Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

Fall 2013 List of Graduates Announced

Following is an alphabetic list of students who graduated from IUP in December 2013.

Information for this list was provided by the Office of the Registrar.

Congratulations to all of our graduates!

A

Ryan Christopher Abbott, MA in Criminology, Hanover, PA
Mousaab A. Abdalla, BS in Hospitality Management, Upper Chichester, PA
Mahdi Redha Aben Ahmed, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
Joshua Allen Acosta, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Seward, PA
Michael Jerome Adams, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Rasheed Adewale Adekanmbi, BS in Nursing, Philadelphia, PA
Kelly Maria Affolter, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Indiana, PA
Salim Eflih Awwad Al Ibia, PhD in English
Erin Mary Albright, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy, New Tripoli, PA
Gary E. Alcorn, M.BA in Business Administration, Lower Burrell, PA
Nancy Habis Al-Doghmi, PhD in English, Mafraq, Jordan
Yusuf Suleiman Aliyu, MA in Adult and Community Education, Zaria, Nigeria
Aysa Elizabeth Alwood, BA in Journalism, York, PA
Raymond Patrick Ambrose, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Christina Lynn Anderson, BA in Psychology, Johnstown, PA
Nathaniel Burdette Andre-Erwin, BS in Management/General, Centreville, VA
Shun Thai Ang, BS in Marketing, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Brittany Elizabeth Appleyard, BA in Criminology, New Holland, PA
Zachary Adam Archer, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Butler, PA
Meranda Leigh Ault, BA in Political Science, Armagh, PA

B

Ryan S. Bailey, M.BA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Derek Allen Baker, BS in Communications Media, Waynesboro, PA
Kelley Ann Banahasky, BA in Sociology, Venetia, PA
Matthew James Bandi, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Bethel Park, PA
Deborah K. Barb, MA in Adult and Community Education, Cranberry Township, PA
Michael Peter Barbato, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic, Greensburg, PA
Gina Afortunada Barreau, BS in Communications Media, Reading, PA
RaeAnne Nicole Michele Barrett, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Punxsutawney, PA
Brooke Bennington Barstar, BS in Nursing, Malvern, PA
LeeAnne Bartolomucci, BS in Marketing, Bethel Park, PA
Alisha Lynne Bashaw, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Anika Batra, M.BA in Business Administration, Murrysville, PA
Rebekah Nichole Baum, BSEd. in English Education, Templeton, PA
Shanna Lynne Baustert, Certificate in Photography and Digital Imaging, Apollo, PA
Shanna Lynne Baustert, BA in Psychology, Apollo, PA
Jennifer Lauren Beaver, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Chester Springs, PA
Matthew Todd Beckham, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Scott Bednarski, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Darren Keith Bencosky, BA in Religious Studies, Twin Rocks, PA
Kevin M. Bencsics, BA in Criminology, Fountain Hill, PA
Krisztina Beni, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Slippery Rock, PA
John William Benton, BS in Nursing, Gibsonia, PA
Ryan K. Benton, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Slippery Rock, PA
Rebecca L. Bergad, M.BA in Business Administration, Adrian, PA
Emma J. Berkey, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Stoystown, PA
Erin K. Bick, MA in Community Counseling, Verona, PA
Joshua Lee Bickle, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reynoldsville, PA
Tess L. Bielo, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Mars, PA
Marilyn R. Bihun, BS in Nursing, Mill Run, PA
Eric Keith Bish, BS in Finance, Kittanning, PA
Joanne Bissell, MA in Community Counseling, East Pittsburgh, PA
Brenna Nicole Black, BA in Music, Pittsburgh, PA
Brenna Nicole Black, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Jeffrey Ryan Black, M.BA in Business Administration, Saxonburg, PA
Toni Lawon Blagmon, MA in Adult and Community Education, Philadelphia, PA
Caitlin Amanda Blaha, M.S. in Sport Science, Reading, PA
Aaron Michael Blair, BS in Geology/Environmental, Red Lion, PA
Kelsey Lynne Boarts, MEd in Elementary and Middle School Mathematics, Kittanning, PA
Erinn Lynn Boguslowski, BA in Criminology, Wyomissing, PA
Lisa Marie Bosinec, BS in Nursing, Natrona Heights, PA
Justin Steven Boske, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA
Joseph Peter Bowen, BS in Marketing, Turtle Creek, PA
Justin David Bowers, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Blaise Box, BA in Psychology, Lawrenceville, GA
John L. Boyd, PhD in English, Chestertown, MD
Nicole Marie Bracken, BA in History, Clymer, PA
Carly Nicole Branchen, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sewickley, PA
Kaytlin Marie Brandenstein, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Briana Michelle Brickner, BSEd. in Music Education, North Charleroi, PA
Elizabeth M. Brown, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Anthony James Buccilli, M.S. in Sport Science, Murrysville, PA
Joshua Joseph Buchheit, M.S. in Applied Mathematics, Cogan Station, PA
Dana R. Bukovitz, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Jaclyn Michelle Burkett, MA in Community Counseling, Apollo, PA
Jennifer Burns, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Shane Michael Burrell, BS in Hospitality Management, Holland, PA
Elise Victoria Butler, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Punxsutawney, PA

