Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Spring 2014 List of Graduates Announced

Following is an alphabetical list of students who graduated from IUP in May 2014.

Information for this list was provided by the Office of the Registrar.

Congratulations to all of our graduates!

A

Turky Abdulrahman Abonayan, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Casandra Elizabeth Ace, BS in Human Resource Management, Knox, PA
Charles Frank Adamchik, BA in Sociology, Blairsville, PA
Rachel Leah Adams, BSEd in Art Education, Johnstown, PA
Kyle Reese Adamski, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Duryea, PA
Terrell Alonzo Adkins, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cheltenham, PA
Sarvendra Aeturu, MBA in Business Administration, Anantapur, India
Kirti Agarwal, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabad, Andhra Tradesh, India
Kokoh Lami Agbere, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Marcus Anthony Agostinelli, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, State College, PA
Elisabeth C. Aiken, PhD in English, Clermont, FL
Carrie Ann Aitkins, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Cambridge, MA
Clark Edgar Aitkins, BA in Religious Studies, Indiana, PA
Waell Habis Al Dughmi, MA in Public Affairs, Center Moriches, NY
Nancy Mohd Al Hamad, MA in Public Affairs, Center Moriches, NY
Angham Abdurahman Alahdal, PSM in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials
Ali Dhumayan Alanazi, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Indiana, PA
Nawaf Suliman Alassaf, BS in Management Information Systems, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Ohood Albeydani, PSM in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
Franklinn Michael Alexander, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Ernest, PA
Suad Abdullah Alharthi, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Ibrahim Abdulaziz Aljaloud, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
Morgan Anne Allman, BSEd in English Education, Derry, PA
Brittany S. Allmendinger, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Ali Homod Almajnooni, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Sarah A. Alman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Entesar Saeed Almarhoon, MS in Biology, Indiana, PA
Muna Saud Alosaimi, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Najah Saad Alsaedi, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Naif Mohammed J Alsayyali, MA in Adult and Community Education, AlMadinah Almunawarah, Saudi Arabia
Nada Abdulaziz Alshabibi, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Seada Alshammari, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA
Sameer M. Al-Shraah, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Daniah Abdulaziz Alsufyani, PSM in Nanoscience of Industrial Materials, Manassas, VA
Alyssa Bree Altman, BSEd in English Education, Shelocta, PA
Rita Amato, BSEd in Spanish Education, Marietta, PA
Jocelyn Rachelle Amevuvor, MA in English, Blairsville, PA
Claire L. Amico, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Collegeville, PA
Kevin R. Ammons, A.S. in Electro-Optics and Laser Engineering Technology, Smicksburg, PA
Jasmine Marie Amos, BS in Respiratory Care, Philadelphia, PA
T. Simeon Ananou, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Salisbury, MD
Derrick Anderson, BS in Management/General, Elizabethtown, PA
Heather M. Anderson, BA in Psychology, State College, PA
Juliette Dawn Anderson, BA in Psychology, Warminster, PA
Samantha Andrejcisk, BSEd in Music Education, Carteret, NJ
Mariah Jacquelynn Andrews, BS in Accounting, McKees Rocks, PA
Nephtali Omar Andujar, BA in Psychology, Bethlehem, PA
Stephanie Dawn Anna, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Hastings, PA
Gregory Tyrone Armstrong, BS in Marketing, McKeesport, PA
Alexis Abbey Arnold, BS in Hospitality Management, Brownsville, PA
Shanelle A. Arrington, BS in Management/General, Braddock, PA
Shanelle A. Arrington, BS in Human Resource Management, Braddock, PA
Jamie Manson Arthurs, MA in Clinical Psychology, Washington, PA
Melissa Lynn Askey, BA in English/Writing Studies, Cranberry Township, PA
Mehak Taj Assadi, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore, India
Ronald John Audenried, BA in Biology, Bath, PA
Bradley August, BS in Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Kristen Renee Ausefski, BS in Finance, Bethel Park, PA
Emily Elizabeth Austin, BA in Psychology, Monroeville, PA
Kartik Ayysola, BFA in Music Performance, Dover, PA
Amnah Ali Y. Azizi, BS in Interior Design, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

B

Maria Elizabeth Bacco, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zachary Andrew Baggot, BS in Hospitality Management, Oceanport, NJ
Christine Inge Bailey, PhD in English, Henderson, TN
Benjamin Michael Baker, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Northern Cambria, PA
Bethany Ann Baker, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Rural Valley, PA
Christopher Joseph Baker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Roaring Spring, PA
Kristy Lynne Baker, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Heilwood, PA
Swaminathan Balasubramanian, MBA in Business Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Briana Balcik, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA
Brad Jeffrey Balencic, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Riley John-Vincent Balitski, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Amanda Balough, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Alexandria, VA
Katherine Lynn Balsamo, BA in Psychology, Polk, PA
Andrew Charles Bankert, BA in English/Writing Studies, Spring Grove, PA
Sreekrishna Bapani, MBA in Business Administration, Kurnool, India
Bindu Bare, MBA in Business Administration, Kavalbyrasandra, Karnataka, India
Anna Elizabeth Barker, BS in Marketing, New Kensington, PA
Erika Kathleen Barlow, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Zelienople, PA
Katrina Ann Barlow, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Jared William Barnett, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Hatfield, PA
Karen Kay Barone, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Carlisle, PA
Christopher Patrick Barr, BA in Asian Studies, Germantown, MD
Breana Catherine Barrett, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Grampian, PA
Katie Marie Barrett, BA in History, Carlisle, PA
Luke John Barricklow, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Dillsburg, PA
Aijah Kai Baruti-Goodwin, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Duane Thomas Bash, BS in Safety Sciences, Clymer, PA
Josie Marie Bash, BA in Sociology, Shelocta, PA
Matthew Orlando Bash, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Clymer, PA
Adam John Basile, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Northern Cambria, PA
Devin Basile, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, North Royalton, OH
Anshuman Basu, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Dana N. Baxter, PhD in Criminology, Elkins, WV
Rebecca Lynn Beadling, BS in Chemistry, Levittown, PA
Rebecca Lynn Beadling, BA in Biology, Levittown, PA
Stephanie Lynne Beaudette, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnston, RI
Jeremy Lee Beaver, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, New Alexandria, PA
Rebecca Lee Beer, BS in Nursing, Avonmore, PA
Jessica Bes Beers, BSEd in English Education, Worthington, PA
Rebekah Isabelle Beers, BA in Sociology, Gouldsboro, PA
Joshua Grant Begley, PhD in English, Casselberry, FL
Paige Justine Beierschmitt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Eastampton, NJ
Jacqueline Isabel Beisel, BS in Biochemistry, Clymer, PA
Christine N. Belinko, BA in Criminology, Littlestown, PA
Megan Lynn Bell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Stephen James Bell, PhD in English, Forest, VA
Abbie Marie Bender, BA in Philosophy, Waynesboro, PA
Abbie Marie Bender, BA in Biology, Waynesboro, PA
Joel M. Bender, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Sydney A. Bender, MA in Criminology, Rochester Mills, PA
Anthony Lewis Bennett, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Conneautville, PA
Laura Larue Bennett, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Ernest, PA
Samantha Leigh Bennett, BA in Criminology, Ernest, PA
Joseph T. Berdis, BA in Government and Public Service, Erie, PA
Ryan Michael Bernat, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Kaitlin Nicole Berney, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Reading, PA
Megan Antoinette Bernhard, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Mertztown, PA
Candace Taylor Berrian, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Candace Taylor Berrian, BS in Finance, Philadelphia, PA
Claire Dawn Bertinet, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Winfield, PA
Megan Lynn Bertoline, BS in Human Resource Management, Monroeville, PA
Jill A. Betton, MS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Shaista Elizabeth Bhatti, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Joy, PA
Penila Dorjee Bhutia, MBA in Business Administration, Gangtok, Sikkim, India
Jacob Stephen Bickley, BS in Accounting, Hollidaysburg, PA
Mallarie Ann Bicsey, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Elizabeth, PA
Loretta L. Bilder, PhD in Nursing, PHD, West Pittston, PA
Taylor Ross Billman, BS in Management/Operations, Hamburg, PA
Krista Lynn Bingaman, BA in Psychology, Millmont, PA
Amy Irene Binion, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Indiana, PA
Andrew A. Bisaha, BS in Marketing
Robert Joseph Bisceglia, BA in History/Pre-Law, Allison Park, PA
Amanda Louise Bivens, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Erie, PA
Alyssa Breann Black, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Broad Top, PA
Erin Nicole Black, BA in Psychology, Lewis Run, PA
Donald Lee Blankenship, BFA in Art Studio, Williamson, WV
Lindsay Nicole Blum, BS in Marketing, Washington, PA
Lindsay Nicole Blystone, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ligonier, PA
Scott L. Blystone, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Maureen Elizabeth Bock, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA
Emily Bogaczyk, MA in Criminology, Millerton, PA
Allison Ross Bole, BA in Psychology, Villanova, PA
Danielle Rae Bolen, BS in General Studies, Derry, PA
Jordan Sebastian Bondi, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Anthony Jon Bonelli, BS in Communications Media, Saltsburg, PA
Michael John Boneshefski, School Psych Specialist Cert, Windber, PA
Benjamin J. Booher, BS in Physics/Pre-Engineering, Connellsville, PA
Emilie Jane Borst, BS in Finance, Marion Center, PA
Nicole Kathryn Borstorff, BS in Finance, West Springfield, PA
Chad David Borusky, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Levittown, PA
Paul Jerome Bosle, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Audrey Rose Botsford, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
William Bradley Bova, MA in Criminology, Port Allegany, PA
Kellie Ann Bowe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Morgan Joyce Bowersox, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, York, PA
Melanie Ann Bowman, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Distant, PA
Ashley Marie Bowser, BS in Nursing, Templeton, PA
Rebecca Ann Bowser, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Home, PA
Wesley C. Bowser, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Johnstown, PA
Lisa Marie Boyer, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Sarah Cuglietta Boyer, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA
Deven Leigh Bray, BS in Disability Services, Cleveland Hts, OH
Jamie E. Brentlinger, MS in Sport Science, Gambrills, MD
Kelsey Faith Bretz, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Ridley Park, PA
Annie Elizabeth Bridge, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hollsopple, PA
Jessica Renea Bridge, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Latrobe, PA
Sarah Faye Brightbill, BA in Psychology, Blairsville, PA
Jessica Nicole Briner, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Lewistown, PA
Christina Marie Brisbin, BSEd in Music Education, Tyrone, PA
Travis Michael Brocious, BS in Management/Operations, Worthington, PA
Cielita Rae Brock, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Indiana, PA
Nicholas Xavier Brock, BA in Political Science, Germantown, MD
Julia Katharine Brogan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Bronakowski, BSEd in English Education, Belle Vernon, PA
Bradley Lawrence Brosig, BS in Management Information Systems, Stephens City, VA
Bradley Lawrence Brosig, BS in Accounting, Stephens City, VA
Troy David Broudy, BS in Business Technology Support, Pittsburgh, PA
Alex Thomas Brown, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA
Brittany Leigh Brown, BSEd in Music Education, Guys Mills, PA
Christopher Stephen Brown, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA
Denaya Kay Brown, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Vandergrift, PA
Kelly Melissa Brown, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Doylestown, PA
Khalia Isha Brown, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Teresa M. Brownlee, MA in Adult and Community Education, Falls Creek, PA
Amy Jean Bruce, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Bruce, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Clifford Township, PA
Jessie Lee Bruckhart, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Redlands, CA
Heather Louise Brumbaugh, BA in Biology, Altoona, PA
Sarah E. Brumbaugh, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Lynn Brumbaugh, BS in Hospitality Management, Altoona, PA
Danielle L. Brush, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Elton, PA
Laura M. Brust, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Pennsburg, PA
William James Bryan, MA in Public Affairs, Homer City, PA
Tanisha Ernestyne Bryant, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Kelsey Elizabeth Bryner, BA in Art/History, Wyomissing, PA
Kayla Mary Bucciarelli, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarks Summit, PA
Nichole Renee Buck, BA in Criminology, Knox, PA
Matthew L. Bullions, BA in Journalism, Canonsburg, PA
Charles Russell Bunting, BA in History, Brunswick, OH
Barbara Jean Burdette, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nathalie Ann Burford, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Temecula, CA
Jenna Marie Burger, BSEd in English Education, Lititz, PA
Skylar Malloy Buriak, BS in Human Resource Management, Dubois, PA
DeAndre Lamar Burrell, BA in Criminology, Chambersburg, PA
Nicolette Shanaya Burton, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Mathew Alan Bush, BA in Political Science, Ridgway, PA
Brandon Scott Buterbaugh, BS in Safety Sciences, Harrisonville, PA
Jenna Alyse Buterbaugh, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Penn Run, PA
David Ross Butler, BA in Economics, Clearfield, PA
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli, BS in Management/General, Creekside, PA
Allante Sadira Byrd, BA in Psychology, Collingdale, PA
Brandon James Byrne, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA

C

Tyler Jordan Caba, BS in Management/General, Spring City, PA
Catherine Ann Caffrey, BS in Communications Media, Greensburg, PA
Brittany Nichole Cairns, BS in Human Resource Management, Kittanning, PA
Francesca Marie Calabrese, MS in Food and Nutrition, Uniontown, PA
Marissa Jean Calhoun, BS in Human Resource Management, Roaring Spring, PA
Breanne Michele Cameron, BS in Safety Sciences, Penn Run, PA
Kenneth Gerald Campbell, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bellwood, PA
Tyler Quinn Campbell, BA in Psychology, Dover, PA
Zachary Gordon Candela, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Greenville, PA
Naomi Rebecca Cannon, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Pittsburgh, PA
Domenica A. Caporusso, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sewell, NJ
Brooke Carey, BS in Hospitality Management, Englishtown, NJ
Scott Raymond Carita, BA in Economics, Pitman, NJ
Andrew Joseph Carley, BS in Safety Sciences, Homer City, PA
Kimber L. Carnahan, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Avonmore, PA
Joshua Thomas Carney, BA in Journalism, Natrona Heights, PA
Stephanie Dawn Carney, BA in Sociology, New Florence, PA
Nicholas John Carnicella, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Greensburg, PA
Eric Edward Carpenter, BA in Criminology, West Grove, PA
Brandon Lee Carr, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Castle, PA
Jacob Andrew Carr, BS in Accounting, Allison Park, PA
Patrick John Carrington, BS in Marketing, Bethlehem, PA
Katherine Ann Carter, BS in Hospitality Management, South Abington Township, PA
Emily Marie Cartier, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin John Casella, BA in History/Pre-Law, Natrona Heights, PA
Timothy Ookala Cashwell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Dumfries, VA
Elizabeth Catherine Caton, BSEd in Deaf Education, Meyersdale, PA
Benjamin Joseph Cence, BS in Respiratory Care, Patton, PA
Kaitlin Marie Cence, BS in Accounting, Patton, PA
Amanda Josephine Cerminara, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cranberry Township, PA
Nikhil Chada, MBA in Business Administration, Warangal, Andhra Pradesk, India
Simran Kaur Sukhdev Singh Chadha, MBA in Business Administration, Hubbali, Karnataka, India
Hannah Claire Chaffee, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Erie, PA
Evan K. Chafin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Brownsville, PA
Dennis Chakey, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, McKeesport, PA
Allison Lorraine Chang, BA in Art/Studio, Phoenixville, PA
Corey Austin Chapin, BS in Management/General, Yardley, PA
Jarrett M. Chapman, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, New Castle, PA
Keith Allen Chappell, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Danville, PA
Deanna Rose Charles, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vintondale, PA
Michael William Charmo, BS in Biology/Environmental Health, Hamilton, VA
Arijit Chatterjee, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Christopher Reginald Chavis, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ayinda Dishae Cheek, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Kayla Ann Chelko, BS in Human Resource Management, Sarver, PA
Weinan Chen, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China
Nanjundayya Chikkamath, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India
Jonathan Andrew Chimino, BS in Management Information Systems, Homer City, PA
Patrick Jasper Chmielewski, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Harrisville, PA
Jae-uk Choo, PhD in English, Seoul, Republic Of Korea
Brette C. Ciamarra, BS in Management/General, Plum, PA
Stephanie Nicole Cicerchi, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
Megan Marie Ciesielski, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA
Taylor Lauren Cifone, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Sonia Anne Cilo, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Giovanni Ciminella, BS in Management/Operations, Erie, PA
Philip Michael Ciparik, MS in Sport Science, Gettysburg, PA
Lindsey Rae Ciuca, BS in Marketing, Apollo, PA
Lindsey Rae Ciuca, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Apollo, PA
Adam Russell Clark, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Vandergrift, PA
Emily Jane Clark, BS in Biology, Cresco, PA
Erin R. Clark, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Media, PA
Hope Nicole Claypool, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Susann Clement, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Penn Run, PA
Marlee Frances Clevenger, BS in Human Resource Management, Fishertown, PA
Brittany Jean Clouner, BA in Criminology, Pleasantville, PA
Renee Elizabeth Clouse, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Butler, PA
Brandon Thomas Cocain, BA in Criminology, Sharpsville, PA
Julianne A. Cogley, BS in Disability Services, Kittanning, PA
Michelle Elizabeth Colbaugh, M.F.A. in Art, Trafford, PA
Brenda Lee Cole, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Butler, PA
Brittany Elaine Coleman, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Dayna Suzanne Coleman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Indiana, PA
Rachel Eileen Combs, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, York, PA
Courtney Lee Comstock, BS in Nursing, Penn Laird, VA
Allison Mary Conley, BS in Athletic Training, Greensburg, PA
Megan Carol Conley, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Patrick Conley, BS in Safety Sciences, Boyertown, PA
Patrick Edward Connell, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Danelle M. Conner, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Pittsburgh, PA
Rachael Connors, BS in Management/General, Lewisburg, PA
Joseph Wayne Consalvi, BA in Economics, Gilbertsville, PA
Sarah L. Conte, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Russellton, PA
Cristy Catherine Cook, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Sykesville, PA
Kasey Lynn Cook, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Renee M. Cook, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ebensburg, PA
Courtney Paige Cooper, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Paxinos, PA
Shona K. Cooper, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Ridgefield, CT
Meghan Elizabeth Corbett, BS in Nursing, North Kingstown, RI
Zena Renee Corcetti, BS in Natural Science, Vandergrift, PA
Shannon Marie Costa, BA in Economics, Johnstown, PA
Victor Q. Costello, BA in Criminology, Gouldsboro, PA
Richard Coultas, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Newport News, VA
Richard John Courtot, BSEd in English Education, Altoona, PA
William Louis Coyle, BS in Management/General, Robesonia, PA
Thomas B. Coyne, Certificate in School Psychology, Hanover, PA
Lindsay E. Crable, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Cumberland, MD
Ashleigh Nicole Craig, BS in Applied Mathematics, Hollidaysburg, PA
Ashleigh Nicole Craig, BA in Economics, Hollidaysburg, PA
Kelsey Elaine Craig, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Symahri L. Craig-Holmes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Hope Crawford, BS in Athletic Training, Mayport, PA
Jessie Alexandra Crawford, BA in Music, McDonald, PA
Taylor Virginia Crawford, BS in Nursing, Penfield, PA
Jennifer J. Cribbs, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Jennifer J. Cribbs, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Indiana, PA
Amanda N. Crick, MA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Joshua Lewis Crippen, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Middletown, PA
Jana Marie Crisafi, BS in Interior Design, Somers, CT
Kenneth S. Crisman, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Annapolis, MD
Cassidy J. Crissman, BA in Journalism, State College, PA
Kristyn Elizabeth Cromer, MS in Food and Nutrition, Denver, CO
Adriana Shaedia Cromwell, BA in Sociology, Royersford, PA
Carlee Crosby, BS in Interior Design, Folsom, PA
Laura Ann Cross, BA in Psychology, North Versailles, PA
Lena Ann Cruz, BA in Psychology, Jackson, NJ
Kimberly Marie Culyba, BA in Sociology, Bethel Park, PA
Alexander William Cummings, BA in History, Indiana, PA
Jeffrey Michael Cupelli, BA in Criminology, Imperial, PA
Chantel Renee Cupid, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Katie Estelle Custer, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Somerset, PA
Jamie Lynn Czech, BS in Human Resource Management, Oakmont, PA

D

Laura Elizabeth Dail, BS in Athletic Training, Hollsopple, PA
Douglas Jay Dale, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
James Lee Dalgarn, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Duncansville, PA
Brandon James D'Alimonte, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Osanna Dallakyan, MA in Spanish, Rostov on Don, Russia
Heather Marie Daly, BS in Nursing, Hollsopple, PA
Victoria Elizabeth Dandrea, BA in Music, Monroeville, PA
Katlin Rachelle Daniels, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Elton, PA
Renee Lauren Daniels, BS in Marketing, Dover, PA
Katherine Joyce Danilchak, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Tiffany Ann Danilowicz, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Orangeville, PA
Christopher Danyluk, BS in Biology, Bethlehem, PA
Sai Adithya Bhaskar Das, BS in Marketing, Karnataka, India
Justin Craig Daubenspeck, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Shahbaz Ahamed Shafeek Ahamed Davanagere, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India
Melissa Joy Davenport, BA in Art/Studio, Scottdale, PA
Alexander Allen Davis, BA in Geography/Economic Geographer, Byram Township, NJ
Kimberly Marie Davis, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Raineer Jamall Davis, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Michael Earl Dawson, BS in Management Information Systems, Erie, PA
Marissa R. De Lucia, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Bethel, CT
Danielle Christine Deal, BS in Marketing, Broadlands, VA
Aaron Paul DeAngelis, BS in Respiratory Care, Mary Esther, FL
Clinton James Deemer, BS in Safety Sciences, Bolivar, PA
Alyssa L. Degosky, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Nanticoke, PA
Steven David Deitch, BS in Management/General, Gettysburg, PA
Kelsey Kristine Deitle, BA in Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Phillip Thomas Del Prete, BS in Finance, Clarks Summit, PA
Roberta J. Delasko, BS in Interior Design, Windber, PA
Israel Antonio Delgado, BA in Criminology, Northumberland, PA
Megan E. Dell, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Hampstead, MD
Nicholas V. Dello Buono, BS in Accounting, West Chester, PA
Heather Ann DeLoe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Knox, PA
Laura Kathleen Delozier, BSEd in Biology Education, Hollidaysburg, PA
Brieana Marice DeNardo, BSEd in Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Yue Deng, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Jenna Mitchell DePaola, BS in Communications Media, Emmitsburg, MD
Anna-Kate Elizabeth DePaolo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Perkasie, PA
Matthew David DePra, BSEd in Music Education, Centre Hall, PA
Courtney Sara Depree, BS in Nursing, Jeannette, PA
Asson Desrosiers, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Asson Desrosiers, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Angela Rose Devereaux, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Oakdale, PA
Tate Arthur Dewalt, BSEd in Music Education, Reading, PA
Brydon Chambers Dewitt, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Saltsburg, PA
Brydon Chambers Dewitt, BA in Asian Studies, Saltsburg, PA
Travis Michael Deyarmin, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, New Florence, PA
James P. DiBello, BA in Criminology, West Chester, PA
Jenelle Lauren Dickason, BS in Communications Media, Mount Joy, PA
Lauren Kathryn Dickerson, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael James Dickson, BS in Physics, McKeesport, PA
Daniel Vincent Dicocco, BSEd in Music Education, Trafford, PA
Seth Alan Diehl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Altoona, PA
Joshua James Dierickx, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
Teresa Mildred Dierks, BS in Chemistry, Germantown, MD
Elizabeth Marie Dietrich, BSEd in Music Education, Mertztown, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Difenderfer, BS in Nursing, Columbia, PA
Sara Lynn Dilascio, BA in Psychology, Saltsburg, PA
Morgan Rose Dillon, BS in Hospitality Management, Mount Pocono, PA
David DiLouie, BA in Psychology, Mountville, PA
Jacob Paul DiMaio, BS in Communications Media, Rural Valley, PA
Marianne L. DiMatteo, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies
Paresh Dinesh Kumar Jain, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Nicholas James DiPietro, BS in Human Resource Management, Marlton, NJ
Dylan Joseph Dippold, BA in Psychology, Saint Marys, PA
Benjamin David Diyanni, BS in Management Information Systems, Oakmont, PA
Adrienne Kathryn Dodson, BA in Psychology, Ebensburg, PA
Kara Ann Doms, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Kittanning, PA
Lauren J. Donahue, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Walkersville, MD
Kristen Michelle Donaldson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Ashland, OH
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Donegan, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Hummelstown, PA
Megan Elyse Doner, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, York, PA
David Neil Donovan, MA in English, Edinboro, PA
Paulette Dorney, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Saylorsburg, PA
Scott R. Dotterer, BS in Management/General, Barto, PA
Amy Dougher, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Tobyhanna, PA
Jacob Andrew Douglas, BS in Nutrition, North Irwin, PA
Devin Mark-Andrew Doutt, BS in Marketing, Lower Burrell, PA
Monae Sharee Dowling, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Dallastown, PA
Michael A. Drop, BS in Accounting, Tarentum, PA
Joseph Patrick Drozdo, BS in Respiratory Care, Oil City, PA
Emily Jeanne Dubovi, BS in Communications Media, Johnstown, PA
Brittany M. Dudt, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, PA
Michael Joseph Duffey, BA in History, Blairsville, PA
Edward Charles Dulick, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Nicole Dunham, BA in Art/History, Shippenville, PA
Carly J. Dunn, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Daniel Wade Dunn, MA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Natalie Paige Dunn, BS in Interior Design, Nottingham, PA
Tinisha Mariah Dunning, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Joshua David Dwyer, BS in Accounting, Duncansville, PA

