Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Graduate List

Following is the list of December 2009 graduates of Indiana University of Pennsylvania, compiled by the Office of the Registrar.

Pennsylvania graduates are first, listed by county, followed by out-of-state and out-of-country graduates.

Adams County, Pennsylvania

Biglerville

Whitney Marie Slaybaugh, Quaker Valley Road, B.S. in Environmental Health Science

East Berlin

Jennifer Lee Warner, Wolf Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Gettysburg

David Michael Priel, Forrest Drive, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction

Allegheny

Allison Park

Jessica Marie Bauer, Sapling Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Caitlin Frances Szurszewski, Meadow Crest Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Brittney Lauren Thon, Tillia Drive, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Bethel Park

Michael Scott Hand, Stonewood Drive, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Stephanie Alyssa Zini, Dalmation Drive, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Braddock

Linda D. Grinage, Third Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Brentwood

Nnamdi Crescent Asogwa, Victoria Drive, B.A. in Political Science

Bridgeville

Matthew David Roberts, Willowick Court, B.A. in Criminology

Carnegie

Sarah Elizabeth Capozzoli, Hulton Street, B.A. in Sociology

Cheswick

Kristen D. Stitzel, Dunedin Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising and B.S. Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Clairton

Kari Lyn Caldwell, Saint Clair Avenue, M.S. in Sport Science

Coraopolis

Natalie Jane Nekos, Schuler Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Crafton

Katherine Marie Hennrich, South Linwood Avenue, MBA

Shauntae Laraye Jeter, Marshall Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Kathleen Elizabeth Vanderkolk, Union Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services

Gibsonia

Andrea Lynne Craft, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Lisa Marie Haffely, Wesleyann Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Rachel Jean McKeon, Macduff Court, M.S. in Nursing

Melissa Renee Winsko, Stonehaven Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Karl E. Zang, Hardt Road, B.A. in Criminology

Homestead

Edmund DeQuan Jerome Edmundson, East Nineteenth Avenue, M.S. in Sport Science

Imperial

Jason H. Fuoco, Walden Way, B.S. in Marketing

Jefferson Hills

Jonathan Harry Consoli, Deer Park Drive East, B.S. in Finance

Theresa Renee Liptak, Third Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

McKees Rocks

Edward Schneider Elbel, Silver Lane, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

McKeesport

Sharise Rachelle Johnson, Jenny Lind Street, B.S. in Communications Media

Patricia Ann McNelis, Renzie Road, M.S. in Nursing

Monroeville

Lisa K. Cable, Lavale Drive, MBA

Tat Wai Chong, Horizon Drive, MBA

Natalie Marie Dowd, Kentucky Avenue, B.S. in Nutrition

Thera Lynette Greene, Bittersweet Road, M.A. in Criminology

Cheryl Ann Harris, B.S. in Management

Susan Wallace Heasley, Citadel Drive, M.S. in Nursing

Allison Rae Kopaczynski, Brunner Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Katherine J. Leonard, Lincoln Avenue, B.S. in Accounting

Shelley Sue Navaro, Altaview Drive, MBA

Andrew Jacob Vasko, Mount Pleasant Drive, B.A. in Geography

Stacy Nicole Whitfield, Garden City Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Moon Township

Jennifer L. Jablonski, Blake Court, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Mount Lebanon

Jack F. Davis, Orchard Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Natrona Heights

Dana Kae France, Hawthorne Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Jessica Lyne Heitzer, Circle Court, B.A. in Sociology

Oakdale

Yi-Wen Huang, Fayette Avenue, Ph.D. in English

Penn Hills

Christopher Scott Morgan, Thornberry Drive, M.S. in Sport Science

Pitcairn

Hillary K. Myers, Eleanor Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Pittsburgh

Basmah Sulaiman Alzamil, North Negley Avenue, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Jeffrey Martin Andrulonis, Rosewood Drive, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Jennifer Ashley Armenis, Alcoma Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Daniel Lawrence Barren, Conestoga Road, B.A. in Computer Science

Brandon Jon Beale, Cobblestone Drive, B.A. in Theater

Robert Edward Beck, Great Smokey Drive, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Tiara Marie Bey, Elm Street, B.A. in Anthropology

William L. Brand, Kenmore Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services

Matthew D. Briggs, Oblock Road, B.S. in Management

Heather Anne Cook, Thomas Street, M.A. in Criminology

William M. Davis, Jr., South Atlantic Avenue, Psy.D. in Clinical Psychology

Emily Alexandra Dowdell, Shelbourne Drive, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education K–12

Marianne Marie Durkin, Kendall Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

Brett Ryan Dusch, Pinecastle Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Allison Lydia Evans, Elizabeth Boulevard, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Jessica Lynn Federovich, Aspen Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Alexandra Maria Floulis, Greenridge Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Joy Lisa Frazier, North Grattam Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Katherine Fuller, Yarrow Lane, B.A. in English

Randall P. Geibel, Finley Road, MBA

Murali Gudla, Painters Drive, MBA

Michael Wayne Hale, Lacrosse Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Sarah Elizabeth Hall, Pitt Street, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Tommy R. Hanauer, Crombie Street, B.A. in Philosophy

Jean Hartz, Fifth Avenue, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Jeffery James Jackson, Crimson Drive, B.S. in Management

Maurice Darnell Johnson, Hampshire Avenue, B.A. in Psychology

Jacob Tucker Kocan, Hempstead Avenue, B.A. in Journalism

Andrew Keith Krewatch, Traci Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Brianna Marie Marabito, Kambach Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Monica McCray, Webster Avenue, B.A. in Psychology

Michael Philip Milford, Lincoln Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

Lauren Lynnette Mitnik, Bellevue Drive, B.A. in Biology and B.A. in Psychology

Benedict Stephen Oddi, Butler Street, M.F.A.

Pamela Kristine Owens, Lucia Road, B.S. in Natural Science

Mariah Passarelli, McClure Avenue, M.A. in Criminology

Adam K. Pittler, Barclay Avenue, MBA

Janelle Hope Porter, Duffield Street, B.S. in Nutrition

Marie Helena Romanelli, Greendale Avenue, Ph.D. in English

Marjorie Stewart, Walnut Street, Ph.D. in English

Venkataraman Sundararaman, East Arcadia Drive, MBA

Alicia Thomas, Semicir Street, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Chad J. Toia, Harpen Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Camille Lynne Turner, National Drive, B.S. in Management

Nicholas John Waynik, Jr., Valley Lane, MBA

Meghan Rose Wise, Harvest Hill Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Amy F. Wodnicki, Swallow Hill Road, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies (Education and Educational Technology)

Mark Adam Yochum, Houston Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Plum

Eric John Mateya, Wedgewood Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Sewickley

Abigaile Gregorich, Glenfield Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Sarah Ashley Wick, Bixwood Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Scott Alan Beatty, Mystic Valley Drive, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies (Humanities and Social Sciences)

South Park

Sidney B. Moyer, Main Boulevard., B.S. in Finance

Tarentum

Benjamin John Josefoski, East Tenth Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Verona

Janet Marie LoAlbo, Court Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Wexford