C

David Joseph Calao, BS in Hospitality Management, Indiana, PA
Matthew Lee Campbell, BS in Marketing, Indiana, PA
Timothy B. Campbell, PhD in Nursing, PHD, Sunbury, PA
Sean Charles Cannon, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Williamsport, PA
Camille N. Canty, BS in Nutrition, Philadelphia, PA
Robert John Capelli, BS in Human Resource Management, Cresson, PA
Nicole Lynn Cappella, BA in Computer Science, Punxsutawney, PA
Jillian Anne Care, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shillington, PA
Kaitlyn M. Carpenter, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Windber, PA
Gina Marie Carr, BA in Psychology, Kersey, PA
James P. Carr, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kathryn Tess Carson, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Murrysville, PA
Emily Louise Case, MA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Renee N. Caudle, BA in Journalism, Royersford, PA
Kylie Erinn Cavanaugh, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Connellsville, PA
Brittany Rae Cerino, BS in Nursing, Springtown, PA
Natalie Lynn Cerrone, BSEd. in Art Education, Bethel Park, PA
Lucas Paul Chakot, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA
Sivaramakrishnan Chandrasekaran, M.BA in Business Administration, Bethel Park, PA
Hansen D. Chang, BS in Marketing, Willow Grove, PA
Fengping Chen, BS in Accounting, Chuzhou, China
Donald R. Chichilla, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Amanda Sue Chichy, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Commodore, PA
Hillary Louise Clark, BA in Journalism, Lewistown, PA
Hillary Louise Clark, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Lewistown, PA
Jared Michael Clark, BSEd. in Music Education, Conneautville, PA
Michele Denice Claudon, BS in Nursing, Allison Park, PA
Andrew Richard Clawson, M.BA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA
Tyler James Cloak, BA in Criminology, Dayton, PA
Dustin Nicholas Cochenour, BS in Natural Science, Kittanning, PA
Karly Elizabeth Collier, MA in Art, Hollidaysburg, PA
Jack Walter Connor, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, New Kensington, PA
Steven Jeffrey Cook, BS in Business Technology Support, Sykesville, PA
Siarra N. Cornelius, MA in Adult and Community Education, Indiana, PA
Meghan Lynnea Counsman, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Altoona, PA
Suzanne Elizabeth Craig, BA in Biology, Cranberry Township, PA
Mary R. Cristello, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Natrona Heights, PA
Amelia Jean Barlow Crocker, BSEd. in Biology Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Ajani Yanea Cross, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Katy, TX
Zachary Aaron Crowe, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin Nicholas Crowl, PhD in Criminology, Blossburg, PA
Elizabeth R. Cujas, BS in Communications Media, Ford City, PA
Brandon Zachary Cunningham, BS in Nursing, Kittanning, PA
Christopher Kearins Cunningham, BA in Political Science, Camp Hill, PA

