Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Dean's List, Fall 2012

The following undergraduate students made the Dean's List in fall 2012.

Undergraduate students receive recognition on the Dean’s List for each semester (or summer session cumulatively) in which they earn at least a 3.25 GPA based on at least 12 credits of graded (not P/F) undergraduate coursework, or a combination of graded graduate and undergraduate coursework.


A

Ahmad Issam Abusaad, Management/General, Coopersburg, PA
Anthony James Achille, Music Education, Erie, PA
Allison Nicole Ackerman, Nursing, Westminster, MD
Joshua Allen Acosta, Biology/Pre-Medical, Seward, PA
Tyson James Acquaviva, Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Ashley Nicole Adams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Brendan C. Adams, Biochemistry, Warrington, PA
Cynthia Margaret Adams, Biology Education, Aliquippa, PA
Jared David Adams, Art/Studio, Summerhill, PA
Jordann Catherine Adams, Criminology, Altoona, PA
Megan Kaitlyn Adams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Michael David Adams, Health & Physical Education, Delmont, PA
Nicholas Alexander Adams, Music Education, Johnstown, PA
Nikki Jean Adams, Hospitality Management, Union City, PA
Paige Whitney Adams, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Mayport, PA
Rachel Leah Adams, Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Terri Lynn Adams, Fashion Merchandising, New Kensington, PA
Kyle Reese Adamski, Computer Science/Applied, Duryea, PA
Alicia Nicole Adamson, International Studies, Homer City, PA
Abram Sheeler Addair, English Education, Sipesville, PA
Nicole Leann Addleman, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Alexander Michael Adere, Marketing, Centreville, VA
Kelly Maria Affolter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Julianna Esmat Afshar, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Emily Rose Ager, Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Kylie Akouba Agniman, Natural Science, Allentown, PA
Joseph Michael Aiello, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Harrison City, PA
Alexis Renee Aiken, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Bethany Nicole Aikins, Respiratory Care, Shelocta, PA
Carrie Ann Aitkins, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Clark Edgar Aitkins, Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Abdullah Al Dawood, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Kawthar Alameer, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Daniela Ines Alarcon, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Ali Khaled N Alatrash, Business Technology Support, Indiana, PA
Ashley Danille Alberts, Respiratory Care, Connellsville, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Alberts, Nutrition/Dietetics, Export, PA
Erin Mary Albright, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, New Tripoli, PA
Janaye Yvonne Albright, International Business, Greensburg, PA
Ahmad Mohmmad S. Alessa, Respiratory Care, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
Sadie Elizabeth Alex, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Aislinn Elayne Alexander, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jersey Shore, PA
Cassandra Ann Alexander, Interior Design, Bernville, PA
Franklinn Michael Alexander, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Ernest, PA
Micah Cora Alexander, English /Pre-Law, Tobyhanna, PA
Rachel Lauren Alexander, Marketing, Troutville, PA
Maria Alexandrou, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Alford, Music Education, Aberdeen, MD
Ahmed Mohammed A Alghamdi, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Mecca, Saudi Arabia
Tenesha Deandra Ali, Early Childhood & Special Education, Browns Mills, NJ
Nicole M. Alianiello, Biology, Roaring Spring, PA
Stephanie Paige Alina, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tinton Falls, NJ
Julie Christine Allen, Music Performance, Snow Shoe, PA
Matthew D. Allen, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebecca Jayne Allen, Fashion Merchandising, Salford, PA
Morgan Anne Allman, English Education, Derry, PA
Brittany S. Allmendinger, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Marissa N. Allmendinger, Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Allshouse, Communications Media, Annandale, VA
Abdulmuhsen Jalal A Almadhi, Management/General, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Sarah A. Alman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Anthony Ashlin Almes, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA
Hussein Abdulsalam Almishri, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Philadelphia, PA
Mosab Almofeez, Finance, Indiana, PA
Brianna Lynn Alpaugh, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Succasunna, NJ
Zainab Ahmed Alsakiri, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Rakan Abdulrahim Alsalmi, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Ashley Marie Alt, Economics/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Debra Alma Alter, Elementary Education, Apollo, PA
Abigail Michele Altman, Child Development & Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Bree Altman, English Education, Shelocta, PA
Jessie Lynne Altman, Psychology, Ford City, PA
Ruth Ann Altman, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pitman, PA
Kristen D. Altomare, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, PA
Brittney Ray Alvarado, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Davisburg, MI
Aysa Elizabeth Alwood, Journalism, York, PA
Deborah E. Amato, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Rita Amato, Spanish Education, Marietta, PA
Claire L. Amico, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Collegeville, PA
Kevin R. Ammons, A.S. in Electro-Optics, Smicksburg, PA
Jasmine Marie Amos, Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Maria Anne Amuso, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mary Beth Anne Amy, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Corry, PA
Lingfei An, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Heather M. anderson, Psychology, State College, PA
Lacey Rae anderson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Megan Lois anderson, Athletic Training, New Castle, PA
Mistie Chelle-Reye anderson, English Education, Military-Europe, APO
Kaitlin Marie andrasko, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Sarver, PA
Nathaniel Burdette andre-Erwin, Management/General, Centreville, VA
Samantha andrejcisk, Music Education, Carteret, NJ
Holly Christine andrews, Criminology, Huntingtown, MD
Nephtali Omar andujar, Psychology, Bethlehem, PA
Shun Thai Ang, Marketing, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Sara Marie Angelo, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Olivia Chelsea Anna, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Stephanie Dawn Anna, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hastings, PA
Derrica Anokye, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Amanda Lynn Ansalvish, Nursing, Lusby, MD
Heather Ann Anthony, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Rimersburg, PA
Rebecca Margaret Anthony, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Angelina Renee Antolik, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Washington, PA
Julia Catherine Antolik, English Education, Indiana, PA
Ashley Nicole Antonio, Nutrition, Clymer, PA
Alyssa Lorraine Appleba, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA
Brittany Elizabeth Appleyard, Criminology, New Holland, PA
Claire E. Ardis, Anthropology/Archaeology, Liberty, SC
Isaac James Armel, Criminology, Erie, PA
Kirby Louise Arms, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Maytown, PA
Emily Jean Armstrong, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Kelsey Armstrong, Nursing, Parker, PA
Cari Lynn Arnold, Nursing, Bedford, PA
Vanessa Ashong, Clinical Laboratory Science, York, PA
Lauren Alexis Ashurst, English /Pre-Law, Cherry Tree, PA
Stig Morten Ask, Unclassified, Haugesund, Norway
Lauren Jacqueline Astorino, Nursing, Edinboro, PA
Marlee Anna Atwood, Health & Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Aufman, Business Education, Windber, PA
Christine Marie Aughenbaugh, Social Studies Education/History, Selinsgrove, PA
Ryan Todd Aumiller, Accounting, Dillsburg, PA
Corinne Tytda Austin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Washington, PA
Emily Elizabeth Austin, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Sara Lynn Austin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sharon, PA
Richard Ayala, International Business, Milton, PA
Daniel Sulemana Ayebo, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Amnah Ali Y. Azizi, Interior Design, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

B

Kasey Jean Babula, Undeclared, Ebensburg, PA
Brooke Michael Bachy, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Ellen Victoria Bachy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Turtle Creek, PA
Rachel Hannah Back, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bensalem, PA
Sarah J. Bader, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary andrew Baggot, Hospitality Management, Oceanport, NJ
Justin Bahorich, English /Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Gene Frederick Baier, Safety Sciences, Montoursville, PA
Aaqil K. Bailey, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Hopeton Alphonso Bailey, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Kiayonah andrea Bailey, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Cameron Michael Baillie, Earth & Space Science Education, Allentown, PA
Laiken Louise Baillie, Mathematics Education, Allentown, PA
Hannah Marie Bair, Geography, Indiana, PA
Laura Nicole Bair, Nursing, Lancaster, PA
Zachary Donald Bair, Criminology/Pre-Law, Murrysville, PA
Alex George Baker, Art/Studio, Altoona, PA
Bethany Ann Baker, Nutrition/Dietetics, Rural Valley, PA
Brandi Nicole Baker, Finance, McKees Rocks, PA
Christopher Joseph Baker, Criminology/Pre-Law, Roaring Spring, PA
Clarke Ade Baker, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Dylan Harlan Baker, Economics/Pre-Law, Russell, PA
Emily Rose Baker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Frederick, MD
Ryan P. Baker, Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Steven Robert Baker, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Murrysville, PA
Lisa Marie Balasco, Theater, Altoona, PA
Brett Bradley Balco, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Industry, PA
Kaylene Sherrell Bales, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Woodland Park, CO
Hannah Beth Balick, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Potomac Falls, VA
Marci Lynn Balistrieri, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Caleb Michael Ball, History, Olanta, PA
Alexandra Yvonne Ballard, Fashion Merchandising, Akron, OH
Brooke Ann Balliet, Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Amanda Balough, Anthropology/Archaeology, Puyallup, WA
Charles A. Balsano, Athletic Training, Belle Vernon, PA
Kelley Ann Banahasky, Sociology, White Oak, PA
Bethany Lane Banaszewski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Matthew James Bandi, Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
andrew Charles Bankert, English/Writing Studies, Spring Grove, PA
Jessica Marie Bankosh, Psychology, Slickville, PA
andrew John Banyas, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, West Mifflin, PA
andy Joseph Baran, Mathematics, Northern Cambria, PA
Steven Michael Barbalaci, Communications Media, Erie, PA
Nicholas Charles Barbi, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Bethany Clare Barefoot, Marketing, Fishertown, PA
Jessica Lynn Barker, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Leah Jane Barker, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, McIntyre, PA
Zachary David Barker, Athletic Training, Apollo, PA
Erika Kathleen Barlow, Social Studies Education/History, Zelienople, PA
Katrina Ann Barlow, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Megan Luna Barlow, Geology, Leesburg, VA
Ethan Tyler Barnes, Undeclared, Roaring Spring, PA
Kelly Barnes, Marketing, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Danyka Aleigh Barnett, Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Jared William Barnett, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Hatfield, PA
Zachary Wayne Barnett, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Michael John Barney, Political Science/Pre-Law, Beaver, PA
Christopher Patrick Barr, Asian Studies, Gaithersburg, MD
Breana Catherine Barrett, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reynoldsville, PA
Bryan David Barrett, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Christopher Brice Barrett, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Katie Marie Barrett, History, Carlisle, PA
Raeanne Nicole Barrett, Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA
Vancouier Nicholas Barrett, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Exton, PA
Tabitha Joy Barrick, Accounting, Newton Hamilton, PA
Luke John Barricklow, Health & Physical Education, Dillsburg, PA
Alejandro Barrios, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business
Savannah Jean Barris, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Kelli Anne Barron, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Kyra E. Barron, Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Briar R. Barry, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Brooke Bennington Barstar, Nursing, Malvern, PA
Thomas Jacob Bartholomew, Undeclared, Quakertown, PA
Brent R. Bartlett, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Cassandra Lee Barton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Dubois, PA
Sean Nikolas Barton, Communications Media, Corry, PA
Michael Cory Barvinchak, Accounting, Northern Cambria, PA
Amber Christine Bash, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Josie Marie Bash, Sociology, Shelocta, PA
Kaitlyn Nicole Bash, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Brian andrew Bashline, Marketing, Collegeville, PA
Zane Basile, Marketing, Orefield, PA
Laura Bassani, Music Education, Parker, CO
Molly Ann Batdorf, Child Development & Family Relations, Reading, PA
John Batt, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Crum Lynne, PA
Katherine Alise Batten-Kime, Undeclared, Glen Campbell, PA
Alyssa Hope Battick, Child Development & Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Kendra Dawn Batzel, Child Development & Family Relations, New Enterprise, PA
Kimberly Maureen Bauer, Communications Media, Blue Bell, PA
Samantha Arlene Bauer, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Rebekah Nichole Baum, English Education, Templeton, PA
Alexis Catherine Bausher, Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Matthew andrew Baxter, Finance, Stevensville, MD
Blake Allen Baylor, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Danville, PA
Olivia Palmira Beals, Communications Media, Franklin, PA
Hailey Nicole Bear, Psychology, Chester Springs, PA
Shane Eli Beattie, Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Kelly Ann Beatty, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarksburg, PA
Stephanie Lynne Beaudette, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnston, RI
Christopher William Beaulieu, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
David Wesley Beaver, Art/Studio, York, PA
Jennifer Lauren Beaver, Social Studies Education/History, Chester Springs, PA
Krista Jean Bechard, Nursing, West Hartford, CT
Amy Lynn Bechtel, Hospitality Management, Milford, NJ
Katherine Annemarie Bechtel, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hagerstown, MD
Allyson Nicole Becker, Biology Education, McDonald, PA
Chelsea Catherine Becker, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Smethport, PA
Dalton James Becker, Criminology, Douglassville, PA
Katlyn Elizabeth Becker, Social Studies Education/History, McDonald, PA
Michael Joseph Beda, Management/General, Manassas, VA
Katrina Anne Bednar, Undeclared, Erie, PA
Amanda Lynn Bee, Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Jessica Kay Beeler, Psychology, Tyrone, PA
Rebecca Anne Beeman, Health & Physical Education, Derry, PA
Landin Elizabeth Beer, Human Resource Management, Coraopolis, PA
Rebecca Lee Beer, Nursing, Avonmore, PA
Jessica Bes Beers, English Education, Worthington, PA
Rebekah Isabelle Beers, Child Development & Family Relations, Gouldsboro, PA
Jacob Allan Beezer, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Mill Creek, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Begany, Accounting, Export, PA
Donald Anthony Behm, Biology/Pre-Medical, Shavertown, PA
Troy Lucas Behmer, Computer Science/Applied, Mount Joy, PA
Evelyn Rae Behrenberg, Child Development & Family Relations, New Alexandria, PA
Paige Justine Beierschmitt, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Eastampton, NJ
Bryan Scott Beimel, Management/General, Saint Marys, PA
Jacob Philip Beisel, Computer Science, Clymer, PA
Jacqueline Isabel Beisel, Biochemistry, Clymer, PA
Christine N. Belinko, Criminology, Littlestown, PA
Brittany Bell, Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, PA
Katie Renee Bell, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Kayla Mae Bell, Psychology, Bellefonte, PA
Megan Lynn Bell, English, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Bellamy, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Lancaster, PA
Gary Lee Beltz, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Jessica Marie Bence, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Abbie Marie Bender, Biology, Waynesboro, PA
Abby Marie Bender, Theater, Shippensburg, PA
Erin M. Bender, Early Childhood & Special Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Victoria Frances Bene, Accounting, Hazleton, PA
Elliott Sergei Benner, Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Lindsey L. Bennett, Nursing, Noxen, PA
Samantha Leigh Bennett, Criminology, Ernest, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Bentley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
John William Benton, Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
John Richard Bercik, Political Science/Pre-Law, Freeport, PA
Jaime Marie Beretta, Nursing, Harrison City, PA
Madalyn Lee Bergad, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Freeport, PA
Jennifer Kathryn Bergey, Journalism, Indiana, PA
Erick John Bergquist, Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Samantha Leigh Berk, Social Studies Education/History, Conshohocken, PA
Troy Allen Berkey, Geology, Punxsutawney, PA
Colleen Margaret Berlin, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Baltimore, MD
Alexandra Lea Bernett, Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Benjamin Robert Bernhard, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Antoinette Bernhard, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mertztown, PA
Emily Paige Bernoski, Fashion Merchandising, Centerville, PA
Candace Taylor Berrian, Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Grey David Berrier, Finance, Pulaski, PA
Logan Thomas Berrier, Undeclared, Chambersburg, PA
Anna Marie Berry, Music Performance, Richeyville, PA
Claire Dawn Bertinet, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Winfield, PA
Breanna Marie Bertoline, Undeclared, Export, PA
Megan Lynn Bertoline, Undeclared, Monroeville, PA
Lindsay Beshero, Communications Media, New Castle, PA
Amanda Beth Best, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Monongahela, PA
Corey Tyler Best, Communications Media, Parker, PA
Kristin M. Betancourt, Computer Science/Information Assurance, North Apollo, PA
Saieda Barbara Bethea, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle Alice Betts, Journalism, Old Tappan, NJ
Briana Danielle Beverly, Psychology, York, PA
Tyrell S. Beverly, Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Lyndsay Michele Bezpalko, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Indiana, PA
Adena Alice Bianchi, Music Education, Waymart, PA
Stephanie Noelle Bianco, Health & Physical Education, King of Prussia, PA
Lee Russell Bickerstaff, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Latrobe, PA
Carrie J. Biddle, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Smithton, PA
Daniel John Biddle, Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Michelle Bielski, Criminology, Wooster, OH
Kelsey Nicole Biffel, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Hunter Cole Bigler, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Washington, PA
Robert Carl Bildstein, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Bethel Park, PA
Taylor Ross Billman, Finance, Hamburg, PA
Martin Joseph Bindel, Hospitality Management, Glen Arm, MD
Lindsay Elizabeth Binder, Nursing, Strasburg, PA
Theron Michael Binder, Communications Media, McConnellsburg, PA
Caitlin Elizabeth Birch, Journalism, Homer City, PA
Caty Lynn Bird, Journalism, Coopersburg, PA
Robert Joseph Bisceglia, History/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Sara Ann Bischof, Fashion Merchandising, Johnstown, PA
Brandon Joel Bish, Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Dakota Robert Bish, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Elizabeth Virginia Bishop, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Breanne Elizabeth Bisset, Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Brian Scott Bittinger, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kathryn Margaret Bizzak, Nursing, Kane, PA
Kelly Lynn Bjalobok, English Education, Wexford, PA
Alyssa Breann Black, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Broad Top, PA
Brenna Nicole Black, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Delilah Lynn Black, Communications Media, Chalfont, PA
Erin Nicole Black, Psychology, Lewis Run, PA
Jessica Marie Black, International Business, Harrisburg, PA
Mason William Black, Computer Science, New Florence, PA
Nash Donald Black, Hospitality Management, Reading, PA
Nathan Chad Black, Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Jonathan H. Blair, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Julia Catherine Blair, Nutrition/Dietetics, Seward, PA
Bryan C. Blanchard, Communications Media, Brookville, PA
Valeria Blanco, Nutrition, Lititz, PA
Stephanie Blannard, Communications Media, Shavertown, PA
Ashley Kate Blazowich, Accounting, Jeannette, PA
Zachary A. Blevins, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Kittanning, PA
Allison Frances Blimline, Hospitality Management, Mohnton, PA
Katherine Rebecca Bliss, Nursing, Baden, PA
Stacie Michelle Bloom, Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Alexandria La Rue Blose, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Bo Stitt Blose, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hillsdale, PA
Alexis Jade Blouch, Communications Media, Manchester, PA
Jeffrey James Bluedorn, Safety Sciences, Beaver, PA
Lindsay Nicole Blystone, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ligonier, PA
Scott L. Blystone, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Brandon Mathew Boarts, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Worthington, PA
Allison Leigh Bobb, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Aspers, PA
Kayla Marie Bobber, Interior Design, Elysburg, PA
Ann Fenglan Boccuti, International Business, Lansdale, PA
Maureen Elizabeth Bock, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Megan Joan Bogdan, Nursing, Nanticoke, PA
Nichole Teresa Boger, Music Education, Orefield, PA
Ashley Marie Boggs, Fashion Merchandising, Melfa, VA
Mara Leigh Boggs, Undeclared, Saltsburg, PA
Erinn Lynn Boguslowski, Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Kathryn Danielle Bohannon, Music Education, Waldorf, MD
Alaina Faith Bollibon, Fashion Merchandising, Export, PA
Kelsey Marie Bollinger, Fashion Merchandising, Royersford, PA
Lindsay Marie Boltz, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Rachel Nicole Boltz, Undeclared, Annville, PA
Tayler E. Bomberger, Communications Media, Lititz, PA
Madalyn Bond, Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Jordan Sebastian Bondi, Health & Physical Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Savanna Rachelle Bonds, Mathematics, Palmyra, PA
Anthony Jon Bonelli, Communications Media, Saltsburg, PA
Gabriella Jean Bonelli, Deaf Education, New Castle, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Bonifazi, Child Development & Family Relations, New Alexandria, PA
Caitlyn Joy Bonk, Nursing, Nescopeck, PA
Pamela Elizabeth Bonnett, Respiratory Care, Verona, PA
Abby Ann Bono, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cresson, PA
Meghan Ashley Bono, Criminology/Pre-Law, Homer City, PA
Najah Kari Booker, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Kyle Eugene Boozer, Criminology, Rossiter, PA
Katie Diane Bopf, Early Childhood & Special Education, Shamong, NJ
Kathryn Elizabeth Boretzky, Accounting, Wexford, PA
Travis Elliot Born, Communications Media, Hastings, PA
Samantha Kay Borsos, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Adena, OH
Nicole Kathryn Borstorff, Finance, West Springfield, PA
Samantha Denise Bortner, Fashion Merchandising, Shrewsbury, PA
Bucky Ray Bothell, Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Jenna Alyse Bothell, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Indiana, PA
Audrey Rose Botsford, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michelle Bottenfield, Early Childhood & Special Education, Crystal Spring, PA
Amy Michelle Bouch, English Education, New Alexandria, PA
Kellie Ann Bowe, Early Childhood & Special Education, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Amanda Faye Bower, Fashion Merchandising, West Lawn, PA
Lindsey Marie Bowers, Fashion Merchandising, Newville, PA
Tabitha Lynn Bowers, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rossiter, PA
Tawnee Raye Bowers, Health & Physical Education, Rossiter, PA
Julia Rose Bowersox, Marketing, York, PA
Morgan Joyce Bowersox, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, York, PA
Hannah Mae Bowes, Fashion Merchandising, Titusville, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Bowman, Child Development & Family Relations, Rockwood, PA
Danielle Elaine Bowman, Psychology, York, PA
Leann Marie Bowman, Psychology, Bloomsburg, PA
Mark Harrison Macey Bowser, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Templeton, PA
Michael Matthew Bowser, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Fairview, PA
Rebecca Ann Bowser, Early Childhood & Special Education, Home, PA
Brice Richard Boyd, Business Technology Support, Erie, PA
Danielle Marie Boyer, Fashion Merchandising, Brownstown, PA
Lisa Marie Boyer, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Amber Lynn Boyles, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Altoona, PA
Brittany Morgan Rose Boyles, Psychology, Altoona, PA
Elise Mayhew Bozzo, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Eirin Braaten, Unclassified, Nesoddtangen, Norway
Amber L. Bracken, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Mineral Point, PA
Brittani Anne Bracken, Nursing, Cabot, PA
Christopher James Bracken, Undeclared, Clymer, PA
Kaisa R. Bracken, Elementary Education, Black Lick, PA
Nicole Marie Bracken, Social Studies Education/History, Clymer, PA
James Joseph Bradford, Mathematics, Ashburn, VA
Nicole Elizabeth Bradley, Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Gabrielle Alysia Bradshaw, English Education, Saegertown, PA
Emma Kate Brady, Early Childhood & Special Education, Commodore, PA
Mary Kathleen Brady, Music Education, Herndon, VA
andrea N. Bragiel, Music Education, Freeport, PA
Cody Michael Brahim, Asian Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Allison Elizabeth Braithwaite, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethlehem, PA
Katharine Anne Braithwaite, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Carly Nicole Branchen, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Jordan W. Brandon, Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Deven Leigh Bray, Disability Services, Cleveland Hts, OH
Jessica Lynn Brechbill, Early Childhood & Special Education, Williamsport, MD
Dylan James Breisinger, Finance, Jefferson Hills, PA
Casey Claire Brelsford, Nursing, Wilkes Barre, PA
Julie M. Brenckle, Criminology, Butler, PA
Holly Lyn Brenize, Undeclared, Shippensburg, PA
Kelsey Nicole Brenneman, Finance, New Cumberland, PA
Kirsten Marie Brenneman, Social Studies Education/History, New Castle, PA
Nicholas James Brenneman, Political Science/Pre-Law, Hollidaysburg, PA
Alex John Breno, Criminology, Mount Airy, MD
Chelsea Brentley, Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelsey Faith Bretz, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ridley Park, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Breunig, Anthropology, Manchester, NJ
Briana Michelle Brickner, Music Education, North Charleroi, PA
Courtney Kae Brickner, Respiratory Care, New Florence, PA
Jessica Renea Bridge, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Jaclyn Elizabeth Bridges, Disability Services, North Huntingdon, PA
Ian Marcus Bright, Mathematics Education, Whitehall, PA
Sarah Faye Brightbill, Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Jessica Nicole Briner, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewistown, PA
Alicia Suzanne Brink, Accounting, Freeport, PA
Dillon Carl Brinkerhoff, Social Studies Education/History, Middletown, PA
Hannah R. Brinkley, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Ann Brinley, Accounting, Carlisle, PA
Christina Marie Brisbin, Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Shelbi Lynn Brison, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, North Huntingdon, PA
Hannah Noel Britten, Psychology, Rochester Mills, PA
Alicia Emily Britton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Daniel Max Broadbent, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Kiersten Jan Brobst, Nutrition/Dietetics, Schnecksville, PA
Cielita Rae Brock, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Xavier Brock, Political Science, Germantown, MD
Kevin Glen Brodeur, Marketing, Saxonburg, PA
Tara Marie Brodish, English Education, Ebensburg, PA
Torie Michele Brodish, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Ebensburg, PA
Emily Nicole Brogan, Nutrition/Dietetics, West Bridgewater, PA
Julia Katharine Brogan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Bronakowski, English Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Herman Brooks, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Ebon Luis Brooks-Lane, Communications Media, Elkins Park, PA
Bradley Lawrence Brosig, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Amber Nicole Brosius, Psychology, Millersburg, PA
Lauren Ann Brosky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Coplay, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Brosovich, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Alex Thomas Brown, Criminology, Somerset, PA
Amanda Leigh Brown, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany Leigh Brown, Music Education, Guys Mills, PA
Cindy L. Brown, Elementary Education, Reedsville, PA
Cody Ryan Brown, Art/Studio, Gilbertsville, PA
Emmanuel Justin Brown, International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
James Warren Brown, Health & Physical Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Jennalyn Elizabeth Brown, Music Education, Altoona, PA
Jessica Ann Brown, Anthropology, Hanover, PA
Justine Alexis Brown, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kacie Barbara Brown, Psychology, Emporium, PA
Kadeen Anthony Brown, Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Khalia Isha Brown, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Michelle Brown, Communications Media, King of Prussia, PA
Matthew David Brown, International Business, Reedsville, PA
Matthew Robert Brown, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Brown, Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Perry Thomas Brown, Marketing, Wilmington, DE
Rachel Lynn Brown, Interior Design, Pine Grove, PA
Stephanie Erin Brown, Psychology, Hillsborough, NJ
Zachary Allen Brown, A.S. in Electro-Optics, Adrian, PA
Judy Browne, Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Bruce, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Clifford Township, PA
Jessie Lee Bruckhart, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
Sarah E. Brumbaugh, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Miranda Sue Bruno, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Salvatore Richard Brusco, Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA
Laura M. Brust, Health & Physical Education, Pennsburg, PA
Benjamin James Bryan, Finance, Bridgeville, PA
Christina Louise Bryner, Finance, Black Lick, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Bryner, Art/History, Wyomissing, PA
Alexis Taree Bryson, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Wales, PA
Kayla Mary Bucciarelli, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarks Summit, PA
Olivia Yvonne Buch, Nursing, East Liverpool, OH
Alexandria Marisa Buchanan, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Grove City, PA
Melissa Dianne Buchanan, Interior Design, Bellefonte, PA
Danielle Robin Bucher, Interior Design, Reading, PA
Aaron M. Buck, Economics, Allentown, PA
Deanna Dawn Buck, Criminology, Northern Cambria, PA
Suzanne Elizabeth Buck, Accounting, Ridgway, PA
Heather Nicole Buffone, Fashion Merchandising, Blairsville, PA
Benjamin Decker Bugaile, Music Education, Washington, PA
Emily Marie Bugay, Deaf Education, Indiana, PA
Sarah Jane Bugay, Management/General, Indiana, PA
Tessa M. Buhler, Marketing, Blairsville, PA
Alyssa Buntz, Biology/Pre-Medical, Factoryville, PA
Courtney Louise Burba, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Emily L. Burg, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Warminster, PA
Colin Michael Burger, Theater, Montoursville, PA
Caesandra Burgh, Music Education, Sewickley, PA
Michelle Stephanie Burk, Art/Studio, Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA
Chloe Burke, International Business, East Stroudsburg, PA
John Patrick Burke, Communications Media, Gaithersburg, MD
Ciara Elizabeth Burket, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Jared Linn Burkett, Fashion Merchandising
Megan Brooke Burkey, Safety Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Brittaney Rae Burkhart, Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Alexis Marie Burns, Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Ashley Renee Burns, Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Ann Burns, Spanish Education, McClellandtown, PA
Alexis Claire Busler, Psychology, Dunkirk, MD
Kathryn Alise Bussell, Deaf Education, Indiana, PA
Shayleigh Ann Busti, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Rices Landing, PA
Brandon Scott Buterbaugh, Safety Sciences, Harrisonville, PA
Melissa Ann Butkowski, Biology/Pre-Medical, Bethlehem, PA
andrew Joseph Butler, Accounting, Erie, PA
Christian andrew Butorac, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Miriah Ellie Butterworth, Interior Design, Northern Cambria, PA
Brian Raymond Butz, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Latrobe, PA
Kevin Patrick Buynack, Spanish Education, Ebensburg, PA
Jerica Ray Buzzatto, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Oakdale, PA
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli, Management/General, Creekside, PA
Brett Michael Byers, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Davidsville, PA
Caleb Adam Byers, Communications Media, Hummelstown, PA
Jonathan Alden Byham, Criminology, Franklin, PA
Brittany M. Byrd, Art Education, Shelocta, PA
Carlee Michael Byrne, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas Patrick Byrne, Economics, Bernville, PA
Craig Doss Bytner, Elementary Education, Clymer, PA

