary Leo Harkleroad, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Tara Lynn Harlos, Criminology/Pre-Law, Centre Hall, PA
Jonathan Thomas Harlow, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Elysburg, PA
William Leroy Harman, Political Science, Hooversville, PA
Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Kristen Nicole Harmon, Fashion Merchandising, Broomall, PA
Staci M. Harnden, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Harnish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Thomas Branson Harper, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, PA
Landon Scruggs Harrar, Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Kelly A. Harrington, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, PA
Glen E. Harris, Sociology, Jim Thorpe, PA
Jordan Eric Harris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cresson, PA
Tavon Samuel Harris, Sociology/Human Services, Spring Grove, PA
Victoria Edith Harris, Anthropology/Archaeology, Newport, PA
Laurel Chanel Harrison, Music, Johnstown, PA
Melody Jazmine Harrison, Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Kyle Francis Harrity, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Tyrone, PA
Douglas Ryan Harshberger, Computer Science/Applied, Wilmore, PA
John Patrick Hart, Criminology, Aston, PA
Joseph Gregory Hart, Marketing, Nanticoke, PA
Kalee Janea Harten, Spanish, Claysburg, PA
Kelsa Richea Harten, English/Writing Studies, Claysburg, PA
Katherine T. Hartill, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Beaver, PA
Nathan Michael Hartle, Finance, Indiana, PA
Jeremy Joshua Hartley, Journalism, Indiana, PA
Rebecca K. Hartley, Biochemistry, Jamaica, VA
Bobbi Hartsock, Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA
Faith C. Hartzell, Mathematics, Knox, PA
Jocelyn Joell Hartzell, Nutrition/Dietetics, Marysville, PA
Dominic James Hartzog, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA
Nicole Renee Harvan, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Lauren A. Harvey, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA
Megan Elizabeth Harvey, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Hassnaa K. Hassan, Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Lydia J. Hassell, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Harrisburg, PA
Emily Rose Hassett, Nursing, Moon Township, PA
Cynthia Lynn Hassinger, Hospitality Management, Mount Joy, PA
Garrett Michael Hasslinger, History, Frostburg, MD
Amber M. Hauser, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Latrobe, PA
Ashley Lynn Hauser, Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
David Anthony Havrilla, Art/Studio, Monroeville, PA
Kyle W. Hawk, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
Corey Scot Hay, Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Carly Hayes, Athletic Training, Hampstead, MD
Evan Robert Hayward, Finance, Elizabethtown, PA
Ashley Lynn Hazelton, Marketing, Duncannon, PA
Caitlyn Marie Hazenstab, Criminology, Altoona, PA
Cortney P. Hazlett, Nursing, Chicora, PA
Xuefei He, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Zhiwang He, Unclassified, Qiong hai, China
Alesha Jean Headley, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, New Bloomfield, PA
Julie Ann Headley, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Linesville, PA
Kyle Allen Heckelman, Management/General, Mechanicsburg, PA
Danielle Nicole Heckman, Art Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Joel Edward Heckman, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Fredericksburg, PA
Mary Ann Brence Hedlund, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Michelle Brence Hedlund, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Casey Marie Hefferin, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Elizabeth Heffner, Psychology, Kutztown, PA
Kerri Lynn Hegarty, Deaf Education, Tamaqua, PA
Darcie Ann Heiberger, Child Development & Family Relations, Apollo, PA
Brendan Scott Heinauer, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Gretchen D. Heine, Spanish, Ijamsville, MD
Aimee A. Heinnickel, Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
Sarah K. Heinrich, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Bethlehem, PA
Matthew Ryan Heinz, Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA
Samantha Ashley Heinzl, Criminology, Moon Township, PA
Madeline Mae Helbling, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Beaver, PA
Melissa Ann Helfer, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Bethel Park, PA
Alexander James Heller, Political Science/Pre-Law, Fort Washington, PA
Cheyenne Star Helman, Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Logan Nicole Helman, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Haley Storm Helsel, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Luke Bracken Helsel, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Paul Ryan Heming, Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, PA
Sarah J. Hemmerle, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Plum, PA
Kayla Jo Hemminger, Business Education, Somerset, PA
Jane Feliciano Hemwall, Early Childhood & Special Education, Eatontown, NJ
Brett Wesley Henck, Disability Services, Indiana, PA
Ashley Catherine Henderson, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monroeville, PA
Corey Henderson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Irwin, PA
Kayla Marie Henderson, Nursing, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Marie Henderson, Disability Services, Gettysburg, PA
Brianna Marie Henning, Respiratory Care, Latrobe, PA
Ethan Nicholas Henny, Criminology, Lititz, PA
Amanda Elizabeth Henretty, Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Alexandra Olivia Henry, Criminology, Grove City, PA
Brittany Isabella Henry, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Caleigh Lynn Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, McDonald, PA
Carmen MacKenzie Henry, Management/Operations, Hedgesville, WV
Courtney Maree Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Daniel Mark Henry, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Douglas Steven Henry, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
ErChristine Henry, Nutrition, Carrolltown, PA
Jacob Tyler Henry, Safety Sciences, Kittanning, PA
Jeremy Allen Henry, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Newport, PA
Jessica Lynn Henry, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Homer City, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Henry, Management/Operations, Red Lion, PA
Kaila Blair Henry, Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Karen Cynthia Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Devon Christopher Hensel, History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Dawn Hepfl, English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Brooke Lindsay Hepler, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ford City, PA
Jocelyn Renee Hepler, Sociology, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Lynne Hepler, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Andrew Joseph Herbert, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Carly Ann Herman, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Connellsville, PA
Rachael Herman, Nursing, Danville, PA
Shaina Marie Herman, Criminology/Pre-Law, Venetia, PA
Zoe Frances Hermann, Communications Media, Marion Center, PA
Zymirra C. Herrin, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Elisabeth Ann Herring, Nutrition, Mechanicsburg, PA
Stephanie LHerritt, General Studies, Norfolk, VA
Rachel M. Hershberger, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Grantsville, MD
Matthew A. Hershel, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jenna Marie Herstek, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Apollo, PA
Bethany Hertzog, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Angelee Lynn Herzing, Psychology, Wilcox, PA
Tyler Kenneth Herzing, Marketing, Saint Marys, PA
Nicholas R. Herzog, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collingswood, NJ
Andrew David Hess, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Bridgette Susan Hess, Economics, Sellersville, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Hess, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Samuel Christopher Hess, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Lauren Nicole Hester, Early Childhood & Special Education, Port Matilda, PA
Sarah Veronica Hetrick, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Rebekah Jonae Heverly, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Phoenixville, PA
Nicholas M. Heyl, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Christian JustHeyn, International Studies, Williamsport, PA
Jennifer Marie Hicks, Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Jessica Storme Hicks, Psychology, Dallastown, PA
Kasi Lynn Hicks, Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Lindsey Hicks, Disability Services, Mars, PA
BenjamNichols Higgins, English /Pre-Law, Bellefonte, PA
Brooke Leanne Higgins, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Middletown, PA
Tabitha Lynn Higham, Physics, Denver, PA
Cory A. Hika, Communications Media, Worthington, PA
Mary Elizabeth Hildebrand, Disability Services, Beaver Falls, PA
Melissa Mae Hilderley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bensalem, PA
Alexandra Sophia Hilditch, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
John Hunter Hileman, Psychology, Dayton, PA
Brooke Renee Hiles, Nursing, East Brady, PA
Dylan Robert Hiles, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Butler, PA
Brittany Renee Hill, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Saltsburg, PA
Elaina Jean Hill, History, Natrona Heights, PA
James L. Hill, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Michael Hill, Communications Media, Lucernemines, PA
Lindsay Catherine Hill, Political Science, Latrobe, PA
Melissa Christine Hill, Fashion Merchandising, Perkasie, PA
William Wayne Hill, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Blair Ann Hillegass, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bolivar, PA
Ryan Cooley Hillegass, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Roaring Spring, PA
Brittany L. Hilton, English/Writing Studies, Annville, PA
Joshua Paul Hilty, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Jeannette, PA
Brittany Ann Hiltz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Robert Earl Hinkle, Criminology/Pre-Law, Reading, PA
Chelsey Marie Hipp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarksville, MD
Rebekah Anne Hiravi, Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Paige Nicole Hisiro, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Matthew IrvHite, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Ryan G. Hites, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Jesse Hoak, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, PA
Steven Paul Hochberg, Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA
Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Jane Hockenberry, Nursing, Adrian, PA
Jonathan Adam Hodge, Communications Media, Six Mile Run, PA
Melissa Lynn Hoener, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
MacKenzie Lynn Hoerl, Biology/Pre-Medical, Easton, PA
Bryttny Jade Hoffa, Communications Media, Robesonia, PA
Kiersen Accardi Hoffacker, Child Development & Family Relations, Spring Grove, PA
Brandi L. Hoffman, Sociology, Hermitage, PA
Emily Darlene Hoffman, History, Slippery Rock, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Centre Hall, PA
Shelby Lorraine Hoffman, Sociology/Human Services, Sharpsville, PA
Taylor Rae Hoffman, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA
Theresa Hoffmann, English/Writing Studies, Bradford, PA
Michael Mitchell Hogan, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Indiana, PA
Brittany Nicole Hogg, Hospitality Management, Wexford, PA
Lacey Lynn Hohl, Early Childhood & Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Erica Ann Holby, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Clymer, PA
Travis James Holby, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Ashley Debrina' Holden, Marketing, Sanatoga, PA
Olivia Mae Holden, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Vandergrift, PA
Lena Rae Holderman, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bellefonte, PA
Lyndsie Lea Holderman, Accounting, Pleasant Gap, PA
David John Holiga, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greenville, PA
Alex Timothy Holland, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Curwensville, PA
Deneir Sharae Holland, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Talonda Lynn Holland, Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, PA
CaitlElisabeth Holler, International Studies, Cordova, TN
Ashton Rose Hollingshad, Child Development & Family Relations, Rural Valley, PA
Heather Ann Hollow, International Studies, Mountville, PA
Chiffon Camare Holmes, Criminology, Norristown, PA
JustMatthew Holmes, Management Information Systems, Enola, PA
Mary Teresa Holmes, Political Science, Oakdale, PA
Heather Catherine Holt, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Hunter Ann Holt, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Monroeville, PA
Mackenzie Mae Holt, Social Studies Education/Geography, Markleton, PA
Nicole Elaine Holt, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Brandyn Lee Holtzinger, Communications Media, Wrightsville, PA
Emily Ann Holuta, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Jenny Elizabeth Holzman, Hospitality Management, Slatington, PA
Kelsey Lynn Homan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allentown, PA
Nicholas Edward Hood, Criminology, Derry, PA
Nicholas A. Hooper, Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Daniel Clair Hoover, Criminology, Creekside, PA
Emily Nicole Hoover, Disability Services, Big Cove Tannery, PA
Josh Aaron Hoover, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Hoover, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Megan Frances Hoover, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Morgan V. Hoover, Accounting
Sara D. Hoover, Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Brandon Matthew Hopkins, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science
Chika Horii, Unclassified, AioiCity, Japan
Erica Paige Horn, Nursing, Chambersburg, PA
Earlene Madelon Horne, Child Development & Family Relations, Knox, PA
Melissa Ann Hornick, Nursing, Nazareth, PA
Olivia Ann Horning, Management/General, Ridgway, PA
CaitlMarie Hornyak, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Elyse Alexandra Horomanski, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Matthew Evan Horwath, International Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Jonathan D. Hosack, Nursing, Spring Church, PA
Catrina Ann Hose, Safety Sciences, York, PA
Natalie J. Hotaling, Journalism, Manchester, PA
Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jeremy Paul Houck, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Daniel P. Hough, Criminology, Pleasant Gap, PA
Denton Joshua Hough, Psychology, Acme, PA
Jay KevHough, Management Information Systems, Imperial, PA
Katherine M. Houlis, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Fasha L. Houston, Early Childhood & Special Education, Braddock, PA
Kira Jewelene Hovanec, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Jenna Victoria Margaret Hovis, Anthropology/Archaeology, North Huntingdon, PA
Alec Christopher Howard, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Williamsport, PA
Andre Maurice Howard, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Logan Ames Howell, Criminology, Bendersville, PA
Matthew Scott Howerton, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, VA
Alaina Marie Howse, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Lititz, PA
Emily Rae Hribik, Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Justine Marie Hrzic, Nutrition, Loretto, PA
MChi Hsiao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Wan Ting Hsieh, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Yechen Hua, Finance, Sichuan, China
Tianqi Huang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Dana Alan Huber, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sprankle Mills, PA
Hannah Genny Huber, Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Laura Ann Hucik, Theater, Windber, PA
Nicholas James Hudak, Music Education, Clymer, PA
Anya Rose Hudyncia, Art/Studio, Wysox, PA
Morgan Catherine Huey, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Cochranton, PA
Brianna Rae Huff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Weedville, PA
Jennifer Ann Huff, Accounting, Mount Airy, MD
Matthew Allen Hufman, Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA
Brittany N. Hughes, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Jonathon Dwight Hughes, History, Indiana, PA
Jordan Seth Hughes, Nursing, Middletown, PA
Michael R. Hughes, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Mahaffey, PA
Ryan Cara Hughes, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Hope, PA
Ryan David Hughes, English/Writing Studies, Gibsonia, PA
Ryland Jay Hughes, Computer Science/Applied, Monaca, PA
Caitlyn Michele Huguenel, English/Writing Studies, Rockaway, NJ
Brianna Hidi Hugya, Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Esther Eliza Hull, B.F.A. Music Performance, Derry, PA
Allison Carey Humphries, Disability Services, Vineland, NJ
Charles Matthew Hunt, Criminology, West Grove, PA
Rachael Marie Hunt, Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Catheryn Maye Hunter, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Kyle E. Hurlbrink, Management Information Systems, Birdsboro, PA
Robert Parker Hurley, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA
Lydia Rae Hushon, Psychology, Spartansburg, PA
Mary Allyson Hushon, Hospitality Management, Delta, PA
Angel Rebekah Huss, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Newport, PA
Tyler J. Huss, Finance, Springdale, PA
Gregory Adam Huston, Hospitality Management, Fogelsville, PA
Alyssa Marie Hutchinson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ambler, PA
Kathryn Odessa Hutchinson, Political Science, Jamestown, PA
Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, PA
Jonathan Michael Hyzy, Art/Studio, Monroeville, PA

I

Lucy C. Iannamorelli, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Moon Township, PA
Madeline K. Iannamorelli, Disability Services, Sewickley, PA
Kayla Rose Ihrig, Journalism, North Huntingdon, PA
Jenny Maritha Ilstrom, Unclassified, Malmo, Sweden
Hannibal Paul Holland Inker, Marketing, Williamsburg, VA
Sarah Paige Interewicz, English Education, Luzerne, PA
Cory W. Ireland, Finance, Indiana, PA
Jesse Ward Irvin, Hospitality Management, Edinboro, PA
Ashley Ann Irwin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Renee Marie Irwin, English/Writing Studies, Portage, PA
Savannah JaIrwin, Geology, Lebanon, PA
Alexa Reanne Ives, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA
Katelyn Marie Iyoob, Criminology, Jessup, PA

J

Tyler Shane Jack, Mathematics Education, Countryside, IL
Jennifer Jean Jackson, Deaf Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Jessica Nicole Jackson, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Jonathan James Jackson, Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Joseph Ryan Jackson, Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia Anne Jackson, Fashion Merchandising, Shamong, NJ
Kayleigh Marie Jackson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA
Lindsey Leshelle Jackson, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Carrolltown, PA
Thaddeus Robert Jackson, Marketing, Amity, PA
Trista Marie Jacob, Art Education, Crafton, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Jacobs, Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Rochelle Jacobs, Anthropology, Hughesville, PA
Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, Journalism, Frederick, MD
Branden Roger Jambeau, Psychology, Reading, PA
Samantha Jambor, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Beccaria, PA
Alyanna James, Biology, Newmarket, ON
Luke James Janocha, Mathematics Education, Rossiter, PA
Christina Elise Janosky, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Andrew Michael Jaros, Political Science/Pre-Law, New Brighton, PA
Morgan Brianne Jasin, Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary William Jasper, Criminology/Pre-Law, Smithmill, PA
Alexandra S. Jayne, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hunlock Creek, PA
Alex G. Jenkins, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Lyndora, PA
Jessica Anne Jenkins, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Haley Elizabeth Jennings, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Indiana, PA
Mitchell Steven Jerko, Music, Saint Marys, PA
ErAnn Jeuther, Art Education, Valencia, PA
Si Lu Jia, Accounting, Guanghan,, China
Linrui Jiang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Yili Jin, Finance, Yiwu, China
Madeline Leigh Jobczynski, English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Luci Rose Jockel, B.F.A. Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Eugene Dominic Joe, Psychology, New Derry, PA
Danielle Jean Johns, Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, PA
Stephen Anthony Johns, Business Technology Support, Kittanning, PA
Alexis Donelle Johnson, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Alisha Marie Johnson, Geology, Lebanon, PA
Andrew John Johnson, Computer Science/Applied, Chambersburg, PA
BenjamIan Johnson, Criminology, Export, PA
Debra Leeann Johnson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Dominique Lakayla Johnson, Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA
Emily Marie Johnson, Criminology, Luthersburg, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, Marketing, Rockwood, PA
Juliann Marie Johnson, Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Krista Marie Johnson, Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Megan Leighann Johnson, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Melanie Charisse Johnson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Monique Melissa Johnson, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Shante Nicole Johnson, Communications Media, Williamsport, PA
Taylor Katherine Johnson, Management Information Systems, Muncy, PA
Matthew James Johnston, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
James Richard Jolley, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, PA
Christian James Jonczak, Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Seth Daniel Jonczak, Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Bryan D. Jones, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsville, NY
Derek Thomas Jones, Criminology, Seven Fields, PA
Donald M. Jones, Management/General, Carnegie, PA
Heather Doreen Jones, Nursing, Tyrone, PA
Jacob Kenneth Jones, A.A. General Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jessica Ellie Jones, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, West Mifflin, PA
Lauren Marie Jones, Deaf Education, Leetsdale, PA
Matthew R. Jones, Finance, Indiana, PA
Matthew Steven Jones, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Michael Phillip Jones, Early Childhood & Special Education, Emporium, PA
Taylor Renee Jones, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Terry L. Jones, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Kelly Jones, Criminology, Herndon, VA
Jasmine Marie Jordan, Child Development & Family Relations, Lancaster, PA
Rachel Lynne Josephs, Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA
Sophie A. Josephs, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayla Ann Josephson, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Drifting, PA
Jennifer Marie Joy, Criminology, Viera, FL
Caleb Nathaniel Joyce, Communications Media, Gettysburg, PA
Meghan Lyn Joyce, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, McMurray, PA
David Brandon Judy, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Alexandra Marie Julian, Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Alan Wayne Junius, Theater, Lansdowne, PA
Jordan Evan Jury, Health & Physical Education, Greensburg, PA