D

Christina Ms Daley, PhD in Administration and Leadership Studies, Palmyra, PA
Jamie Rose D'Andrea, BS in Athletic Training, Carrolltown, PA
William Joseph Daniels, BS in Finance, Red Hill, PA
Dhieu Thon Dau, BA in Sociology
Kassandra Kae Davidson, BA in History/Pre-Law, Apollo, PA
Elizabeth Rebecca Davis, BSEd. in English Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia Kay Pennington Dean, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Nicole E. DeBuyser, BS in Nursing, Scranton, PA
Lydia S. DeHaven, MA in Applied Archaeology, Bethel Park, PA
Ellen Marie Demus, BS in Finance, Monroeville, PA
Breanne Rene Denning, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Marion Center, PA
Tammie R. DePalma, M.BA in Business Administration, North Irwin, PA
Michael David Depp-Hutchinson, BA in Theater, Punxsutawney, PA
Paula Beatrice Dern, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Danielle Monet Deutschlander, B.F.A. in Music Performance, Erie, PA
Chloe Jane Devett, BS in Athletic Training, Johnstown, PA
Joseph Anthony Diano, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Adina K. Disney, BA in International Studies, Owings Mills, MD
Byron Jo Dovales, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Reading, PA
Scott A. Duff, BS in Management/General, Sanford, NC
Michelle Alicia Duncan, M.S. in Sport Science, Indiana, PA
Douglas J. Dunn, BS in Safety Sciences, Cabot, PA
Lauren Katherine Dwyer, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mill Hall, PA
William Jeffrey Dye, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Connellsville, PA

E

Victoria Marie Easton, BS in Hospitality Management, James Creek, PA
Kathryn Ellen Edmondson, BA in Anthropology, Indiana, PA
Thomas C. Edwards, M.BA in Business Administration, Freeport, PA
Matthew Roland Eller, M.S. in Sport Science, New Kensington, PA
Jordan Alexandra Ellsworth, BS in Finance, McKees Rocks, PA
Mindy L. Emch, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Bethlehem, PA
Jason Bruce Ericson, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Bethel Park, PA
Jason Espino, MA in Applied Archaeology, Pittsburgh, PA
Andrew John Evans, M.BA in Business Administration, New Kensington, PA
Parker Rich Everett, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Mill Hall, PA

F

Jamil Farrar, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Mary Elizabeth Feazel-Orr, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Vienna, VA
Seth R. Feldman, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Monroeville, PA
Sijing Feng, BS in International Business, Indiana, PA
Kelsey Mary Ferguson, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Mallory B. Ferguson, M.S. in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Jessica Ann Ferragonio, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Charles Alexander Fisher, BS in International Business, Quarryville, PA
Brandon Leroy Ford, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Yeadon, PA
William Troy Foster, BA in Criminology, Shamong, NJ
Richard James Franklin, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA
Britney Alexis Freet, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Altoona, PA
Chelsie Fris, MEd in Literacy, Johnstown, PA
Jonathon D. Fry, M.BA in Business Administration, Allison Park, PA
Adrienne Renee Fullman, BS in Biology, Darby, PA
David James Fulton, BS in Computer Science/Information Assurance, Clymer, PA

