Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

May 2009 Graduates

Note: After its original posting on August 3, 2009, this list was altered August 12 to include non-Pennsylvania residents, including international students, who were inadvertently left off the original post. We apologize for the omission.

Following is a list of May 2009 graduates, with degree information included. Please contact the Office of the Registrar with questions about this list.

Pennsylvania students, organized alphabetically by county of residence and town:

Adams

East Berlin

Katherine E. Bixler, Wolf Road, B.S. in Nursing
Brooke Ivy Shaffer, Pleasanton Drive, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Gettysburg

Troy Hampton Litten, North Steeplechase, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Megan Lee Miller, Emmitsburg Road, B.A. in Theater

Littlestown

Brandon L. Bushey, Mehring Road, M.A. in Criminology

Allegheny

Allison Park

Elizabeth Loraine Blumer, Saddle Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Daniel David Cook, Emery Drive, B.S. in Disability Services
Sean Charles Cordell, Countryside Drive, B.A. in Sociology
Heidi Leigh Jurecko, Old Kummer Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jonathan Daniel Stokes, Towne Court, B.S. in Accounting

Aspinwall

Jamie Kathryn Gass, B.S. in Nursing

Bethel Park

Brian M. Binotto, Clifton Road, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Steven R. Bronder, Wilamit Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Bonnie Lynn Cooley, Belmont Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Gregory J. Duray, Rocky Ridge Road, B.S. in Finance
Jeanine Elizabeth Geisler, Fairoaks Street, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Anthony Stephan Johnson, Willow Glen Drive, B.A. in English
Lauren M. Pegher, Wilamit Drive, M.A. in Criminology
Jacob Wharton, Highland Road, B.A. in Computer Science
Tara Marie Zaremski, West Munroe Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Brackenridge

Brian Michael Dorn, Pacific Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Caitlin Marie Elliott, B.A. in English

Braddock

Jaclyn Dreshman, Grandview Avenue, B.A. in Sociology

Bridgeville

Munir Ali ALQatami, Empire Drive, M.S. in Safety Sciences
Luke Edward Anderson, Deer Watch Road, B.S. in Finance
Emily Arwen Cyphers, Vanadium Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Maureen R. Kelly, Hickory Grade Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Carnegie

Matthew Baessler, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Clairton

Matthew Robert Flaus, Snee Drive, M.S. in Sport Science

Coraopolis

Richard Michael Brutt, August Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Steven Anthony Cosnek, Maple Lane, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Nicole Lynn Lang, Ewings Mill Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Dravosburg

Amber P. Lennon, M.A. in Counselor Services

Duquesne

Andy Buxton, B.S. in Management

Elizabeth

Angela Lee Anthony, Roberts Hollow Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Jacob D. Greco, Helena Street, B.S. in Accounting
Desiree Leigh Sawyers, Duke Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Etna

Danielle Lee Stokes, Seavey Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Gibsonia

Douglas Ross Arnold, Le Gran Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Steven Ross Arnold, Le Gran Drive, B.S. in Management
Kimberly Ann Barker, Harvest Lane, B.A. in Criminology
Daniel Robert Fialon Jr., Willow Run Court, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
Kylie Lynch Miller, Old State Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nicole Lauren Nowosielski, Oaknoll Road, B.A. in Psychology
Karen Marie Pyptyk, Cheyenne Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Amanda Brooke Stein, Cider Mill Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Janelle Marie Szczypinski, Cheltenham Court, M.A. in Criminology
Mary Elizabeth Weidner, Grove Road, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Helen Mary Wildy, Lakewood Drive, B.S. in International Business

Glenshaw

Brian Leonard Giel, Rosewood Drive, B.A. in History
Jeffrey Robert Meyer, Amherst Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Imperial

Elizabeth Anne Wilking, Forest Glen Drive, B.S. in Interior Design

Jefferson Hills

Brooke Lauren Froehlich, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Leetsdale

Laura Wright, Beaver Street, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology

McKeesport

Jenna Christine Fite, Upston Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Natalie Ann Jarusinski, Bellaire Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Kristen M. Panchak, Virginia Street, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Gilbert Michael Pohodich, Woodrow Street, M.A. in Criminology
Jill Alana Pry, Old Hills Road, B.S. in Nursing

Mc Kees Rocks

Laura Elizabeth Butter, Greenwood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kelly Ann Cropper Hall, Broadway Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jennifer Elizabeth Fleck, Fleming Park Road, B.S. in Nursing
Luis Miguel Turcios-Cruz, Amelia Street, B.S. in Management

Monroeville

Christopher Scott Banks, McMasters Drive, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Kristen Marie Cannon, Fieldstone Drive, B.S. in Nursing
James F. Clark, Oak Pointe Drive, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Andrew Cohen, Foxwood Drive, B.S. in Computer Science
Martha Pamela Conners, Berkshire Drive, B.S. in Biochemistry
Kenneth Anthony Cymmerman, Tyrolia Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jamie Leigh Donaldson, Londonderry Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Barri June Frederick, Southridge Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jocelyn N. Goldstein, Berkeley Way, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
William Michael Hart, Brinton Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Andrew Michael Heidenreich, Westminster Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Haleigh Nicole Jackson, B.S. in Management
Caleb Lee Kyper, Brunner Drive, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jesse Robert Leax, Trotwood Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Patricia L. O'Donnell, Kilbuck Drive, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Krysta Leigh Pampena, Barbara Ann Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Nichole Lynn Poli, Beatty Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sarah Ann Reinhardt, Brightberry Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Kraig Herbert Riley, Greenvale Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Matthew J. Sagi, Miller Avenue, B.A. in Anthropology

Moon Township

Nicholas A. Belhumeur, Lansdowne Drive, B.S. in Computer Science
Jamie Allyn Betz, Glenbrook Avenue, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Nicholas James Domenico, McCartney Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Vince Anthony Fasline, Landing Lane, B.S. in Marketing
Sara Jean Fouse, B.A. in Criminology
Tara Lynn Friedl, Brodhead Road, B.A. in Journalism
Phyllis Colleen Henderson, Vanita Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Melissa L. Lonkert, Overhead Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Natalie Jean McCauley, Lansdowne Drive, B.A. in English
William Alan Morrow, Wallridge Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Christopher Michael O'Connell, Dogwood Court, B.S. in Accounting
Melissa Marann Rudzik, Ridgestar Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Matthew V. Setnar, Tiffany Ridge Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Chad A. Trenney, Malcolm Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Munhall

Justin Andrew Kiesel, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Jill Sharon Torma, Hillcrest Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Andrew John Yurechko, Oakville Street, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

Natrona Heights

Nicholas Paul De Angelis, Harbison Street, B.S. in Accounting
Melissa Louise DiCaro, Palm Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Timothy Michael Drum, Princeton Avenue, M.A. in Criminology
Mark Anthony Errico, Union Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Joseph N. Lucchino, Cambridge Street, B.S. in Management
Richard M. Valenti, Natrona Street, B.S. in Accounting
Brad E. Vorp, B.A. in Art

North Versailles

William Joseph Bach, Naysmith Road, B.S. in Management
Chelsea Rae Lynch, James Street, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Kenneth R. Vaughan, Joan Drive, B.S. in Management

Oakdale

Rachel Elizabeth Campbell, Hawthorne Circle, Certification in School Psychology
Logan Andrew Manko, Jonathan Court, B.S. in Nursing
Maria Dawn Mudryk, Center Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design

Oakmont

Jonathan Michael Lear, California Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Pitcairn

Andrea Nicole Mincks, Hillside Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services
Alice Marie Panaro, Pitcairn Avenue, M.A. in Criminology
Vincent Algert Wallace, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Pittsburgh

Ashley Ann Arlotti, Lenox Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Darla Jo Barie, Center Avenue, B.S. in General Studies
Angela Marie Basso, Painters Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Diana Z. Becker, Sherbrook Drive, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Danielle Agape Biconik, Cannon Street, M.A. in Sociology
Melinda R. Booher, Greensburg Pike, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Dylan Thomas Borland, Lindenwood Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Danielle Datz-Borraccini, Broughton Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Matthew Thomas Brynda, Springdale Drive, B.A. in Art
Summer Jewel Burke, Julian Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Daniel Robert Callahan, Hamilton Avenue, B.S. in Management
Emily Ann Cannella, Bellevue Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Vito Kevin Caporal, Walton Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Catherine Michele Chapman, Milan Avenue, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Anthony Devon Coleman Jr., Laketon Road, B.S. in Management
Joshua M. Cosentino, Sardis Road, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sibylla Maria Cress, Hayson Avenue, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Ryan Steele Cunningham, Macbeth Drive, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Jody Davin, Valera Avenue, B.A. in Political Science
Anthony Henry DeLuca, Methyl Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Henry John DeLuca IV, B.A. in English
Justin A. DeMaio, Meadowlark Drive, B.A. in Anthropology
Michael Patrick Dunlap, Pine Valley Drive, B.A. in English
Kimberly J. Egart, Augusta Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nicholas John Eonta, Oregon Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
Ashley Nicole Esposito, Park Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Elizabeth Lodge Farina, Stratford Court, B.A. in Theater
Sarah A. Filbert, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Amy Elizabeth Filo, Jefferson Avenue, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Matthew Louis Flasco, Pine Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Laura Beth Freund, Love Street, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Sara Nicole Gamble, Meadowlark Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Sanjay Ghosh, Rodi Road, B.S. in Accounting
Jonathan J. Good, Conneaut Drive, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
William Robert Haas Jr., Sollinger Lane, B.A. in Criminology
Laura Anne Halbedl, B.A. in Spanish
Rachel Phyllis Hamilton, Georgetown Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stuart Michael Harris, Bower Hill Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Ashley Marie Hewitt, Monterey Drive, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Justin D. Hillebrecht, Fiat Street, B.A. in Criminology
Marisa D. Jamison, Eastwood Road, M.A. in Criminology
George Jones, Traymore Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services
Brian R. Kellerman, Gordon Street, B.S. in Management
Jesse Charles King, Sylvia Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Michelle Lindsay Kriss, Sun Valley Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Michael Edward Lach, Darlene Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Jennifer Elizabeth LeJeune, Lucina Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Leah Elizabeth Lenhoff, Grant Avenue, M.A. in Criminology
Michael Thomas Linnert, June Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Kendall Alan Lubay, Brinton Road, B.A. in Music
Jessica Luzier, Simms Street, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Dominic Andrew Marchitelli, Chapparal Drive, B.S. in Finance
Joseph Richard Mathias, New Texas Road, B.S. in Management
Kristy Lynne Mayer, Interboro Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
William Charles McCord, B.S. in Communications Media
Christine K. Miller, Chess Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Charles J. Morris, Pierson Run Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Sarah L. Murphy, Susquehanna Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Andrea Faye Newman, Ben Avon, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Elizabeth Catherine Paladin, Julian Drive, B.S. in Chemistry
Craig William Parks, Glenburn Drive, B.A. in History
Ashley E. Pawlicki, Dewalt Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
David James Perry, Raven Drive, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
Michelle M. Perugini, Woodbourne Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Janet L. Pierce, New Texas Road, Ph.D. in English
Thomas R. Plungin, Sebring Avenue, B.A. in Journalism
Michaela Ponder, Hill Avenue, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Ashley Cheri Pope, McKinley Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Erin Bethel Porter, Duffield Street, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Lesley Jill Powell, Irvine Street, M.A. in Criminology
Kevin Edward Pupo, Thistle Court, B.S. in Management
Christine L. Ragano, Paul Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Courtney Leigh Rahr, Old Meadow Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Tabatha Eleanor Recker, Hatteras Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Martin Keith Reidell, Locust Street, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Megan Reinecker, Streets Run Road, B.A. in Journalism
Patrick T. Resignalo, Duffield Street, M.A. in Criminology
Valerie J. Riddle, B.S. in Accounting
Kali Jean Rosenberger, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Chelsey Lynn Rosselle, Franklin Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Caitlin Elizabeth Rossiter, Hoosac Street, B.S. in Accounting
D. Corey Sanderson, Butterfield Street, B.S.Ed. in English Education
D. Corey Sanderson, Butterfield Street, B.A. in Asian Studies
James C. Sapienza, Pioneer Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Adam Franklin Savicz, Republic Street, B.S. in Management
Heather Ann Schaming, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Rachel Scholze, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Nicole Ann Steetle, Tennessee Avenue, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Jessica Ann Sheerer, Jefferson Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Sanja Smailbegovic, B.A. in Criminology
Amy Lynn Smith, Lois Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jacquilyn Nicole Smith, Brighton Road, B.A. in English
Peter Andrew Todaro, Spring Garden Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Brianne Eileen Toole, Pennoak Manor Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Mallory Vaughn, Maple Avenue, B.A. in English
Eric Matthew Waggoner, Dorothy Drive, B.A. in Music
Kylie Ann Walters, Old Hickory Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Zachary Jewell Whitfield, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jacquelyn M. Whittaker, Coast Avenue, M.A. in Criminology
Kaylah Raquel Williams, Gaymor Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Holly Ann Wilson, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Michael John Young, Oak Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Erica Polito Zinsser, Rochester Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Plum