C

Tyler Jordan Caba, Management/General, Spring City, PA
Rebekah Denise Caballero, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Chester, PA
Zachary Alan Cable, Music Education, Clarksburg, PA
Nicholas Taylor Caffrey, International Studies, Stroudsburg, PA
Anthony Matthew Cafiero, Athletic Training, Herndon, VA
Lindsey Marie Cahill, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Lewistown, PA
Jeremiah Cairns, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Bryan Calabro, Computer Science, Bridgeville, PA
Duane Emory Caldwell, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Tasha Lynn Caldwell, Psychology, Pottstown, PA
Miranda J. Calvert, Early Childhood & Special Education, Washington, PA
Carissa N. Camp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monaca, PA
Alexa Michelle Campbell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Manheim, PA
Erin N. Campbell, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Lebanon, PA
Julia Lauren Campbell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Warrendale, PA
Kenneth Gerald Campbell, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Bellwood, PA
Michael Paul Campbell, Art/Studio, Windber, PA
Tyler Quinn Campbell, Psychology, Dover, PA
Caitlin Elizabeth Camper, Hospitality Management, Centreville, VA
Trey Jordan Campman, Disability Services, Clearfield, PA
Thais Muniz Campos, Fashion Merchandising, Guarulhos, Brazil
Patrick Ian Camut, Art Education, North Charleroi, PA
Kendia Iona Canada, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Zachary Gordon Candela, Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA
Leah Whitney Canderan, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ocean View, NJ
Naomi Rebecca Cannon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Charles Cannon, Health & Physical Education, Williamsport, PA
Joseph Canton, English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Domenica A. Caporusso, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, NJ
Gino Vincent Cappa, International Business, Export, PA
Paul Michael Caputo, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ringtown, PA
Cayla Christine Capuzzi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Export, PA
Devon M. Caramenico, Accounting, Norristown, PA
Jill Alise Carberry, Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Brooke Carey, Hospitality Management, Englishtown, NJ
andrew Joseph Carley, Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Michal Renee Carlock, Respiratory Care, Monessen, PA
Bryce Jeffrey Carlson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Anita, PA
Christopher Allen Carlson, Health & Physical Education, Greensburg, PA
Dylan Joseph Carlson, Undeclared, Dubois, PA
Erin L. Carlson, English/Writing Studies, Meadville, PA
Seth Alan Carlson, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Jenna Marie Carnahan, Athletic Training, Bridgeville, PA
Kimber L. Carnahan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Jesse Ryan Carnevali, Spanish Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Amanda Kate Carney, Athletic Training, Glen Campbell, PA
Ellie N. Carney, Unclassified, Lower Burrell, PA
Joshua Thomas Carney, Journalism, Natrona Heights, PA
Meghan Christine Carney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Corry, PA
Regan F. Carney, Undeclared, Phoenixville, PA
Rebekah Rose Carns, Psychology, Derry, PA
David andrew Caron, Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Marianna, PA
Peyton Suzanne Caron, Deaf Education, Bentleyville, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Carpenter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
Brandon Lee Carr, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
David Christopher Carr, History, Ijamsville, MD
Gina Marie Carr, Psychology, Kersey, PA
Jacob andrew Carr, Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Justine Elisa Carroll, Computer Science/Applied, Bethel Park, PA
Cieara Crystal Carter, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Katherine Ann Carter, Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Kevin Paul Carter, Criminology, Thurmont, MD
Shawna Angel Carter, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Marie Cartier, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Michelle Cartwright, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Franklin, PA
Christina Marie Caruso, Child Development & Family Relations, Lansdale, PA
andrea Kathrine Cary, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Conway, PA
Kevin John Casella, History/Pre-Law, Natrona Heights, PA
Sharyl L. Casella, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Paige Marie Cashdollar, Art Studio, Shelocta, PA
Christina Jane Cassone, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Laura Louise Casterline, Nutrition, Shickshinny, PA
Bryan David Castrogiovanni, Mathematics Education, Montrose, PA
Celeste Rose Catalano, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lucernemines, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Caton, Deaf Education, Meyersdale, PA
Catherine Ann Caulfield, Art/Studio, Waterford, PA
Wesley Camdon Caulkins, Physics, Port Allegany, PA
Daniel Joseph Cavanaugh, Criminology, Wexford, PA
Kylie Erinn Cavanaugh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Kaitlin Marie Cawley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Bertha Cazy, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Edgar Ceballos, Spanish, Reading, PA
Samantha Lynn Cech, Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Kayleigh Lauren Cehily, Marketing, New Kensington, PA
Kaitlin Marie Cence, Accounting, Patton, PA
Victoria Grace Cercone, English Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Amanda Josephine Cerminara, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Nina Christine Cerro, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Natalie Lynn Cerrone, Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Morgan Christine Cerveny, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Richfield, OH
Hadley Catherine Cesar, Music, Clarksburg, PA
Seolhwa Cha, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea
Hannah Claire Chaffee, Child Development & Family Relations, Erie, PA
Cheleea Maria Chambliss, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Philadelphia, PA
Seth Chandler, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Quakertown, PA
Zachery Daniel Chandler, Business Education, Eldred, PA
Allison Lorraine Chang, Art Education, Phoenixville, PA
Deanna Rose Charles, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Justin David Charles, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Dillsburg, PA
Michael William Charmo, Biology/Environmental Health, Hamilton, VA
Hayley Edith Charney, Sociology, Bellefonte, PA
Morgan Charles Chase, Theater, Dalton, PA
Jenny Lynn Chaump, Respiratory Care, Pittston, PA
Christopher Reginald Chavis, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Bethany Mae Cheek, Music Education, Glen Rock, PA
Fengping Chen, Accounting, Chuzhou, China
Ashley Nicole Cheney, Marketing, Brownstown, PA
Heather Anna Chero, Disability Services, New Florence, PA
Chelsea Jo Cherry, Spanish Education, Martinsburg, PA
Dwayne Kent Cherry, Criminology, Tipton, PA
Sierra Richelle Chesney, Fashion Merchandising, Roaring Spring, PA
Kelsey Briana Chestnut, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Mallory Anne Chevalier, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Wen Yang Chew, Computer Science/Applied, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Wengui Chi, International Business, Export, PA
Scott Gregory Chiappelli, Criminology, Somerset, PA
Anthony Paul Chiappini, Accounting, Nanty Glo, PA
Christina M. Chiccitt, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Maria Teresa Chichilla, Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Yu Ling Chien, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Kelley Rae Chilson, Psychology, Mount Jewett, PA
Julian Owen Chimelewski, Accounting, Summerhill, PA
Kylie Amber Chiu, International Business, Greensburg, PA
Kenneth Hal Chonofsky, General Studies, Lansdale, PA
Bei Wun Chou, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Edgar Yik Ka Choy, Hospitality Management, Mankato, MN
Melissa Dawn Chrisko, Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth Joy Christensen, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Springfield, VA
Jacob Max Christensen, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Butler, PA
Min Ju Chuang, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Hannah E. Church, Spanish Education, Dallastown, PA
Brette C. Ciamarra, Management/General, Apollo, PA
Samantha Lee Ciccone, Undeclared, Moon Township, PA
Susan Elizabeth Ciccone, Child Development & Family Relations, McKees Rocks, PA
Stephanie Nicole Cicerchi, Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
Carly Ann Cignetti, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Giovanni Ciminella, Management/Operations, Erie, PA
Rachel J. Ciocca, Art Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Kayla Marie Cioffo, Journalism, Skippack, PA
Matthew R. Cipriani, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Craig Patrick Ciranni, Finance, Homer City, PA
Marci Marie Cirell, Nutrition/Dietetics, Franklin, PA
Lindsey Rae Ciuca, Marketing, Apollo, PA
Christopher Jay Claney, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Greensburg, PA
Amanda Lynn Clark, Psychology, Corsica, PA
Ashley Joy- Tomlin Clark, Criminology/Pre-Law, Steelton, PA
Emily Jane Clark, Biology, Cresco, PA
Emily May Clark, Social Studies Education/History, Gettysburg, PA
Erin R. Clark, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Media, PA
Hillary Louise Clark, Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Jared Michael Clark, Music Education, Conneautville, PA
Stephanie Jo Clark, Theater, Glenwood, MD
Heather Nicole Clarke, Early Childhood & Special Education, Moon Township, PA
Briana Clawson, Nursing, Saltsburg, PA
Caitlin Marie Clawson, Human Resource Management, Saxton, PA
Cory D. Clawson, Accounting, Saltsburg, PA
Taylor Renee Clawson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clymer, PA
Natalie Ann Clay, Marketing, West Mifflin, PA
Kelsey Jean Claypool, Biology, Kittanning, PA
Patrice Catherine Clayton, Journalism, Blairsville, PA
Rebecca Susann Clement, Child Development & Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Alison Sloane Clementi, Fashion Merchandising, Berlin, NJ
Jessica Ann Clevenger, Journalism, Homer City, PA
Marlee Frances Clevenger, Human Resource Management, Fishertown, PA
Nicholas A. Clevenger, Accounting, Clymer, PA
Matthew Steven Cline, Music Education, Windber, PA
Kathryn M. Close, Art Education, Harrison City, PA
Renee Elizabeth Clouse, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Jocelyn Sierra Cocain, Art/Studio, Sharpsville, PA
Tyler Jordan Cochenour, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Kittanning, PA
Chelsey Ann Cochran, Fashion Merchandising, Fawn Grove, PA
Darby Lynn Codd, Accounting, Durham, PA
Nyana Simone Cofer, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Julianne A. Cogley, Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
Genevieve Michelle Cohen, Music Education, Chalfont, PA
Anastasia A. Cole, Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
Anna Darlene Cole, Sociology/Human Services, Myerstown, PA
Jesse McFadden Cole, English/Writing Studies, Lawton, MI
Stacie Mae Cole, Criminology, Shinglehouse, PA
Teresa Ann Coleman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Suzanne Carmen Colesar, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Clearfield, PA
Karissa Nicole Collier, Accounting, Altoona, PA
Brooke Collins, Interior Design, Ashburn, VA
Marc Anthony Colon, Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Chad M. Colopy, Social Studies Education/History, Ebensburg, PA
Breanna Ann Colson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Somerset, PA
Rachel Eileen Combs, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, York, PA
andrew Cominsky, Undeclared, Johnstown, PA
Emily Marie Comport, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Coraopolis, PA
Lauren Rachel Comunale, Nutrition/Dietetics, Frederick, MD
Samantha Mary Conard, Spanish, Willow Grove, PA
Roberto Conde, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Indiana, PA
Cassandra Marie Confer, History, Brookville, PA
Samantha Ann Conklin, Anthropology/Archaeology, Russell, PA
Megan Carol Conley, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Paul Connacher, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Cresson, PA
Courtney Deann Connell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Murrysville, PA
Justin Joseph Connell, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Patrick Edward Connell, Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Clerissa Louise Connelly, Art/History, Indiana, PA
Janell Helen Connelly, Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Katelyn Leah Conner, Management/General, Lewistown, PA
Chantel Jean Connor, Natural Science, Dubois, PA
Jack Walter Connor, Health & Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Jacqueline Anne Connor, Psychology, Glen Campbell, PA
Evan C. Connors, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Langhorne, PA
Rachael Connors, Management/General, Lewisburg, PA
John Paul Conrad, Social Studies Education/Geography, Revloc, PA
Joshua David Conrad, Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Mariana Therese Constable, Undeclared, Quakertown, PA
Devin Jean Convery, Nursing, Butler, PA
Cristy Catherine Cook, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Sykesville, PA
Kasey Lynn Cook, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Renee Marie Cook, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Marissa Catherine Cooper, Art Education, Birdsboro, PA
Samantha Lynne Cooper, Anthropology/Archaeology, Warminster, PA
Elizabeth Marie Corbett, Music Education, Munhall, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Corbett, Nursing, North Kingstown, RI
Kayla Denise Corbitt, Nutrition/Dietetics, Donora, PA
Zena Renee Corcetti, Natural Science, Vandergrift, PA
Kevin Michael Corcoran, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Caleb Michael Cordell, Computer Science, McKees Rocks, PA
Alexis Dawn Cornman, Nursing, Home, PA
Hannah Irene Cornman, Nutrition/Dietetics, Newville, PA
John Kenneth Codilla Coronado, Music Education, Phillispburg, NJ
Toni Marie Corosu, English /Pre-Law, Home, PA
Kelsey L. Corrado, Fashion Merchandising, Bethlehem, PA
Matthew John Corran, Political Science, Ebensburg, PA
Alexis Rae Corrie, Elementary Education, Westmoreland City, PA
Danica L. Cortazzo, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Trafford, PA
Victoria Maria Cortez, Child Development & Family Relations, Washington, DC
Kathryn Lynn Cosgrove, Fashion Merchandising, Carbondale, PA
Shannon Marie Costa, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Victor Q. Costello, Criminology, Gouldsboro, PA
Carly Nicole Counihan, Chemistry, Coraopolis, PA
Richard John Courtot, English Education, Altoona, PA
Delanie Jo Cowburn, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Coudersport, PA
Anne Marie Cowen, French Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Dennis Richard Coxon, Political Science/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
William Louis Coyle, Management/General, Zelienople, PA
Daniel Patrick Coyne, Psychology, Cranberry Township, PA
Joshua Michael Coyne, Natural Science, Murrysville, PA
Ashleigh Nicole Craig, Applied Mathematics, Hollidaysburg, PA
Cale L. Craig, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Saylorsburg, PA
Suzanne Elizabeth Craig, Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Courtney L. Cramer, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Mifflintown, PA
Haley Alise Cramer, Nursing, Seward, PA
Hannah Lee Cramer, Art/Studio, Penn Run, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cramer, English Education, Home, PA
Charniece Michelle Craven, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pittsburgh, PA
Hope Crawford, Athletic Training, Mayport, PA
Jessica Leigh Crawford, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Friedens, PA
Jessie Alexandra Crawford, Music, McDonald, PA
Nicole Christine Crawford, Honors Program in Psychology, Nanty Glo, PA
Euel Wilson Craze, Health & Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
James Robert Creavey, Criminology, Dillsburg, PA
Melissa Ann Creighton, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Mark Crenshaw, Biology, Oil City, PA
Kaitlyn Renee Cressley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rochester Mills, PA
Joshua Lewis Crippen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Middletown, PA
Jana Marie Crisafi, Interior Design, Somers, CT
Cassidy J. Crissman, Journalism, Lock Haven, PA
Keith Michael Crissman, Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Mary R. Cristello, Early Childhood & Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Peter Alan Crivellaro, Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Meredith Margaret Crocker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Carlee Crosby, Interior Design, Folsom, PA
Kevin Matthew Cross, English/Writing Studies, Coraopolis, PA
Alexandra Jewel Crouse, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan William Crowe, Social Studies Education/History, North Huntingdon, PA
William Alexander Crowe, History, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Crowley, Nutrition/Dietetics, Haddon Township, NJ
Daniel Allen Crum, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cranberry Township, PA
Latoya Grace Crump, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Lena Ann Cruz, Psychology, Jackson, NJ
Maya Samone Cryor, Communications Media, Birdsboro, PA
Heather Lynn Cudnohufsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alonna Lanay Cuffe, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Hugh Culbertson, Health & Physical Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Alexandria Shay Culbertson, Disability Services, New Florence, PA
Charles McLouth Culbertson, Biochemistry, Oil City, PA
Angela Ruth Cullen, Child Development & Family Relations, Latrobe, PA
William Thomas Cullen, Accounting, Bethel Park, PA
Kimberly Marie Culyba, Sociology, Finleyville, PA
Alexander William Cummings, History, Audubon, PA
John William Cumpston, Criminology, Butler, PA
Jessie Dean Cunkelman, Safety Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Elizabeth Temperance Cunningham, Undeclared, Hastings, PA
Ian Marshall Cunningham, English Education, Hastings, PA
Keegan P. Cunningham, International Business, Macedonia, OH
Morgan Leigh Cunningham, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Nikole Kaye Cunningham, Chemistry Education, North Potomac, MD
David J. Cupp, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Jacqueline Faith Cupp, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Matthew Lee Curry, Nursing, Rimersburg, PA
Matthew William Curry, Undeclared, Allison Park, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Curtis, English Education, Beaver, PA
Saverio Giuseppe Antonio Cusato, History, Ellwood City, PA
Kellie Violet Cusick, Marketing, Greenville, PA
Matthew Derek Cyphert, Music Performance, Blairsville, PA
Jamie Lynn Czech, Human Resource Management, Butler, PA
Kaitlyn Ann Czyrnik, Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA

D

Rudy Morim Da Costa, Accounting, Durban, South Africa
Manuela Gomes Da Silva, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Garrett Paul Dabella, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Penn Run, PA
Olivia Shea Smith Dabney, Nursing, Cogan Station, PA
Nadia Christiana Dadson, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Jiyang Dai, Unclassified, Chongzhou, China
Xia Dai, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Zachary J. Daigle, Management/General, Greensburg, PA
Michael Francis Dailey, Economics, Delta, PA
Hillary Nicole Daldoss, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Tabitha Anne Daley, Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerville, NJ
James Lee Dalgarn, Biology/Pre-Medical, Duncansville, PA
Brandon James D'Alimonte, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Emily Elizabeth Dalton, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Yardley, PA
Heather Marie Daly, Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Megan Cooper Daly, Psychology, Oak Ridge, NJ
Sarah Elizabeth Damp, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas Matthew Dampman, Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Michael Edward D'Ancona, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Tripoli, PA
Victoria Elizabeth Dandrea, Music, Monroeville, PA
Jamie Rose D'andrea, Athletic Training, Carrolltown, PA
Eric Theodore Daniels, Accounting, Elton, PA
Katlin Rachelle Daniels, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Elton, PA
Tiffany Ann Danilowicz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Orangeville, PA
Katelynn Marie Danko, Deaf Education, Moon Township, PA
Jennifer Lee Danyi, Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Jessica Lynn Danyi, Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Tyler John Dasta, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Saltsburg, PA
Joseph Dauer, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Sigel, PA
Jessica Danielle Daugherty, Disability Services, Blairsville, PA
Abby Lynn-Marie Daum, Mathematics Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Steven Vincent Dausey, Management/General, Glassport, PA
Santanna Lashay David, Sociology of Disability Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlynn Marie Davidson, Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Angela Chaves Davies, Undeclared, Bellefonte, PA
Brenton John Davies, History, Clymer, PA
Maria Elizabeth Davies, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Paige Elizabeth Davies, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Clymer, PA
Alexander Allen Davis, Geography/Economic Geographer, andover, NJ
Bradley C. Davis, Psychology, Armagh, PA
Charity Marlene Davis, Athletic Training, Hookstown, PA
Diamond M. Davis, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth C. Davis, Nursing, Brownstown, PA
Elizabeth Rebecca Davis, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Katie Lynn Davis, Undeclared, Ramey, PA
Kelly Margaret Davis, Sociology, Chalfont, PA
Sean Kellen Davis, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, West Chester, PA
Sierra Madeline Davis, Geology, Indiana, PA
Tyler Michael Davis, Social Studies Education/History, Dillsburg, PA
Zachary Dale Davis, Social Studies Education/Geography, Industry, PA
Maxwell Dawson, Criminology, Coatesville, PA
Michael Earl Dawson, Management Information Systems, Erie, PA
Christie Marie De Vito, Safety Sciences, Lake Ariel, PA
Stephen C. Deak, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Erie, PA
Julia Kay Pennington Dean, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Kirsten Marie Dean, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
Kathryn Elisabeth Deason, Music Education, Leesburg, VA
William Joseph Debevec, Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Jillian Michelle DeBolt, Criminology, Venetia, PA
Vanessa Marie DeCardenas, Religious Studies, Hummelstown, PA
Justin andrew DeCarlo, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Clinton James Deemer, Safety Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Mark Emerson DeFord, Nutrition, Mifflinburg, PA
Theresa Marie DeGeorge, History, Pitcairn, PA
Steven David Deitch, Management/General, Gettysburg, PA
Laura Patricia Del Sordo, Human Resource Management, Latrobe, PA
Gabriel Antonio Del Valle, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsey Ellen Delacour, Undeclared, Adrian, PA
Anthony Michael DelBene, Economics, Jeannette, PA
Israel Antonio Delgado, Undeclared, Northumberland, PA
Donald Dell, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Loyalhanna, PA
Nicholas V. Dello Buono, Accounting, West Chester, PA
Colton James Delman, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Collegeville, PA
Heather Ann DeLoe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Knox, PA
Jessica Rose Deloe-Caple, Nursing, Gettysburg, PA
Tony J. DeLost, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Strabane, PA
Elizabeth Michelle Delozier, Marketing, Media, PA
Laura Kathleen Delozier, Biology Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Audrey Elizabeth Delp, Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Nicholas John Delpra, Finance, Indiana, PA
Jill Ann DelSignore, Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Craig M. Delzangle, Computer Science/Applied, Belle Vernon, PA
Brittany Ann DeMarchi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Stahlstown, PA
Amanda N. DeMarco, Nutrition, Perkasie, PA
Joel Louis DeMary, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Indiana, PA
Carolyn Ann Denes, Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Elon Kirsch Denio, Biochemistry, Cranberry Township, PA
Langston Harris Denner, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Chadds Ford, PA
Breanne Rene Denning, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Marion Center, PA
Kathleen T. DeOrio, Theater, East Norriton, PA
Anna-Kate Elizabeth DePaolo, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Perkasie, PA
Bradley Robert Deppen, Accounting, Sunbury, PA
Michael David Depp-Hutchinson, Theater, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarajane Lynne Depp-Hutchinson, Health & Physical Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Matthew David DePra, Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Paula Beatrice Dern, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Lynne Derone, Hospitality Management, Montoursville, PA
Gwendolyn Margaret Derricotte, Biology/Pre-Medical, Yardley, PA
Mitchell Wagner DeRubis, Economics, Armagh, PA
Amber Nicole DeSantis, Nursing, New Castle, PA
Leah Lynn DeSantis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Irwin, PA
Jacob Michael Detelich, Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Alyssa Rose Detz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Elizabethtown, PA
Danielle Monet Deutschlander, Music Performance, Erie, PA
Angela Rose Devereaux, Health & Physical Education, Oakdale, PA
Tate Arthur Dewalt, Music Education, Reading, PA
Candace N. Deyarmin, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Emily Nicole Deyarmin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mercer, PA
Tracy Lynn Deyarmin, Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA
Travis Michael Deyarmin, Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Florence, PA
Mark Thomas Di Mauro, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Di Pilla, Music Education, Haddonfield, NJ
Joseph Anthony Diano, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Warren Diantoniis, Safety Sciences, Altoona, PA
Devyn Dominique Diaz, Undeclared, Reading, PA
James P. DiBello, Criminology, West Chester, PA
David Josef Dicce, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Landenberg, PA
Taylor Renee DiCiacco, Interior Design, Perkiomenville, PA
Vanessa Rose DiClaudio, Spanish Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Daniel Vincent Dicocco, Music Education, Trafford, PA
Jessica Rose DiDonato, Early Childhood & Special Education, Flourtown, PA
Michelle Lynn Diegan, Nursing, Hermitage, PA
Dustin Michael Diehl, Mathematics Education, Altoona, PA
Joshua James Dierickx, Management/Operations, New Castle, PA
Teresa Mildred Dierks, Chemistry, Germantown, MD
Alexandra Lee Dieter, English Education, Cortland, OH
Elizabeth Marie Dietrich, Music Education, Mertztown, PA
Leah Morgan Dietrich, Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Eric Joseph Diewald, Music Education, Downingtown, PA
Sara Lynn Dilascio, Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Jonathan Michael Dilick, Health & Physical Education, Ford City, PA
Cody Alan Dill, Criminology/Pre-Law, Valier, PA
Diane Marie DiLorenzo, Communications Media, Monroeville, PA
David DiLouie, Psychology, Mountville, PA
Anna Hope Dinger, Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Gregory James Dinger, Music Education, Summerville, PA
Joshua Michael Dinges, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Greensburg, PA
Minh Quan Hoang Dinh, Chemistry Education, Edison, NJ
Nicholas James DiPietro, Human Resource Management, Marlton, NJ
Dylan Joseph Dippold, Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
Elizabeth Ann Dippold, Art Education, Wilcox, PA
Richelle Lee Dippold, Child Development & Family Relations, Saint Marys, PA
Christopher Butler DiSciullo, Undeclared, Frederick, MD
Adina K. Disney, International Studies, Owings Mills, MD
Julianna Marie DiStanislao, Child Development & Family Relations, Harrisburg, PA
Nicholas Ryan Distefano, Accounting, York, PA
Erin Leigh Dixon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Hope Christina Dixon, Communications Media, West Pittston, PA
Kennesha Amber Dixon, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Seth Michael Dixon, History, Trafford, PA
Benjamin David Diyanni, Management Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Victoria Lee Doherty, Criminology, Fairfax, VA
Shawna M. Dolata, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Jefferson Hills, PA
Adam Michael Dolfi, Music Education, Waynesburg, PA
Katherine Dolman, Fashion Merchandising, Hazleton, PA
Alyssa Marie Dombrosky, Nursing, Mount Pleasant, PA
Breanna Caitlin Dominguez, Biochemistry, Englewood, OH
Victoria Elizabeth Domkoski, Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Kara Ann Doms, Biology/Pre-Medical, Kittanning, PA
Collin Patrick Donaldson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, East Pittsburgh, PA
Jonathan Donath, Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Donegan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Megan Elyse Doner, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Songying Dong, Unclassified, Huhhot, China
Desiree Nicole Donley, Sociology, Carlisle, PA
Ian Christopher Donlin, Psychology, Erie, PA
Stephen Douglas Donnel, Mathematics Education, Kittanning, PA
Cody Robert Donnelly, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Lyn Donovan, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Emily Marie Doran, Early Childhood & Special Education, Saxonburg, PA
Emily Lauren Dordevic, Fashion Merchandising, Cumberland, MD
Christlynn Anastasia Dornevil, Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Karina Eunices Dorville, History/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Jessica Angela Doster, Child Development & Family Relations, PA Furnace, PA
Scott R. Dotterer, Management/General, Barto, PA
Joshua Robert Dotts, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, West Decatur, PA
Kristy Lynn Dotts, Mathematics Education, Creekside, PA
Tarah Wynn Doty, Accounting, Wellsboro, PA
Amy Dougher, Criminology, Archbald, PA
Kathleen Ann Dougherty, Music Education, Upper Darby, PA
Colleen Elizabeth Douglas, Child Development & Family Relations, Bradford, PA
Mallory Anne Douglass, Fashion Merchandising, Homer City, PA
Aaron Robert Douthit, Nursing, Stump Creek, PA
Shelby Diana Dove, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Ryan William Dowd, Communications Media, Harmony, PA
Monae Sharee Dowling, Child Development & Family Relations, York, PA
Tyler J. Dowling, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Jeremy Tyler Downey, International Studies, Pottstown, PA
Matthew Thomas Dracz, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Ford City, PA
Suzanne Kay Drahnak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Penn Run, PA
Laura Sharon Dravecky, Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Marie Dray, Nursing, McMurray, PA
Robert Joseph Drew, History, Indiana, PA
Elyse Elizabeth Droeder, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Michael A. Drop, Accounting, Tarentum, PA
Dillon Thomas Drositis, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Brenna Lynn Drungell, Human Resource Management, Tunkhannock, PA
Abigael Ann Drye, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Palmyra, PA
Luke Steven DuBois, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Bellefonte, PA
Nicholas Edward Dudukovich, Human Resource Management, Windber, PA
Brett andrew Duell, Chemistry, Paxinos, PA
Megan Britni Duell, Hospitality Management, Rural Valley, PA
Michael Joseph Duffey, History, Blairsville, PA
Erica Pearl Duffy, Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, PA
Danielle Nicole Dugan, Deaf Education, York, PA
Matthew Raymond Duman, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Cherry Tree, PA
Ashley Marie Dumm, Health & Physical Education, Clune, PA
Jessica Karen Dunaye, Criminology/Pre-Law, Centreville, VA
Caitlin Helen Dunbar, Interior Design, Norristown, PA
Julianne Rae Dunbar, Computer Science/Applied, Cranberry Township, PA
Katherine Grace Dunbar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Melanie Loraine Dunbar, Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Amy Rosemary Duncan, Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Deanna Jo Duncan, Communications Media, Acosta, PA
Morgan Brie Duncan, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Exton, PA
Lavica Marie Dunkerley, Nutrition, Hermitage, PA
Kristin Nicole Dunlop, Nursing, New Freedom, PA
Natalie Paige Dunn, Interior Design, Nottingham, PA
Samuel Christian Dunning, Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Rowdy Wayne Durci, Criminology, Sarver, PA
Samantha Margaret Durham, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sewickley, PA
Amy Lynn Durstine, Sociology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Alec Robert Dushack, Political Science, Youngwood, PA
Brittany Nichole Dwyer, Nursing, Duncansville, PA
Joshua David Dwyer, Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Lauren Katherine Dwyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mill Hall, PA
William Jeffrey Dye, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration
Jessica Lynn Dyer, Social Studies Education/History, Garnet Valley, PA
Stephanie Marie Dymond, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Jocelyn Christine Dynda, Management/General, Austin, PA

E

Natalie Marie Ealy, Fashion Merchandising, Chicora, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Earle, Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Amy Frances Easha, Criminology/Pre-Law, Monroeville, PA
Victoria Marie Easton, Hospitality Management, James Creek, PA
Katie Sarah Eaton, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Halesowen, United Kingdom
Danielle Chey Eberle, Communications Media, Oil City, PA
Breanne Sarah Eble, Interior Design, Ridge, NY
Blake Anthony Eckenrod, Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Brett Allen Eddinger, Biology, Greenville, PA
Tyler Christine Edelmayer, Communications Media, Sellersville, PA
Michael Ryan Edgerly, Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Chad Thomas Edmonds, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Broomall, PA
Kathryn Ellen Edmondson, Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Renee Edsall, Mathematics Education, Davidsville, PA
Alexandra Marie Edwards, Athletic Training, Bethlehem, PA
Braden Christopher Edwards, Philosophy, Chalfont, PA
Kaitlyn Rae Edwards, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Kayla Nicole Edwards, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Etters, PA
Khalil Quinton Edwards, English Education, Indiana, PA
Shetierra L. Edwards, International Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ryan Patrick Egan, Management/Operations, Robesonia, PA
Jocelyn Marie Eger, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Cresson, PA
Samantha Louise Eichelberger, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Allentown, PA
Shannon Lee Eichenmuller, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Emory Paul Eicher, Business Technology Support, Saltsburg, PA
Nicole Dawn Eicher, Music Education, Queen, PA
Morgan Rene Eisaman, Art Education, Jeannette, PA
Cody James Eisenhour, History/Pre-Law, Palmyra, PA
Thad Daniel Eisenhower, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Lauren Haley Ekanger, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Market, MD
Kelly Colleen Ekdahl, Communications Media, Lincoln University, PA
Ethan Alexander Eleuteri, Psychology, Camp Hill, PA
Jennifer Lynn Elias, Communications Media, Windber, PA
Jerod Homer Elias, International Studies, Northern Cambria, PA
Bradley Allen Eline, Social Studies Education/Geography, New Oxford, PA
Patricia Kathryn Elkin, Respiratory Care, Punxsutawney, PA
Courtney Nichole Elliott, Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Michael Allen Elliott, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Jeannette, PA
Emily Caitlin Ellis, Nutrition, Quarryville, PA
Samuel James Ellis, Accounting, Duncansville, PA
Erika Lynn Ellsworth, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Laura Jean Ellyson, Anthropology/Archaeology, Culpeper, VA
Faith M. Elmes, Biochemistry, Landisburg, PA
Elizabeth M. Elmore, English/Writing Studies, Madison, OH
Shayna Christine Elser, Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Marissa Ann Emanuel, Child Development & Family Relations, Blairsville, PA
Jared Thomas Emel, Physics/Applied Physics, Millersville, PA
Katie Marie Emerick, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Hyndman, PA
Kara Ellen Emig, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Dallastown, PA
Ashley Megan Enciso, Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Sara Elizabeth Endy, Anthropology, Hershey, PA
Samantha Englehart, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Leigh Engleka, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Rockwood, PA
Kristina Marie Ennis, Psychology, Springfield, PA
Christopher Scott Eno, History, Indiana, PA
Jenna Marie Enright, English/Writing Studies, Garnet Valley, PA
Rachel Christine Enscoe, Fashion Merchandising, McMurray, PA
Cyle Michael Ercolino, Criminology, Gillett, PA
Joseph Daniel Erdman, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Exton, PA
Paige Madison Erdman, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Enola, PA
Jesse Travis Erich, Finance, Saint Marys, PA
Kristen Miriah Erickson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Germantown, MD
Jason Bruce Ericson, Health & Physical Education, Bethel Park, PA
Alyssa Lynn Ermann, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Ann Erwin, Chemistry, Nicktown, PA
Bryan Tyler Esherick, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Pittsburgh, PA
Louie Ann Cargullo Esmeralda, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, York, PA
Christyna Rose Esposito, Nutrition, Bloomsbury, NJ
Vincent Samuel Esposito, Elementary Education, New Derry, PA
Gbenga Demaj Esuruoso, International Business, Clifton Heights, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Evanko, Art/Studio, Blairsville, PA
Brande Elexis Evans, Psychology, New Bethlehem, PA
Emily Nicole Evans, Interior Design, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Maranda N. Evans, Mathematics Education, Cassandra, PA
Steven Michael Evans, English Education, Pacifica, CA
Zebulen William Evans, Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Ryan John Everett, Honors Program in Psychology, Wilkes Barre, PA
Jason R. Ewing, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pottstown, PA
Wesley Francis Eyler, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Hanover, PA