G

Kelly C. Gaber, MA in Community Counseling, Erie, PA
Tara M. Gabrick, A.A. in General Studies, Pittsburgh, PA
Dujeray Shurice Gaines, BS in Natural Science, Erie, PA
Christopher Balajadia Garcia, PhD in English, Barrigada, Guam
Paul Gatto, M.BA in Business Administration, New Kensington, PA
Andrew Kerry Gaus, MA in Criminology, Wexford, PA
Edward Robert Gavett, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Courtney Shye Geary, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Augusta Quinn Geer, BSEd. in Art Education, Punxsutawney, PA
Mellissa Monique George, BA in Sociology, Philadelphia, PA
Alicia Marie Gerarge, BS in Nursing, Saint Marys, PA
Davidjohn Gerena, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Mount Pocono, PA
Christopher Scott Gerlesky, BA in Psychology, Patton, PA
Alexandra Lyn Gibilante, BSEd. in English Education, Harleysville, PA
Mark Allen Gilbert, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Jeannette, PA
Megan C. Gillespie, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Export, PA
Chelsea Nicole Glaser, BS in Nursing, Elizabeth, PA
Jia Yi Goh, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Seremban, Malaysia
Lara L. Golden, PhD in English, Blackstone, VA
Alexandra Rae Goldring, BS in Biology, Hillsborough, NJ
Tyler Michael Golub, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Indiana, PA
Karly Ann Good, BS in Nursing, Rural Valley, PA
Brittany Marie Gozur, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Hatfield, PA
Chelsea Elaine Graham, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Strasburg, PA
Jennifer L. Graham, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Carlisle, PA
Patrick Donald Graham, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Matthew D. Greene, BSEd. in Business Education, Erie, PA
Lauren Elizabeth Greenfield, M.BA in Business Administration, Natrona Heights, PA
Russell Paul Greenfield, M.BA in Business Administration, Natrona Heights, PA
Augusta Anne Gregory, BS in Nursing, Danville, PA
Michael Roger Gregory, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Freeport, PA
David Kevin Grey, MA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
David Kevin Grey, BA in Psychology, Indiana, PA
Erica Lynn Grim, BA in Psychology, Lemont Furnace, PA
Tara Colette Gross, BA in Criminology, Annville, PA

H

Vincent Sullivan Hall, BS in Management/General, Indiana, PA
Amanda Claire Halligan, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Kaitlyn Leigh Hamm, BS in Management/General, Slatington, PA
Sara Faith Hampton, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Indiana, PA
David D. Hansell, BS in Human Resource Management, Pittsburgh, PA
Rasheeda Ahmonie Hansford, BA in Sociology, Farmingdale, NJ
Robert Bryan Harrer, M.BA in Business Administration, McKees Rocks, PA
Dee Ann M. Harrington, PhD in English, Chattanooga, TN
Bobbi Hartsock, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Matthew R. Hassett, MA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Vickie L. Heath, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Cooperstown, PA
Emily Elizabeth Heffner, BA in Psychology, Kutztown, PA
Samantha Ashley Heinzl, BA in Criminology, Moon Township, PA
Wesley James Hellman, PhD in English, Bismarck, ND
Forrest Helvie, PhD in English, Bristol, CT
Joyce Herod Henderson, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Bolivar, PA
Tyona S. Henderson, MA in Adult and Community Education, Wilmerding, PA
Jessica Lynn Henry, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Homer City, PA
Devon Christopher Hensel, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA
William Albert Hertzler, BA in History, Pittsburgh, PA
Tabitha Lynn Higham, BS in Physics, Denver, PA
Georgina T. Hilinski, MA in Community Counseling, Greensburg, PA
Faith Elizabeth Hipple, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Saltsburg, PA
Paige Nicole Hisiro, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Harrisburg, PA
Nicole Marie Hite, M.BA in Business Administration, Irwin, PA
Tyler Edward Hohmann, BS in Management/Operations, Indiana, PA
David John Holiga, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Greenville, PA
Codi Lee Holstein, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Solon, OH
Samantha E. Holtz, BA in Psychology, Gibsonia, PA
Carole Honeychurch, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Emily Nicole Hoover, BS in Disability Services, Big Cove Tannery, PA
Johannah C. Hopkins, BS in Human Resource Management, Apollo, PA
Natalie J. Hotaling, BA in Journalism, Manchester, PA
Charles D. Houck, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Meadville, PA
Joseph P. Howrylak, M.BA in Business Administration, Kittanning, PA
Tyler James Hregdovic, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Pittsburgh, PA
Bethany Lee Hrubochak, BS in Management/General, Patton, PA
Christopher Michael Hughes, BA in Criminology, Youngstown, OH
Jonathon Dwight Hughes, BA in History, Indiana, PA
Autumn Violet Hyde, BSEd. in Art Education, Ruffs Dale, PA
Michelle R. Hynicker, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA

I

Madeline K. Iannamorelli, BS in Disability Services, Sewickley, PA

J

Neesa Marie Jackson, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Verona, PA
Mafei Hannah James, BS in Safety Sciences, Lansdowne, PA
Andrew Michael Jaros, BA in Political Science/Pre-Law, New Brighton, PA
Eugene D. Joe, BA in Psychology, New Derry, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Hollidaysburg, PA
Bethany Marie Johnston, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Slippery Rock, PA
Jacklyn Nicole Jonas, BS in Natural Science, Delmont, PA
Bryan Michael Jones, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Carmen Lee Jones, BS in Communications Media, New Kensington, PA
Ariel Joseph, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Brooklyn, NY

K

Kaitlyn Rose Kaminski, BS in Natural Science, Rochester, NY
Hakan Karaaslan, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Fred Karzenowski, BS in Management Information Systems, Jermyn, PA
Kirstie Lynn Keill, BSEd. in Music Education, Little Marsh, PA
Leah Renee Keller, BA in Philosophy, Franklin, OH
Amber Renee Kelley, MA in Community Counseling, Washington, PA
Travis Robert Kelly, BA in English /Pre-Law, Blairsville, PA
Gabrielle Carlson Kennedy, BA in Religious Studies, Clearfield, PA
Kevin Michael Kennedy, BS in Disability Services, Ford City, PA
Daniel Thomas Kennelly, BS in Accounting, Aliquippa, PA
Daniel Thomas Kennelly, BS in Management Information Systems, Aliquippa, PA
Chelsey A. Kerr, BA in Psychology, Homer City, PA
Blair Anthony Kershaw, BS in Communications Media, Harrisburg, PA
Andrea L. Kessler, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Columbia, MD
Andrea Regina Kiehl, BA in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies, Ford City, PA
Brittany W. Kilian, BS in Marketing, Wexford, PA
Serah N. Kimani, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Nairobi, Kenya
Brandon James King, BS in Nutrition, York, PA
Danielle King, MEd in Literacy, Saltsburg, PA
Terrance Mestry King, BA in Anthropology, Jonestown, PA
Kayla Starr King-Scott, BS in Communications Media, Indiana, PA
James Wesley Kinneer, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Indiana, PA
Billie J. Kisko, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Johnstown, PA
Kacie Susan Klimchock, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Jade Kline, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Carrolltown, PA
Kyle R. Kline, M.S. in Safety Sciences, M.S., Clearfield, PA
Stephanie A. Kline, M.BA in Business Administration, Clymer, PA
Lacey Ann Klinedinst, BA in Psychology, York, PA
Matthew Kohler, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Blairsville, PA
Jonathan Kolbe, M.BA in Business Administration, Kittanning, PA
Paul Michael Korbar, BS in Hospitality Management, Monroeville, PA
Carly Marie Kowalski, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Corry, PA
Erica N. Kozen, M.S. in Biology, Johnstown, PA
Ryan Christopher Krause, BS in Management Information Systems, Valencia, PA
Michele R. Krempasky-Proctor, MA in Adult and Community Education, Murrysville, PA
Stephen Jude Krestar, BA in Criminology, South Fork, PA
Matthew Carl Kuehn, BS in Computer Science/Applied, Monroeville, PA
Christopher Michael Kuhar, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Indiana, PA
Siriam Kulsuwan, BA in Art/Studio, Whippany, NJ
Julie Ann Kuntz, BSEd. in Art Education, Dauphin, PA
Michael Gedmin John Kupris, BS in Communications Media, Newport, PA
Joseph George Kushner, M.BA in Business Administration, Indiana, PA