E

Chrystal Monique Eady, BS in Marketing, Yeadon, PA
Casey Ryan Eckenrod, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Soumya Eda, MBA in Business Administration, Maddur Nagar, India
JoAnn L. Edgar, BS in Safety Sciences, Leechburg, PA
Allison Lee Edmiston, BA in Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Jered Scott Edmundson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jeremy David Edwards, BA in Asian Studies, Lansdale, PA
Ryan Patrick Egan, BS in Management/Operations, Robesonia, PA
Ryan Patrick Egan, BA in Economics, Robesonia, PA
Carly June Ehrlich, BA in Art/Studio, Lower Burrell, PA
Alexandra Blair Elliott, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Sarver, PA
Courtney Nichole Elliott, BA in Art/Studio, Butler, PA
Erika Lynn Ellsworth, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Samantha Englehart, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jesse Travis Erich, BS in Accounting, Saint Marys, PA
Jesse Travis Erich, BS in Finance, Saint Marys, PA
Bethany Ruth Erickson, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Kristen Miriah Erickson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Germantown, MD
Rachael D. Ernette, MA in Criminology, Scottdale, PA
Derek Lee Ertel, MA in Adult and Community Education, Shillington, PA
Melissa Lynn Esing, BA in Journalism, Phoenixville, PA
Meredith Lynn Evans, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lancaster, PA
Wade Rowland Evans, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Zebulen William Evans, BA in Criminology, Huntingdon, PA
Kiesha Monet Evans-Harris, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA

F

Tonya Dorothy Fabian, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Jefferson Hills, PA
Marissa Rose Falcone, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Blairsville, PA
Alyssa Lorraine Fallat, BA in Anthropology, Mount Carmel, PA
Alicia Ann Faloon, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Indiana, PA
Yiyi Fan, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Nairobi, Kenya
Kerry C. Fannon, MS in Food and Nutrition, West Babylon, NY
Taylor Elizabeth Farina, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Murrysville, PA
Heidi Ann Farmery, BA in Sociology, Arcadia, PA
Makenna Marie Farrer, BS in Marketing, Mansfield, PA
Kenneth Michael Fatino, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Blairsville, PA
Jordan James Fees, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Nichole Kayliann Feher, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Leigh Fenimore, BA in International Studies, Johnstown, PA
Robert Fenstermacher, MA in Music, Cogan Station, PA
Jillian Mackenzie Figorski, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Margo Lynn Filippi, BS in Human Resource Management, McDonald, PA
Nicolas John Fillgrove, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, East Petersburg, PA
Courtney Jo Fillman, BSEd in Deaf Education, Allentown, PA
Charles Steven Fisher, BA in Art/Studio, Uniontown, OH
Kelsey Brooke Fisher, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Selinsgrove, PA
Troy Andrew Fitchette, BA in Music, Ogdensburg, NY
Paul Nathan Fitts, BA in Criminology, Lancaster, PA
Adam John Fladd, BA in Music, McKean, PA
Melissa Nicole Fleming, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, West Mifflin, PA
Ashley Mary Flowers, BS in Respiratory Care, Middletown, PA
Abegail Louise Ford, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Vincent Forgo, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Bekwai Ashanti, Ghana
Adam S. Foust, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Homer City, PA
Allison Marie Foust, BS in Nursing, Vintondale, PA
Jeremy Dale Fowler, BA in Criminology, Greenville, PA
Andrew Joseph Fox, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Duncansville, PA
Hayley Elizabeth Fox, BA in Anthropology, Ellwood City, PA
Hayley Elizabeth Fox, BA in Psychology, Ellwood City, PA
Jaron Blake Fox, MA in English, Punxsutawney, PA
Thomas Matthew Foy, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Conshohocken, PA
Jill Ann Franklin, BS in Hospitality Management, Shickshinny, PA
Ashley Marie Frederickson, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Jamestown, NY
Alexandra Victoria Freeman, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
William Robert Frey, BS in Management/General, Enola, PA
John M. Fris, M.Ed. in Business Workforce Development, Johnstown, PA
Casey Scott Frisco, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Jordan Allyssa Fuhrman, BS in Respiratory Care, Hanover, PA
Tonio Fulena, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, New Castle, PA
Michael-Ann Regina Fuller, BSEd in English Education, Johnstown, PA
Michael-Ann Regina Fuller, BA in English/Language Studies, Johnstown, PA
Hannah Mandigo Fullerton, BA in Art/Studio, Indiana, PA
Kaitlyn Aubrey Fung, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, North Versailles, PA
Heather Ann Furdak, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Monaca, PA
Jeffrey Joseph Fyock, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA

G

Kyle Gregory Gaetano, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Alina Janeen Gaffney, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Anastasia Elizabeth Gaines, BS in Communications Media, Hagerstown, MD
Varun Mukund Gajendragad, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Arthur Richard Gall, BS in General Studies, Tarentum, PA
Rachel E. Gall, MA in Adult and Community Education, Wilmerding, PA
Megan Christina Gallagher, BSEd in Music Education, Brockway, PA
Rebecca A. Gallagher, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Cumberland, MD
Robin Gallaher, PhD in English, Maryville, MO
Balaji Gandsi Krishna Prakash, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Christopher M. Garrett, BS in Finance, Brecksville, OH
Alyssa Louise Garrison, BA in Theater, Wellsboro, PA
Lauren Marie Gaudino, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Greensburg, PA
Ryan Ronald Gauntner, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Chelsea Diana Gaus, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Luree Gaydosh, BS in Marketing, Dry Run, PA
Cassandra Lee Gazzo, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Robert Mattes Gearhart, BS in Safety Sciences, Finleyville, PA
Kristen M. Geer, BSEd in Art Education, Bethesda, MD
S. Charmaine Geesey, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Joanna Frances Geisel, BA in Criminology, Windber, PA
Sarah Pauline Geisweit, BA in Theater, Middletown, PA
Aqua Olivia Gentis, BS in International Business, Greensburg, PA
Janessa Lynn George, BA in Criminology, Beaverdale, PA
Joshua George, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Latrobe, PA
Karlie Eveline Elizabeth George, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Auburn, NY
Megan Elizabeth George, BS in Disability Services, Greencastle, PA
Travis Earl George, BA in Criminology, Marion Center, PA
Katie Josephine Gerhold, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Adam T. Germeyer, BA in Journalism, Coraopolis, PA
David J. Gershgorn, BA in Journalism, Cortlandt Manor, NY
Brooke Nicole Gery, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Perkasie, PA
Megan Renee Getty, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Ashley Nicole Gibson, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Boyers, PA
Danielle M. Giever, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Gigler, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Krystal Unique Gillette, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Nicole Susanne Gillotti, BSEd in Music Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Ann Marie Elizabeth Gilroy, BS in Respiratory Care, Brookhaven, PA
Brittany Lee Gilroy, BA in Criminology, Shenandoah, PA
Tamara A. Girardi, PhD in English, Natrona Heights, PA
Shannon F. Gironda, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Ebensburg, PA
Megan L. Girouard, BA in Journalism, Homer City, PA
Joseph Patrick Givens, BA in Political Science, Wind Gap, PA
Jessica Rae Glover, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Somerset, PA
Luke Edward Glunz, BS in Management/Operations, Nashville, NC
Diane E. Gobbel, MA in Adult and Community Education, Johnstown, PA
Linda Jean Godesky, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Jamie Lynn Godlewski, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Luying Gong, BS in Accounting, Qionglai, China
Jonathan Everett Goodman, BS in Marketing, Carlisle, PA
Shannon Marie Goodman, BS in Business Technology Support, Mahanoy City, PA
Renee Ann Gordon, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Camillus, NY
Alexis Gabrielle Gorenz, BS in Marketing, North Huntingdon, PA
Alycia Marie Gorlaski, School Psych Specialist Cert, Lititz, PA
Gina Ann Goss, BS in Nursing, Glenshaw, PA
Kyle Alexander Gossard, BSEd in Music Education, Portage, PA
Alexander Randolph Gounder, BS in Management/General, McDonald, PA
Mohan Govinda Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore,, India
Meagan Jeanette Graff, BSEd in Music Education, Hagerstown, MD
Zachary Calvin Grass, BFA in Music Performance, Waynesboro, PA
Ryan Charles Gray, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Allison Park, PA
Peter James Greenawalt, BS in Chemistry, East Springfield, PA
Colin Baker Greenleaf, BA in Criminology, Duncansville, PA
Nicole Marie Gregg, BS in Nursing, Transfer, PA
Amber Lynn Gregory, BA in Criminology, Smicksburg, PA
Courtney Getty Greives, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Bethel Park, PA
Nicholas Charles Gressang, BS in Geology/Environmental, Gibsonia, PA
Jasmine Marie Grier, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Michele Nicole Griffith, BS in Interior Design, Ebensburg, PA
Emily Dawn Griswold, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dallas, PA
Megan Muir Grivas, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Monroeville, PA
Tyler J. Groff, BS in Marketing, Quarryville, PA
McKenzie Katherine Gross, BA in Art/Studio, Ligonier, PA
McKenzie Katherine Gross, BSEd in Art Education, Ligonier, PA
Lindsey Ranee Grove, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Creekside, PA
Lindsey Ranee Grove, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Creekside, PA
Michelle Lynn Grozinsky, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Waldorf, MD
Shanna Marie Grusky, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Derry, PA
Bhagya Sowmya Gudipalli, MBA in Business Administration, Kuenool, India
Junxi Guo, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
Mary Theresa Gutekunst, BA in Anthropology, Gilbertsville, PA
Taylor N. Guthrie, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Brighton, PA
Hannah Noelle Guyon, BA in English/Writing Studies, North Huntingdon, PA

H

Melissa Lynn Habedank, MA in Community Counseling, Creekside, PA
Brittany Jo Hacker, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Berwick, PA
Michael David Haft, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Laneka Yvonne Hainesworth, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Jeannette, PA
Kathleen K. Hall, MA in Adult and Community Education, Ashland, OH
Steven Eugene Halmes, BS in Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Amy Rebecca Halter, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Vandergrift, PA
Steven Ray Hamilton, BA in Asian Studies, Hatfield, PA
Olivia Nicole Hand, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Samantha Jo Handel, BA in Criminology, Summerhill, PA
Nicole Ryan Hange, BA in Art/Studio, Alliance, OH
Travis Joseph Hannam, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Ashburn, VA
Victoria Westin Harding, MA in Applied Archaeology, Basking Ridge, NJ
Nicholas Joseph Hardy, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, East Stroudsburg, PA
Gary Leo Harkleroad, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Tara Lynn Harlos, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Centre Hall, PA
William Leroy Harman, BA in Political Science, Hooversville, PA
Staci M. Harnden, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
James R. Harrington, BA in History, Monaca, PA
Sheilena Erika Harrington, MA in Public Affairs, Selinsgrove, PA
Melody Jazmine Harrison, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Erin M. Harteis, BS in Human Resource Management, Ebensburg, PA
Nathan Michael Hartle, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Jeremy Joshua Hartley, BA in Journalism, Tower City, PA
Andrew Champlin Hartline, BA in History, Havertown, PA
Craig Anthony Hartman, BS in Athletic Training, Lebanon, PA
Kendall Anna Hartman, BSEd in Spanish Education, Hershey, PA
Rachael Lynn Hartman, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Spencer Phillip Hartman, BFA in Music Performance, Lebanon, PA
Tyler William Hartz, BS in Management/General, Venetia, PA
Tyler William Hartz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Venetia, PA
Nicole Renee Harvan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Kelly Nicole Harvey, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, East Bridgewater, MA
Sarah A. Harvey, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Blairsville, PA
James Duppstadt Haugh, BS in Safety Sciences, Leechburg, PA
Simon Hauser, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Gibsonia, PA
Kyle W. Hawk, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater, Slippery Rock, PA
Kelsey Marie Hayden, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Elizabethtown, PA
Caitlyn Marie Hazenstab, BA in Criminology, Altoona, PA
Matthew Alexander Heck, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Norristown, PA
Nicole M. Heckmann, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mary Ann Brence Hedlund, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Michelle Brence Hedlund, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Jessica Lynn Heidel, BS in Management/Operations, Perkasie, PA
Amanda Heinbaugh, MA in Public Affairs, Saltsburg, PA
Gretchen D. Heine, BA in Spanish, Ijamsville, MD
Gretchen D. Heine, BA in History, Ijamsville, MD
Jessica Lynn Heinrich, BA in Biology, Jefferson, MD
Sarah Agnes Hellmann, BS in Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Shea Elizabeth Hench, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Carlisle, PA
Rebecca K. Hendershot, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Verona, PA
Ashley Tarez Henderson, MA in Adult and Community Education, Philadelphia, PA
Kayla Marie Henderson, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Nakida Shaday Henderson, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Peggy Henderson Murphy, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Columbus, OH
Paul L. Henney, A.A. in General Studies, McMurray, PA
Amanda Elizabeth Henretty, BS in Interior Design, Brookville, PA
Alexandra Olivia Henry, BA in Criminology, Grove City, PA
Jason T. Henry, BA in Economics, Downingtown, PA
Jordan Elizabeth Henry, BS in Management/Operations, Red Lion, PA
Megan Elizabeth Henry, BSEd in Art Education, Hallstead, PA
Megan Elizabeth Henry, BA in Spanish, Hallstead, PA
Steven Paul Hensley, BS in Physics, Barto, PA
Jocelyn Renee Hepler, BA in Sociology, Kittanning, PA
Sean Marie Herald, BA in Anthropology, Bethel Park, PA
Tyler A. Herchelroath, BA in Criminology, Elizabeth, PA
Shaina Marie Herman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Venetia, PA
Linda Herrera Ortiz, MA in Criminology, Avondale, PA
Jenna Marie Herstek, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Apollo, PA
Morgan Elizabeth Hess, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Lewistown, PA
Alexander Mark Heuman, BA in Criminology, Boiling Springs, PA
Christian Justin Heyn, BA in International Studies, Williamsport, PA
Jacob Emmett Hickey, BS in Finance, Butler, PA
Kasi Lynn Hicks, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Harrisburg, PA
Kasi Lynn Hicks, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Melissa Mae Hilderley, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Bensalem, PA
Alexandra Sophia Hilditch, BA in History/Pre-Law, Raleigh, NC
Tonizia Jenaye Hill, BS in Athletic Training, Pittsburgh, PA
Trevor Craig Hills, BA in Criminology, Sinking Spring, PA
Joshua Paul Hilty, BS in Biology/Cell and Molecular, Jeannette, PA
Laura Katherine Hinely, BA in International Studies, Falls Church, VA
Chelsey Marie Hipp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clarksville, MD
Rae Ann Hirsh, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Bethel Park, PA
Heather Sue Hobbins, BSEd in Mathematics Education, New Kensington, PA
Kiersen Accardi Hoffacker, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Spring Grove, PA
Alison R. Hoffman, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Centre Hall, PA
Jennifer Ann Hoffmann, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Verona, PA
Jacqueline Loismae Hohl, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Williamsport, PA
Lacey Lynn Hohl, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Kittanning, PA
Lena Rae Holderman, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bellefonte, PA
Rachel Anne Holland, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Curwensville, PA
Hillary H. Holmes, BA in Biology, Havertown, PA
Heather Catherine Holt, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Monroeville, PA
Jonathan David Holz, MS in Sport Science, Gettysburg, PA
Nicholas Edward Hood, BA in Criminology, Derry, PA
Daniel Clair Hoover, BA in Criminology, Creekside, PA
Josh Aaron Hoover, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Greensburg, PA
Kelsey M. Hoover, BA in Sociology, Patton, PA
Carl Joseph Hoppe, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Moon Township, PA
Theresa M. Horner, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Johnstown, PA
Olivia Ann Horning, BS in Management/General, Ridgway, PA
John Francis Hornyak, MS in Sport Science, Glenshaw, PA
Nicole J. Horvath, BS in Communications Media, Orefield, PA
Samantha Anne Hotz, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Drexel Hill, PA
Samantha Anne Hotz, BS in Communications Media, Drexel Hill, PA
Fasha L. Houston, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Braddock, PA
Julianne Howard, BS in Nutrition, Collegeville, PA
Jordan Colleen Howerton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Prince Frederick, MD
Matthew Scott Howerton, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Herndon, VA
Alaina Marie Howse, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Lititz, PA
Kimberly Ann Hozlock, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry, Nanticoke, PA
Emily Rae Hribik, BS in Nursing, Ridgway, PA
Laura Ann Hucik, BA in Theater, Windber, PA
Ashley Marie Huddart, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Brianna Rae Huff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Weedville, PA
Jennifer Ann Huff, BA in Economics, Mount Airy, MD
Jennifer Ann Huff, BS in Accounting, Mount Airy, MD
Matthew C. Huff, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech, Hollidaysburg, PA
Matthew C. Huff, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Hollidaysburg, PA
Brittany N. Hughes, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittany N. Hughes, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin Matthew Hughes, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Freeport, PA
Caitlyn Michele Huguenel, BA in English/Writing Studies, Newfoundland, NJ
Michael Christensen Hummel, MS in Chemistry, Verona, PA
Krista J. Hunter, School Psych Specialist Cert, Dubois, PA
Kyle E. Hurlbrink, BS in Management Information Systems, Birdsboro, PA
Robert Parker Hurley, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Ligonier, PA
Elizabeth Rose Hussey, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Clarendon, PA
Gregory Adam Huston, BS in Hospitality Management, Fogelsville, PA
Kathryn Odessa Hutchinson, BA in Political Science, Jamestown, PA
Jenna Hyatt, MA in Music, Catawissa, PA
Jaclyn Kay Hynson, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Rochester, NY