F

Tonya Dorothy Fabian, Health & Physical Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Sarah Ann Fabiani, Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Brianna Elizabeth Fabris, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Johnsonburg, PA
Kelsey Lynn Faehner, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Hatboro, PA
Amanda Michelle Fairman, Athletic Training, Creekside, PA
Alan Michael Faith, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Chase Michael Faith, Accounting, Ford City, PA
Amanda Dianne Falcone, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Marissa Rose Falcone, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Emily Marie Falk, Anthropology/Archaeology, New Florence, PA
Alicia Ann Faloon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Yiyi Fan, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Taylor Elizabeth Farina, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Heidi Ann Farmery, Sociology/Human Services, Arcadia, PA
Julia Elizabeth Farrar, Fashion Merchandising, Dalton, PA
Caitlin June Farrell, Nursing, York, PA
Evan James Farrell, Criminology, Altoona, PA
Jessica Lynn Fasano, Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Catrina Rae Faser, History/Pre-Law, Blairsville, PA
Courtney Marie Faser, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Kenneth Michael Fatino, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA
Daniel James Faucette, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Sellersville, PA
Danielle Renee Fausti, International Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Alyson Taylor Fawcett, Fashion Merchandising, Harrison City, PA
Cassandra Michelle Fay, Early Childhood & Special Education, Williamsport, PA
Kristina Rae Alma Fayad, Nutrition/Dietetics, Clinton, PA
Nicholas Robert Fazio, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Landisburg, PA
Joshua Carl Feaster, Hospitality Management, Harrisburg, PA
Katy Ann Feather, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Altoona, PA
Mary Elizabeth Feazel-Orr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vienna, VA
andrew Christopher Fecik, Art Education, West Mifflin, PA
Taralyn E. Federoff, Political Science, Indiana, PA
Devan Elizabeth Fedorowich, Early Childhood & Special Education, Coraopolis, PA
Jared James Fee, Chemistry, Altoona, PA
Sean Daniel Feeley, Health & Physical Education, North Wales, PA
Kara Elizabeth Feeney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Leesport, PA
Jordan James Fees, Early Childhood & Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Levi James Feezle, Physics/Pre-Engineering, New Castle, PA
Jordan Leigh Feinberg, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Benjamin Paul Feist, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Mineral Point, PA
Kimberly A. Feist, Accounting, Conemaugh, PA
Tyler Phillip Feldman, Athletic Training, Cherry Hill, NJ
Rachael Leigh Felicion, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Christine Louise Ferguson, Elementary Education, Ford City, PA
Jayde M. Ferney, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, New Kensington, PA
Seth Edward Feronti, Finance, Ridgway, PA
Nicholas Ferragonio, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Timothy Walter Ferrand, Athletic Training, Allison Park, PA
Joseph Alfred Ferranti, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Jillian Carol Ferri, Music Education, Hummelstown, PA
Marissa Marie Ferrigno, Interior Design, Woodbridge, VA
Danielle Elisa Fesenmyer, Art Education, Seneca, PA
Alex andrea Fidler, International Business, Fleetwood, PA
Allen James Fiechuk, Political Science/Pre-Law, Creekside, PA
Travis Lee Fiem, Music Education, Washington, PA
Sophia Racheal Figgs-Riley, Undeclared, Philadelphia, PA
Corrine Jacqueline Filipczak, Criminology, Marion Heights, PA
Nicolas John Fillgrove, Honors Program in Psychology, East Petersburg, PA
Courtney Jo Fillman, Deaf Education, Allentown, PA
Kyle J. Fine, Marketing, Harveys Lake, PA
Sarah Jean Finn, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Ebensburg, PA
Sarah A. Finnegan, Mathematics Education, Moon Township, PA
Richard Alan Firestone, Music Education, Scottdale, PA
John Casey Firth, Psychology, Wenonah, NJ
Zachary Robert Fischer, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Monongahela, PA
Amber Catherine Fishel, Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Charles Alexander Fisher, International Business, Quarryville, PA
Kelsey Brooke Fisher, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Selinsgrove, PA
Cameron James Fiss, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Chambersburg, PA
andrew Douglas Fister, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Northumberland, PA
Scott Taylor Fitts, Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald, Finance, Clairton, PA
Adam John Fladd, Music, McKean, PA
Cassandra Flannery, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mercer, PA
Sara Elizabeth Fleeger, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chicora, PA
andrew James Fleming, Criminology, McKees Rocks, PA
Ashley Ann Fleming, Art Education, Indiana, PA
Melissa Nicole Fleming, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ebensburg, PA
Sarah Patricia Floccari, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Allison Park, PA
Cody Joe Flora, Criminology, Ebensburg, PA
Megan Alice Florez, Political Science/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, PA
Lauren Noel Flynn, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
Stephany Catherine Flynn, Social Studies Education/History, Windber, PA
Sara Mary Foessett, Accounting, Erie, PA
Zachary John Fogle, Marketing, Monroeville, PA
Amanda Marie Fontanella, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Cumberland, PA
Gabrielle Ranee Fontanella, Sociology, Milton, PA
Cortney Ann Foote, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Brian Ryonghyi Ford, Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Indiana, PA
Briana L. Ford, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Yeadon, PA
Kaydee Ford, Child Development & Family Relations, Zelienople, PA
Olivia Marie Ford, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Ellen Fordon, Hospitality Management, Frankfort, IL
Michael Anthony Forella, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Lititz, PA
Braedon Ray Foreman, Safety Sciences, Mill Run, PA
Douglas Frank Forlano, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Norristown, PA
Dana Janelle Formaini, English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Erin Denise Formaini, Psychology, Erie, PA
Marissa Anne Fornaro, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mount Bethel, PA
Emily Elizabeth Forrest, Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Brittany Katlyn Forringer, Fashion Merchandising, Ford City, PA
Ashley J. Forsyth, Management/General, Wilmerding, PA
Jamie Sue Forsyth, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Punxsutawney, PA
Ian Philip Forte, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Freeport, PA
Kiera Dawn Foster, Biology/Pre-Medical, Mill Creek, PA
Brian Albert Foster-Pegg, Finance, Erie, PA
Erik Scott Foulkrod, Psychology, Brookville, PA
andrew B. Fouse, Music Education, Mill Creek, PA
Kendyl Rae Foust, Nursing, Rising Sun, MD
Ashleigh Elizabeth Fowkes, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Apollo, PA
andrew Joseph Fox, English/Writing Studies, Duncansville, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Fox, Spanish, Kittanning, PA
Marina Leanne Fox, Accounting, Freeport, PA
Megan Danielle Fox, Journalism, Mount Morris, PA
Tiffany Ford Fox, Criminology/Pre-Law, Irwin, PA
Matthew Daniel Frampton, Health & Physical Education, Mount Joy, PA
Elizabeth Ann Frank, Art Education, Fairfax, VA
Ashley Nicole Frankenfield, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Greencastle, PA
Jill Ann Franklin, Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA
Rebecca Caitlin Franklin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Perkasie, PA
Sara Frances Franklin, Education of Exceptional Persons, Carlisle, PA
Joseph A. Franze, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
andrew Fortunato Frassenei, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Saltsburg, PA
George Pickford Frawley, Social Studies Education/History, Lusby, MD
Brooke Danielle Frederick, French Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Christan Jolene Frederick, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wrightsville, PA
William Francis Frederick, English/Writing Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Ashley Marie Frederickson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jamestown, NY
Alexandra Victoria Freeman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lititz, PA
Lacey Noel Freeman, Hospitality Management, Adrian, PA
Cypris Rae Freese, Child Development & Family Relations, Spring City, PA
Britney Alexis Freet, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
Tricia Nicole Frey, Undeclared, Gibsonia, PA
Matthew Calvin Fridley, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Clarksburg, PA
Lyndsay Ann Friedline, Child Development & Family Relations, Somerset, PA
Courtney Nichole Friese, Athletic Training, Waynesboro, PA
Hannah Maia Frishberg, International Business, Ellicott City, MD
Karlei Fronzaglio, Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Nicole Fry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Aubree Lynn Frye, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Makenzie Tre Fryman, Asian Studies, Hermitage, PA
Kevin Fuertes, Undeclared, West Chester, PA
Jordan Allyssa Fuhrman, Respiratory Care, Hanover, PA
Eri Fukase, Unclassified, Amagasaki, Japan
Tonio Fulena, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, New Castle, PA
Bailey Marie Fulkroad, Music Education, New Cumberland, PA
Michael-Ann Regina Fuller, English Education, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Mandigo Fullerton, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Alicia Nicole Fulmer, Accounting, West Newton, PA
Kendra Nicole Fulmer, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Ford City, PA
Robin Dawn Fulmer, Nutrition, Elderton, PA
David James Fulton, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
David Michael Fulton, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Avonmore, PA
Jonathan Charles Fulton, A.A. in General Studies, Avonmore, PA
Kaitlyn Aubrey Fung, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Versailles, PA
Heather Ann Furdak, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Monaca, PA
Christopher Lee Furrer, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Irwin, PA
Zoe Paige Futato, Child Development & Family Relations, Clarion, PA
Daniel Charles Fyock, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jeffrey Joseph Fyock, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA

G

Alison Noel Gabage, Early Childhood & Special Education, Jenkintown, PA
Stephanie Nicole Gabrielcik, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Avonmore, PA
Emily Kay Gaertner, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Uniontown, OH
Kyle Gregory Gaetano, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Margaret E. Gagel, Human Resource Management, Hudson, OH
Emily Rose Gagliardi, Psychology, Allentown, PA
Kathryn Joan Gagnier, Art Education, Winchester, VA
Alexandra Gagnon, Marketing, Lancaster, PA
Patrick Owen Gahagan, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Penn Run, PA
Melinda Kate Gahr, Nursing, Kersey, PA
Whitley Marie Gaiser, Communications Media, Freeport, PA
Megan Christina Gallagher, Music Education, Brockway, PA
Jerome Lee Gallman, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Mandy Jean Gallo, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Indiana, PA
Roxanne Jayne Gannon, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Wyoming, DE
Ashley Nicole Ganski, Fashion Merchandising, Collegeville, PA
Allison Ivy Ganster, Criminology, Trafford, PA
Tyler Patrick Gantz, Mathematics Education, Lewistown, PA
Yu Zheng Gao, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Edison, NJ
Michael Patrick Garbett, Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kala Nicole Garcia, Management/General, Osceola Mills, PA
D'ineja Ameera Gardner, Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Kala A. Gardner, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sharpsville, PA
Sarah Christine Gardner, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tunkhannock, PA
Gina Nicole Garity, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Lancaster, PA
Colin Matthew Garner, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Lititz, PA
Samantha Faye Garofola, Undeclared, Greensburg, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Garretson, Fashion Merchandising, Audubon, NJ
Christopher M. Garrett, Finance, Brecksville, OH
Grant Alexander Garrett, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Monaca, PA
Tasha Marie Garrigan, Psychology, Emporium, PA
Alyssa Louise Garrison, Child Development & Family Relations, Wellsboro, PA
Sarah Marie Garstenshlager, Deaf Education, Linesville, PA
Nicole Marie Gasbarre, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Danielle Gasperi, Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Kayla Brooke Gates, Early Childhood & Special Education, Osterburg, PA
Richard andrew Gatesman, Biology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kaylyn Helen Gauna, Accounting, Washington, PA
Denzel Walker Gay, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Melissa Rose Gaydos, Nursing, Plains, PA
Devan Paige Gaydosh, Nursing, Home, PA
Jody Lynn Gazda, Psychology, Coraopolis, PA
Hayley Jayne Geary, Art/Studio, Derry, PA
Teresa Anne Gebhart, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Saxonburg, PA
Kylie Ann Geci, Music Education, Saint Marys, PA
Augusta Quinn Geer, Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Kristen M. Geer, Art Education, Kane, PA
Marissa Joy Geesey, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Charles William Gehrett, Applied Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Ashley Nicole Gehris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Brett Damian Geiser, Management/General, Markham, Canada
Mary Michele Geiser, Early Childhood & Special Education, Columbia, MD
Bethaney Ellen Geisinger, Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Brittaney Renee Geisinger, Psychology, Arnold, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Gencarelli, Art/Studio, Bethlehem, PA
Roxanne Marie Genovese, Child Development & Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Marketta Catherine Gent, Music Education, Boyds, MD
Kathryn Marie Gentile, Music, Gaithersburg, MD
Karlye Rose Gentzyel, Undeclared, North Bend, PA
Dylan Ray George, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Jack Michael George, Accounting, Homer City, PA
Megan Elizabeth George, Disability Services, Greencastle, PA
Meggan Stephanie George, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Marion Center, PA
Brian Charles Gerard, Social Studies Education/History, North Irwin, PA
Katie Josephine Gerhold, Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Garrison Harold German, Music Education, Horseheads, NY
Adam T. Germeyer, Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
David J. Gershgorn, Journalism, Cortlandt Manor, NY
Nicole Rose Gervase, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Erie, PA
Justin Lewis Gerwick, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Brooke Nicole Gery, Early Childhood & Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Michelle Ann Getto, Nursing, McMurray, PA
Danielle Bennett Geyer, Respiratory Care, Reading, PA
Allison Rae Giammanco, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Aliquippa, PA
Danielle Y. Giannetti, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeremiah J. Gibbons, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, North East, PA
Anika Nneka Gibbs, Natural Science, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alexandra Lyn Gibilante, English Education, Harleysville, PA
Alexandra Erin Gibson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Franklin, PA
Ashley Nicole Gibson, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Boyers, PA
Joseph Conrad Gibson, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Worthington, PA
Lauren Mae Gibson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Frederick, MD
Rebecca Marie Gibson, Fashion Merchandising, Littlestown, PA
Larissa Rayann Giese, Psychology, Erie, PA
Tayler Gene Giffen, Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Leila Marie Giles, Communications Media, Vienna, VA
John Ronald Gillette, Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Nicole Susanne Gillotti, Music Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Kristen R. Gilmartin, Journalism, Parlin, NJ
Meredith Anne Gilmore, Biology Education, Alexandria, VA
Brittany Lee Gilroy, Criminology, Shenandoah, PA
Clay Alan Gingrich, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Altoona, PA
Michelle Giordani, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sunbury, PA
Jiselle Francesca Giordano, Interior Design, Birdsboro, PA
Jennifer Lee Giotto, Undeclared, Vandergrift, PA
Elizabeth Ann Girard, Psychology, Bradford, PA
Joseph Patrick Givens, Political Science, Wind Gap, PA
Paul Aaron Gladd, Elementary Education, Butler, PA
Chelsea Nicole Glaser, Nursing, Elizabeth, PA
Katlyn Alexis Glaser, Marketing, Elizabeth, PA
Amos Raymond Glass, Theater, Bedford, PA
Margaret Marie Glass, Theater, Bedford, PA
Lacey Renee Glatz, Art Education, Windber, PA
Tamila Dacia Glaze, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Harrisburg, PA
Michelle Elaine Glinski, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
David Jacob Gliozzi, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin Kenneth Gloor, Political Science, Coraopolis, PA
Peter Samuel Glovas-Kurtz, English/Writing Studies, Holland, PA
Heidi Joanne Glover, Criminology/Pre-Law, Emporium, PA
Jessica Nicole Glover, Fashion Merchandising, Lebanon, PA
Brenden Eamonn Goff, Music Education, Plymouth, PA
Jia Yi Goh, Nutrition/Dietetics, Seremban, Malaysia
Jacob Wayne Goldberg, Undeclared, Blairsville, PA
Teal Elaine Golden, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Tripoli, PA
Rebecca Leigh Goldstein, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Rose Goldstein, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Newtown, PA
Tyler Michael Golub, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
William Thomas Gomez, Management/Operations, Duncansville, PA
Diana Gomez-Franco, Accounting, Nottingham, PA
James Edward Gonano, Computer Science, Indiana, PA
Lori A. Gonda, Early Childhood & Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Travis Ronald Gonder, Athletic Training, Claridge, PA
Viveka Gondha, Nursing, Waxhaw, NC
Luying Gong, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Tyler Jonathan Gongola, International Studies, Ford City, PA
Aleesandria Gonzalez, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Philadelphia, PA
Kristina Jane Gonzalez, English/Writing Studies, Bethlehem, PA
Mariana Nicole Gonzalez-Hiriart, Music, Camp Hill, PA
Chad R. Good, Economics, North Huntingdon, PA
Louis Arthur Good, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Northern Cambria, PA
Georgia Kee Goodman, Philosophy, Kempton, PA
Jonathan Everett Goodman, Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Aijah Kai Goodwin, Honors Program in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Teevou Goodwin, Respiratory Care, Pittsburgh, PA
Addie G. Gordon, Art/History, Portage, PA
Alexis Gabrielle Gorenz, Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Travis Kadajah-Leigh Gorham, Psychology, Steelton, PA
andrea Lynn Goshorn, Nursing, Duncannon, PA
Michael James Gosnell, Communications Media, Windber, PA
Kyle Alexander Gossard, Music Education, Portage, PA
Kevin Michael Gossett, Athletic Training, Newton, NJ
Macy N. Gottshall, Undeclared, Martinsburg, PA
Alyssa Quinn Gould, Psychology, Brodheadsville, PA
Kathryn Moira Gourdie, Accounting, Harrison City, PA
Brittany Marie Gozur, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Hatfield, PA
Elissa Lynn Graff, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Jefferson Hills, PA
Meagan Jeanette Graff, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Chelsee Sara Grafton, Nutrition, Ford City, PA
Amy Elizabeth Graham, Communications Media, Zanesville, OH
Chelsea Elaine Graham, Health & Physical Education, Strasburg, PA
Kimberly Nicole Graham, Interior Design, Coopersburg, PA
Katie Lynn Grahek, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Brownsville, PA
Elizabeth Grace Grambo, Human Resource Management, Sewickley, PA
Anthony Ryan Grande, Music Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Shaylea Ann Grannis, Hospitality Management, Osceola Mills, PA
Ian Q. Grant, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Albrightsville, PA
Savannah Taylor Grant, Art Education, Finleyville, PA
Zachary Calvin Grass, Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Matthew Stephen Grassi, Biology, Clairton, PA
Danielle Elizabeth Gray, Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
Devin L. Gray, Mathematics, Burley, WA
Ryan Charles Gray, Computer Science, Allison Park, PA
Steven Christopher Gray, Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Erik Jan Graybill, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler William Grayson, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Rossiter, PA
Adam Daniel Greco, Criminology, Ambridge, PA
Benjamin Louis Greco, Hospitality Management, Beaver Falls, PA
Ethan L. Greek, Finance, Latrobe, PA
Brooke Raeanna Green, Athletic Training, Gettysburg, PA
Zachary Paul Green, Health & Physical Education, York, PA
Peter James Greenawalt, Chemistry, East Springfield, PA
Rebekah Christine Greenawalt, Health & Physical Education, Connellsville, PA
Courtney Rae Greene, Child Development & Family Relations, Marion Center, PA
Colin Baker Greenleaf, Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Jennifer Marie Greenlee, Health & Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Justin Anthony Greggi, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Northern Cambria, PA
Nikole Alicia Gregoris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethlehem, PA
Laura Ann Gregory, Fashion Merchandising, Gibsonia, PA
Nicole Marie Grenot, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Melissa Ann Gretch, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
Emily Ann Greygor, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Brandon Scott Grieff, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Jesse Samuel Griffith, Music Education, Lancaster, PA
Thomas Michael Griffith, Communications Media, Cherry Tree, PA
Carlie Griffiths, Nursing, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Katlyn Brianna Grim, Fashion Merchandising, Hanover, PA
Nicole Gabrielle Grimaldi, Natural Science, Stroudsburg, PA
Miranda Nicole Grimm, Early Childhood & Special Education, Scottdale, PA
John H. Grimshaw, Unclassified, Enoch, UT
Alexander Vangellis Grisos, Music Education, Chambersburg, PA
Emily Dawn Griswold, Early Childhood & Special Education, Dallas, PA
Breyanna Danyale Grizzard, Interior Design, Massillon, OH
Nicole Marie Groh, Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Leah Marie Groner, Hospitality Management, Oil City, PA
Eric Charles Gross, Management/General, Punxsutawney, PA
McKenzie Katherine Gross, Art Education, Ligonier, PA
Kaitlin K. Grossman, Management/General, Lititz, PA
Derek Joseph Grove, Computer Science, Irwin, PA
Lindsey Ranee Grove, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Creekside, PA
Victoria Leigh Grove, Psychology, Smicksburg, PA
Sara-Jo Grover, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Milford, PA
Nicole Marie Martinez Groves, Accounting, Meadville, PA
Mara Grace Grozanick, Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Gage A. Gruber, Criminology, Greenville, PA
Brandon Matthew Gruschow, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mechanicsburg, PA
Shanna Marie Grusky, Mathematics Education, Derry, PA
Stacey Lynne Grycko, Management/General
Samantha M. Gubala, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Ringtown, PA
Sarah N. Guerrier, Biology, Philadelphia, PA
Kimberly Marie Guis, Nursing, Riverdale, NJ
Erik Gulbrandsen, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Lexus Sharise Gulston, Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Chase Gunn, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Caitlin Elizabeth Gunning, Psychology, San Diego, CA
Jianfeng Guo, Finance, Sichuan, China
Junxi Guo, Finance, Sichuan, China
Alison Ruth Gusew, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Elizabeth Gustafson, Psychology, Downingtown, PA
Mary Theresa Gutekunst, Anthropology, Gilbertsville, PA
Taylor Ann Guthrie, Mathematics Education, Apollo, PA
Taylor N. Guthrie, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Brighton, PA
andrea Marie Gutting, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Timothy Michael Guy, Art/Studio, Falls Church, VA
Hannah Noelle Guyon, English/Writing Studies, North Huntingdon, PA
Pamela Yokasta Guzman, Undeclared, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn Gwizdak, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Carrolltown, PA

H

Lauren Marie Haas, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert Mitchell Haberstroh, Computer Science/Applied, Altoona, PA
Brittany Jo Hacker, Criminology/Pre-Law, Berwick, PA
Shelby Leigh Hackman, Disability Services, Trafford, PA
Shania Nicole Hadden, Undeclared, Plumville, PA
Meredith Caroline Hady, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, York, PA
Scott Rico Hagenbucher, Accounting, Haddon Heights, NJ
Karen R. Hager, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Ann Hager, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Alexander J. Hagood, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Eric Alexander Hahn, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Perkiomenville, PA
Shalom Le Israel Haileselassie, Anthropology/Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlin Marie Haines, Deaf Education, Salunga, PA
Jennifer Michelle Hair, Marketing, Carmichaels, PA
Allan Anthony Hall, Psychology, Easton, PA
Cecilia Katherine Hall, Physics/Applied Physics, New Providence, PA
Evan Michael Hall, Safety Sciences, Crescent, PA
Jeffrey Taylor Hall, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Hall, Art/Studio, Doylestown, PA
Vincent Sullivan Hall, Management/General, Greencastle, PA
Stephanie Faye Hallett, Music Education, Willow Street, PA
Victoria Ann Hallett, Biology/Pre-Medical, Saylorsburg, PA
Michael John Hallinan, English Education, Altoona, PA
Nicholas Anthony Halmes, Unclassified, Blairsville, PA
Mollie Elaine Hamblen, Political Science/Pre-Law, Berwick, PA
Jessica Nicole Hamilton, Nutrition/Dietetics, Beaver Falls, PA
Steven Ray Hamilton, Asian Studies, Lansdale, PA
Elizabeth S. Hammack, Management/General, Point Marion, PA
Leah Marie Hammer, Undeclared, Greensburg, PA
Lacey Jo Hammond, Interior Design, Williamsburg, PA
Alexander Jay Hampel, Biology, Middletown, DE
Kyle Dale Hampton, Computer Science/Applied, Homer City, PA
Sara Faith Hampton, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Olivia Nicole Hand, Nursing, Altoona, PA
Samantha Jo Handel, Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Derek William Hanely, Mathematics, Pleasantville, PA
Jack Gregory Haney, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Sara Nicole Hanford, Early Childhood & Special Education, Chester Springs, PA
Vincent Daniel Hanig, Management/General, Bethlehem, PA
Monica Joelle Hanna, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Castle, PA
Phillip Michael Hannam, Marketing, Ashburn, VA
Kara Elizabeth Hannold, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Spartansburg, PA
David D. Hansell, Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Amy Jo Hanshue, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Hummelstown, PA
Jennifer Nicole Hanson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Nicholas Richard Hapach, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Murrysville, PA
Amanda Jean Haran, Undeclared, Copiague, NY
Eric Thomas Harbison, Biology Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Mae Harden, Psychology, Shrewsbury, PA
Erica Jean Harding, Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Dawn Hardinger, Nursing, Monongahela, PA
Chelsea Rhea Hardy, Disability Services, Bentleyville, PA
Thomas Loren Hardy, Accounting, Aliquippa, PA
Gary Leo Harkleroad, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
James Adam Harley, Geology, Hyde Park, PA
Tara Lynn Harlos, Criminology/Pre-Law, Centre Hall, PA
Jonathan Thomas Harlow, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Elysburg, PA
William Leroy Harman, Political Science, Hooversville, PA
Cassandra Marie Harmon, A.A. in General Studies, Aliquippa, PA
Courtney Marie Harmon, Biology/Pre-Medical, Sayre, PA
Kelsi Rebecca Harmon, Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Staci M. Harnden, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Meghan Elizabeth Harnish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Joshua William Harper, Athletic Training, Indiana, PA
Thomas Branson Harper, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, PA
Adam B. Harring, Journalism, Ellicott City, MD
Kelly A. Harrington, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, State College, PA
Amanda Rose Harris, Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Courtney Lynn Harris, Communications Media, Lebanon, PA
Glen E. Harris, Sociology, Jim Thorpe, PA
Jordan Eric Harris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cresson, PA
Danielle Catherine Harrison, Deaf Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Laurel Chanel Harrison, Music, Johnstown, PA
Melody Jazmine Harrison, Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Kyle Francis Harrity, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Tyrone, PA
Stephanie Renee Harrod, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Rocco Joseph Harshbarger, Social Studies Education/History, Kersey, PA
Douglas Ryan Harshberger, Computer Science/Applied, Wilmore, PA
Collin Ross Hart, Music Education, Cochranton, PA
John Patrick Hart, Criminology, Aston, PA
Samuel Walter Hart, Marketing, Yardley, PA
Kalee Janea Harten, Spanish, Claysburg, PA
Kelsa Richea Harten, English/Writing Studies, Claysburg, PA
Abigail E. Hartman, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Craig Anthony Hartman, Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Kendall Anna Hartman, Spanish Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bobbi Hartsock, Biology/Pre-Medical, Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler William Hartz, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Venetia, PA
Faith C. Hartzell, Mathematics, Knox, PA
Jocelyn Joell Hartzell, Nutrition/Dietetics, Marysville, PA
Dominic James Hartzog, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Oakdale, PA
Nicole Renee Harvan, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Janelle Elizabeth Harvey, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren A. Harvey, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kane, PA
Megan Elizabeth Harvey, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Fiona Wynne Haskell, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Limerick, PA
Hassnaa K. Hassan, Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Emily Rose Hassett, Nursing, Moon Township, PA
Garrett Michael Hasslinger, History, Frostburg, MD
Karel Logan Hastings, Economics, Indiana, PA
Martina Ruth Hauck, Chemistry, Bloomsburg, PA
Travis James Haughey, Nursing, McKeesport, PA
Amber M. Hauser, Undeclared, Latrobe, PA
Ashley Lynn Hauser, Athletic Training, Latrobe, PA
Emmeline Louise Hauser, Spanish, Mount Pleasant, PA
Deena Marie Hauze, Chemistry, Everett, PA
David Anthony Havrilla, Art/Studio, Monroeville, PA
Kyle W. Hawk, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
Corey Scot Hay, Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Drew Elizabeth Hayden, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Gibsonia, PA
Kelsey Marie Hayden, Biology/Pre-Medical, Elizabethtown, PA
Jacob Hayman, Criminology, Silver Spring, MD
Xuefei He, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Alesha Jean Headley, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Duncannon, PA
Julie Ann Headley, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Linesville, PA
Katie Marie Headley, Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Matthew Alexander Heck, Political Science/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA
Danielle Nicole Heckman, Art Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Joel Edward Heckman, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Fredericksburg, PA
Nicole M. Heckmann, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Mary Ann Brence Hedlund, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Michelle Brence Hedlund, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Matthew James Heer, Communications Media, Brookville, PA
Casey Marie Hefferin, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Elizabeth Heffner, Psychology, Kutztown, PA
Kerri Lynn Hegarty, Deaf Education, Tamaqua, PA
Jessica Lynn Heidel, Management/Operations, Perkasie, PA
Gretchen D. Heine, Spanish, Ijamsville, MD
Aimee A. Heinnickel, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Greensburg, PA
Matthew Ryan Heinz, Athletic Training, Oakdale, PA
Samantha Ashley Heinzl, Criminology, Moon Township, PA
Claira Jean Heitzenrater, Art Studio, Punxsutawney, PA
Madeline Mae Helbling, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Beaver, PA
Renee Michelle Heldman, Earth & Space Science Education, McMurray, PA
Alexander James Heller, Undeclared, Fort Washington, PA
Cheyenne Star Helman, Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Logan Nicole Helman, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Luke Bracken Helsel, Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Paul Ryan Heming, Social Studies Education/History, New Florence, PA
Sarah J. Hemmerle, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Plum, PA
Kayla Jo Hemminger, Business Education, Somerset, PA
Jane Feliciano Hemwall, Early Childhood & Special Education, Eatontown, NJ
Brett Wesley Henck, Disability Services, Indiana, PA
Rebecca K. Hendershot, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Verona, PA
Ashley Catherine Henderson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Austin Miles Henderson, International Studies, Harleysville, PA
Corey Henderson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Irwin, PA
Kayla Marie Henderson, Nursing, Irwin, PA
Matthew Blair Henderson, Safety Sciences, Ligonier, PA
Zachary Cliff Henderson, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Kirkwood, PA
Brianna Marie Henning, Nutrition, Latrobe, PA
Ethan Nicholas Henny, Criminology, Lititz, PA
Amanda Elizabeth Henretty, Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Alexandra Olivia Henry, Criminology, Grove City, PA
Brittany Isabella Henry, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Caleigh Lynn Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, McDonald, PA
Courtney Maree Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Daniel Mark Henry, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Douglas Steven Henry, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Erin Christine Henry, Undeclared, Carrolltown, PA
Jessica Lynn Henry, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Homer City, PA
Kaila Blair Henry, Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Karen Cynthia Henry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Megan Elizabeth Henry, Art Education, Hallstead, PA
Devon Christopher Hensel, History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Dawn Hepfl, Computer Science, Kittanning, PA
Brooke Lindsay Hepler, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ford City, PA
Jocelyn Renee Hepler, Sociology, Kittanning, PA
Sarah Lynne Hepler, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Sean Marie Herald, Anthropology, Bethel Park, PA
andrew Joseph Herbert, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Patricia Fawcett Herbert, Social Studies Education/History, Wexford, PA
Carly Ann Herman, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Connellsville, PA
Elijah Paul Herman, Marketing, Jersey Shore, PA
Rachael Herman, Nursing, Danville, PA
Shaina Marie Herman, Criminology/Pre-Law, Venetia, PA
Elisabeth Ann Herring, Nutrition, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tayla Denee Herring, Management/General, New Kensington, PA
Stephanie Lin Herritt, Art Education, Norfolk, VA
Ashley Marie Hershberger, Disability Services, Bethel Park, PA
Rachel M. Hershberger, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Grantsville, MD
Matthew A. Hershel, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jenna Marie Herstek, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Apollo, PA
Angelee Lynn Herzing, Psychology, Wilcox, PA
Tyler Kenneth Herzing, Marketing, Saint Marys, PA
andrew John Hesner, Journalism, Hardwick, NJ
Adam John Hess, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Adam Joseph Hess, Criminology, Pleasant Hills, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Hess, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Samuel Christopher Hess, Nursing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Lauren Nicole Hester, Early Childhood & Special Education, Port Matilda, PA
Sarah Veronica Hetrick, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Nicholas M. Heyl, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Shane Patrick Hickey, Business Education, Bryn Mawr, PA
Kasi Lynn Hicks, Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Lindsey Hicks, Disability Services, Mars, PA
Brooke Leanne Higgins, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Middletown, PA
Tabitha Lynn Higham, Physics, Denver, PA
Cory A. Hika, Communications Media, Worthington, PA
Joseph Charles Hildebrand, History, Clymer, PA
Mary Elizabeth Hildebrand, Disability Services, Beaver Falls, PA
Melissa Mae Hilderley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bensalem, PA
Alexandra Sophia Hilditch, History/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
John Hunter Hileman, English/Film Studies, Dayton, PA
Julie Marie Hileman, Mathematics Education, Ford City, PA
Elaina Jean Hill, Respiratory Care, Natrona Heights, PA
Joshua Michael Hill, Communications Media, Lucernemines, PA
Lindsay Catherine Hill, Political Science, Latrobe, PA
William Wayne Hill, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Blair Ann Hillegass, Undeclared, Bolivar, PA
Ryan Cooley Hillegass, Undeclared, Roaring Spring, PA
Brittany L. Hilton, English/Writing Studies, Annville, PA
Brittany Ann Hiltz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Dylan John Himes, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Robert Earl Hinkle, Criminology/Pre-Law, Reading, PA
Chelsey Marie Hipp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clarksville, MD
Rebekah Anne Hiravi, Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Thomas Joshua Hiravi, Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Paige Nicole Hisiro, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Morgan Rebecca Hissick, Nursing, Reading, PA
Matthew Irvin Hite, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Ryan G. Hites, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Jesse Hoak, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Saltsburg, PA
Matthew Theodore Hochberg, English Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Steven Paul Hochberg, Management Information Systems, Cranberry Township, PA
Lindsay Marie Hochendoner, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Jane Hockenberry, Nursing, Adrian, PA
Jonathan Adam Hodge, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Six Mile Run, PA
Melissa Lynn Hoener, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kiersen Accardi Hoffacker, Child Development & Family Relations, Spring Grove, PA
Brandi L. Hoffman, Sociology, Hermitage, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Centre Hall, PA
Rachael Marie Hoffman, Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Shelby Lorraine Hoffman, Sociology/Human Services, Sharpsville, PA
Taylor Rae Hoffman, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Gibsonia, PA
Theresa Hoffmann, English/Writing Studies, Bradford, PA
Kimberly Ann Hofstetter, Elementary Education, Allison Park, PA
Mary K. Hogan, Undeclared, Coudersport, PA
Brittany Nicole Hogg, Hospitality Management, Wexford, PA
Sarah Louise Hohenwarter, Accounting, New Providence, PA
Lacey Lynn Hohl, Early Childhood & Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Erica Ann Holby, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Clymer, PA
Travis James Holby, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Ashley Debrina' Holden, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Sanatoga, PA
Olivia Mae Holden, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Vandergrift, PA
Lena Rae Holderman, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bellefonte, PA
Lyndsie Lea Holderman, Accounting, Pleasant Gap, PA
Jessica Catherin Holguin, International Business, Philadelphia, PA
Alex Timothy Holland, Undeclared, Curwensville, PA
Deneir Sharae Holland, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Heather Dawn Hollen, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Caitlin Elisabeth Holler, International Studies, Cordova, TN
Ashton Rose Hollingshad, Child Development & Family Relations, Rural Valley, PA
Heather Ann Hollow, International Studies, Mountville, PA
Chiffon Camare Holmes, Criminology, Norristown, PA
Justin Matthew Holmes, Management Information Systems, Enola, PA
Marceeta Latonya Holmes, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Codi Lee Holstein, Early Childhood & Special Education, Aurora, OH
Heather Catherine Holt, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Hunter Ann Holt, Undeclared, Monroeville, PA
Mackenzie Mae Holt, Social Studies Education/Geography, Markleton, PA
Nicole Elaine Holt, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Ann Holuta, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Jenny Elizabeth Holzman, Hospitality Management, Slatington, PA
Kelsey Lynn Homan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allentown, PA
Eric Justin Homer, Safety Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
David Richard Hone III, Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Nicholas Edward Hood, Criminology, Derry, PA
Nicholas A. Hooper, Marketing, Greensburg, PA
Josh Aaron Hoover, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey M. Hoover, Sociology/Human Services, Patton, PA
Megan Frances Hoover, Early Childhood & Special Education, York, PA
Morgan V. Hoover, Accounting
Sara D. Hoover, Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Nichole Danielle Hopkins, Undeclared, Punxsutawney, PA
Carl Joseph Hoppe, Computer Science/Applied, Indiana, PA
Earlene Madelon Horne, Child Development & Family Relations, Knox, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Horner, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Melissa Ann Hornick, Nursing, Nazareth, PA
Tiffany Marie Hornick, Sociology/Human Services, Windber, PA
Olivia Ann Horning, Management/General, Ridgway, PA
Caitlin Marie Hornyak, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Elyse Alexandra Horomanski, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Catrina Ann Hose, Safety Sciences, York, PA
Sophia Olivia Malenke Hosterman, Philosophy, Lock Haven, PA
Natalie J. Hotaling, Journalism, Manchester, PA
Lauren Marie Hotchkiss, Nutrition, Indiana, PA
Daniel P. Hough, Criminology, Pleasant Gap, PA
Jay Kevin Hough, Management Information Systems, Imperial, PA
Katherine M. Houlis, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
James H. Householder, Music Education, Jeannette, PA
Frankie Jo Houser, Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Fasha L. Houston, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Braddock, PA
Joseph Hovan, Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Kira Jewelene Hovanec, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Jenna Victoria Margaret Hovis, Anthropology/Archaeology, North Huntingdon, PA
Jamil Dominique Howard, Hospitality Management, Morrisville, PA
Logan Ames Howell, Criminology, Bendersville, PA
Alaina Marie Howse, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Lititz, PA
Nicole Marie Hoy, Child Development & Family Relations, Halifax, PA
Joie R. Hrapla, Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Hromadik, Child Development & Family Relations, Ford City, PA
Justine Marie Hrzic, Nutrition, Loretto, PA
Min Chi Hsiao, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Yechen Hua, Finance, Sichuan, China
Guohui Huang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Tianqi Huang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Dana Alan Huber, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sprankle Mills, PA
Hannah Genny Huber, Criminology, Cranberry Township, PA
Joshua James Hudak, Criminology, Allison Park, PA
Nicholas James Hudak, Music Education, Clymer, PA
Anya Rose Hudyncia, Art/Studio, Wysox, PA
Morgan Catherine Huey, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Cochranton, PA
Brianna Rae Huff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Weedville, PA
Jennifer Ann Huff, Accounting, Mount Airy, MD
Matthew Allen Hufman, Nutrition/Dietetics, Duncansville, PA
Brittany N. Hughes, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Jonathon Dwight Hughes, History, Indiana, PA
Ryan Cara Hughes, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Hope, PA
Ryan David Hughes, English/Writing Studies, Gibsonia, PA
Ryland Jay Hughes, Computer Science/Applied, Monaca, PA
Brianna Hidi Hugya, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Esther Eliza Hull, Music Performance, Derry, PA
Sara E. Hull, Undeclared, Erie, PA
Mercedes Marie Humphrey, Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Allison Carey Humphries, Disability Services, Vineland, NJ
Charles Matthew Hunt, Criminology, West Grove, PA
Catheryn Maye Hunter, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jared David Hunter, Communications Media, Reedsville, PA
Zane David Hunter, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Lydia Rae Hushon, Psychology, Spartansburg, PA
Mary Allyson Hushon, Hospitality Management, Delta, PA
Elizabeth Rose Hussey, Child Development & Family Relations, Clarendon, PA
Alyssa Marie Hutchinson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ambler, PA
Kathryn Odessa Hutchinson, Political Science, Jamestown, PA
Jeffrey Bohn Hutchison, Social Studies Education/History, Edinboro, PA
Mitchell Lamont Hutt, Social Studies Education/History, Swissvale, PA
Shawn Hutta, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Summit Hill, PA
Autumn Violet Hyde, Art Education, Ruffs Dale, PA
Alyssa Danielle Hyziak, Anthropology/Archaeology, Gilbertsville, PA