Katie Susanne Buehner, Sierra Drive, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Sewickley

Casey Marie Waha, B.A. in Journalism

South Park

Rachel Lauren Boyer, Lindfield Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Brittany Lynn Fields, Royal Park Boulevard, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Anthony M. Guarino, Stanley Street, B.S. in Marketing
Michael Joseph Immen, Westchester Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Timothy J. Ryan, Trapper Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Sean Thomas Strauman, Radstock Drive, MBA

Springdale

Traceylynn Rak, Willow Street, B.S. in Nutrition

Swissvale

Tiffany D. Brown, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Tarentum

Heather Marie Brubaker, Dellenbaugh Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Turtle Creek

Luke Gindlesperger, Pine Street, B.A. in Criminology

Verona

Brandy Lynn Kuhn, Mill Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Warrendale

Tracy A. Fisher, Warren Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

White Oak

Kathy Miljus, McCully Street, M.A. in Criminology

West Homestead

Allyse Lynn Mancak, Cascade Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Krystal Katrece Patton, Doyle Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media

West Mifflin

Amy Lynn Howley, Hawkins Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Jeffrey Daniel Krznaric, Blackberry Street, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Danette Rochelle Stromyer, Maple Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Wexford

Katelyn Paige Kennedy, Woodbury Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Kathleen Jane Nicholson, Cresswyck Court, D.Ed. in School Psychology
Katie Elizabeth Schwartz, Settlers Grove Lane, B.S. in Nutrition

Armstrong

Adrian

Courtney Nicole Jack, Brush Valley Road, B.A. in English

Dayton

Kezia Anneliese Heilman-Houser, B.S. in Nursing
James W. Iman, East Church Avenue, M.A. in Music
Jessica Lee Nichol, B.S. in Chemistry
Joseph Louis Saxfield II, North Loop Road, B.S. in Regional Planning

Elderton

Adam Thomas Quinn, B.A. in Music

Ford City

Jana Swan Armentrout, Campbell Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michael William Bowser, Meadow Street, B.A. in Journalism
Stacy Ann Burdett, Jordon Street, B.S. in Nursing
Jessica Marie Bure, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kristopher Andrew Michael Bureau, Logansport Road, B.A. in Criminology
William Alvin Corbett, Oh Fry Drive, B.S. in Finance
Jennifer Dowling, Third Avenue, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Zachary C. King, Prospect Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Laura E. Krulikowski, Terrace Avenue, M.A. in History
Lisa Marie Thompson, M.Ed. in Elementary and Middle School Math
Benjamin Jacob Tost, Garretts Run Road, B.S. in Biology
Steven Allen Yount, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Freeport

Ryan P. Fuhrman, Ford City Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Claire Seddon Greenhill, Edwards Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Kittanning

Sean E. Crissman, Cedar Drive, B.S. in Finance
Nichole Love Croyle, B.S. in Management
Amanda Sue Haslett, Franklin Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Matthew Kelly Hawk, Pond View Lane, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Lauren Kaye Judge, Reesedale Road, B.A. in Psychology
Mallory J. Lambert, Hazel Street, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Tara Jeanne Lewis, Rear Cleveland Street, A.A. in General Studies
Michael Nicholas Mercurio, Allegheny Avenue, B.S. in Management
Adam Craig Moser, Woodward Avenue, B.S. in Mathematics
Crystal Joy Rosenberger, Red Mill Road, B.S. in Disability Services
Michael A. Skukalek, Penn Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Mariah Danielle Toy, B.S. in Nursing
Bria D. Watterson, Harrison Street, B.A. in Psychology
Bethany Maree Weaver, Sunnyside Road, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kathleen Janelle Woodside, Green Tree Road, B.A. in Psychology
Lori A. Young, Anderson Creek Road, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Danielle Elizabeth Zellefrow, Orr Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Leechburg

Ashley Joanna Bittner, Crestline Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Robert Joseph Mattu, Schenley Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Thomas John Melvin, B.S. in Biology
Shawn Conor Schwarz, Melwood Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Lindsey Rae Vargo, Sunset Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Matthew D. Zidek, Pleasant Hill Rod, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Manorville

Sarah Marie Huba, Manor Street, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology

Rural Valley

Kayla Ann Kirkpatrick, Summer Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Shelly Marie McKernan, Knollwood Drive, M.Ed. in Educational Psychology

Templeton

Grace E. Houston, B.S. in Accounting

Worthington

Melissa Dawn Kemp, Craigsville Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Amanda Leigh Smith, Craigsville Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Yatesboro

Alicia McLaughlin, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Beaver

Aliquippa

William Edward Barker, Billigen Street, B.S. in Computer Science
Alfred John Bialik, Main Street, B.A. in Criminology
A'asha L. Jeter, Wykes Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Marissa Gail Michael, Amy Drive, B.A. in English

Ambridge

Kylie Lauren Erdos, Glenwood Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Nora Taylor Narkevic, Ridge Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Jamie Jo Zbrzezny, Oak Avenue, B.A. in Art

Beaver

Jessica Kate Baldinger, Matthews Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Beaver Falls

Stephen James Kretschman, Saint Andrews Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Fombell

Emily J. Linkenheimer, Soap Run Road, B.A. in Psychology
Emily J. Linkenheimer, Soap Run Road, B.S. in Nutrition

Freedom

Shannon Michelle Bilinsky, Ashwood Court, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Andrew David Visnansky, B.S. in Applied Physics

Hookstown

Amber Marie Mineard, Potts Road, B.A. in Criminology

Industry

Julie Lynn Noble, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Monaca

Brian Anthony Coladonato, High Street, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Allen Nelson, Center Grange Road, B.A. in Criminology

New Brighton

Chase Robert McNutt, Fairfield Drive, B.A. in Psychology

Rochester

Ashton Laine Jersey, Porter Lane, B.S. in Communications Media

Bedford

Artemas

Samantha Jean Cubbage, Clear Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Bedford

Jessica Lynn Foor, Horizon Heights Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Joshua B. Leap, South Richard Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Clarissa Marie Poland, South Richard Street, B.A. in Criminology

Defiance

Erica Dawn Webb, Six Mile Run Road, B.S. in Nursing

Everett

Sean Wade Foor, Hickory Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Jenna Leigh Pyle, B.A. in Art

Fishertown

Brian R. Barefoot, Valley Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Imler

Timothy C. Swindell, Forest Drive, B.A. in History

Manns Choice

Kristin Vanira Wilkins, Hyndman Road, B.S. in Nutrition

New Paris

Heather M. Corle, McCreary Lane, B.S. in Interior Design

Schellsburg

Chandra Lynne Batzel, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Berks

Birdsboro

Joshua J. Moss, Amity Park Road, B.A. in Psychology

Boyertown

Jonathan Ryan Crowley, Goat Hill Road, B.A. in History

Fleetwood

Amanda Marie Hack, Ridge Crest Drive, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Reading

Megan Elizabeth Giles, Ashbourne Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Emily Ann Reichard, Sycamore Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Chad Becker Toporski, Patton Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Shillington

Megan Lynn Dutt, Rim View Lane, B.S. in Nursing

Sinking Spring

Kyle Jeffrey Hills, Saddle Court, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

West Reading

Mitch Long, Chestnut Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Wyomissing

Briana Renelle Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Blair

Altoona

Rebecca Ann Alderiso, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Erica Marie Askey, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Andrea Marie Baumgartner, Monroe Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Dennis Anthony Graziosi, Bellemeade Drive, B.A. in History
Shane Russell Kaler, Dixie Lane, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education
Lindsey Renee Knab, Aldrich Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ashley Marie McGraw, Race Street, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Heather J. Merritt, M.A. in Criminology
Thomas B. Otto, Pinecroft Avenue, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Brian Stalter, B.S. in Communications Media
Peter Nickolai Starr, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Bellwood

Jennifer L. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Nicole M. Hunter, Loganbell Farms, B.S. in Nutrition

Claysburg

Katelyn M. Glass, Trophy Lane, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Chelsey Diane Lightner, Bedford Street, B.A. in English

Duncansville

Scott Lewis Garland, M.A. in Criminology
Matthew William Hunter, Lynns Road, B.A. in Psychology
Marcos Antonio Manon II, Brentwood Drive, B.S. in Natural Science

Hollidaysburg

Ashley Diane Bevan, Sylvan Heights Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
John Ross Garlick, Chris Street, M.A. in English
Drew Tyson Moyer, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Roaring Spring

David A. Crumrine, England Road, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Tyrone

Kari Anne Black, B.S. in Management
Sarah Jessica Stever, B.S. in Marketing
George Brian Toth, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Samantha L. Whetstine, B.S. in Athletic Training

Williamsburg

Jeffrey K. Detwiler, Dean Street, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development
Jeana M. Tate, Clover Creek Road, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology

Bradford


Sayre

Chatney Featherson, Lincoln Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Brandy Michelle Walter, Mile Lane Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Melissa Ann Webster, Stevenson Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Towanda

Stephanie Mae Kinner, B.A. in Sociology

Bucks

Bensalem

Kelly Ann McDermott, Ginger Court, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Bristol

Mianna McDaniel Saxton, Beaver Street, B.A. in Theater

Doylestown

Timothy Brannon Muller, John Dyer Way, B.S. in Applied Mathematic
James Randall Pavone, Fieldstone Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Feasterville Trevose

William Robert Gordon, Highland Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Holland