I

Jesse Ward Irvin, BS in Hospitality Management, Edinboro, PA
Braydon Roger Isett, BS in Management Information Systems, Huntingdon, PA
Goutham Prasad Ivaturi, MBA in Business Administration, Bhadravathi, India

J

Clayton Alexander Jackson, BS in Management Information Systems, Pittsburgh, PA
Shanise Alicia Jackson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Thaddeus Robert Jackson, BS in Marketing, Amity, PA
Richard Christy Jacob, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Bhanupriya Janardhan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Christina Elise Janosky, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dover, PA
Megan Jarrell, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Telford, PA
Jayakashyapa Prajapathy Jayaraam, MBA in Business Administration, Geneva, IL
Madhuri Jayaram, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Nithya Priya Jayaseelan, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Rachael Marie Jenkins, BSEd in Deaf Education, Downingtown, PA
Shawn Michael Jenkins, BS in Business Technology Support, Cranberry Township, PA
Jhansi Rani Devaraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Madeline L. Jobczynski, BA in English/Writing Studies, Erie, PA
Luci Rose Jockel, BFA in Art Studio, Indiana, PA
Kevin Emmanuel Johnas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Tess Jahne Johns, BS in Management/General, Willow Grove, PA
Aleda K. Johnson, BS in Communications Media, East Stroudsburg, PA
Chelsea Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Marketing, Lititz, PA
Kelly Lynne Johnson, BS in Safety Sciences, Summerhill, PA
Ki'Anna Aidiah Johnson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Laura Woodring Johnson, BS in Nursing, Dubois, PA
Patricia Ann Johnson, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Normalville, PA
Shante Nicole Johnson, BS in Communications Media, Williamsport, PA
Derek Thomas Jones, BA in Criminology, Seven Fields, PA
Jared Craig Jones, BS in Accounting, Johnstown, PA
Lindsey Marie Jones, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Homer City, PA
Matthew R. Jones, BS in Finance, Piscataway, NJ
Ronara Mone't Jones, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Sabrina M. Jones, BA in Psychology, Devon, PA
Theresa L. Jones, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Trent C. Jones, BS in Accounting, Norristown, PA
Tyrone B. Jones, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Indiana, PA
Victoria Kelly Jones, BA in Criminology, Herndon, VA
Mariah Francine Jones Best, BA in Journalism, Darby, PA
Kimberly Jean Jugan, BS in Safety Sciences, West Mifflin, PA
Alexandra Marie Julian, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Altoona, PA
Thomas Francis Julian, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Strongsville, OH

K

Eden Renee Kahle, BA in Journalism, Summerville, PA
Priyanka Kakhandki, MBA in Business Administration, Belgaum Karnataka, India
Douglas Elliott Kallin, BA in Music, Hillsdale, NJ
Satheesh Kumar Kannammal Subramaniam, MBA in Business Administration, Chandler, AZ
Emily Lynn Karas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bloomsburg, PA
Andrea J. Karcher, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michelle Karns, BA in Psychology, Dillsburg, PA
Amanda Jeanne Karwel, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Easton, PA
Swetha Reddy Kasireddy, MBA in Business Administration, Hyderabed, Andhra Pradesh, India
Breanne L. Kauffman, BS in Human Resource Management, Stoystown, PA
Jerome Zi Shen Kay, BS in Geology, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Andrew David Kazimer, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harleysville, PA
Nathan Gary Keane, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Turtle Creek, PA
Laura Jane Keeley, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Jenna Marie Keen, BS in Nursing, Langhorne, PA
Rae-Anne D. Keith, BS in Disability Services, Northern Cambria, PA
Clinton Charles Keller, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Wernersville, PA
Jessica L. Keller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bloomsbury, NJ
Joel Brian Keller, BS in Communications Media, Newburg, PA
Stephanie Kello, School Psych Specialist Cert, Butler, PA
Amanda M. Kelly, BS in Interior Design, Dover, PA
Diavante A. Kelsey, BS in Human Resource Management, Conshohocken, PA
Zachary Franklin Reginald Kempa, BS in Marketing, Ontario, Canada
Evan James Kennerdell, BA in English, Freeport, PA
Rebecca Anne Kephart, BA in Criminology, Morrisdale, PA
Dennis James Kerstetter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Millersburg, PA
Ryan James Kesslak, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Elizabeth Ryanne Kew, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Haverhill, MA
Stephen Alexander Kidos, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Yardley, PA
Stephen Alexander Kidos, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Yardley, PA
Matthew Paul Kiebler, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Vandergrift, PA
Jacob Warren Kiehn, BA in Anthropology, Cheswick, PA
Whitney A. Kiick, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Epryl L. King, DEd in Curriculum and Instruction, Monroeville, PA
Melissa Rae King, BA in French, Manns Choice, PA
Zachary Malcolm King, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Sarver, PA
Zachary Matthew King, BA in Criminology, Schwenksville, PA
Hayley Kathleen Kingen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Mill Village, PA
Lauren Catherine Kingsley, BS in Disability Services, Mars, PA
Matthew Scott Kinter, BS in Safety Sciences, Marion Center, PA
Ashley Renee Kipp, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mifflin, PA
Rachel Elise Kiser, BSEd in Art Education, Butler, PA
Gabriella Marie Kisha, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Shoemakersville, PA
Sebastyan Thomas Kissell, BA in Criminology, Portage, PA
Nicole M. Klaus, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Pittsburgh, PA
Marissa Suzanne Kletter, BA in Music, Avondale, PA
Marissa Suzanne Kletter, BSEd in Music Education, Avondale, PA
Kelli R. Kline, BS in Marketing, Greencastle, PA
Trisha M. Klingensmith, BSEd in Mathematics Education, West Leechburg, PA
Kaitlyn Dawn Klinges, BA in Criminology, Dalton, PA
Kaitlyn Dawn Klinges, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Dalton, PA
Aaron Matthew Knapic, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Robinson, PA
Jessany Anne Knapp, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Waynesburg, PA
Keileigh Lynn Koch, BFA in Music Performance, Verona, PA
Janell Lauren Kociola, BS in Respiratory Care, Hollidaysburg, PA
Katherine Elizabeth Koenig, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Gaithersburg, MD
Joseph W. Kolenda, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Douglassville, PA
Kennett Dane Kollevoll, BA in History, Easton, PA
Adriana E. Konstantinides, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Voorhees, NJ
Matthew R. Kontor, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Mount Pleasant, PA
Jenna Catherine Konyak, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Greensburg, PA
Jennifer Sue Kopczyk, BS in General Studies, Clymer, PA
Jared Hunter Kost, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, McKees Rocks, PA
Nicole A. Kovach, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Johnstown, PA
Maura Kathleen Kownacki, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Samantha Jo Kozar, BS in Accounting, Derry, PA
Kristen Donell Kozminski, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Ellwood City, PA
Jacob Andrew Kozorosky, BS in Management Information Systems, Ebensburg, PA
Kelly Marie Krakosky, BSEd in Spanish Education, Glenshaw, PA
Lora Jean Kramer, BS in Business Technology Support, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Katherine Krastin, MBA in Business Administration, Coopersburg, PA
Kristin Ryanne Krause, BS in Nursing, Houtzdale, PA
Kole A. Kraut, BA in Criminology, Red Lion, PA
Ingrid J. Krecko, MA in Clinical Psychology, Indiana, PA
Brittany Suzanne Krestar, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, South Fork, PA
Ullas Krishna Raju Vengama Raju, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Stephen Tyler Kriss, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Leslie A. Krummert, MA in Community Counseling, Indiana, PA
Catherine Krygeris, BSEd in Biology Education, Downers Grove, IL
Conrad Fitch Kubaney, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
Edward Alan Kuckuck, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Tyler J. Kulp, MA in Music
Jamie Kunkle, BA in Criminology, Elderton, PA
Zachary Grant Kunkle, BS in Safety Sciences, Creekside, PA
Kelsey Marie Kuntz, BS in Marketing, Slatington, PA
Samuel Kurylo, BA in Psychology, Natrona Heights, PA
Anthony Joseph Kuta, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Anthony Joseph Kuta, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Matthew Joseph Kuula, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Eighty Four, PA
Melissa Jo Kuzmyak, BS in Safety Sciences, Armagh, PA