I

Samuel Robert Iacono, Communications Media, Oxford, PA
Lucy C. Iannamorelli, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Moon Township, PA
Madeline K. Iannamorelli, Disability Services, Sewickley, PA
Gladys M. Igahara, International Business, Quezon City, Philippines
Kayla Rose Ihrig, Art/Studio, North Huntingdon, PA
Paul Joseph Indrihovic, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Coraopolis, PA
Cory W. Ireland, Finance, Indiana, PA
Jesse Ward Irvin, Hospitality Management, Edinboro, PA
Ashley Ann Irwin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Renee Marie Irwin, English/Writing Studies, Portage, PA
Savannah Jain Irwin, Geology, Lebanon, PA
Braydon Roger Isett, Management Information Systems, Huntingdon, PA
Alexa Reanne Ives, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Trafford, PA

J

Tyler Shane Jack, Mathematics Education, Cadogan, PA
Devon Caleb Jackson, Psychology, Sewickley, PA
Jawanda C. Jackson, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, East Lansing, MI
Jennifer Jean Jackson, Deaf Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Jessica Nicole Jackson, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Joseph Ryan Jackson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia Anne Jackson, Fashion Merchandising, Shamong, NJ
Kayleigh Marie Jackson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Gibsonia, PA
Lataesa Rochelle Jackson, Communications Media, Wilmerding, PA
Thaddeus Robert Jackson, Marketing, Amity, PA
Trista Marie Jacob, Art Education, Crafton, PA
Kelly Lauren-Eleanor Jacobson, Journalism, Frederick, MD
Branden Roger Jambeau, Psychology, Wyomissing, PA
Samantha Jambor, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Beccaria, PA
David Thomas James, Music Education, Bethlehem, PA
Jessica Lauren James, Nursing, Ambler, PA
Christina Elise Janosky, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Laura Marie Janov, Marketing, North Versailles, PA
Victoria Anne Jarrett, Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Morgan Brianne Jasin, Sociology/Human Services, Pittsburgh, PA
Janine Nicole Jasinski, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Green Lane, PA
Jacob Kenneth Jasionowski, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary William Jasper, Criminology/Pre-Law, Smithmill, PA
Natalie J Casella Jaworskyj, Accounting, Apollo, PA
Alexandra S. Jayne, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Hunlock Creek, PA
Christine Nicole Jenkins, Nutrition, Duncansville, PA
Jessica Anne Jenkins, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Shawn Michael Jenkins, Business Technology Support, Gibsonia, PA
Haley Elizabeth Jennings, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Indiana, PA
Mitchell Steven Jerko, Music, Saint Marys, PA
Erin Ann Jeuther, Art Education, Valencia, PA
Si Lu Jia, Accounting, Guanghan,, China
Linrui Jiang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Lei Jin, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Xin Jin, Finance, Xiand Shaanxi, China
Yili Jin, Finance, Yiwu, China
Madeline Leigh Jobczynski, English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Luci Rose Jockel, Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Janella Alina John, Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
Crista Noel Johns, Nursing, Sagamore, PA
Danielle Jean Johns, Anthropology/Archaeology, Kittanning, PA
Nicole Christine Johns, Marketing, Charleston, WV
Benjamin Ian Johnson, Criminology, Export, PA
Debra Leeann Johnson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Destiny Kay Johnson, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Emily Marie Johnson, Criminology, Luthersburg, PA
Jennifer Elizabeth Johnson, Marketing, Rockwood, PA
Juliann Marie Johnson, Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Krista Marie Johnson, Undeclared, Houtzdale, PA
Markiela Achelle Johnson, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Melanie Charisse Johnson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Matthew James Johnston, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Lower Burrell, PA
James Richard Jolley, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, New Castle, PA
Christian James Jonczak, Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Seth Daniel Jonczak, Social Studies Education/History, Greensburg, PA
Derek Thomas Jones, Criminology, Seven Fields, PA
Dominique Porcsha Jones, Natural Science, Philadelphia, PA
Donald M. Jones, Management/General, Carnegie, PA
Emilie Ann Jones, Respiratory Care, Coraopolis, PA
Heather Doreen Jones, Nursing, Tyrone, PA
Jared Craig Jones, Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Jones, International Studies, Kittanning, PA
Justin Carl Jones, Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Marie Jones, Deaf Education, Leetsdale, PA
Matthew Steven Jones, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Melissa Lynne Jones, Geology, Homer City, PA
Michael Phillip Jones, Early Childhood & Special Education, Emporium, PA
Ronald Timothy Jones, Criminology, Harleysville, PA
Shelby Erin Jones, Fashion Merchandising, Reading, PA
Steven Adam Jones, Management/General, Blairsville, PA
Taylor Renee Jones, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Victoria Kelly Jones, Criminology, Herndon, VA
Jasmine Marie Jordan, Child Development & Family Relations, Lancaster, PA
Kelsey Lynn Jordan, Nursing, Centre Hall, PA
Krista Leigh Jorgenson, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Glenmoore, PA
Susan Cherie Joseph, Nursing, Hamilton, NJ
Rachel Lynne Josephs, Hospitality Management, Warrington, PA
Jennifer Marie Joy, Criminology, Viera, FL
Meghan Lyn Joyce, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, McMurray, PA
Nathan David Joyce, History, Cheswick, PA
Lindsey Elizabeth Jubina, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Portage, PA
David Brandon Judy, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Alexandra Marie Julian, Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Hannah Rae Julian, Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA

K


Eden Renee Kahle, Journalism, Summerville, PA
Megan Elizabeth Kahle, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Franklin, PA
Jocelyn Michele Kail, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Keith Allan Kain, Communications Media, Transfer, PA
Anna K. Kalinowski, Interior Design, Royersford, PA
Rachael Elizabeth Kalinyak, Undeclared, Frederick, MD
Douglas Elliott Kallin, Music Education, Hillsdale, NJ
Logan Robert Kallop, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Cranberry Township, PA
Noel Elena Kalnas, Undeclared, Cranberry Township, PA
Wesley Taylor Kamerer, History, Covington, PA
Kaitlyn Rose Kaminski, Natural Science, Rochester, NY
Alexa Lee Kamphaus, Criminology, McMurray, PA
Brandon Michael Kandrack, Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Eileen S. Kane, English Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Samantha Marie Kanell, Psychology, McKeesport, PA
Geonmi Kang, Fashion Merchandising, Mokpo Jeonnam, Republic of Korea
Yanyan Kang, Unclassified, Ningbo, China
Jacob Matthew Kanish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ford City, PA
Ashley Michelle Kanouff, Undeclared, Northern Cambria, PA
Bethany Marie Kanski, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Rachel Ariana Kaplan, International Business, Hershey, PA
Elena R. Kapp, International Business, Oil City, PA
Emily Lynn Karas, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bloomsburg, PA
andrea J. Karcher, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Karl, Nursing, Waterford Works, NJ
Lauren Michelle Karns, Psychology, Dillsburg, PA
Lindsey Karzenoski, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Duryea, PA
Jonalyn Kasander, Art/History, Allentown, PA
andrew Bryce Kastor, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, York, PA
Collin Geoffry Katarski, Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Katelyn Anne Kaufman, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Lancaster, PA
Shannon L. Kavetski, Criminology, Kingsley, PA
Dakota James Kaylor, Music Education, Blairsville, PA
andrew David Kazimer, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Chelsea Marie Keady, Nutrition, Bethel Park, PA
Peter Paul Keares, Biology/Pre-Medical, Lancaster, PA
John Corbett Kearney, Geology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey Alan Kearns, Interior Design, Donora, PA
Kaitlin Marie Keat, Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Ryan Matthew Kebe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Eve Ann Kedzierski, Finance, Indianola, PA
Nicole Janette Keebaugh, Asian Studies, Needmore, PA
Laura Jane Keeley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Katie Renee Keen, Political Science/Pre-Law, Milton, PA
Timothy James Keenan, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Glen Mills, PA
Kelsie Jo Kegg, Nursing, Monaca, PA
Carolyn Kegler, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Indiana, PA
Chase Caleb Keibler, English /Pre-Law, Irwin, PA
Steven James Keilman, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Revloc, PA
Megan Rae Keiper, Nutrition, Danielsville, PA
Laura Helene Keiser, Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Mathis Keita, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Thionvillle, France
Aaron Wesley Keith, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Dana A. Keith, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Indiana, PA
Rae-Anne D. Keith, Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA
Julianne Marie Kelhart, Health & Physical Education, Bethlehem, PA
Clinton Charles Keller, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wernersville, PA
Leah Renee Keller, Philosophy, Franklin, OH
Erin Elizabeth Kelley, Biology/Pre-Medical, Jackson, NJ
Elizabeth Anne Kelly, Social Studies Education/History, North Wales, PA
Jessie Nicole Kelly, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
John Michael Kelly, Undeclared, Brookeville, MD
Katelyn Kelly, Management/General, Blairsville, PA
Kristine Lynn Kelly, Nursing, Galloway, NJ
Michael David Kelly, Criminology, Derry, PA
Tina Marie Kelly, Child Development & Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Tyler Paul Kelly, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Jaime J. Kelso, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Middletown, DE
Megan E. Kemmer, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jamie Lynn Kemmerer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allentown, PA
Mathew Blair Kemp, Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Zachary Franklin Kempa, Marketing, Ontario, Canada
Jamilyn Ruth Kempher, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Emporium, PA
Brandon Matthew Kendera, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Johnstown, PA
Emily Jo Kendle, Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
Gabrielle Carlson Kennedy, Religious Studies, Clearfield, PA
Kevin Michael Kennedy, Disability Services, Ford City, PA
Shana Jo Kennedy, English/Writing Studies, Oil City, PA
Tess Kaylin Kennedy, Psychology, Williamsburg, VA
Daniel Thomas Kennelly, Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Marielle Bridget Kennerknecht, Biology/Family Medicine, Edinboro, PA
Aubrey M. Keperling, Biology/Pre-Medical, York, PA
Jason Michael Kephart, Management Information Systems, Woodbury, PA
Rebecca Anne Kephart, Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Justin Thomas Kepple, Criminology, Cochranton, PA
Tricia Lynn Kerlin, Criminology, St Petersburg, PA
Kellie Kerner, Geology, McMurray, PA
Kyrie Alexis Kerr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Casey Leigh Keshner, Natural Science, Palmyra, PA
Amira Kessem, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Cleveland, OH
Justin Paul Kettren, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Jeannette, PA
Jessica Elizabeth Kida, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Boyertown, PA
John McLean Kidle, Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Stephen Alexander Kidos, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Yardley, PA
Matthew Paul Kiebler, Physical Education & Sport, Vandergrift, PA
andrea Regina Kiehl, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Ford City, PA
Robert James Kiester, Communications Media, Sharon, PA
Rebecca Jane Kifer, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Lewistown, PA
Whitney A. Kiick, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew Charles Kijowski, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Emily Paige Kilar, Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Ashley Kilbert, Nursing, Hermitage, PA
Julie Nicole Kilgus, Hospitality Management, Muncy, PA
Michael Daniel Kilheeney, Criminology, Swoyersville, PA
Jisoo Kim, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea
Sumin Kim, Unclassified, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Kayla Mae Kimmel, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Boswell, PA
Quinn Erin Kimmel, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Paige Nicole Kincaid, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Baden, PA
Alycia Louise King, Journalism, Kittanning, PA
Jonathan Dennis King, Earth & Space Science Education, Noxen, PA
Kimberly L. King, Early Childhood & Special Education, Rockwood, PA
Kristy Carol King, Psychology, Beaver, PA
Melissa Rae King, French, Manns Choice, PA
Tiffany Nicole King, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Beach, MD
Zachary Malcolm King, Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, PA
Hayley Kathleen Kingen, Nutrition/Dietetics, Mill Village, PA
Zachary Alan Kinger, Undeclared, Bethel Park, PA
Lauren Catherine Kingsley, Disability Services, Mars, PA
Katelyn Elizabeth Kinsey, Interior Design, Blossburg, PA
Matthew Scott Kinter, Safety Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Timothy John Kinter, Health & Physical Education, Homer City, PA
Zachary McKee Kinter, Social Studies Education/History, Lower Burrell, PA
Megan Elyse Kinzler, Psychology, Bethel Park, PA
Emily Nachel Kirk, Undeclared, Chambersburg, PA
Rachel Marie Kirk, Interior Design, Monroeville, PA
Stephanie Lee Kirk, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Monroeville, PA
Amy Louise Kirsch, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Ashley Marie Kirsch, Mathematics Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Dana Marie Kirsch, Accounting, Indiana, PA
James Edward Kirwan, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Samantha Ann Kissel, Mathematics Education, Latrobe, PA
Lisa L. Kissell, Biology, Greensburg, PA
Sebastyan Thomas Kissell, Criminology, Portage, PA
Leah Marie Kistler, Early Childhood & Special Education, Irwin, PA
Malusi John Kitchen, Communications Media, Hagerstown, MD
Kyle Kevin Klase, Communications Media, New Tripoli, PA
Haley Elizabeth Klatt, Psychology, Wheeling, WV
Elyse Marie Kleist, Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Alese J. Klemens, Journalism, Natrona Heights, PA
Marissa Suzanne Kletter, Music Education, Avondale, PA
Brittany Kline, Child Development & Family Relations, Hastings, PA
Haley Nicole Kline, Child Development & Family Relations, Duncansville, PA
Jade Kline, Early Childhood & Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Kayla A. Kline, Athletic Training, Greensburg, PA
Jacob M. Klingensmith, Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Trisha M. Klingensmith, Mathematics Education, West Leechburg, PA
Sarah Kay Klinger, Biology Education, Athens, PA
andrew Peter Klotz, Marketing, Ligonier, PA
Daisy Lynn Kmetz, Psychology, North Huntingdon, PA
Kelly Lynn Kmetz, Criminology/Pre-Law, Palmerton, PA
Aaron Matthew Knapic, Social Studies Education/History, Robinson, PA
Benjamin E. Knapic, Computer Science/Applied, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessany Anne Knapp, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Waynesburg, PA
Michael E. Knapp, Honors Program in Psychology, Bel Air, MD
Jonathan George Knauer, Anthropology, Hereford, PA
Sarahlyn Elizabeth Knechel, Nursing, Harleysville, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Knecht, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Matthew Knepper, Accounting, Branchburg, NJ
Jacob andrew Knight, Criminology, Knox, PA
Rachel Lea Knopf, Art Education, Irwin, PA
Emily Elizabeth Knorr, Fashion Merchandising, Bethel Park, PA
Rick Lynn Knouse, Undeclared, York, PA
Kayla Lynn Knupp, Business Technology Support, Blairsville, PA
Julie Anna Koban, Early Childhood & Special Education, Portage, PA
Chenoa Dawn Kobert, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Freeport, PA
Keileigh Lynn Koch, Music Performance, Verona, PA
Stuart Michael Koch, Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Samuel Alexander Kociola, Biology/Pre-Medical, Somerset, PA
Tyler Joseph Kocis, Finance, Aliquippa, PA
Teslla Lynn Koebler, Athletic Training, Butler, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Koenig, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Gaithersburg, MD
Dante Koeppen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Arlington Heights, IL
Kayla Lynn Kokkila, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Bentleyville, PA
Jason Anthony Kolenda, Marketing, Douglassville, PA
Joseph W. Kolenda, Computer Science/Applied, Douglassville, PA
Alexander Robert Kolesar, Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
Molly Jo Kolesar, Biology/Pre-Medical, Ford City, PA
Cassandra Anna Kollar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Michael Evan Koller, Accounting, Wexford, PA
Daniel Robert Konawalik, Computer Science, East Stroudsburg, PA
Robert Anthony Kondik, Economics, Beaver Falls, PA
Adriana Emanuel Konstantinides, Nutrition/Dietetics, Voorhees, NJ
Erin L. Koolman, Music Education, Wilkes Barre, PA
Lucas J. Koontz, Criminology, Lewistown, PA
Zachery Scott Koontz, Health & Physical Education, Cheswick, PA
Anthony J. Kopczyk, Computer Science/Applied, Clymer, PA
Jennifer Sue Kopczyk, Disability Services, Clymer, PA
Paul Michael Korbar, Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Tia Renee Kordell, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Home, PA
andrew Evan Kornet, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, West Chester, PA
Rachael Anne Kosco, Anthropology, Copley, OH
Blair Alyse Kosmowski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mercer, PA
Michael Anthony Kosnosky, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Windber, PA
andrew Dmitri Koss, Music/Theory & Composition, Pottstown, PA
Klaus Dieter Koster, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Kittanning, PA
Amber R. Kostiuk, Elementary Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Marie Kosuth, Marketing, Tarpon Springs, FL
Kara Ann Kovach, Biology Education, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Ann Kovach, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Shannon Kovalchick, Psychology, Butler, PA
Cameron Anthony Kovatch, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Michaela Renee Koveleskie, Psychology, Oxford, PA
Salina Michele Kovski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Kate M. Kozlowski, Biology, Venetia, PA
Kristen Donell Kozminski, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Kaitlyn Victoria Kozuch, Psychology, Dover, PA
Kirsten Ann Kraker, Criminology, Fairfield, PA
Michael D. Krakosky, Biology, Glenshaw, PA
Briana Louise Kramer, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Haley Kramer, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Paul Anthony Krasinski, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Kristina Marie Krasowski, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Erie, PA
Kristin Ryanne Krause, Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Edward Thomas Kremmel, Marketing, Cranberry Township, PA
Brittany Suzanne Krestar, Early Childhood & Special Education, South Fork, PA
Stephen Jude Krestar, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Taylor Marie Kriley, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Butler, PA
Katelyn Marie Krissinger, Accounting, Colmar, PA
Beth Ann Kromka, Social Studies Education/History, Latrobe, PA
Abigail Joyce Kronk, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Brighton, PA
Tyler andrew Kropelak, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Fern Marie Krug, Undeclared, Flinton, PA
Kaitlyn E. Krug, Athletic Training, Susquehanna, PA
Stephanie Lynne Kruzynski, Nursing, Lincoln University, PA
Catherine Krygeris, Biology Education, Downers Grove, IL
Mariah Catherine Krygier, Psychology, Benton, PA
Katelyn Kelly Kubus, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Kudlawiec, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hastings, PA
Matthew Carl Kuehn, Computer Science/Applied, Monroeville, PA
Emily Susan Kuhn, Music Education, Cumberland, MD
Keith Alan Kuhn, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Tori Nicole Kuhn, Criminology/Pre-Law, Cabot, PA
Marykatheryne Elizabeth Kuhne, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Dylan Edward Kuhns, French for International Trade, Connellsville, PA
Christopher Joseph Kukic, Earth & Space Science Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Joshua Timothy Kulka, Social Studies Education/History, Elton, PA
Siriam Kulsuwan, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Whippany, NJ
Rachel Allison Kundla, Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Tyler Alexander Kunkel, International Business, Waynesboro, PA
Courtney Ann Kunkle, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Grace Kunkle, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Jesse James Kunkle, Management/General, Indiana, PA
Jesse Waylon Kunkle, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Delmont, PA
Zachary Grant Kunkle, Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Chelsea Morgan Kuntz, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Devon Ann Kupchella, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Strongstown, PA
Shaye Louise Kurdziel, Economics, Jeannette, PA
Elizabeth Lee Kurn, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Sarver, PA
andrew Logan Kurnocik, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Blairsville, PA
Emily Marie Kurtz, Nursing, Kinzers, PA
Lori A. Kusluch, Chemistry, Ellwood City, PA
Anthony Joseph Kuta, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Patrick James Kuta, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Matthew Joseph Kuula, Political Science/Pre-Law, Eighty Four, PA
Monica Rose Kuzio, Undeclared, Northern Cambria, PA
Maria Rose Kuzmiak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Melissa Jo Kuzmyak, Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Tiffany Kwong, Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Savannah Joan Kyler, Theater, Sheffield, PA

L

Joshua Matthew La Bar, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Sarah Jane La Fevre, Anthropology/Archaeology, Hereford, PA
Travis Lee La Fleur, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Hummelstown, PA
Stephen D. Labarge, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Elle Mariah Ladebu, English/Writing Studies, Conneaut Lake, PA
Paige Nicole LaDuca, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Easton, PA
Rachel Anne Lager, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Jie Lai, Management/General, Chengdu, China
Elisa D. Laird, Nursing, Wapwallopen, PA
Kurtis Hunter Laird, Accounting, Wellsville, PA
Angela Leigh Lakis, English Education, Shermans Dale, PA
Angela Mary Lalonde, International Business, Evans City, PA
Tam M. Lam, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Philadelphia, PA
Samantha Marie LaMagna, Interior Design, Patton, PA
Christine Marie Lamanna, Management Information Systems, Vandergrift, PA
Emily Renee LaMantia, Human Resource Management, Seward, PA
Nicholas James Lamantia, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Christian D. Lamar, Biology/Pre-Medical, Lansdale, PA
Breanna Lyn Lamberger, Nutrition, Furlong, PA
Katrina Natasha Lambert, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Philadelphia, PA
Salvatore Isaiah Lamborn, English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, PA
Ashlyn Nicole Landgraf, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Chicora, PA
April Lynn Lane, Early Childhood & Special Education, Elmora, PA
Julie Ann Lane, Psychology, Elmora, PA
Nicole Marie Lang, Early Childhood & Special Education, Plum, PA
Allison Rose Langer, Elementary Education, Wayne, NJ
andrew Lare Lansberry, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Emily Rose Lantz, Music Education, Midland, VA
Gabrielle Ann Lanzendorfer, Athletic Training, East Freedom, PA
Kaitlyn Kay Lanzendorfer, Child Development & Family Relations, Roaring Spring, PA
Jacqueline Marie LaPointe, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ellicott City, MD
Elliot Patrick Laratonda, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, North Huntingdon, PA
Dana Lane Larimer, Nursing, North Huntingdon, PA
andrea Adeline Lash, Finance, Cherry Tree, PA
Rebecca Christine Lasher, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennie Therese Lashinski, Mathematics Education, Scott Township, PA
Nicole Ann Laskoski, Safety Sciences, Carlisle, PA
Kaitlyn Elyse Lasky, Biology/Pre-Medical, Poland, OH
Rachel Marie Lassinger, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Freeport, PA
Tian Shoon Lau, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
David Troy Laudenslager, Undeclared, Sunbury, PA
Mathew Curtis Lauer, Management Information Systems, Red Lion, PA
Hannah Frances Laurich, International Studies, Woodsboro, MD
Robin Alexandra Laux, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Woodstock, MD
Keenan A. Law, Management/General, Pitcairn, PA
Joseph E. Lawecki, A.S. in Electro-Optics, Freeport, PA
Lauren Olivia Lawson, Human Resource Management, Montoursville, PA
Luc andrew Allen Lawson, Accounting, Harleysville, PA
Rachel Lawver, Athletic Training, Biglerville, PA
Charles Bradley Layton, Mathematics Education, Kittanning, PA
Eric Steven Layton, Psychology, Milford, DE
Leigh Anne Lazar, Art Education, Irwin, PA
Laken Nickole Lazeration, Undeclared, Marion Center, PA
Matthew A. Leach, Hospitality Management, Sidman, PA
Nathaniel David Lease, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Priscilla Marie Leathers, Anthropology/Archaeology, Springdale, PA
Samuel Watson LeBlanc, Health & Physical Education, Home, PA
Jennifer Hope Lechner, Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Amber Lynn Leddon, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Shelby Elizabeth Ledger, Spanish Education, Emmitsburg, MD
Danielle Lynn LeDonne, Undeclared, Murrysville, PA
Bogyoung Lee, Unclassified, Gyeongju, Republic of Korea
Kathryn Marie Lee, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
Alexis Lynn Leed, Nursing, Lititz, PA
Brandon James Lefebvre, English, Indiana, PA
Gabrielle Renee Lehigh, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, York, PA
Katherine Suzanne Lehman, Communications Media, Cary, NC
Ahri Noel Leibensperger, Deaf Education, Auburn, PA
Katelynn N. Leiby, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew J. Leigey, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Shelocta, PA
Sara A. Leighty, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Jonathan M. Leitzel, English Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jacob Thomas LeJeune, Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Katrina Marie Lemmon, Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Tyler Curtis Lemmon, Criminology, Butler, PA
Casey Naudane Lemmons, Journalism, Magnolia, DE
Emily N. Lenavitt, Undeclared, Kittanning, PA
Brandon Matthew Lengyel, Theater, Bellefonte, PA
Brianne Charise Lenhart, Hospitality Management, Saegertown, PA
Ericka Gail Lentz, Athletic Training, Sinking Spring, PA
Joseph Paul Lenz, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Benjamin andrew Lenze, Physics/Nanomanufacturing, BS, Indiana, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Leonard, Music Education, Scottdale, PA
Alaina Jill Leone, Finance, Springboro, PA
Jennifer Lynn Leposa, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bradford, PA
Alyssa Marie Lerda, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wexford, PA
Allyson Jo Leskovic, Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Emily Anne Leskowsky, Undeclared, Dallas, PA
Sarah Marie Leskowsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dallas, PA
Phillip Michael Leslie, Education of Exceptional Persons, Corry, PA
Laura Rose Lesnevec, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bensalem, PA
Brittany Hope Lessner, Nursing, Cowansville, PA
Elizabeth Nachester Letelier, Psychology, Bushkill, PA
Sarah Kristen Letender, Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Wendy Marie Leuenberger, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Lincoln, NE
Caroline Anna Levi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Downingtown, PA
Jacob Samuel Levin, Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Brian Michael Lewandowski, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, New Kensington, PA
Lance Scott Lewandowski, Marketing, Indiana, PA
Alayna R. Lewis, Criminology, Curwensville, PA
andrew Bennett Lewis, Finance, Sinking Spring, PA
Anthony Steven Lewis, Hospitality Management, Murrysville, PA
Jackilyn Annette Lewis, General Studies, Kennett Square, PA
Kacy Lynn Lewis, Athletic Training, Strattanville, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Lewis, English/Writing Studies, Conneautville, PA
Logan Lindsay Lewis, International Studies, Stoneboro, PA
Michael Anthony Lewis, Criminology, Cheltenham, PA
Saleem Hykeem Lewis, Computer Science, Philadelphia, PA
Thomas Emory Lewis, Political Science/Pre-Law, Hallstead, PA
Victoria Elizabeth Lewis, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Kingston, PA
Tyler A. Leydig, English/Writing Studies, Hyndman, PA
Christa Lynn Lezanic, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Jenna Nicole Lezanic, Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Hong Li, Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Jiayue Li, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Kai Li, International Business, Sichuan, China
Zhaolong Li, Finance, Beijing, China
Sarah Jean Libby, Anthropology, Eugene, OR
Sarah Marie Licardie, Spanish, New Alexandria, PA
Tiffany M. Licht, Management/General, Robesonia, PA
Kate Elizabeth Lichtenwalner, Criminology, Macungie, PA
Melissa Nicole Lichtner, Nutrition, Hatboro, PA
Alexandria Louise Liddle, Early Childhood & Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Erica Anne Lieb, Nursing, Butler, PA
Sara Karly Lieb, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Carrolltown, PA
Sheryl Maria Liedike, Hospitality Management, West Chester, PA
Phillip J. Lien, Marketing, Gilbertsville, PA
Ryan S. Lightcap, Health & Physical Education, Home, PA
Corey A. Lim, Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Devin Micheal Limberg, Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
En-Ui Lin, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Zuoying, Taiwan
Li Ting Lin, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Shan Ju Lin, Unclassified, New Taipei, Taiwan
Wei Jou Lin, Unclassified, Tainan, Taiwan
Isaac Joel Lindemuth, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Knox Dale, PA
Brailee Danielle Linden, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Shinglehouse, PA
Clyde Raymond Lindsey, Human Resource Management, Leechburg, PA
Casey Lynn Lindstrom, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clearfield, PA
Teresa Lyn Liotta, Nursing, Bensalem, PA
Jessica Anna Lipchak, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Brittany Liptak, Mathematics Education, Morrisdale, PA
Kaitlyn Rachael Lishinsky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Duncansville, PA
Rachael Blair Lisica, Early Childhood & Special Education, Crescent, PA
Shaina Rebecca Little, Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Vincent Stephen Little, Marketing, Bedford, PA
Chelsea Christine Litwicki, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Natrona Heights, PA
Jiaming Liu, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Xiaoyan Liu, Nutrition, Fuzhou, China
Xin Liu, Accounting, Ganzhou Jiangxi, China
Sara Jean Livengood, Criminology, Rockwood, PA
Chadd Matthew Livezey, Criminology, Pottstown, PA
Laura Rose Livingstone, Child Development & Family Relations, Pricedale, PA
Medina Ljubijanac, Communications Media, Erie, PA
Elizabeth Rose Lloyd, Art Education, Arnold, PA
Victoria A. Loch, English Education, Etters, PA
Amanda Marie Lockard, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
Aubree Elizabeth Lockard, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lancaster, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Lockard, Business Education, Indiana, PA
Bronson Wakefield Lockwood, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Sandy, UT
Rebecca Ann Loefflad, Child Development & Family Relations, Shavertown, PA
Simeon Michael Logan, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Wesley Loh, Management/Operations, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Brian Michael Lohr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Youngwood, PA
Brooks Michael Lohr, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Matthew David Lohr, Criminology, Stoystown, PA
Justin Thomas Loll, Safety Sciences, Seneca, PA
andrew John Long, Psychology, Colver, PA
Chelsea Kiersten Long, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jared Matthew Long, Safety Sciences, Armagh, PA
Kelsey Mae Long, Nursing, East Waterford, PA
Kristin R. Long, Early Childhood & Special Education, Glenshaw, PA
Leeann Lynn Long, Nursing, Hawley, PA
Randall Alexander Long, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Zachary Scott Long, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Greensburg, PA
Bethany Anne Longer, Psychology, Reinholds, PA
Douglas Alexander Longwill, Honors Program in Psychology, Altoona, PA
Jocelyn Nicole Lonsinger, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Johnstown, PA
Frank P. Loose, Anthropology, East Brady, PA
Victoria Regina Lopardo, Music Education, Lansdale, PA
Jennifer Lynne Lopez, Finance, Port Matilda, PA
Victor Lopez, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Yamilec Elizabeth Lopez, Criminology, Mifflintown, PA
Hannah Danielle Lopp, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Newville, PA
Kelsey Anne Lorenz, Hospitality Management, Wyomissing, PA
Rachel Ashley Lorenz, Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Victoria Lynn Lorenz, International Business, Mountain Top, PA
Nicolena Frances Loshonkohl, Art Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna Marie Loughlin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Newtown, PA
Sophia Kathryn Loughry, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
Tabtip Louhabanjong, International Studies, Krabi, Thailand
andrew John Love, Criminology, Ephrata, PA
Tammara Lynn Love, Social Studies Education/History, Ruffs Dale, PA
Breanne Marin Loveland, Finance, Cheswick, PA
Dustin Jon Loverich, Business Technology Support, Beaver, PA
Lindsay Renae Lovrich, Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Autumn Breeze Lowe, Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
Victoria Elaine Lowers, Anthropology/Archaeology, Morrisville, PA
Brodi Lee Lowmaster, Nursing, Punxsutawney, PA
Emily Alexandra Lowry, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna Lynn Lowry, Nursing, Nemacolin, PA
Krista Leeann Lowry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Leigh Ann Lubas, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
Dorothy Elizabeth Lucas, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelsey Marie Lucas, Hospitality Management, West Mifflin, PA
Margaret H. Lucas, Theater, Biglerville, PA
Matthew Scott Lucas, Health & Physical Education, Penn Run, PA
Rachel Lynn Lucas, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vandergrift, PA
Stephanie Lynn Lucchese, Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Jillian Lucci, Hospitality Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Krystle Rae Lucci, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Monaca, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Luchini, Early Childhood & Special Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kelsey Amber Luckenbach, Social Studies Education/History, Nazareth, PA
Sara Ann Lucot, Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Dina Marie Ludovici, Biochemistry, New Castle, PA
Kyle Dean Ludwig, Music Education, Frederick, MD
Stephanie Lukas, Hospitality Management, Wenonah, NJ
Kelsey Lynn Luke, Health & Physical Education, Kittanning, PA
John Michael Lukon, Criminology, Derry, PA
Chalsea Nicole Lunglhofer, Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Aaron Joseph Lupia, Health & Physical Education, Middletown, PA
Michael Edward Lupia, Health & Physical Education, Middletown, PA
Angela Elaine Lupinetti, Journalism, Indiana, PA
Joshua Daniel Lutman, Music Education, Arnold, PA
Matthew Robert Lux, Undeclared, Harrisburg, PA
Shayna Lynn Lyle, English Education, Hamilton, PA
Ian Scott Lynch, Political Science, York Springs, PA
Joseph Micheal Lynch, Athletic Training, Ashburn, VA
Kevin James Lynch, Biology, Allison Park, PA
Timothy John Lynch, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Sarah Rachael Lynn, International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashley E. Lyon, Marketing, Elkland, PA
Brittany Cheers Lyons, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Marie Lyons, Athletic Training, Indiana, PA