Christina Arnold, Buck Road, B.A. in Chemistry
Kirsten Hope Quanstrom, B.S. in Nutrition

Levittown

Daniel William Kriger, Dawn Road, B.S. in Marketing
Kelly Lauer, Jolly Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Kelly Lauer, Jolly Lane, B.A. in Anthropology

Newtown

Michael Lundberg, Colonial Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Brendan James Markham, Merion Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Richboro

Ali J. Littman, Ann Drive, B.A. in Anthropology

Sellersville

Kenneth J. Midgett, Boulder Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Gentilina Marie Miller, Lawndale Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

Southampton

Lesley Faye Fili, Jefferson Drive, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Spinnerstown

Nathan Jay Shelly, Sleepy Hollow Road, B.S. in Marketing

Warminster

Lindsay M. Walsh, Nemoral Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Washington Crossing

Ryan Matheson Winton, Tankard Lane, B.S. in International Business

Butler

Butler

Christine L. Barnhart, Lyn Dale Drive, M.A. in Criminology
Shawn Michael Criley, West Christie Avenue, B.A. in Journalism
Ashlee Lyn Iannotti, West Sunbury Road, M.A. in Criminology
Matthew J. Kalina, Highfield Road, B.A. in Political Science
Ginger Ann Lucas, B.A. in Criminology
Ryan Dale McCandless, Chicora Road, B.A. in Criminology
Sean Keith McMillen, Crossland Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Cody Elizabeth Parker, B.S. in Physics
Amy M. Petricca, Art Crest Drive, M.A. in Criminology
Markie Danielle Ponsonby, B.A. in Criminology
Douglas E. Ritson, Jamisonville Road, M.A. in Criminology
Heather Rebecca Ruffel, Oliver Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Matthew B. Smith, Cecelia Street, B.A. in Criminology
Melissa B. Wickline, Fontana Street, B.S. in Nursing
Lindsay Beth Young, Cherokee Drive, M.A. in Criminology

Cranberry Township

Jill Louise Barker, Blue Ridge Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Jessica Lynn Geier, Rolling Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Robert C. Miller, Queenswood Drive, M.A. in Counselor Services
Amanda Marie Pribanic, Arrowood Drive, B.A. in Sociology
Michael Andrew Psenick, Quail Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Michael Andrew Psenick, Quail Drive, B.S. in Communications Media
Anthony Jordan Racioppi, B.A. in Criminology
Heather Ellen Weaver, Cottingham Circle, B.A. in English

Evans City

Pamela Sue Krosel, May Lane, M.A. in Criminology

Fenelton

Michael Thomas Dorondo, Forest Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Prospect

Kayla Marie Whipkey, Yellow Creek Road, M.A. in English

Renfrew

Danielle Leigh Kohut, Meadowview Drive, B.A. in Psychology

Sarver

Wendi Alicia Dawson, Shaw Lane, B.A. in Sociology
Katelyn Noel Hanson, Leasureville Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Joseph D. Musloe, Howes Run Road, B.S. in Marketing
Kortnie Louise Schall, Harbison Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Seven Fields

Tracy Nicole Gibbs, Bristol Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Caitlin Ann Ligo, Dorchester Drive, B.S. in Marketing

Slippery Rock

William H. Coyle, Currie Road, M.S. in Geography

Valencia

Kenneth R. Goucher, Mary Lynn Lane, B.A. in Criminology
Katie Elizabeth Kovac, West Cruikshank Road, B.S. in Interior Design

West Sunbury

Margaret R. Gomez, Miller School Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Cambria

Carrolltown

Kimberly Alison Kline, Forest Lane, B.S. in Natural Science

Cresson

Nicholas Allen Filak, Centre Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Suzanna C. Long, Central Avenue, M.A. in History

Dunlo

Heather Marie Pfeil, Pitcairn Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Dysart

Michael Robert Morealli, Dysart Drive, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Ebensburg

Brenda Shetler Ambrisco, Park Street, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Craig Donald Faish, B.S. in Nursing
Craig Donald Faish, B.A. in Criminology
Brennan Michael Long, New Germany Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Gallitzin

Alyse Sarah Croll, Saint Marys Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Hastings

Heather Marie Craver, Beaver Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Megan Elizabeth DeSalvo, Main Street, B.S. in Natural Science
Walter S. Depto, Spring Road, M.A. in Criminology

Johnstown

Sara D. Baker, Wyoming Street, B.A. in Criminology
Jilliane R. Bolt, G- Owen Library, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Brittany Madlyn Brubaker, B.A. in Art
Nicole Marie Carney, B.A. in Spanish
Nicole Marie Carney, B.S. in International Business
Teri Lynn Carney, B.A. in Psychology
Teri Lynn Carney, B.A. in Spanish
Gretchen Marie Clegg, Decker Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Tracy Marie Demchak, William Penn Avenue, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kyle W. Goisovich, Dolphin Street, B.A. in Geography
Melinda S. Hartfiel, Napoleon Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jennifer Lynn Hershberger, Luna Lane, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Sean Thomas Horn, Berkey Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Michael P. Kane Jr., Krings Street, B.S. in Accounting
Theresa Marie Kessler, Albany Street, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Keith Kuckenbrod, Menoher Boulevard, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
Jesse Lee Miller, Stonehedge Court, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Nicholas Lee Mish, Albany Street, B.S. in Marketing
Nicole Lynn O'Gorman, Fairfield Avenue, B.A. in Journalism
Stephanie Lynn Porter, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jessica Marie Sadvari, B.S. in Nursing
Robyn Elizabeth Schultz, Plainfield Avenue, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Matthew Thomas Smith, Mellott Drive, Certification in School Psychology
Ryan A. Tabek, Girard Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lindsey Marie Toth, Falls Run Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Stephanie Marie Waddell, B.A. in Art
Tara Lynn Wentz, Bloom Street, B.S. in Nursing
Naomi Ann Whinnie, Pudliner Lane, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Brian Richard Willett, Sunshine Avenue, B.S. in Accounting

Lilly

Allison Marie McConnell, Oak Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Mineral Point

Mallory Ann Dixon, Mallory Lane, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Kevin David Theys, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Carrie Elizabeth Whited, Teal Street, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education

Nanty Glo

Kelly Marie Bober, Cypress Lane, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Nicktown

Chadwick Paul Paronish, Amadei Road, B.S. in Geology
Nicole LeeAnn Wenturine, Alverda Road, B.S. in Marketing

Northern Cambria

Meghan Leigh Amadei, B.A. in Criminology
Ashley Marie Dunchack, Sheredy Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
Erin Renee Woods, Tipperary Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Patton

Dr. Luke Joseph Lansberry, D.Ed. in Administration Leadership Studies
Richard Mark Lansberry, Klondike Road, B.S. in Finance
Benjamin J. Stufft, Beech Avenue, B.S. in Geology
Brittany Elizabeth Stufft, Beech Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Portage

Emily Jean Golden, Munster Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Heather-Lee C. Kline, East Knox Avenue, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Sarah N. Lutz, Jefferson Avenue, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ashlee Grace McCabe, Elwood Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Andrew Paul Phillips, Orchard Street, B.A. in Anthropology
Floyd Joseph Rousell III, Meadow Lane, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jennifer Rose Shuty, Front Avenue, M.A. in Music
Maria Nicole Sinosky, Jefferson Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Sidman

Erin B. Knisley, Fairview Avenue, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts
Megan Melissa Wadsworth, Humbert Road, B.S. in Respiratory Care

South Fork

Amanda Sue McVicker, Amsite Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Sara Jean Webb, Beagle Road, B.S. in Nursing

Summerhill

Maria Elaine Bodenschatz, Gates Hill Road, M.A. in English
Lindsey Nicole Saksa, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Jacob Thomas Madison, New Germany Road, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Lauren Anne Nedimyer, Buckhorn Road, B.A. in Sociology
Pamela Jean Straub, Second Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Emily Elizabeth Theys, Jackson Street, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Cameron

Emporium

Daniel Raistlin Frey, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Kelsey E. Lewis, Sunrise Acres Road, B.A. in Criminology

Carbon

Lehighton

Wendy M. Strohl, Packerton Dam Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Centre

Boalsburg

Paul George Robinson, West Pine Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Madisonburg

Jessica Hazel, Hazelwood Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Philipsburg

Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, B.S. in Marketing
Michelle L. Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, B.A. in Sociology

State College

Cale Y. Clemente, Arbor Way, A.A. in General Studies
Corinne Ann Pelliccio, Highland Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Ryan A. Tancibok, James Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Kylie Jayne Whoolery, West Clearview Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Chester

Boalsburg

Paul George Robinson, West Pine Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Madisonburg

Jessica Hazel, Hazelwood Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Philipsburg

Ryan Joshua Mostyn, Scott Lane, B.S. in Marketing
Michelle L. Wamboldt, One Mile Run Road, B.A. in Sociology

State College

Cale Y. Clemente, Arbor Way, A.A. in General Studies
Corinne Ann Pelliccio, Highland Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Ryan A. Tancibok, James Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Kylie Jayne Whoolery, West Clearview Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Clarion

Fairmount City

Staci Sue Kriebel, Fairmount Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Erin Elizabeth Schuetz, Maple Avenue, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Knox

Colleen Danielle Griffith, B.S. in Interior Design
Jenna Rae Henry, South Main Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

New Bethlehem

Christopher J. Livengood, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Mitchell R. Smail, Pence Lane, B.A. in Geography

Rimersburg

Pamela Jean Criner, Cherry Run Street, Certification in School Psychology

Shippenville

Bryn E. Pesek, Sycamore Drive, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Clearfield

Clearfield

Stephen Lewis Livergood, Turnpike Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Vocational-Technical Education

Curwensville

Katie R Prisk, Church Street, B.A. in Psychology

Du Bois

Joseph H. Dippel, B.S. in Accounting
Joseph H. Dippel, B.S. in Management
Tori L. Groves, West Weber Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Tiffany A. Gump, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Samantha Joy Mollica, Central Christian Road, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
Rachael Joyce Nestlerode, South Highland Street, B.S. in Marketing
Patrick Pomeroy, Quarry Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Lanse

Michael E. Fry Jr., Maple Street, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Mahaffey

Erika Lynn Olson, Certification in School Psychology

Morrisdale

Angela M Fenush, Grassflat Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Olanta

Jamie S. Clutter, Douglas Road, B.S. in Management

Rockton

Sherri Suzanne Muth, B.S. in Marketing

Westover

Michael B. Bakaysa Jr., Church Street, B.A. in Criminology
Crystal Nicole Young, Victory Lane, B.S. in Nursing

Clinton

Lock Haven

Alyce R. Baker, Parrothead Lane, Ph.D. in English

Mill Hall

Reed Aaron Hanna, Palmer Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Columbia

Berwick

Mallory L. Bower, Foundryville Road, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Bloomsburg

Laura M. Haile, B.A. in Sociology
Jonathan Michael Sabo, Iron Street, B.S. in Finance

Catawissa

Erin Elizabeth Stellfox, Numidia Drive, B.S. in Nutrition

Crawford

Cochranton

Annie-Marie Colgrove, East Adams Street, B.A. in Anthropology
Caleb S. Judy, B.A. in Anthropology

Linesville

Megan Leigh Jablonski, Airport Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Meadville