Casey W. Boyd, Christopher Wren Drive, MBA

Dina Marie Stipetic, Pearce Mill Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Anthony Ryan Tuell, Stag Horn Drive, B.A. in Theater

White Oak

Elena Louise Manges, Kansas Avenue, MBA

Davis A. Roddy, Vermont Avenue, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Armstrong

Adrian

Sarah Lianne Hughes, Waterway Drive, B.A. in Economics

Elderton

Brandon James Marasco, North Wood Street, B.S. in Management

Ford City

Lauren Ann Ball, O’Connor Street, B.S. in Nursing

Sandra Hope Buterbaugh, Mill Hill Road, Associate in Applied Science in Electro-Optics

Nicholas Paul Fennell, Fennell Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Janine Marie Sisko, Elm Drive, B.A. in Psychology

Matthew Paul Spencer, Port Street, B.A. in Criminology

Freeport

Grey Hastings Walker, Franklin Street, Associate in Applied Science in Electro-Optics

Kittanning

Shawn Michael Bowers, North Water Street, B.S. in Marketing

Trisha Elaine Brice, U.S. Route 422, B.S. in Nutrition

Michele M. Cogley, Arthur Street, B.S. in Business Technology Support

Angela Kristina Colo, Keystone Boulevard, B.A. in Psychology

Joshua Paul Garcia, Allegheny Manor, Associate in Science in Electro-Optics

Ochs, Tyler William, East Brady Road, Associate in Science in Electro-Optics and B.S. in Applied Physics

Meigan Kay Robb, Pleasant View Drive, M.S. in Nursing

Megan Joyce Shellhammer, Spruce Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Patrick Wolfe, Sherwood Drive, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Leechburg

Vikki Lynn Hileman, Monroe Avenue, M.A. in Criminology

Matthew Mark Kopchak, Terrace Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Stella M. Zack, Adams Avenue, Associate in Applied Science in Electro-Optics

Manorville

Breane DeComo, Water Street, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Rural Valley

Karli Marie Myers, Locust Street, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Templeton

Gretchen Michelle Colwell, Madison Road, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Beaver

Aliquippa

Staci Lynn Pratchenko, Richard Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ambridge

Michael A. Rivera, Maplewood Avenue, MBA

Beaver Falls

Beau John Gardner, Braden School Road, B.A. in Criminology

Nicholas James Zenisek, Beachmont Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Clinton

Daniel Lee Kuzio, North Poplar Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Freedom

Joseph Andrew Priolo, Wolfe Run Road, B.A. in Criminology

Nicholas R. Spolarich, Pine Street, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Monaca

Matthew Joseph Filippelli, Bechtel Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Vanessa Allison Munroe, Noble Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jocelyn Adele Smith, Wayne Avenue, B.S. in Safety Sciences

New Galilee

Ashley Rae Bessell, Wampum Mt. Air Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Dylan Kozlina, Wampum Mt. Air Road, B.S. in Management

Rochester

Joshua Joseph Waibel, Miller Road, B.S. in Computer Science

Bedford

Bedford

Kyle Charles Elbin, Forbes Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Earnest George Sotirokos, South East Street, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Christina J. Winesickle, Cumberland Road, B.A. in Journalism and B.S. in Nursing

Clearville

Katrina Gale Leslie, Beans Cove Road, M.A. in English

Everett

Randy Stewart Miller, II, Miller Lane, B.A. in Music

Rande Alyse Pittman, King Street, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Berks

Douglassville

Alyssa Lois Munda, Meadowcrest Lane, B.S. in Interior Design

Kutztown

Earlene Judith Steigerwalt, Helffrich Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Lyon Station

Amy E. Lynch-Biniek, East Penn Street, Ph.D. in English

Mohrsville

Chad B. Kinsey, Tilden Road, D.Ed. in School Psychology

Blair

Altoona

Kristen Nicole Baker, Twenty-Fourth Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services

Tracey Diane Baker, Glenwood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education and B.S. Ed. in Chemistry Education

Jennifer Louise Barry, East Wopsononock Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Melissa Erin Barry, Princeton Road, B.A. in Criminology and B.A. in Political Science

Danielle Lynn DeAngelis, Spruce Avenue, D.Ed. in School Psychology

Susan Ann Farabaugh, Fifty-Third Street, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Angela Lynn Lambert, Bellview Street, M.S. in Nursing

Danica June Ellen Nichols, Twenty-Fifth Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services

Sean Patrick Shannon, Howard Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Emily Michelle Shock, East Crawford Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Lisa Ann Zelensky, Leslie Avenue, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Duncansville

Carrie D. Garver, Maple Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Vicki S. McCloskey, Cooper Lane, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education

Hollidaysburg

Julie Lynne Decker, Newry Street, M.S. in Nursing

Steve Drochek, IV, Clover Circle, B.S. in Computer Science

Jeremiah William Grosser, Spruce Street, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Deborah Lynn Meyers, Godfrey Lane, M.S. in Nursing

Tipton

Katherine L. Cherry, M.S. in Nursing

Bucks

Bristol

Ryan Biernat, Magnolia Avenue, B.S. in Accounting

Chalfont

Amy Christine Walsh, Stonyhill Drive, B.S. in Nutrition

Doylestown

Brian Douglas Frank, Green Street, B.S. in Marketing

Ramya Gangadharan, Winterson Court, M.S. in Biology

Erwinna

Sarah Marie Luccio, Everbreeze Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Fairless Hills

April Renee Ratner, Chilton Way, B.A. in English

Holland

Michael Matthew Andolina, Indian Summer Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Bridget Jean Brenner, Lakeview Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Levittown

Krista Marie Wallover, Idolstone Road, B.A. in Psychology

New Britain

Matthew Moran, Cedar Drive, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Warminster

Lindsay Marie Bowler, Kent Road, B.S. in Natural Science

Butler

Cabot

Joseph Leonard Arndt, Cornplanter Road, B.S. in Finance and Associate of Arts in Business

Butler

Ashley Renee Beam, Aspen Road, B.S. Ed. in Elementary Education

Angela Mattis Bernardo, Moran Road, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies (Humanities and Social Sciences)

Spencer Lee Crouse, Grohman Road, B.A. in Criminology

Rebecca Sue Kerr-Barnhart, Saxonburg Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Michael Shawn Regal, Minteer Road, B.A. in Criminology

Andrew Jacob Turner, Teakwood Road, B.S. in Nursing

Nichole Lynn Young, Euclid Road, B.S. in Nursing

Cranberry Township

Christopher Francis Battaglia, Pinebrook Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Michael Anthony Bisceglia, Robinhood Drive, B.S. in Management

Brittany Lynn Bond, Cherrington Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Jason Timothy Rekuc, Valerie Drive, B.S. in Marketing

Beth Megan Winter, Chaparral Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Evans City

Kasey L. Ripper, Elizabeth Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Mars

Kaitlin Rae Charney, Valencia Road, B.S. in Marketing

Veronica Lynn Jeremko, Good Luck Lane, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Michael Christopher Shannon, West Vanderbilt Drive, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Sarver

Elizabeth Elliott, Martin Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Melissa Lynn Roenigk, Ekastown Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Marcus K. Schellinger, Monroe Road, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Alex Micheal Wheeler, Foust Drive, Associate in Applied Science in Electro-Optics