M

Steven Hays Maack, Biology Education, Pottstown, PA
Shannon Leigh Maag, Art Studio, Carlisle, PA
Elizabeth Maberry, Early Childhood & Special Education, Quarryville, PA
Lindsay Mae MacArthur, Marketing, Butler, PA
Samantha Mary Macek, Early Childhood & Special Education, Houston, PA
Katelyn Jean MacEvoy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Apollo, PA
Lauren Marie Machi, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
David Joseph MacIntyre, History, Verona, PA
Jeffrey Charles Mack, Management Information Systems, Marion Center, PA
Molly Elizabeth Mack, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Ryan Levi Mack, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Apollo, PA
Margo Payne MacKenzie, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Lincoln Park, NJ
Crystal Diane Mack-Kaliszewski, Psychology, Meadville, PA
McKenna Macko, Hospitality Management, Yardley, PA
Donald Ralph Macormac, Undeclared, Punxsutawney, PA
Jessica Ashley MacPhail, Nursing, Montgomery, PA
Sarah E. Macshane, Communications Media, Sarver, PA
Kevin Martin Madar, Accounting, McKeesport, PA
Kerry Meaghan Mader, Psychology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carol Ann Maderer, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Megan Loraine Maggiore, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Jenna Elyse Magill, Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Rachel Marie Magliane, Nutrition, Danville, PA
Christopher James Magulick, Biology/Pre-Medical, Northern Cambria, PA
Yvonne Mahl, Nutrition, Greensburg, PA
Adrienne Helen Mahoney, Nutrition/Dietetics, Saint Marys, PA
Haley Morgan Mahood, Child Development & Family Relations, Warren, PA
Kasie Lynn Mahorney, Undeclared, Hanover, PA
andrew Michael Maier, Nursing, Pittsford, NY
Valerie L. Makowiecki, English/Language Studies, Sinking Spring, PA
Rebecca Noelle Malaczewski, Criminology, Cherry Hill, NJ
Sarah Nicole Malarik, Management/General, Worthington, PA
Sara Ann Malcolm, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Marlana Dee Malcotti, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Nanty Glo, PA
Isaias Maldonado, Undeclared, Lancaster, PA
Zafire Eliz Maldonado, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Danielle Marie Malicky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clymer, PA
Ashley Maljan, Health & Physical Education, Irwin, PA
Deanne Patrice Mallich, Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Stephanie Michelle Mallis, Elementary Education, Harleysville, PA
Corinne Michelle Mallory, Fashion Merchandising, Titusville, PA
Gabryel Alexa Malone, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Erie, PA
Daniel Timothy Maloney, Journalism, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Joseph Mance, Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Laura Elizabeth Mancuso, Nursing, Brockway, PA
Cortney Sky Mandoske, Theater, Milford, PA
Emily Sue Manecke, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Laura Catherine Manganello, Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Bridget Ann Manges, Criminology, Coalport, PA
Alyssa Rose Mangold, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ashburn, VA
Rachel Nicole Mankowski, Psychology, Erie, PA
Tyler James Mann, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Monica Christianne Manney, Nursing, Elysburg, PA
Johnathan J. Manning, Computer Science/Applied, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas andrew Manning, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Malvern, PA
William Patrick Manning, Accounting, Honey Grove, PA
Emily Robertine Manno, Honors Program in Psychology, Fairfax, VA
Jocelyn Nicole Mantini, Criminology/Pre-Law, Ford City, PA
Kayla Marie Mantini, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Hollsopple, PA
Tabitha N. Mantle, Safety Sciences, Avis, PA
Alicia Irene Manzione, Fashion Merchandising, Honesdale, PA
Marion Elizabeth Maopolski, Nursing, Benton, PA
Phylicia Renee Maples, Fashion Merchandising, Cabot, AR
Jit Yu Mar, Marketing, Johor, Malaysia
Shelly Ann Maras, Psychology, Erie, PA
Thomas Richard Marasco, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Anthony Marasia, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sarver, PA
Lauren Celestine Marasti, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Sam Anthony Marcase, Accounting, Elizabeth, PA
Anita Lynn Marchi, Sociology, Cranberry Township, PA
Destiny Nicole Marchione, Communications Media, Richboro, PA
Jill Renee Marguccio, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Louise Marinari, Early Childhood & Special Education, Blue Bell, PA
Ashley Katelyn Marker, Nursing, Zelienople, PA
Kara Leigh Markle, Fashion Merchandising, Peachtree City, GA
Ethan Edward Markowski, Music Education, Webster, NY
Alanna Shereece Marks, Biology/Pre-Medical, New Castle, PA
Amanda Lynn Marks, Nursing, Worcester, PA
Michael Jacob Marks, Management/Operations, Mercer, PA
Amber N. Marlowe, Elementary Education, Saint Michael, PA
andrea Kristine Marra, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Morton, PA
Bryan Joseph Marra, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ashville, PA
Amy Virginia Marsella, History, Allentown, PA
Nicholas Marsellas, English/Writing Studies, Hanover Township, PA
Marissa Dawn Marsh, Interior Design, New Kensington, PA
Aaron William Marshall, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Shelocta, PA
Megan Elizabeth Marshall, English Education, Etters, PA
Rory Owen Marshall, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Conemaugh, PA
Michael George Marsico, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany Christina Martell, Honors Program in Psychology, Woodland, PA
Casey Marie Martin, Social Studies Education/History, Jefferson Hills, PA
Clayton andrew Martin, Nursing, Doylestown, PA
Daniel J. Martin, Biochemistry, Duncannon, PA
Erin Danielle Martin, Athletic Training, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Gregory John Martin, Psychology, Home, PA
Johnathon Phillip Martin, Undeclared, Hastings, PA
Kaitlin Joanna Martin, Nursing, Volant, PA
Kristen Nicole Martin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Marion Center, PA
Marcus Lamar Martin, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Alexander Martin, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Oxford, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Martin, English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Robert D. Martin, Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Shana Nicole Martin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Stephanie Anne Martin, Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Theo Robert Martin, International Business, Indiana, PA
Tori Rae Martin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Milford, PA
Alexander Lawrence Martinelli, Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Justin Paul Martinez, Respiratory Care, Gibsonia, PA
Rachel Anne Marting, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Irwin, PA
Lauren Martonick, Psychology, Sugarloaf, PA
Carly Nicole Martuccio, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Scott Arnold Martz, Criminology/Pre-Law, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicole E. Marx, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Chadds Ford, PA
Desirae J. Mascilli, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Francesca Mascino, Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Abbey Lorraine Mason, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sellersville, PA
Jamie Lee Mason, Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Jordan Rae Mason, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Brookville, PA
Kelsey A. Mastaller, Political Science, Canonsburg, PA
Joshua Thomas Master, Geology, Coalport, PA
Marissa Lyn Masterson, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Kelsey Margaret Matarazzo, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Lauren Marie Matejko, Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Emily Elizabeth Matens, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Baltimore, MD
Lauren Marie Matevish, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Johnstown, PA
Mark Thomas Mathe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Justin Levon Mathis, Music Education, Bethlehem, PA
Theodore James Mathis, Political Science, Canonsburg, PA
Tiana Shamaya Mathis, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Stephanie Marie Maticic, Undeclared, Johnstown, PA
Krista Lynne Matsko, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Clarks Summit, PA
Casie Jo Matter, Criminology, Duncannon, PA
Katelyn Rose Mattes, English/Writing Studies, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Hannah Jackson Matthews, Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Michael David Matthews, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Punxsutawney, PA
Autumn Bethann Mattis, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Clymer, PA
Madeline May Matusik, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Valencia, PA
Sarah M. Matuska, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Christi Ann Mauk, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Imler, PA
Kady Lynn Maurer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harrisburg, PA
Catherine Elizabeth Maust, Elementary Education, Hollsopple, PA
Olivia Marie Mays, Art Education, Alexandria, PA
Kayla Michelle Mazanek, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Deanna Laura Mazurak, Art Education, Hastings, PA
Gabriel Jose Mazzotti, Music Education, Hollsopple, PA
Emily Christine McAfoose, Undeclared, Kittanning, PA
Megan Elizabeth McAfoose, Child Development & Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Lynn McAllister, Athletic Training, Seward, PA
Eric M. McAlpine, Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
andrea Megan McAnerney, Asian Studies, Valencia, PA
Katrina Lynn McAninch, Psychology, Rural Valley, PA
Ashley Lynne McAteer, Health & Physical Education, Irwin, PA
Alexis Lin McBride, Criminology, Hermitage, PA
Caitlyn Marie McBride, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Bloomfield, PA
Cassandra Marie McBride, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Julia Louise McBride, Theater, McKeesport, PA
Olivia Lindsey McBride, Mathematics Education, McKeesport, PA
Matthew Richard McBurney, Mathematics Education, Oakdale, PA
Alanna Marie McCabe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Shickshinny, PA
Cally Hilda McCabe, Criminology/Pre-Law, Olyphant, PA
Ashley Nicole McCallister, Early Childhood & Special Education, Munhall, PA
Samuel Jeffrey McCanna, Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Kyle W. McCardle, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Lower Burrell, PA
Shannon Leigh McCarren, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Butler, PA
Rachel Lee McCarriher, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Glenelg, MD
Casey Nicole McCarthy, Undeclared, Belle Vernon, PA
Robert A. McCarthy, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Sean Patrick McCarthy, Management/General, Gibsonia, PA
Alycia Marie McCauley, Child Development & Family Relations, Montour Falls, NY
Connor Lewis McClain, Anthropology/Archaeology, Wexford, PA
Lauren Ashley McClellan, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Courtney Alicia McClintock, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Angela Cynthia McCloskey, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
MacKenzie McClung, Nursing, Aurora, OH
Amber Jean McClure, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Bellefonte, PA
Levi Daniel McClure, Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Kyle Matthew McCollum, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Candace Lee McComb, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
David John McConaghy, Criminology, Phoenixville, PA
Chelsea Marie McConnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Ethan Cord McConnell, Interior Design, Commodore, PA
Kelsey Jean McConnell, Hospitality Management, Canonsburg, PA
Trenton James McConville, Criminology, Apollo, PA
Brittany Leigh McCord, Social Studies Education/History, Grove City, PA
Abigail Claire McCormick, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Daniel Frederick McCormick, Undeclared, Butler, PA
Megan Elizabeth McCormick, Health & Physical Education, Evans City, PA
Alisha Grace McCoy, Nursing, Altoona, PA
Amy Rae McCoy, Criminology, Conneaut Lake, PA
Ashley McCoy, Finance, Ford City, PA
Ashley Marie McCoy, Human Resource Management, Canadensis, PA
Joshua Jordan McCoy, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Stefanie Ann McCoy, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, New Paris, PA
Hannah Marie McCracken, Journalism, Bethel Park, PA
Mark David McCracken, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Bellwood, PA
Naya Nicole McCrae, Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Kristy Lynn McCready, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, East Freedom, PA
Kimberly Ann McCullough, Political Science/Pre-Law, Kent, PA
Matthew Warren McCullough, Accounting, Dillsburg, PA
Nicole Elizabeth McCullough, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Megan Sarah McCully, Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Michael David McCutcheon, Criminology, Apollo, PA
Shawna L. McCutcheon, Journalism, Brush Valley, PA
Clifton Albert McDivitt, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Ford City, PA
Brandon William McDonald, Art/Studio, North Huntingdon, PA
Laken Georgeanna McDonald, English/Writing Studies, Josephine, PA
Madison Olivia McDonald, Communications Media, Waynesboro, PA
Meghan Florence McDonald, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Chelsea McDonnell, Anthropology, Burlington, NJ
McKenzie Ann McDonough, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wilkes Barre, PA
Colleen Faith McDowell, Fashion Merchandising, Indiana, PA
Michael James McDowell, International Business, Lititz, PA
Shauni Michele McDowell, Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Ava Anais McEachern, Biology, Sicklerville, NJ
Jessica Lynn McEwen, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Jeannette, PA
Alanna Charisse McFail, Biology/Pre-Medical, Fort Washington, MD
Justin Stone McFail, Nursing, Palmyra, PA
Matthew James McGarrah, Safety Sciences, Butler, PA
Elizabeth Joy McGinness, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Meghan Laura McGovern, Nursing, Glenside, PA
Erin M. McGowan, Geology, North Huntingdon, PA
Edward David McGrady, Criminology, Vandergrift, PA
Matthew Alexander McGrady, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mechanicsburg, PA
Keelin Rolka McGrath, Art Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carrie Barrett McGraw, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Eighty Four, PA
James Paul McHenry, Communications Media, Newport, PA
Scott Paul McHugh, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Ebensburg, PA
Kate Rebecca McIlwain, Social Studies Education/History, Slippery Rock, PA
Jessica Therese McIntosh, Art Education, Venetia, PA
Megan Elizabeth McIntyre, English Education, Bradford, PA
Kelly Marie McKee, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Phillip Joseph McKee, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Sean Patrick McKee, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Mark Stephen McKenna, Communications Media, Morrisville, PA
Sarah Marie McKenzie, Asian Studies, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Ashley McKillop, Child Development & Family Relations, Sprankle Mills, PA
Sarah Jane McKinley, Psychology, Kittanning, PA
Katharine Delfina McKinney, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Joseph M. McKissock, Management/General, Turtle Creek, PA
Kristy Marie McLaughlin, Human Resource Management, Landenberg, PA
Madison Alyse McLaughlin, Health & Physical Education, Somerset, PA
Morgan Lynn McLaughlin, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Tyler James McLaurin, Safety Sciences, Hastings, PA
Sarah McLean, Biology/Pre-Medical, Danville, PA
Victoria Marie McMahon, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Cranberry Township, PA
Lindsay Ann McManigle, Nursing, Brookville, PA
Meghan Sara McMeans, Art/Studio, Home, PA
Kendall McMillen, Criminology, Waldorf, MD
Suzan Quenida McMullen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gallitzin, PA
Whitney Catherine McMullen, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Cranberry Township, PA
Catherine Dean McNally, English Education, Coalport, PA
Ethan H. McNew, Hospitality Management, Waynesboro, PA
Brianna Ruby McQueen, Psychology, Erie, PA
Gabriella Roxeanne Mead, Criminology/Pre-Law, Kittanning, PA
Dalainey Alane Meals, Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Isaac Justin Meals, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Jordan D. Meanix, English Education, Exton, PA
Kelsey Ann Mearkle, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Altoona, PA
Laura Mercedes Mechling, Art Education, Uniontown, PA
Tara Marie Mechling, Interior Design, Kittanning, PA
Jeffrey Linn Medvec, Computer Science, Connellsville, PA
Riley Scott Mehaffey, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Monroeville, PA
Scott Thomas Mehall, Business Education, South Fork, PA
Alexandra Louisa Meier, Communications Media, Bethel Park, PA
Justin William Meiser, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Freeburg, PA
Shane Colton Meisner, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Brian Daniel Melczak, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Melega, Psychology, Manahawkin, NJ
Patrick Edward Meloy, Health & Physical Education, Blairsville, PA
Lauren Ilena Mendelsohn, Interior Design, Horsham, PA
Antonio A. Mendes, Safety Sciences, Luanda, Angola
Carley Elizabeth Mendez, Accounting, Washington, PA
andrew David Mendlowitz, Social Studies Education/History, Export, PA
Tori Florenda Menendez, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Cyclone, PA
Kevin J. Mengle, Hospitality Management, Lebanon, PA
Amanda Lynn Mennetti, Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Christine Margaret Mensch, Sociology, Youngwood, PA
Eric Michael Meoli, Criminology/Pre-Law, Lansdale, PA
Marc Alexander Meoli, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, PA
Devan Curry Mercer, Sociology, Ravenna, OH
Mitchell Richard Mercik, English/Writing Studies, Mineral Point, PA
Ashley Marie Meredith, Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Nicholle Marie Merenda, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Trevor Merkosky, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Uniontown, PA
Ryan Patrick Merle, Economics, Seward, PA
Kevin James Merriman, Health & Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Zackary Carl Merritt, English/Writing Studies, Easton, PA
Amanda Jane Merritts, Finance, Petersburg, PA
Jill M. Mesco, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Clairton, PA
Charles Henry Messenger, Interior Design, Milton, PA
Victoria Michelle Messerly, Interior Design, Gaithersburg, MD
Sarah Messner, Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Tyler Evan Mester, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Homer City, PA
Marissa Paige Metil, Fashion Merchandising, Camp Hill, PA
Nicholas James Metz, Music Education, Chambersburg, PA
Sander Metzelaar, Unclassified, Bunnik, Netherlands
Brienne Kylie Metzgar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Colleen Marie Metzler, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Girard, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Meuschke, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
andrea Delainia Meyer, Psychology, Woodbridge, VA
Jason Matthew Meyer, Athletic Training, Huntingtown, MD
Samantha Margrette Meyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Virginia Anne Meyer, Social Studies Education/History, Mars, PA
William Charles Meyer, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Timothy Stephen Meyers, Criminology, Wexford, PA
Carissa Marie Miara, Nursing, McDonald, PA
Michael Robert Micco, Safety Sciences, Aliquippa, PA
Jacqueline Tighe Michaels, Sociology/Human Services, Duncansville, PA
Nicholas Michalak, Computer Science/Applied, Dover, PA
Austin Nicholas Michalik, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Jefferson Hills, PA
William Wesley Micheaux, Interior Design, Wexford, PA
Jonathan M. Middler, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth H. Midock, Nutrition/Dietetics, Stephens City, VA
Joanna N. Mielke, Chemistry, Atlanta, GA
Samantha Aquila Migliozzi, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Gloria Mihalik, Art/History, Hawley, PA
Cody Scott Mikes, Accounting, Wernersville, PA
Morten Skjerve Mikkelstuen, Unclassified, Faaberg, Norway
Deanna Elizabeth Miklos, Communications Media, Rochester, PA
Travis William Mikoda, Hospitality Management, Akron, OH
Tyson Robert Milbrand, Geology/Environmental, Shamokin, PA
Rachelle M. Millard, Anthropology, Marshall, VA
Alyssa Marie Miller, Human Resource Management, Cranberry Township, PA
Angela Rose Miller, Human Resource Management, Reading, PA
Ashley Lyn Miller, Respiratory Care, Creekside, PA
Benjamin James Miller, Nursing, Clymer, PA
Brandon Michael Miller, Music Education, Export, PA
Danielle E. Miller, Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Elaine R. Miller, Hospitality Management, Youngstown, OH
Gabrielle Kayli Miller, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Homer City, PA
Hannah Page Miller, Criminology/Pre-Law, Fort Loudon, PA
Joelle Elizabeth Miller, Hospitality Management, Greensburg, PA
Joshua Charles Miller, Communications Media, New Alexandria, PA
Kaitlyn Veronica Miller, Nursing, Oxford, PA
Katherine Marie Miller, Early Childhood & Special Education, Butler, PA
Kristen Miller, Criminology/Pre-Law, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Larysa andrea Miller, Health & Physical Education, York Springs, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Miller, Hospitality Management, Exton, PA
Logan andrew Miller, Finance, Brownstown, PA
Melissa Danielle Miller, Hospitality Management, Camp Hill, PA
Nicole E. Miller, Accounting, South Park, PA
Nicolette Rae Miller, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Miller, Hospitality Management, Arnold, PA
Ryan andrew Miller, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Shelocta, PA
Samantha Alyson Miller, Deaf Education, Johnstown, PA
Sara Ashley Miller, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Tammy Ann Miller, Social Studies Education/History, Youngstown, PA
andrew P. Milliken, Music Performance, McClellandtown, PA
Tyler Shawn Milliron, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Punxsutawney, PA
Kelsey Marie Mills, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Alexis Mercedes Milner, Criminology, Brackenridge, PA
Garrett Thomas Milner, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Cynthia Milord, Early Childhood & Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Jessica Milroy, Child Development & Family Relations, Doylestown, PA
Scott Joseph Mina, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Johnstown, PA
Christopher John Minarcin, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Vandergrift, PA
Brittany Elizabeth Mineard, Criminology, Beaver Falls, PA
Lauren Michele Mingioni, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Media, PA
Jessica Lynn Minich, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Kittanning, PA
Natalie Lynn Mink, Undeclared, Glenshaw, PA
Elaina Marie Minkel, Spanish, Indiana, PA
Cassidy Caitlin Minneci, Nursing, Elizabethtown, PA
Alexander Matthew Minnis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Mary McDarragh Minnock, Health & Physical Education, Mars, PA
Josh James Mino, Communications Media, South Park, PA
Allison Mintmier, Health & Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Breeanna Nicole Mintmier, Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Jenna Rae Mirandou, Respiratory Care, North Versailles, PA
Samir Mirpuri, International Business, Lima, Peru
Kala Nicole Misavage, Hospitality Management, Danville, PA
Alyssa Marie Miscioscia, Nursing, Spring City, PA
Jared andrew Mitasky, Biology Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Brianna Lee Mitchell, Nursing, Phoenixville, PA
Elizabeth A. Mitchell, Psychology, LaGrange, OH
Latanya Pauline Mitchell, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Robert Porter Mitchell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Danville, PA
Eric J. Mittermeier, Elementary Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Anne Mizwicki, Social Studies Education/History, Butler, PA
Michael Allen Mlynar, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Shixue Mo, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Paige K. Mock, Early Childhood & Special Education, Roaring Spring, PA
Reham Yahya Mohammed, Respiratory Care, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Katie Marie Molina, Hospitality Management, Landisville, PA
Collin David Molnar, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harrisburg, PA
Samerah Danae Moment, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Kristin Lynn Monahan, Nursing, Streetsboro, OH
Molly Grace Monahan, Philosophy, Easton, PA
Jessica Nicole Monk, Spanish Education, Quarryville, PA
Shannon Dawn Monk, Criminology, Levittown, PA
Alissa Marie Montgomery, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA
Angelique Jamila Montgomery, Psychology, Montoursville, PA
Jonathan David Montgomery, Spanish, Bloomsburg, PA
Tracy Marie Montgomery, Sociology/Human Services, Rural Valley, PA
Zachary Alexander Montgomery, Health & Physical Education, Ford City, PA
Anna Isabella Monyak, Biology/Pre-Medical, Punxsutawney, PA
Voon Hoe Moo, Psychology, Selangor, Malaysia
Desirae Jill Moody, Early Childhood & Special Education, Somerset, PA
Haily Nichole Moody, Business Technology Support, Sunbury, PA
Miranda Ann Moody, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Deep Gap, NC
Steven R. Moon, Music Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Alexandra Kathryn Moore, Deaf Education, Lancaster, PA
Allison Marie Moore, Respiratory Care, Indiana, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Moore, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Altoona, PA
Erik Lee Moore, English/Film Studies, Union City, PA
Faith Marie Moore, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wellsboro, PA
Samantha Rae Moore, Communications Media, New Kensington, PA
Stephanie Louise Moore, Respiratory Care, Reynoldsville, PA
Victoria Rosaria Moore, Nutrition, Etters, PA
Diana Morales, Psychology, West Grove, PA
Latrisha Renee Morales, Criminology, East Berlin, PA
Michael W. Moran, Accounting, Havertown, PA
Kevin Thomas Morea, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Ross Reynolds Moreau, Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Nicholas Sebastian Moreno, Social Studies Education/History, Potomac Falls, VA
Alyssa Michelle Moretti, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Sean Michael Morgan, Physics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Carli Anne Moritz, Marketing, Newfoundland, PA
Lacee Rae Morran, Biology Education, Apollo, PA
Douglas andrew Morris, Criminology, Plum, PA
Emily Clare Morris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
Franklin David Morris, Criminology, Washington, PA
Hali Catherine Morris, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sarver, PA
Megan E. Morris, Accounting, Lockport, NY
Zachary Michael Morris, English Education, Selinsgrove, PA
Adrian Scott Morvik, Computer Science, Kittanning, PA
Emmy M. Mory, Nutrition/Dietetics, Zionsville, PA
Victoria Lynn Mosca, English /Pre-Law, Dallas, PA
Jonathan Michael Moschgat, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Salix, PA
Gina Marie Mosco, Marketing, Charleroi, PA
Brittany Rae Moser, Communications Media, Beaver Falls, PA
Shannon Anne Moser, Criminology, Perkasie, PA
Alex Moses, History, New Castle, PA
Derek Dusty Moses, A.S. in Electro-Optics, Kittanning, PA
Shawn Alexandria Mosley, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Canonsburg, PA
Janelle Roseanne Mosovsky, Art Education, Brackenridge, PA
James Stanley Moss, Finance, Erie, PA
Kirstie Lynn Moss, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Imani C. Motley, Psychology, West Mifflin, PA
Kailyn Meredith Mott, Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Michael David Motter, Marketing, Lebanon, PA
Paying Moua, Finance, Ephrata, PA
Megan Barbara Moulden, Human Resource Management, Bethel Park, PA
Nicole Dawn Mountain, Earth & Space Science Education, Clarksburg, PA
Rachel Aureilia Mowder, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
andrea Karine Mowers, Communications Media, Shippensburg, PA
Ashley Marie Moyer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Davidsville, PA
Jacob Randall Moyer, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Tyler Julius Mroz, Criminology, Carnegie, PA
Dylan Michael Mudlo, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Logan Matthew Mudlo, Computer Science/Applied, Kittanning, PA
Bradley William Mullen, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Ashley Mullen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Meadville, PA
Taylor Jeanne Mullholand, Criminology/Pre-Law, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Marie Mullican, Marketing, Yardley, PA
Nathaniel Avery Mullins, Physics Education, Johnstown, PA
Christina Marie Mumau, Criminology, Homer City, PA
Natalie Christine Mumaw, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, York, PA
Townsend Reuter Mundorf, History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Abigail Mundy, Sociology, Rochester, MN
Alexandra Noel Mundy, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Liam Matthew Munley, Communications Media, Lake Ariel, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Munnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bellefonte, PA
Ross Victor Munsee, Criminology, New Bethlehem, PA
Laura Bethany Murdaugh, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Spotsylvania, VA
Chipo Catherine Muronda, Human Resource Management, Cherry Hill, NJ
Tiffany Marie Murphey, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Castle, PA
Alison Erin Murphy, Marketing, Oak Hill, VA
Devon Matthew Murphy, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
Erin Christine Murphy, Natural Science, York, PA
Joi D. Murphy, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Nicole Murphy, Child Development & Family Relations, Roslyn, PA
Robert R. Murphy, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Christopher Murphy, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Waterford, PA
Victoria L. Murphy, International Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Chelsea G. Murray, English Education, Birdsboro, PA
Kelly Ann Murray, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ridley Park, PA
Mara Ann Murtland, Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Amanda Mae Musser, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Shippensburg, PA
Tamara Musser, English/Writing Studies, Spring Mills, PA
Julia Mazie Musulin, Criminology/Pre-Law, Evans City, PA
Kelly Alanna Muthler, Philosophy, Lock Haven, PA
Covenant Papai Mutuku, Natural Science, East Petersburg, PA
Adam Jacob Myers, Music Education, Horseheads, NY
Justin James Myers, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Ashville, PA
Marysa Ann Myers, Undeclared, New Eagle, PA
Michael Glenn Myers, Mathematics Education, New Castle, PA
Rebecca Ruth Myers, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Shane Clay Myers, Anthropology, Somerset, PA