Courtney Jo Schlosser, Walnut Street, B.S. in Nursing

Saegertown

Christopher John Lyons, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Titusville

John M. McMahon, Drake Well Road, B.A. in Computer Science
Deborah Rose Neu, West Walnut Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Amanda Lynn Rectenwald, Keyes Road, Certification in School Psychology

Cumberland

Camp Hill

Caitlin Leigh Miller, Farm House Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Stephen Walter Panko, Grandview Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Allison L. Yorks, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Carlisle

Cory James Brady, Regal View Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Timothy R. Corby, Cobblestone Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Sarah Anne Hager, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Sarah Anne Hager, B.A. in Music
Brooke Elizabeth Mathna, Springview Road, B.A. in Psychology
Lauren Elizabeth Merlie, Derbyshire Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Megan A. Patterson, Trindle Road, B.A. in Sociology
Brian Michael Railing, Esther Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Mechanicsburg

Marcus Samuel Hancock, Juniper Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Katee Kessel, Brunswick Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Rachel Elizabeth Kessler, Williams Grove Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Imran Yazdani, Windsor Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Patrick M. Zang, Widders Drive, B.A. in Political Science

New Cumberland

Sara Catherine Benson, Bridge Street, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Newville

Laureen Ezrow Nelson, Blue Pond Road, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction

Shippensburg

Aaron David Treher, Rice Road, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Dauphin

Dauphin

Elizabeth Anna Eshelman, Hillside Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Harrisburg

LaChae Nicole Bryson, B.S. in Biology
Elizabeth S. Carter, Green Street, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Quinton Marcus Cobb, Canterbury Road, B.A. in Criminology
Rory Scott Dillard, Herr Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Briana Lorraine Flagg, B.S. in Nursing
Jason Charles Gouldner, Baywood Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Danielle Leann Johnson, B.A. in Criminology
Andrew King, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Diana Monusov, Rowe Lane, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Katie L. Morgan, Willow Spring Road, B.A. in Journalism
Megan Alexandra Rhett, Linn Street, B.A. in Psychology
Brittany Cierra Taylor, Braeburn Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Hummelstown

Grant Alexander Gittlen, Harrogate Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Bethany M. Wickham, East Street, Certification in School Psychology

Middletown

Amanda Michelle Lykins, Shirley Circle, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Millersburg

Sean Andrew Osman, Pine Street, B.A. in Political Science

Steelton

Sonya Elizabeth Blanco, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Williamstown

Amanda Elizabeth Cooper, B.S. in Nursing

Delaware

Brookhaven

Austin Alexander Jensen, Chester Creek Road, B.A. in Sociology

Broomall

Andrea Nicole Gabe, Lyndhurst Drive, B.S. in Marketing

Chester

Marquicia Lenee Scott, B.A. in Psychology

Concordville

Ashley Sook Hee Talley, B.A. in History

Darby

Vanessa M. Ingram, Fern Street, B.A. in Psychology

Drexel Hill

Timothy Yockey, Lakeview Avenue, B.A. in Journalism

East Lansdowne

Chiemezie Austin-Nnaemeka Onyeachu, Lexington Avenue, B.A. in Economics

Folsom

Tara Lynn Pitts, Sylvania Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Havertown

Nicholas Michael Wood, Lawson Avenue, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Sharon Hill

Vernon Norman Brundage Jr., Greenhill Road, B.A. in Economics
Victor Marcellis Brundage, Greenhill Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Upper Darby

Abiodun Ofuje Omo-Ogun, Maplewood Avenue, B.A. in Psychology
Nakita L. Ross, Springton Road, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Wayne

Steven Drake Nakaishi, Colonel Dewees Road, B.S. in Business Technology Support

Yeadon

Ashley Michelle Kornegay, Fern Street, B.S. in Natural Science
Denise T. Sawyer, Cypress Street, B.A. in Criminology

Elk

Brockport

Andrew Earl Crawford, Cross Road, B.S. in Chemistry
Robert John Liddle, Mount Daniels Road, B.S. in Marketing

Johnsonburg

Keith L. Miller, Glen Hazel Road, B.S. in Environmental Health Science

Kersey

Brenda Marie McBurney, Hayes Road, B.S. in Accounting
Sheila Nichole Sidelinger, Hogback Road, B.A. in Psychology
Sheila Nichole Sidelinger, Hogback Road, B.S. in Athletic Training

Ridgway

Jeanne E. Adwell, North Maple Avenue, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Joseph L. Buhler, Grand Slam Road, B.A. in Criminology
Jennifer Elizabeth Fair, Ash Street, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Kayla Sue Fenton, Hyde Avenue, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Justin Andrew Placer, North Broad Street, B.A. in Sociology

Saint Marys

Joy E. Bon, South Ridge Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development
Julie Anne Swanson, Hemlock Road, B.S. in Management
Jason Daniel Whalen, Reserve Road, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education

Erie

Corry

Shane Michael Gastecki, West Pleasant Street, B.S. in Accounting

Edinboro

Shelly Rae Klinek, D.Ed. in Administration Leadership Studies
Keegan Rae Leehan, Stonehaven Drive, B.S. in Interior Design
Ashley Marie Walker, Hall Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Erie

Michael Browne, B.A. in Sociology
Nancy Marie Cipriani, Avellino Drive, Certification in School Psychology
Shane Patrick Connelly, Madison Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Patrick Michael Cross, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Lynn Elizabeth Cutshall, Burkhart Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design
Jasmine Sade Durr, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jacquelyn Shante Esters, B.A. in Criminology
Meghan Colleen Fowler, B.A. in Political Science
Melissa Marie Garrity, Knoyle Road, B.A. in Art
Christopher Michael Thomas Gibson, B.S. in Finance
Allison Emily Haener, Dominion Drive, B.S. in Nursing
Victoria M. Hedderick, Larchmont Drive, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Shenley Hoffman, Amherst Road, B.S. in Interior Design
Kelly Marie Kern, B.S. in Nursing
Austin M. Moore, Ridgewood Drive, B.S. in Accounting
Scott Allen Moore, Wood Street, B.S. in Marketing
Sara Elizabeth Pakulski, Hess Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Kyler Kenton Rhoades, Lakeview Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Igor Rubinstein, Bison Court, B.S. in International Business
Zachary Christopher Snyder, Delphos Drive, B.S. in Nutrition
David Benjamin Zamperini, Drake Drive, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education

Fairview

Melissa E Morgan, Echo Hill Lane, B.A. in Psychology

Lake City

Christopher Lynn DeLeo, Rose Street, B.S. in Applied Mathematics

Mc Kean

Lauren Elizabeth Nupp, Rick Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

North East

Elisa M. Lilly, West Main Street, B.S. in Accounting

Union City

Sarah L. Wood, Murray Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Waterford

Carol Mae Rosenthal, B.A. in Journalism
Carol Mae Rosenthal, B.A. in English

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Kayla Marie Flook, Vernon Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Graham H. Tripp, Piersol Road, B.A. in Journalism
Casey Lee Vargo, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Brownsville

Jesse Adam Harris, Indian Rock Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Connellsville

Matthew Alan Brooks, East Washington Avenue, B.S. in Finance
Leanne R. Hodge, Spruce Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Katie Mae Saylor, Mount Tabor Road, B.S. in Nursing

Dawson

Christopher Charles Golden, Linden Hall Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kerri Leah Hiles, Banning Road, B.S. in Nursing

Fayette City

Brittany Ann Molnar, Elwell Street, B.S. in Marketing
Sarah S. Romanchak, Washington Drive, B.A. in Psychology
Sarah S. Romanchak, Washington Drive, B.A. in Criminology

Hopwood

Kira Elizabeth Henry, Hounddog Road, B.A. in History
Kira Elizabeth Henry, Hounddog Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Masontown

Mallory Morea Malesky, McClellandtown Road, B.S. in Natural Science

Star Junction

Sarah A. Molchan, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Uniontown

Kelly Elizabeth Palya, Virginia Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Dennis Paul Yonash II, Albert Street, M.A. in Criminology

Franklin

Amberson

Elizabeth Ann Frey, Amberson Road, B.S. in Marketing

Chambersburg

Joseph M. Abbott, Nottingham Drive, B.S. in Interior Design
Leeann N. Comfort, Peach Drive, B.A. in English

Fayetteville

Jennifer Lindsey Wetzel, North Blackberry Lane, B.A. in Art

Greencastle

Lydia Ann Mannion, Williamson Avenue, B.A. in Psychology

Waynesboro

Rebecca Dawn Harkins, Dickinson Avenue, B.A. in Spanish

Fulton

Harrisonville

Brittany Lynn Buterbaugh, Sipes Mill Road, B.S. in Chemistry

Greene

Mount Morris

Jason John Young, Blacks Run Road, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Huntingdon

Mount Union

Philip Oscar Morris, West Sheridan Street, B.S. in Management

Robertsdale

Lindsey R. Hann, North Main Street, B.S. in Finance

Indiana

Armagh

Laken Ann Brendlinger, Church Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Aultman

Samantha Jane Reeger, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Blairsville

Elise Marie Auvil, La Mantia Lane, B.A. in English
Elizabeth M. Goldberg, Johnson Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
Tara Lynn Gradischek, Toms Lane, B.S. in Nursing
Tristano John Halchak Jr., Mahan School Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Amy Marie Horrell, Certification in School Psychology
Daniel Joshua Kapcoe, Old Indiana Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Colleen Wodowski, East Campbell Street, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Cherry Tree

John Cavallo Jr., Bowdertown Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Sara Dawn Pearce, B.S. in Nursing

Clarksburg

Dennis George Bondra, Prymak Road, B.S. in Nutrition

Clymer

Theresa Ann Chambers, Dixon Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Patrick Raymond Christie, Hancock Street, B.A. in Psychology
Kelly Jean Dobson, Raspberry Road, B.S. in Nursing
Kayla Jean Fatula, Dixon Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
William Joseph Glassford, Overman Road, B.S. in Biology
Rebecca Marie Kirsch-Lingenfelter, Laurel Run Road, B.A. in History
Emily Anne McCombie, Glory Station Road, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Kayla Marie Rorabaugh, Ash Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Christopher Ray Twigg, Franklin Street, B.S. in Athletic Training

Commodore

Brent R. Brewer, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Dain Joseph Frantz, Alder Road, B.S. in Regional Planning

Creekside

Naysa Lynn Altmeyer, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Peter D. Kazunas, Shelocta Street, B.S. in Applied Physics
Nicole L. Park, Five Points Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jasmine Angeline Romanie, Frech Street, B.A. in Psychology
Michael J. Stadler, M.F.A. in Art

Ernest

Melissa Marie Fisher, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
Megan Nicole Fultz, B.S. in Nutrition

Glen Campbell

Chad M. Gromley, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jesse W. Laney, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Sarah Jane Reid, B.A. in Economics
Natalie Charlene Small, B.S. in Nursing

Graceton

David Richard King, Neal Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Melissa Lee Mehalick, B.A. in Psychology
Danielle Rachel Smyre, B.A. in Psychology

Heilwood

Darren J. Dalton, B.A. in Criminology

Home

Jason David Miloser, Ruth Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alicia Michelle Rich, McMillen Road, B.A. in Biology