Saxonburg

Sarah Lynn Hutchman, Ekastown Road, B.S. in Finance

Adam Jacob Neupert, Carol Drive, B.S. in International Business

Seven Fields

Sarah Emily Mullen, Hillvue Drive, MBA

 

End Formatted

 

Cambria

Ashville

Justin Michael Moschgat, Pear Lane, M.A. in English

Mitch A. Sumner, McMullen Road, B.A. in Anthropology

Belsano

Nicole R. Custer, Ben Franklin Highway., M.S. in Nursing

Cresson

Ryan David Brown, Boland Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Jeffrey M. Lapczynski, Powell Ave., B.S. in Communications Media

Jennifer Lynn Szpala, Jackson Ave., B.S. Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Ebensburg

Rebecca R. Burkett, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Steven John Fagan, Winterset Road, M.A. in Criminology

Nicole Hunt, New Germany Road, B.S. Ed. in Social Studies Education

Georgia Ann Lythgoe, Snake Road, B.S. Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Matthew P. Sinosky Jr., E. High St., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Aaron Timothy Vescovi, Lemon Drop Road, B.A. in History

Johnstown

Carrie L. Arcurio, Swank St., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Meghan Beth Barzeski, Lyle Court, M.S. in Nursing

Michael Nathan Barzeski, Lyle Court, M.A. in Criminology

Adam M. Borodach, Melvin St., M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Elizabeth Dawn Katrancha, Weaver Road, M.S. in Nursing

Harriet Emily Lohr, Damian Drive, M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

Kelly Ann McAdams, Coon Ridge Road, M.S. in Nursing

Kelly L. Michalides, Peterson Drive, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Ashley Eve Nixon, Marhefka Drive, B.S. in Disability Services

Lindsey Marie Petrilla, Jacqueline Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Jennifer Elaine Price, Clarence St., B.S. Ed. in Mathematics Education

Sonya L. Seitz, Menoher Blvd., B.A. in Art

Charles John Smith II, Beechwood St., B.S. in Marketing

Sherry Lynn Stefanik, Barron Ave., M.A. in Criminology

Marissa Dawn Velez, Cypress Ave., B.A. in Political Science

Raymond Louis Wesner, Pitt Ave., B.S. in Management

Joseph Thomas Zanghi, Dormer St., B.S. in Communications Media

Lilly

Kristopher Gerald Kowalczyk, Cherry Road, B.A. in Art

Sarah Rose James, Orange Lane, B.S. Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Nanty Glo

Jessica Renee McEvoy, Wurm St., B.S. in Management

Michael Edward Schenk, Pennway Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Northern Cambria

Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond St., B.A. in Criminology

Matthew Allen Barvinchak, Almond St., B.S. in Accounting

Kimberly Ann Bodek, Crawford Ave., M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

Patton

Matthew G. Skebeck, Sugar Lane, M.S. in Safety Sciences

Portage

Karen R. Bilchak, Cemetery Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Amber Elizabeth Smith, Turkey Path Road, B.A. in Criminology

South Fork

Matthew Joseph Bier, Grant St., B.A. in Art

Summerhill

Michael Alan Feathers, Whiskey Springs Road, B.S. Ed. in Music Education

Vintondale

Matthew Patrick Rodkey, Bracken Road, M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

Carbon

Jim Thorpe

Theresa Marie Meader, Beech Drive, B.S. in Management

Nesquehoning

Whitney Jean Horrigan, E. Center St., M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Centre

Bellefonte

Brian Michael Corl, Scenic Drive, B.S. in Computer Science

Centre Hall

Destiny J. Long, Bradley Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Homer City

Brian C. Miller, Route 286 Hwy. W., A.A. in Business/Associate

State College

Douglas Edward Molhoek, Stratford Drive, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Chester

Coatesville

Colleen Elizabeth Glenn, Fawn Lane, B.S. in Interior Design

Christopher Paul Makely, Doe Run Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Daniel P. Thomas, Blueberry Lane, B.A. in Journalism

Downingtown

Mary Elizabeth Homa, Windemere Court, B.A. in Sociology

Glenmoore

Mitchell Albert Sonder, Stonehedge Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Kennett Square

Mara Lynn Pralle, Anvil Drive, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Phoenixville

Anindita Sengupta, N. Parkview Drive, M.S. in Physics

West Grove

Joseph Anthony Crowe, Allsmeer Drive, B.A. in Political Science

Clarion

Clarion

Randy Dale Cathcart, South St., D. Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, Education

East Brady

Michael Regis Steiner, Kittanning Hollow Road, B.A. in Criminology

New Bethlehem

Heather Renee Shrecengost, Mills Lane, B.S. in Nutrition

Clearfield

Clearfield

Alana N. Eastman, E. Pine St. B, M.A. in English

Mark Cameron Norris, Turnpike Ave., B.S. Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Du Bois

Nicole Marie Faith, Treasure Lake, B.S. Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Troy Allen Greathouse, Berkey Road, B.S. Ed. in Mathematics Education

Jason David Hamaker, Treasure Lake, B.A. in Criminology

Kathryn Diane Hockman, E. Dubois Ave., B.S. in Computer Science

Jason David Kougher, Wasson Ave., M.S. in Biology

Luthersburg

Stephen Michael Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, B.A. in Spanish

Stephen Michael Johnson, Brumbaugh Road, B.A. in Anthropology

Mahaffey

Grant William Ross, Town Road, B.A. in History

Clinton

Beech Creek

Michael Shawn Porter, Dry Run Rd, Ph. D. in Admin & Leadership Studies, HS

Columbia

Berwick

Cosmas Cletus Curry, 4th Ave., D. Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, ED.

Orangeville

Olivia Lauren McGovern, B. Green Creek Road, B.S. in Biochemistry

Crawford

Linesville

Katherine Elizabeth McMann, E. Erie St., B.A. in Sociology

Meadville

Colin Macon O'Shea, Chestnut St., M.A. in Criminology

Rachel Marie Smith, Pine St., B.S. in Accounting

Lynnette Marie Weber, Mullen Road, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Titusville

James Paul Smith Jr., N Perry St., D. Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, Education

Cumberland

Carlisle

Timothy Robert Corby, Cobblestone Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Ann L. Hanniford, Petersburg Road, B.S. Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jenna Lynne Rogers, W. Trindle Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

New Cumberland

Lisa Callen Cassaro, Haldeman Blvd., B.S. in Marketing

Dauphin

Halifax

Renee Danielle Howe, Camp Hebron Road, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Sarah Catherine Roadcap, Riverview Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Harrisburg

Sara Elizabeth Craft, Union Deposit Road B, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Lamar R. Crummel, Seneca St., B.S. in Finance

Daniel James Kerstetter, S. 29th St., B.S. Ed. in Music Education

Garrett H.C. Majors, Market St., M.S. in Sport Science

Ashlee Jordyn Raines, Terrace Way, B.A. in Psychology

Kecia C. Shaw, New Oxford Road F, B.A. in Psychology

Chaderlynne Marie Sherrill, S. 13th St., B.S. in Marketing

Alyssa Brooke Snyder, Saint Andrews Way, B.A. in Art

Brittany Cierra-Anita Taylor, Braeburn Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Domanique Teneesha Williams, C Hall Manor, B.A. in Criminology