L

Paige Nicole LaDuca, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Easton, PA
Schamika Laguerre, BA in Journalism, Philadelphia, PA
Schamika Laguerre, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher Fatt Keat Lam, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Andrew Lare Lansberry, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Brock Merritt Larson, BS in Marketing, Montoursville, PA
Emily E. Lasinsky, MA in Community Counseling, Homer City, PA
Tian Shoon Lau, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Robert Neel Lauer, BA in Economics, Gibsonia, PA
Mykael Anthony Lawrence, BA in History, Pottstown, PA
Dennis B. Ledden, PhD in English, Butler, PA
Alicia R. Lee, BA in Sociology, Indiana, PA
Brielle Carol Leinweber, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Ford Cliff, PA
Zhaolong Li, BS in Finance, Beijing, China
Sarah Marie Licardie, BA in Spanish, Slickville, PA
Kelley Susan Limerick-Hand, MA in Community Counseling, Ebensburg, PA
Melissa Jane Lingle-Martin, PhD in English, Marietta, GA
Elizabeth Rose Lloyd, BSEd. in Art Education, Arnold, PA
Rebecca Ann Loefflad, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Shavertown, PA
Blake Logreco, BS in Management/General, Pittsburgh, PA
Wesley Chin Jieh Loh, BS in Management/Operations, Subang Jaya, Malaysia
Jennifer Lombardi, MA in Adult and Community Education, Johnstown, PA
Mark D. Lombardozzi, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Murrysville, PA
Chelsea Kiersten Long, BSEd. in Art Education, Monroeville, PA
Chelsea Kiersten Long, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Monroeville, PA
Lauren Marie Long, BS in Fashion Merchandising, West Mifflin, PA
Nicolena Frances Loshonkohl, BA in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Lindsay Renae Lovrich, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Johnstown, PA
Zachary James Luffy, BA in Criminology, New Kensington, PA
Jesselyn A. Lupold, MA in Criminology, Loganton, PA
Melissa Ann Luther, MEd in Education of Exceptional Persons, Homer City, PA
Roger William Lutz, M.BA in Business Administration, Butler, PA
Zachary Stephen Lynn, BS in Applied Mathematics, Chicago, IL

M

Steven Hays Maack, BS in Biology, Pottstown, PA
Andrew Joseph Machak, BA in Psychology, Clarksburg, PA
David Joseph MacIntyre, BA in History, Verona, PA
Tyler David Maines, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Port Matilda, PA
Courtney Lynn Mali, BS in Nursing, Bellefonte, PA
Ashley Maljan, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Irwin, PA
Ryan Joseph Mance, BA in Philosophy, Pittsburgh, PA
Moira E. Mannard, M.S. in Chemistry, Greensburg, PA
Sean Manning, MA in Community Counseling, Irwin, PA
Robert D. Martin, BS in Human Resource Management, Mechanicsburg, PA
Tori Rae Martin, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Milford, PA
Justin W. Martino-Harms, Psy.D. in Clinical Psychology, Dubuque, IA
Samantha Lynne Maschak, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Homer City, PA
Desirae J. Mascilli, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Mashuda, MA in Criminology, Mars, PA
Sara E. Mastrine, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Ebensburg, PA
Amy K. Matz, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Pittsburgh, PA
Deanna Laura Mazurak, BSEd. in Art Education, Hastings, PA
Laci Rene McAdams, BS in Human Resource Management, Northern Cambria, PA
Courtney Alicia McClintock, BS in Nursing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bernard McCole, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Mountain Top, PA
Cameron W. McConahy, M.BA in Business Administration, Clark, PA
Andrew Patrick McDermott, BS in Safety Sciences, Blairsville, PA
Amanda Diane McDonald, BS in Nursing, Leechburg, PA
Sean Gilbert McDonald, MA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Angela Sade Renee McElveen, BS in Communications Media, Philadelphia, PA
Jeremy Sean McGraw, BA in Music, Monroeville, PA
Molly P. McHarg, PhD in English, Colchester, VT
Cale Andrew McKee, BS in Management/General, Camp Hill, PA
Cale Andrew McKee, BS in Finance, Camp Hill, PA
Caroline Agnes McKelvie, M.S. in Sport Science, Charleston, WV
Shelby Kathleen McMahon, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Williamsport, PA
Meghan Sara McMeans, BA in Art/Studio, Home, PA
Shannon Kelly McMeans, BS in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Home, PA
Evan Steven McNair, BS in Marketing, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ryan Charles Mears, BA in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer, Home, PA
Gregory P. Meisner, M.S. in Sport Science, Greensburg, PA
Joseph Carlos Mencer, BS in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy, Altoona, PA
Kevin James Merriman, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Christine Miller, BS in Hospitality Management, