Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Cohort 1

Dr. Alfred Booker, Sr

Dr. Susan Chase

Dr. P. Emery D'Arcangelo

Dr. Vincent Delconte

Dr. Karen Downie

Dr. Thomas Estep

Dr. Karen Fisher

Dr. Thomas J. Frantz

Dr. James L. Gaggini

Dr. Karol Galcik

Dr. Frank Garritano

Dr. John Machella

Dr. Joseph P. Malak

Dr. Lisa G. Mason

Dr. Jeanne Smith

Dr. Donald Thomas

Cohort 2

Dr. Bonnie Cornelious

Dr. Stephanie Urchick

Dr. Mary Jane Gales

Dr. John Wolper

Dr. Joyce Hanley

Dr. John Ziegler

Dr. Tracy Hoover

Dr. Thomas Lesniewski

Dr. Dale Lumley

Dr. Gary Michael McDavid

Dr. Rosemary Moriarty

Dr. Kathleen Noce

Dr. Trudy Peterman

Dr. Annette Scott-Piper

Dr. Cleveland Steward

Dr. David Piper

Cohort 3

Dr. Susan Anderson

Dr. Natalie Berman

Dr. Rebecca Gardner

Dr. Michael Hahesy

Dr. Cassandra Richardson Kemp

Dr. John Molnar

Dr. Calvin Phillips

Dr. Timothy Susick

Dr. Cheryl Vaneman

Dr. Sheila Washington

Cohort 4

Dr. Robert Alman

Dr. Barbara Tomlinson

Dr. Sam Benbow

Dr. Wayne Walters

Dr. Jay Burkhart

Dr. Mary Kay Cooper

Dr. Edith Geleskie

Dr. Carolyn Davis

Dr. Patrick Hepinger

Dr. Luanne Kokolis

Dr. Erinn Lake

Dr. Mary Pat McCarthy

Dr. Shawn Reagan

Dr. Susan Sibert

Dr. Amy Wodnicki

Dr. Dusty Barton

Dr. Michael Pendred

Cohort 5

Dr. Terri Astorino

Dr. Debbie Ciesielka

Dr. Daniel Clark

Dr. Walter Fitch

Dr. Shelly Klinek

Dr. Maureen Letcher

Dr. Tony Mitchell

Dr. Nancy Pinardi

Dr. Sharon Porterfield

Dr. James Racchini

Dr. Kahan Sablo

Dr. Patricia Serotkin

Dr. Thomas White

Dr. Basil Martin

Cohort 6

Dr. Alfonso Angelucci

Dr. Jessamine Montero

Dr. Diane Galbraith

Dr. Tom Otto

Dr. David Crumrine

Dr. Viki Hedderick

Dr. Robert Gibson

Dr. Mark Gross

Dr. Monty McAdoo

Dr. Craig Ruby

Dr. Nancy Hines

Dr. Corey King

Dr. Majorie Mattis

Dr. Cathleen Weirzbowski

Dr. G. Brian Toth

Dr. Luke Lansberry

Dr. Randy Cathcart

Dr. Henry Sinopoli

Dr. Barbara Zuchelli

Dr. Joshua Williams

Cohort 7

Dr. Winnie Younkin

Dr. Rae Lin Howard

Dr. James Smith

Dr. Mary Wolf

Dr. Linda Dobbie

Dr. David Goodin

Dr. Michael Rowe

Dr. Brian McDermott

Dr. Katy Wolfrom

Dr. Tammy Wolicki

Dr. Kathy Perry

Dr. Donna Messner

Dr. Lynne Hummel

Dr. Theodore Pappas

Dr. Carmine Pontillo

Dr. John Ackermann

Cohort 8

Dr. Sharon Deutschlander

Dr. Louis Pesci

Dr. John Buttermore

Dr. Kerri Golden

Dr. Jo Anne Carrick

Dr. Amber Valentine

Dr. Stephen Lee

Dr. Julia Overton-Healy

Dr. Donald Talbot

Dr. Lloyd Onyett

Dr. Daniel Kozyro

Cohort 9

Dr. Matthew Curci

Dr. Robert Gildea

Dr. Raymond Burk

Dr. Alan Vandrew

Dr. Matthew Conner

Dr. Lynda Weller

Dr. Greg Egnor

Dr. Shawn Kovac

Dr. Chris Suppo

Cohort 10

Dr. David Volpe

Dr. Jack Makara

Dr. Heidi Watson

Dr. Karen Scarton

Dr. Cindy Cornelius

Dr. Rebecca Mokris

Dr. Amy Cotner-Klingler

Dr. Nancy Rottler

Dr. Susan Venatta

Dr. Jennifer May

Cohort 12

Dr. Jonathan Wolf

Dr. Michael Bednarski

  • Coordinator, Administration and Leadership Studies Doctoral Program
  • Dr. Robert Millward
    Stouffer Hall, Room 136
    1175 Maple Street
    Indiana, PA 15705
  • Phone: 724-357-5593
  • Office Hours
  • Monday through Friday
  • 8:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
  • 1:00 p.m.–4:00 p.m.