Homer City

Julie Elizabeth Grejtak, Wayne Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Emily Ann Henry, B.S. in Nutrition
Katherine Lynne Maulo, North Lincoln Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Nicole Alexis McDowell, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Tina M. McMillen, Waterworks Road, B.A. in Criminology
Christopher S. Patterson, Simon Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Indiana

Sheena Elizabeth Abraham, Centennial Drive, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
David Jackson Akers III, Oak Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jennifer L. Anderson, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
Kenneth Edward Ault, Miller Drive, B.A. in Political Science
Melissa A. Bagi, Lilac Street, M.S. in Mathematics
Aaron Thomas Baker, Chestnut Street, B.S. in Accounting
Brandon Paul Balint, Lowman Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Casey Lyn Beck, Washington Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
James Raymond Beggs, Laurel Street, M.A. in English
Alyssa Nicole Bopp, Dove Lane, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Dale Tyrone Boston, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Rebecca Lynn Bell Bowers, Birch Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Lonnie Alan Bowman, Oak Street, B.S. in Management
John Michael Bowser, Maple Street, B.A. in History
Roger Lee Briscoe II, Shady Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Jesse Alan Brown, B.F.A. in Art Studio
Joshua Douglas Brown, B.A. in History
Sarah Zeglin Carr, Warren Road, M.S. in Geography
Emily R. Clawson, Clover Lane, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
John Robert Clements, Zehner Road, A.A. in General Studies
Bryan B. Coleman, MBA
Alisha Mae Dickey, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Andrew J. Dougherty, B.A. in Journalism
James William Ellermeyer III, Dolores Circle, B.S. in General Studies
Emily A. Farren, Blairton Avenue, B.A. in Political Science
Katie Marie Ferguson, Robin Street, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Viktoria Troy Fox, Regency Square, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Robert Frederick, Oak Street, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Michael Robert Frederick, Oak Street, B.A. in Art
Nathan Daniel Fullmer, Church Street, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development
Jane S. Gardner, Grant Street, B.S. in Communications Media
John T. Garzarelli, Locust Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Opal Nicola Gayle, Church Street, M.A. in English
Judy J. Geesey, Trim Tree Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jordan L Haines, Valley Road, B.A. in Geography
Christopher Lewis Harkleroad, B.S. in Natural Science
Patrick James Harvey, Chestnut Street, Ph.D. in Criminology
David Anthony Hauge, B.S.Ed. in Physics Education
Lisa Ann Henry, Ringneck Avenue, B.S. in Natural Science
Yat Ming Ho, Roble Drive, B.S. in Finance
Jessica Ann Huey, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Shannon Luray Jackson, Maple Street, M.A. in Sociology
Jolene F. Johnson, School Street, B.S. in Nursing
Kaitlyn Kyle Johnston, B.A. in Journalism
Amanda S. Jones, M.A. in Counselor Services
Pamela Beth June-Rodgers, Byron Court, Ph.D. in English
Eric T. Kerr, Edgewood Avenue, B.S. in Management
Rebekah Sue King, Sexton Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lisa Marie Kinter, B.S. in Accounting
Rebecca Ann Kirkland, Philadelphia Street, B.S. in Accounting
Kristi Kisiel, Lisa Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Lingshu Kong, Fleming Avenue, MBA
Christina Michele Kretchun, Lazor Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Bethany Anne Lezanic-Smith, Stonebraker Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development
Bernard Wayne Lockard III, Overlook Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Nicole Lynn Lodge, B.S. in Disability Services
Eric Braden Lutz, , B.A. in Journalism
Germaine F. Big Owl McArdle, Philadelphia Street, M.A. in English
Victoria Leigh McCurdy, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Jorge Pedro Medina, Washington Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Barbara Lynn Miller, Washington Street, B.S. in Nursing
Laura A. Mills, B.A. in Anthropology
Laura A. Mills, B.A. in English
Veronica K. Milner, Apache Drive, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education
Alyssa Soon Hee Mlecko, Gary Lane, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Nina Marie Montgomery, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Benjamin Michael Murphy, Warren Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Thomas P. Nestor, Shady Drive, B.A. in Art
Sarah Elizabeth O'Sullivan, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Thomas Edwin Olsen, Church Street, B.S. in Finance
Andrew M. Osborne, North Street, B.A. in Theater
Hitesh R. Panchal, B.S. in Finance
Megan C. Phillips, Hamilton Street, B.S. in Interior Design
Paul Arnold Price, Trim Tree Road, B.A. in Geography
David Thomas Pudder, Philadelphia Street, M.A. in Physics
Barbara J. Ray, Edgewood Avenue, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Nicole Dawn Reed, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Shawn Michael Reming Jr., Pompano Lane, M.A. in History
Benjamin Bruce Roberts, Oakland Avenue, M.A. in English
Drew Anton Robertson, Tanoma Road, B.A. in Geography
Brian Joseph Rougeux, Mansfield Avenue, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Alexandra Lauren Schneider, Warren Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Traci Renee Stevens, Shady Drive, M.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Andrea J. McGraw, Lazor Street, M.A. in English
Stuart Jay Somers, Philadelphia Street, MBA
Erin Marie Suda, Ferguson Road, B.S. in Athletic Training
Tao Sun, Regency Square Apartment, M.S. in Mathematics
Thomas John Tancraitor, Easy Street, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Kelly Anne Thompson, Grant Street, B.A. in English
Willliam Michael Trimarchi, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
Renee Brianne Trout, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Marissa Leigh Umbel, Sue Anne Lane, B.S. in Physics
Verushka M. del C. Vazquez Marrero, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Chiyu Wang, Fleming Avenue, MBA
Nicholas Robert Watson, B.A. in Criminology
Jacob Andrew Watta, B.A. in Religious Studies
Kelly Elizabeth Webb, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Nathan Eric Wolverton, Oak Street, B.A. in Criminology
Alissa A. Yerep, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations
Michelle LeAnn Yett, Ann Circle, B.S. in Nutrition
Cody W. Young, Black Walnut Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Gen Maw Yu, B.S. in Marketing

Kent

Levi Brighton Starr Fisher, B.A. in Criminology
Bethany M. Stewart-Ryan, Mill Street, B.A. in Theater

Marion Center

Matthew James Carney, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Amber J. Stenman, Abel Road, B.A. in Sociology
Michelyn M. Tucker, Bethel Church Road, B.A. in Criminology

Penn Run

Brent James Cameron, Chestnut Ridge Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Cortney Rose Cramer, Cramer Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nathan D. Strong, Ray Road, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Randall Conner Strong, B.A. in Psychology

Plumville

Carissa Desiree Downey, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Rossiter

Nicole Lou London, A.A. in Business/Associate

Saltsburg

Jennifer Lynn Dick, Weimer Lane, M.Ed. in Elementary Education

Shelocta

Christopher David Carnahan, Ole Mill Drive, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Christa L. Duncan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Amanda J. Shock, Millen Road, B.S. in Nursing

Smicksburg

Harmony Leah Ritchie, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Fallon Elaine Stiteler, B.S. in Regional Planning

Jefferson

Big Run

Jacob Gene Lawrence, B.A. in Art

Brockway

Matthew R. McMinn, B.A. in Criminology

Brookville

Dara Kamran Ehtesham, Sayer Street, B.A. in Religious Studies
Meghan Briane Ferraro, Caldwell Corners Road, Certification in School Psychology
Hayley Marissa Simpson, Rick Simpson Road, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Brian P. White, Hunters Grove Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Corsica

Melissa Marie Simpson, West Stub's Road, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Falls Creek

Lesa Rae Brosky, Fuller Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Punxsutawney

Christina Joann Bianco, Cambria Street, B.S. in Marketing
Aaron Bowser, Milliron Road, B.S. in Geology
Holli J. Carulli, Hadden Hill Road, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Chanta Renee Craft, Rockland Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Amy Lynn Dunkel, Willow Road, B.A. in Criminology
Ralph Joseph Ferraro Jr., Elk Run Avenue, B.A. in Economics
Ralph Joseph Ferraro Jr., Elk Run Avenue, B.S. in Management
Jaron Fox, Horatio Street, B.A. in English
Staci Marie Heberling, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Mitchel Paul Janocha, Lower Clinton Street, B.S. in Accounting
Philip P. Limerick, Witherow Street, B.A. in Spanish
Cody William Meenan, Bair Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
William Edward Murray, Pennsylvania Avenue, B.S. in Nursing
Jay Alexander Philliber, Philliber Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Cheyenne Daniel Reed, North Enterline Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Jason A. Smith, Horatio Street, M.S. in Mathematics

Reynoldsville

Maria Lynn Duttry, Grant Street, B.S. in Nursing
Miranda Katherine Shoemaker, B.A. in Geography

Ringgold

Alyssa L. Reitz, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Summerville

Ashley Hope Ross, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Lackawanna

Jessup

James Richard Alunni, River Street, B.A. in Psychology

Olyphant

Albert James Gilgallon, North Point Drive, GCOR in Safety Sciences

Scott Township

Mary Alice Thomas, Mostowski Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Simpson

Amanda Elizabeth Cook, Prospect Street, B.A. in Criminology

Lancaster

East Petersburg

Heather Ann Baker, Vaughn Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Emily Eshelman Dick, State Street, B.S. in Nursing

Elizabethtown

Matthew Scott Killian, Turnpike Road, B.S. in Computer Science
Kristen Ashley Savoie, Freys Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Leah Claire Smith, Fieldstone Circle, M.A. in English

Ephrata

Katie Marie Sushinski, Heritage Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Lancaster

Khoan S. Ly, White Chapel Road, B.A. in Psychology
Adrienne Lynn Radesky, Abbas Avenue, B.S. in Management
Adrienne Lynn Radesky, Abbas Avenue, B.F.A. in Music Performance
John Thomas Sellers, Lampeter Road, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Steven M. Trudel, Olde Hickory Road, B.A. in Religious Studies

Lititz

Chad Edward Buckwalter, B.S. in International Business
Chad Edward Buckwalter, B.A. in Asian Studies
Ariel Ann Shaffer, Hummingbird Drive, B.S. in Nursing

Mount Joy

Kate Angela Sweigart, Greider Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Mountville

Sean Patrick McCurdy, Ruby Street, B.A. in Art

New Holland

Megan Elizabeth Riehl, Hillcrest Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Quarryville

Jessica Elizabeth Carson, Skyview Drive, B.A. in Sociology

Lawrence

Bessemer

Josie Marie Grimes, West Beechwood Road, B.A. in Journalism

Edinburg

Lyndsay Kathryn Book, Log House Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ellwood City

Amanda Lynn Carney, Townwood Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Joshua Richard Powell, Glen Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Matthew Landon Woodworth, B.S. in Marketing

New Castle

Michael William Boston, Mitchell Road, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Kelly Margaret Crowl, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Timothy J. Holler, State Road, M.A. in Criminology

Lebanon

Annville

Emily J. Robinson, Horseshoe Drive, B.A. in Music
Derek R. Scheer, North Railroad Street, B.A. in Criminology