L

Elle M. Ladebu, BA in English/Writing Studies, Conneaut Lake, PA
Ya Hsuan Lai, BS in Human Resource Management, West Saint Paul, MN
Matthew J. Lamade, MA in Criminology, Bradford, PA
Christine Marie Lamanna, BS in Management Information Systems, Vandergrift, PA
Christian Danielle LaMar, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Lansdale, PA
Meagan Gayle Lamar, BA in Biology, Portage, PA
Salvatore Isaiah Lamborn, BA in English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, PA
Christian David Lamont, BS in Finance, Claysburg, PA
Brett Michael Landefeld, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Gary Germain Lansberry, BA in Philosophy, Patton, PA
Stephen Lare Lansberry, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Bobbi Lynn Lape, MS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Erica A. Larnerd, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Sandy Hook, CT
Andrea Adeline Lash, BS in Accounting, Cherry Tree, PA
Andrea Adeline Lash, BS in Finance, Cherry Tree, PA
Ryan Scott Lasher, BS in Safety Sciences, Dayton, PA
Nicole Ann Laskoski, BS in Safety Sciences, Athens, GA
Rachel Nicole Laudermilch, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Annville, PA
Susan Lynn Laverty, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Philadelphia, PA
Matthew A. Leach, BS in Hospitality Management, Sidman, PA
Dahlia Shadonna Lee, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Raquel Rose Lemelle, BA in Spanish, Brookville, PA
Joseph Paul Lenz, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Sarah Marie Leskowsky, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Dallas, PA
Laura Rose Lesnevec, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Bensalem, PA
Wendy Marie Leuenberger, BS in Biology/Ecology, Conservation and Environmental, Lincoln, NE
Carly Brooke Lewis, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Henry Wilson Lewis, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Miramar, FL
Kasey Lynn Lewis, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Salem, SC
Katherine Elizabeth Lewis, BA in English/Writing Studies, Conneaut Lake, PA
Kai Li, BS in International Business, Sichuan, China
You Li, BS in International Business, Chongqing, China
Yihong Liang, BS in Human Resource Management, Mianyang, China
Ashley Elizabeth Liberi, BS in Nutrition, Monroeville, PA
Alexandria Louise Liddle, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Cherry Tree, PA
Erica Anne Lieb, BS in Nursing, Butler, PA
Ryan S. Lightcap, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Home, PA
Megan S. Liptak, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Morrisdale, PA
Xin Liu, BS in Accounting, Ganzhou Jiangxi, China
Kelsey Marie Lloyd, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Marie Lobevero, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Endicott, NY
Chelsea Ann Lochbaum, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Gettysburg, PA
Mark William Loftus, BA in Theater, Pittsburgh, PA
Brian Michael Lohr, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Youngwood, PA
Brooks Michael Lohr, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Johnstown, PA
Matthew David Lohr, BA in Criminology, Stoystown, PA
Matthew David Lohr, BS in Accounting, Stoystown, PA
Justin Thomas Loll, BS in Safety Sciences, Seneca, PA
Ryan Lombardi, BS in Marketing, Johnstown, PA
Amanda Louise Lommock, MA in English, Cranberry Township, PA
Jason Douglas Long, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Mae Long, BS in Nursing, East Waterford, PA
Rebecca Anne Long, BS in Nursing, Irwin, PA
Zachary Scott Long, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Douglas A. Longwill, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Altoona, PA
Ashley Suzanne Loos, BS in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Victoria Regina Lopardo, BSEd in Music Education, Lansdale, PA
Victor Lopez, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Tabtip Louhabanjong, BA in International Studies, Krabi, Thailand
Colbin Lloyd Lowry, BS in Accounting, Kittanning, PA
Leigh Ann Lubas, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
Krystle Rae Lucci, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Monaca, PA
Brian Daniel Luchini, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Ann Lucot, BA in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Christian Paul Zoleta Lumicao, BS in Management Information Systems, Chantilly, VA
Gabriela Luna, BS in Respiratory Care, Avondale, PA
Chengcheng Luo, BS in Human Resource Management, Indiana, PA
Meghan Ann Lupole, MA in English, Saint Marys, PA
Shayna Lynn Lyle, BSEd in English Education, Hamilton, PA
Lisa Denise Lyles, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Philadelphia, PA
Amanda Marie Lynn, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Ardara, PA
Amanda Marie Lynn, BS in Chemistry, Ardara, PA
Sarah Rachael Lynn, BS in International Business, Mechanicsburg, PA
Sarah Rachael Lynn, BA in Economics, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashley E. Lyon, BS in Marketing, Elkland, PA
Brittany Cheers Lyons, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Caitlin Grace Lyons, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Dana Lynn Lyons, BS in Respiratory Care, Saint Marys, PA

M

Thimmaiah Machamada Chengappa, MBA in Business Administration, Madikeri, India
John Walter Maciejczak, BA in Biology, Sweet Valley, PA
Jared Evan Madaras, BS in Management Information Systems, Finleyville, PA
Carly Marie Madera, BS in Marketing, Export, PA
Desirae Ann Madison, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Desiree J. Madison, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Greensburg, PA
Megan Loraine Maggiore, BSEd in Music Education, Duncansville, PA
Shanell Nicole Mailki, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Leechburg, PA
Rebecca Noelle Malaczewski, BA in Criminology, Cherry Hill, NJ
Taylor Kathleen Maletto, BS in Respiratory Care, Saint Marys, PA
Danielle Marie Malicky, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clymer, PA
Julie Marie Maloney, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Ford City, PA
Thomas John Maloney, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Erica Lynn Manarski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Plains, PA
Melissa Zoe Mancinelli, BS in Respiratory Care, Charleroi, PA
Ganesh Prasad Manjunath, MBA in Business Administration, Bhadravathi, Karnataka, India
Rachel Emily Mankowski, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Aliquippa, PA
Nicole Marie Manna, BS in Management/General, Grove City, PA
Monica Christianne Manney, BS in Nursing, Elysburg, PA
Emily Robertine Manno, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Fairfax, VA
Kelly Teresa Mansfield, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jit Yu Mar, BS in Marketing, Johor, Malaysia
Jill Renee Marguccio, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Anghu Abirammie Marimuthu, MBA in Business Administration, Dindigul, Tamil Nadu, India
Krista Marie Marino, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Lower Burrell, PA
Ryan Joseph Marken, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Rural Valley, PA
Emily Joanne Marshall, BSEd in English Education, Clymer, PA
Jami Elise Marsicano, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Brittany Christina Martell, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Woodland, PA
Casey Marie Martin, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Jefferson Hills, PA
Daniel Robert Martin, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Brandywine, PA
Melissa Kay Martin, MA in History, Avon Lake, OH
Shana Nicole Martin, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Rachel Anne Marting, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Irwin, PA
Scott Arnold Martz, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Adam Stephen Marzullo, BA in Criminology, Butler, PA
Francesca Mascino, BS in Communications Media, Langhorne, PA
Brittany Mason, BS in Hospitality Management, Boiling Springs, PA
George Lee Mason, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Pittsburgh, PA
Marissa Lyn Masterson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Lauren Marie Matejko, BA in Psychology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Lauren Marie Matejko, BA in Criminology, Jefferson Hills, PA
Stephanie Rae Matesevac, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicole Lee Ann Matko, MA in Clinic Mental Health Cnslg, MA, Cherry Tree, PA
Madeline May Matusik, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Valencia, PA
Gina Alexandra Maull, BS in Communications Media, Brigantine, NJ
Kady Lynn Maurer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Harrisburg, PA
Andrew John Mauritz, BA in History, Vienna, VA
Daniel Joseph Maxwell, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Danielle G. May, School Psych Specialist Cert, McDonald, PA
Cassandra Marie McBride, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, White Oak, PA
Alanna Marie McCabe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Shickshinny, PA
Cally Hilda McCabe, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Olyphant, PA
Christopher Andrew McCall, BA in Political Science, Elizabeth, PA
Lisa J. McCann, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Connor Lewis McClain, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Wexford, PA
Lauren Ashley McClellan, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Chesapeake Beach, MD
Kristene K. H. McClure, PhD in English, North Hollywood, CA
Patrick James McClure, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
David John McConaghy, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Phoenixville, PA
Ethan Cord McConnell, BS in Interior Design, Commodore, PA
Caitlynn Jean McCormick, BA in Criminology, York, PA
Shawn A. McCoy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Blairsville, PA
Hannah Marie McCracken, BA in Journalism, Bethel Park, PA
Kevin Paul McCrory, BA in Criminology, Finleyville, PA
Kimberly Ann McCullough, MA in Public Affairs, Kent, PA
Megan Sarah McCully, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Colten Lee McDermott, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Sarver, PA
Michelle McDermott, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Orange, CT
Clifton Albert McDivitt, BS in Physics/Electro-Optics, Ford City, PA
Chelsey Jan McDonald, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Meghan Florence McDonald, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Meghan Florence McDonald, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Lauren Marie McDowell, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Sean P. McGowan, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Jefferson Township, PA
Keelin Rolka McGrath, BSEd in Art Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ryan Daniel McGrogan, BS in Communications Media, Carnegie, PA
Megan Nellie McGuinness, BS in Hospitality Management, Bear, DE
Chelsea Victoria McKay, BS in Nursing, Aliquippa, PA
Victoria Rose McKay, BS in Accounting, Salix, PA
Sean Patrick McKee, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Michael Thomas McKeegan, BA in Spanish, Glenside, PA
Sarah Marie McKenzie, BA in Asian Studies, Indiana, PA
Farrad Tyriq McLaughlin, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Philadelphia, PA
Tyler James McLaurin, BS in Safety Sciences, Hastings, PA
Sarah E. McMahon, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Monongahela, PA
Hannah Luise McNally, BA in Sociology, Hanover, PA
David Michael McNeill, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Catherine M. McQuillan, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Allison Park, PA
Casey Joan McQuillen, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Jordan D. Meanix, BSEd in English Education, Exton, PA
Dwayne Sylvester Medley, BS in Finance, Lansdowne, PA
Brian Daniel Melczak, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Melega, BA in Psychology, Manahawkin, NJ
Carley Elizabeth Mendez, BS in Accounting, Burgettstown, PA
Anthony Michael Mendola, BS in Management/General, Murrysville, PA
Dustin Mendus, BA in Geography, Punxsutawney, PA
Tori Florenda Menendez, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Cyclone, PA
Devan Curry Mercer, BA in Sociology, Ravenna, OH
Ashley Marie Meredith, BS in Communications Media, Columbia, MD
Nicholle Marie Merenda, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Alexandria, PA
Laura Renee Merle, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Seward, PA
Matthew L. Mesko, BS in Finance, Stroudsburg, PA
Sarah Messner, BS in Marketing, Camp Hill, PA
Paul Geoffrey Metzler, BS in International Business, McKees Rocks, PA
Paul Geoffrey Metzler, BA in Spanish, McKees Rocks, PA
Sarah E. Metzler, MA in Community Counseling, Marion Center, PA
Zachary David Meuschke, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Morgan Ann Meyer, BS in Human Resource Management, Kersey, PA
Ebony Marie Middleton, BS in Business Technology Support, Philadelphia, PA
Deanna Elizabeth Miklos, BS in Communications Media, Rochester, PA
Robert Mikus, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Lancaster, PA
Rachelle M. Millard, BA in Anthropology, Marshall, VA
Adam J. Miller, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Hooversville, PA
Alyssa Sue Miller, BS in Accounting, Clearfield, PA
Ashley Lyn Miller, BS in Respiratory Care, Creekside, PA
Danielle E. Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Butler, PA
Hannah Page Miller, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Fort Loudon, PA
Kristen Miller, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Nathaniel C. Miller, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Mercer, PA
Nicole E. Miller, BS in Accounting, South Park, PA
Nicolette Rae Miller, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Ryan S. Miller, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Cranberry Township, PA
Scott Evan Miller, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Columbia, MD
Shelby Ann Miller, BS in Marketing, McKees Rocks, PA
Cynthia Milord, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Philadelphia, PA
Lilian Wagih Mina, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Lauren Michele Mingioni, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, West Chester, PA
Sean Michael Mintzer, BS in Biochemistry, Black Lick, PA
Jenna Rae Mirandou, BS in Respiratory Care, North Huntingdon, PA
April M. Mitchell, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Camp Hill, PA
Ronald M. Mitchell, A.A. in General Studies, Penfield, PA
Allyson Joan Mitidieri, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Cherry Hill, NJ
Victoria Anne Mizwicki, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Cabot, PA
Mary Ellen Mock, MS in Biology, Hollsopple, PA
Nithiyakalyani Mohan, BS in Marketing, Klang Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Nithiyakalyani Mohan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Klang Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Joshua Mario Mohoska, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Katie Marie Molina, BS in Hospitality Management, Landisville, PA
Jonathan David Montgomery, BA in Spanish, Indiana, PA
Voon Hoe Moo, BA in Psychology, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
William D. Moon, BA in Chemistry, Homer City, PA
Samantha Marie Mooney, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Ginter, PA
Erik Lee Moore, BA in English/Film Studies, Union City, PA
Kelsy Brianna Moore, BS in Finance, Greencastle, PA
Kenneth Joseph Moore, MA in Criminology, Clifton Heights, PA
Victoria Rosaria Moore, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Etters, PA
Latrisha Renee Morales, BA in Criminology, East Berlin, PA
Kevin Matthew Moreau, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Indiana, PA
Danielle Morganti, MS in Chemistry, Indiana, PA
Lindsay Rose Morran, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Clare Morris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Emily Clare Morris, BA in Theater, Altoona, PA
Franklin David Morris, BA in Criminology, Washington, PA
Hali Catherine Morris, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Sarver, PA
Kacie Lynn Morris, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Curwensville, PA
Megan E. Morris, BS in Accounting, Lockport, NY
Megan E. Morris, BA in Criminology, Lockport, NY
Lindsay M. Morrison, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Matthew Michael Morrissey, BA in Criminology, Reading, PA
Tyler Joseph Moser, BS in Communications Media, Beaver Falls, PA
Alex Moses, BA in History, New Castle, PA
Kailyn Meredith Mott, BS in Nursing, Bloomsburg, PA
Sarah Mousetis, MA in Applied Archaeology, Lititz, PA
Ashley Marie Moyer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Davidsville, PA
Lindsy Anne Muchnock, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Latrobe, PA
Prathik Mulka Shivashankar Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Jonbrandon Mullholand, BS in Biochemistry, Johnstown, PA
Maura Lynn Mummendey, MA in Criminology, Sewickley, PA
Vikram Mundlur, MBA in Business Administration
Townsend Reuter Mundorf, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Alexandra Noel Mundy, BA in Art/Studio, Johnstown, PA
Chaitra Muniraja Reddy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Monica L. Murdoch, M.Ed. in Business Workforce Development, Aliquippa, PA
Tiffany Marie Murphey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Castle, PA
Ryan Christopher Murphy, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Waterford, PA
Victoria L. Murphy, BA in International Studies, Carrolltown, PA
Wanda Lee Murphy, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Wanda Lee Murphy, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Chelsea G. Murray, BSEd in English Education, Birdsboro, PA
Marcus Dale Murray, BA in Criminology, West Middlesex, PA
Mara Ann Murtland, BA in Psychology, Greensburg, PA
Amanda Mae Musser, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Newburg, PA