K

Princess Siah Kabakole, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Eden Renee Kahle, Journalism, Summerville, PA
Ashley Marie Kahler, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Langhorne, PA
Jocelyn Michele Kail, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Devon Marie Kalbaugh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Falls Church, VA
Anna K. Kalinowski, Interior Design, Royersford, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Kalinyak, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Frederick, MD
Wesley Taylor Kamerer, Geology/Energy Resources, Covington, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Kaminski, Natural Science, Rochester, NY
Alexa Lee Kamphaus, Criminology, McMurray, PA
Brandon Michael Kandrack, Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Eileen S. Kane, Music Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Samantha Marie Kanell, Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Geonmi Kang, Fashion Merchandising, Mokpo Jeonnam, Republic Of Korea
Yanyan Kang, Unclassified, Ningbo, China
Jacob Matthew Kanish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Ashley Michelle Kanouff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Elena R. Kapp, International Business, Oil City, PA
Emily Lynn Karas, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Andrea J. Karcher, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michelle Karns, Psychology, Dillsburg, PA
Amanda Jeanne Karwel, Biology/Pre-Medical, Easton, PA
Lindsey Karzenoski, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Duryea, PA
CollGeoffry Katarski, Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Shannon L. Kavetski, Criminology, Kingsley, PA
Dakota James Kaylor, Music Education, Blairsville, PA
Andrew David Kazimer, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Peter Paul Keares, Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA
John Corbett Kearney, Geology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey Alan Kearns, Interior Design, Donora, PA
KaitlMarie Keat, Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Eve Ann Kedzierski, Finance, Indianola, PA
Nicole Janette Keebaugh, Asian Studies, Needmore, PA
Kayla Irene Keefe, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Laura Jane Keeley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Malcolm Keels, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Kelsie Jo Kegg, Nursing, Monaca, PA
Carolyn Kegler, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Steven James Keilman, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Revloc, PA
Megan Rae Keiper, Nutrition, Danielsville, PA
Aaron Wesley Keith, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Dana A. Keith, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA
Dixie Lynn Keith, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Heilwood, PA
Rae-Anne D. Keith, Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA
Julianne Marie Kelhart, Health & Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA
Clinton Charles Keller, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wernersville, PA
Jessica L. Keller, Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsbury, NJ
Katie Lynn Keller, Journalism, Hummelstown, PA
Rebecca May Keller, Communications Media, Saxton, PA
Brea ErKelley, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
ErElizabeth Kelley, Biology/Pre-Medical, Jackson, NJ
Aaron Neil Kelly, Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Ashleen Patrice Kelly, Nursing, Warminster, PA
Ashley Catherine Kelly, Sociology, Blairsville, PA
Elizabeth Anne Kelly, Social Studies Education/History, North Wales, PA
Jessie Nicole Kelly, Child Development & Family Relations, Frenchville, PA
Katelyn Kelly, Management/General, Blairsville, PA
Kristine Lynn Kelly, Nursing, Galloway, NJ
Lauren Marie Kelly, Nutrition, Greencastle, PA
Michael David Kelly, Criminology, Derry, PA
Tina Marie Kelly, Child Development & Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Tyler Paul Kelly, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
William James Kelly, Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Megan E. Kemmer, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jamie Lynn Kemmerer, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Allentown, PA
Mathew Blair Kemp, Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Zachary FranklKempa, Marketing, Ontario, Canada
Brandon Matthew Kendera, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
ErBridgette Kennedy, English/Writing Studies, Verona, PA
Gabrielle Carlson Kennedy, Religious Studies, Clearfield, PA
KevMichael Kennedy, Disability Services, Ford City, PA
Shana Jo Kennedy, English/Writing Studies, Oil City, PA
Sierra Faith Kennedy, Communications Media, Scranton, PA
Tess KaylKennedy, Psychology, Williamsburg, VA
Daniel Thomas Kennelly, Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, Biology/Pre-Medical, Edinboro, PA
Jason Michael Kephart, Management Information Systems, Woodbury, PA
Rebecca Anne Kephart, Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
JustThomas Kepple, Criminology, Cochranton, PA
Tricia Lynn Kerlin, Criminology, St Petersburg, PA
Alexandra Rose Kerner, Psychology, McMurray, PA
Kellie Kerner, Geology, McMurray, PA
Kyrie Alexis Kerr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Stephanie Renee Kerr, Biology/Pre-Medical, Knox, PA
Kayla Rebecca Kerstetter, Criminology, Nesquehoning, PA
Casey Leigh Keshner, Natural Science, Palmyra, PA
Amira Kessem, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cleveland, OH
Ryan James Kesslak, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Sadie Jean Kester, Mathematics Education, Grampian, PA
JustPaul Kettren, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA
Cherise Moire Key, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, West Reading, PA
Jessica Elizabeth Kida, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Boyertown, PA
John McLean Kidle, Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Stephen Alexander Kidos, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Yardley, PA
Matthew Paul Kiebler, Physical Education & Sport, Vandergrift, PA
Andrea Regina Kiehl, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Ford City, PA
Whitney A. Kiick, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Charles Kijowski, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Chelsea Kikel, Theater, Aliquippa, PA
Emily Paige Kilar, Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Meghan Kilbourn, Psychology, Wilkes Barre, PA
Julie Nicole Kilgus, Hospitality Management, Muncy, PA
Michael Daniel Kilheeney, Criminology, Swoyersville, PA
Meghan Alicia Renee Killian, Psychology, Hummelstown, PA
Diane Marie Killinger, International Business, Bethel Park, PA
Jisoo Kim, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic Of Korea
Kayla Mae Kimmel, Psychology, Boswell, PA
Paige Nicole Kincaid, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Baden, PA
Alycia Louise King, Journalism, Kittanning, PA
Kimberly L. King, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rockwood, PA
Melissa Rae King, French, Manns Choice, PA
Tiffany Nicole King, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sunderland, MD
Zachary Malcolm King, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, PA
Hayley Kathleen Kingen, Nutrition/Dietetics, Mill Village, PA
Zachary Alan Kinger, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Bethel Park, PA
Lauren Catherine Kingsley, Disability Services, Mars, PA
Megan Elyse Kinzler, Psychology, Bethel Park, PA
Ashley Renee Kipp, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflin, PA
Katie L. Kirby, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Sara Elizabeth Kirby, Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Emily Nachel Kirk, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Chambersburg, PA
Rachel Marie Kirk, Interior Design, Monroeville, PA
Stephanie Lee Kirk, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Monroeville, PA
Amy Louise Kirsch, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Dana Marie Kirsch, Accounting, Indiana, PA
James Edward Kirwan, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Elise Kiser, Art Education, Butler, PA
Gabriella Marie Kisha, Fashion Merchandising, Shoemakersville, PA
KevStanley Kisow, Criminology, Imperial, PA
Lisa L. Kissell, Biology, Greensburg, PA
Leah Marie Kistler, Early Childhood & Special Education, Irwin, PA
Malusi John Kitchen, Communications Media, Hagerstown, MD
Michael Thomas Kiwak, Journalism, Sweet Valley, PA
Kyle KevKlase, Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Haley Elizabeth Klatt, Psychology, Wheeling, WV
Alese J. Klemens, Journalism, Natrona Heights, PA
Marissa Suzanne Kletter, Music Education, Avondale, PA
Brittany Kline, Child Development & Family Relations, Hastings, PA
Haley Nicole Kline, Child Development & Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Jade Kline, Early Childhood & Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Kline, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Rices Landing, PA
Kayla A. Kline, Athletic Training, Greensburg, PA
Kelli R. Kline, Marketing, Greencastle, PA
Terrance Lee Kline, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Mount Wolf, PA
Lacey Ann Klinedinst, Psychology, York, PA
Jacob M. Klingensmith, Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Adam Christopher Klunk, Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Daisy Lynn Kmetz, Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
Aaron Matthew Knapic, Social Studies Education/History, Robinson, PA
Jessany Anne Knapp, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Waynesburg, PA
Michael E. Knapp, Honors Program Psychology, Bel Air, MD
Jonathan George Knauer, Anthropology, Hereford, PA
Sarahlyn Elizabeth Knechel, Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Matthew Knepper, Accounting, Branchburg, NJ
Jacob Andrew Knight, Criminology, Knox, PA
Rick Lynn Knouse, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, York, PA
Kayla Lynn Knupp, Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Julie Anna Koban, Early Childhood & Special Education, Portage, PA
Stuart Michael Koch, Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Chelsea Jordan Kochel, Health & Physical Education, Robesonia, PA
Samuel Alexander Kociola, Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Koenig, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Gaithersburg, MD
Dante Koeppen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Arlington Heights, IL
Kayla Lynn Kokkila, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Bentleyville, PA
Joseph W. Kolenda, Computer Science/Applied, Douglassville, PA
Alexander Robert Kolesar, Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Molly Jo Kolesar, Biology/Pre-Medical, Ford City, PA
Cassandra Anna Kollar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Daniel Robert Konawalik, Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, PA
Robert Anthony Kondik, Economics, Beaver Falls, PA
Quinn Dara Konigsberg, Interior Design, Glenmoore, PA
Adriana Emanuel Konstantinides, Nutrition/Dietetics, Voorhees, NJ
Samantha Jolene Koons, Biology/Pre-Medical, Danville, PA
Anthony J. Kopczyk, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Clymer, PA
Paul Michael Korbar, Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Tia Renee Kordell, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Home, PA
Andrew Evan Kornet, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, West Chester, PA
Blair Alyse Kosmowski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mercer, PA
Andrew Dmitri Koss, Music/Theory & Composition, Pottstown, PA
Klaus Dieter Koster, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Kittanning, PA
Brandon John Kostyrka, Marketing, Chambersburg, PA
Lindsay Marie Kosuth, Marketing, Tarpon Springs, FL
Kala Rae Kot, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Johnstown, PA
Kara Ann Kovach, Biology Education, Johnstown, PA
Matthew Phillip Kovach, Safety Sciences, Imperial, PA
Nicole Ann Kovach, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Shannon Kovalchick, Psychology, Butler, PA
Cameron Anthony Kovatch, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Michaela Renee Koveleskie, Psychology, Oxford, PA
Salina Michele Kovski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Leann Marie Kozak, Religious Studies, Erie, PA
Samantha Jo Kozar, Accounting, Derry, PA
Kayla Kozminski, Hospitality Management, Ellwood City, PA
Kristen Donell Kozminski, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Kaitlyn Victoria Kozuch, Psychology, Dover, PA
Addison Metro Kozyak, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Imperial, PA
Kirsten Ann Kraker, Criminology, Fairfield, PA
Briana Louise Kramer, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Haley Kramer, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Lora Jean Kramer, Business Technology Support, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristina Marie Krasowski, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA
Taylor Skye Kraus, Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
KristRyanne Krause, Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Kole Andrew Kraut, Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Edward Thomas Kremmel, Accounting, Cranberry Township, PA
Brittany Suzanne Krestar, Early Childhood & Special Education, South Fork, PA
Stephen Jude Krestar, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Taylor Marie Kriley, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Butler, PA
Katelyn Marie Krissinger, Accounting, Colmar, PA
Beth Ann Kromka, Social Studies Education/History, Latrobe, PA
Abigail Joyce Kronk, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Brighton, PA
Tyler Andrew Kropelak, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn E. Krug, Athletic Training, Susquehanna, PA
Joseph Krupa, Nutrition, Beaver Falls, PA
Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, Nursing, Lincoln University, PA
Mariah Catherine Krygier, Psychology, Benton, PA
Kali Jo Kubatka, Marketing, Imperial, PA
Katelyn Kelly Kubus, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Anne Kuchma, Social Studies Education/History, Elizabeth, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Kudlawiec, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hastings, PA
Matthew Carl Kuehn, Computer Science/Applied, Monroeville, PA
Emily Susan Kuhn, Music Education, Cumberland, MD
Tori Nicole Kuhn, Criminology/Pre-Law, Cabot, PA
Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Dylan Edward Kuhns, French for International Trade, Connellsville, PA
Joshua Timothy Kulka, Social Studies Education/History, Elton, PA
Siriam Kulsuwan, B.F.A. Art Studio, Whippany, NJ
Meghan Alice Kulzer, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Allison Kundla, Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Tyler Alexander Kunkel, International Business, Waynesboro, PA
Courtney Ann Kunkle, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Grace Kunkle, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Jesse James Kunkle, Management/General, Indiana, PA
Zachary Grant Kunkle, Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Chelsea Morgan Kuntz, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Devon Ann Kupchella, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Strongstown, PA
Shaye Louise Kurdziel, Economics, Jeannette, PA
Elizabeth Lee Kurn, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Sarver, PA
Samuel Kurylo, Psychology, Natrona Heights, PA
Melissa Rose Kusich, Hospitality Management, Hermitage, PA
Lori A. Kusluch, Chemistry, Ellwood City, PA
Anthony Joseph Kuta, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Patrick James Kuta, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Matthew Joseph Kuula, Political Science/Pre-Law, Eighty Four, PA
Monica Rose Kuzio, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Maria Rose Kuzmiak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Tiffany Kwong, Nursing, Monroeville, PA

L

Joshua Matthew La Bar, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Sarah Jane La Fevre, Anthropology/Archaeology, Hereford, PA
Travis Lee La Fleur, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hummelstown, PA
CaitlAlyssa Labar, Nursing, Nazareth, PA
Stephen D. Labarge, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Nicolas A. Lach, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Irwin, PA
Elle M. Ladebu, English/Writing Studies, Conneaut Lake, PA
Paige Nicole LaDuca, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Easton, PA
Rachel Anne Lager, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Jie Lai, Management/General, Chengdu, China
Brooke Nicole Laidlaw, Hospitality Management, Saxonburg, PA
Elisa D. Laird, Nursing, Wapwallopen, PA
Kurtis Hunter Laird, Accounting, Wellsville, PA
Monica Kathleen Laird, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Angela Leigh Lakis, English Education, Shermans Dale, PA
Angela Mary Lalonde, International Business, Evans City, PA
Emily Renee LaMantia, Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
KevMatthew Lamantia, Computer Science/Applied, Blairsville, PA
Christian D. Lamar, Biology/Pre-Medical, Lansdale, PA
Salvatore Isaiah Lamborn, English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, PA
Brett Michael Landefeld, Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashlyn Nicole Landgraf, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chicora, PA
Kaelan Rhae Landis, Hospitality Management, Harleysville, PA
Tyler James Landis, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA
April Lynn Lane, Early Childhood & Special Education, Elmora, PA
Julie Ann Lane, Psychology, Elmora, PA
Nicole Marie Lang, Early Childhood & Special Education, Plum, PA
Karie Renee Langowski, Biology/Pre-Medical, Frederick, MD
Andrew Lare Lansberry, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Gary GermaLansberry, Philosophy, Patton, PA
Gabrielle Ann Lanzendorfer, Athletic Training, East Freedom, PA
Kaitlyn Kay Lanzendorfer, Child Development & Family Relations, Roaring Spring, PA
Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, MD
Elliot Patrick Laratonda, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Dana Lane Larimer, Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Andrea Adeline Lash, Finance, Cherry Tree, PA
Rebecca Christine Lasher, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Scott Lasher, Safety Sciences, Dayton, PA
Rachel Marie Lassinger, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Freeport, PA
Tian Shoon Lau, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Rachel Nicole Laudermilch, Fashion Merchandising, Annville, PA
Mathew Curtis Lauer, Management Information Systems, Red Lion, PA
Robert James Lauricia, Social Studies Education/History, Jeannette, PA
RobAlexandra Laux, Finance, Woodstock, MD
Michael Laverick, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Brandon R. Lawson, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Lauren Olivia Lawson, Human Resource Management, Montoursville, PA
Rachel Lawver, Athletic Training, Biglerville, PA
Charles Bradley Layton, Management/General, Kittanning, PA
Eric Steven Layton, Psychology, Milford, DE
Leigh Anne Lazar, Art Education, Irwin, PA
Laken Nickole Lazeration, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Marion Center, PA
Daniel Nguyen Le, Hospitality Management, New Cumberland, PA
Matthew A. Leach, Hospitality Management, Sidman, PA
Nathaniel David Lease, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Marcie Ellen Leasure, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Allison Park, PA
Ayanna Alexis LeBlanc, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Douglassville, PA
Samuel Watson LeBlanc, Health & Physical Education, Home, PA
Alicia Leann Lecorchick, English/Language Studies, Indiana, PA
Amber Lynn Leddon, Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Shelby Elizabeth Ledger, Spanish Education, Emmitsburg, MD
Alexander Michael Ledonne, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Uniontown, PA
Danielle Lynn LeDonne, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Bogyoung Lee, Unclassified, Gyeongju, Republic Of Korea
Dahlia Shadonna Lee, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Julian Danzell Lee, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Philadelphia, PA
Kathryn Marie Lee, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Indiana, PA
Alexis Lynn Leed, Nursing, Lititz, PA
Gabrielle Renee Lehigh, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, York, PA
Nicholas Ian Lehman, Safety Sciences
Matthew J. Leigey, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Shelocta, PA
Sara A. Leighty, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Miranda Marie Leiphart, Criminology, York, PA
Ashlee Marie Leister, Communications Media, Mifflintown, PA
Jacob Thomas LeJeune, Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Lemieux, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dublin, OH
Timothy Ross Lemmon, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Tyler Curtis Lemmon, Criminology, Butler, PA
Casey Naudane Lemmons, Journalism, Magnolia, DE
Brandon Matthew Lengyel, Communications Media, Bellefonte, PA
Brianne Charise Lenhart, Hospitality Management, Saegertown, PA
BenjamAndrew Lenze, Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Indiana, PA
Damon Michael Leon, Criminology, East Petersburg, PA
Michael Steven Leonard, Finance, Linesville, PA
Braden Asher Leonardo, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Lynn Leposa, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bradford, PA
Alyssa Marie Lerda, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wexford, PA
Allyson Jo Leskovic, Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Emily Anne Leskowsky, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Dallas, PA
Sarah Marie Leskowsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dallas, PA
Laura Rose Lesnevec, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bensalem, PA
Harmony Ann Lesoken, Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
Brittany Hope Lessner, Nursing, Cowansville, PA
Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Sarah Kristen Letender, Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Wendy Marie Leuenberger, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Lincoln, NE
Caroline Anna Levi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Brian Michael Lewandowski, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Kensington, PA
Alayna R. Lewis, Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Andrew Bennett Lewis, Finance, Sinking Spring, PA
Brandon Lewis, Natural Science, Brockway, PA
Carly Brooke Lewis, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle Lee Lewis, Physics Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Jackilyn Annette Lewis, General Studies, Kennett Square, PA
Jenna Ann Lewis, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sharon, PA
Kacy Lynn Lewis, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Strattanville, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Lewis, English/Writing Studies, Conneautville, PA
Kyle Steven Lewis, Accounting, Lewistown, PA
Logan Lindsay Lewis, International Studies, Stoneboro, PA
Thomas Emory Lewis, Political Science/Pre-Law, Hallstead, PA
Victoria Elizabeth Patricia Lewis, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Kingston, PA
Von Tevis Lewis, Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler A. Leydig, English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, PA
Christa Lynn Lezanic, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Jenna Nicole Lezanic, Social Studies Education/Geography, Indiana, PA
Diyi Li, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Jiawei Li, Finance, Shenzhen, China
Jiayue Li, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Kai Li, International Business, Sichuan, China
Zhaolong Li, Finance, Beijing, China
Ashley Elizabeth Liberi, Nutrition, Monroeville, PA
Tiffany M. Licht, Management/General, Robesonia, PA
Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, Criminology, Macungie, PA
Alexandria Louise Liddle, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Eric Daniel Liddle, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Dubois, PA
Erica Anne Lieb, Nursing, Butler, PA
Sara Karly Lieb, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Carrolltown, PA
Sheryl Maria Liedike, Hospitality Management, West Chester, PA
Chelsea Catherine Anne Lightbourn, Honors Program Psychology, Ebensburg, PA
Ryan S. Lightcap, Health & Physical Education, Home, PA
Summer Wood Lileck, Psychology, Kutztown, PA
Christian Allen Lim, Criminology, Leesburg, VA
Corey A. Lim, B.F.A. Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
En-Ui Lin, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Zuoying, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Li Ting Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Shan Ju Lin, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Wei Jou Lin, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan
Isaac Joel Lindemuth, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Knox Dale, PA
Clyde Raymond Lindsey, Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA
Curtis D. Link, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Nicktown, PA
JustPatrick Lipps, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Sara Brittany Liptak, Mathematics Education, Morrisdale, PA
Kaitlyn Rachael Lishinsky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Rachael Blair Lisica, Early Childhood & Special Education, Crescent, PA
Shaina Rebecca Little, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Vincent Stephen Little, Marketing, Bedford, PA
Chelsea Christine Litwicki, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Binglun Liu, Finance, Chengdu, China
Danni Liu, Hospitality Management, Liyang, Jiangsu, China
Xiaoyan Liu, Nutrition, Fuzhou, China
XLiu, Accounting, Ganzhou Jiangxi, China
Yang Liu, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Yao Liu, Finance, Chengdu, China
Zhiwei Liu, Unclassified, Shanghai, China
Chadd Matthew Livezey, Criminology, Pottstown, PA
Laura Rose Livingstone, Child Development & Family Relations, Pricedale, PA
Medina Ljubijanac, Communications Media, Erie, PA
Tiasia Ebony Lloyd, Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Violet Cheryl Lloyd, Health & Physical Education, Shelocta, PA
Lindsay Marie Lobevero, Child Development & Family Relations, Endicott, NY
Victoria A. Loch, English Education, Etters, PA
Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Lockard, Business Education, Indiana, PA
Michael A. Lockhart, Criminology, Smicksburg, PA
Bronson Wakefield Lockwood, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Sandy, UT
Emily E. Lodzsun, Sociology, Jeannette, PA
Rebecca Ann Loefflad, Child Development & Family Relations, Shavertown, PA
Lars Ludvig Lofgren, Unclassified, Karlstad, Sweden
Simeon Michael Logan, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Wesley Loh, Management/Operations, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Brian Michael Lohr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Youngwood, PA
Brooks Michael Lohr, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Matthew David Lohr, Criminology, Stoystown, PA
JustThomas Loll, Safety Sciences, Seneca, PA
Dakota Sheridan London, Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Allyson Michelle Long, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Frederick, MD
Chelsea Kiersten Long, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jared Matthew Long, Safety Sciences, Armagh, PA
JustAuthur Long, Marketing, Kittanning, PA
Kelsey Mae Long, Nursing, East Waterford, PA
KristR. Long, Early Childhood & Special Education, Glenshaw, PA
Lauren Marie Long, Fashion Merchandising, West Mifflin, PA
Leeann Lynn Long, Nursing, Hawley, PA
Bethany Anne Longer, Psychology, Reinholds, PA
Douglas Alexander Longwill, Honors Program Psychology, Altoona, PA
Jocelyn Nicole Lonsinger, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA
Denise Michele Loop, Nursing, Wattsburg, PA
Ashley Suzanne Loos, Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Lynne Lopez, Finance, Port Matilda, PA
Sarahjane Catherine Lopez, Hospitality Management, Chambersburg, PA
Victor Lopez, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Yamilec Elizabeth Lopez, Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Hannah Danielle Lopp, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Newville, PA
Victoria Lynn Lorenz, International Business, MountaTop, PA
Nicole Carolyn Loughner, Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Sophia Kathryn Loughry, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Tabtip Louhabanjong, International Studies, Krabi, Thailand
Breanne MarLoveland, Finance, Cheswick, PA
Victoria Elaine Lowers, Anthropology, Morrisville, PA
Emily Alexandra Lowry, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Krista Leeann Lowry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Hekang Lu, Finance, Chengdu, China
Kelsey Marie Lucas, Hospitality Management, West Mifflin, PA
Margaret H. Lucas, Theater, Biglerville, PA
Matthew Scott Lucas, Health & Physical Education, Penn Run, PA
Rachel Lynn Lucas, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Jillian Lucci, Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Krystle Rae Lucci, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Monaca, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Luchini, Early Childhood & Special Education, Saint Marys, PA
Spencer Allen Luciano, Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Stephen F. Luciano, Biology, Shelocta, PA
Kelsey Amber Luckenbach, Social Studies Education/History, Nazareth, PA
Sara Ann Lucot, Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Dina Marie Ludovici, Biochemistry, New Castle, PA
Kyle Dean Ludwig, Music Education, Frederick, MD
Kelsey Lynn Luke, Health & Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
John Michael Lukon, Criminology, Derry, PA
Gabriela Luna, Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA
Chalsea Nicole Lunglhofer, Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Ashley LLupro, Criminology, Driftwood, PA
Ryan Jeffrey Lute, Criminology, Stahlstown, PA
Joshua Daniel Lutman, Music Education, Arnold, PA
Julian Michael Lutz, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
Shayna Lynn Lyle, English Education, Hamilton, PA
Ian Scott Lynch, Political Science, York Springs, PA
Kathryn N. Lynch, Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Lynch, Nursing, West Mifflin, PA
Timothy John Lynch, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Amanda Marie Lynn, Chemistry Education, Ardara, PA
Sarah Rachael Lynn, International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary Stephen Lynn, Applied Mathematics, Chicago, IL
Ashley E. Lyon, Marketing, Elkland, PA
Patrick John Lytle, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

M

Elizabeth Maberry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Quarryville, PA
Samantha Mary Macek, Early Childhood & Special Education, Houston, PA
Katelyn Jean MacEvoy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Andrew Joseph Machak, Psychology, Clarksburg, PA
Lauren Marie Machi, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
David Joseph MacIntyre, History, Verona, PA
Jeffrey Charles Mack, Management Information Systems, Marion Center, PA
Mahauijue Ayanna Mack, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Molly Elizabeth Mack, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Donald Ralph Macormac, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
Jessica Ashley MacPhail, Nursing, Montgomery, PA
Sarah E. Macshane, Communications Media, Sarver, PA
Jessica Maria Madalena, Child Development & Family Relations, Wood Ridge, NJ
Kerry Meaghan Mader, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carly Marie Madera, Marketing, Export, PA
Jami L. Maderia, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Desirae Ann Madison, Communications Media, Breinigsville, PA
Megan Loraine Maggiore, Music Education
Rachel Marie Magliane, Nutrition, Danville, PA
Christopher James Magulick, Biology/Pre-Medical, Northern Cambria, PA
Yvonne Mahl, Nutrition, Greensburg, PA
Haley Morgan Mahood, Child Development & Family Relations, Warren, PA
Rebecca Diane Mahovsky, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Conneaut Lake, PA
Ranvita Mahto, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Burlington, Canada
Savvas Makaritis, B.F.A. Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Noelle Malaczewski, Criminology, Cherry Hill, NJ
Sarah Nicole Malarik, Management/General, Worthington, PA
Sara Ann Malcolm, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Isaias Maldonado, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Lancaster, PA
Zafire Eliz Maldonado, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Megan Ann Maley, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Thornton, PA
Danielle Marie Malicky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clymer, PA
Rachel Malinoski, Fashion Merchandising, Cranberry Township, PA
Corinne Michelle Mallory, Fashion Merchandising, Titusville, PA
Henry Malone-Dinkins, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Ranuka Manamendra, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lawrenceville, GA
Cortney Sky Mandoske, Theater, Milford, PA
Emily Sue Manecke, Nursing, Indiana, PA
JustR. Maney, Accounting, Curwensville, PA
Laura Catherine Manganello, Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Bridget Ann Manges, Criminology, Coalport, PA
Dominick Andrew Manginell, Criminology, Emporium, PA
Timothy Mangis, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Imperial, PA
Alyssa Rose Mangold, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ashburn, VA
James H. Mann, Safety Sciences, Apollo, PA
Tyler James Mann, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Monica Christianne Manney, Nursing, Elysburg, PA
Johnathan J. Manning, Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, PA
William Patrick Manning, Accounting, Honey Grove, PA
Emily Robertine Manno, Honors Program Psychology, Fairfax, VA
Marylea Marie Mansfield, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tabitha N. Mantle, Safety Sciences, Avis, PA
Alicia Irene Manzione, Fashion Merchandising, Honesdale, PA
Olivia Manzo, Fashion Merchandising, Blue Bell, PA
Phylicia Renee Maples, Fashion Merchandising, Cabot, AR
Shelly Ann Maras, Sociology, Erie, PA
Thomas Richard Marasco, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Celestine Marasti, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Ciara Gail Marble, Nutrition, Green Lane, PA
Sam Anthony Marcase, Accounting, Elizabeth, PA
Anita Lynn Marchi, Sociology, Cranberry Township, PA
Destiny Nicole Marchione, Communications Media, Richboro, PA
Devyn Alena Marenger, Philosophy, Collegeville, PA
Jill Renee Marguccio, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Louise Marinari, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Blue Bell, PA
Andrea Nicole Marinelli, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Thornton, PA
Krista Marie Marino, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Ryan Joseph Marken, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Rural Valley, PA
Ashley Katelyn Marker, Nursing, Zelienople, PA
Kara Leigh Markle, Fashion Merchandising, Peachtree City, GA
Ethan Edward Markowski, Music Education, Webster, NY
Alanna Shereece Marks, Biology/Pre-Medical, New Castle, PA
Amanda Lynn Marks, Nursing, Worcester, PA
Christine E. Marks, Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Michael Jacob Marks, Management/Operations, Mercer, PA
Nicole Leeann Marks, Finance, Reading, PA
Andrea Kristine Marra, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morton, PA
Bryan Joseph Marra, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ashville, PA
David Scott Marshall, Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Elizabeth Marshall, English Education, Etters, PA
Shannon Nicole Marshall, Fashion Merchandising, Enola, PA
Michael George Marsico, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Antonio Marsili, Physics Education, Greensburg, PA
Brittany Christina Martell, Honors Program Psychology, Woodland, PA
Aaron William Martin, Criminology, Herminie, PA
Adam Kyle Martin, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Landenberg, PA
Daniel J. Martin, Biochemistry, Duncannon, PA
Gregory John Martin, Psychology, Home, PA
KaitlJoanna Martin, Nursing, Volant, PA
Kristen Nicole Martin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Martin, English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Martin, Fashion Merchandising, Volant, PA
Robert D. Martin, Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Shana Nicole Martin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Stephanie Danielle Martin, Biology/Pre-Medical, New Castle, PA
Theo Robert Martin, International Business, Indiana, PA
Tori Rae Martin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Milford, PA
Alexander Lawrence Martinelli, Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jay Anthony Martinez, Athletic Training, Gibsonia, PA
Marissa A. Martinez, Unclassified, Albuquerque, NM
Rachel Anne Marting, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Irwin, PA
Scott Arnold Martz, Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA
Madison Elizabeth Maschak, Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Francesca Mascino, Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Ryan Phillip Maskrey, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Brittany Mason, Hospitality Management, Boiling Springs, PA
Jamie Lee Mason, Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Kelsey A. Mastaller, Political Science, Canonsburg, PA
Joshua Thomas Master, Geology, Coalport, PA
Marissa Lyn Masterson, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Kelsey Margaret Matarazzo, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Stephanie Rae Matesevac, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Lauren Marie Matevish, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Marita Elizabeth Mathe, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Mark Thomas Mathe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Mammen Mathew, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Centreville, VA
JustLevon Mathis, Music Education, Bethlehem, PA
Stephanie Marie Maticic, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Krista Lynne Matsko, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Clarks Summit, PA
Casie Jo Matter, Criminology, Duncannon, PA
Michael David Matthews, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA
RobMarie Matty, Anthropology/Archaeology, Derwood, MD
Zachary Scott Matusak, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Derry, PA
Madeline May Matusik, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Valencia, PA
Sarah M. Matuska, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Christi Ann Mauk, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Imler, PA
Kady Lynn Maurer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harrisburg, PA
KristYvonne May, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Olivia Marie Mays, Art Education, Alexandria, PA
Kayla Michelle Mazanek, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Deanna Laura Mazurak, Art Education, Hastings, PA
Michael E. Mazzarella, History, Phoenixville, PA
Megan Elizabeth McAfoose, Child Development & Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Lynn McAllister, Athletic Training, Seward, PA
Eric M. McAlpine, Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
Andrea Megan McAnerney, Asian Studies, Valencia, PA
Elise Paige McAninch, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashley Lynne McAteer, Health & Physical Education, Irwin, PA
Caitlyn Marie McBride, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, PA
Cassandra Marie McBride, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Olivia Lindsey McBride, English/Writing Studies, McKeesport, PA
Matthew Richard McBurney, Mathematics Education, Oakdale, PA
Alanna Marie McCabe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Shickshinny, PA
Cally Hilda McCabe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Olyphant, PA
Patrick James McCafferty, Communications Media, Downingtown, PA
Sean McCallion, Criminology, Arlington, VA
Ashley Nicole McCallister, Early Childhood & Special Education, Munhall, PA
Lisa McCann, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Carrolltown, PA
Patrick James McCann, Criminology, Cheltenham, PA
Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Shannon Leigh McCarren, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, PA
Casey Nicole McCarthy, Accounting, Belle Vernon, PA
Robert A. McCarthy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Sharee Beth McCarty, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Leola, PA
Alycia Marie McCauley, Child Development & Family Relations, Montour Falls, NY
Connor Lewis McClain, Anthropology/Archaeology, Wexford, PA
Lauren Ashley McClellan, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Matthew Ryan McClelland, Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Angela Cynthia McCloskey, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
Leah M. McCloskey, Nutrition, Venetia, PA
Amber Jean McClure, Biology/Pre-Medical, Bellefonte, PA
Levi Daniel McClure, Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Kyle Matthew McCollum, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Candace Lee McComb, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
David John McConaghy, Criminology/Pre-Law, BA, Phoenixville, PA
Chelsea Marie McConnell, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monroeville, PA
Trenton James McConville, Criminology, Apollo, PA
Brittany Leigh McCord, Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
Daniel Frederick McCormick, International Studies, Butler, PA
Gretchen Renee McCormick, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Homer City, PA
Amy Rae McCoy, Criminology, Conneaut Lake, PA
Ashley McCoy, Finance, Ford City, PA
Haley Renea McCoy, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Creekside, PA
Stefanie Ann McCoy, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, New Paris, PA
Mark David McCracken, Management/Operations, Bellwood, PA
Naya Nicole McCrae, Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Matthew Warren McCullough, Accounting, Dillsburg, PA
Megan Sarah McCully, Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Michael David McCutcheon, Criminology, Apollo, PA
Shawna L. McCutcheon, Journalism, Brush Valley, PA
Kelsey Marie McDade, Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Brooke Brittany McDaniel, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Blakeslee, PA
Shaun Thomas McDermott, Athletic Training, Dupont, PA
Clifton Albert McDivitt, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Ford City, PA
Madison Olivia McDonald, Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, PA
Meghan Florence McDonald, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Chelsea McDonnell, Anthropology, Burlington, NJ
Colleen Faith McDowell, Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
Matthew Joseph McDowell, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Bellefonte, PA
Jessica Lynn McEwen, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Jeannette, PA
Laura Patrice McFadden, Communications Media, Orefield, PA
Alanna Charisse McFail, Biology/Pre-Medical, Fort Washington, MD
Matthew James McGarrah, Safety Sciences, Butler, PA
Emily Mayes McGilvray, Theater, Monroeville, PA
Elizabeth Joy McGinness, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Meghan Laura McGovern, Nursing, Glenside, PA
Matthew Alexander McGrady, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carrie Barrett McGraw, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Eighty Four, PA
Scott Paul McHugh, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ebensburg, PA
Kate Rebecca McIlwain, Sociology/Human Services, Slippery Rock, PA
Jessica Therese McIntosh, Art Education, Venetia, PA
Megan Elizabeth McIntyre, English Education, Bradford, PA
Julie Faye McKay, Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Cale Andrew McKee, Management/General, Camp Hill, PA
Kelly Marie McKee, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Sean Patrick McKee, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Mark Stephen McKenna, Communications Media, Morrisville, PA
Sarah Marie McKenzie, Asian Studies, Indiana, PA
Sarah Jane McKinley, Psychology, Kittanning, PA
Katharine Delfina McKinney, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Heather Nicole McLaren, Nursing, Littlestown, PA
Brandon Patrick McLaughlin, Disability Services, Braselton, GA
Jessica Jean McLaughlin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Weedville, PA
Madison Alyse McLaughlin, Health & Physical Education, Somerset, PA
Morgan Lynn McLaughlin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Julianna Media McLeod, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Victoria Marie McMahon, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA
Lindsay Ann McManigle, Nursing, Brookville, PA
Meghan Sara McMeans, Art/Studio, Home, PA
Shannon Kelly McMeans, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Home, PA
Kendall McMillen, Criminology, Waldorf, MD
James William McMullen, Psychology, Carlisle, PA
Suzan Quenida McMullen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Whitney Catherine McMullen, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Cranberry Township, PA
Matthew McMurrough, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Oxford, PA
Evan Steven McNair, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Catherine Dean McNally, Economics, Coalport, PA
KevW. McNally, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, McKnight, PA
Gabriella Roxeanne Mead, Criminology/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Dalainey Alane Meals, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Jordan D. Meanix, English Education, Exton, PA
Kelsey Ann Mearkle, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Altoona, PA
Laura Mercedes Mechling, Art Education, Uniontown, PA
Tara Marie Mechling, Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Jeffrey Linn Medvec, Computer Science, Connellsville, PA
Scott Thomas Mehall, Business Education, South Fork, PA
Alexandra Louisa Meier, Communications Media, Bethel Park, PA
JustWilliam Meiser, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Freeburg, PA
Shane Colton Meisner, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Brian Daniel Melczak, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Melega, Psychology, Manahawkin, NJ
Patrick Edward Meloy, Health & Physical Education, Blairsville, PA
Carley Elizabeth Mendez, Accounting, Washington, PA
Andrew David Mendlowitz, International Business, Export, PA
Tori Florenda Menendez, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Cyclone, PA
Candace Marie Menges, Psychology, Hanover, PA
Amanda Lynn Mennetti, Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Christine Margaret Mensch, Sociology, Youngwood, PA
Marc Alexander Meoli, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, PA
Devan Curry Mercer, Sociology, Ravenna, OH
Ashley Marie Meredith, Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Nicholle Marie Merenda, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Trevor Merkosky, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
Ryan Patrick Merle, Economics, Seward, PA
Zackary Carl Merritt, English/Writing Studies, Easton, PA
Amanda Jane Merritts, Finance, Petersburg, PA
Jill M. Mesco, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clairton, PA
Charles Henry Messenger, Interior Design, Milton, PA
Anthony Joseph Messiano, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Kirsten Marie Messner, Interior Design, Altoona, PA
Sarah Messner, Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Matthew Michael Meszaros, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Marissa Paige Metil, Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA
Nicholas James Metz, Music Education, Chambersburg, PA
Nicole C. Metz, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Brienne Kylie Metzgar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Todd Metzger, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, McKnightstown, PA
Colleen Marie Metzler, Psychology, Girard, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Meuschke, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Andrea Delainia Meyer, Psychology, Woodbridge, VA
Jason Matthew Meyer, Athletic Training, Huntingtown, MD
Samantha Margrette Meyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Travis Jeffrey Meyer, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Saxonburg, PA
Virginia Anne Meyer, Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA
Timothy Stephen Meyers, Criminology, Wexford, PA
Carissa Marie Miara, Nursing, McDonald, PA
Michael Robert Micco, Safety Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Lacey Mae Michael, Fashion Merchandising, Industry, PA
Andrea Tighe Michaels, Child Development & Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Jacqueline Tighe Michaels, Sociology/Human Services, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Michalak, Computer Science/Applied, Dover, PA
Melanie Renee Micheli, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Sirena A. Mickens, Child Development & Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Jonathan M. Middler, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Samantha Aquila Migliozzi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Gloria Mihalik, Art/History, Hawley, PA
Cody Scott Mikes, Accounting, Wernersville, PA
Samantha Rose Mikesic, Nutrition, Johnstown, PA
Morten Skjerve Mikkelstuen, Unclassified, Faaberg, Norway
Deanna Elizabeth Miklos, Communications Media, Rochester, PA
Travis William Mikoda, Hospitality Management, Akron, OH
John Edward Miliczki, Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Rachelle M. Millard, Anthropology, Marshall, VA
Mara Noelle Millen, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Marie Miller, Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Alyssa Sue Miller, Accounting, Clearfield, PA
Amanda Marie Miller, Journalism, Oakdale, PA
Angela Rose Miller, Social Studies Education/History, Reading, PA
Ashley Lyn Miller, Respiratory Care, Creekside, PA
BenjamJames Miller, Nursing, Clymer, PA
Brandon Michael Miller, Music Education, Export, PA
Breanne Allison Miller, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Johnstown, PA
Cody Lee Miller, Accounting, Marion Center, PA
Danielle E. Miller, Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Hannah Page Miller, Criminology/Pre-Law, Fort Loudon, PA
Jarad D. Miller, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Jarrett William Miller, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Pleasantville, PA
Joelle Elizabeth Miller, Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA
Jonathan R. Miller, Communications Media, Butler, PA
Joshua Charles Miller, Communications Media, New Alexandria, PA
Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, Nursing, Oxford, PA
Katherine Marie Miller, Early Childhood & Special Education, Butler, PA
Larysa Andrea Miller, Health & Physical Education, York Springs, PA
Lauren Lee Miller, Undeclared College of Education & Educational Technology, Walnutport, PA
Lindsay Renee Miller, Hospitality Management, Bedford, PA
Michelle Elizabeth Miller, Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicole E. Miller, Accounting, South Park, PA
Nicolette Rae Miller, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Ryan Andrew Miller, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Sara Ashley Miller, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Tammy Ann Miller, Social Studies Education/History, Youngstown, PA
Andrew P. Milliken, B.F.A. Music Performance, McClellandtown, PA
Tyler Shawn Milliron, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA
Lauren Bernadette Mills, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Pottstown, PA
Garrett Thomas Milner, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Cynthia Milord, Early Childhood & Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher John Minarcin, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Vandergrift, PA
Amira Imanne Minazzi, Honors Program Psychology, San Antonio, TX
Lauren Michele Mingioni, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Media, PA
Elaina Marie Minkel, Spanish, Indiana, PA
Cassidy CaitlMinneci, Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA
Mary McDarragh Minnock, Health & Physical Education, Mars, PA
Josh James Mino, Communications Media, South Park, PA
Allison Mintmier, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Jenna Rae Mirandou, Respiratory Care, North Versailles, PA
Alyssa Marie Miscioscia, Nursing, Spring City, PA
Brianna Lee Mitchell, Nursing, Phoenixville, PA
Elizabeth A. Mitchell, Psychology, LaGrange, OH
Latanya Pauline Mitchell, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Robert Porter Mitchell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA
Michael Allen Mlynar, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Shixue Mo, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Laura Christine Modany, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Midland, PA
Katie Marie Molina, Hospitality Management, Landisville, PA
Kenya Nyema Mollett, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
CollDavid Molnar, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harrisburg, PA
Samerah Danae Moment, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
KristLynn Monahan, Nursing, Streetsboro, OH
Josiah James Monardo, Marketing, Ligonier, PA
Jonathon Mathew Monfredi, Safety Sciences, New Castle, PA
Jessica Nicole Monk, Spanish Education, Quarryville, PA
Nikki Kay Monoskey, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Alissa Marie Montgomery, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA
Angelique Jamila Montgomery, Psychology, Montoursville, PA
Timothy Malik Montgomery, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Alexander Montgomery, Health & Physical Education, Ford City, PA
Anna Isabella Monyak, Biology/Pre-Medical, Punxsutawney, PA
Voon Hoe Moo, Psychology, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Desirae Jill Moody, Early Childhood & Special Education, Somerset, PA
Haily Nichole Moody, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sunbury, PA
Samantha Marie Mooney, Criminology/Pre-Law, Houtzdale, PA
Alexandra Kathryn Moore, Deaf Education, Lancaster, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Moore, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Altoona, PA
Faith Marie Moore, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wellsboro, PA
Holly M. Moore, B.F.A. Music Performance, Granville Summit, PA
Samantha Rae Moore, Communications Media, New Kensington, PA
Shayla Renee Moore, Early Childhood & Special Education, Holtwood, PA
Stephanie Louise Moore, Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA
Victoria Rosaria Moore, Nutrition/Dietetics, Etters, PA
Sean Kelly Morahan, Human Resource Management, Meshoppen, PA
Diana Morales, Psychology, West Grove, PA
Latrisha Renee Morales, Criminology, East Berlin, PA
Michael W. Moran, Accounting, Havertown, PA
KevMatthew Moreau, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Sebastian Moreno, Social Studies Education/History, Potomac Falls, VA
Sean Michael Morgan, Physics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carli Anne Moritz, Marketing, Newfoundland, PA
Douglas Andrew Morris, Criminology, Plum, PA
Emily Clare Morris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
FranklDavid Morris, Criminology, Washington, PA
Hali Catherine Morris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sarver, PA
Megan E. Morris, Accounting, Lockport, NY
Zachary Michael Morris, English Education, Selinsgrove, PA
Adrian Scott Morvik, Computer Science, Kittanning, PA
Emmy M. Mory, Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, PA
Victoria Lynn Mosca, English /Pre-Law, Dallas, PA
Jonathan Michael Moschgat, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, PA
Gina Marie Mosco, Marketing, Charleroi, PA
Shannon Anne Moser, Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Shawn Alexandria Mosley, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA
Janelle Roseanne Mosovsky, Art Education, Brackenridge, PA
Kailyn Meredith Mott, Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Paying Moua, Finance, Ephrata, PA
Lauren Ashley Mough, English Education, Greensburg, PA
Megan Barbara Moulden, Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
Rachel Aureilia Mowder, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrea Karine Mowers, Communications Media, Shippensburg, PA
Katelyn Elizabeth Mowery, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Ashley Marie Moyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Davidsville, PA
Jacob Randall Moyer, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Marisa Joelle Moyle, Interior Design, Catawissa, PA
Tyler Julius Mroz, Criminology, Carnegie, PA
Dylan Michael Mudlo, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Christopher M. Muffi, Criminology, Imperial, PA
Courtney Marie Muir, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Heilwood, PA
Bradley William Mullen, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Ashley Mullen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Ashley Marie Mullican, Marketing, Yardley, PA
Morgan Grace Mulzet, Nutrition, Bangor, PA
Christina Marie Mumau, Criminology, Homer City, PA
Natalie Christine Mumaw, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA
Townsend Reuter Mundorf, History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Abigail Mundy, Sociology, Rochester, MN
Alexandra Noel Mundy, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Liam Matthew Munley, Communications Media, Lake Ariel, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Munnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bellefonte, PA
Ross Victor Munsee, Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA
Laura Bethany Murdaugh, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Spotsylvania, VA
Tiffany Elizabeth Murdy, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Chipo Catherine Muronda, Human Resource Management, Cherry Hill, NJ
Tiffany Marie Murphey, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Alison ErMurphy, Marketing, Oak Hill, VA
Devon Matthew Murphy, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Indiana, PA
ErChristine Murphy, Natural Science, York, PA
Joi D. Murphy, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Robert R. Murphy, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Ann Murphy, Management Information Systems, Hamilton, PA
Victoria L. Murphy, International Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Chelsea G. Murray, English Education, Birdsboro, PA
Danielle Jennifer Murray, Nutrition, Elkins Park, PA
Kelly Ann Murray, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridley Park, PA
Kyle Robert Murray, Anthropology, Douglassville, PA
Mara Ann Murtland, Psychology, Greensburg, PA
John Zachary Musico, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Renfrew, PA
Jason Vaughn Musselman, Elementary Education, Alum Bank, PA
Michelle Marie Musselman, Nutrition, Ambler, PA
Julia Mazie Musulin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Evans City, PA
Kelly Alanna Muthler, Philosophy, Lock Haven, PA
Covenant Papai Mutuku, Natural Science, East Petersburg, PA
Adam Jacob Myers, B.F.A. Music Performance, Horseheads, NY
Cara Alise Myers, Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA
Elise Liane Myers, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Joel C. Myers, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ashville, PA
JustJames Myers, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ashville, PA
Kiana Nicole Myers, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, PA
Marysa Ann Myers, English/Writing Studies, New Eagle, PA