Middletown

Renee' Lynne Hetrick, N. Spring St., B.S. in Hospitality Management

Christine Marie Severin, Brunswick Road, B.S. Ed. in Music Education

Steelton

Alaina Marie Avery, S. 2nd St., B.S. in Hospitality Management

Delaware

Brookhaven

James Andrew Saylor III, E. Chelton Road, B.S. in Finance

Chadds Ford

Douglas William Rivell, Orchard View, B.A. in Criminology

Chesterbrook

Jessa Katlin, Carriage Court, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Darby

Maria Corene Robinson, N. 7th St., B.S. Ed. in Spanish Education K-12

Glen Mills

Alexander James Mullins, Sleighride Road, B.S. in Management

Norwood

Cassandra Lynn Reyes, South Ave., Ph.D. in Criminology

Thornton

Heather K. Waters, Kashmir Drive, B.A. in Anthropology

Heather K. Waters, Kashmir Drive, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Wallingford

Sara Barwis Lamberson, S. Providence Road, B.A. in Journalism

Yeadon

Paul Edward Troy Beckles, Arbor Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Michelle Charae Brock, Bullock Ave., B.S. in Natural Science

Elk

Ridgway

Rosalie Anne Urmann, Emmett Ave., B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Saint Marys

Caroline Jean Cappiello, Vine Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Lindsay Erin Clark, Timberline Road, B.S. in Nutrition

Nicholas A. Bojalad, Liberty Road, B.S. in Marketing

Erie

Corry

Shelley L. Steffey, Union St., B.A. in Art

Erie

Jenna Michelle Baker, W. Lake Road, B.A. in Psychology

Stefanie C. Chludzinski, Dixson Drive, B.S. Ed. in Elementary Education

Matthew John Cohick, Church St., M.A. in Criminology

Melinda Marie, Station Road, B.S. in Nursing

Lauren Eileen Nietupski, E. 35th St., B.S. Ed. in Elementary Education

Thomas J. Scalzitti, W. 35th St., B.A. in Criminology

Amy Beth Stone, Cherry St., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Karen Kay Tyler, Amy Ave., D. Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction

Lake City

John Douglas Basco Jr., Middle Road, B.S. in Nutrition

North East

Siarra N. Cornelius, Brickyard Road, B.S. in Marketing

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Meghan Lynne Johnson, Rankin Road, B.S. ED. in Music Education

Brownsville

Justin Sckena, Ridge Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Hopwood

Christopher Detweiler, Locust St., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Uniontown

Kimberly Kumor Gilbert, State St., B.S. Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Ryan Edward Ridley, Hopwood Fairchance Road, B.S. Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Franklin

Blue Ridge Summit

Eunjung Helen Tayman, Sunrise Drive, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Chambersburg

Kathryn Trayer Aughinbaugh, Prairie Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Kelly Sarah McNamee, E. Catherine St., B.S. Ed. in Music Education

Greencastle

Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, B.S. Ed. in Elementary Education

Ariel Rae Kifer, Maryland Line Road, B.A. in Journalism

Waynesboro

Shannon R. Harkins, Dickinson Ave., B.A. in Political Science

Matthew William Ott, Buttermilk Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Fulton

Mc Connellsburg

Sandra Alloway Barton, M.S. in Nursing

Greene

Waynesburg

Caleb Benjamin Machesky, Woodies Road, B.A. in Criminology

Huntington

Mount Union

Ashley Lynn Whitesel, S. Division St., B.A. in Theater

Indiana

Black Lick

Matthew R. DeMarines, B.A. in History

Floyd W. Hilty, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Blairsville

Paula Roxann Brindle, Front St., M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Kristin Hozak Consuegra, Short St., M.S. in Sport Science

Eric Matthew Jones, Power Plant Road, B.S. in Management

Lorraine L. Romanish, Yankee Hill Road, M.S. in Health Services Administration

Kayla Jean Shirley, Maple Ave., B.S. in Accounting

Andrew Joseph Paul Soltis, Apple Lane, B.A. in Economics

Richard G. Yeager, Muir Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Clarksburg

Amy Lynn Devlin, Saltsburg Road, B.S. in Chemistry

Deborah Jean Wardo, Coal Run Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Clune

Kelly Alaine Bicker, B.S. in Biology

Clymer

Steven Paul Hildebrand, Diehl Road, B.S. in Management

Bradley Allen Roach, Douglas St., B.S. in Management Information Systems

Todd Jordan Trimble, Morris St., B.A. in Art

MaryAnn Lynette Wheeler, Dixon Road, M.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Commodore

Nicole Marie Deitman, Taylorsville Road, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Steven Conrad Sanden, Douglas St., B.S. in Biochemistry

Creekside

Daniel E. Fleming II, Fairman Hollow Road, B.A. in Political Science

Home

Tiffany N. Cornman, Whitesell Road, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Kristin M. Kessler, Route 119 Hwy. N, M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

Homer City

Michael P. Arone, W. Elm St., B.A. in Psychology

Susan Harmon Bauer, Gemmell Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Derek Alan DeCarlo, Devers St., B.A. in Criminology

Hope Marie Detweiler, Highway South, B.S. in Accounting

Adam Gregory Jones, Altimus Road, M.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Amber N. Kalokoski, Filbert Ave., B.A. in Psychology

Diane Marie Mason, Spruce Hollow Road, M.A. in Counselor Services

Indiana

Xiomara Aguilera, Rinkus Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Leonard C. Anderson Jr., Keats Way, B.A. in Journalism

Brendan James Bash, Maple St., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Kasey Morgan Bash, Allison Road, B.A. in Psychology

Carlene Marie Bish, Hillside Drive, M.Ed. in Literacy

Daniel Blagogee, Oakland Ave., B.S. in Finance

Christopher Michael Brown, Yew St., B.S. in Computer Science

Cherry Syngyae Buchanan, Glenn Road, B.A. in Religious Studies

Seth Ronald Bullers, Clymer Ave., B.S. in Management

Megan Elizabeth Bush, Old Route 119 Hwy. S, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Joshua J. Butchkoski, Treese Ave., B.S. in Safety Sciences

Faye Ellen Catlos, Rebecca St., M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

William Edgars Celtnieks, Cambridge St., B.S. in Safety Sciences

Ti Chou, Fleming Ave., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Shalonda Clark, Roush Drive, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Ryan David Costanzo, Philadelphia St., Ph.D. in English

Donovan Daniel, Fleming Ave., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Erik Colton Detwiler, Chestnut St., B.S. in Communications Media

Jill Ann Deyarmin, Campground Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Fatoumata Doumbia, Oakland Ave., B.A. in English

Jamie Lynn Evanick, Sunset Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Lauren Nefesha Fisher, Gompers Ave., B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Natalie A. George, Nicola Lane, M.S. in Nursing

Karen A. Grey, Treese Ave., B.A. in Sociology

Jason Andrew Guiste, Route 422 Hwy. W, B.A. in Criminology

Brian R. Haldin, Cedar Lane, B.S. in Business Technology Support

Kraig Robert Russell Hamilton, Hillcrest Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Katherine E. Henneman, Water St., B.S. in Nutrition

Brian Michael Horvath, S. 7th St., M.A. in Criminology

Nkechinyere Nkiruka Iheukwumere, Pompano Lane, B.A. in International Studies

Michael B. Kennedy, Concord St., M.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Robert J. Kimmel, Washington St., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ryan John Long, W. Pike Road, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Nicolas Lucas, Philadelphia St. C, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Octavio Amaral Magaia, S. 5th St., B.S. in International Business

Ryan A. Martin, Plum St., B.A. in English

Heather Anna McNeil, Stable Road, B.S. in Nutrition

Ashley Annette Moss, E. Oak St., B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Lauralee Ann Neale, Indian Springs Road, B.A. in Psychology

Ashley Renee O'Hara, Old Route 119 Hwy. N, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Vicki L. Olinger, Cheese Run Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Robert Patrick Parsons, Sandro St., B.S. in Nursing

Timothy Matthew Pavlick, Lucerne Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Abram Nathaniel Piper, Philadelphia St., M.A. in Adult and Community Education

George Michael Ranish, Oak St., B.S. in Hospitality Management

John A. Renaldi, Hancock Circle, B.S. in Management

Brianna Ellen Robertson, Tanoma Road, B.S. Ed. in Speech & Lang Pathology Education

Dustin Mark Rotosky, R. Anderson Ave., B.S. in Marketing

Chih-Hsien Shiao, Medlar Drive, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Philip Matthew Stinson Sr., Country Club Road, Ph.D. in Criminology

Selar M. Sulaiman, Warren Road, M.S. in Chemistry

Maryam Shaker Tbayshat, Regency Square, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Danielle Rae Thornsberry, Tanoma Road, B.S. in Nursing

Christopher Scott Vrabel, E. Pike Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Megan Marie Wilson, Hickory Road, B.S. Ed. in Elementary Education

Matthew James Zamperini, Nixon Ave., B.S. Ed. in Social Studies Education

Marion Center

Lindsey Marie Stefurak Miller, Deerfield Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Teresa Ruth Mullen, Pfeiffer Road, B.S. Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Melissa Jane Rising, Pickering Run Road, B.S. Ed. in Art Education

Penn Run

Kathryn Ann Faith, Sportsman Road, M.S. in Nursing

Luke H. Shiffner, Diehl Road, B.S. in Computer Science

Rochester Mills

Christee Laken Diane Humble, Wulfert Road, M.A. in Criminology

Rossiter

Jennifer Christine Clark, Sunset St., B.A. in Journalism

Saltsburg

Bobby B. Hess, Perrysville Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Rebecca Sara McFeaters, Wildwood Drive, M.S. in Sport Science

Matthew Daniel Ogrodnik, Beaver Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Patricia G. Prenni, Sportsman Road, M.S. in Nursing

Corey M. Trybus, Heinberger Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Shelocta

Justin Jon Staron, Olive Circle, B.S. in Biology

Man Xiu Qin, Windy Flats Road, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Rebecca Anne Ramer, N. Ridge Road, B.S. in Management

Jefferson

Big Run

Jessica Marie Monger, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

Brockway

Benjamin Patrick Ammons, Clay Plant Road, B.A. in Criminology

Christine Rebecca Douglass, Egypt Road, B.F.A. in Music Performance

Brookville

Caitlin Jo Cook, Franklin Ave., B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Sarah Grace Dinger, Edgewood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Kristen L. Drake, Route 36, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Punxsutawney

Anthony J. Battaglia, Mulligan Drive, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Lakyn Catherine Bianco, Clark Terrace, M.A. in English

Lori Ann Greenblatt, Dinsmore Ave., M.A. in Counselor Services

Whitney Elizabeth Griffith, Woodland Ave., B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Derek William Lambert, Route 119, B.S. in Communications Media

Dana M. Monroe, Juneau Road, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction

Kristofer Olie Smathers, W. Mahoning St., B.S. in Safety Sciences

Lance Brian Thompson, Kriner Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Reynoldsville

Angela H. Vrobel, Shale Pit Road, B.A. in Psychology

Summerville

Kara D. Raybuck, Pioneer Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Lackawanna

Blakely

Fadhelissa Alhashem, Timberfalls Lane D, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Scranton

Daniela DiGregorio, N. Webster Ave., Ph.D. in English

Lancaster

East Petersburg

Sara Marie Ruth, Rainbow Drive, B.A. in Sociology

Millersville

Acacia Lea Shedenhelm, Kready Ave., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Lawrence

Ellwood City

Annette Kay Brotzman, Sycamore Drive, M.S. in Nursing

Lauren Michelle Downing, Dutch Ridge Road, B.S. in Nursing

Enon Valley

Anthony John Zingaro Jr., Moravia Road, B.A. in Political Science

New Castle

Robert John Kalafut Jr., Long Branch Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Janette Marie Scurlock, N. Croton Ave., B.A. in Criminology

Lebanon

Jonestown

Matthew Kyle Kimble, Fisher St., B.A. in Criminology

Lehigh

Allentown

Melissa Sue Kucharczuk, Whitehall Ave., B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Emmaus

Hannah Elizabeth Johnston, Little Lehigh Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Hannah Elizabeth Johnston, Little Lehigh Drive, B.A. in Art

Macungie

Tracy J. Landis, Juniper Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Orefield

Eugene Coleman McGorry, Skytop Court, D.Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, ED.

Schnecksville

Ashley Ryan Smith, Park View Drive Q, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Whitehall

Nicole Billowitch, New York Ave., B.S. in Management

Luzerne

Drums

Grant W. Shearer, Sand Springs Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Lycoming

Williamsport

Nicholas M. Berninger, Rural Ave., B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Garrett Dalton Taylor, Park Ave., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

McKean

Kane

Christina Leigh Olson, Biddle St., B.S. in Hospitality Management

Mercer

Greenville

Mathew T. Fell, Elm St., B.S. in Finance

Sean Louis Christiansen, Tanglewood Drive, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Grove City

Benjamin Lee Barnes, Cranberry Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Rae Lin Howard, W. Poplar St., D.Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, Education

Hermitage

Joshua Douglas Fleming, Ellis Ave., B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Sharpsville

Nicole Monae Voyda, Hazen Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Mifflin

Lewistown

Tamera Ann Miller, E. Walnut St., B.A. in Journalism

Monroe

Cresco

Nicole Doris Scrudato, White Oak Rd, B.A. in Journalism

Montgomery

Blue Bell

Matthew Eric Reinbold, Larchwood Drive, B.A. in Sociology

Collegeville

Michael Philip Carpenter, Greenview Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Glenside

Nicholas A. Shimmel, Jenkintown Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Harleysville

Stephen P. Meinhardt, Windsor Drive, B.S. in Finance

Lansdale

Lindsey Marie Davis, Claremont Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Keri Ann Sankowski, Durham Way, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Norristown

Ashley Rhiannon Rutten, Hamilton St. A, B.A. in Art

Willow Grove

Jacquelyn Christine Goettner, Twining Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Wynnewood