N

Vivek Nadubeedi, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Aditya Narahari, MBA in Business Administration, Karimnagar, Andhra Pradech, India
Nathaniel Christopher, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Katelyn Marie Neal, BS in Management/General, Mars, PA
Claudia Sue Neely, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Dawn Neff, BS in Safety Sciences, Westover, PA
Alison Diane Nellis, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Indiana, PA
Alyssa M. Nelson, BS in Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing, Hollidaysburg, PA
Deshante Lauren Nelson, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Ross M. Newcome, BS in Physics, Reading, PA
Ross M. Newcome, BS in Mathematics, Reading, PA
Ty Steven Newcome, BA in Criminology, Punxsutawney, PA
Nicole Marie Newman, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Meadville, PA
Briana A. Newstrom, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Charleroi, PA
Rebecca A. Nichol, BS in Mathematics, Dayton, PA
Erica L. Nichols, BA in English /Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Ashley E. Nicholson, BA in Sociology, Seward, PA
Danielle Marie Nielsen, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Smethport, PA
Laura Ruth Nientimp, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Erie, PA
Michael Asamoah Nkrumah, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Indiana, PA
Joshua Thomas Noble, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Leanna Brooke Noon, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Osterburg, PA
Mary Catherine Norr, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Gaithersburg, MD
Justine Elise Novak, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Center Valley, PA
Devin M. Nudo, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Connellsville, PA

O

Amanda Marie Ocando, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Upper St Clair, PA
Jeffrey Scott O'Connor, BA in Economics, McKeesport, PA
Kevin Nathaniel Ogden, BA in Art/Studio, Cranberry Township, PA
Carrie Elizabeth O'Hanlon, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Glenshaw, PA
Chelsea Erin O'Hanlon, BSEd in English Education, Glenshaw, PA
Daniel James O'Hara, BS in Geology, Ebensburg, PA
Daniel James O'Hara, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Ebensburg, PA
Andrew Olbrish, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Levittown, PA
Holly Louise Olexo, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Kristi Brinklie Olsavsky, BS in Management/General, Vintondale, PA
Amanda Rose Omelko, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Reading, PA
Alison Diane Oniboni, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Verona, PA
Sarah Susan Orefice, BA in Art/Studio, Venetia, PA
Sarah Susan Orefice, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Venetia, PA
Shannon O'Reilly, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Old Saybrook, CT
Cassandra Lee Orndorff, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Dubois, PA
Andrea L. Oslowski, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Noel Warren Ostapkovich, BA in History, Bensalem, PA
Rebecca S. Ostrzeniec, MBA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Ryan Thomas O'Toole, BA in Economics, North Huntingdon, PA
Alyson Lee Outten, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Landenberg, PA
Hediye Ozkan, MA in English, Indiana, PA

P

Chloe Lynn Padasak, BS in Natural Science, Indiana, PA
Amy Elizabeth Paine, BS in Communications Media, Pittsburgh, PA
Sreekar Reddy Palleti Venkata, MBA in Business Administration, Kadopa, Andhra Prodesh, India
Amanda Leigh Palmer, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Alexis Anastasia Palonis, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bethel Park, PA
Thomas Joseph Pantone, BA in Computer Science, Coraopolis, PA
Vincent Dale Paparella, BS in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems, Chambersburg, PA
Kelsey Beth Papinchak, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, New Cumberland, PA
Matthew Kenneth Papinchak, BA in Psychology, Steelton, PA
Alexa N. Pappal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Military-Europe, APO
Monica Diane Pare, BSEd in Music Education, Dillsburg, PA
Krista Park, BS in Management/Operations, Latrobe, PA
Thomas J. Paronish, BS in Geology, Northern Cambria, PA
David L. Parrott, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Dubois, PA
Zachary D. Parsons, MA in Criminology, Morgantown, WV
Varshini Parthasarathy, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Jordan Robert Pasch, BS in Management/Operations, Yardley, PA
Taylor Anne Pascuzzo, BA in Asian Studies, Punxsutawney, PA
Mohammed Aslam Pasha, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Monica Bhupendra Patel, MS in Chemistry, Denver, PA
Anna Jane Patrick, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Adrian, PA
Barbara A. Patrick, MA in Community Counseling, Altoona, PA
Alexander Quay Patterson, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Elizabeth Ann Patterson, BSEd in Biology Education, Masontown, PA
Jessica A. Patterson, MA in English, Derry, PA
Kathryn Joanna Paul, BS in Interior Design, Cheswick, PA
Jessica Marie Paulus, BS in Interior Design, Clairton, PA
Joseph Peter Pearce, MA in History, Bellefonte, PA
Teno Lorenzo Pelerose, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Jordan Anne Penatzer, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Saltsburg, PA
Keith Michael Pentland, BA in Criminology, Moon Township, PA
Austen Wells Perelman-Hall, BS in Marketing, Cleveland Heights, OH
Michelle Joanna Perri, BS in Marketing, Valencia, PA
Glenn Forest Peters, BA in History, Lancaster, PA
Kelsey Morgan Peters, BS in Communications Media, Lebanon, PA
Ethan Michael Peterson, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Centerville, IN
Paige Ashley Peterson, BSEd in English Education, Conneaut Lake, PA
Richard Michale Petricig, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Homer City, PA
Justin Elmer Petrovich, BS in Human Resource Management, Sewickley, PA
Daniel J. Petrunak, BS in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Lynn Pfeil, BA in Sociology, Johnstown, PA
Clint T. Phillips, BA in Theater, Latrobe, PA
Heather Lynn Phillips, BS in Accounting, Punxsutawney, PA
Jared Paul Phillips, BS in Physics, Smithton, PA
Jesse L. Phillips, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Loretto, PA
Mark Thomas Piehl, BS in Management/Operations, Northampton, PA
Natalie Anne Pina, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Rachelle Elizabeth Piper, BS in Finance, Waynesboro, PA
Justin Scott Pitkavish, BA in Political Science, Brackenridge, PA
Jeanette Mechele Pittman, BS in Disability Services, Big Cove Tannery, PA
Jonathan Edward Pivetz, BA in English /Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Molly Elaine Plank, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Littlestown, PA
Michael Plazio, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Kevin William Poland, BS in Hospitality Management, Cumberland, MD
Ophelia Bea Polke, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Apollo, PA
John Elias Poorbaugh, BA in Economics, Blairsville, PA
Kevin Christopher Popeck, BS in Management Information Systems, Randolph, NJ
Colton Dane Porter, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Templeton, PA
Emily Marjorie Porter, BS in Nursing, State College, PA
Shannon P. Poserina, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Langhorne, PA
Cara Violet Powers, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Praveen Doddappa Yadav, MBA in Business Administration, Tumkur, India
Stephanie Marie Prekopa, BS in Hospitality Management, Nazareth, PA
Daniel Scott Price, BA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Luke Andrew Prutznal, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Maria Katherine Pucci, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Weirton, WV
Bradley John Puko, BA in Psychology, Farrell, PA
Megan Keri Pulaski, BS in Nursing, Murrysville, PA
Jayant Vasant Puranik, MBA in Business Administration, Dharwad, India
Amy Christine Pushwa, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA
Pavan Kumar Puskur, MBA in Business Administration, Mandamarri Andhrapradesh, India

Q

Yuxiang Qiu, BS in Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Lindsey S. Quakenbush, BA in English/Writing Studies, Madison, WI
Andrew Quillen, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Pittsburgh, PA

R

Ryan Eric Rainey, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Lower Burrell, PA
Dhaval Srirama Raju, MBA in Business Administration, Navsari, Gujarat, India
Michael Anthony Ramos, BA in Criminology, Stroudsburg, PA
Sangeetha Ramu, MBA in Business Administration, Mysore, India
Keith E. Rankin, BA in Criminology, Yardley, PA
Akshatha Srinivasa Rao, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Varsha Ravindran, MBA in Business Administration, Phoenix, AZ
Sneha Ray, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Shashidhar Rayannavar, MBA in Business Administration, BijapurKarnataka, India
Ashley E. Raymond, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Lansdale, PA
Lindsay Marie Raymond, BS in Respiratory Care, Homer City, PA
Chelsea Rea, MA in English, Beaver Falls, PA
MacKenzie Robert Read, BS in Marketing, Stoystown, PA
Joshua Caleb Readshaw, BSEd in Music Education, Carlisle, PA
Elizabeth Marie Rebovich, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Indiana, PA
Alec Zander Redd, BA in Economics, Easton, PA
Andrea Lynn Redmond, BS in Respiratory Care, Ridgway, PA
Christina Cornelia Redmond, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Christian Gar Reed, BA in Psychology, Malvern, PA
Scott A. Rega, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Bethlehem, PA
Julianne Nicole Reger, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Youngwood, PA
Cory Richard Reilly, BA in Criminology, North Apollo, PA
Matthew Ryan Reinsel, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Oil City, PA
Keith James Reiter, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Kristin Marlene Reott, BA in History, New Derry, PA
Kristin Marlene Reott, BA in Political Science, New Derry, PA
Stephany Lynn Rerko, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Uniontown, PA
Mia Krystal Reuschling, BA in Criminology, Bethel Park, PA
Elizabeth Paige Reynolds, BA in Anthropology, Severn, MD
Elizabeth Louise Richard, BS in Biology, Beaver Falls, PA
Matthew Jay Richwine, BA in English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Laura J. Rieske, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Joshua James Riffe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Greenville, PA
Lisa Ann Rigano, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Megan Monique Rigney, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Philadelphia, PA
Megan Elizabeth Riley, BS in Marketing, Allison Park, PA
Lynn A. Rinehimer, MS in Food and Nutrition, Wapwallopen, PA
Bailey Alexa Rings, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Justine Rippl, BA in Psychology, Virginia Beach, VA
Mahra Rebecca Riskus, BA in Psychology, Punxsutawney, PA
Samantha Rose Ritzer, BS in Geology/Environmental, Scenery Hill, PA
Meigan K. Robb, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Kittanning, PA
Nicholas Frederick Roberto, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Brant Edward Roberts, BSEd in Music Education, Everson, PA
Hailea Lyn Robick, BS in Interior Design, Gibsonia, PA
Kayla Marie Robinson, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Apollo, PA
Natalie Victoria Robison, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Rockton, PA
Chase Patrick Robson, BS in International Business, Centreville, VA
Casey Roche, School Psych Specialist Cert, Wayland, NY
Jamie Allison Roche, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Wayland, NY
Amber Nicole Rockwell, BS in Hospitality Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Briona Angelia Rodgers, BS in Nursing, Philipsburg, PA
Matthew James Rodgers, BA in English /Pre-Law, Butler, PA
Vania Nazare Rodrigues, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Garrett Storm Rodriguez, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Leesport, PA
Brittany N. Rogo, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Gabriella Marie Rohde, BA in Sociology, Cresson, PA
Allijah Roland, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda M. Rolewicz, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Clairton, PA
Daniel Adam Romanelli, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Bradford, PA
Noel E. Romea, BS in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
John Robert Romeo, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Hollidaysburg, PA
Amy Lea Romig, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, McClure, PA
Lizbeth Rosado, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Sarybeth Rosado, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Patrick Matthew Rossiter, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Patrick Matthew Rossiter, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrea Lee Rossman, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Fairfax, VA
Stacy Ann Rost, BS in Management/General, West Mifflin, PA
Stacy Ann Rost, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, West Mifflin, PA
Victoria Frances Roth, BS in Human Resource Management, Bear, DE
Stephen John Roundtree, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Eric Donald Routch, BA in Criminology, Dubois, PA
Wesley Paul Rowe, BA in Criminology, Millersville, PA
Matthew Julian Royek, BFA in Music Performance, Corry, PA
Bree Allyson Royer, BS in Hospitality Management, Mifflintown, PA
Shelby Potter Royston, BS in Communications Media, Wexford, PA
Lauren Nicole Rubash, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew Gregory Ruffner, BA in Criminology, Glenshaw, PA
Kellie E. Ruffner, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Marion Center, PA
Stephanie Mae Ruffner, A.A. in General Studies, Homer City, PA
Falicia Ann Ruggeri, MA in Community Counseling, Vandergrift, PA
Patrick Steven Rupert, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Dentistry, Indiana, PA
Kerrie-Ann Chantel Russell, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren Anna Rutecki, BS in Nursing, Broomall, PA
Lauren Marie Rutherford, BA in English/Writing Studies, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Rutkowski, BA in Criminology, Mountain Top, PA
Jessica Rutkowski, BA in Psychology, Mountain Top, PA