N

Vincent Joseph Naccarelli, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Mark Nace, Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Aubrie E. Nader, Communications Media, Downingtown, PA
Wynter LNail, Psychology, Tyrone, PA
Matthew Andrew Nakagama, Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Katlyn Ann Nalli, Biology/Pre-Medical, Aliquippa, PA
CaitlMarie Nance, Music Education, Pocahontas, IL
Taylor Justine Napoleon, Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, NJ
Tessa Narins, Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, PA
Joshua D. Natale, Criminology, Pulaski, PA
Savannah Grace Navin, Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, PA
Taylor Ann Necastro, Psychology, Moon Township, PA
Alex Kyle Nedrow, Criminology, Stahlstown, PA
Danielle Nicole Neely, Child Development & Family Relations, Glenshaw, PA
Madeline Suzanne Neely, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mario Joseph Neiderer, Marketing, West Chester, PA
Zachary Kraig Nellis, Communications Media, Glenshaw, PA
Rachel Nicole Nelson, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Zackary Tyler Nelson, Asian Studies, Bangor, PA
Deanah Angeline Nemeth, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Auburn, PA
Alexander L. Nescott, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allison Park, PA
Catherine Anne Nescott, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allison Park, PA
Maria Lynn Nesmith, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elaine Nestler, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sewickley, PA
Aubrie M. Newcomb, English/Writing Studies, Lower Burrell, PA
Paul Edward Newcomb, Criminology, Blairsville, PA
John Paul Newcome, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Reading, PA
Ross M. Newcome, Mathematics, Reading, PA
Crew Newcomer, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Greensburg, PA
Rachel L. Newman, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Andrew William Newstein, International Studies, Reading, PA
Aaron Curtis Nexsen, Music Education, Martinsburg, WV
Sarah Lee Ney, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pine Grove, PA
Annie Nguyen, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Murrysville, PA
Cindy B. Nguyen, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, NJ
Ashley Rene Niccolai, Sociology, Fairmount City, PA
Shelby Rae Nice, Nursing, Quakertown, PA
Rebecca A. Nichol, Mathematics, Dayton, PA
Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, Early Childhood & Special Education, Germantown, MD
Jenna Lynn Nicholson, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Oxford, PA
Dorothy Patricia Nichter, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Gianna Marie Nici, Communications Media, Alexandria, VA
Amber Noelle Niedomys, Art Education, Warren, PA
Alexander Marcus Nielsen, Management/General, Jefferson Township, PA
Danielle Marie Nielsen, Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA
Laura Ruth Nientimp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Jeffrey A. Niess, Communications Media, Hellertown, PA
Rachel Nilsson, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dallas, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Nimmons, Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Madelyne Rae Nissel, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Frederick, MD
Megan Marie Niswonger, Nutrition/Dietetics, Edinboro, PA
Michael Asamoah Nkrumah, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
Joshua Thomas Noble, Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Tyler John Noey, Psychology, Huntingdon, PA
Bethany Anne Nold, Hospitality Management, Centreville, VA
Cody Robert Nolen, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Ali Nonnemacher, Art/Studio, Emmaus, PA
ErElizabeth Noonan, Communications Media, Hanover Township, PA
Nadhirah Assata Norman, Nursing, East Stroudsburg, PA
Mary Catherine Norr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD
Tyler Wade Norris, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Olivia Anne Norton, Theater, Ridgefield, CT
Alisa Kay Novak, Psychology, Mount Morris, PA
Brittany Leann Novak, Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Justine Elise Novak, Health & Physical Education, Center Valley, PA
Valerie Jean Nowaczyk, Biology Education, New Cumberland, PA
Abigale Michele Nowka, Athletic Training, Harrisburg, PA
Kathleen Marie Numer, Nutrition, Lebanon, PA
Alicia Renee Nunn, Psychology, Warminster, PA
Adrian Nypaver, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, PA

O

Chelsea Elizabeth Oakes, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Munhall, PA
Olivia Leigh Oberdorf, Sociology, West Leechburg, PA
Nicholas Victor Oberholtzer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA
Daniel Robert Oberkofler, Economics/Pre-Law, Yardley, PA
Karie Ann Obremski, Fashion Merchandising, Burgettstown, PA
Christopher O'Brien, Finance, Meshoppen, PA
Patrick Lee O'Brien, Marketing, Waynesboro, PA
Taylor Alexander O'Brien, Psychology, West Mifflin, PA
Amanda Marie Ocando, Early Childhood & Special Education, Upper St Clair, PA
Hervia Occeus, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
ErJean Ocepek, Fashion Merchandising, Robesonia, PA
Allison Rose O'Connor, Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
James Ryan O'Connor, Criminology, Finksburg, MD
Alisa Marie O'Donnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Butler, PA
Caroline Debra O'Donnell, Psychology, Allentown, PA
ErKelly O'Donnell, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Monroeville, PA
Amarachi Chrzomam Odu, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Ethan Leon Oertly, Accounting, Cochranton, PA
Ernest Asare Offei, Safety Sciences, Monroeville, PA
Carrie Elizabeth O'Hanlon, Social Studies Education/History, Glenshaw, PA
Chelsea ErO'Hanlon, English Education, Glenshaw, PA
Mary Kathryn O'Hara, Psychology, Bradenville, PA
Ashley Ann O'Harah, Clinical Laboratory Science, Reynoldsville, PA
Karlee Marie O'Harra, Nursing, Shelocta, PA
Brittany Lauren Ohler, Child Development & Family Relations, Dunlo, PA
Alena C. Okert, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Tore Okland, Unclassified, Kolnes, Norway
Katherine Rose O'Laughlin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, McMurray, PA
ErK. O'Leary, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Annapolis, MD
Michael John Olechovski, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Brandi Renee Olejarz, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristi Brinklie Olsavsky, Management/General, Vintondale, PA
Miranda Mercedes Olsavsky, Accounting, Vintondale, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Olson, Honors Program Psychology, Madera, PA
Hannah Michelle O'Malley, Fashion Merchandising, Greenville, PA
Brooke Ann Omasta, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Ezekeal Michael Omasta, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Garrett Daniel Omasta, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Sarah Nicole Omlor, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Dallastown, PA
Nancy Louise Ondesko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Summerhill, PA
Simone Young-May Ong, Fashion Merchandising, Georgetown Penang, Malaysia
Nwaeze Onyemaobim, Management Information Systems, Pottstown, PA
Olayinka Alake Ope, Economics, Philadelphia, PA
Amy Lynn Oplinger, Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Keith K. Oppenheimer, Finance, Milford, NJ
Michael Johnathan Oquendo, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Braden Hunter Orange, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Sarah Susan Orefice, Art/Studio, Venetia, PA
Lauren Lee Orlando, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Wyoming, PA
Silvina Monica Orsatti, Spanish Education, Saltsburg, PA
Eleni Ortiz, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan Richard Orvosh, Computer Science/Applied, Avonmore, PA
Caroline Grace Osborn, History/Pre-Law, Clifton, VA
John Reilly Osborn, Sociology, Felton, PA
Ryan G. O'Shea, Management Information Systems, Leola, PA
Megan Ashley Ostrowski, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Ebensburg, PA
Breanna N. O'Sullivan, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Julie Eliz O'Toole, Fashion Merchandising, Oxford, PA
Brandyn Paul Ott, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jacob Otto, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Yan Ou, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Alyson Lee Outten, Fashion Merchandising, Landenberg, PA
Lindsey Marie Overdorff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Owoc, Communications Media, Oil City, PA

P

Marisa Renee Pacelli, Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA
Rebecca A. Page, Criminology, Wellsboro, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Page, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Wellsboro, PA
Brooke Ann Pahler, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Savannah Elizabeth Pailloz, Political Science, Mickleton, NJ
Maxwell James Palinski, Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Trafford, PA
Amanda Leigh Palmer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Amanda Marie Palmer, Nursing, Glen Burnie, MD
Caitlyn Marie Palmer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Cassandra Palmer, Management/General, Easton, PA
Morgan Claire Palmer, Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, MD
Jonathan Thomas Palumbo, Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Deborah Pandini, Nutrition, Greensburg, PA
Matthew Robert Pangman, Communications Media, Centreville, VA
Olivia Ann Pannabecker, Athletic Training, Bernville, PA
Richard F. Pany, Marketing, Coplay, PA
Kendyl Christine Paolini, Early Childhood & Special Education, Spring Mills, PA
Brittany Marie Paoloca, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Alexander Louis Papadoplos, Accounting, Lancaster, PA
Kelsey Beth Papinchak, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Cumberland, PA
Matthew Kenneth Papinchak, Psychology, Steelton, PA
Alexa N. Pappal, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Monica Diane Pare, Music Education, Dillsburg, PA
Marjorie Lynn Parish, Music Education, Keyser, WV
Jun Soo Park, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic Of Korea
Krista Park, Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Emily Nicole Parker, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Orefield, PA
Kayla Louise Parks, Criminology/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA
Robert FranklParks, Criminology, Boiling Springs, PA
Hayley Marie Paronish, Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Leah Rose Paronish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Stephanie Rose Paronish, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Northern Cambria, PA
Thomas J. Paronish, Geology, Northern Cambria, PA
Alison Parsons, Criminology, Chalfont, PA
Jordan Robert Pasch, Management/Operations, Yardley, PA
Christine Marie Pascoe, Mathematics, Clarksburg, PA
Taylor Anne Pascuzzo, Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah Jeanne Pastorek, English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA
Astha S. Patel, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Krutarth Kamlesh Patel, Business Technology Support, Harrisburg, PA
Pratik Patel, Nuclear Medicine Technology
Erika Lynn Patrick, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Munson, PA
Kathleen Marie Patrick, Hospitality Management, Cabot, PA
Lauren Gardner Patrick, Safety Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lindsey Christina Patrick, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
Matthew James Patrick, Criminology, Adrian, PA
Ryan Jefferey Patrick, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Elizabeth Ann Patterson, Biology Education, Masontown, PA
Samantha Leigh Patterson, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sewell, NJ
Josie Maria Patton, Communications Media, Waynesburg, PA
Taylor Ann Patton, Psychology, Finleyville, PA
Kathryn Joanna Paul, Interior Design, Cheswick, PA
Morgan Marie Paul, Sociology/Human Services, Wilcox, PA
Sarah Christine Paul, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Jessica Marie Paulus, Interior Design, Bath, PA
Clayton David Pearlman, Criminology, New Freedom, PA
Gary Lee Pease, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Patrick Michael Peck, Clinical Laboratory Science, Shippensburg, PA
Shandra Ann Nicole Peelman, French, Meadville, PA
Nicholas Ryan Peightal, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Teno Lorenzo Pelerose, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Dana Marie Peles, Music Education, Hastings, PA
Jerad William Peles, Criminology, Clymer, PA
Katy Ann Peles, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hastings, PA
Sarah Ann Pelesky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Boswell, PA
Eve Anna Pellitteri, Spanish Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Ryan Tyler Penrose, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Sierra Nicole Perambo, Hospitality Management, Cressona, PA
Steven Kory Perciavalle, English Education, Ambridge, PA
Austen Wells Perelman-Hall, Marketing, Cleveland Heights, OH
Crystal Perez, English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Perini, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mount Joy, PA
Colleen Sara Perks, Nutrition, Allport, PA
Kristy E. Peronace, Unclassified, Glenside, PA
Isidora Perovic, Unclassified, Podgorica, Montenegro
Harley Ann Perri, Deaf Education, West Leechburg, PA
Julie Anne Perri, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Anthony Perry, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Creekside, PA
Kelli Christine Persson, Hospitality Management, Croydon, PA
Brittany Nichole Persun, Art/Studio, Linden, PA
Emily Nicole Peters, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bloomsburg, PA
Glenn Forest Peters, History, Lancaster, PA
Jon David Peters, Finance, Cranberry Township, PA
Kathryn Michele Peters, Hospitality Management, Sinking Spring, PA
Kelsey Morgan Peters, Communications Media, Lebanon, PA
Clairisse Channing Peterson, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
Ethan Michael Peterson, Political Science/Pre-Law, Centerville, IN
Paige Ashley Peterson, English Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
Megan ErPetit, Nursing, York, PA
Brett Stewart Petrasic, Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Richard Michale Petricig, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, International Business, Bethel Park, PA
Amanda Lee Petrunak, English Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessica Lynn Peyman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Penn, PA
Jennifer Lynn Pfeil, Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Michayla Skye Pflieger, Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Jacob Bradley Pflugh, Economics, Butler, PA
David Paul Phelan, Accounting, Shrewsbury, PA
Katelyn Rae Phillippi, Mathematics Education, Houston, PA
Alexis Ann Phillips, Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA
Hali Dawn Phillips, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Heather Lynn Phillips, Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Jerrod Thomas Phillips, English Education, Sarver, PA
RobbS. Phillips, Child Development & Family Relations, Elkins Park, PA
Senia Katherine Phillips, B.F.A. Music Performance, Manheim, PA
Stephanie Ann Phillips, Accounting, Carlisle, PA
Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Baldwin, NY
Marley Elizabeth Pichardo, Deaf Education, Warminster, PA
Andrew Joseph Pickard, Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Mark Thomas Piehl, Management/Operations, Northampton, PA
Julie A. Pierce, Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Katrina M. Pierce, Marketing, Delaware Water Gap, PA
Emily Nichole Piett, Nutrition/Dietetics, Washington, PA
James H. Pifko, Biology, Coraopolis, PA
Kyle A. Pillar, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Natalie Anne Pina, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Andrew J. Piper, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Bree Ann Piper, Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Luke David Piper, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Rachelle Elizabeth Piper, Finance, Waynesboro, PA
Tiffany Lynn Piper, Human Resource Management, Loyalhanna, PA
Casey Marie Pipetti, Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA
Joseph Daniel Piqueira, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Shane Andrew Pirl, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Uniontown, PA
Amanda Kay Pirone, Art/Studio, Kittanning, PA
Leah Pitre, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Derry, PA
Marla Ann Pivarnik, Honors Program Psychology, West Middlesex, PA
Jonathan Edward Pivetz, English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Stephen Francis Planisky, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Molly Elaine Plank, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Littlestown, PA
Matthew John Plaskon, Criminology, Augusta, NJ
Courtney Renee Plazek, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Loretto, PA
Michael Plazio, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Katlyn Rae Plotzer, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Allison Marie Plowman, Nursing, Vintondale, PA
Carla Anne Plummer, English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Wilson Douglas Poffenberger, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Najee Quadir Poles, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Ellora Catherine Pollard, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, White Haven, PA
Melissa Ann Pollis, Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Meaghan Ann Polnar, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Monroeville, PA
Maria Lee Pompa, Human Resource Management, Patton, PA
Corey Thomas Pool, Criminology, Wellsville, PA
Anay Celeste Pope, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Killeen, TX
KevChristopher Popeck, Management Information Systems, Randolph, NJ
Adrienne Noel Poper, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Lacey Mallory Popkin, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Lebanon, PA
Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, PA
Emily A. Port, Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
JaMarr Antionne Porter, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Lee Potash, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Beaver Meadows, PA
Christopher Frank Potter, Management Information Systems, Fairport, NY
Erik Matthew Potter, Health & Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Olivia Morgan Potter, History, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Girard Potts, Communications Media, Verona, PA
John Michael Potucek, Business Technology Support, Honesdale, PA
Matthew Stephen Pouy, History, West Orange, NJ
Rachel Elizabeth Powell, Nursing, Philipsburg, PA
Robert M. Powell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wilmerding, PA
Kaytlen M. Powers, English/Writing Studies, Scranton, PA
Andrew MartPozun, Safety Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Annjanett Lee-Anne Prechtl, Criminology/Pre-Law, Saint Marys, PA
Lindsay Marie Predmore, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Camp Hill, PA
Alexander Jean Price, Music Education, Mohnton, PA
Courtney Anne Price, International Business, Seven Valleys, PA
Daniel S. Price, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Janel Amber Prinkey, English Education, Meadville, PA
Megan Marie Pritchard, Psychology, Petersburg, PA
Sarah Ellen Pritt, Psychology, Elderton, PA
Margaret Carrie Progin, Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Sheridan A'Rai Protho, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kayla Marie Provost, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
Adam Matthew Prunty, Safety Sciences, Freeport, PA
Gary Lynn Prunty, Sociology, Vandergrift, PA
Landon George Prutznal, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Luke Andrew Prutznal, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah Marie Pryce, Fashion Merchandising, Beaver Falls, PA
Timothy Nicodemus Pryor, Management Information Systems, Glenshaw, PA
Maria Katherine Pucci, Nutrition/Dietetics, Weirton, WV
Christian J. Pugh, Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Adrienne Marie Puglia, Health & Physical Education, Hamburg, PA
Jennifer Leah Puhak, Music Education, Sterling, VA
Rebecca Marie Pujol, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Brian Andrew Pulte, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Garnet Valley, PA
KevPatrick Pumphrey, Finance, Littlestown, PA
Claire Marie Puntil, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda ErPursley, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Export, PA
Patrick Matthew Pushic, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Amy Christine Pushwa, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
BenjamWalker Pyles, Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Q

Fanyi Qi, Finance, Shenyang, China
Haotian Qiu, Marketing, Chengdu, China
Yuxiang Qiu, Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Alexander Williams Quail, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Jonathon Andrew Quaile, Criminology/Pre-Law, Sharon Hill, PA
Lindsey S. Quakenbush, English/Writing Studies, Longmont, CO
Amelia Marie Qualters, Communications Media, Mount Wolf, PA
Jingji Quan, Hospitality Management
Amanda Elaine Quarterson, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Middlesex, PA
Paige Heather Querry, Computer Science/Applied, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Ann Quigg, Child Development & Family Relations, Perkasie, PA
Julie Amber Quinn, Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, PA
Kristi Eileen Quinn, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sadie Claire Quint, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Fleetwood, PA
Hector Edill Quintana, Philosophy, Frederick, MD
Bridget Rose Quittner, Social Studies Education/History, Ambler, PA

R

Ronald Zachery Raber, Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
Stephanie Marie Raby-Reeger, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Black Lick, PA
Josiah L. Racchini, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Fort Collins, CO
Margaret Jean Radford, Religious Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Georgina Esther Rae, Child Development & Family Relations, Landenberg, PA
Laura Christine Ragsdale, English/Writing Studies, Doylestown, PA
Johanna Helena Mary Rahkonen, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
KristMarie Rahl, Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Hannah Taylor Raihall, Mathematics, Moon Township, PA
Megan Claire Raines, Hospitality Management, Carlisle, PA
Cody Allen Rainey, Physical Education & Sport, Apollo, PA
Ryan Eric Rainey, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Brett Michael Rajnish, Safety Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Britni Ann Rajter, B.F.A. Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Tiara Monique Raman, International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jovana Ramos, Spanish, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher Ramsey, Criminology, Langhorne, PA
Lauren Katherine Ramsey, Nutrition, North Versailles, PA
Troy Hawk Ramsey, Accounting, Hustontown, PA
Dianna Renee Randazzo, Sociology, Mount Sinai, NY
Logan Davidson Randolph, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Keith E. Rankin, Criminology, Yardley, PA
Bryan Douglas Rape, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, New Florence, PA
Safiya Ayisha Rasheed, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Jennifer R. Rasko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
Bobby Thomas Ratcliffe, Marketing, York, PA
Eden R. Ratliff, Political Science, West Chester, United States
Mariah Blue Rattay, Hospitality Management, Leechburg, PA
Margaret Brianna Rauh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Collegeville, PA
DarJoseph Rauso, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Lauren Nichole Ravoira, Early Childhood & Special Education, McMurray, PA
JustDavid Ray, Biology/Pre-Medical, Punxsutawney, PA
Daniel Alan Raymond, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Lancaster, PA
Nicholas Anthony Raymond, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Joshua Caleb Readshaw, Music Education, Carlisle, PA
ErAnne Reagan, Fashion Merchandising, Telford, PA
Mara Jane Reagle, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Hermitage, PA
Alexis Elizabeth Reber, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Bethel Park, PA
Elizabeth Marie Rebovich, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Homer City, PA
Tamra Dawn Recce, Nutrition, Ellwood City, PA
Nathan Alexander Rector, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Allentown, PA
Alec Zander Redd, Economics, Easton, PA
Zachery Thomas Redshaw, Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Kayla Marie Reeder, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Norristown, PA
Amanda Marie Rees, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Middletown, DE
Todd Darian Rees, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Morrisdale, PA
Jared Penco Reese, Criminology, North Huntingdon, PA
Kayla Marie Reese, Journalism, Johnstown, PA
Samuel Cole Reeves, Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Michael Timothy Regan, Marketing, Downingtown, PA
Julianne Nicole Reger, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Youngwood, PA
Mark J. Regitz, Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Alyson M. Regula, Child Development & Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
JeffJoe Maximilian Regula, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Latrobe, PA
Heidi Faith Reid, Nursing, Saltsburg, PA
Latifah Teyonna Reid, Athletic Training, Upper Darby, PA
Taliya Nichole Reid, Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Casey A. Reif, Early Childhood & Special Education, Felton, PA
Corey Dean Reigh, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Avonmore, PA
Jessica Danielle Reilly, Psychology, Southampton, PA
Kyle James Reinard, Criminology, Selinsgrove, PA
Johnathan Clark Reiner, Management Information Systems, Klingerstown, PA
Ellen T. Reinsburrow, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashli Nickole Reiser, Fashion Merchandising, Sarver, PA
Keith James Reiter, Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
Renee Nicole Reitz, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Jeannette, PA
Kristy Lynn Rellick, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairsville, PA
Kristin M. Reott, History, New Derry, PA
Laikan Chantel Replogle, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tyrone, PA
Kelsey A. Reppert, Criminology, Gettysburg, PA
Stephany Lynn Rerko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Uniontown, PA
Megan Elizabeth Rescinito, Psychology, Northern Cambria, PA
Katlynn Marie Resides, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Robert Matthew Ressler, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Andrew D. Restanio, Management/General, Burgettstown, PA
Matthew David Rethi, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kyle Lee Retzer, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Ridgway, PA
Andrew John Reubi, Hospitality Management, Harmony, PA
Mia Krystal Reuschling, Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Kyler Kenton Rhoades, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Erie, PA
Jonathan Richard Rhodes, English Education, Coatesville, PA
Matthew J. Ribblett, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Taralynne T. Ribblett, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
George CalvRibich, Business Technology Support, Sutersville, PA
Angela Nicole Ricci, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashlee A. Rice, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Katelyn Marie Rice, Nutrition/Dietetics, Strasburg, PA
Taylor Nicole Rice, Respiratory Care, Selinsgrove, PA
Nancy Eillen Richard, Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Ashante Janelle Richards, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
KevAllen Richards, Health & Physical Education, Lancaster, PA
Paige Elizabeth Richards, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Lancaster, PA
Alaina Rene Richardson, English Education, Houtzdale, PA
Alexander Douglas Richardson, Communications Media, New Market, MD
Jaliyah S. Richardson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Philadelphia, PA
Queshawn T. Richardson, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Mark Anthony Richko, Criminology, Rochester, PA
Karl John Richter, Social Studies Education/History, Bangor, PA
Nicole Lynn Richter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vanderbilt, PA
AustRhoades Richwine, Hospitality Management, Conestoga, PA
Matthew Jay Richwine, English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Lindsey Alexandra Riehl, Nursing, New Holland, PA
Jonathan Paul Ries, Health & Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Lisa Ann Rigano, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Chelsie Lynn Riggle, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Renovo, PA
Courtney Allison Riggle, Child Development & Family Relations, Houston, PA
Megan Monique Rigney, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Connor Patrick Riley, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Valencia, PA
Danielle Rilo, Disability Services, Mechanicsburg, PA
Elizabeth Gail Rindfuss, Social Studies Education/History, Waterford, PA
Bailey Alexa Rings, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Anastasia Marie Rinker, Art Education, Irwin, PA
Logan David Riser, Communications Media, McKnightstown, PA
Jessica Ann Rishel, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jeremy Brett Risinger, Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
Jordan Lindsay Ritchie, Mathematics Education, New Kensington, PA
Ashley Marie Ritter, Psychology, Glenmoore, PA
Rebekah Lynn Ritter, History, Blossburg, PA
Casey Ann Ritzenthaler, Psychology, Laurys Station, PA
Samantha Rose Ritzer, Geology/Environmental, Scenery Hill, PA
Andrea N. Rivas, Hospitality Management, Colorado Springs, CO
KevMatthew Roach, Communications Media, Mars, PA
Laura Beth Robb, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Catherine Doris-Anne Roberto, Marketing, Vandergrift, PA
Brant Edward Roberts, Music Education, Everson, PA
Chelsie Lynn Roberts, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Bulger, PA
Hannah Noelle Roberts, Early Childhood & Special Education, Boswell, PA
Jacob Wesley Roberts, Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Kacie Anne Roberts, Early Childhood & Special Education, Newport, PA
Peter Thomas Roberts, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, PA
Ackeno Jermo Robertson, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Emma Marie Robertson, Early Childhood & Special Education, McGrann, PA
William Thomas Robertson, Psychology, Shelocta, PA
Hailea Lyn Robick, Interior Design, Valencia, PA
Alexandra Lee Robinson, Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Deanna Leshay Robinson, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Kayla Marie Robinson, Social Studies Education/History, Apollo, PA
Laurie Anne Robinson, Psychology, Centreville, VA
Nicole Lynn Robinson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, PA
Aimee Elizabeth Robison, Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA
Natalie Victoria Robison, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Rockton, PA
Chase Patrick Robson, International Business, Centreville, VA
Anthony Rocco, Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessica Lynn Rocco, Hospitality Management, Hastings, PA
Jamie Allison Roche, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Wayland, NY
Amber Nicole Rockwell, Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Stephenie Elizabeth Rockwell, History, Chambersburg, PA
Zachary Aarron Rodger, Hospitality Management, Bangor, PA
Briona Angelia Rodgers, Nursing, Philipsburg, PA
Matthew James Rodgers, English /Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Vania Nazare Rodrigues, Management Information Systems, Luanda, Angola
Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Garrett Storm Rodriguez, Fashion Merchandising, Leesport, PA
Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, Child Development & Family Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Lacey Joann Rogacki, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Leechburg, PA
ErMarie Rogan, English Education, West Pittston, PA
CaitlAmanda Rogers, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Washington, PA
Kate Marie Rogers, Communications Media, Erie, PA
Kerinne Marnae Rogers, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Hatboro, PA
Lindsey Marie Rogers, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, North Wales, PA
Brittany N. Rogo, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, Nursing, Hanover, PA
Allijah Roland, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda M. Rolewicz, Early Childhood & Special Education, South Park, PA
Daniel Graham Romagno, Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Dominic Joseph Roman, Management/Operations, Dillsburg, PA
Daniel Adam Romanelli, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Bradford, PA
Emily Marie Romberger, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Auburn, PA
Isaac Jed Romberger, Political Science, Annville, PA
Ryan Joseph Romesberg, Respiratory Care, Rockwood, PA
Jamie L. Root, Communications Media, Chalfont, PA
Anabeth Rosado, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Lizbeth Rosado, Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Sarybeth Rosado, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Rose Rosche, Journalism, North Huntingdon, PA
Marley Allison Rose, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Paris, PA
Shara Marie Rosen, Psychology, New Market, MD
Nathan Angelo Rosenberg, Finance, Perkasie, PA
Danielle Jordan Rosenshine, Communications Media, Downingtown, PA
Amanda Nicole Roskovensky, Child Development & Family Relations, Sykesville, MD
DustRichard Ross, Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA
Breanna Marie Rossi, Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Cydne Tyler Rossi, Athletic Training, New Brighton, PA
Andrea Lee Rossman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Fairfax, VA
Stacy Ann Rost, Nutrition/Dietetics, Duquesne, PA
Skyler Michelle Roth, Social Studies Education/History, Herndon, VA
Daniel Seth Rothschild, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA
Jasmine De'Shaun Rothwell, Hospitality Management, Chester, PA
Nicole Kehinde Rotimi, Economics, Philadelphia, PA
Sarah Jane Rowe, Management/General, Latrobe, PA
Felecia Sophia Rowley, Communications Media, Black Lick, PA
Bree Allyson Royer, Hospitality Management, Mifflintown, PA
Michelle Elaine Rozolis, Human Resource Management, Langhorne, PA
Lauren Nicole Rubash, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Cristina Mari Ruberte, Interior Design, Ponce, Puerto Rico
Melissa Ann Rubritz, Health & Physical Education, York, PA
Geena Marie Ruby, Psychology, Red Lion, PA
Kathleen Marie Ruckdeschel, Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Danielle Amber Rucker, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsy Marie Ruckinger, Child Development & Family Relations
Kassie Ann Rudolph, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Thomasville, PA
Maxi Alexis Rudolph, Psychology, Trappe, PA
Claudia E. Ruello, Interior Design, Harrisburg, PA
Ashley Lynn Ruffing, Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Gabriella R. Ruggeri, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Downingtown, PA
Kimberly Anne Ruhlman, Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Shelby Lynn Runyan, Business Education, Lewis Run, PA
Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, Nutrition, Bethel Park, PA
Zachary David Russell, Nursing, Danville, PA
Jessica Rutkowski, Psychology, MountaTop, PA
Matthew Douglas Rutt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sinking Spring, PA
Bridgett Colleen Ryan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Doylestown, PA
Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, Accounting, Selinsgrove, PA
Kerry Anna Ryan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sharpsville, PA
Lindsay Nicole Ryan, Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, Finance, Butler, PA
Carly Lindsey Ryther, Anthropology, Norristown, PA
Brianne Marie Rzodkiewicz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harborcreek, PA
Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harborcreek, PA

S

Alicia Marie Sabatini, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Langhorne, PA
Arianna Catherine Sabo, Nursing, Butler, PA
Spencer J. Sabol, Finance, Carlisle, PA
Stephen Thinnabat Sabreen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Wexford, PA
CaitlEileen Sabulsky, Child Development & Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
Christina Marie Sacco, Psychology, Wynnewood, PA
Maura Jane Sacco, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Etna, PA
Jessica Megan Sacks, International Business, Bethlehem, PA
Karen Ashley Sadaka, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Beaver Falls, PA
Tara Louise Sadler, Early Childhood & Special Education, Home, PA
Christina Lauren Sadowski, Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
Nicholas Andrew Salimbene, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA
Alhassane Sall, Management/Operations, Philadelphia, PA
Kathleen Rae Sallada, English/Writing Studies, Bedford, PA
Katherine Salvemini, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Alexandra Grace Salyers, Art/Studio, Mill Run, PA
Corey Michol Sam, Sociology, McMurray, PA
Holly Beach Sammons, Psychology, Telford, PA
Ty Anthony Sampsell, Biology, Milton, PA
Raven Alexis Sams, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Latrice Samuels, Child Development & Family Relations, Sharon, PA
Stevie Lynn Samuelson, Sociology/Human Services, Warren, PA
Kaitlyn Lydia Sanders, Art/Studio, McKees Rocks, PA
Mariah Lee Sanders, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Daniel Sanner, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Alina L. Santana, Business Education, Flanders, NJ
Hali Juanita Santiago, Psychology, Swoyersville, PA
Xiomara Santiago-De Jesus, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Katelyn Amanda Santo, Hospitality Management, Allentown, PA
Emma Jeanne Santos, Deaf Education, Huntingdon, PA
Sean Michael Sapolich, Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA
Susan I. Sarabok, Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Arionna Pauline Sardon, Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, PA
Christine Rebecca Sarvey, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Karen Elizabeth Sassaman, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hershey, PA
Katelyn Gail Saulter, Biology/Pre-Medical, Shinglehouse, PA
Brendan Francis Saunders, Psychology, Friedens, PA
Rebecca Rae Saunier, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cochranton, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Sauppee, Interior Design, Blandon, PA
Keyonna Michelle Savage, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Kristen Marie Savorelli, Nutrition/Dietetics, North Huntingdon, PA
Kirsten Rene Sawtelle, Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Gabrielle Elaine Scalese, Marketing, Blandon, PA
Jesse Patrick Scanga, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Theresa Ann Scarnati, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Erie, PA
Nico John Schaffner, Health & Physical Education, New Cumberland, PA
Hailey Jo Schaub, Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
Alexandra Jean Schenck, Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Elye Renee Schenk, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Vineland, NJ
Rachel Suzanna Scherer, Anthropology, Wampum, PA
Robert P. Scherer, Hospitality Management, McMurray, PA
Jenna Rochele Scherrah, Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Courtney Lynn Schiano, English Education, Kittanning, PA
Amanda Schiff, Child Development & Family Relations, Imperial, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Schlegel, Psychology, Pen Argyl, PA
Emily Logan Schmeck, Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Schmidt, Early Childhood & Special Education, South Riding, VA
Deric Cameron Schmidt, Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Luke C. Schmidt, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Homer City, PA
Jamie Elizabeth Schmitt, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna Carlee Schmitt, Psychology, Erie, PA
Erika Schnaas, Art/Studio, Mexico City, Mexico
Christopher Schnee, English Education, Aston, PA
Meghan Corrine Schneider, Psychology, Zenda, WI
Ashley Cierra Schoellkopf, Accounting, Perkasie, PA
Kathleen Marie Scholl, Nursing, Clifton, VA
Christopher Matthew Schott, Criminology, New Freedom, PA
KaytlGeorgia Schott, English Education, East Berlin, PA
Kristen Nicole Schrecongost, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Samuel Brant Schreiber, B.F.A. Music Performance, Mohrsville, PA
Kaylee Nicole Schrengost, Psychology, Red Lion, PA
JustAlexander Schuch, Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Chadwick Lee Schuckers, Political Science, Brookville, PA
Lauren C. Schultheis, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Kittanning, PA
Ashley N. Schultz, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carissa Laray Schultz, Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Kelsey June Schultz, Hospitality Management, McMurray, PA
Kara K. Schulz, Honors Program Psychology, State College, PA
ErElizabeth Schulze, International Business, Centreville, VA
Rachel Rochelle Schuster, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Schwan, Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Drew Edward Schwartzel, Criminology, New Brighton, PA
CaitlJewel Schwatka, Early Childhood & Special Education, College Park, MD
Alex Gabriel Schweickert, Accounting, Nazareth, PA
Michael Anthony Scialabba, Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Luke Michael Scipioni, Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Alyssa Maire Sciremammano, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Luke John Sciulli, Spanish Education, Export, PA
DustJoseph Scopel, Biology, Ford Cliff, PA
Jera Marie Scott, Athletic Training, York, PA
Jessica Nicole Scott, English Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Joseph Charles Scott, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Orlando, FL
Joshua Taylor Scott, Art/Studio, Reading, MI
Julie Christina Scott, Biology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kayle Lauren Scott, English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Kristina Lee Scott, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Allison Park, PA
Matthew Charles Scott, Criminology, Westerville, OH
Rodney Stephen Scott, Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, PA
Shawni Janae Scott, Anthropology, Sweet Valley, PA
Jessica Lynn Scranton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Baden, PA
Allison Ann Scrudato, Journalism, Cresco, PA
Emily Hope Scubelek, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Robesonia, PA
Madaline Cathleen Scutta, Fashion Merchandising, Dover, PA
Logan Sean Sealover, Computer Science/Applied, York, PA
Alicia Marie Sebastian, Disability Services, Trucksville, PA
Lauren Ashley Sebastinas, Interior Design, Reading, PA
Troy J. Sebetich, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Megan Marie Sebroski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monaca, PA
Mary Theresa Seckar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Spencer Kathleen Secreti, Nursing, Washington, PA
April J. Sedei, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Johnstown, PA
Thomas William Seefeld, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Courtney Ryan Seeno, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicholas Charles Segner, International Business, Reading, PA
Amanda Michelle Segrist, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Glenwood, MD
Christopher Matthew Seibel, Accounting, Moon Township, PA
Tenley Amelia Seidel, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Toledo, OH
Lorne Gene Wehler Seifert, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Dillsburg, PA
Dana Marie Seigworth, Hospitality Management, Irwin, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Seislove, Interior Design, Macungie, PA
Laurel Madison Selep, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Bethel Park, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Selfridge, Mathematics Education, Saxonburg, PA
Zachary Robert Selkregg, Accounting, Allentown, PA
Reba A. Sell, Social Studies Education/History, Elderton, PA
Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Audra Marie Sensor, Deaf Education, Vandergrift, PA
Jeong Weon Seo, Fashion Merchandising, Seoul, Republic Of Korea
Shawna Lee Serafin, Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Ezalie Annette Serrano, English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Kristen Marie Serrao, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
ErK. Serre, Political Science, Lilly, PA
Hilary Claire Seserko, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Allison Park, PA
Hunter James Sessi, Management Information Systems, Avalon, PA
Mollie Sessions, Disability Services, Drums, PA
Hollyann Autumn Setree, Nutrition/Dietetics, Rossiter, PA
Samantha Marie Seyler, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, PA
David A. Seymour, Anthropology, New Kensington, PA
Margaret Thobani Shaba, Natural Science, Downingtown, PA
Gemma Michelle Shady, Early Childhood & Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Kristen Nancy Shafer, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Vestal, NY
Adam Minteer Shaffer, Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, PA
Amanda Lynn Shaffer, Natural Science, New Castle, PA
Eric Shaffer, Health & Physical Education, New Alexandria, PA
Eric James Shaffer, Health & Physical Education, Stoystown, PA
Jason L. Shaffer, General Studies, Ligonier, PA
Kent M. Shaffer, Hospitality Management, York, PA
Shannon Dawn Shaffer, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Shyanne Leah Shaffer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Maria Justine Shah, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
Derrick John Shane, Theater, Oakdale, PA
Isaac Robert Shanholtz, Computer Science, Williamsburg, PA
Brittany Nicole Shank, Nursing, Altoona, PA
Melissa Renae Shank, Interior Design, Flemington, PA
Kara Elaine Shannon, Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Tynan John Shannon, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bradford, PA
Sean Michael Shapiro, Finance, Monroeville, PA
Yelena Mariah Share, Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, PA
Saif Safi Shareef, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Brian R. Sharkey, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Gibsonia, PA
Michele Frances Sharrow, English/Writing Studies, Saint Marys, PA
Cody Michael Shaub, Accounting, Manheim, PA
Kelsey M. Shaulis, Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Abigail Elaine Shaw, Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Jessica Lynn Shaw, Human Resource Management
Meagan Marie Shaw, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Jenna Rose Shawl, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Blue Bell, PA
Anne Elise Shearer, Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Crystal Lynn Shearer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Zionsville, PA
Joshua Michael Shearer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, York Haven, PA
Jessica Sara Sheehan, Marketing, Edinboro, PA
KevTimothy Sheehy, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Frederick, MD
Bobbi Marie Sheeler, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Davidsville, PA
Magee Jo Sheeler, Marketing, Davidsville, PA
Trevor Jeffrey Sheesley, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Ryan Patrick Sheldon, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Monroeville, PA
David Joseph Sheleheda, Criminology, Imperial, PA
Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, B.F.A. Music Performance, Commodore, PA
Samantha Marie Shelton, Psychology, Honesdale, PA
Victoria Lynn Shelton, Music Education, Chesterfield, VA
Jamie Lynn Shepherd, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Lynn Shepherd, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth April Sherrier, Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Jordan Alexandra Sherrow, Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA
Angela Mae Sherry, Mathematics Education, Nicktown, PA
Marquel Marie Sherry, English/Writing Studies, Ebensburg, PA
Ke Shi, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Xiang Shi, Unclassified, Hohhot, China
Yichen Shi, Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Joseph Steven Shidel, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Allison Shields, Communications Media, Punxsutawney, PA
Brendan Patrick Shields, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Glenmoore, PA
Ashlee Elizabeth Shildt, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Jessi Elena Shiley, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Fairfield, PA
Anthony Glen Shingler, Communications Media, Seward, PA
Laura R. Shinn, Art Education, Elizabethtown, PA
Abigail Lynne Shipe, Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Jade Isabella Shirey, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicole Marie Shirilla, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
ErJoy Shirk, Nutrition/Dietetics, Paradise, PA
Elyse Shirley, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Lisa Dawn Shirley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Marietta Elizabeth Shirley, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Ronald Allen Shirley, History, Creekside, PA
Michael Shoaf, Mathematics Education, Donora, PA
AustJeffrey Shockey, Safety Sciences, Freeport, PA
Taylor Marie Shoemaker, Psychology, Bedford, PA
CatelJill Shontz, Marketing, James Creek, PA
Ross Francis Shoop, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Edward Shope, Mathematics, Huntingdon, PA
Ryan James Shore, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, West Mifflin, PA
Garrett Lynn Short, Communications Media, Armagh, PA
Luke Aaron Shreffler, Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
Karlie Leann Shriver, Health & Physical Education, Avella, PA
Amy Michelle Shultz, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Barbara Nicole Shultz, English/Writing Studies, Connellsville, PA
Andrew Michael Shurina, English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Scott Arvid Shuttleworth, Music Education, Dagus Mines, PA
Molly Elizabeth Sias, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Sara E. Sidelinger, Nutrition/Dietetics, Grampian, PA
Amanda Rose Siegfried, Social Science Education/Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Suzanne Siegfried, Nutrition/Dietetics, Bear, DE
Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, Psychology, Bradford, PA
Jessica Loralei Sigman, Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Michael J. Silvestri, Nutrition, Moon Township, PA
Emily Lynne Silvis, Honors Program Psychology, Graceton, PA
Danielle Renee Simchick, Spanish Education, Saint Marys, PA
Jessica Michele Simeral, Nutrition, Lititz, PA
Kelly Nicole Simile, Sociology/Human Services, Washington, PA
Bradley Matthew Simko, Spanish, Douglassville, PA
Kimberly Jean Simmons, Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole Lynne Simmons, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Anna Katherine Simon, Art Education, Coraopolis, PA
Dennis John Simon, Communications Media, East Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Walter Simon, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert John Simon, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Catherine Simon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Brittany June Simpson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Christopher Scott Simpson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
Emily-Rebecca Simpson, International Business, Glen Mills, PA
Nicole Alexandra Simpson, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Sean Michael Simpson, Sociology, Wexford, PA
Taylor Brooke Simpson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersville, MD
Lacey Sinclair, Theater
Andrew M. Singer, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Hatboro, PA
Tyler James Singer, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Sarver, PA
Zachary John Singer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mount Pleasant, PA
Paul George Singerman, Physics, Apollo, PA
Heather Lynn Sisto, English /Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
Erica Nicole Sittig, Economics, Baden, PA
Samantha Jacqueline Sjostedt, Hospitality Management, Richboro, PA
Sydney Marie Sjostedt, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Richboro, PA
Karlie L. Skaggs, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Alyssa Ann Skamai, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Smicksburg, PA
Justina Marie Skamai, Athletic Training, Smicksburg, PA
Megan E. Skebeck, Safety Sciences, Patton, PA
Nicole Marie Skinnell, Disability Services, Shiremanstown, PA
Brittany Jean Skolaski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Eldersburg, MD
Shane M. Skonieczki, Biochemistry, MountaTop, PA
Amanda Jean Skrinjorich, Respiratory Care, Friedens, PA
Jennifer Jo Skultety, Communications Media, Marion Center, PA
Shelbie Elizabeth Slade, Theater, Berlin, PA
Nicholas Gerard Slagle, Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Michelle E. Slahor, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Jackson, NJ
Rebecca Ruth Slaughter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Oak Hill, VA
Kayley Beth Sleighter, Disability Services, Uniontown, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, Nursing, Penn Run, PA
Maria Lynette Slezak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Jacob Daniel Sloan, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Connor Christopher Slocomb, Marketing, Landenberg, PA
Amanda Marie Slupski, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Girard, PA
Maria Rose Slusarick, Nursing, Emporium, PA
Hannah Jo Smail, Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Jesse Newbaker Smartt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Needmore, PA
Carley Jean Smathers, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kylie Richelle Smathers, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Blairsville, PA
Lindsey Nicole Smathers, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Maura Elizabeth Smay, Early Childhood & Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Derek Brian Smeltzer, History, Elderton, PA
Nicholas Anthony Smicker, Computer Science/Applied, Mars, PA
Tiffany Michelle Smietana, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Spring Church, PA
Sarah Marie Smiley, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Westerville, OH
Alaysia Brittina Smith, English/Writing Studies, Carlisle, PA
Ana Teresa Smith, Disability Services, Gibsonia, PA
Andrew Michael Smith, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Anne Elisabeth Smith, Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Ashley Nicole Smith, English Education, Monroeville, PA
Brandon C. Smith, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Indiana, PA
Brittany Morgan Smith, Early Childhood & Special Education, Waynesboro, PA
Brittany Nicole Smith, Biology, Milroy, PA
Bryan Samuel Smith, Political Science, West Grove, PA
Carissa Anne Smith, Interior Design, Gettysburg, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Smith, English Education, Portersville, PA
Douglas Scott Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Grady Madison Smith, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, PA
Haley Kohl Smith, Fashion Merchandising, Crescent, PA
Halimah Andrena Smith, Interior Design, Philadelphia, PA
Heidi Marie Smith, Nutrition, Ligonier, PA
JasmMichelle Smith, Child Development & Family Relations, Upper Darby, PA
Jason Allan Smith, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey Allan Smith, Management/Operations, Ebensburg, PA
Jodi Ann Smith, Chemistry, Ligonier, PA
Jonathon Ray Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Karli Lee Smith, Respiratory Care, New Kensington, PA
Karlie Nicole Smith, Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Kayla Louise Smith, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Washington, PA
KevGeoffrey Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hatfield, PA
Lennox St Michael Smith, Accounting, Upper Darby, PA
Lexa Lillian-Rose Smith, Journalism, Susquehanna, PA
Mallory Orlandra Smith, Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA
Matthew P. Smith, Political Science, Gettysburg, PA
Melina Elizabeth Smith, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Nicholas C. Smith, Political Science, Stroudsburg, PA
Riley Griffen Smith, Economics, Jamestown, NY
Robert Roy Smith, Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
Rosemarie Julia Smith, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, North Wales, PA
Sarah Renee Smith, Child Development & Family Relations, Lebanon, NJ
Sarah Taylor Smith, Marketing, Kutztown, PA
Sean P. Smith, Mathematics, Annandale, VA
Shawanda Cierra Smith, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Taylor Symone Smith, Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Tyisha Sharnae Smith-Byrd, Communications Media, Norristown, PA
Andrew John Smithmyer, Communications Media, Altoona, PA
Shannon Marie Smitley, Health & Physical Education, Uniontown, PA
Taylor Marie Smolko, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Johnstown, PA
Logan Taylor Snell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Brookville, PA
Brandon Edward Snickles, Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Briana Marie Snodgrass, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Waterford, PA
Aaron Gary Snook, Journalism, Duncannon, PA
Jared Thomas Snowberger, Business Technology Support, Martinsburg, PA
Jordan A. Snowden, Finance, Phoenixville, PA
Kelly Sue Snyder, B.F.A. Music Performance, Folsom, PA
Marde Ruth Snyder, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bristol, PA
Matthew Allen Snyder, Management/General, Shelocta, PA
Shannen Jo Snyder, Music Education, Everett, PA
Taylor Ann Snyder, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, PA
Rachel Lynn Sobczak, Journalism, Verona, PA
Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Gayle Soder, Accounting, Waterford, PA
Christina Elizabeth Soff, Art/Studio, McMurray, PA
Shannon Nicole Sofranko, Interior Design, Rochester, PA
Travis M. Solenberger, Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Adam James Solnosky, Health & Physical Education, Thorndale, PA
Amanda Marie Solomon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Brittany Renee Solomon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clinton, PA
Hali Marie Soloski, Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Li Shean Soon, Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Christina Nicole Soracco, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Noelle Soracco, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Alison Sorber, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Warren, OH
Andrew William Sorber, Criminology, Collegeville, PA
Natalie Adele Sorce, Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Justine Soroczak, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas Joseph Sotera, Computer Science, Pottstown, PA
Joseph Soundararajan, Biology, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Sova, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Myerstown, PA
JustWilliam Sowers, Health & Physical Education, York, PA
Travis Clinton Spagnolo, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA
Brandy Lynn Spangenberg, Child Development & Family Relations, Coopersburg, PA
Cassandra Ann Spangle, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, PA
Brandon Wayne Spangler, Sociology/Human Services, York, PA
Mallory Dawn Spangler, Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Zachary David Spangler, Earth & Space Science Education, Ford City, PA
Samantha Jo Spargal, Respiratory Care, West Mifflin, PA
Amanda Therese Sparico, Criminology, McKeesport, PA
Anthony James Sparico, Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Chanie Marie Spearing, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Alexis Eileen Specht, Respiratory Care, Pine Grove, PA
Caroline Ellen Speer, Sociology/Human Services, Indiana, PA
Kayela Irene Spehalski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Emporium, PA
Shayna L. Speicher, Interior Design, Robesonia, PA
Day Spence, Respiratory Care, Monroeville, PA
Kyle Spencer, Criminology, Alexandria, VA
Shavell Catrisse Spencer, Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Brittany Allyce Spicer, Music Education, Howard, PA
Christopher Bryant Spicer, Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA
Jennifer Lee Spicher, Criminology, State College, PA
Brandy Alexandra Spiering, Music Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Briana Marie Spitzer, Communications Media, Spring Brook Township, PA
Christina Jean Sponsky, Nutrition/Dietetics, Elmora, PA
Gregory Sporko, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Moscow, PA
Paige Nicole Sprankle, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
James Tyler Squibbs, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, York, PA
Meghan Christine Squires, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Cumberland, MD
Elizabeth Catherine Srsic, Art Education, Derry, PA
Alyssa Kate St Clair, Communications Media, Cranberry Township, PA
Bradford Wade Staby, Criminology, Clinton, PA
Ryan Peter Stachowicz, Communications Media, Lester, PA
Jessica D. Stachura, History, Lebanon, PA
Rachael Marie Stair, International Business, Hyndman, PA
Caleb Frances Stam, Interior Design, Home, PA
Christian Andrew Stamler, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Brookville, PA
Amanda Loye Stamm, English Education, Watsontown, PA
Lindsay Nicole Stamp, Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, Political Science, Heilwood, PA
Erika Ann Stanish, Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Katie Elizabeth Stanko, Honors Program Psychology, Indiana, PA
Mark George Stankovich, Economics, Glenshaw, PA
Tori Jacqueline Stanley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Portage, PA
Kaitlyn Michelle Stanoski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Tucker A. Stanton, Physics/Applied Physics, Meadville, PA
Colby L. Staples, Respiratory Care, Ellwood City, PA
Samantha Jordan Starr, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reading, PA
Megan Elise Stavish, History, Coraopolis, PA
KevJoseph Stay, Political Science, Bethel Park, PA
Janelle Marie Stayt, Marketing, Schnecksville, PA
Melinda Ann Stebich, Clinical Laboratory Science, Saint Marys, PA
Leah Marie Steetle, Sociology/Human Services, Shelocta, PA
Tyler Harrison Stefanik, Nutrition, Indiana, PA
DustJoseph Steider, Honors Program Psychology, Cochranton, PA
Samantha Joanne Steighner, Fashion Merchandising, Butler, PA
Katie Ann Steiner, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Schnecksville, PA
Kayla E. Steiner, Nursing, Hatfield, PA
Dana Elizabeth Steinert, Music Education, Kent, OH
Amber Nicole Steinheiser, Criminology, Butler, PA
Lukas Steinour, Criminology, Easton, PA
Heather Michelle Stello, Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Edward John Stepano, Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Stephan, Nursing, Erie, PA
Yasmeen Milira Stephens, Sociology/Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Caitlyn Elizabeth Steppy, Psychology, Millersburg, PA
Miranda Elise Sterba, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Greensburg, PA
Blaze Kayn Sterling, Computer Science/Applied, Punxsutawney, PA
KaitlC. Sterling, Criminology/Pre-Law, Cranberry Township, PA
Elizabeth Paige Sternby, Journalism, Wexford, PA
Ian William Sterner, Communications Media, Sunbury, PA
Chad Dennis Sterrett, Accounting, Latrobe, PA
Brent Robert Stevens, Economics, Indiana, PA
Chloe Shadd Stevens, Anthropology/Archaeology, Saint Marys, PA
Katherine Helen Stevens, Athletic Training, Clarks Summit, PA
Matthew Stevick, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Imperial, PA
Aidan Patrick Stewart, Accounting, Hewitt, NJ
Amber M. Stewart, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Brianne Veronica Stewart, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hewitt, NJ
Clarissa Elizabeth Stewart, Music Education, Glenshaw, PA
Jared Anthony Stewart, Criminology, Homer City, PA
Jessica Lynn Stewart, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Mitchell Parker Stewart, Biology/Pre-Medical, Scottdale, PA
Ronald Clair Stewart, Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Cory Michael Stewart-Leydic, Music Education, Marion Center, PA
Kristina Michelle Stiger, Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Gabrielle Marie Stigliano, Early Childhood & Special Education, Easton, PA
Emily Nicole Stiles, Biology, Blairsville, PA
Emily Rose Stiles, Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Michelle Leanne Stiles, Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Emily Victoria Stilson, Hospitality Management, Pennington, NJ
Louis Michael Stilwell, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Ridgway, PA
Elizabeth Anne Stimmell, Chemistry, Leechburg, PA
Karly Kristine Stinedurf, Criminology, Martinsburg, PA
Ashley Catherine Stinson, Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Cody Allen Stitely, Communications Media, Irwin, PA
Sharon Rose Stitely, Fashion Merchandising, Waynesboro, PA
Stefanie Marie Stitely, Finance, Irwin, PA
Abygail Elizabeth Stivason, Early Childhood & Special Education, Leechburg, PA
Mason Cooper Stiver, Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Cara Leigh Stockdale, History, New Bethlehem, PA
John Christopher Stockenus, Accounting, Berlin, PA
Autumn Lee Stockholm, Sociology/Human Services, Hillsborough, NJ
Danielle Stoffer, Music Education, Norton, OH
Greg Patrick Stofko, Criminology/Pre-Law, Herndon, VA
Shane M. Stofko, Art Education, Greensburg, PA
Stefany Elizabeth Stofko, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA
Nathan Marshall Stolitza, Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Janaya Danyell Stone, Communications Media, Cochranville, PA
Ian Richard Stoneback, General Studies, Allentown, PA
Aaron D. Stonecypher, Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Stoner, English /Pre-Law, Jefferson Hills, PA
Jordyn Rachel Storm, Human Resource Management, Littlestown, PA
Vanessa Storm, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Alexa Nicole Stouffer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Adrienne Nicole Stover, Criminology, Knox, PA
Ashley Verna Strack, Health & Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth J. Strager, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Moon Township, PA
Emma Jean Straight, Nursing, Dubois, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Stranburg, Nursing, Montrose, PA
Josh Dillen Stratton, Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Amanda Marie Strausbaugh, Management/General, New Oxford, PA
Samantha Elizabeth Strauser, Biology, Harrisburg, PA
Luke FranklStrejcek, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Templeton, PA
Nicholas Edward Strittmatter, International Business, Indiana, PA
Matthew Charles Stroda, Criminology, Hanover, PA
JustCurtis Stroh, Management/General, Willow Street, PA
Cassandra L. Stroman, Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Kwame Kadahndi Stroman, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Norristown, PA
Halee Victoria Stroup, Psychology, Zelienople, PA
Jozzie Nicole Stuchell, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Nicole Ann Styslinger, Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Angela Janine Sudik, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Alexandria, VA
Jamie Leigh Suever, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Market, MD
Jonathan Suhirman, Interior Design, Lititz, PA
Aaron Paul Sulava, Safety Sciences, West Leechburg, PA
Matthew Robert Sulkosky, Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Michelle T. Sulkowski, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Sullenberger, Child Development & Family Relations, Irwin, PA
Mark Sullivan, Accounting, South Park, PA
Meghan Catherine Sullivan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, Anthropology, Emlenton, PA
Samuel T. Sullivan, English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, WV
Shannon Elizabeth Sullivan, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Emporium, PA
Taylor Ryan Sullivan, Safety Sciences, Erie, PA
Carlo John Summaria, Management/General, McMurray, PA
Richard James Summerville, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, North Apollo, PA
Kimberly Marie Sumpter, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, McKees Rocks, PA
Hannah Nicole Sunderlin, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Morrisdale, PA
Michael Patrick Sup, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Macungie, PA
Lauren M. Super, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle Marie Susa, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Jason A. Susko, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Allentown, PA
Alexandra Danielle Sutton, Nursing, Petrolia, PA
Samuel Ameer Sutton, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Shawna Lee Sutton, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Stewartstown, PA
Katelyn Sutula, Criminology, Levittown, PA
Kaitlyn Noel Swank, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Kittanning, PA
KerrMarie Swartz, Psychology, Sheffield, PA
Bradley Allen Swartzlander, Criminology, Butler, PA
Haley Annissa Swayne, Sociology, Manheim, PA
Lucas Christian Sweeney, Religious Studies, Latrobe, PA
Luke A. Sweeney, Accounting, Cresson, PA
Ryan Charles Sweeney, Biology, Johnstown, PA
Tyler Kenneth Sweeney, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Altoona, PA
Bryan Scott Sweigart, Finance, East Earl, PA
Natalie Lynne Sweitzer, Criminology/Pre-Law, McVeytown, PA
Timothy John Sweriduk, Athletic Training, Warminster, PA
Katherine A. Swiatek, Early Childhood & Special Education, Shickshinny, PA
Phillip Raymond Swiklinski, Music, Tarentum, PA
Elisha Swindell, Biology/Pre-Medical, Madison, OH
Keri Ann Swisher, Sociology, Peach Bottom, PA
Kristen N. Swope, Honors Program Psychology, Waynesboro, PA
Marli Elizabeth Swope, Art Education, Claysburg, PA
Ryan Joseph Sylvia, History, Johnstown, PA
Andrew Kenneth Szafran, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Nicholas Theodore Szelc, Accounting, Moon Township, PA
Monique Louise Szentmiklosi, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Matthew Steven Szukics, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hainesport, NJ
Nicole Lynn Szulborski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Marie Szurgot, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Megan Anne Szymanski, Psychology, Saint Marys, PA

T

Heather Angelica Tabacchi, Communications Media, Oakmont, PA
Alyssa Mary Taddie, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Homer City, PA
Ian Wallace Taggart, Communications Media, New Florence, PA
Nikki Taylor Talarico, Anthropology, Robesonia, PA
Carly Ann Tallman, Psychology, Greenfield Township, PA
Abigail Sierra Tame, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Hermitage, PA
Wenyi Tang, Finance, Luzhou, China
Yunzhu Tang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Zu Yeen Tang, Psychology, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Garrett F. Tanner, Business Education, Indiana, PA
Sarah Marie Tapling, Psychology, Cabot, PA
Ali Joy Tappe, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Marie Tarpenning, Marketing, Warren, PA
Stephanie Marie Tassone, Nutrition/Dietetics, Coraopolis, PA
Lucas George Tatarko, Geology/Environmental, TwRocks, PA
Amari Juwan Taylor, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, West Chester, PA
Amy Lynn Taylor, Disability Services, East Pittsburgh, PA
Bradley James Taylor, Accounting, Muncy, PA
Derek Michael Taylor, Hospitality Management, Ephrata, PA
Junene Taylor, Journalism, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Allen Taylor, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Waynesboro, PA
Robert C. Taylor, Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Sarah Ruth Taylor, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cresson, PA
Thomas Edward Taylor, Computer Science/Applied, Glen Mills, PA
William Christopher Taylor, Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, PA
William Joseph Taylor, Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Emily Elaine Teare, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wexford, PA
Nicole Marie Telenko, English Education, Jerome, PA
Tracey Elaine Temprine, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Laurys Station, PA
Nicole Christine Terrebonne, Nursing, Sterling, VA
Andrea Mae Territ, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Chelsea Nicole Territo, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Everett, PA
Ella Marie Tessari, Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Geneve Rae Tessari, Health & Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Christina Ashley Thayer, Biology/Pre-Medical, Greensburg, PA
James Max Thiel, Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Natalie Victoria Thiess, English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Dylan Joseph Thomas, Safety Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Elise Anne Thomas, Disability Services, South Fork, PA
Elizabeth Thomas, English/Writing Studies
Emily Violet Thomas, Nutrition, Guys Mills, PA
JustEugene Thomas, Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, PA
Stephanie Jean Thomas, Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
Taylor Nicole Thomas, Nutrition, Dubois, PA
Alexander Lloyd Thompson, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Kittanning, PA
Amanda Lyn Thompson, Business Technology Support, Indiana, PA
Blake Thompson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Coryn Elizabeth Thompson, Art Education, Roaring Spring, PA
Daizhi-Rhae Amber Thompson, Athletic Training, Philadelphia, PA
Glenne Marie Thompson, Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Jena Thompson, Psychology, Willow Grove, PA
Johanna K. Thompson, English Education, Brookville, PA
Kenneth Michael Thompson, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Edinboro, PA
Kiana J. Thompson, Accounting, Chambersburg, PA
Sarah Marie Thompson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lewes, DE
Kathleen Marie Thorr, Criminology, Albion, PA
Alexandra Lynn Tierney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lusby, MD
Michael Joseph Tighe, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Blairstown, NJ
Elizabeth Moses Tilahun, Sociology, Middletown, PA
Tanya Marie Timko, Psychology, Houston, PA
Ashley Michele Timon, International Business, Bel Air, MD
Melinda Marie Tipton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Tam Thanh To, Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Kelsey L. Tobias, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Melanie Denise Todd, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Springfield, VA
Temur Zafar O'g'li Toirov, Finance, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Matthew Lee Toland, Geology/Environmental, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexis Rae Tomacruz, Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Hannah Tomajko, Spanish Education, Greensburg, PA
Evan Christina Toman, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Kristen Marie Tomaro, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Tara Lynn Tomasco, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Broomall, PA
David Anthony Tomassone, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Jessica Lynn Tomchick, Criminology, Wayne, PA
Zachary George Tomko, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Centreville, VA
Kristen Marie Tomkosky, Art Education, Windber, PA
ErLynne Toney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Grampian, PA
Natalie Paige Toney, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Madison Elyse Torok, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Grove City, PA
Megan M. Torpey, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monongahela, PA
Ciarra I. Torres, Disability Services, Bensalem, PA
Corina Torres, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, PA
Monica Elizabeth Torres, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
Vanessa Torres, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesboro, PA
Carolyn Kathryn Town, Nursing, Huntingtown, MD
Lauren Nicole Towne, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Wilmington, DE
Paige Elizabeth Townley, Elementary Education, Homer City, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Townsend, Early Childhood & Special Education, Easton, PA
Corrina Toy, Child Development & Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Kaley Irene Toy, Journalism, Erie, PA
Kelly Antoniette Trapani, Health & Physical Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Valerie Joy Travis, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Butler, PA
Mackenzie Jordan Traxler, Accounting, Broad Top, PA
Joseph Jeffry Trebilcock, Anthropology/Archaeology, Glen Rock, PA
Jordan Alexander Tredrea, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Lindsey Nicole Trees, Biology, Lancaster, PA
Andrew John Trefny, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Denver, PA
Maeve Catherine Trent, Communications Media, Frederick, MD
Neil Joseph Trevisani, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Wynnewood, PA
Matthew Elias Trexler, Management Information Systems, Harrisburg, PA
Kristen Marie Trichtinger, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
William Thomas Trimblett, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Swoyersville, PA
Matthew H. Trinh, Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA
Kendra Ann Trinka, Business Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Wesley Andrew Tritt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Everett, PA
Thomas Jorge Trocki, Criminology, Russellton, PA
Alexandria Nash Trout, Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Chelsea Michelle Trout, Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Daniel James Trout, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Salix, PA
Jarad Wayne Trout, Geography/Environmental Geographer, New Florence, PA
Taylor Sierra Trude, Athletic Training, Morrisdale, PA
Caden Neil Truitt, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Oak Ridge, PA
Jacob Nathan Try, Music Education, Lansdale, PA
Sandrine Tsimba Tshobo, Respiratory Care, Sellersville, PA
Meghan Cory Tucker, Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Ellicott City, MD
Allyssa Ann Tudor, Hospitality Management, Sarver, PA
Chad Michael Tudor, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA
Megan Elizabeth Turby, Sociology/Human Services, New Cumberland, PA
AustM. Turkovich, Management/Operations, Aliquippa, PA
Morgan Catherine Turner, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Purcellville, VA
Sabrina Nicole Turner, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Andrew Reah Turnowchyk, Chemistry, Gap, PA
Antonino V. Turrigiano, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, PA
Hailey A. Tutton, Political Science/Pre-Law, Ridgway, PA
Marissa Ann Twiss, Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA
Angel Tyicea Tyler, Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Ashley Nicole Tyler, Fashion Merchandising, Limerick, PA
Stephon Michael Tyler, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Glassport, PA
Jasmine Tzou, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

U

William Matthrew Uehlein, Criminology, Landisville, PA
Tina Chinyere Ufelle, Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, Communications Media, Strabane, PA
Cassie Genna Ulisse, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Saltsburg, PA
Kailee Lynne Ulrich, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeremiah Levi Umholtz, Music Education, Valley View, PA
Leah Marie Umile, Hospitality Management, Coatesville, PA
Chioma Chidinma Umunnakwe, Human Resource Management, Molepolole, Botswana
Katlyn Darlene Uphold, Child Development & Family Relations, Confluence, PA
Megan Elizabeth Uplinger, Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Bryana Grayce Urban, Anthropology, Saltsburg, PA
Monica Ann Urbanski, Chemistry, Leechburg, PA
Isabelle Claire Urmann, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ridgway, PA
Anne Cameron Ursu, B.F.A. Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Katharine Tracy Uvick, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Camp Hill, PA
Sarah Louise Uvick, Communications Media, Camp Hill, PA

V

Anthony Vachino, Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Jordan Ashley Vachon, Early Childhood & Special Education, McMurray, PA
Duke Valenti, Hospitality Management, Lehighton, PA
Domonique N. Valentine, Fashion Merchandising, Mars, PA
Jennifer Lynn Valeria, Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA
Emily Marie Valko, Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Haley Lynn Vallejo, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Valvano, Deaf Education, Whippany, NJ
Taylor Jayne Van Ackeren, Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Thomas Admiral Van Atta, Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
Eric Clinton Van Horn, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dayton, PA
Jesse Ian Van Horn, Communications Media, Elderton, PA
Matthew Lee Van Horn, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dayton, PA
Anne van Hout, Unclassified, Mill, Netherlands
Amanda Elisabeth Vance, Nutrition, Manns Choice, PA
Kristen Blix Vander Woude, Nutrition, Harrisburg, PA
John Glen Vandermark, Theater, Montrose, PA
Olivia Victoria VanLoan, Child Development & Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Brittany Ann Varacallo, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, New Britain, PA
Patrick John Vargo, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hummelstown, PA
Adrianne Marie Varner, Communications Media, Windber, PA
Aubrey Lee Varner, Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Mason Bennett Varner, Accounting, Alexandria, PA
Derrick A. Varnish, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Krystal Marie Vasquez, Clinical Laboratory Science, Tobyhanna, PA
Lisa Marie Vatavuk, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Hooversville, PA
Brina Vaughn, Sociology, Canton, OH
Brittany Suzanne Vaught, English/Writing Studies, York, PA
Blake Vedder, Communications Media, Chesterland, OH
Danielle Anne Veliky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Donora, PA
Jonna Ann Vellente, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hermitage, PA
Julie Anne Veneskey, Nursing, Carrolltown, PA
Eric James Veppustek, Psychology, Ambler, PA
Natalie Marie Verbanes, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Elizabeth, PA
Kandace Kristine Vercilla, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, New Castle, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Vermeulen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Camp Hill, PA
Adam Charles Vernam, Computer Science, Kennerdell, PA
Vincent James Verner, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Monique Vernouski, Health & Physical Education, Hummelstown, PA
Alyssa Helen Ann Vescera, Respiratory Care, Verona, PA
Andy Robert Veshinfsky, Criminology, Clune, PA
Jenna Marie Veverka, Psychology, York, PA
Jessica L. Vickers, Political Science, Kittanning, PA
Orren Joseph Vigo, Music Education, Apollo, PA
Kelsey Anne Vilcek, Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Rachel M. Villareale, Music Education, Everett, PA
Katie Lynne Vining, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Limerick, PA
Bryndan Michael Violette, Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
GavIan Virag-Cook, Music Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Emily Brooke Vitale, Nursing, White Oak, PA
Taylor Alexandra Vladic, Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Ryan Christopher Voell, Music Education, Frederick, MD
Hannah Jo Ellen Vogan, Criminology, Fairview, PA
Lauren Renee Vogatsky, History, Johnstown, PA
Erik Dean Vogel, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Dunlo, PA
CaitlMarie Voigt, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ephrata, PA
James Andrew Volosky, Geography/Geographic Information Systems & Cartographer, Apollo, PA
Amanda Michele Vossler, Human Resource Management, Smethport, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Vought, Interior Design, Reading, PA