Alexander Jacob Miller, Mansion Lane, A.A. in Business/Associate

Alexander Jacob Miller, Mansion Lane, B.A. in Spanish

Northampton

Bangor

Lindsay Brice Frisbie, Richmond Road, B.S.Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Easton

Amber Leigh Gellock, Gruver Ave., B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ronald R. Roth, Fox Hollow Lane, D.Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, Education

Northumberland

Indiana

Deana M. Kalcich, 11th St., B.A. in English

Philadelphia

Philadelphia

Okello C. Azi, Baynton St., B.S. in Management

Jeffrey Lamont Campbell, 79th Ave., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Mark Jared Cowan, Hunter St., B.S. in Human Resource Management

Arikan T. Darden, Warrington Ave., B.S. in Communications Media

Natalice Hankey, W. Sulis St., B.A. in English

Michelle Nzadi McMichael Keita, W. Hansberry St., Ph.D. in English

Kenyetta M. Kitchens, Magee Ave., B.S. in Management Information Systems

Amos Spencer Clarence Leak, W. Eleanor St., B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Omar Saunders-Holiday, N. 15th St. B, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Shakonnah C. Simms, W. Abbottsford Ave., B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Sheena Marie Smith, Lebanon Ave., M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Wakeler Tongor, Passmore St., B.S. in Communications Media

Pike

Greentown

Anton Joseph Toryak, Saw Mill Road, B.A. in Criminology

Milford

Carolyn Marie Osborne, Hobblebush Drive, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Potter

Austin

Amanda Lei Beck, Goodyear Terrace, B.A. in Sociology

Schuylkill

Auburn

Alexanderia Leslie McCloskey, Creek Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Pottsville

Amy Leigh Bensinger, Port Carbon St., B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Zion Grove

Lawrence Richard Pryzblick Jr., D.Ed. in Admin & Leadership Studies, Ed.

Somerset

Friedens

Randi Lynn Nicholson, Lake Shore Rd, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Rebecca Ann Seybold, Listie Road, M.A. in Counselor Services

Hollsopple

Brandon Lee Gilbert, Gilbert Hollow Road, B.A. in Criminology

Caitlyn Noel Hegadus, Gilbert Hollow Road, B.S. in Nursing

Jennerstown

Robert William Ritenour, E. Pittsburgh St., B.A. in Criminology

Meyersdale

Cassie Lynn Buterbaugh, Glade City Road, B.A. in Criminology

Somerset

Theresa Marie Woy, Enoch Road, M.S. in Nursing

Windber

Shannon Renee Dusack, Spring St., M.S. in Nursing

Mathias Paul Oldham, Mount Carmel Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Tioga

Mansfield

Aleta H. Haflett, Ore Bed Road, B.A. in Political Science

Aleta H. Haflett, Ore Bed Road, B.A. in Economics

Union

Allenwood

Adam Michael Dewalt, Leisure Acres Road, B.A. in Journalism

Mifflinburg

Maggie Mae Bostian, Penns Creek Road, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Venango

Franklin

Lindsey Marie Heffernan, Madison St, M.S. in Biology

Oil City

Erica Aileen L'Huillier, Wyllis St., B.A. in Political Science

Tiffany Rashell Williams, W. 6th St., B.A. in Criminology

Warren

Grand Valley

Karrah Renee Reese, Youngsville Road, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Warren

Rose Ellen Segel, Hickory St., B.A. in Theater

Washington

Burgettstown

Cole R. Fernandez, Langeloth Road, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Canonsburg

Troy David Kerns, Carriage Way, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Charleroi

Christina Mary Rost, Phillips St., B.S. in Physics

McMurray

Mark John Edwards, Center Church Road, M.S. in Nursing

Samantha C. Peat, Bethany Drive, B.A. in Anthropology

Strabane

Joseph Edward Nakoneczny, Alexander Ave., B.A. in Criminology

Washington

Sara Ann La Salvia, Waynesburg Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management

West Alexander

Heidi Nicole Thomas, Toll Gate Road, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Westmoreland

Acme

Jason Regis Molitor, County Line Road, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Apollo

Patrick Joseph Bono, Florida Ave., M.A. in Public Affairs

Dennis R. Hock, State Route 356 A, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education

Shaily Anne Jeffers, Pine Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Angelo Thomas John Manifest, Route 819, M.S. in Biology

Todd Riggle, Chapeldale Drive, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Mary Kathryn Watson, Nelson Lane, B.S. in Accounting

Arnold

Richard Steven Allias, Freeport Road, M.A. in Criminology

Avonmore

Ryan Richard Orvosh, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Bolivar

Mandy M. Burkett, B.S. in Nuclear Medicine Technology

Bradenville

Courtney Elizabeth Leary, Washington St., B.S. in Nutrition

Delmont

Daria L. Forsythe, Manorfield Circle, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Thomas J. Nist, Kenneth Drive, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Export

Sarah Elizabeth Holzer, George Road, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Greensburg

Timothy John Buzzard, Mohawk Drive, M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

April Jacqueline Curry, Scenery Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Alexis Nicole Harr, Rolling Meadows Drive, M.S. in Nursing

Patricia Louise Hockensmith, Concord Ave., M.S. in Nursing

Anthony Charles Greece, Poplar St., B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Joshua David Kacsan, Northmont St., B.S. in Marketing

Kourie Layne Ofcansky, Lee St., B.S.Ed. in Speech & Lang Pathology Education

Benjamin Ryan Sagucio, S. Maple Ave., B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Nicholas Brian Sosko, Miscovich Road, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Jacqueline Claire Theis, Janyce Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Eva E. Wood, Baughman St., B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Harrison City

Aimee Elizabeth Gatto, Franklin St., M.S. in Geography

Anita N. Rometo, Johntown Court, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Herminie

Vida Marie Steiner, Cody Road, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Vida Marie Steiner, Cody Road, B.S.Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Irwin

William A. Deguffroy, Chris Drive, B.S. in Regional Planning

David Joseph Frick, Carroll Drive, B.A. in Geography

Natalie Goga, W. Lake Drive, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Nicola McCabe, Dover Road, M.Ed. in Literacy

Joseph Russell Meehan, Route 130, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Benjamin Aaron Petro, Regola Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Christopher Michael Steele, Carmella Drive, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Jeannette

Joseph M. Braun, Camelot Lane, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Latrobe

Alison Jo Fredley, S. Shenandoah Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Gregory Francis Stein, Laurelview Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Alexis Michelle Stolitca, Wood St., B.S. in Nursing

Jessica Ann Weiers, Ligonier St., B.A. in English Stacy A. Stark, Brinker Ave., M.S. in Nursing

Laughlintown

Brendan Patrick Metcalfe, Laurel Mountain Boro., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ligonier

Benjamin Andrew Kift, Saint Clair Circle, B.A. in English

Harley David Schultz, Tosh Road, B.A. in English

Lower Burrell

Larry P. Enciso, Cornell Drive, M.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

Kristy Lynn Montgomery, Wildlife Lodge Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Erik Todd Schoepf, Jefferson Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Michael J. Shipman, Wayne St., B.S. in Biology

Manor

Tiffany Marie Kolbosky, Oak St. Ext., B.A. in History

Mount Pleasant

Stephen J. Bohatch, Moccasin Hollow Road, M.A. in Counselor Services

Murrysville

Mu Sung Ko, Clearfield Lane, B.A. in Political Science

Lindsey Erin Smith, School Road, M.Ed. in Elementary & Middle School Math

New Kensington

Michael Anthony Ionadi,, Sardis Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Courtney Gerard Korber, Freeport Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Matthew Paul Namey, Schafer Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Christopher James Pahlman, Glencove Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Trudy I. Praniewicz, Upper Drennen Road, M.S. in Nursing

Michelle L. Smith, Hillview Drive, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Samantha Ann Swanger, Argonne Drive, B.A. in Biology

New Stanton

Scott Michael Shirey, Rocky Mountain Rd, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

North Huntingdon

Denise Cella, Old Jacks Run Road, M.S. in Nursing

Pamela DeGeorge, Stonebridge Drive, M.S. in Nursing

Michael R. Mohan, Red Lane, B.S. in Management

Erica L. Nigro, Bouldin Road, B.S.Ed. in Family & Consumer Science Education

Ruffs Dale

Daniel Paul Duzyk, Route 31, B.S. in Management

Seward

Michael Joseph Dziagwa, Prides Way, B.S. in Nursing

Torrance

Sean B. Cogan, B.S.ED. in Music Education

Trafford

Bryan Joseph Marker, Painter St., B.S. in Accounting

Bryan Joseph Marker, Painter St., B.S. in Finance

Ronald E. Skena, Baker School Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Vandergrift

Amanda S. Knell, Airport Road, B.S. in Accounting

York

Felton

Derek Cooper, Brogueville Road, B.A. in Music

Katelyn Esther Olsen, Laurel Hill Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Lewisberry

Bryan Charles Carlson, Market St., B.A. in Criminology

New Freedom

Gregory Lee Chenoweth, Crawford Court, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

York

Shane Adam Holland, Taylor Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Jon Charles Landis, Clearmount Road, Ph.D. in Admin & Leadership Studies, HS

Justin David John Skaggs, Lisa Lane, B.S. in Management

Outside Pennsylvania (United States)

Alaska

Gabrielle Shackleton Raffuse, Double Tree Court, Anchorage, Ph.D. in English

California

Christopher Wells Heidt, Apache Trail, Riverside, M.S. in Physics

Colorado

James Andrew Choy, Mission Way, Broomfield, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Deleware

Laura Michelle Root, Paradise Road, Georgetown, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Florida

Nichole Ann Livingston, Thomasville Road C, Tallahassee, P.S.Y.D. in Clinical Psychology

Georgia

Christopher Mark DiGiacomo, Brentwood Drive NE, Atlanta, B.A. in Economics

Idaho

Rebecca Jean Dahl Bingham, W. Jefferson St., Boise, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Illinois

Amanda Dawn Bales, N. 1680th St., Teutopolis, M.A. in Criminology

Robert Alan Marcink, Creekside Circle, Minooka, Ph.D. in English

Nicole Elise Musil, S. 84th Ave., Hickory Hills, D.Ed. in School Psychology

Maryland

Ross Davenport Baker, W. Pennsylvania Ave., Walkersville, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Scott Yoshi Bryson, Saint Paul St., Baltimore, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Adam Robert Fitterer, Douglas Ave., New Market, B.A. in Criminology

Rebecca Lyn Gilfus, Highfield Road, Cascade, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Stephen Joseph Harper, Night Hawk Way, North Potomac, B.A. in History

Anqwenique Laverne Wingfield, Mount Pisgah Ln, Silver Spring, B.F.A. in Music Performance

Mississippi

Dagian Ashelle Velazquez, Kingswood Drive, Vancleave, M.A. in Criminology

Missouri

Jay Janakbhai Modi, McRee Ave., Saint Louis, M.S. in Sport Science

Nevada

Katherine Laurel Jasmann, Coral Ribbon Ave., Las Vegas, B.A. in Theater

New Jersey

Jacqueline Anne DePietro, Westminster Drive, Annandale, B.S. in Nursing

Daniel Charles Esten, Whitebirch Drive, Cinnaminson, B.S. in Nutrition

Carol Brown McKinley, Victoria Lane, Ocean View, Ph.D. in Admin & Leadership Studies, HS

Sean Michael Ryan, Sheephill Drive, Gladstone, B.S. in Finance

Abhey Sehgal, C/O Sachin K Vij#  Washington Blvd., Jersey City, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Jacqueline Lisa Troia, Lakeside Road, Hewitt, B.S.Ed. in Health & Physical Education

New York

William Ryan Albin, Oakwood Road, Huntington, B.A. in Criminology

Christian M. Blum, Grace Way, Lancaster, Ph.D. in English

Karen Elizabeth Graves, Blooming Grove, P.S.Y.D. in Clinical Psychology

William Malachy McMorrow, Ashland Ave., Buffalo, B.A. in History

Devon McNally, Morris Drive, Valley Stream, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Ohio

Kelley Anne Gordon, Country Lane, Chagrin Falls, Ph.D. in English

Emily Anne Hassinger, Tall Trees Drive, Amelia, M.A. in Counselor Services

Jessica Rzepka, Bryden Road, Beachwood, B.S. in Child & Family Studies

Rachel Erin Weiner, Stahl Ave., Cortland, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Oklahoma

Carissa Michelle Hines, Green Valley Road, Inola, Oklahoma, B.S. in Biology

South Carolina

Thomas Graham Porter, Blue House Road, Ladson, B.A. in Criminology

Texas

Irene Keller, McDougal Ave., San Antonio, Ph.D. in English

Achola Edwin Obilo, Elmwood Drive, Arlington, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Virginia

Andrew J. Barbour, St. James Road, Fishersville, G.C.O.R. in Safety Sciences

Lindsay Marie Barker, Briar Creek Drive, Annandale, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Stacey C. Bopp, Strawn Court, Alexandria, B.S. in Marketing

Jason A. Muscatello, Willow Crescent Drive, Fairfax, M.A. in Criminology

Boris Yann Cedric A. B. Tanny, Greg Roy Lane, Herndon, B.A. in Economics

Robert Donald Williams, Merchants Court A, Chesapeake, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Hong Yin Ker, Fortitude Terrace, Chantilly, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Washington

Joseph Anthony Astorino, N.E. Northwood Drive D, Pullman, M.A. in Sociology

West Virginia

Adam M. Burda, Manor Drive, Beckley, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

Wisconsin

Kurt William Bouman, Racine Road, Madison, Ph.D. in English

Amy Jo Minett, Minett Lane, Viola, Ph.D. in English

International Students

China

Zhang, Yanjun, -- North Huanghe Str., Shenyang, Ph.D. in English

France

Alexandre Walter, Rue Villers L'Orme, St. Julien Les Metz, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Paul-Enrique Segura, Rue Kellermann, Metz 57000, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Germany