N

Vincent Joseph Naccarelli, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Mark Nace, Communications Media, Carlisle, PA
Dominique Leigh Nadik, Journalism, Carnegie, PA
Matthew andrew Nakagama, Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Katlyn Ann Nalli, Biology/Pre-Medical, Aliquippa, PA
Aubree Lea Napoleon, Criminology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Taylor Justine Napoleon, Anthropology/Archaeology, Burlington, NJ
Tessa Narins, Fashion Merchandising, Kingston, PA
Savannah Grace Navin, Hospitality Management, Elizabethtown, PA
Taylor Ann Necastro, Psychology, Moon Township, PA
Alexander Necheff, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Export, PA
Haley Marie Nedock, Political Science, Patton, PA
Alex Kyle Nedrow, Criminology, Jones Mills, PA
Danielle Nicole Neely, Child Development & Family Relations, Glenshaw, PA
Madeline Suzanne Neely, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Austin Clifford Neigh, Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Deshante Lauren Nelson, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Joellen Virginia Nelson, Anthropology/Archaeology, Randolph, NJ
Zackary Tyler Nelson, Asian Studies, Bangor, PA
Deanah Angeline Nemeth, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Auburn, PA
Alexander L. Nescott, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Allison Park, PA
Catherine Anne Nescott, Early Childhood & Special Education, Allison Park, PA
Maria Lynn Nesmith, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Sarah Elaine Nestler, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Sewickley, PA
Paul Edward Newcomb, Criminology, Blairsville, PA
John Paul Newcome, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Reading, PA
Ross M. Newcome, Mathematics, Reading, PA
Crew Newcomer, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Greensburg, PA
Marcia Theodocia Newman, Undeclared, Arlington, VA
Rachel L. Newman, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
andrew William Newstein, International Studies, Indiana, PA
Aaron Curtis Nexsen, Music Education, Martinsburg, WV
Sarah Lee Ney, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pine Grove, PA
Jie Yee Ng, Communications Media, Ipoh, Malaysia
Adolphe Ngabo, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harrisburg, PA
Annie Nguyen, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Murrysville, PA
Cindy B. Nguyen, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Voorhees, NJ
Thu Ngoc Nguyen, Hospitality Management, North Wales, PA
Ashley Rene Niccolai, English/Film Studies, Fairmount City, PA
Rebecca Ann Nichol, Mathematics, Dayton, PA
Tara Elizabeth Nicholas, Early Childhood & Special Education, Germantown, MD
Jenna Lynn Nicholson, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, New Oxford, PA
Dorothy Patricia Nichter, Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Suzanne A. Nichtula, Hospitality Management, Rockville, MD
Gianna Marie Nici, Communications Media, Alexandria, VA
Danielle Marie Nielsen, Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA
Laura Ruth Nientimp, Early Childhood & Special Education, Erie, PA
Rachel Nilsson, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dallas, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Nimmons, Marketing, Harrisburg, PA
Michael Asamoah Nkrumah, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
Joshua Thomas Noble, Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Thomas James Nobles, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Bethany Anne Nold, Hospitality Management, Centreville, VA
Cody Robert Nolen, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelly Ali Nonnemacher, Child Development & Family Relations, Emmaus, PA
Nadhirah Assata Norman, English/Writing Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
Mary Catherine Norr, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD
Tyler Wade Norris, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Indiana, PA
Olivia Anne Norton, Theater, Ridgefield, CT
Alisa Kay Novak, Psychology, Mount Morris, PA
Brittany Leann Novak, Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Justine Elise Novak, Health & Physical Education, Center Valley, PA
Melanie A. Novak, Marketing, Center Valley, PA
Valerie Jean Nowaczyk, Biology Education, New Cumberland, PA
Abigale Michele Nowka, Athletic Training, Harrisburg, PA
Cathy L. Nuckels, Management/General, East Pittsburgh, PA
Kathleen Marie Numer, Nutrition, Lebanon, PA
Adrian Nypaver, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Valencia, PA

O

Nicholas Victor Oberholtzer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Lancaster, PA
Daniel Robert Oberkofler, Economics/Pre-Law, Yardley, PA
Christopher O'Brien, International Business, Meshoppen, PA
Amanda Marie Ocando, Early Childhood & Special Education, Upper St Clair, PA
Hervia Occeus, Undeclared, Philadelphia, PA
Erin Jean Ocepek, Fashion Merchandising, Robesonia, PA
Allison Rose O'Connor, Nursing, Harrisburg, PA
James Ryan O'Connor, Criminology, Finksburg, MD
Keely Marie O'Connor, Theater, Fairfax, VA
James Marvin Odikor, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Indiana, PA
Alisa Marie O'Donnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Butler, PA
Caroline Debra O'Donnell, Psychology, Allentown, PA
Erin Kelly O'Donnell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Samantha Kay O'Donnell, Fashion Merchandising, Cresson, PA
Amarachi Chrzomam Odu, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Philadelphia, PA
Ethan Leon Oertly, Accounting, Cochranton, PA
Ernest Asare Offei, Safety Sciences, Monroeville, PA
Carrie Elizabeth O'Hanlon, Social Studies Education/History, Glenshaw, PA
Chelsea Erin O'Hanlon, English Education, Glenshaw, PA
Daniel James O'Hara, Geology, Ebensburg, PA
Mary Kathryn O'Hara, Psychology, Bradenville, PA
Ashley Ann O'Harah, Clinical Laboratory Science, Reynoldsville, PA
Karlee Marie O'Harra, Nursing, Shelocta, PA
Paul Robert O'Hern, Computer Science, Etters, PA
Brittany Lorrin Ohl, Psychology, Hanover, PA
Shannon Carter O'Keefe, Hospitality Management, Wexford, PA
Alena C. Okert, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKeesport, PA
Katherine Rose O'Laughlin, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, McMurray, PA
Michael John Olechovski, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Brandi Renee Olejarz, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Anthony Joseph Olimpio, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Ashburn, VA
Casey Ryan Olma, Finance, Homer City, PA
Jonah Daniel Olrogge Polnau, Communications Media, York, PA
Kristi Brinklie Olsavsky, Management/General, Vintondale, PA
Miranda Mercedes Olsavsky, Accounting, Vintondale, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Olson, Honors Program in Psychology, Madera, PA
Hannah Michelle O'Malley, Fashion Merchandising, Greenville, PA
Megan A. O'Malley, Respiratory Care, Sharpsville, PA
Taylor Nicole O'Malley, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sharpsville, PA
Ezekeal Michael Omasta, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Garrett Daniel Omasta, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Nancy Louise Ondesko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Summerhill, PA
Nwaeze Onyemaobim, Management/General, Pottstown, PA
Olayinka Alake Ope, Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Morgan Ophaug, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Amy Lynn Oplinger, Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Michael Johnathan Oquendo, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Braden Hunter Orange, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Leechburg, PA
Carlyn Marie O'Reilly, Mathematics Education, Camp Hill, PA
Silvina Monica Orsatti, Spanish Education, Saltsburg, PA
Robyn L. Orth, Undeclared, Ashland, PA
Ryan Richard Orvosh, Computer Science, Avonmore, PA
Caroline Grace Osborn, History/Pre-Law, Clifton, VA
John Reilly Osborn, Sociology/Human Services, Felton, PA
Emilia Osborne, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Victoria Ose, Unclassified
Ryan G. O'Shea, Undeclared, Leola, PA
Megan Ashley Ostrowski, Disability Services, Ebensburg, PA
Breanna N. O'Sullivan, Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Avery Lee Oswald, Management/General, Kutztown, PA
Brandyn Paul Ott, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hollidaysburg, PA
Katie E. Ott, Art Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nathan Robert Ott, Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Otto, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Renee Overberger, Child Development & Family Relations, Northern Cambria, PA
Lindsey Marie Overdorff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Jack Owen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hampshire, United Kingdom
andrew Emrys Owens, Chemistry, Monaca, PA
Darla Rae Owens, Communications Media, Waterford, PA

P

Marisa Renee Pacelli, Fashion Merchandising, Irwin, PA
Rebecca A. Page, Criminology, Wellsboro, PA
Nathan Edward Pahel, Criminology, Davidsville, PA
Heather Michelle Pail, Nursing, Monroeville, PA
Alyson Keck Pajak, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Pajak, Nursing, Chester, MD
Kelsey Nicole Palermini, Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Maxwell James Palinski, Natural Science/Pre-Engineering, Trafford, PA
Amanda Leigh Palmer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Amanda Marie Palmer, Nursing, Glen Burnie, MD
Brooks Stephen Palmer, Political Science, Curwensville, PA
Caitlyn Marie Palmer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Kyle andrew Palmer, Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Morgan Claire Palmer, Fashion Merchandising, Jarrettsville, MD
Alexis Anastasia Palonis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Jonathan Thomas Palumbo, Criminology, Clearfield, PA
Matthew Robert Pangman, Communications Media, Centreville, VA
Olivia Ann Pannabecker, Athletic Training, Bernville, PA
Richard F. Pany, Marketing, Coplay, PA
Kendyl Christine Paolini, Early Childhood & Special Education, Spring Mills, PA
Alexander Louis Papadoplos, Accounting, Lancaster, PA
Vincent Dale Paparella, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Chambersburg, PA
Kelsey Beth Papinchak, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Cumberland, PA
Matthew Kenneth Papinchak, Psychology, Steelton, PA
Monica Diane Pare, Music Education, Dillsburg, PA
Marjorie Lynn Parish, Music Education, Keyser, WV
Jun Soo Park, Unclassified, Daegu, Republic of Korea
Kayla Marie Park, Undeclared, Graceton, PA
Krista Park, Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Emily Nicole Parker, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Orefield, PA
Kayla Louise Parks, Criminology/Pre-Law, Huntingdon, PA
Robert Franklin Parks, Criminology, Carlisle, PA
Leah Rose Paronish, Early Childhood & Special Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Thomas J. Paronish, Geology, Northern Cambria, PA
Daniel Weston Parrotte, Criminology/Pre-Law, Ashburn, VA
Jordan Robert Pasch, Finance, Yardley, PA
Christy Ann Passaretti, Education of Exceptional Persons, Babson Park, FL
Sarah Jeanne Pastorek, English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA
Astha S. Patel, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Erika Lynn Patrick, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Munson, PA
Kathleen Marie Patrick, Hospitality Management, Cabot, PA
Matthew James Patrick, Criminology, Adrian, PA
Samuel J. Patrick, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Jolene Linette Patterson, Nursing, Sligo, PA
Samantha Leigh Patterson, Undeclared, Sewell, NJ
Josie Maria Patton, Communications Media, Waynesburg, PA
Taylor Ann Patton, Psychology, Finleyville, PA
Kathryn Joanna Paul, Interior Design, Cheswick, PA
Morgan Marie Paul, Sociology/Human Services, Wilcox, PA
Joshua Steven Paulson, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Jessica Marie Paulus, Interior Design, Bath, PA
Mark Louis Pavlecic, Music Education, White Oak, PA
Brandon Pavucsko, Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Wayne Kenan Pawlowski, Psychology, Lebanon, NJ
Anthony W. Peadick, Computer Science/Applied, Penn Run, PA
Matthew W. Pearce, Human Resource Management, Commodore, PA
Seth Edward Pearce, Journalism, Hillsdale, PA
Patrick Michael Peck, Clinical Laboratory Science, Shippensburg, PA
Trevor Joseph Peck, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Lansdale, PA
Shandra Ann Nicole Peelman, French, Meadville, PA
Teno Lorenzo Pelerose, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Dana Marie Peles, Music Education, Hastings, PA
Jerad William Peles, Criminology, Clymer, PA
Katy Ann Peles, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Hastings, PA
Sarah Ann Pelesky, Early Childhood & Special Education, Boswell, PA
Eve Anna Pellitteri, Spanish Education, Fairless Hills, PA
Ashley Christina Pence, Child Development & Family Relations, New Castle, PA
Matthew James Pencoske, Communications Media, Trafford, PA
Devan James Penman, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Ryan Tyler Penrose, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Steven Kory Perciavalle, English Education, Ambridge, PA
Austen Wells Perelman-Hall, Marketing, Cleveland Heights, OH
Crystal Perez, English Education, Philadelphia, PA
Jamie Ray Pergola, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Wyano, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Perini, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Mount Joy, PA
Harley Ann Perri, Deaf Education, West Leechburg, PA
Julie Anne Perri, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Lynn Perrone, Elementary Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Robert Perry, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Shickshinny, PA
Kelli Christine Persson, Hospitality Management, Croydon, PA
Brittany Nichole Persun, Art/Studio, Linden, PA
Emily Nicole Peters, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bloomsburg, PA
Glenn Forest Peters, History, Lancaster, PA
Jon David Peters, Finance, Cranberry Township, PA
Clairisse Channing Peterson, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Clearfield, PA
Craig Robert Peterson, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Ethan Michael Peterson, Political Science/Pre-Law, Centerville, IN
Paige Ashley Peterson, English Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
Emily Christine Petrarca, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Latrobe, PA
Richard Michale Petricig, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Rachel Briggs Petrini, Nursing, Newport, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Petronie, Undeclared, Bethel Park, PA
Amanda Lee Petrunak, English Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessica Lynn Peyman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Penn, PA
Jennifer Lynn Pfeil, Sociology/Human Services, Johnstown, PA
Michayla Skye Pflieger, Interior Design, Lebanon, PA
Jacob Bradley Pflugh, Economics, Butler, PA
David Paul Phelan, Accounting, Shrewsbury, PA
Kelsi Marie Phelps, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Corry, PA
Katelyn Rae Phillippi, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Houston, PA
Alexis Ann Phillips, Nutrition, Cranberry Township, PA
Hali Dawn Phillips, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Heather Lynn Phillips, Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Jerrod Thomas Phillips, English Education, Sarver, PA
Paul Michael Phillips, Marketing, Freeport, PA
Senia Katherine Phillips, Music Performance, Manheim, PA
Stephanie Ann Phillips, Accounting, Carlisle, PA
Frederick O. Phillips-Earlington, Undeclared, Baldwin, NY
Tyla Ashley Piehler, Communications Media, Conway, PA
Caroline A. Pielmeier, Psychology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Julie A. Pierce, Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Kelsye Erica Pierdominici, Marketing, Latrobe, PA
Emily Rae Pietkiewicz, Hospitality Management, Bethel Park, PA
Kyle andrew Pillar, Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA
Natalie Anne Pina, Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Christopher John Pintar, Criminology/Pre-Law, Canonsburg, PA
andrew J. Piper, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Bree Ann Piper, Criminology, Indiana, PA
David Louis Piper, Finance, Indiana, PA
Luke David Piper, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Casey Marie Pipetti, Art/Studio, Hollidaysburg, PA
Joseph Daniel Piqueira, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Kay Pirone, Art Studio, Kittanning, PA
Jessica R. Pisani, Early Childhood & Special Education, Westbury, NY
Rachel Ann Pistner, Biology/Pre-Medical, Saint Marys, PA
Leah Pitre, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Derry, PA
Marla Ann Pivarnik, Honors Program in Psychology, West Middlesex, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Pivetz, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Edward Pivetz, English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Joseph Anthony Placidi, Management/Operations, Aliquippa, PA
Molly Elaine Plank, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Littlestown, PA
Matthew John Plaskon, Criminology, Augusta, NJ
Katlyn Rae Plotzer, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Matthew Christopher Plourde, Hospitality Management
Jenna Lynn Pluchinsky, Child Development & Family Relations, Bethlehem, PA
Carla Anne Plummer, English Education, Waynesboro, PA
Stefanie Lauren Poates, Athletic Training, Yorktown, VA
Wilson Douglas Poffenberger, Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Paula L. Polenik, Biology Education, Clymer, PA
Cory Joseph Pollagi, Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Ellora Catherine Pollard, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, White Haven, PA
Melissa Ann Pollis, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Cranberry Township, PA
Meaghan Ann Polnar, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Monroeville, PA
Kevin Patrick Pomorski, Mathematics, Erie, PA
Joseph Peter Pompilio, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, East McKeesport, PA
Corey Thomas Pool, Criminology, Wellsville, PA
Anay Celeste Pope, Early Childhood & Special Education, Killeen, TX
Kevin Christopher Popeck, Management Information Systems, Randolph, NJ
Rachael Stephanie Poplaski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Williamsburg, PA
April Rose Poplawski, Nursing, Wilkes Barre, PA
Emily A. Port, Economics, Pittsburgh, PA
Colton Dane Porter, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Templeton, PA
JaMarr Antionne Porter, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Thomas Posega, Journalism, Imperial, PA
Shannon P. Poserina, Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, PA
Jessica Lee Potash, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Beaver Meadows, PA
Christopher Frank Potter, Management Information Systems, Fairport, NY
Erik Matthew Potter, Health & Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Olivia Morgan Potter, History, Indiana, PA
Jonathan Girard Potts, Communications Media, Verona, PA
Monica F. Potts, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Verona, PA
John Michael Potucek, Business Technology Support, Honesdale, PA
Kevin John Povlick, Art/History, Apollo, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Powell, Nursing, Philipsburg, PA
Kelsey Lane Power, English/Writing Studies, Hollidaysburg, PA
Kaytlen M. Powers, English/Writing Studies, Scranton, PA
Linzi Renee Powers, Elementary Education, Indiana, PA
Lindsay Marie Predmore, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Camp Hill, PA
Stephanie Marie Prekopa, Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA
Leah Jo Presnar, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Erie, PA
Marisa Beth Prestinari, Hospitality Management, Bar Harbor, ME
Alexander Jean Price, Music Education, Mohnton, PA
Courtney Anne Price, International Business, Seven Valleys, PA
Daniel S. Price, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Marie Primrose, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Wysox, PA
Michael Neal Prince, Economics, Shinglehouse, PA
Janel Amber Prinkey, English Education, Meadville, PA
Sarah Ellen Pritt, Psychology, Elderton, PA
Nicole H. Prodin, Fashion Merchandising, Sugar Grove, PA
Margaret Carrie Progin, Psychology, Lebanon, PA
Kyle Leland Pruitt, Philosophy, Prospect Park, PA
Gary Lynn Prunty, Sociology/Human Services, Vandergrift, PA
Landon George Prutznal, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Punxsutawney, PA
Luke andrew Prutznal, Early Childhood & Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Timothy Nicodemus Pryor, Management Information Systems, Brookville, PA
Julia Ptasznik, Communications Media, Newtown Square, PA
Christian J. Pugh, Criminology, Natrona Heights, PA
Adrienne Marie Puglia, Health & Physical Education, Hamburg, PA
Jennifer Leah Puhak, Music Education, Sterling, VA
Rebecca Marie Pujol, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Erin Marie Puko, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Brian andrew Pulte, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Garnet Valley, PA
Kevin Patrick Pumphrey, Finance, Littlestown, PA
Christa Lorraine Purinton, Spanish, Clarion, PA
Amanda Erin Pursley, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Export, PA
Wyatt Pusey, Sociology, West Decatur, PA
Patrick Matthew Pushic, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Amy Christine Pushwa, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Benjamin Walker Pyles, Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Q

Fanyi Qiu, Finance, Shenyang, China
Yuxiang Qiu, Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Alexander Williams Quail, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Amelia Marie Qualters, Communications Media, Mount Wolf, PA
Jingji Quan, Hospitality Management
Anthony James Quaranta, Sociology, Saylorsburg, PA
Amanda Elaine Quarterson, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Middlesex, PA
Paige Heather Querry, Computer Science/Applied, Kittanning, PA
Julie Amber Quinn, Biology/Pre-Medical, Quakertown, PA
Kristi Eileen Quinn, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Hector Edill Quintana, Philosophy, Frederick, MD
Bridget Rose Quittner, Social Studies Education/History, Ambler, PA

R

Josiah L. Racchini, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Fort Collins, CO
Margaret Jean Radford, Religious Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Georgina Esther Rae, Child Development & Family Relations, Landenberg, PA
Elizabeth Ann Raffa, Art/Studio, Dupont, PA
Laura Christine Ragsdale, English/Writing Studies, Doylestown, PA
Johanna Helena Mary Rahkonen, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Kristin Marie Rahl, Accounting, Greensburg, PA
Hannah Taylor Raihall, Mathematics, Moon Township, PA
Cody Allen Rainey, Physical Education & Sport, Apollo, PA
Ryan Eric Rainey, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Brett Michael Rajnish, Safety Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Britni Ann Rajter, Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
Sara Amanda Raleigh, Art Education, Mifflinburg, PA
Tiara Monique Raman, International Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alex Keenan Ramirez, Business Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Jovana Ramos, Spanish, Philadelphia, PA
Marielle Ivette Ramos, Fashion Merchandising, West Reading, PA
Michael Anthony Ramos, Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA
Christopher Ramsey, Criminology, Langhorne, PA
Kelsey Ann Ramsey, Undeclared, Harrisonville, PA
Dianna Renee Randazzo, Sociology, Mount Sinai, NY
Logan Davidson Randolph, Art Education, Pittsburgh, PA
James Clarence Raneri, Art/Studio, Souderton, PA
Jennifer R. Rasko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Windber, PA
James Robert Ratay, Economics, Clymer, PA
Bobby Thomas Ratcliffe, Marketing, York, PA
Derek Blaise Ratkus, Marketing, Zelienople, PA
Margaret Brianna Rauh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Collegeville, PA
Ellen Mary Raum, International Studies, Lancaster, PA
Darin Joseph Rauso, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Jason Jeffrey Rauso, Communications Media, Homer City, PA
Ashley Mariah Raver, Nursing, Glen Rock, PA
Lauren Nichole Ravoira, Early Childhood & Special Education, McMurray, PA
Justin David Ray, Biology/Pre-Medical, Punxsutawney, PA
Ashley E. Raymond, Child Development & Family Relations, Lansdale, PA
Erin Anne Reagan, Fashion Merchandising, Telford, PA
Elizabeth Marie Rebovich, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Homer City, PA
Tamra Dawn Recce, Nutrition, Ellwood City, PA
Nathan Alexander Rector, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Allentown, PA
Jenna Patricia Recupero, Management/General, North Huntingdon, PA
Alec Zander Redd, Economics, Easton, PA
Zachery Thomas Redshaw, Accounting, North Huntingdon, PA
Evan Patrick Reed, Criminology, Midland, PA
Jared Denison Reed, Hospitality Management, New Kensington, PA
Julia Louise Reed, Finance, Hegins, PA
Martha Elizabeth Reed, Spanish, Roslyn, PA
Tara M. Reed, Interior Design, Williamstown, PA
Amanda Marie Rees, Mathematics Education, Bear, DE
Blaine William Reese, Asian Studies, Irvona, PA
Jared Penco Reese, Criminology, North Huntingdon, PA
Keith Justin Reesman, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, New Bethlehem, PA
Michael Timothy Regan, Marketing, Downingtown, PA
Julianne Nicole Reger, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Youngwood, PA
Mark J. Regitz, Art/Studio, Greensburg, PA
Alyson M. Regula, Early Childhood & Special Education, Blairsville, PA
JeffJoe Maximilian Regula, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Latrobe, PA
Kara Elizabeth Rehak, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, West Mifflin, PA
Latifah Teyonna Reid, Athletic Training, Upper Darby, PA
Tiana Janai Reid, Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
Corey Dean Reigh, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Avonmore, PA
Bonnie Heather Reilly, Anthropology, Commodore, PA
Jessica Danielle Reilly, Psychology, Southampton, PA
Johnathan Clark Reiner, Management Information Systems, Klingerstown, PA
Ellen T. Reinsburrow, Undeclared, Mechanicsburg, PA
Keith James Reiter, Criminology, Lucernemines, PA
Rochelle Mary Reitz, Health & Physical Education, Mahaffey, PA
Scott Gil Renkin, Communications Media, Midlothian, VA
Brady Scott Renn, Finance, Herndon, PA
Spencer L. Renno, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Camp Hill, PA
Kristin Marlene Reott, History, New Derry, PA
Laikan Chantel Replogle, Early Childhood & Special Education, Tyrone, PA
Brianne Louise Reppert, Interior Design, Mohnton, PA
Kelsey A. Reppert, Criminology, Gettysburg, PA
Stephany Lynn Rerko, Early Childhood & Special Education, Uniontown, PA
Megan Elizabeth Rescinito, Political Science, Northern Cambria, PA
Katlynn Marie Resides, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Robert Matthew Ressler, Criminology, South Fork, PA
andrew D. Restanio, Management/General, Burgettstown, PA
Matthew David Rethi, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Mia Krystal Reuschling, Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Christi Lynn Reuter, Fashion Merchandising, Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda Oleta Reynolds, Health & Physical Education, Fort George G Meade, MD
Elizabeth Paige Reynolds, Anthropology, Fort George G Meade, MD
Thomas George Rhine, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Kyler Kenton Rhoades, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Erie, PA
Jonathan Richard Rhodes, English Education, Coatesville, PA
Matthew J. Ribblett, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Taralynne T. Ribblett, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
George Calvin Ribich, Business Technology Support, Sutersville, PA
Angela Nicole Ricci, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashlee A. Rice, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Katelyn Marie Rice, Nutrition/Dietetics, Strasburg, PA
Shayna Elizabeth Rice, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Chambersburg, PA
Taylor Nicole Rice, Respiratory Care, Selinsgrove, PA
Elizabeth Louise Richard, Biology, Beaver Falls, PA
Nancy Eillen Richard, Political Science/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Nicole Michele Richard, Early Childhood & Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Taylor Richard, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Lewistown, PA
Ashante Janelle Richards, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Kevin Allen Richards, Health & Physical Education, Lancaster, PA
Olivia Lynne Richards, Communications Media, Lansdale, PA
Alaina Rene Richardson, English Education, Houtzdale, PA
Alexander Douglas Richardson, Communications Media, New Market, MD
Jahmia Danea Richardson, Communications Media, Upper Darby, PA
Jaliyah S. Richardson, Undeclared, Philadelphia, PA
Melanie Richardson, Criminology/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Queshawn T. Richardson, Undeclared, Pittsburgh, PA
Natasha Nicole Richardson-Norman, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Alyssa Richman, Art Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Karl John Richter, Social Studies Education/History, Bangor, PA
Kierstin Lorryne Richter, Undeclared, York, PA
Nicole Lynn Richter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Vanderbilt, PA
Austin Rhoades Richwine, Hospitality Management, Conestoga, PA
Matthew Jay Richwine, English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Robert andrew Rickard, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Bryan Edward Ridilla, Health & Physical Education, Boswell, PA
Lindsey Alexandra Riehl, Nursing, New Holland, PA
Adam Joseph Ries, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Catherine Flynn Ries, Marketing, Tunkhannock, PA
Jonathan Paul Ries, Health & Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Joshua James Riffe, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Greenville, PA
Lisa Ann Rigano, Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Chelsie Lynn Riggle, Undeclared, Emporium, PA
Courtney Allison Riggle, Biology Education, Houston, PA
Ileana Constance Righetti, English Education, Sewickley, PA
Connor Patrick Riley, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Valencia, PA
Rebecca Anne Riley, Art/Studio, Orrtanna, PA
Danielle Rilo, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Elizabeth Gail Rindfuss, Social Studies Education/History, Waterford, PA
Sharlyne andrea Rios, International Business, Lancaster, PA
Logan David Riser, Communications Media, McKnightstown, PA
Jessica Ann Rishel, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Jordan Lindsay Ritchie, Mathematics Education, New Kensington, PA
Ashley Marie Ritter, Psychology, Glenmoore, PA
Stephanie Lauren Ritter, Art/Studio, Emmaus, PA
Samantha Rose Ritzer, Geology/Environmental, Scenery Hill, PA
Jumoke Shani Rivers, Marketing, Stroudsburg, PA
Karina C. Robarge, Art Studio, Falls Church, VA
Edward Michael Robas, Undeclared, Murrysville, PA
Laura Beth Robb, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Catherine Doris-Anne Roberto, Marketing, Vandergrift, PA
Brant Edward Roberts, Music Education, Everson, PA
Hannah Noelle Roberts, Early Childhood & Special Education, Boswell, PA
Jacob Wesley Roberts, Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Kacie Anne Roberts, Early Childhood & Special Education, Newport, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Roberts, Biology Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Peter Thomas Roberts, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Quakertown, PA
Emma Marie Robertson, Early Childhood & Special Education, McGrann, PA
William Thomas Robertson, Psychology, Shelocta, PA
Rebecca Ann Robich, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Finleyville, PA
Hailea Lyn Robick, Interior Design, Valencia, PA
Alexandra Lee Robinson, Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Antonio Ray Robinson, Clinical Laboratory Science, Pittsburgh, PA
Jade Marie Robinson, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Lamont Sean Robinson, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Laurie Anne Robinson, Psychology, Centreville, VA
Nicole Lynn Robinson, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Reading, PA
Zackery W. Robinson, Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Aimee Elizabeth Robison, Interior Design, Hummelstown, PA
Natalie Victoria Robison, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Rockton, PA
Chase Patrick Robson, International Business, Centreville, VA
Kaitlyn Emily Robson, Biology Education, New Florence, PA
Anthony Rocco, Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Jessica Lynn Rocco, Hospitality Management, Hastings, PA
Jamie Allison Roche, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Wayland, NY
Lauren N. Rockhold, Nursing, Lisbon, OH
Amber Nicole Rockwell, Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Danielle Morgan Rode, Art Education, Reynoldsville, PA
Zachary Aarron Rodger, Hospitality Management, Bangor, PA
Erica Leone Rodgers, Biology/Pre-Medical, Johnstown, PA
Matthew James Rodgers, English /Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Samantha Ann Rodgers, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Nicktown, PA
Nathan Edward Rodkey, Business Education, Wrightsville, PA
Jabari Ajamu Rodrigues-Jackson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Garrett Storm Rodriguez, Fashion Merchandising, Leesport, PA
Nicholas Eliott Rodriguez, Athletic Training, Bethlehem, PA
Lacey Joann Rogacki, Early Childhood & Special Education, West Leechburg, PA
Caitlin Amanda Rogers, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Washington, PA
Brittany Nicole Rogo, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachel Marie Rohrbaugh, Undeclared, Hanover, PA
Amanda M. Rolewicz, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, South Park, PA
Daniel Graham Romagno, Music Education, Monroeville, PA
Daniel Adam Romanelli, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Bradford, PA
Jessica Lynn Romani, Undeclared, Saltsburg, PA
Isaac Jed Romberger, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Annville, PA
John Robert Romeo, Criminology/Pre-Law, Hollidaysburg, PA
Ryan Joseph Romesberg, Respiratory Care, Rockwood, PA
Nicholas Romito, Management/General, New Kensington, PA
Sarybeth Rosado, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Marley Allison Rose, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Paris, PA
Shara Marie Rosen, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Market, MD
Nathan Angelo Rosenberg, Finance, Perkasie, PA
Dustin Richard Ross, Communications Media, Aliquippa, PA
Nicholas William Rossello, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Breanna Marie Rossi, Human Resource Management, Homer City, PA
Patrick Matthew Rossiter, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
andrea Lee Rossman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Fairfax, VA
Stacy Ann Rost, Nutrition/Dietetics, Duquesne, PA
Erica Michelle Rothe, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Union Bridge, MD
andrew Mark Rothermel, Health & Physical Education, Millersburg, PA
Daniel Seth Rothschild, Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA
Sarah Jane Rowe, Management/General, Latrobe, PA
Angela Marie Rowland, Economics, Middletown, MD
Victoria Alicia Rowland, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bechtelsville, PA
Felecia Sophia Rowley, Communications Media, Black Lick, PA
Lora Anne Roxby, Business Education, Portage, PA
Michelle Elaine Rozolis, Human Resource Management, Langhorne, PA
Lauren Nicole Rubash, Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Cristina Mari Ruberte, Interior Design, Ponce, Puerto Rico
Kathleen Marie Ruckdeschel, Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Danielle Amber Rucker, English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsy Marie Ruckinger, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Kelsey Katherine Rudinski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Blossburg, PA
Jaclyn L. Rudisill, English Education, Millersburg, PA
Claudia E. Ruello, Art Education, Harrisburg, PA
Ashley Lynn Ruffing, Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Gabriella R. Ruggeri, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Downingtown, PA
Kimberly Anne Ruhlman, Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Brandy Lee Rummel, Child Development & Family Relations, Shelocta, PA
Zachary David Rummel, Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Shelby Lynn Runyan, Business Education, Lewis Run, PA
Patrick Steven Rupert, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
Nicole Lynn Rupinsky, Nutrition, Bethel Park, PA
Elizabeth Nicole Ruppen, Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Kerrie-Ann Chantel Russell, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Peter Mark Russell, Art/Studio, Lancaster, PA
Zachary David Russell, Nursing, Danville, PA
Hayley Renee Rusz, Art Education, Apollo, PA
Rachel Jordan Rutkowski, English/Writing Studies, Freedom, PA
Matthew Douglas Rutt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sinking Spring, PA
Bridgett Colleen Ryan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Doylestown, PA
Daniel Jeffrey Ryan, Marketing, Selinsgrove, PA
Kerry Anna Ryan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Sharpsville, PA
Lindsay Nicole Ryan, Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Anthony Ryan, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Amy Elizabeth Rydeen, Chemistry, Nazareth, PA
Alison Nicole Rykaczewski, Finance, Butler, PA
Carly Lindsey Ryther, Anthropology, Norristown, PA
Brianne Marie Rzodkiewicz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harborcreek, PA
Nicole Michelle Rzodkiewicz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Harborcreek, PA

S

Madison Auth Sabo, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Spencer J. Sabol, Finance, Carlisle, PA
Stephen Thinnabat Sabreen, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Wexford, PA
Caitlin Eileen Sabulsky, Child Development & Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
Maura Jane Sacco, Undeclared, Etna, PA
Jessica Megan Sacks, Undeclared, Bethlehem, PA
Christina Lauren Sadowski, Sociology/Human Services, Fleetwood, PA
Kristine Onsgaard Sagabraaten, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Bridget Eileen Sagolla-Slamp, Music Education, Mountville, PA
Caitlin Leigh Saine, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittani Nicole Salat, Criminology, Beaverdale, PA
Nicholas andrew Salimbene, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA
Alhassane Sall, Management/Operations, Philadelphia, PA
Emily Jean Salter, Psychology, York, PA
Katherine Salvemini, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Bangor, PA
Kellen Tyler Salvo, Communications Media, Lebanon, NJ
Alexandra Grace Salyers, Art/Studio, Mill Run, PA
Holly Beach Sammons, Psychology, Telford, PA
Raven Alexis Sams, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Brandon L. Sanchez, Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Jonathan Taylor Sanders, Accounting, Summerhill, PA
Kaitlyn Lydia Sanders, Art/Studio, McKees Rocks, PA
Mariah Lee Sanders, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sandusky, Health & Physical Education, Central City, PA
Drew Anthony Sansonetti, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Imperial, PA
Adam David Jay Santavy, French Education, Greensburg, PA
Emma Jeanne Santos, Deaf Education, Huntingdon, PA
Sean Michael Sapolich, Management/Operations, Johnstown, PA
Susan I. Sarabok, Art Education, Gibsonia, PA
Stacie Lee Saracco, International Business, Clairton, PA
Arionna Pauline Sardon, Communications Media, Jefferson Hills, PA
Elizabeth Helene Sargent, Nursing, York, PA
Miklos andrew Sarkozi, Management/General, New Kensington, PA
Anthony Charles Sarnelli, Marketing, Harrison City, PA
Christopher Sarracino, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Greensburg, PA
Hunter Thomas Sarver, Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Christine Rebecca Sarvey, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Karen Elizabeth Sassaman, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Hershey, PA
Casaundera LeAnn Saunders, Marketing, Gillett, PA
Rebecca Rae Saunier, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Cochranton, PA
Kristen Marie Savorelli, Nutrition/Dietetics, North Huntingdon, PA
Kirsten Rene Sawtelle, Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Gabrielle Elaine Scalese, Marketing, Blandon, PA
Jesse Patrick Scanga, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Derek Anthony Scanlon, Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Amber Rose Scarlett, Art/Studio, Marion Heights, PA
Theresa Ann Scarnati, Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Erie, PA
Danielle G. Scarpino, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Rebekah Danielle Schaaf, Interior Design, Transfer, PA
Tessa Rae Schall, Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Hailey Jo Schaub, Hospitality Management, Kittanning, PA
Rachel Suzanna Scherer, Anthropology, Wampum, PA
Jenna Rochele Scherrah, Mathematics, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Schiff, Early Childhood & Special Education, Imperial, PA
Eric Glenn Schlotzhauer, Undeclared, Millersville, PA
Amanda Lynn Schmeltzer, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, McMurray, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Schmidt, Early Childhood & Special Education, South Riding, VA
Britney Adele Schmidt, Music Education, Allison Park, PA
Christina Eileen Schmidt, Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Deric Cameron Schmidt, Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Luke C. Schmidt, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, PA
Jamie Elizabeth Schmitt, Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna Carlee Schmitt, Psychology, Erie, PA
Lisa Marie Schneider, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Danville, PA
Meghan Corrine Schneider, Psychology, Zenda, WI
Ashley Cierra Schoellkopf, Undeclared, Perkasie, PA
Garrett William Schoenly, Chemistry, Hamburg, PA
Sarah Katherine Scholl, Psychology, Adrian, PA
John Charles Schooley, Accounting, Halifax, PA
Christopher Matthew Schott, Criminology, New Freedom, PA
Kaytlin Georgia Schott, English Education, East Berlin, PA
Kristen Nicole Schrecongost, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Samuel Brant Schreiber, Music Performance, Mohrsville, PA
Sara Elizebeth Schrider, Spanish, Biglerville, PA
andrew Martin Schryver, Athletic Training, Mechanicsburg, PA
Justin Alexander Schuch, Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Chadwick Lee Schuckers, Political Science, Brookville, PA
Jeffrey M. Schuckert, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mars, PA
Kelsey June Schultz, Undeclared, McMurray, PA
Hillary Ann Schultze, Psychology, Bethel Park, PA
Kara K. Schulz, Honors Program in Psychology, State College, PA
Erin Elizabeth Schulze, International Business, Centreville, VA
Rachel Rochelle Schuster, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Ellwood City, PA
Katherine Marie Schwab, Hospitality Management, South Park, PA
Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, Art Education, Conneautville, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Schwan, Hospitality Management, Moon Township, PA
Drew Edward Schwartzel, Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Michael Anthony Scialabba, Criminology/Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Alyssa Maire Sciremammano, Criminology, Dubois, PA
Luke John Sciulli, Spanish Education, Export, PA
Dustin Joseph Scopel, Biology, Ford Cliff, PA
Carl Sharron Scott, Communications Media, York, PA
Davontae Dakee Scott, Criminology, Peoria, AZ
Jera Marie Scott, Athletic Training, York, PA
Jessica Nicole Scott, English Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Joshua Taylor Scott, Art/Studio, Reading, MI
Julie Christina Scott, Biology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kayle Lauren Scott, English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Kristina Lee Scott, Undeclared, Allison Park, PA
Shawni Janae Scott, Anthropology, Sweet Valley, PA
Jessica Lynn Scranton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Baden, PA
Logan Sean Sealover, Computer Science/Applied, York, PA
Alicia Marie Sebastian, Disability Services, Trucksville, PA
Lauren Ashley Sebastinas, Interior Design, Reading, PA
Megan Marie Sebroski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Monaca, PA
Michael Alan Sechrengost, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
Mary Theresa Seckar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
April J. Sedei, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Johnstown, PA
andrew J. See, History, Indiana, PA
Melissa Perry Seeber, Fashion Merchandising, Lititz, PA
Courtney Ryan Seeno, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Amanda Michelle Segrist, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Glenwood, MD
Christopher Matthew Seibel, Accounting, Moon Township, PA
Dana Marie Seigworth, Hospitality Management, Irwin, PA
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Seislove, Interior Design, Macungie, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Selfridge, Mathematics Education, Saxonburg, PA
Zachary Robert Selkregg, Accounting, Allentown, PA
Reba Ann Sell, Social Studies Education/History, Elderton, PA
Abigail Oyler Selman, Undeclared, Chambersburg, PA
Hannah Marie Senft, Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Emily Katherine Sensebaugh, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Courtney Rose Sensinger, Criminology, Fogelsville, PA
Audra Marie Sensor, Deaf Education, Vandergrift, PA
Jeong Weon Seo, Fashion Merchandising, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Minchel Seol, Music Education, Williamsport, MD
Shawna Lee Serafin, Management Information Systems, Northern Cambria, PA
Gina Dimitra Sereti, Nursing, Whippany, NJ
Richard Serra, Athletic Training, Drums, PA
Kristen Marie Serrao, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Erin K. Serre, Political Science, Lilly, PA
Hilary Claire Seserko, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Allison Park, PA
Mollie Sessions, Disability Services, Drums, PA
Kristin Renee Sestina, Education of Exceptional Persons, Emporium, PA
Hollyann Autumn Setree, Nutrition/Dietetics, Rossiter, PA
Samantha Marie Seyler, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Irwin, PA
David A. Seymour, Anthropology, New Kensington, PA
Zachary Adam Seymour, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Hollidaysburg, PA
Amanda Tanya Jo Shaak, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business
Kristen Nancy Shafer, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Vestal, NY
Amanda Lynn Shaffer, Natural Science, New Castle, PA
Eric Shaffer, Health & Physical Education, New Alexandria, PA
Kent M. Shaffer, Hospitality Management, York, PA
Shannon Dawn Shaffer, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Shyanne Leah Shaffer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Zane G. Shaffer, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Punxsutawney, PA
Maria Justine Shah, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
Derrick John Shane, Theater, Oakdale, PA
Isaac Robert Shanholtz, Computer Science, Williamsburg, PA
Melissa Renae Shank, Interior Design, Flemington, PA
Tynan John Shannon, Criminology/Pre-Law, Bradford, PA
Jonathan Louis Shanty, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Ford City, PA
Yelena Mariah Share, Nutrition/Dietetics, Milton, PA
Saif Safi Shareef, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Brian R. Sharkey, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Gibsonia, PA
Lauren Rene Sharkey, Child Development & Family Relations, Wexford, PA
Michele Frances Sharrow, English/Writing Studies, Saint Marys, PA
Kelsey M. Shaulis, Spanish Education, Allentown, PA
Kimberly Maye Shaver, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Stanhope, NJ
Lindsay Marie Shaw, Interior Design, Fenelton, PA
Meagan Marie Shaw, Music Education, Brookville, PA
Cody Joshua Shay, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Crystal Lynn Shearer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Zionsville, PA
Joshua Michael Shearer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, York Haven, PA
Jessica Sara Sheehan, Marketing, Edinboro, PA
Kevin Timothy Sheehy, Undeclared, Frederick, MD
Bobbi Marie Sheeler, Undeclared, Davidsville, PA
Trevor Jeffrey Sheesley, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Ryan Patrick Sheldon, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Monroeville, PA
David Joseph Sheleheda, Criminology, Imperial, PA
Tierra Elise Shelley, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Lancaster, PA
Crystal Dawn Shellhammer, Music Performance, Commodore, PA
Samantha Marie Shelton, Psychology, Honesdale, PA
Victoria Lynn Shelton, Music Education, Chesterfield, VA
Brian Patrick Shemenski, Finance, Cheswick, PA
Jamie Lynn Shepherd, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Lynn Shepherd, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacquelyn Ann Sheredy, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Mahaffey, PA
Elizabeth April Sherrier, Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Jordan Alexandra Sherrow, Asian Studies, Greensburg, PA
Angela Mae Sherry, Mathematics Education, Nicktown, PA
Marquel Marie Sherry, English Education, Ebensburg, PA
Timothy M. Sherry, Safety Sciences, Windber, PA
Ke Shi, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Xiang Shi, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Yichen Shi, Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Joseph Steven Shidel, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Silken McKenzie Shiffner, Criminology, Yardley, PA
Ashlee Elizabeth Shildt, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Jessi Elena Shiley, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Kirsti Marie Shindledecker, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Fairfield, PA
Anthony Glen Shingler, Communications Media, Seward, PA
Laura R. Shinn, Art Education, Kittanning, PA
Abigail Lynne Shipe, Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Jade Isabella Shirey, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicole Marie Shirilla, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Laken Brianna Shirley, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Lisa Dawn Shirley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Marietta Elizabeth Shirley, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Taylor Marie Shoemaker, Psychology, Bedford, PA
Catelin Jill Shontz, Marketing, James Creek, PA
Christine Diane Shontz, Undeclared, James Creek, PA
Ross Francis Shoop, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathan Edward Shope, Mathematics, Huntingdon, PA
Ryan James Shore, Undeclared, West Mifflin, PA
Luke Aaron Shreffler, Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
Kyra Marie Shriane, Biology, McKeesport, PA
Karlie Leann Shriver, Health & Physical Education, Avella, PA
Amy Michelle Shultz, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Barbara Nicole Shultz, English/Writing Studies, Connellsville, PA
Chloe Aidan Shupe, Undeclared, Apollo, PA
andrew Michael Shurina, English/Writing Studies, Blairsville, PA
Joshua Lee Shuster, Criminology, Butler, PA
Scott Arvid Shuttleworth, Music Education, Dagus Mines, PA
Molly Elizabeth Sias, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Sara E. Sidelinger, Nutrition, Grampian, PA
Catherine Mae Siebert, Chemistry, Ijamsville, MD
Olivia Mercedes Sieff, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole Marie Sieg, Computer Science, Cranberry Township, PA
Todd Benjamin Siegel, Economics, Breinigsville, PA
Kelly Lynn Siffrinn, Psychology, Bradford, PA
Eleanor Haley Silvis, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Graceton, PA
Danielle Renee Simchick, Spanish Education, Saint Marys, PA
Kelly Nicole Simile, Sociology/Human Services, Washington, PA
Bradley Matthew Simko, English/Writing Studies, Douglassville, PA
Kimberly Jean Simmons, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Melanie Leanne Simmons, Communications Media, Irwin, PA
Nicole Lynne Simmons, Early Childhood & Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Kate Simon, Theater, Blairsville, PA
Robert John Simon, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Stephanie Catherine Simon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Joseph Allen Simonetti, Finance, Natrona Heights, PA
Brittany June Simpson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Christopher Scott Simpson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Indiana, PA
Emily-Rebecca Simpson, International Business, Glen Mills, PA
John Berchmans Simpson, Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Nicole Alexandra Simpson, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Taylor Brooke Simpson, Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersville, MD
Michael Benjamin Singer, International Studies, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary John Singer, Early Childhood & Special Education, Mount Pleasant, PA
Paul George Singerman, Physics, Apollo, PA
Kulwinder Singh, Nutrition/Dietetics, Carlisle, PA
Kenneth Ira Singleton, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Downingtown, PA
Peter Mark Sirianni, Journalism, Kane, PA
Heather Lynn Sisto, English /Pre-Law, Altoona, PA
Christopher James Siters, Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA
Erica Nicole Sittig, Economics, Baden, PA
Edward William Sittler, Biology/Cell & Molecular, Walnutport, PA
Samantha Jacqueline Sjostedt, Hospitality Management, Richboro, PA
Karlie L. Skaggs, Early Childhood & Special Education, Seward, PA
Alyssa Ann Skamai, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Smicksburg, PA
Justina Marie Skamai, Athletic Training, Smicksburg, PA
Megan E. Skebeck, Safety Sciences, Patton, PA
Kevin Michael Skinner, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Brittany Jean Skolaski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Eldersburg, MD
Amanda Jean Skrinjorich, Respiratory Care, Friedens, PA
Shelbie Elizabeth Slade, Theater, Berlin, PA
Nicholas Gerard Slagle, Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Rebecca Ruth Slaughter, Early Childhood & Special Education, Oak Hill, VA
Derek Edward Sleith, Management/Operations, Elizabeth, PA
Jennifer Lynn Sleppy, Nursing, Penn Run, PA
Maria Lynette Slezak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Blairsville, PA
Jacob Daniel Sloan, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Blairsville, PA
Amanda Marie Slupski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Girard, PA
Maria Rose Slusarick, Nursing, Emporium, PA
Hannah Jo Smail, Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Janelle Leigh Smalley, Psychology, Williamsburg, VA
Jesse Newbaker Smartt, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Needmore, PA
Carley Jean Smathers, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kylie Richelle Smathers, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Blairsville, PA
Lindsey Nicole Smathers, Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Derek Brian Smeltzer, Social Studies Education/History, Elderton, PA
Nicholas Anthony Smicker, Computer Science/Applied, Mars, PA
Tiffany Michelle Smietana, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Spring Church, PA
Sarah Marie Smiley, Undeclared, Westerville, OH
andrew Michael Smith, Criminology, South Fork, PA
Anne Elisabeth Smith, Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Ashley Lynne Smith, Early Childhood & Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Nicole Smith, English Education, Monroeville, PA
Brandon C. Smith, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Indiana, PA
Brittany Morgan Smith, Early Childhood & Special Education, Waynesboro, PA
Brittany Nicole Smith, Biology, Milroy, PA
Bryan Samuel Smith, Political Science, West Grove, PA
Carissa Anne Smith, Interior Design, Gettysburg, PA
Casey Olivia Smith, Economics/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Chloe Elena Smith, Music, Philadelphia, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Smith, English Education, Portersville, PA
Douglas Scott Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Grady Madison Smith, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Homer City, PA
Halimah andrena Smith, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Ian James Smith, Communications Media, Hanover, PA
Jason Allan Smith, Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey Alan Smith, Management Information Systems, Ligonier, PA
Jennifer L. Smith, English Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Jonathon Ray Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Justin andrew Smith, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, McSherrystown, PA
Karlie Nicole Smith, Criminology, Hollsopple, PA
Kayla Louise Smith, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Washington, PA
Lexa Lillian-Rose Smith, Journalism, Susquehanna, PA
Madison Davis Smith, Asian Studies, Verona, PA
Mallory Orlandra Smith, Psychology, Beaver Falls, PA
Matthew P. Smith, Political Science, Gettysburg, PA
Matthew Ryan Smith, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Carlisle, PA
Megan Rae Smith, Fashion Merchandising, Bloomsburg, PA
Melina Elizabeth Smith, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Michelle Lee Smith, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Allison Park, PA
Nicholas C. Smith, Political Science, Stroudsburg, PA
Rebecca Marie Smith, Education of Exceptional Persons, Trafford, PA
Rebekah Margaret Smith, Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Riley Griffen Smith, Economics, Jamestown, NY
Robert Joseph Smith, International Studies, Pottstown, PA
Robert Roy Smith, Management/General, Bethel Park, PA
Sean P. Smith, Mathematics, Annandale, VA
Seneca Amoni Smith, Communications Media, Norristown, PA
Shawanda Cierra Smith, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Shawn Daniel Smith, Social Studies Education/History, Brookville, PA
Timothy Douglas Smith, Education of Exceptional Persons, Sarver, PA
Zachary Thomas Smith, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Allison Park, PA
Tyisha Sharnae Smith-Byrd, Communications Media, Norristown, PA
Josue Fernando Smolcic, Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Taylor Marie Smolko, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Johnstown, PA
Adam Martin Smyers, Business Technology Support, Marion Center, PA
Logan Taylor Snell, Early Childhood & Special Education, Brookville, PA
Aaron Gary Snook, Journalism, Duncannon, PA
Jared Thomas Snowberger, Business Technology Support, Martinsburg, PA
Jordan A. Snowden, Fashion Merchandising, Phoenixville, PA
Jessica Ann Snyder, Health & Physical Education, Blairsville, PA
Marde Ruth Snyder, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Bristol, PA
Matthew Allen Snyder, Management/General, Shelocta, PA
Patience M. Snyder, Hospitality Management, New Alexandria, PA
Shannen Jo Snyder, Music Education, Everett, PA
Taylor Ann Snyder, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Titusville, PA
Alexandra Anne Sobolewski, Music Education, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Gayle Soder, Accounting, Waterford, PA
Shannon Nicole Sofranko, Interior Design, Rochester, PA
Travis M. Solenberger, Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Eric Soler, Criminology, Windber, PA
Dillan Cole Sollenberger, Undeclared, Lancaster, PA
Martin Sollesnes, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Amanda Marie Solomon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
Brittany Renee Solomon, Early Childhood & Special Education, Clinton, PA
Hali Marie Soloski, Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Li Shean Soon, Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Christina Nicole Soracco, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Noelle Soracco, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Alison Sorber, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Warren, OH
andrew William Sorber, Criminology, Collegeville, PA
Maria Christine Sorce, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Shelocta, PA
Samantha Justine Soroczak, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicholas Joseph Sotera, Computer Science, Pottstown, PA
Robert Bash Sowerbrower, Religious Studies, Nanty Glo, PA
Justin William Sowers, Health & Physical Education, York, PA
Travis Clinton Spagnolo, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Belle Vernon, PA
Lisa Marie Spang, Marketing, Downingtown, PA
Brandy Lynn Spangenberg, Child Development & Family Relations, Coopersburg, PA
Cassandra Ann Spangle, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Coalport, PA
Brandon Wayne Spangler, Sociology/Human Services, York, PA
Karli Lynn Spangler, Music Education, Summerville, PA
Zachary David Spangler, Earth & Space Science Education, Ford City, PA
Anthony James Sparico, Criminology, West Mifflin, PA
Chanie Marie Spearing, Early Childhood & Special Education, Walston, PA
Madeline Rose Spearman, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Caroline Ellen Speer, Sociology/Human Services, Shelocta, PA
John Alex Speers, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Springfield, PA
Kayela Irene Spehalski, Nutrition, Emporium, PA
Shayna L. Speicher, Interior Design, Robesonia, PA
Brittany Nicole Spencer, English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Emilyanne Ruth Spencer, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Frostburg, MD
Kyle Spencer, Criminology, Alexandria, VA
Shavell Catrisse Spencer, Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Brittany Allyce Spicer, Music Education, Howard, PA
Christopher Bryant Spicer, Management Information Systems, McDonald, PA
Jennifer Lee Spicher, Criminology, State College, PA
Brandy Alexandra Spiering, Music Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Christine Spiri, Child Development & Family Relations, Irwin, PA
Briana Marie Spitzer, Communications Media, Spring Brook Township, PA
Neil Patrick Sponsler, Criminology, Lewisburg, PA
Gregory Sporko, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Moscow, PA
Paige Nicole Sprankle, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Punxsutawney, PA
Meghan Christine Squires, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Cumberland, MD
Melissa S. Squires, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Elizabeth Catherine Srsic, Art Education, Derry, PA
Bradford Wade Staby, Criminology, Clinton, PA
Jessica D. Stachura, History, Lebanon, PA
Julie Anna Stachurski, Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Ansley Jo Stahlman, Child Development & Family Relations, Coalport, PA
Christian andrew Stamler, Undeclared, Brookville, PA
Amanda Loye Stamm, English Education, Watsontown, PA
Lindsay Nicole Stamp, Criminology/Pre-Law, Erie, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, Political Science, Heilwood, PA
Scott Jefferson Stanek, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Cranberry Township, PA
Tyler Wayne Stanford, Safety Sciences, Timblin, PA
Erika Ann Stanish, Communications Media, Uniontown, PA
Katie Elizabeth Stanko, Honors Program in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Casey Lyn Stankovich, Nursing, Fredonia, PA
Mark George Stankovich, Undeclared, Glenshaw, PA
Tiffany Nicole Stanley, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Bethlehem, PA
Tori Jacqueline Stanley, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wilcox, PA
Kaitlyn Michelle Stanoski, Early Childhood & Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Colby L. Staples, Respiratory Care, Ellwood City, PA
Samantha Jordan Starr, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reading, PA
Raquel Staton, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Stauffer, Communications Media, Harleysville, PA
Megan Elise Stavish, History, Coraopolis, PA
Kevin Joseph Stay, Political Science, Bethel Park, PA
Janelle Marie Stayt, Marketing, Schnecksville, PA
Melinda Ann Stebich, Undeclared, Saint Marys, PA
Hannah Lee Steel, Finance, Mount Pleasant, PA
Leah Marie Steetle, Sociology/Human Services, Shelocta, PA
Dustin Joseph Steider, Honors Program in Psychology, Cochranton, PA
Samantha Joanne Steighner, Fashion Merchandising, Butler, PA
Adam James Steinbring, Earth & Space Science Education, Johnstown, PA
Dana Elizabeth Steinert, Music Education, Kent, OH
Amber Nicole Steinheiser, Criminology, Butler, PA
Heather Michelle Stello, Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Stemmler, Health & Physical Education, Derry, PA
Edward John Stepano, Criminology, Lower Burrell, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Stephan, Nursing, Erie, PA
Emily Catherine Stephens, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Vandergrift, PA
Caitlyn Elizabeth Steppy, Nutrition/Dietetics, Millersburg, PA
Miranda Elise Sterba, Undeclared, Greensburg, PA
Blaze Kayn Sterling, Computer Science/Applied, Punxsutawney, PA
Kaitlin C. Sterling, Criminology/Pre-Law, Cranberry Township, PA
Carly Bevan Stern, Early Childhood & Special Education, Murrysville, PA
Elizabeth Paige Sternby, Journalism, Wexford, PA
Ian William Sterner, Communications Media, Sunbury, PA
Chad Dennis Sterrett, Accounting, Latrobe, PA
Christoper John Stetz, Communications Media, Zelienople, PA
Jason Emilio Steuber, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Herndon, VA
Jelena Stevanovic, Unclassified, Belgrade, Serbia
Brent Robert Stevens, Economics, Indiana, PA
Katherine Helen Stevens, Athletic Training, Clarks Summit, PA
Matthew Stevick, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Imperial, PA
Aidan Patrick Stewart, Accounting, Hewitt, NJ
Alyssa Nicole Stewart, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Amber M. Stewart, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Brianne Veronica Stewart, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hewitt, NJ
Clarissa Elizabeth Stewart, Music Education, Glenshaw, PA
Cody Jay Stewart, Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
David Tomkiel Stewart, Health & Physical Education, Reading, PA
Ronald Clair Stewart, Biochemistry, Indiana, PA
Kristina Michelle Stiger, Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Gabrielle Marie Stigliano, Early Childhood & Special Education, Easton, PA
Emily Rose Stiles, Nursing, Northern Cambria, PA
Michelle Leanne Stiles, Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Kayla Ashley Stillwagon, Respiratory Care, Etna, PA
Emily Victoria Stilson, Hospitality Management, Pennington, NJ
Emily E. Stilwell, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Fredericksburg, VA
Brent Patrick Stimer, International Studies, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Anne Stimmell, Chemistry, Leechburg, PA
Karly Kristine Stinedurf, Criminology, Martinsburg, PA
Mindy Jolene Stipe, Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
Cody Allen Stitely, Communications Media, Irwin, PA
Abygail Elizabeth Stivason, Early Childhood & Special Education, Leechburg, PA
Mason Cooper Stiver, Music Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Katharine Ruth Stock, Deaf Education, Laurel, MD
Victoria Marie Stock, Interior Design, Pittsburgh, PA
John Christopher Stockenus, Accounting, Berlin, PA
Autumn Lee Stockholm, Sociology/Human Services, Hillsborough, NJ
Michael Richards Stoehr, Geology, Pittsburgh, PA
Shane M. Stofko, Art Education, Greensburg, PA
Stefany Elizabeth Stofko, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Greensburg, PA
Nathan Marshall Stolitza, Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Ashley Nicole Stolte, Human Resource Management, Palmyra, PA
Abby Rose Stomackin, Art Education, Lewistown, PA
Eric Michael Stone, Elementary Education, Elliottsburg, PA
Sarah May Stone, Management/Operations, Rimersburg, PA
Shea Alexander Stone, Criminology, Elliottsburg, PA
Victoria Kennedy Stone, Psychology, Clearfield, PA
Aaron D. Stonecypher, Philosophy, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Stoner, English /Pre-Law, Jefferson Hills, PA
Laura Rebecca Stoops, Psychology, Chambersburg, PA
Jordyn Rachel Storm, Human Resource Management, Littlestown, PA
Vanessa Storm, Unclassified, Oslo, Norway
Alexa Nicole Stouffer, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Kittanning, PA
Stacey Marie Stough, Management/General, Dover, PA
Adrienne Nicole Stover, Criminology, Knox, PA
Brandon Michael Stovich, Undeclared, Canonsburg, PA
Ashley Verna Strack, Health & Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Emma Jean Straight, Nursing, Dubois, PA
Alicia Michelle Straining, Finance, Harrisburg, PA
Kathryn Elizabeth Stranburg, Nursing, Montrose, PA
Josh Dillen Stratton, Athletic Training, Altoona, PA
Amanda Marie Strausbaugh, International Studies, New Oxford, PA
andrea Renee Stroble, Psychology, Hummelstown, PA
Samantha Priscilla Strockbine, Computer Science/Applied, Ridley Park, PA
Matthew Charles Stroda, Criminology, Hanover, PA
Justin Curtis Stroh, Management/General, Willow Street, PA
Cassandra L. Stroman, Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Halee Victoria Stroup, Psychology, Zelienople, PA
Kimberley Renee Stubbs, English/Writing Studies, Kittanning, PA
Jozzie Nicole Stuchell, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Indiana, PA
Luke Edward Stultz, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Hayden Roy Stumpo, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Johnstown, PA
Rachel D. Stunder, Nursing, Germantown, MD
Charles C. Sturges, Finance, Perkasie, PA
Jamie Leigh Suever, Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, New Market, MD
Jonathan Suhirman, Interior Design, Lititz, PA
Jessica Lynn Sula, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Aaron Paul Sulava, Safety Sciences, West Leechburg, PA
Matthew Robert Sulkosky, Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Michelle T. Sulkowski, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Sullenberger, Child Development & Family Relations, Irwin, PA
Erin Marie Sullivan, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Mark Sullivan, Accounting, South Park, PA
Meghan Catherine Sullivan, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Michaela Gabrielle Sullivan, Anthropology, Emlenton, PA
Samuel T. Sullivan, English /Pre-Law, Martinsburg, WV
Kimberly Marie Sumpter, Early Childhood & Special Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Hannah Nicole Sunderlin, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Morrisdale, PA
Danielle Marie Susa, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Alexandra Danielle Sutton, Nursing, Petrolia, PA
Alexandria Taylor Sutton, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Spring City, PA
Samuel Ameer Sutton, Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Katelyn Sutula, Criminology, Levittown, PA
Ryan B. Swaney, Management/General, Monroeville, PA
Samantha Jean Swaney, Criminology/Pre-Law, Hopwood, PA
Kerrin Marie Swartz, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sheffield, PA
Bradley Allen Swartzlander, Criminology, Butler, PA
Cassandra Marie Swatsworth, Natural Science, Curwensville, PA
Haley Annissa Swayne, Sociology, Manheim, PA
Lucas Christian Sweeney, Religious Studies, Latrobe, PA
Bryan Scott Sweigart, Undeclared, East Earl, PA
Natalie Lynne Sweitzer, Criminology/Pre-Law, McVeytown, PA
Ashley M. Swenson, History/Pre-Law, Harker Heights, TX
Timothy John Sweriduk, Athletic Training, Warminster, PA
Katherine A. Swiatek, Early Childhood & Special Education, Shickshinny, PA
Elisha Swindell, Biology/Pre-Medical, Madison, OH
Brianna Joy Swinehart, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Keri Ann Swisher, Sociology, Peach Bottom, PA
Kristen N. Swope, Honors Program in Psychology, Waynesboro, PA
Marli Elizabeth Swope, Art Education, Claysburg, PA
Ryan Joseph Sylvia, History, Johnstown, PA
andrew Kenneth Szafran, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Matthew Szczurek, Athletic Training, Glenside, PA
Nicholas Theodore Szelc, Accounting, Moon Township, PA
Matthew Steven Szukics, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hainesport, NJ
Nicole Lynn Szulborski, Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Anne Szymanski, Psychology, Saint Marys, PA

T

Heather Angelica Tabacchi, Communications Media, Oakmont, PA
Alyssa Mary Taddie, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Homer City, PA
Ian Wallace Taggart, Anthropology, New Florence, PA
Molley Elizabeth Tague, Nutrition, Pittsburgh, PA
Carly Ann Tallman, Psychology, Greenfield Township, PA
Pei Fong Tan, Management/Operations, Ipoh, Malaysia
Wenyi Tang, Finance, Luzhou, China
Zu Yeen Tang, Psychology, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Lauren Marie Tanking, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Harrisburg, PA
Garrett F. Tanner, Business Education, Indiana, PA
Sarah Marie Tapling, Psychology, Cabot, PA
Ali Joy Tappe, International Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Lucas George Tatarko, Geology/Environmental, Twin Rocks, PA
Amy Lynn Taylor, Disability Services, East Pittsburgh, PA
Bradley James Taylor, Accounting, Muncy, PA
Damarla Jo Taylor, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
Derek Michael Taylor, Hospitality Management, Ephrata, PA
Erika Marie Taylor, Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Michael Allen Taylor, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Waynesboro, PA
Misty Marie Taylor, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Latrobe, PA
Robert C. Taylor, Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Sarah Ruth Taylor, Nutrition/Dietetics, Cresson, PA
Thomas Edward Taylor, Computer Science/Applied, Glen Mills, PA
Tiarra Jessica Taylor, Economics/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
William Christopher Taylor, Asian Studies, Warfordsburg, PA
Emily Elaine Teare, Early Childhood & Special Education, Wexford, PA
Nicole Marie Telenko, English Education, Jerome, PA
Allison E. Tepper, Interior Design, Nazareth, PA
Cory Donald Terek, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Nicole Christine Terrebonne, Nursing, Sterling, VA
andrea Mae Territ, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Chelsea Nicole Territo, Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Everett, PA
Ella Marie Tessari, Spanish Education, Johnstown, PA
Loeun Thach, Computer Science/Applied, Philadelphia, PA
Natalie Victoria Thiess, English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Kenneth Alan Thiry, Accounting, Johnsonburg, PA
Alexander Lamarr Thomas, Management Information Systems, Ligonier, PA
Briana Michelle Thomas, Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Yardley, PA
Elise Anne Thomas, Disability Services, South Fork, PA
Elizabeth Thomas, English/Writing Studies
Emily Violet Thomas, Nutrition, Guys Mills, PA
Grace Elaine Thomas, Art Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Justin Eugene Thomas, Biology Education, Indiana, PA
Kelli Lynne Thomas, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Latrobe, PA
Kelly Elizabeth Thomas, Management Information Systems, Bloomsburg, PA
Lacey Nicole Thomas, English/Literary, Textual & Cultural Studies, Greencastle, PA
Morgan Leigh Thomas, Sociology, Myerstown, PA
Alexander Lloyd Thompson, Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Kittanning, PA
Blake Thompson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Indiana, PA
Coryn Elizabeth Thompson, Art Education, Roaring Spring, PA
Jasmine Marie Thompson, Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Johanna K. Thompson, English Education, Brookville, PA
Kiana J. Thompson, Accounting, Chambersburg, PA
Samantha J. Thompson, Biology Education, Dubois, PA
Samuel Patrick Thompson, English Education, Altoona, PA
Sarah Marie Thompson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lewes, DE
Savannah Mallory Thorpe, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Stevens, PA
George Ellsworth Tickerhoof, Biology Education, Curwensville, PA
Josephine Siena Tidwell, Theater, Indiana, PA
Alexandra Lynn Tierney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lusby, MD
Michael Joseph Tighe, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Moses Tilahun, Sociology, Middletown, PA
Mary Katherine Tillett, Marketing, Hummelstown, PA
Tanya Marie Timko, Psychology, Houston, PA
Ashley Michele Timon, Undeclared, Bel Air, MD
Melinda Marie Tipton, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Tam Thanh To, Communications Media, Lancaster, PA
Kelsey L. Tobias, Nursing, Latrobe, PA
Melanie Denise Todd, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Springfield, VA
Joseph James Tokosh, Geography, White Oak, PA
Matthew Lee Toland, Geology/Environmental, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary Coleman Tolbart, Geology, Monroeville, PA
Emmanuelle Toler, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Alexis Rae Tomacruz, Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Evan Christina Toman, Communications Media, Blairsville, PA
Kristen Marie Tomaro, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
David Anthony Tomassone, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Jessica Lynn Tomchick, Criminology, Wayne, PA
Erin Lynne Toney, Early Childhood & Special Education, Grampian, PA
Natalie Paige Toney, Early Childhood & Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Julia Marylee Tong, Music Education, Edinboro, PA
Haleigh Alizabeth Torboli, Human Resource Management, Joffre, PA
Madison Elyse Torok, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Grove City, PA
Megan M. Torpey, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Monongahela, PA
Ciarra I. Torres, Disability Services, Bensalem, PA
Corina Torres, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Auburn, PA
Katie Rose Torres, Management/General, Johnstown, PA
Vanessa Torres, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Waynesboro, PA
Devin Bryant Torres-Pacileo, Undeclared, Erie, PA
Eric Michael Tosh, Criminology, Brookville, PA
Boubacar Tounkara, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Lauren Nicole Towne, Undeclared, Wilmington, DE
Christopher David Townley, Regional Planning/Land Use Planning & GIS, Indiana, PA
Halie M. Townley, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Homer City, PA
Courtney Elizabeth Townsend, Early Childhood & Special Education, Easton, PA
Kaitlin Nicole Townsend, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Spring Church, PA
Dylan Jacob Toy, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kaley Irene Toy, Journalism, Erie, PA
Kelly Antoniette Trapani, Health & Physical Education, McKees Rocks, PA
Joshua Robert Traver, Criminology/Pre-Law, Williamsport, PA
Diamyn Siani-Spring Trawick, Child Development & Family Relations, Wyndmoor, PA
Joseph Jeffry Trebilcock, Anthropology/Archaeology, Glen Rock, PA
Jordan Alexander Tredrea, Health & Physical Education, Erie, PA
Lindsey Nicole Trees, Undeclared, Lancaster, PA
andrew John Trefny, Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Denver, PA
Kristen Marie Trichtinger, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Forrest Shane Trimble, Theater, Penn Run, PA
William Thomas Trimblett, Criminology, Swoyersville, PA
Kendra Ann Trinka, Business Education, Nanty Glo, PA
Colleen Kaitlyn Trostle, Biology Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexandria Nash Trout, Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Chelsea Michellle Trout, Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Jarad Wayne Trout, Geography/Environmental Geographer, New Florence, PA
Michele Lynn Troutman, Anthropology/Archaeology, Summerville, PA
Karl Thorolfr Troxell, Anthropology/Archaeology, King of Prussia, PA
Taylor Sierra Trude, Athletic Training, Morrisdale, PA
Amber L. Trunzo, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, McKees Rocks, PA
Tina M. Truong, Nutrition, Wexford, PA
Megan Truscello, Spanish, Johnstown, PA
Jacob Nathan Try, Music Education, Lansdale, PA
Sandrine Tsimba Tshobo, Respiratory Care, Sellersville, PA
Sam Thomas Tuchin, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Hannah Marie Tuck, Child Development & Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
Meghan Cory Tucker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ellicott City, MD
Adam Steven Tuckey, History, Arendtsville, PA
Chad Michael Tudor, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA
Stacey M. Tunder, Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Christel Jamelle Turingan, Art Education, Hatboro, PA
Austin M. Turkovich, Undeclared, Aliquippa, PA
Rene Christine Turkowski, Nursing, Irwin, PA
Brittany Lynn Turnbull, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Cheswick, PA
Michael Allen Turner, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Philadelphia, PA
Sabrina Nicole Turner, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Antonino V. Turrigiano, Biology/Pre-Medical, Philipsburg, PA
Joe Kelly Tuschak, Undeclared, Dillsburg, PA
Hailey A. Tutton, Political Science/Pre-Law, Ridgway, PA
Marissa Ann Twiss, Nutrition, Erie, PA
Nicole Alyse Tyger, Music Education, Creekside, PA
Ashley Nicole Tyler, Fashion Merchandising, Limerick, PA
Veronica Ann Tyszkiewicz, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Glassport, PA
Jasmine Tzou, Unclassified, Taoyuan, Taiwan

U

William Matthrew Uehlein, Criminology, Landisville, PA
Tina Chinyere Ufelle, Sociology, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel Paul Uhler, Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
Alexander Sedmak Ulaky, Communications Media, Strabane, PA
Deanna Marie Ulbrich, Hospitality Management, Jefferson Hills, PA
Cassie Genna Ulisse, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Saltsburg, PA
Brett Ullman, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Kingsville, MD
Leah Marie Umile, Hospitality Management, Coatesville, PA
Chioma Chidinma Umunnakwe, Human Resource Management, Molepolole, Botswana
Katlyn Darlene Uphold, Child Development & Family Relations, Confluence, PA
Megan Elizabeth Uplinger, Sociology/Human Services, Punxsutawney, PA
Corey John Uranker, Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Bryana Grayce Urban, Anthropology, Saltsburg, PA
Monica Ann Urbanski, Undeclared, Leechburg, PA
Isabelle Claire Urmann, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Ridgway, PA
Maria Christine Urso, Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Anne Cameron Ursu, Music Performance, Indiana, PA
Kristen Gabrielle Utter, Hospitality Management, Centreville, VA
Katharine Tracy Uvick, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Camp Hill, PA
Sarah Louise Uvick, Communications Media, Camp Hill, PA

V

Arjun Manu Vachhani, Finance, Easton, PA
Anthony Vachino, Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Jordan Ashley Vachon, Early Childhood & Special Education, McMurray, PA
Patrick Thomas Vaina, Disability Services, Allison Park, PA
Devlyn Anne Valencic, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Domonique N. Valentine, Fashion Merchandising, Mars, PA
Isabel Soledad Valenzuela, Spanish, Blairsville, PA
Teddi Kathleen Valeski, Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
Emily Marie Valko, Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Haley Lynn Vallejo, Early Childhood & Special Education, Gibsonia, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Valvano, Deaf Education, Whippany, NJ
Taylor Jayne Van Ackeren, Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Eric Clinton Van Horn, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dayton, PA
Jesse Ian Van Horn, Communications Media, Elderton, PA
Matthew Lee Van Horn, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Dayton, PA
Amanda Elisabeth Vance, Nutrition, Manns Choice, PA
Joshua D. Vanderslice, Finance, Indiana, PA
Keri Ann Vandusen, Undeclared, Harleysville, PA
Ebonie Lashell Vann, Criminology, Indiana, PA
Brittany Ann Varacallo, Undeclared, New Britain, PA
Patrick John Vargo, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Hummelstown, PA
Aubrey Lee Varner, Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Mason Bennett Varner, Undeclared, Alexandria, PA
Derrick A. Varnish, Undeclared, Johnstown, PA
Krystal Marie Vasquez, Undeclared, Tobyhanna, PA
Lisa Marie Vatavuk, Computer Science/Languages & Systems, Hooversville, PA
Jacoiya Nata'e Vaughn-Reid, Criminology, North Versailles, PA
Brittany Suzanne Vaught, English/Writing Studies, York, PA
Blake Vedder, Communications Media, Chesterland, OH
Courtney Diane Vela, Art Education, Enon Valley, PA
Danielle Anne Veliky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Donora, PA
Julie Anne Veneskey, Nursing, Carrolltown, PA
Joseph Edward Venezia, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Pottstown, PA
Natalie Marie Verbanes, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, West Elizabeth, PA
Mary L. Verchick, Nutrition, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Vermeulen, Early Childhood & Special Education, Camp Hill, PA
Anjali Marie Verner, Art Education, Parlin, NJ
Vincent James Verner, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Philadelphia, PA
Monique Vernouski, Health & Physical Education, Hummelstown, PA
Anna Selene Very, Music Education, Greensburg, PA
Alyssa Helen Ann Vescera, Respiratory Care, Verona, PA
Jenna Marie Veverka, Psychology, York, PA
Jessica L. Vickers, Political Science, Kittanning, PA
Chloe Bertha Vicklund, Nursing, Penfield, PA
Orren Joseph Vigo, Music Education, Apollo, PA
Kelsey Anne Vilcek, Nutrition/Dietetics, Homer City, PA
Rachel M. Villareale, Music Education, Everett, PA
Emilie A. Vilsack, Undeclared, Observatory, PA
Jose Vinales, Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Katie Lynne Vining, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Limerick, PA
Samuel P. Vins, Music Education, Baden, PA
Bryndan Michael Violette, Marketing, Dillsburg, PA
Gavin I. Virag, Music Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Emily Brooke Vitale, Nursing, White Oak, PA
Taylor Alexandra Vladic, Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Rebecca Jean Vlahos, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Bethel Park, PA
Caitlin Marie Voigt, Early Childhood & Special Education, Ephrata, PA
Amber Helen Volek, Undeclared, Ford City, PA
James andrew Volosky, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Apollo, PA
Hannah Elizabeth Vought, Interior Design, Reading, PA

W

Brandon Robert Waddell, Safety Sciences, Brush Valley, PA
Heather Lauren Waddell, English Education, Brockway, PA
Katie Waddle, Hospitality Management, Morrisville, PA
Kimberly D. Waddy, Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Amanda C. Wade, Economics, Arlington Heights, IL
Jordan Marie Wade, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Johnstown, PA
Taylor Leigh Wade, Criminology, Lebanon, PA
Amanda J. Wadsworth, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Alexandria Lynn Wagner, Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Amanda Leigh Wagner, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Christopher Michael Wagner, Undeclared, York, PA
Jillian Lee Wagner, Communications Media, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Justin Drew Wagner, Nursing, Sinking Spring, PA
Kristin A. Wagner, Management/General, North Versailles, PA
Nick Wagner, Hospitality Management, East Greenville, PA
Thomas Joseph Wagner, International Business, Wexford, PA
Victoria Ann Wagner, Nursing, Lebanon, PA
Nathan Gregory Wahl, Criminology, Elizabethtown, PA
Brian T. Wahl-Schwartz, Management/General, Cranberry Township, PA
Katie Marie Waite, Fashion Merchandising, Elizabethtown, PA
Charles V. Walak, Health & Physical Education, Harrisburg, PA
Amanda Marie Walczak, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bel Air, MD
Kayla Elizabeth Walczer, Health & Physical Education, Allentown, PA
Tara Lynn Waldo, Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Cory J. Walker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Avonmore, PA
Riva Tarika Walker, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Washington, NJ
Jonathan Michael Walker-Vankuren, Music Performance, Rome, PA
Chase Robert Wallace, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, New Florence, PA
Daniel Wallace, History, Uniontown, PA
Daniel Joseph Wallace, Criminology, Allegany, NY
Emily R. Wallace, Child Development & Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Jessica Nicole Wallace, Athletic Training, British Columbia, Canada
Kirsten Ali Wallace, Religious Studies, Stroudsburg, PA
Hannah Jean Walls, Nursing, Olanta, PA
Bradley Thomas Walor, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Greensburg, PA
Jarred Scott Walp, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Saylorsburg, PA
David Benjamin Walrath, Music Education, Horseheads, NY
Leah J. Walsh, Nursing, Saxonburg, PA
Brooke Leann Walstrom, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Munson, PA
Emily Lynn Walter, Political Science, Altoona, PA
Kalie Nadine Walter, Marketing, Kane, PA
Alexandra Mary Letty Walters, Child Development & Family Relations, Royersford, PA
Alisha L. Walters, Athletic Training, Clarion, PA
Benjamin Elwood Waltz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Ruth Walz, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA
Ailin Wang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Ethan Y. Wang, Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Mengdi Wang, Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Tong Wang, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Yifeng Wang, Unclassified, Deyang, China
Yiyang Wang, Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Meagan Rachelle Wannamaker, Early Childhood & Special Education, Derry, PA
Samantha Lee Wansor, Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Mary Elizabeth Ward, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hatfield, PA
Sarah Anne Ward, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Murrysville, PA
Elizabeth Katherine Wardrop, Art/History, Monroeville, PA
Marina Marie Wareham, Nutrition, New Willmington, PA
Bunchie Cole Waritay, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Ashlyn Marie Warner, Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Carrie Leigh Warner, Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Elizabeth Anne Warner, English Education, Erie, PA
Paul Michael Warner, Biology/Pre-Medical, Mount Pleasant, PA
Ryan Joshua Warner, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tyler K. Warner, Criminology, Hershey, PA
Michael Thomas Warnock, Accounting, Canonsburg, PA
Sarah Ann Washabaugh, Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Naporje Dominique Washington, Sociology, Indiana, PA
Ryan Joseph Wasilchak, Biology/Pre-Medical, Leechburg, PA
Shayna Leigh Wasko, Marketing, Homer City, PA
Peter George Wasser, Anthropology/Archaeology, Beech Creek, PA
Mako Watanabe, Unclassified, Fukuyama, Japan
Nina Lexus Waters, Undeclared, Philadelphia, PA
Amber Ann Watkins, Early Childhood & Special Education, Latrobe, PA
William David Watkins, Geology, Belmont, OH
Sybil Blithe Watson, Psychology, Pensacola, FL
Alexandra Paige Waugaman, Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Haley Victoria Wauthier, Early Childhood & Special Education, Presto, PA
Amy Marie Weakland, Biology, Bedford, PA
Anthony Gene Weakland, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsburg, PA
Austin Thomas Weaver, Criminology, Ringgold, PA
Brendon Earl Weaver, Criminology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Cecilia Marirose Weaver, Spanish Education, York, PA
Karissa Ann Weaver, Undeclared, Levittown, PA
Katherine M. Weaver, Music Education, New Market, MD
Logan Kent Weaver, Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Sean R. Weaver, Undeclared, Oliveburg, PA
Tabatha E. Weaver, History, Hanover, PA
Terynn Elizabeth Weaver, Criminology, Spring Grove, PA
Megan Kaye Webber, Nursing, Greenville, PA
Amanda Weber, Early Childhood & Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Brandon Matthew Weber, Criminology/Pre-Law, Saegertown, PA
Emily J. Weber, Journalism, Perkasie, PA
Isaac Daniel Weber, Political Science/Pre-Law, Rochester, PA
Julie Marie Weber, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Pittsburgh, PA
Patricia Louise Wehar, Early Childhood & Special Education, Beaver Falls, PA
Amanda Denise Wehrly, Sociology/Human Services, Hanover, PA
Sierra Amber Weight, Child Development & Family Relations, Tyrone, PA
Benjamin Charles Weimer, Biology/Pre-Medical, New Alexandria, PA
Hanna Alyce Weimer, Deaf Education, Rockwood, PA
Amy E. Weinberg, Disability Services, Clarksville, MD
Cassondra Lynn Weinell, Physical Education & Sport/Exercise Science, Blairsville, PA
Michael Harris Weiner, Music Education, Hillsborough, NJ
Kayla Dawn Weinfurther, Biology, Natrona Heights, PA
Alexandra Susan Weis, Psychology, Reading, PA
Lara Nicole Weisbach, Human Resource Management, Gilbertsville, PA
Wade Steven Weiser, Marketing, Grantville, PA
Greta Lynne Weiss, Psychology, Reynoldsville, PA
Arthur Eugene Weitzel, History, Mohnton, PA
Kyle Joseph Weixlmann, Criminology, Erie, PA
Emily Nicole Welch, Biology, Girard, PA
Audrey Therese Weldon, Mathematics Education, Greensburg, PA
Justin Ryan Welling, Criminology, Jeannette, PA
Cody Allen Wells, Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Tiffany Jane Wells, Child Development & Family Relations, Indiana, PA
Deanna Elaine Welsh, Nursing, Linesville, PA
Simone Mary Welsh, Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Fairview, PA
Maria Elena Wendt, Nutrition/Dietetics, Reading, PA
Neal Alan Wentz, Music Education, Spring Grove, PA
Laura Ashley Wentzel, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
Aaron Anthony Werner, Physics/Pre-Engineering, Chicora, PA
Evet April Werner, Child Development & Family Relations, Meyersdale, PA
Curtis Scott Wert, Honors Program in Psychology, Lewistown, PA
Joshua M. Wertz, Music Performance, Altoona, PA
Michael Richard Wertz, Music Education, Harrisburg, PA
Rosanne Margaret Wess, Safety Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Mickaela M. Wessel, Undeclared, Slippery Rock, PA
Melissa Lynn Wessner, Nursing, New Tripoli, PA
Hannah Jordan West, Marketing, Murrysville, PA
Chad Jonathan Westerburg, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Albion, PA
Nicholas Eric Westerman, Physics/Electro-Optics, BS, Butler, PA
Lauren Ann Weston, Nutrition/Dietetics, Meadville, PA
Sarah Marie Westover, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Northern Cambria, PA
Christopher Craig Wetherson, Political Science/Pre-Law, Hanover, PA
Caitlyn Erin Wetzel, English/Language Studies, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Haley Michele Wetzel, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Indiana, PA
Holly Ann Wetzel, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, Mount Oliver, PA
Dylan Gregory Weyand, Finance, Butler, PA
Danielle Nicole Whalen, Social Studies Education/History, New Stanton, PA
Julie Lynn Wheeler, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, West Chester, PA
Juli Susanne Whetstone, Communications Media, Bedford, PA
Mason Whinnie, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Johnstown, PA
Garret andrew Whisner, Art Education, Clarion, PA
Carson andrew White, Criminology, Palmyra, PA
Rachel C. White, Human Resource Management, Cambridge Springs, PA
Marcus Whiteford, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Patton, PA
Derek Anthony Whitehurst, Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA
andrea C. Whiteman, Marketing, Kittanning, PA
Jessica Fae Whitfield, Early Childhood & Special Education, Altoona, PA
David Neil Whitford, Music, Prince Frederick, MD
Matthew Ryan Whiting, Management/General, Centreville, VA
Corrie Elizabeth Whitmer, Journalism, Middletown, PA
John William Wick, Geography/GIS & Cartographer, Sewickley, PA
Nikki Lynn Wicks, Communications Media, Quakertown, PA
Richard Steven Widdowson, Management/Operations, Waterford, PA
Tiffany Jordan Wiechelt, English Education, Oakdale, PA
Joshua Roy Wiegand, Computer Science/Applied, Whiteford, MD
Brittney Lynne Wiesheier, Chemistry Education, Johnstown, PA
Lori Ann Wiester, Criminology, Apollo, PA
Brittney Lynn Wiles, Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Justin Christopher Wiley, Criminology, Meadville, PA
Tanzania Kqua'shawn Wiley, Psychology, Erie, PA
Steven Michael Wilhide, Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew J. Wilking, Accounting, Imperial, PA
Laura M. Wilkins, Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan C. Will, General Studies, Berlin, PA
Ain-Soph Williams, English/Writing Studies, Karns City, PA
Akia Nicole Williams, Fashion Merchandising, Lumberton, NJ
Alexis S. Williams, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Amber Renee Williams, Athletic Training, Stewartstown, PA
Ashley Michelle Williams, Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bryce Forrest Williams, Criminology/Pre-Law, Ashburn, VA
Casey Junette Williams, Music Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Daniel Williams, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Front Royal, VA
Dashon Richard Williams, Management/General, Glenside, PA
Hannah O. Williams, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Warfordsburg, PA
Hayley Jo Williams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Bedford, PA
Jacob Carl Williams, Journalism, Matamoras, PA
Jamesetta Charlotte Williams, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Folcroft, PA
Jessica Dawn Williams, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Brookville, PA
Justina Marie Williams, Child Development & Family Relations, Northumberland, PA
Kassarah Jean Williams, Early Childhood & Special Education, Homer City, PA
Kenneth R. Williams, History, Greensburg, PA
Kristoffer Waine Williams, Health & Physical Education, Brookhaven, PA
Madeline Renee Williams, International Business, Harrisburg, PA
Narica Shirlene Williams, Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Natanya K. Williams, Asian Studies, Lansdowne, PA
Onaje Clayton Williams, Criminology, Hatboro, PA
Raven Martha Williams, Communications Media, Darby, PA
Richard Allen Williams, Undeclared College of Fine Arts, Sigel, PA
Sarabeth Evelyn Williams, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Duncansville, PA
Shannon Nicole Williams, Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Thomas Alan Williams, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Allentown, PA
Evan Williamson, Biology/Ecology, Conservation & Environmental, Ebensburg, PA
Michael Grant Williamson, Finance, Ebensburg, PA
David Bruce Williams-Young, Chemistry, Milford, MI
Joshua Michael Willis, Undeclared, Washington, PA
Naria Alexandria Willis, International Business, Chalfont, PA
Coleman James Willison, Undeclared, Cranberry, PA
Cory Daniel Willson-Kerns, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Bellwood, PA
Breeana Dawn Wilson, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Rural Valley, PA
Calvin Franklin Wilson, Computer Science/Applied, Delmont, PA
David Augustine Wilson, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dallas, PA
Hanna Joy Wilson, Music, East Berlin, PA
Maeve Briet Wilson, Early Childhood & Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Matthew Quinn Wilson, Asian Studies, Irwin, PA
Sarah Mae Wilson, Biology, Fleetwood, PA
Timothy Kirk Wilson, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Indiana, PA
Tressa Lyn Wilson, Journalism, Indiana, PA
William Benjamin Wilson, Criminology, Irwin, PA
Yvonne Rachelle Wilson, Clinical Laboratory Science, Avonmore, PA
Charlene Shanae Wilson-Adams, Journalism, Tyrone, PA
Tori Mae Wilsoncroft, Undeclared, Glen Richey, PA
Makenzie Ann Wilt, Social Studies Education/History, Altoona, PA
Lance Scott Windish, Health & Physical Education, Carlisle, PA
Travis Michael Wingard, Undeclared, Indiana, PA
William Edward Winger, Criminology, Oil City, PA
Cassandra Lynn Winner, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Frostburg, MD
Becky Jo Winning, Nursing, Sarver, PA
Jacob L. Winstead, Psychology, Indiana, PA
Micaela Jordan Winter, Criminology, Wallingford, PA
Ashley Marie Winzek, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Sutersville, PA
Brent P. Wirfel, Communications Media, Gallitzin, PA
John Robert Wishneski, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Coatesville, PA
Paige Adele Wisniewski, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Boyertown, PA
Brooke Elizabeth Wissinger, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Sidman, PA
Erica Lee Wissinger, History, Ford City, PA
Melissa N. Witmer, Nursing, Exton, PA
Logan Bryan Wojcik, Philosophy/Pre-Law, Wheeling, WV
Grant Joseph Wolf, Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Ann Wolf, Undeclared, Sarver, PA
andrew John Wolfe, English/Language Studies, Cochranton, PA
Brian Paul Wolfe, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Emily Catherine Wolfe, Religious Studies, Ebensburg, PA
Jason P. Wolfe, Geology, Indiana, PA
Jessica Marie Wolfe, Criminology, Tarentum, PA
Mac Wolfe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Port Matilda, PA
Zachary Steele Wolfe, Physical Education & Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, PA
Alexandra Grace Wolford, Psychology, Manheim, PA
Laura Strauss Wolman, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, West Chester, PA
Grace Delores Wonlah, Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Cassandra Nicole Wood, Nutrition/Dietetics, New Hope, PA
Porchia De'Aire Woodard, Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsay Ray Woodbury, Biology, Punxsutawney, PA
Haley Rose Woodley, Art Education, Ebensburg, PA
Cori L. Woods, Social Studies Education/History, Northern Cambria, PA
Jasmine Sade' Woods, Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Jane Kerri Woodside, Early Childhood & Special Education, Kittanning, PA
Hannah Kathryn Woodward, Marketing, Cleona, PA
Kimberly Sue Wooloff, Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Latrobe, PA
andrea M. Work, Hospitality Management, New Cumberland, PA
Mary Elizabeth Worley, Management/General, Warren, PA
Theodore Russell Worthington, Computer Science/Applied, Nanty Glo, PA
Samantha Erin Wotus, Undeclared, Greensburg, PA
Brian K. Woznick, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Johnstown, PA
Lauren E. Woznick, Nutrition/Dietetics, Johnstown, PA
Christopher Charles Wright, Criminology, Wexford, PA
David Wright, Music Performance, Edwardsville, PA
Erin Elizabeth Wright, Anthropology/Archaeology, Shermans Dale, PA
Hope Noelle Wright, Early Child/Special Ed/CCAC, North Versailles, PA
Kyle David Wright, Accounting, Dysart, PA
Mark Joseph Wright, Health & Physical Education, Athens, PA
Shannon Marie Wright, Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Brandon Stephen Wrublesky, Accounting, Industry, PA
Linyan Wu, Finance, Bazhong, China
Martha Jane Wunz, Nursing, Indiana, PA
Phillip Scott Wyant, Music Education, Kittanning, PA
Emily Lynn Wyatt, Criminology, Newtown Square, PA
Morgan Allyssa Wylie, Sociology/Human Services, Harrisburg, PA
Anne Zoe Wymer, Accounting, Grass Lake, MI
Marissa Dawn Wynings, Interior Design, Bloomsburg, PA
Hannah Renee Wytiaz, Early Childhood & Special Education, Aliquippa, PA

X

Fang Xie, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Chen Xin, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Jinghao Xu, Unclassified, Beijing, China
Yao Xu, Finance, Chengdu, China

Y

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Yahner, Undeclared, Altoona, PA
Alyssa Nicole Yakalis, General Studies, Lanoka Harbor, NJ
Mark Yamialkowski, Music Education, Waymart, PA
Wen Yang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Wenjin Yang, Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Xinyi Yang, Finance, Kunming, China
David Michael Yanich, Management/General, Harrisburg, PA
Michelle Marie Yanoff, Child Development & Family Relations, Manorville, PA
Kristin Marie Yaremko, Interior Design, Palmerton, PA
Jerrod Michael Yates, Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Joseph P. Yatsko, Marketing, Marietta, PA
Nichole Marie Yatta, Criminology, Curwensville, PA
Joseph Nicholas Yaure, Social Studies Education/History, Plymouth Mtng, PA
Geneva C. Yawger, Psychology, Reading, PA
Tessa Claire Yearsley, Undeclared, Oxford, PA
Joseph Darrell Yecko, International Business, Moon Township, PA
Kristen Dawn Yeomans, Nursing, Creekside, PA
Megan Lyn Yeomans, Nursing, Smicksburg, PA
Nathan Connor Yesko, History, Pittsburgh, PA
Drew Joseph Yetter, Undeclared, Carlisle, PA
Megan E. Yezzo, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Northampton, PA
Mae Yen Yip, Psychology, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Wan Chen Yiu, Unclassified, Taipei, Taiwan
Barbara Ann Yockey, Human Resource Management, Cowansville, PA
Adrienne N. Yoder, Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Leah R. Yoho, Elementary Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua Adam Yokitis, Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Chin Quan Yong, Finance, Selangor, Malaysia
Yeong Chen Yong, International Business, Indiana, PA
Brittany Dawn Yorks, Family & Consumer Sciences Education, Camp Hill, PA
Jia You, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Adam Douglas Young, Safety, Health, & Environmental Applied Sciences, Dubois, PA
Brandon James Young, Criminology/Pre-Law, Export, PA
Christina M. Young, Elementary Education, Clymer, PA
Jamall Maurice Young, Biochemistry, East McKeesport, PA
Kerry L. Young, Honors Program in Psychology, Hatfield, PA
Lindsey Michelle Young, Nursing, Shamokin Dam, PA
Samantha Marie Young, Undeclared , Ford City, PA
Shona Romayne Young, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Greensburg, PA
Ashley Rose Youngkin, Accounting, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Olivia Elizabeth Youngman, Computer Science/Information Assurance, Muncy, PA
Marisa Beth Youngs, Music Education, Cochranton, PA
Jacob A. Youra, Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Chad Edward Yowler, Social Studies Education/History, Mount Joy, PA
Zhixiao Yu, Unclassified, Chengdu, China
Isaac Hwydrung Yung, Finance, Johnstown, PA
Katey Joan Yurchick, Early Childhood & Special Education, Springdale, PA
Joseph Alan Yuretich, Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Gibsonia, PA
Naomi Lynn Yurga, Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Patrick Paul Yusko, Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Shawn Ryan Yutzey, Communications Media, Brush Valley, PA

Z

Angela Marie Zaccagnini, Nutrition/Dietetics, Ambridge, PA
Lindsey Nicole Zaken, Early Childhood & Special Education, North Huntingdon, PA
Katherine Marie Zalac, English/Language Studies, West Newton, PA
Seth Adam Zaman, Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Kyle Anthony Zambanini, Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jerome, PA
Emily Elizabeth Zancofsky, Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology, Tamaqua, PA
Eric Paul Zarenko, Communications Media, Gibsonia, PA
Michael Eugene Zeares, Health & Physical Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Katherine Shannon Zebrak, Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Collin F. Zelinsky, Biology, Sandy Lake, PA
Abbey M. Zelko, Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
Kelsey Autumn Zerfoss, Nursing, Rockwood, PA
Marlly Rebecca Zerfoss, Disability Services, Rockwood, PA
Qiaoyu Zhang, Accounting, Sichuan, China
Yue Zhang, Finance, Sichuan, China
Yuqi Zhang, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Zhuo Zhang, Finance, Xian, China
Wanglingyu Zheng, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Xin Zheng, Accounting, Indiana, PA
Rui Zhou, Finance, Sichuan, China
Shanshan Zhou, Unclassified, Indiana, PA
Xiaoai Zhou, Hospitality Management, Chengdu, China
Fangyuan Zhu, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Yingying Zhu, Accounting, Chengdu, China
Ewelina Katarzyna Zielinska-Thomas, Geography/Environmental Geographer, Ligonier, PA
Kevin Zielinski, Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Courtney Lynn Ziemba, Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Patrick Russell Zigler, Communications Media, Warren, PA
Shannon Taylor Zilavy, Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Briana L. Zilko, Mathematics, Munhall, PA
Alicia Anna Zimmerman, Early Childhood & Special Education, Scottdale, PA
Allison Elizabeth Zimmerman, Management/Entrepreneurship & Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
andrew Warren Zimmerman, Management Information Systems, Johnstown, PA
Ethan Ryan Zimmerman, Criminology, Kittanning, PA
James William Zimmerman, Music Education, Latrobe, PA
Shannon Patricia Zimmerman, Health & Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephanie Marie Zimmerman, Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Greensburg, PA
Taylor Lynn Zindel, Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Joseph James Zingaro, Management/Operations, Mars, PA
Robert W. Zinsmeister, Mathematics, Hatfield, PA
Catherine Francis Zisk, Biology/Pre-Medical, Brownsville, PA
Kimberly Claire Zisman, Nutrition/Dietetics, Poolesville, MD
Kathryn Elizabeth Zobel, Art/Studio, Fishers, IN
Priscilla Ashley Zolocsik, Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Zorak, Education of Exceptional Persons, Murrysville, PA
Allison Marie Zreliak, Mathematics Education, Hermitage, PA
Ashley Marie Zuchelli, Fashion Merchandising, Slickville, PA
Samantha Lee Zulkoski, Communications Media, Gilbertsville, PA
Thomas andrew Zupko, Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Coraopolis, PA
Keanisha Augustina Zurenda, Political Science/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA
Tiffany Lee Zurow, Communications Media, Baden, PA
Michael A. Zuzack, Business Technology Support, Indiana, PA
David Matthew Zvirman, Political Science/Pre-Law, Imperial, PA
Jennifer Rose Zylak, Nuclear Medicine Technology, Meadville, PA
Morgan S. Zymnis, Early Childhood & Special Education, Lancaster, PA

  • Registrar’s Office
  • Clark Hall
    1090 South Drive
    Indiana, PA 15705
  • Phone: 724-357-2217
  • Fax: 724-357-4858
  • Office Hours
  • Monday through Friday
  • 8:00 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
  • (Excluding Holidays)