Lebanon

Erica Nicole Croce, Jeffsu Lane, B.S. in Marketing

Myerstown

Samantha Jo Nolt, Shirksville Road, B.A. in International Studies

Lehigh

Allentown

Gregory John Acero, B.S. in Biology
David B. Cohen, M.A. in Sociology
Kayla R. Held, East Federal Street, B.S. in International Business
Jason Hale Mohring, Wenner Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Joseph Hassan Moussa, East Green Street, B.S. in Biology
Margaret Elizabeth Eleanor Stoneback, Clear Way, B.S. in Nursing
Matthew James Walsh, East Federal Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Emmaus

Brian Scott Donovan, Newton Circle, B.A. in Criminology

Macungie

Ian Lee Duckworth, Sauterne Drive, B.S. in Management Information Systems

New Tripoli

Elizabeth J. Deck, Flint Hill Road, B.A. in Sociology

Whitehall

Larissa Beth Mann, B.S. in Nursing

Luzerne

Conyngham

Samantha Schugardt, B.A. in Theater

Dallas

Amanda Jean Crane, Meeker Outlet Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Forty Fort

Christopher F. Stefanides, Snowden Street, B.A. in Sociology

Hazleton

Amber Elizabeth Gach, B.S. in Athletic Training

Larksville

China Chantel Dickson, Buttonwood Lane, B.S. in Nutrition

Nanticoke

Angela Carina Hart, B.A. in Criminology

Wilkes Barre

Caitlyn M. Chapasko, Oliver Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Lycoming

Cogan Station

Amy Patricia Owens, Airline Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Hughesville

Ellen Marie Steimling, Logan Lane, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Jersey Shore

Lindsay Ann Mertes, Walnut Lane, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Montoursville

Nicholas Edward Lenio, Biddle Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Muncy

Amiann Ocie VanDine, Ridge Road, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Trout Run

Lucas E. Gies, Pleasant Stream Road, B.A. in Spanish
Lucas E. Gies, Pleasant Stream Road, B.A. in Philosophy

Williamsport

Tamah Layne Amrom, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Luke Joseph DePasqua, Grimesville Road, B.S. in Accounting
Lindsay Marie Gush, Penn Street, B.S. in International Business
John P. Heitsenrether, Maple Grove Circle, B.A. in Economics
Jeremy David Leidhecker, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Ian Andrew Nelms, Watson Street, B.A. in Criminology
Valerie Ann Trate, Hoover Road, B.S. in Nutrition

McKean

Bradford

Michael Ryan Austin, B.A. in Psychology
Stuart John Morris, B.S. in Management
April Lyn Otto, Fairway Drive, M.A. in Industrial and Labor Relations

Kane

Mary C. Sirianni, Bayard Street, B.A. in Journalism

Mercer

Farrell

Aisha S. Weston, Pershing Drive, Certification in School Psychology

Fredonia

Heather Michelle Kendall, Baker Hill Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Greenville

Lacie Karean Buxton, Orangeville Road, B.A. in Chemistry
Michelle Lee Palm, Woods Road, B.S. in Interior Design

Grove City

Brian Douglas Buchan, D.Ed. in School Psychology
Nicholas Jack Leone, Center Church Road, B.S. in Natural Science
Jessamine Jovelina Mozo Montero, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Hermitage

David Michael Buchanan, Panin Road, B.S. in Management
Daniel M. Kelly, Maple Drive, B.S. in International Business

Sharon

Justin Michael Gartner, Spencer Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Valerie Marie Patton, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Lucas Smith, Elm Avenue, B.A. in Criminology

Sharpsville

Zachary James Neil, South Ninth Street, B.S. in Finance
Steven Michael Perna, Tamarack Drive, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Daniel Joseph Pustinger, B.A. in Criminology

Wheatland

Jessica Lynn Varcholik, Hamilton Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design

Monroe

Canadensis

Sean M. Dalton, B.S. in Computer Science

Cresco

Jennifer Caral Babaz, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Effort

Michael John Hrbek, Grand Mesa Drive, B.S. in Finance

Saylorsburg

Christopher D. Lutkins, B.S. in Management

Stroudsburg

Alison Tiedemann Barnak, Lessig Lane, B.S. in Interior Design
Tyler Daniel Quinn, Neyhart Road, B.S. in Finance

Montgomery

Ambler

Alexander Patrick Breish, Forest Creek Drive, B.S. in Accounting

Audubon

D. Tyler Sgrignoli, Redtail Road, B.A. in Journalism

Collegeville

Elizabeth Anne Marosky, Mockingbird Lane, B.A. in English

Eagleville

Lilia Kisluk, MBA

Gilbertsville

Benjamin M. Major, Raspberry Lane, B.S. in Finance
Carol Ann Toomey, Marjessa Drive, M.A. in Criminology

Glenside

John Alexander McMurray, Maple Avenue, B.A. in International Studies

Horsham

Jessica Marie Radcliff, Cedar Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Lansdale

Patrick Gregory Sorensen, Sumneytown Pike, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Maple Glen

Pamela Heather Schatz, Chaucer Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Melrose Park

Britney Lauryn Carroll, Valley Road A, B.S. in Accounting
Britney Lauryn Carroll, Valley Road A, B.S. in Finance

Norristown

Stephen M. Evans, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

North Wales

Jeremy J. Beck, Hopkins Court, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Kranthi Senadhi, Gwynedd Lea Drive, M.S. in Sport Science

Pottstown

William Jordan Apfl Jr., B.S. in Hospitality Managemen
Sarah Ann Deloplaine, Mervine Street, B.S. in Management
Bernadette Elaine Etzler, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Jordon Daniel Haring, B.A. in Criminology
Andrew Joseph Morris, Rose Valley Road, B.S. in Communications Media

Royersford

Brandon Russell Waldo, B.S. in Management

Telford

Gena Beth Gentile, B.S. in International Business

Willow Grove

Raymond Patrick Elliott, Rubicam Avenue, B.A. in History

Wyncote

Katie Ann Grunwald, Waverly Road, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Wyndmoor

Andrew James Sarsfield, B.S. in Marketing

Montour

Danville

Sharon Marie Kuzma, Mill Street, B.S. in Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Whelan, Maple Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Northampton

Bethlehem

Michael Alan Binkley, Brentwood Avenue, B.S. in Finance
Michael Alan Binkley, Brentwood Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Jessica E. Kmiecik, Pleasant Drive, B.S. in Natural Science

Easton

Justin C. Patterson, Oregon Street, B.S. in Management
Heather Lauren Thomas, Saddle Lane, B.S. in Nursing

Hellertown

Melissa Marie Gescek, Zimpher Lane, B.S. in Nutrition
Qiana Anita Lightner, Beech Circle, B.A. in Anthropology
Kristen Ellen Mills, Birch Road, B.A. in History
Kimberly Ann Saltsman, Cedar Road, B.A. in Psychology

Martins Creek

Rebecca A. Duane, Abbruzzi Avenue, B.A. in Spanish
Rebecca A. Duane, Abbruzzi Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Nazareth

Jacqueline M. Herbert, Woodline Road, B.S. in Nursing
Erin Kathleen Meseroll, Hemlock Lane, B.A. in Sociology
Kimberly Lynn Panzini, Kesslersville Road, B.A. in Psychology

Northampton

Allison J. Henry, Buckingham Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Wind Gap

Jill Elizabeth Wagner, Ph.D. in English

Northumberland

Dalmatia

Amanda Lee Thomas, Malta Road, B.A. in Criminology

Dornsife

Misty Lynn Ferster, B.A. in Theater

Elysburg

Rachel Lynn Curran, B.A. in Psychology

Herndon

Jestine Marie Letterman, Mahanoy Creek Lane, B.A. in Criminology

Mount Carmel

Arvin Joseph Shicora, B.A. in Criminology

Sunbury

Jessie Brito, Memorial Acres, B.A. in Criminology

Perry

Landisburg

Bryan Mark Keller, Waggoners Gap Road, B.S. in Computer Science
Rachel Shae Lyons, Kansas Road, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Marysville

Scott Michael Harclerode, Linden Avenue, B.S. in Finance
Jessica Lynne Velgos, Brook Lane, B.S. in Interior Design

Millerstown

Joshua Pellman, Persimmon Drive, B.S. in Marketing

Shermans Dale

Heidi Arlene Jones, Spring Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Erica Renee Metz, Church Road, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology

Philadelphia

Aleata Janvier Burke-Summerville, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Donisha Lasha Burke, B.A. in Psychology
Zarinah A. Cogbill, B.A. in Sociology
Teak L. Denard, B.A. in Economics
Danielle Nicole Farina, Churchill Lane, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Andrew T. Hicks, B.A. in Computer Science
Roniesha Lanies Hill, Andale Street, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Nija Shalyn Holder, B.S. in Communications Media
Denae L. Johnson, Elmwood Avenue, B.A. in Sociology
Derrick Maurice Jones, B.A. in Criminology
Tracey Anness Jones, Baltimore Avenue, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Samantha Natasha Lee, Corinthian Avenue, B.S. in Biology
Tatiana S. Mack, Jeanes Street, B.A. in Psychology
Keya Shantay Middleton, B.A. in Criminology
Felicia S. Moore, Page Street, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Donte M. Palmer, Warrington Avenue, B.S. in Communications Media
Jason Patton, Jeanes Street, B.A. in Philosophy
Michael Eugene Jerome Pitts, Broomall Street, B.S. in Management
David Sean Robinson, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Arnetta Ebony Shaw, Howland Street, B.S. in Nursing
Ian Cornell Smith, Ridge Avenue, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Naja R. Taylor, B.A. in Psychology
Ryan M. Williams, B.S. in Management

Pike

Matamoras

Adam Holtzer, Pennsylvania Avenue, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Daniel Joseph Sain, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Potter

Coudersport

Sharon Deutschlander, Sharon Lane, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Mark J. Goga, Creek Side Drive, B.S. in Finance
Emily Christine Leber, Brookland Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Nicole Rae Shaffer, Ross Street, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education

Scyulkill

Hegins

Mary J. Sacavage, Valley Road, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Klingerstown

Steven Michael Rose, Ridge Road, B.A. in Criminology

Snyder

Middleburg

Ann Elizabeth King, East Main Street, B.S. in Nursing

Somerset

Berlin

Andrea Lynn Glessner, White Horse Road, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Jill Elizabeth Kennington-Slope, Main Street, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Bethany A. Ritenour, Bear Run Road, M.Ed. in Business/Workforce Development

Cairnbrook

Angie Marie Lane, School Road, B.A. in Criminology

Davidsville

Jennifer Lynne Valentine, Crestview Drive, M.Ed. in Literacy

Hollsopple

Jessica Lynn Marone, Thomas Street, B.S. in Interior Design

Meyersdale

Sara Elizabeth Sanner, Fike Hollow Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Seth M. Thomas, Beachley Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Somerset

Hope Ann Beam, West Bakersville Edie Road, B.A. in Sociology
Leanne Marie Berkey, Keysertown Road, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Jessica M. Freas, B.A. in Anthropology
Ashley Lynn Minnick, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Eric Earl Schminkey, Autumn Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Stoystown

Michael Edward Blucas II, Ralphton Road, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Windber

Tiffany Ann Byers, Village Street, B.S. in Management
Jessica Marie Hadix, Jackson Avenue, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Aspen Brianna Mock, Cambria Avenue, M.A. in English
James P. Mowry, Graham Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Molly Siobhan Mulcahy, Park Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jenna Marie Pallo, Cambria Avenue, B.S. in Nursing