Amandine Miodek, Dohmenstr., Krefeld 47807, M.B.A. in Business Administration

India

Aakrti S. Morarka, E/ Payonidhi, Hospet  583203, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Abhijit Kumar, Jankinagar, Patna  800020, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Abhimanyu Sankhla, # 24th Cross 28th Main, Bangalore  560070, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Abhya A Asrani, Asrani Residancy #, Bangalore  560080, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Achuthaya B R, # 5th Cross, Bangalore 560078, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Adarsh Patil, A / KPWD Quarters, Bangalore  560075, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Aditi Kapoor, Dr. Rashmi Kapoor, Anantapur  515001, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ajay Nazarene A, No  2nd Cross, Bangalore  560011, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ajith Jagadish, F Vijay Vasanth Regensy, Bangalore  560061, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Amith Kumar S., Indra Sukh Nivas, Bangalore  560002, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anjan Kumar Kashyap Chandrashekar, #/ Mason's Nest Flat A, Bangalore  560003, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anilas Muhammed Kareem, Vadavannoor House, Wayanad, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anshuman PrasannaKumar, No  C.S.I. Layout, Karnataka  572102, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anthony Raj Arulappa, # 5th Cross HA Farm Post, Bangalore  560024, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anupam Dhandhania, c/o Ganpati, Sitamarhi  843302, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Anuroop Geetha Asokan, Kuzhikkattil (H)), Kottayam  686561, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Arbind Kondur, AI Ground Floor Iakyatha /, Bangalore  560055, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Arjun Vellal, # 13th Main, Bangalore  560050, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Arpitha Jayaram, No /E 40th Cross, Bangalore  560041, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ashfaqhusain Harunrashid Malek, A//A, KHAMBHAT  ,GUJARAT, M.S. in Sport Science

Ashita Sridhar Gupta, No  28th Main BTM II Stage, Bangalore  560076, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Atit B. Lodaya, Near K.E.B. Office, Gadag  582101, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Azaharhusen Zakirhusen Khatri, D/ Command Area Staff Qtrs., Rajpipla, M.S. in Sport Science

Deepak H.K, No  2nd Cross, Bangalore  560028, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Dhruvith Kushalappa, # 1st Floor Opp KEB Off, Bangalore  560085, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Dinesh Chandran, c/o Basavarajamma Dinesh.c, Bangalore  560041, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Divya Murthy, #/ 7th Main 2nd Cross, Bangalore  560050, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Elvis Peter Lewis, # BSK 1st Stage, Bangalore  560050, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Farah Abdul Rehman, H Glendale Point S.I., Calicut  673001, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Geeta Malhan, House No R/-A, Mumbai  400005, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Guddi Thapa, c/o Madan Thapa, Manipur  795002, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Hiral B Patel, /Ketan Apartment, Vadodara  390002, M.S. in Sport Science

Hitesh.L, No  / Trupti Apartments, Bangalore  560004, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Jayanth K Raju, # 5th Cross KR Layout, Bangalore  560028, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Kalyan Chakravorthy A S, # 16th Main, Banglore  560050, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Karthik Siddarth J., No   Block, Bangalore  450047, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Kaucub Rahaman, No  Alfred Street, Bangalore  560025, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Kiran Hassan Puttaswamygowda, Sri Krishana Nivasa, Hassan  573201, M.B.A. in Business Administration

K S Shreyas, # Church Road, Bangalore  560004, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Mahesh Ramaswamy, / 1st Cross, Bangalore  560027, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Masthi Srinivas Vishnu, Main, Bangalore  560070, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Mayank Agarawal, -D Samad Road, Aligarh,U.P., M.B.A. in Business Administration

Merlin Sara Jacob, Rose Payattukalayil House, Kerala  689587, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Minaksha Sarkar, Jadu Nath Dey Road, Kolkata  700012, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Mitesh Mehta, Raghavendra Nilaya, Bangalore  460018, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Nanvitha Vasanth Kumar, # 31st Cross, Bangalore  560070, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Naziya Hameed, D No  Shankar Mutt Road, Hassan  573201, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Neha Nayak, B.  Amardeep, Mumbai, M.S. in Sport Science

Nitumoni Doley, c/o Mr Sishudhar Doley, N Lakhimpur 727001, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Pattada Poovana Jaykumar, # 3rd Block JL Puram, Mysore  570012, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Prabhu Mohan, # 3rd C Cross, Bangalore  560043, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Prajwal, # Block, Bangalore 560078, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Preeti Shanmugam, No  3rd Main, Bangalore  560084, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Raju K B, No  SWW Road, Bangfalore  560094, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Ram Manohar Jaiswal, Jaiswal General Store, Nautanwa  273164, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sagar Prakash, Khadi Commission Layout, Bangalore  560085, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Shashank Chandra, Balaji Residency, Bangalore  560061, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Shashank Viswanatha, # Shivagiri 4th Main, Bangalore  560085, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sheetal Lokesh Siddapur, Habitat Maple, Bangalore  560098, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Shrividya Viswanathan, UP Twiga Fiber Glass Ltd, Sikandrabad  203205, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Shruthi Shivaswamy, No  10th A Main, Bangalore  560011, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sreevarshini Mudhuluru, No, hyderabad, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Srinivas Kolagi Neelakanta, # Yelachenahalli, Bangalore  560078, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Suhas R., Krumbigal Road, Bangalore  560006, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Suman Samji, c/o Balaram Samji, Hospet  583201, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sumanth Chandrasekar, No  4th Cross, Bangalore  560050, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sumanth Manjunath, Block  C Wing, Bangalore, FR, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Sunil Kumar, Alankar Building, Bangalore  560053, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Suriyavir Singh Deora, Z.S.A., Jodhpur  342006, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Varun Nagaraja, # Kalki Darshan 18th Cross, Bangalore  560061, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Vinod Ramachandra, A-/ KPWD Qtrs, Bangalore  560075, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Varia Prashant Haejivan, Forest Colony Near Matrucharya, Bhuj Gujarat 370001, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Japan

Takako Shimoda, - Mondohigashimachi, Hyogo  662-0824, M.A. in English

Malaysia

Ching Ching Hooi, Jalan SS/, Selangor, B.S. in International Business

Chun Pin Fong, PT Taman Teluk Baru, Kelantan, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Moldova

Corina Bunu, Onisifor Ghibu, Chisinau, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Nepal

Ajay Agarawal, Anand Kr Basant, Kathmandu, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Pakistan

Syed Hammad Raza Jaffery, # Street # Fazaia Colony, Rawalpindi, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Republic of Korea

Duckki Min, Dong  Yongnam APT, Incheon, M.S. in Sport Science

Hyoung Joon Lee, - Jangmi Dongbu APT, Sungnam-city, Gyeonggi-do, B.A. in English

Russia

Aleksey Alekseev, Kommunisticheskiy, Gorno-Altaisk, M.ED. in Educational Psychology

Taiwan

Jiun-Iung Lei, F- No  Daduen Rd., Taichung, Ph.D. in English

Yen-Kuang Lin, No.  Alley  Lane, Taipei City, Ph.D. in Admin & Leadership Studies, HS

Posted on 6/15/2010 12:54:20 PM

Recent News

    Subscribe to the IUP News Feed

    RSS Feed