S

Mi Ok Sa, PhD in English, Chungbuk, Republic Of Korea
Travis A. Saa, BS in Human Resource Management, Chantilly, VA
Lindsay Sabatino, PhD in English, Paramus, NJ
Neil Allen Sagucio, BA in Spanish, Greensburg, PA
Caitlin Leigh Saine, BS in Hospitality Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Brittani Nicole Salat, BA in Criminology, Beaverdale, PA
Nicholas Andrew Salimbene, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bethlehem, PA
Kathleen Rae Sallada, BA in English/Writing Studies, Bedford, PA
Salmaan Faraaz, MBA in Business Administration, Phoenix, AZ
Dane Chandler Sampson, BA in Criminology, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Lydia Sanders, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Mariah Lee Sanders, BA in Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Jennifer Marie Santana, BA in Criminology, Bethlehem, PA
Adam David Jay Santavy, BA in French, Greensburg, PA
Dakota James Sapinsky, BA in Criminology, Clune, PA
Levi Jason Sappe, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Leechburg, PA
Edwina Ofori Sarpong, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Gnaneshwar Sathyapal Kusuma, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Bianca Monet Saunders, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Harrisburg, PA
Brendan Francis Saunders, BA in Psychology, Friedens, PA
Nicole Elizabeth Sauppee, BS in Interior Design, Blandon, PA
Keyonna Michelle Savage, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Amanda P. Savolskis, BS in Communications Media, Homestead, PA
Theresa Ann Scarnati, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Erie, PA
Nolan Ryan Schaaf, BA in Criminology, Reedsville, PA
Nico John Schaffner, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, New Cumberland, PA
Elye Renee Schenk, BA in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology, Vineland, NJ
Rachel S. Scherer, BA in Anthropology, Wampum, PA
Amanda Lynn Schmeltzer, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, McMurray, PA
Christina Eileen Schmidt, BS in Hospitality Management, Homer City, PA
Erika Schnaas, BA in Art/Studio, Mexico City, Mexico
Emily E. Schneider, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Lancaster, PA
Emily Jean Scholl, BS in Respiratory Care, Adrian, PA
John Charles Schooley, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Halifax, PA
John Charles Schooley, BS in Accounting, Halifax, PA
Sara Elizebeth Schrider, BA in Criminology, Biglerville, PA
Stephanie Christine Schrider, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Mount Airy, MD
Justin Alexander Schuch, BS in Hospitality Management, Easton, PA
Chadwick Lee Schuckers, BA in Political Science, Brookville, PA
Caitlin Jewel Schwatka, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, College Park, MD
Dwayne Kevin Scott, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Joshua Taylor Scott, BA in Art/Studio, Reading, MI
Kayle Lauren Scott, BA in English/Writing Studies, Harrisburg, PA
Shawni Janae Scott, BA in Anthropology, Sweet Valley, PA
Jessica Lynn Scranton, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Baden, PA
Nadaysha Cherisse Screven, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Logan Sean Sealover, BS in Computer Science/Applied, York, PA
Michael James Seanor, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Lauren Ashley Sebastinas, BS in Interior Design, Reading, PA
Koffi Landry Secredou, MBA in Business Administration, Geneva, IL
Courtney Ryan Seeno, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Kaitlyn Marie Selfridge, BSEd in Mathematics Education, Saxonburg, PA
Micah Jamal Sellers, BA in Criminology, Harrisburg, PA
Mollie Sessions, BS in Disability Services, Drums, PA
Surabhi Mahesh Settikere, MBA in Business Administration
Kelsey Lee Sevin, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristen Nancy Shafer, BS in Chemistry/Pre-Medical, Vestal, NY
Amanda Lynn Shaffer, BS in Natural Science, New Castle, PA
Chelsea Margaret Shaffer, BS in Respiratory Care, Ford City, PA
Shannon Dawn Shaffer, BSEd in Music Education, Brookville, PA
Tynan John Shannon, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Bradford, PA
Dayna Marie Shanoski, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, NJ
Meng Shao, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Kevin Joseph Shaughnessy, BS in Accounting, Vienna, VA
Kelsey M. Shaulis, BA in Spanish, Allentown, PA
Kimberly Maye Shaver, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Stanhope, NJ
Abigail Elaine Shaw, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Erie, PA
Lindsay Marie Shaw, BS in Interior Design, Fenelton, PA
James Carroll Shea, BS in Biology/Pre-Veterinary, Stroudsburg, PA
Crystal Lynn Shearer, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Zionsville, PA
Ashley Elizabeth Sheets, BS in Human Resource Management, Hummelstown, PA
Machelle K. Sheffar, MA in Community Counseling, Creekside, PA
Samantha Marie Shelton, BA in Sociology, Honesdale, PA
Samantha Marie Shelton, BA in Psychology, Honesdale, PA
Tara Michelle Shemonis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Berwick, PA
Kelly Leeann Sheridan, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Hanover, PA
Dhanush Heggunje Shetty, MBA in Business Administration, Udupi, Karnataka, India
Tyler James Shewbridge, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, New Holland, PA
Yichen Shi, BS in Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Abigail Lynne Shipe, BS in Nursing, Camp Hill, PA
Emma Katherine Shirey, BS in Nursing, Beaver Springs, PA
Michael Anthony Shirley, BA in Criminology, Somerset, PA
Katie Shoemaker, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Vandergrift, PA
Miranda K. Shoemaker, MS in Health and Human Services Administration, New Kensington, PA
Nicholas Ryan Shrewsbury, BS in Hospitality Management, West Grove, PA
Courtney Ann Shultz, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Tyrone, PA
Kimberly Evannah Shultz, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, Sinking Spring, PA
Shane Michael Shumar, BA in History, Mount Pleasant, PA
Megan Alysse Shutter, BS in Nursing, Blairsville, PA
Amanda Rose Siegfried, BSEd in Social Science Education/Anthropology, Cranberry Township, PA
Jessica Suzanne Siegfried, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Bear, DE
Shane Michael Sigler, BS in Management/General, Sharpsville, PA
Michael J. Silvestri, BS in Nutrition, Moon Township, PA
Danielle Renee Simchick, BSEd in Spanish Education, Saint Marys, PA
Jessica Michele Simeral, BS in Nutrition, Lancaster, PA
Kelly Nicole Simile, BA in Sociology, Washington, PA
Brian Alexander Simms, BS in Finance, Chantilly, VA
Megan E. Skebeck, BS in Safety Sciences, Patton, PA
Shelbie Elizabeth Slade, BA in Theater, Berlin, PA
Michelle E. Slahor, BS in Interior Design, Jackson, NJ
Rebecca Ruth Slaughter, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Raleigh, NC
Amanda Marie Slupski, BS in Nutrition/Culinary Dietetics, Girard, PA
Kylie Richelle Smathers, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Blairsville, PA
Anthony Darryl Smith, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Carissa Anne Smith, BS in Interior Design, Gettysburg, PA
Desiree Amelia Smith, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Douglas Scott Smith, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Indiana, PA
Jasmin Michelle Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Upper Darby, PA
Jeffrey Allan Smith, BS in Human Resource Management, Ebensburg, PA
Jeffrey Allan Smith, BS in Management/Operations, Ebensburg, PA
Jodi Ann Smith, BA in Chemistry, Ligonier, PA
Khaleef Danual Smith, BS in Marketing, Philadelphia, PA
Kylynn Smith, MA in Community Counseling, Greensburg, PA
Luke Thomas Smith, BS in Business Technology Support, Blairsville, PA
Rebecca Lea Smith, BSEd in Earth and Space Science Education, Indiana, PA
Robert Joseph Smith, BA in International Studies, Pottstown, PA
Sean P. Smith, BS in Mathematics, Annandale, VA
Shawanda Cierra Smith, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Taylor Symone Smith, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Wayne Elliot Smith, BS in Marketing, Collegeville, PA
Logan Taylor Snell, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Brookville, PA
Brandon Edward Snickles, BS in Nursing, Marion Center, PA
Aaron Gary Snook, BA in Journalism, Duncannon, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Snyder, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Wilmington, DE
Lauren Mae Snyder, BS in Marketing, Nashville, NC
Hali Marie Soloski, BS in Nursing, Tunkhannock, PA
Eashwari Somashekar, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Mark Bradley Sonney, BS in Finance, Erie, PA
Amy Nicole Sorg, BS in Nutrition, Schwenksville, PA
Marcel Souberbielle, BS in Communications Media, Freeport, NY
Vicki Lynn South, BS in Respiratory Care, Ford City, PA
Jordan Joseph Soutner, BA in Criminology, New Cumberland, PA
Megan Lynn Sowers, BA in Art/Studio, Birdsboro, PA
Karli Lynn Spangler, BSEd in Music Education, Summerville, PA
Mallory Dawn Spangler, BA in Criminology, Gibsonia, PA
Samantha Jo Spargal, BS in Respiratory Care, West Mifflin, PA
Alex Sparks, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Columbus, OH
Chanie Marie Spearing, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Walston, PA
Hollie Anne Speedy, BA in Criminology, Noblesville, IN
Mark Timothy Speer, BS in Management Information Systems, Franklin, PA
Kayela Irene Spehalski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Emporium, PA
Leah Ruth Speigle, BS in Nursing, Boswell, PA
Jennifer Lee Spicher, BA in Criminology, State College, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Springer, MS in Food and Nutrition, Ebensburg, PA
Keith Kendrick Sproul, BA in Criminology, Clarion, PA
James Tyler Squibbs, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Marietta, PA
Meghan Christine Squires, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Cumberland, MD
Nivedha Srinivas, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Jessica D. Stachura, BA in History, Lebanon, PA
Jessica D. Stachura, BS in Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA
Ross William Stafford, BA in Economics, Clark, PA
Caleb Frances Stam, BS in Interior Design, Home, PA
Daniel W. Stangroom, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Webster, MA
Katie Elizabeth Stanko, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Transfer, PA
Hilary Gwynn Staples, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Indiana, PA
Samantha Jordan Starr, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Reading, PA
Erika Virginia Stearly, M.F.A. in Art, Indiana, PA
Hannah Lee Steel, BS in Management/Operations, Mount Pleasant, PA
Anthony Steele, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Harrisburg, PA
Kristen Marie Stefko, BS in Marketing, Coraopolis, PA
Dustin Joseph Steider, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Cochranton, PA
Susan A. Steis, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Stephan, BS in Nursing, Erie, PA
Emily Catherine Stephens, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Vandergrift, PA
Jason Emilio Steuber, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Herndon, VA
Brianne Veronica Stewart, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Hewitt, NJ
Clarissa Elizabeth Stewart, BSEd in Music Education, Glenshaw, PA
Jared Anthony Stewart, BA in Criminology, Homer City, PA
Teiana Nicole Stewart, BA in Psychology, Philadelphia, PA
Cory Michael Stewart-Leydic, BSEd in Music Education, Chambersville, PA
Laura Lynn Steyer, BA in Sociology, Mill Run, PA
Neal Allen Stidham, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Shannen Renae Stiffler, BS in Geology/Energy Resources, Altoona, PA
Kayla Ashley Stillwagon, BS in Respiratory Care, Etna, PA
Brent Patrick Stimer, BA in International Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Anne Stimmell, BS in Chemistry, Leechburg, PA
Mindy Jolene Stipe, BS in Hospitality Management, Lancaster, PA
Abygail Elizabeth Stivason, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Leechburg, PA
Michael Richards Stoehr, BS in Geology, Indiana, PA
Jason Michael Stolitca, BS in Marketing, Connellsville, PA
Ashley Nicole Stolte, BS in Human Resource Management, Palmyra, PA
Janaya Danyell Stone, BS in Communications Media, Cochranville, PA
Stacey Marie Stough, BS in Management/General, Dover, PA
Adrienne Nicole Stover, BA in Criminology, Knox, PA
Dylan Michael Stoy, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Liverpool, PA
Emma Jean Straight, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Luke Franklin Strejcek, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Templeton, PA
Halee Victoria Stroup, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Zelienople, PA
James Wiley Strozier, BS in Management/General, Farrell, PA
Aaron Christian Stultz, BA in Journalism, Homer City, PA
Matthew J. Stumpf, MA in English, Big Run, PA
Suhas Mysore Rajanna, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Aaron Paul Sulava, BS in Safety Sciences, West Leechburg, PA
Brandon Thomas Sullenberger, BA in Criminology, Bovard, PA
Erin Marie Sullivan, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Meghan Catherine Sullivan, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Samuel T. Sullivan, BA in English/Writing Studies, Martinsburg, WV
Gemcyn Suraj, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Hartati Suryaningsih, MA in English, Mataram, Indonesia
Alexandra Danielle Sutton, BS in Nursing, Petrolia, PA
Jason R. Swartz, BA in Biology, Freeport, PA
Katherine A. Swiatek, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Shickshinny, PA
Kristen N. Swope, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Waynesboro, PA
Sofia Louise Szanto, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Lincoln University, PA
Nicole Lynn Szulborski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA

T

Kavya Tambal, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India
Victoria Michelina Tantlinger, BA in Political Science, Home, PA
Sarah Marie Tarpenning, BS in Marketing, Warren, PA
Robert C. Taylor, BA in Criminology, Latrobe, PA
Tiarra Jessica Taylor, BA in Economics/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Lindsey Michelle Tedesco, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Mechanicsburg, PA
Rachel Lauren Tefft, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Jamestown, NY
Andrew D. Teorsky, BSEd in Chemistry Education, Freeport, PA
Cory Donald Terek, BA in Criminology, Irwin, PA
Laura Rebecca Tersine, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
Loeun Thach, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Philadelphia, PA
Natalie Victoria Thiess, BA in English /Pre-Law, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarjan Thimmarayappa, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Darshan Thippeswamy, MBA in Business Administration, Hosadurga, India
Dylan Joseph Thomas, BS in Safety Sciences, Carrolltown, PA
Elise Anne Thomas, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, South Fork, PA
Elise Anne Thomas, BS in Disability Services, South Fork, PA
Grace Elaine Thomas, BSEd in Art Education, Northern Cambria, PA
Heather Lynn Thomas, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sykesville, MD
Kayla Imani Thomas, BS in Hospitality Management, Philadelphia, PA
Amanda Lyn Thompson, BS in Business Technology Support, Transfer, PA
Glenne Marie Thompson, BS in Nursing, Coraopolis, PA
Jena Thompson, BA in Psychology, Willow Grove, PA
Samantha J. Thompson, BSEd in Biology Education, Dubois, PA
Zachary Daniel Thompson, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Valencia, PA
Melanie Denise Todd, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Springfield, VA
Zachary Coleman Tolbart, BS in Geology, Monroeville, PA
David Anthony Tomassone, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Carlisle, PA
Harsha Tonshal, MBA in Business Administration, Hubli, India
Madison Elyse Torok, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Grove City, PA
Manuel Martinez Torres, MBA in Business Administration, McMurray, PA
Vanessa Torres, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Chambersburg, PA
Mackenzie Jordan Traxler, BS in Accounting, Broad Top, PA
Joseph Jeffry Trebilcock, BA in Anthropology/Archaeology, Glen Rock, PA
Stephen Thomas Trempus, BS in Marketing, Gibsonia, PA
Katie Lee Trenney, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Rhonda Ann Trexler, MS in Nursing, Martinsburg, PA
Natalie A. Tribendis, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Newtown, PA
Forrest Shane Trimble, BA in Theater, Penn Run, PA
Troy Jeffrey Trimble, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education, Home, PA
Stephanie Marie Trimeloni, BS in Disability Services, Johnstown, PA
Wesley Andrew Tritt, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Everett, PA
Sarah Michelle Trovato, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Harrisburg, PA
Sean Patrick Truver, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Adam Steven Tuckey, BA in History, Arendtsville, PA
Dana Andrew Turgeon, MS in Geography/Environmental Planner, Seward, PA
Dana Andrew Turgeon, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech, Seward, PA
Garry Turner, BS in Marketing, Centreville, VA
Marissa Ann Twiss, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Erie, PA
Jasmine Monae Tyre, BS in Marketing, Harrisburg, PA

U

Chelsea Florence Uhl, BA in Psychology, Falls Creek, PA
Samuel Paul Uhler, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Kailee Lynne Ulrich, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeremiah Levi Umholtz, BSEd in Music Education, Valley View, PA
Leah Marie Umile, BS in Hospitality Management, Coatesville, PA
Kaitlin Ann Uniejewski, BA in Psychology, Washington, PA
Goutam Manohar Upare, MBA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Shannon Marie Urbain, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Ebensburg, PA

V

Matthew Thomas Vaccaro, BS in Management/General, Monessen, PA
Devan Nicole Vachon, BS in Accounting, McMurray, PA
Jordan Ashley Vachon, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, McMurray, PA
Vaishnavi Manjunath, MBA in Business Administration, Banaglore, India
Jana Naomi Valentic, BS in Respiratory Care, Allison Park, PA
Carolyn Valeo, BS in Nursing, Pittsburgh, PA
Taylor Jayne Van Ackeren, BS in Hospitality Management, Bethlehem, PA
Eric Clinton Van Horn, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Dayton, PA
Amanda Elisabeth Vance, BS in Nutrition, Manns Choice, PA
Kalli Kristine Vargo, BA in Criminology, North East, PA
Aubrey Lee Varner, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Shane Velsor, MA in Music, Shohola, PA
Athmiya Venkatesh, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, India
Samantha J. Vertosick, MA in English, Natrona Heights, PA
Vidyasri Inder, MBA in Business Administration, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Danielle Nancey Vietmeier, BS in Hospitality Management, Jefferson Hills, PA
Rachel M. Villareale, BSEd in Music Education, Everett, PA
Katie Lynne Vining, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Limerick, PA
Britne Gabrielle Vinson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Browns Mills, NJ
Anna N. Vioral, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Gibsonia, PA
Erik Dean Vogel, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Dunlo, PA
James Andrew Volosky, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Apollo, PA

W

Alexandria Joyce Wagner, BS in Human Resource Management, Lebanon, PA
Heather Dawn Wagner, School Psych Specialist Cert, Spring Church, PA
James Earnest Sage Wagner, BS in Geology, Carlisle, PA
Victoria Ann Wagner, BS in Nursing, Lebanon, PA
Meghan Watson Walde, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Biglerville, PA
Brittany Lea Walker, BS in Nursing, Seward, PA
Samantha-Jo Corrine Walker, A.A. in General Studies, Kittanning, PA
Justin Adam Wall, BA in Criminology, Oak Ridge, NJ
Emily R. Wallace, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Brett Robert Wallen, PhD in English, Shelby, NC
Rick A. Walsh, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, Canonsburg, PA
Kalie Nadine Walter, BS in Marketing, Kane, PA
Matthew Gilbert Walter, MA in Public Affairs, Stroudsburg, PA
Alexandra Mary Letty Walters, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Royersford, PA
Ethan Y. Wang, BS in Accounting, Philadelphia, PA
Fu Wang, MA in English, Pittsburgh, PA
Mengdi Wang, BS in Accounting, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Tong Wang, BS in Hospitality Management, Dalian, China
Yang Wang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
Yao Wang, MA in Music, Indiana, PA
Meagan Rachelle Wannamaker, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Derry, PA
Janet Lynn Ware, BS in Management/Operations, Tempe, AZ
Janet Lynn Ware, BS in Human Resource Management, Tempe, AZ
Ashlyn Marie Warner, BSEd in Music Education, Waynesboro, PA
Sarah Ann Washabaugh, BA in Art/Studio, Latrobe, PA
Ryan Joseph Wasilchak, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Leechburg, PA
William David Watkins, BS in Geology, Belmont, OH
Lauren Ashley Watson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
James Ryan Watters, BS in Athletic Training, Bellwood, PA
Lynsey Nicole Watters, BS in Marketing, Tyrone, PA
Jonathan Robert Wayland, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Dubois, PA
Cecilia Marirose Weaver, BSEd in Spanish Education, York, PA
Katherine M. Weaver, BSEd in Music Education, New Market, MD
Timothy Andrew Weaver, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Amanda Weber, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Greensburg, PA
Emily J. Weber, BA in Journalism, Indiana, PA
Sara A. Weber-Striplin, M.Ed. in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Leslie Nicole Webster, BA in Biology, Josephine, PA
Jared McCarty Weed, BS in Marketing, Washington Crossing, PA
Hanna Alyce Weimer, BSEd in Deaf Education, Rockwood, PA
Samuel J. Weiser, BSEd in Music Education, Plainsboro, NJ
Jenna Michelle Weiss, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Marion Center, PA
Cody Allen Wells, BSEd in Social Studies Education/History, Smicksburg, PA
Deanna Elaine Welsh, BS in Nursing, Oliveburg, PA
Philip John Weremeychik, BS in Nursing, New Kensington, PA
Susan N. Werkheiser, DEd in Administration and Leadership Studies, East Stroudsburg, PA
David Zachariah Wermlinger, BA in Criminology, Waynesburg, PA
Emily Jane Wertman, BS in Respiratory Care, Danville, PA
Joshua M. Wertz, BFA in Music Performance, Altoona, PA
Josh Michael Weston, BA in English/Writing Studies, Indiana, PA
Ashley R. Weyant, BS in Accounting, Chambersburg, PA
Mason Whinnie, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Johnstown, PA
Ariana Lee White, BS in Marketing, Selinsgrove, PA
Brianna Nikkole White, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Harrisburg, PA
Tamara Janine White, BSEd in Health and Physical Education, Lancaster, PA
Briana Elyse Whitehead, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, New Milford, PA
Michael E. Whitehead, MA in Applied Archaeology, Blandon, PA
Corrie Elizabeth Whitmer, BA in Journalism, Middletown, PA
Maggie Marie Wick, School Psych Specialist Cert, Mercer, PA
David John Wilcox, BS in Management/General, Westerville, OH
Kyle Mitchell Wilkerson, MA in Public Affairs, Houston, TX
Elijah Jarrett Williams, BS in Interior Design, Indiana, PA
Hayley Jo Williams, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Bedford, PA
Jacob Carl Williams, BA in Journalism, Washington, DC
Onaje Clayton Williams, BA in Criminology, Hatboro, PA
Rossella Chiara Williams, MA in English, Indiana, PA
Tyler Scott Wilmot, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Centreville, VA
Bradley Wilson, MS in Safety Sciences, MS, Rock Springs, WY
Maeve Briet Wilson, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Hummelstown, PA
Charlene Shanae Wilson-Adams, BA in Journalism, Tyrone, PA
Lauren Nicole Wilsoncroft, BS in Biology, Ford Cliff, PA
Megan Ann Winebrenner, BS in Respiratory Care, Latrobe, PA
Lauren Alexandria Winkler, BS in Nursing, Waterford, PA
Cassandra Lynn Winner, BSEd in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Frostburg, MD
Brooke Elizabeth Wissinger, BSEd in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sidman, PA
Elizabeth Lee Witherite, MA in English, Mahaffey, PA
Denise M. Wittenrich, MA in Student Affairs in Higher Education, Catawissa, PA
Joshua Robert Wittmer, BA in Psychology, Allison Park, PA
Logan Bryan Wojcik, BA in Philosophy/Pre-Law, Wheeling, WV
Grant Joseph Wolf, BS in Finance, Pittsburgh, PA
Zachary Steele Wolfe, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Delmont, PA
Jasmine Sade' Woods, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Philadelphia, PA
Hannah Kathryn Woodward, BS in Marketing, Cleona, PA
Dale A. Woodworth, MA in Criminology, Calais, ME
Jennifer M. Woolston, PhD in English, Bensalem, PA
Theodore Russell Worthington, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Nanty Glo, PA
Linyan Wu, BS in Finance, Bazhong, China
Tong Wu, BS in Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Zhiling Wu, PhD in English, Pearland, TX
Martha Jane Wunz, BS in Nursing, Indiana, PA
Andy Christopher Wyant, BS in Communications Media, Latrobe, PA
Andy Christopher Wyant, BA in Theater, Latrobe, PA

X

Yuqing Xia, BS in Finance, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Yunong Xu, MA in English, Shenyang Liaoning, China

Y

Jeremy J. Yagle, MS in Applied Mathematics, MS, Indiana, PA
Kara S. Yagle, School Psych Specialist Cert, Indiana, PA
Katie Renee Yancy, BSEd in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Wenjin Yang, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu Sichuan, China
Wenxi Yang, MA in English, Shen Yang, China
Xinyi Yang, BS in Finance, Kunming, China
Kimberly Paige Yetter, BS in Accounting, Springdale, PA
Laura C. Yevchak, MA in English, Homer City, PA
Casey Elizabeth Yoder, BS in Nursing, Perkasie, PA
Dustin Kyle Yoho, BA in Criminology, Gardners, PA
Seonmi Yoon, MA in English
Amber Paige Young, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Philadelphia, PA
Kaitlynn Elizabeth Young, PSM in Applied and Industrial Chemistry, Red Lion, PA
Kathryn B. Young, MS in Speech-Language Pathology, Yardley, PA
Kerry L. Young, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Hatfield, PA
Ashley Rose Youngkin, BA in Economics, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Ashley Rose Youngkin, BS in Accounting, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Jacob A. Youra, BS in Safety Sciences, Pittsburgh, PA
Joseph Alan Yuretich, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, Gibsonia, PA

Z

Michelle C. Zakrzewski, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Charleston, SC
Seth Adam Zaman, BS in Marketing, Hollsopple, PA
Jeremy Alexander Zawacki, BA in Criminology, Brockway, PA
Nicholas S. Zbur, BS in Geology/Environmental, Gibsonia, PA
Melissa Frances Zehe, BSEd in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mentor, OH
Abbey M. Zelko, BA in Journalism, Harrisburg, PA
Liang Zhai, MS in Geography, Tianshui, China
Yingying Zhu, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
McAuley Patrick Ziegler, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Millville, PA
Kevin Zielinski, BA in Criminology, West Wyoming, PA
Briana L. Zilko, BS in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics, Munhall, PA
Alicia Anna Zimmerman, BSEd in Early Childhood/Special Education/Urban, Scottdale, PA
Phylis Zimmermann, BSEd in Vocational-Technical Education, Erie, PA
Taylor Lynn Zindel, BA in Criminology, Tyrone, PA
Joseph James Zingaro, BS in Management/Operations, Mars, PA
Brian G. Zucker, BS in Hospitality Management, Ambler, PA
Mariah J. Zur, BA in Psychology, Rockwood, PA