Tioga

Wellsboro

Carrie Lynne Abplanalp, Spring Brook Road, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Shenandoah Marie Gilligan, Meade Street, B.A. in Psychology
Eric John Miller, Meade Street, B.A. in Criminology
Sarah Beth Reese, B.A. in Sociology
Cassandra Lynn Shutt, Meade Street, B.A. in Psychology

Union

New Columbia

Danielle Marie Scott, Fornwalt Lane, B.A. in Sociology

Venango

Emlenton

Michelle Renee Hartzell, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Franklin

Jessica Lynn Funk, Pone Lane, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Oil City

Robert Alan Meehan, Linden Avenue, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Christopher Charles Szabat, Crestview Drive, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Christopher Charles Szabat, Crestview Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training

Seneca

Barbara Ann Feroz, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Utica

Kelly Louise Seibert, Raymilton Road, B.S. in Natural Science

Warren

Clarendon

James Michael Johnson, B.A. in Psychology

Tidioute

Torry Byers Heverley, B.A. in Criminology

Warren

Sarah Michelle Johnson, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Morgan Lee Rizzardi, Creekwood Drive, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Washington

Allenport

Kacey Rae Schaum, B.A. in Psychology

Burgettstown

Gary A. Mader, Erie Mine Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

California

Brandon Christopher Jones, Skyline Drive, B.S. in Biochemistry

Canonsburg

Jenna Marie Adams, Duquesne Avenue, B.S. in Interior Design
Jessica Lynn Adams, Duquesne Avenue, B.S. in Accounting
Meredith Ann Bauer, Foxchase Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Brian William Pillar, Greenwood Drive, B.S. in Communications Media

Charleroi

Maggie Motycki, Crest Avenue, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Lawrence

Anthony M. Mirisciotta, Yorktown Drive, B.A. in Journalism

McDonald

Kristy Ann Burgoon, Pattridge Lane, B.S. in Interior Design
Miranda Lynn Cook, Wall Street, B.S. in Respiratory Care

McMurray

Kathryn P. Harrison, B.S. in Management
Katie Elizabeth Loadman, Sussex Way, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Midway

Jessica June Kelly, Willard Street, B.S. in Accounting

Scenery Hill

Katie Leah Zaccone, Daniels Run Road, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Science Education

Venetia

Casey Lynn Correal, Springbrooke Drive, B.A. in Theater
Elizabeth Rae Herring, Brookwood Road, B.A. in English
Shannon Leigh Mangold, McCombs Road, B.A. in Journalism
Sarah Jane Sexauer, Brookwood Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Washington

Jacqueline Nicole Clemons, Vista Valley Road, B.S. in Nutrition
Kenneth Evans Jr., Chartiers Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Brian Phillip Pest, Stokely Street, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Wayne

Beach Lake

Christopher Miller, B.S. in Computer Science

Westmoreland

Acme

Jessica Rae Brdar, B.S. in Marketing

Apollo

Brian David Balentine, Woodland Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Daniel Joseph Fabrizi, Shelby Lane, B.A. in Psychology
Amber Leann Geiger, Geiger Road, B.A. in History
Holly Marie Gerardi, Lutheran Church Road, B.A. in Sociology
Ryan Lee Klingensmith, M.A. in Counselor Services
Joshua LaCrone, Garvers Ferry Road, B.A. in History
Robert Kevin Plowman, Fox Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Arnold

Abigail Claire Davis, Alcoa Drive, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jessica L. Nemeth-Silliman, Kenneth Avenue, M.Ed. in Counselor Education

Arona

Anthony Richard Kihn, B.S. in Accounting

Avonmore

Tiffany A. Coffen, Indiana Avenue, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Jordan M. Pacific, Westmoreland Avenue, B.S. in Marketing
Christina Leigh Ritter, Bell Point Road, B.S. in Geology

Derry

Sarah Jean Gower, Fairview Lane, B.A. in Sociology
MaryAnn Nichole Sleasman, B.A. in English

Export

Jennifer Lynn Barie, B.S. in Nursing
Chad Christian Jurica, Story Road, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Kelli Lane Murphy, Timothy Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Amy Jean Siler, Woodmont Drive, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Shelley A. Strobel, Field Stream Drive, Certification in School Psychology
Joel Christopher Zentner, B.A. in Criminology

Greensburg

Nicholas R. Ashley, Westminster Avenue, M.A. in Counselor Services
Amanda Beth Daughenbaugh-Smith, Locust Street, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Amanda Jean Dougherty, Athens Drive, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Matthew Thomas Gettemy, Boggs Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Regina Simone Mingle, Waterbury Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Kevin M. Haas, B.S. in Accounting
Ashley Melissa Hague, Janyce Drive, B.S. in Geology
Stephen Charles Hall, Courtview Drive, B.A. in History
Danielle Ashley Hurd, Mohican Drive, B.S. in Management
Evie Mae Jevicky, Harrison Avenue, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Anthony R. Lang, M.A. in English
Brandi Jean Lux, M.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michael Patrick Marvis, Chapel View Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Alesha Marie McCurdy, Bryan Drive, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Brooke Marie Rimel, Wyoming Street, M.A. in English
Adam Michael Palmer, Westland Drive, B.S. in Management
Julie A. Repak, Mohawk Drive, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Benjamin Kocur Saunders, Courtview Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Brent A. Smith, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Katharine Renee Smith, Boquet Street, B.A. in Theater
Louis Theodore Surace, Edna Road, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Glenn J. Toth, Spruce Street, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Douglas P. Trout, Cranapple Drive, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Wayne Allan Yusko, Denton Street, M.Ed. in Elementary Education

Harrison City

Nicolette Lynn Lovato, Whitetail Drive, B.S.Ed. in Speech and Language Pathology Education
Shawn Robert Pratt, Redoak Drive, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Irwin

Daniel Scott Beter, B.A. in Psychology
Michele Lynn Garufi, Wendel Road, M.A. in Criminology
Mary Melinda Hockensmith, Cedar Street, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Stephanie Alane Kimmel, Forest Court, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jonathan R. Lunieski, Sunrise Drive, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Bethany Rae Masarik, Lorrie Drive, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Jeannette

Maria Rhea Hilty, Harrison Avenue, B.S. in Disability Services
Kayla Joy Mains, Dry Dam Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Amanda Marie Missenda, Spanish Villa Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jennifer Dawn Moore, Claridge Elliott Road, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Erik David Rodgers, B.S. in Computer Science

Latrobe

J. Cortlynd Amanda McWalter Bane, Brennan Avenue, B.A. in Sociology
Jana Jeanne-Tess Blach, Salomon Temple Road, B.A. in Art
Bridget Anne Hornyak, Charles Houck Road, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Keri N. Matson, Lightcap Road, B.A. in Art
Christopher M. Sarnese, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Megan Elizabeth Stahl, B.A. in Art
Megan Elizabeth Stahl, B.A. in Psychology
Andrew P. Thompson, Rachelle Court, B.A. in History
Megan Lynn Trapasso, Certification in School Psychology
Jason Richard Washabaugh, Armel Hollow Road, B.A. in Criminology

Laughlintown

Stephanie Danielle Marcum, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Ligonier

Melissa Mae Smithley, Owl Hollow Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stephanie Marie Urch, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts

Lower Burrell

Pamela L. Haley, Princeton Street, B.S. in Nutrition
Robert Charles Johnson Jr, Burrellton Drive, B.S. in Marketing
Michael T. Korns, Montclair Drive, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Mount Pleasant

Jaime Lynn West, M.A. in Music
Alees Marie Splendore, Elm Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Mt Pleasant

Jason A. Myers, Braddock Road Avenue, M.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Murrysville

Christian Paul Arnold, Mamont Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stephen R. Daer, Kilmer Court, B.S. in Management
Matthew D. Gallagher, Forbes Trail Drive, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
William Ross Gillespie, Cypress Drive, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jaclyn Ann O'Leary, Saltsburg Road, B.A. in Psychology
Katy Ann Ringbloom, Ashbaugh Road, B.S. in Biology
Darren F. Stowitzky, Northridge Court, B.S. in Management

New Alexandria

Justin Thomas Canzano, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Justin Thomas Canzano, Tall Timber Lane, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Raina Gabrielle Kellerman, Todd Lane, M.A. in History
Kaitlyn Ann Liprando, Tanager Drive, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Sara Kay Steele, B.S. in Accounting

New Florence

Gregory Lee Hastings, Crawford Road, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Kristin Ann Huczko, Bethel Cemetery Road, B.S. in Management

New Kensington

Brandi Bober, B.S. in Nutrition
Mark V. Boyer Jr., Hulton Road, B.A. in Criminology
Marci Diana Cottingham, Aurora Drive, M.A. in Sociology
Erin Marie Fisher, Upper Drennen Road, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Nicole Ashley Hobbins, Frederick Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Justin Edward Miller, Holly Drive, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Jason Joseph Salm, Hulton Road, B.A. in Criminology
Sheryl Marie Schoenfeld, Greensburg Road, M.A. in Counselor Services
Joseph Damian Veltri, Jr., Woodberry Road, B.S. in Applied Mathematics
Michael Edward Wojcik, Esther Avenue, B.A. in Criminology
Alicia Renee Zampogna, Edgewood Road, B.S. in Nursing

North Huntingdon

Leann Marie DeMuzzio, Adele Drive, B.A. in Criminology
Megan Elizabeth McMichael, Charles Drive, M.A. in English
Jessica Jordan Ott, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Jodi Lynn Robinson, Ridge Road, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Lauren C. Srdoch, George Street, B.S. in Nutrition

Scottdale

Nicholas J. Craft, Kingview Road, B.S. in Management
Justin Ryan Polyblank, Orchard Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Seward

Jacquelyn Ann Allison, McFeaters Road, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Simone Therese Marcus, B.A. in Theater
Joshua Thomas Mulligan, Saint Clair Street, B.S. in Accounting
Elizabeth Ann Susick, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Diane E. Traves, Prides Way, B.S. in Management

Smithton

William M. Peden III, Mendon Road, B.A. in Art

Stahlstown

Jessica Lynn Cameron, B.S. in Child and Family Studies

Tarrs

Fiona Elizabeth Richardson, Certification in School Psychology

Trafford

Evan Lee Bechtold, Hemlock Road, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jodi Kaitlin Nee, Autumn Drive, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Susan Diane Rothrauff, Simpson Road, M.Ed. in Elementary Education

Vandergrift

Kira Lee Brill, Lincoln Street, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Kalla Marie Catchpole, Airport Road, B.S. in Management
Zachary Nathaniel Clark, Dime Road, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Andrew J. Friday, Myers Lane, B.S. in Biochemistry
Erica Lynn Froncek, Harrison Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lisa Lynne Hepler, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Mara Melissa Iverson, Franklin Avenue, B.A. in History
Mendie McDonald, Poplar Street, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Jena N. Minik, Hamilton Avenue, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Westmoreland City

Jessica Lynn Corrie, Sumac Street, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Youngwood

Christopher Lawrence Peperato, B.A. in Asian Studies
Christopher Lawrence Peperato, B.S. in International Business

Wyoming

Meshoppen

Clarissa Ann Wilson, B.S. in Accounting

York

Dillsburg

Christy Brooke Eichelberger, Bethel Church Road, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Dover

Shelby Louise Brown, Jug Road, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Hanover

Jonathan Daniel Berwager, Fuhrman Mill Road, B.A. in Criminology

Lewisberry

Aimee Millay Fox, Ellencroft Road, B.A. in Art
Kyle Joseph Luvison, Woodburne Road, B.S. in Finance
MaryJane Elizabeth Pechart, Ellencroft Road, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Benjamin G. Pollock, Stonybrook Lane, B.S. in Finance

New Freedom

Kyle Jon Pfeffer, Independence Drive, B.A. in Political Science

Shrewsbury

Dustin Anthony Kapinos, Skyview Drive, B.S. in Athletic Training

Stewartstown

Jennifer Lynn Weaver, Johnson Road, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Windsor

Kari Hunter, Manor Road, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

York

William A. Fetrow, Bonbar Road, M.A. in Sociology
Hadassah Leslie Hilliard, Weldon Drive, B.S. in Child and Family Studies
Erin Sue Moscony, Southern Road, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Erin Sue Moscony, Southern Road, B.A. in Computer Science
Joseph John Ruffini, Country By Way, B.S. in Geology

Non-Pennsylvania students, organized alphabetically by state:

Alaska

Sheri Ann Denison, Palmer, Ph.D. in English

Arizona

James M. Dykun, East Gold Dust Avenue, Paradise Valley, B.S.Ed. in French Education K-12

California

Nicole M. Croly, Sacramento, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Educ
Chris A. Knudsen, Milwood Avenue, Chatsworth, M.S. in Safety Sciences
Christine Van, Alhambra, MBA

Delaware

Mark Everett Kreitzer, Lancaster Road, Lewes, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Melissa-Jean Lanman Moore, Foxwood Court, Lewes, B.S. in Natural Science
Erin Elissa Rozumalski, Freedom Drive, Dover, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Illinois

Michele Nicole Peterson, West Sunnyside Street, Chillicothe, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Educ

Iowa

Kimberly Dawn Dodson, Valley Ridge Road, Blue Grass, Ph.D. in Criminology
Jahzinga Tracey, Des Moines, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Florida

Ebony Erica Baptiste, Dappled Elm Lane, Winter Springs, M.A. in Sociology

Georgia

Ellen Hudgins Hendrix, Statesboro, Ph.D. in English

Maryland

Lauren Jeanine Abbott, Owens Glen Way, North Potomac, B.S. in Mathematics
Lauren Jeanine Abbott, Owens Glen Way, North Potomac, B.S. in Physics
Michael Paul Duda, E Mt Royal Avenue, Baltimore, B.S. in Computer Science
Leslie Ann Eget, Crownsville, D.Ed. in School Psychology
Stefano Leandro Fina, Browningsville Road, Ijamsville, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
M. Ryan Growden, Bedford Street, Cumberland, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Educ
Daniel Gregory Gudelsky, Farmland Drive, Rockville, B.A. in Criminology
Meredith Leigh Hollandsworth, Bradenbaugh Road, White Hall, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Justin Michael Lewis, Behun Drive, Cheltenham, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Paul Majurski, Horn Point Drive, Gaithersburg, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Marcia Stela Manuel Mpfumo, Greencastle Ridge Drive, Burtonsville, B.S. in International Business
Alexandra Rose Weaver, Clay Drive, Fort Washington, B.A. in Journalism
Noah Robert Thistle, Broken Timber Way, Columbia, B.S. in Marketing
Diana Jeanine Trujillo, Saint Pauls Church Road, Pylesville, M.Ed. in Counselor Education
Marina Isabel Ruiz, Chagall Drive, North Potomac, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education/PreK-Grade 6
David Hughes Shellem, Little Brick House Court, Ellicott City, B.A. in Sociology
Elise Lorraine Simon, Queen Elizabeth Drive, Olney, B.A. in Psychology

Michigan

Laura Christine Robinette, Golfside Drive, Commerce Township, B.S. in Marketing

New Jersey

Max Samuel Demianovich, Derby Drive, Cinnaminson, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Nicole Biglasco, Old Hickory Lane, Edison, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Danielle Joy Botelho, Cregar Road, High Bridge, B.S. in Biology
Ruben Felipe Henao, Stima Avenue, Carteret, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Lisa Marie Horan, Reeds Road, Tinton Falls, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

New York

Jason W. Rae, Syracuse, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Jessica Lynn Roberts, Kansas Hollow Road, Bolivar, B.A. in Criminology
Aasta Noel Deth, Castlewood Drive, Cheektowaga, M.F.A. in Art
Stefanie Ann Fitzpatrick, Cornflower Lane, East Northport, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Stanley Edwin Horton III, State Highway, Cherry Valley, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Lisa Kilanowski-Press, West Seneca, D.Ed. in School Psychology
Wai fong Kok, Brooklyn, B.S. in Nursing
Beth Marie Leverett, Mickle Road, Carlisle, B.S. in Chemistry
Stacey Lynn Morris, Spencer Road, Candor, M.S. in Speech and Language Pathology
Michele Ninacs, Lewiston, Ph.D. in English
Ashley Chateau, Summit Drive, Yulan, M.A. in Sociology

North Carolina

Stephen Gentry Papay, Lumberton, B.S. in Athletic Training
Carina Michelle Heckert, Cullowhee, M.A. in Sociology

Ohio

Anthony D Blair, South Water Street, Caledonia, B.S. in Finance
Diana Michelle Dupler, Green Cook Road, Sunbury, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Ashley Lynn Orlando, Bloor Street, Conneaut, B.S. in Nutrition
Kara Alaina Peters, Sunstone Drive, Brecksville, B.S.Ed. in Educ of Exceptional Persons
Danielle M. Wright, Anderson Road, Bellville, B.A. in History
Danielle M. Wright, Anderson Road, Bellville, B.A. in Political Science
Stacie Lynn Stockard, Flora Drive, Streetsboro, B.S. in Nursing
Michael Allen Stutzman, County Road, Millersburg, B.S. in Natural Science

Oregon

Daniel Howard Thornton, Newberg, M.S. in Science for Disaster Response
Mari B. Pierce, Ph.D. in Criminology
Samuel Patrick Mucken, Portland, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

South Carolina

Troy Derik Duffan, Mallard Lake Landing, Myrtle Beach, B.S. in Marketing
Chase Weyer, Glen Street, Summerville, B.A. in History

Texas

Megan Renee' Palmer, Lisa Lane, Wichita Falls, B.A. in History

Virginia

Brian Michael Campbell, Delaware Drive, King George, B.A. in Criminology
Jonathan Alexander Connelly, Green Park Way, Centreville, B.A. in Criminology
SEHEE KIM, Calvert, Alexandria, B.A. in Economics
Amanda D. LaBrecque, Russell Road, Purcellville, M.A. in English
Erik A. Lipscomb, Langton Drive, Alexandria, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Erin Margaret Polski, Philip Lee Road, Chantilly, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Lena E. Zein, Colonel Lindsay Court, Falls Church, B.A. in Chemistry
Christina Ramona Roll, Hot Spring Lane, Fredericksburg, M.S. in Safety Sciences

West Virginia

Haytham Awad Khalil, Overbrook Road, Charleston, MBA

Wisconsin

Colin Patrick Zinda, Red Oak Drive, Plover, B.S. in Applied Mathematics

Students from outside the United States, organized alphabetically by country:

Bahrain

Wafa Abdel Rahman Shaheen, M.A. in English

Brazil

Raika Luana Aleme, M.A. in English

Burkina

Kabou Nignan, B.S. in General Studies

Canada

Brittany Ann Watkins, Brampton, Ontario, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Nicole Victoria Dann, London, Ontario, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

China

Pui-yee Chin, Hong Kong, B.S. in Finance
Wanzhi Li, Shenzhen, Guangdong, B.S. in International Business
Wanzhi Li, Shenzhen, Guangdong, B.A. in Economics

India

Ankesh Agrawal, Aligarh, MBA
Mohammed Zeeshan Ahmed, Bangalore, MBA
Karthik Bharadwaj, Bangalore, MBA
Vaibhav Bhatia, Bangalore, MBA
Shashank Chandra, Bangalore, MBA
Deepesh Harendra Dani, Mumbai, M.S. in Sport Science
Siddhartha Dasgupta, Kolkata, MBA
Srivatsa B. Dwarakanath, Mysore, MBA
Kavya Gopinath, Bangalore, MBA
Halaharvi, Satyanarayana R, Bellary, MBA
Prashant Jain, Jodhpur, MBA
Jebaraj Jenick, Valparai, MBA
Kornipalli, Sabareesh, Gorantla, MBA
Akshay Uday Kumar, Bangalore, MBA
Pratik Kumar, Kolkata, MBA
Smera Surya Kumar, Bangalore, MBA
Sampath Mallidi, Visakhaputnam, MBA
Chethan Mangikuppe Ganganna, Bangalore, MBA
Joy Pankaj Patel, Ahmedabad, MBA
Prajwal, Bangalore, MBA
SavyaSachi Rajendra Prasad, Mysore, MBA
Shah, Paras Ashwinbhai, Ahmedabad, MBA
Arun Shankar Murthy, Bangalore, MBA
Diwakar B. Sharma, Bangalore, MBA
Premanand Sivanandam, MBA
Sripada Sri Sharmila, Chennai, MBA
Pradeep Suryanarayan, Bangalore, MBA
Likhit Rangaswamy, Bangalore, MBA
Chirag Vipinchandra Vegda, Ahmedabad, M.S. in Sport Science
Divya Tejashree Venugopal, Bangalore, MBA
Apeksha Vishwanath Katti, Bangalore, MBA
Suma Haregoppa Venkatagiri, Bangalore, MBA

Indonesia

Handoyo Puji Widodo, M.A. in English

Israel

Galit Regev, Moshav Atzmon, B.S. in Biochemistry

Japan

Tatsuno Chinen, Naha City, M.A. in English
Takuro Ikeda, Tokyo, M.A. in Criminology
Natsumi Kuroda, Hyogo, M.A. in English
Ayumi Shinzato, Okinawa, M.A. in English

Jordan

Mustafa Abdallah Amaireh, Al Salt, B.S. in Marketing

Nepal

Narayan Poudyal, Nawalparasi, M.S. in Physics

Norway

Merethe Grace-Elsie Maberg, Oslo, B.A. in Theater

Pakistan

Bahramand Shah, M.A. in English

Poland

Pawel Glowiak, B.S. in Finance

Saudi Arabia

Amnah Mohammad ALbuloushi, Makkah, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Taiwan

Li-Te Chuang, Changhua County, M.A. in English
Hung-Lin Shen, Yunlin County, MBA
Hsueh-Hsuan Lee, Taichung, MBA

Thailand

Phongsakorn Methitham, Sukhothai, Ph.D. in English

Posted on 8/3/2009 3:45:26 PM

Recent News

    Subscribe to the IUP News Feed

    RSS Feed