W

Brandon Robert Waddell, Safety Sciences, Brush Valley, PA
Heather Lauren Waddell, English Education, Brockway, PA
Amanda C. Wade, Economics, Arlington Heights, IL
Jordan Marie Wade, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
Amanda J. Wadsworth, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
BenjamCorey Wadsworth, Biology, Lincoln University, PA
Alexandria Joyce Wagner, Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA
Amanda Leigh Wagner, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Cherie Lynn Wagner, Child Development & Family Relations, Coatesville, PA
Christopher Michael Wagner, Disability Services, York, PA
James Earnest Sage Wagner, Geology, Carlisle, PA
Jillian Lee Wagner, Interior Design, Schuylkill Haven, PA
JustDrew Wagner, Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA
Taylor Ann Wagner, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Altoona, PA
Victoria Ann Wagner, Nursing, Lebanon, PA
Nathan Gregory Wahl, Criminology, Elizabethtown, PA
Katie Marie Waite, Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, PA
Anthony John Walach, Hospitality Management, Erie, PA
Charles V. Walak, Health & Physical Education, Harrisburg, PA
Laura Ann Walchack, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Erie, PA
Amanda Marie Walczak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bel Air, MD
Kayla Elizabeth Walczer, Health & Physical Education, Allentown, PA
Tara Lynn Waldo, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Cory J. Walker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Kenneth T. Walker, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Kent Michael Walker, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Vandergrift, PA
Riva Tarika Walker, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Washington, NJ
Samantha-Jo Corrine Walker, Sociology/Human Services, Kittanning, PA
Tyrell William Walker, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Chase Robert Wallace, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA
Jessica Nicole Wallace, Athletic Training, British Columbia, Canada
Hannah Jean Walls, Nursing, Olanta, PA
Jarred Scott Walp, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Saylorsburg, PA
Leah J. Walsh, Nursing, Saxonburg, PA
Taylor Nicole Walsh, Criminology, Audubon, PA
Jessica Sarah Walter, Psychology, Bethel Park, PA
Joseph Walter, Criminology, Broadlands, VA
Kalie Nadine Walter, Marketing, Kane, PA
Alexandra Mary Letty Walters, Child Development & Family Relations, Royersford, PA
Matthew D. Walters, Finance, West View, PA
Cykhira Nancy Naquana Walton, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Tyler James Walton, Biology, Cochranville, PA
BenjamElwood Waltz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Michelle Lorraine Wampole, Criminology, Schnecksville, PA
Lai Teng Wan, Unclassified, Macau, China
Chelsea E. Wanamaker, Psychology, Temple, PA
Ail Wang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Ethan Y. Wang, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Fu Hsing Wang, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan
Mengdi Wang, Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Yifeng Wang, Unclassified, Deyang, China
Yiyang Wang, Chemistry
Meagan Rachelle Wannamaker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Derry, PA
Samantha Lee Wansor, Child Development & Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Barbara Ward, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Johnstown, PA
ColM. Ward, Communications Media, Moorestown, NJ
Jennifer L. Ward, Fashion Merchandising, Penn Run, PA
Katherine Ward, Journalism, South Park, PA
Mary Elizabeth Ward, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hatfield, PA
Rachel Marie Ward, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Sarah Anne Ward, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA
Elizabeth Katherine Wardrop, Art/History, Monroeville, PA
Marina Marie Wareham, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, New Willmington, PA
Bunchie Cole Waritay, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Ashlyn Marie Warner, Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Elizabeth Anne Warner, English Education, Erie, PA
Michael Thomas Warnock, Accounting, Canonsburg, PA
Ashley Morgan Warren, English Education, Home, PA
Candis Joelle Warren, Interior Design, Elizabethtown, PA
Evan Anthony Warren, Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Jake William Warren, Mathematics, Annandale, NJ
Julie Lynn Warren, Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA
Arria R. Washington, English/Writing Studies, Cranberry Township, PA
David Ross Washington, Communications Media, Detroit, MI
Naporje Dominique Washington, Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Peter George Wasser, Anthropology/Archaeology, Beech Creek, PA
Mako Watanabe, Unclassified, Fukuyama, Japan
Mizuki Watanabe, Unclassified, Osaka, Japan
Nina Lexus Waters, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Philadelphia, PA
Amber Ann Watkins, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
William David Watkins, Geology, Belmont, OH
Lauren Ashley Watson, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Lucas Emlyn Watson, Music Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Sybil Blithe Watson, Psychology, Pensacola, FL
James Ryan Watters, Athletic Training, Bellwood, PA
Lynsey Nicole Watters, Marketing, Tyrone, PA
Alexandra Paige Waugaman, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Haley Victoria Wauthier, Early Childhood & Special Education, Presto, PA
Amy Marie Weakland, Biology, Bedford, PA
Alexandra Elizabeth Weatherton, Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
AustThomas Weaver, Criminology, Ringgold, PA
Brendon Earl Weaver, Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Cecilia Marirose Weaver, Spanish Education, York, PA
Karissa Ann Weaver, Undeclared College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics, Levittown, PA
Katherine M. Weaver, Music Education, New Market, MD
Landon Eugene Weaver, Criminology, East Freedom, PA
Lindsey E. Weaver, Criminology, Pottstown, PA
Logan Kent Weaver, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Tabatha E. Weaver, History, Hanover, PA
Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, Criminology, Spring Grove, PA
Jazmyn Webb, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Megan Kaye Webber, Nursing, Greenville, PA
Melanie Webber, Hospitality Management, Centreville, VA
Amanda Weber, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Brandon Matthew Weber, Criminology/Pre-Law, Saegertown, PA
Emily J. Weber, Journalism, Perkasie, PA
Leslie Nicole Webster, Biology, Homer City, PA
Patricia Louise Wehar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Amanda Denise Wehrly, Sociology, Hanover, PA
Hanna Alyce Weimer, Deaf Education, Rockwood, PA
Cassondra Lynn Weinell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Michael Harris Weiner, Music Education, Hillsborough, NJ
Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, Biology, Natrona Heights, PA
Leah Diane Weingartner, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Alexandra Susan Weis, Psychology, Reading, PA
Lara Nicole Weisbach, Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA
Samuel J. Weiser, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Wade Steven Weiser, Marketing, Grantville, PA
Greta Lynne Weiss, Psychology, Reynoldsville, PA
Jenna Michelle Weiss, Biology/Pre-Medical, Creekside, PA
Ann Marie Weisz, Communications Media, New Castle, PA
Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, Criminology, Erie, PA
Emily Nicole Welch, Biology, Girard, PA
Audrey Therese Weldon, Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA
Rebecca M. Welker, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & Geographic Information Systems, Telford, PA
Cody Allen Wells, Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Wells, Nursing, Hanover, PA
Deanna Elaine Welsh, Nursing, Linesville, PA
Simone Mary Welsh, Natural Science, Fairview, PA
Maria Elena Wendt, Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA
Zitong Weng, Finance, Chongqing, China
Neal Alan Wentz, Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Aaron Anthony Werner, Physics, Chicora, PA
Evet April Werner, Child Development & Family Relations, Meyersdale, PA
Curtis Scott Wert, Honors Program Psychology, Lewistown, PA
Joanna Marie Wertz, Sociology/Human Services, Greensburg, PA
Joshua M. Wertz, B.F.A. Music Performance, Altoona, PA
Michael Richard Wertz, Music Education, Harrisburg, PA
Rosanne Margaret Wess, Safety Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Melissa Lynn Wessner, Nursing, New Tripoli, PA
Candace Jordan West, Sociology, Norristown, PA
Hannah Jordan West, Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Shakira Monae West, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Ceasar Anthony Westbrook, Art/Studio, Lancaster, PA
Nicholas Eric Westerman, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Butler, PA
Josh Michael Weston, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Lauren Ann Weston, Nutrition/Dietetics, Meadville, PA
Christopher Craig Wetherson, Political Science/Pre-Law, Hanover, PA
Caitlyn ErWetzel, English/Language Studies, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jack Edward Wetzel, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Dylan Gregory Weyand, Finance, Butler, PA
Danielle Nicole Whalen, Social Studies Education/History, New Stanton, PA
Joel Robert Whalen, Athletic Training, Knoxville, PA
Julie Lynn Wheeler, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Chester, PA
Juli Susanne Whetstone, Communications Media, Bedford, PA
Samantha Whistler, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Allison Park, PA
Logan Vaughn White, Criminology, Marietta, PA
Rachel C. White, Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, PA
Tamara Janine White, Health & Physical Education, Lancaster, PA
Briana Elyse Whitehead, Child Development & Family Relations, Susquehanna, PA
David Neil Whitford, Music, Prince Frederick, MD
Corrie Elizabeth Whitmer, Journalism, Middletown, PA
Alaina Lyn Whoolery, Communications Media, Center Valley, PA
Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, English Education, Oakdale, PA
David John Wilcox, Management/General, Westerville, OH
Jessica Marie Wilding, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittney Lynn Wiles, Marketing, Boiling Springs, PA
Kelsi Jean Wiley, Sociology/Human Services, Marysville, PA
Tanzania Kqua'shawn Wiley, Psychology, Erie, PA
Steven Michael Wilhide, Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Laura M. Wilkins, Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Akia Nicole Williams, Fashion Merchandising, Lumberton, NJ
Alexis S. Williams, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Sierra Williams, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Royersford, PA
Amber Renee Williams, Athletic Training, Stewartstown, PA
BenjamMichael Williams, History, Brush Valley, PA
Bryce Forrest Williams, Criminology/Pre-Law, Ashburn, VA
Casey Junette Williams, Music Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Christian David Williams, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Irwin, PA
Dawn Patricia Williams, Accounting, Uniontown, PA
Hannah O. Williams, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Warfordsburg, PA
Hayley Jo Williams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bedford, PA
Jacob Carl Williams, Journalism, Matamoras, PA
Jessica Dawn Williams, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Brookville, PA
Justina Marie Williams, Child Development & Family Relations, Northumberland, PA
Kendra A. Williams, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
Kenneth R. Williams, History, Greensburg, PA
Kristoffer Waine Williams, Health & Physical Education, Brookhaven, PA
Madeline Renee Williams, International Business, Harrisburg, PA
Narica Shirlene Williams, Political Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Natanya K. Williams, Asian Studies, Lansdowne, PA
Richard Allen Williams, Music Education, Sigel, PA
Sarabeth Evelyn Williams, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Duncansville, PA
Shannon Nicole Williams, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas Alan Williams, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Allentown, PA
Evan Williamson, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Ebensburg, PA
David Bruce Williams-Young, Chemistry, Milford, MI
Naria Alexandria Willis, International Business, Chalfont, PA
Coleman James Willison, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Cranberry, PA
Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
Breeana Dawn Wilson, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Rural Valley, PA
David Augustine Wilson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dallas, PA
Hanna Joy Wilson, Music, East Berlin, PA
Maeve Briet Wilson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Matthew Quinn Wilson, Asian Studies, Irwin, PA
Rebecca Susan Wilson, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Timothy Kirk Wilson, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
William BenjamWilson, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Charlene Shanae Wilson-Adams, Journalism, Tyrone, PA
Joseph M. Wincko, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Lance Scott Windish, Health & Physical Education, Carlisle, PA
Mark K. Wingard, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Strabane, PA
William Edward Winger, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Lauren Alexandria Winkler, Nursing, Waterford, PA
Cassandra Lynn Winner, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Frostburg, MD
Becky Jo Winning, Nursing, Sarver, PA
Jacob L. Winstead, Economics, Indiana, PA
Ashley Marie Winzek, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sutersville, PA
Brent P. Wirfel, Communications Media, Gallitzin, PA
Christopher L. Wise, Biochemistry, New Freeport, PA
John Robert Wishneski, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Coatesville, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Wissinger, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sidman, PA
Erica Lee Wissinger, History, Ford City, PA
Melissa N. Witmer, Nursing, Exton, PA
Adam Thomas Wittenrich, Communications Media, Catawissa, PA
Logan Bryan Wojcik, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Wheeling, WV
Dakota Allen Wolf, Criminology, Port Trevorton, PA
Grant Joseph Wolf, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Ann Wolf, Criminology, Sarver, PA
Andrew John Wolfe, English/Language Studies, Cochranton, PA
Brian Paul Wolfe, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Corinn Marie Wolfe, Nursing, Irwin, PA
David Christian Wolfe, Anthropology, Chambersburg, PA
Elizabeth Anne Wolfe, Criminology/Pre-Law, BA, Nicktown, PA
Mac Wolfe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Port Matilda, PA
Kyle Edward Wolfel, Nutrition, Weedville, PA
Alexandra Grace Wolford, Psychology, Manheim, PA
Laura Strauss Wolman, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, West Chester, PA
Olivia Catherine Wood, Early Childhood & Special Education, Fairfield, PA
Haley Rose Woodley, Art Education, Ebensburg, PA
Cori L. Woods, Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Jasmine Sade' Woods, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Kathryn Woodward, Marketing, Cleona, PA
Mary Elizabeth Worley, Management/General, Warren, PA
Theodore Russell Worthington, Computer Science/Applied, Nanty Glo, PA
Samantha ErWotus, Undeclared Eberly College of Business & Information Technology, Greensburg, PA
Brian K. Woznick, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lauren E. Woznick, Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Katherine Shelly Wreath, Nursing, Lansdale, PA
Christopher Charles Wright, Criminology, Wexford, PA
Hope Noelle Wright, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Versailles, PA
Janie Lyn Wright, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Kyle David Wright, Accounting, Dysart, PA
Shannon Marie Wright, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Chelsea Alynn Wurster, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Haley F. Wusinich, Criminology, Upper Darby, PA
Andy Christopher Wyant, Theater, Latrobe, PA
Phillip Scott Wyant, Music Education, Kittanning, PA
Dorothy E. Wyatt, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Emily Lynn Wyatt, Criminology, Newtown Square, PA
John Alan Wygonik, Economics, Natrona Heights, PA
Anne Zoe Wymer, Accounting, Grass Lake, MI
Marissa Dawn Wynings, Interior Design, Bloomsburg, PA
Hannah Renee Wytiaz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Aliquippa, PA

X

Xue Xia, Accounting, Shuangliu, China
Di Xiao, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Fang Xie, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Chen Xin, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Jinghao Xu, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Yao Xu, Finance, Chengdu, China

Y

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, Sociology/Human Services, Altoona, PA
Rebecca Grace Yahner, Nursing, Nicktown, PA
Wen Yang, Unclassified
WenjYang, Human Resource Management, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Xinyi Yang, Finance, Kunming, China
Cornell Clyde Yarde, Computer Science, Leesport, PA
Jerrod Michael Yates, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Yates, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Jeannette, PA
Joseph P. Yatsko, Marketing, Marietta, PA
Joseph Nicholas Yaure, Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, PA
Kristen Dawn Yeomans, Nursing, Creekside, PA
Megan Lyn Yeomans, Nursing, Smicksburg, PA
Drew Joseph Yetter, Undeclared College of Health & Human Services, Carlisle, PA
Megan E. Yezzo, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Northampton, PA
Mae Yen Yip, Psychology, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Wan Chen Yiu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Adrienne N. Yoder, Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Casey Elizabeth Yoder, Nursing, Perkasie, PA
Yeong Chen Yong, International Business, Indiana, PA
Kelly Marie Yost, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jia You, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Adam Douglas Young, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Dubois, PA
Brandon James Young, Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, PA
Kathleen Elizabeth Young, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Elderton, PA
Kerry L. Young, Honors Program Psychology, Hatfield, PA
Lindsey Michelle Young, Nursing, ShamokDam, PA
Luke Joseph Young, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Shona Romayne Young, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
Ashley Rose Youngkin, Accounting, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Marisa Beth Youngs, Music Education, Cochranton, PA
Chad Edward Yowler, Social Studies Education/History, Mount Joy, PA
Zhixiao Yu, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Wenjing Yun, Unclassified, Shanghai, China
Isaac Hwydrung Yung, Finance, Johnstown, PA
Katey Joan Yurchick, Early Childhood & Special Education, Springdale, PA
Joseph Alan Yuretich, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Gibsonia, PA
Naomi Lynn Yurga, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Patrick Paul Yusko, Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Shawn Ryan Yutzey, Communications Media, Brush Valley, PA

Z

Angela Marie Zaccagnini, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ambridge, PA
Lindsey Nicole Zaken, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Nicole M. Zalak, Theater, Bethel Park, PA
Audra Lynnea Zaman, Undeclared College of Humanities & Social Sciences, Hollsopple, PA
Kyle Anthony Zambanini, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jerome, PA
Emily Elizabeth Zancofsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Tamaqua, PA
Angela Veronica Zanin, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Ebensburg, PA
Eric Paul Zarenko, Communications Media, Gibsonia, PA
Michael Eugene Zeares, Health & Physical Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Melissa Frances Zehe, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mentor, OH
CollF. Zelinsky, Natural Science, Sandy Lake, PA
Abbey M. Zelko, Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
John Thomas Zemrose, Safety Sciences, Elmora, PA
Andrew Vincent Zeplin, Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, Nursing, Rockwood, PA
Yifei Zhang, Finance, Anqing Anhui, China
Yue Zhang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Yuqi Zhang, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Zhanbo Zhang, Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China
Zhuo Zhang, Finance, Xian, China
Wanglingyu Zheng, Accounting, Chengdu, China
XZheng, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Xiaoai Zhou, Hospitality Management, Chengdu, China
Fangyuan Zhu, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Amelia J. Zicha, General Studies, Homer City, PA
Ewelina Katarzyna Zielinska-Thomas, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA
KevZielinski, Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Courtney Lynn Ziemba, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Cecily Anne Ziemianski, Biology, Avonmore, PA
Shannon Taylor Zilavy, Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Alicia Anna Zimmerman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Allison Elizabeth Zimmerman, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew Warren Zimmerman, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Ethan Ryan Zimmerman, Criminology, Kittanning, PA
James William Zimmerman, Music Education, Latrobe, PA
Stephanie Marie Zimmerman, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Greensburg, PA
Joseph James Zingaro, Management/Operations, Mars, PA
Catherine Francis Zisk, Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA
Steven Paul Zolocsik, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Allison Marie Zreliak, Mathematics Education, Hermitage, PA
Ashley Marie Zuchelli, Fashion Merchandising, Slickville, PA
Nicolas Lee Zuk, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Tiffany Lee Zurow, Communications Media, Baden, PA
Morgan S. Zymnis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lancaster, PA

  • Registrar’s Office
  • Clark Hall
    1090 South Drive
    Indiana, PA 15705
  • Phone: 724-357-2217
  • Fax: 724-357-4858
  • Office Hours
  • Monday through Friday
  • 8:00 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
  • (Excluding Holidays)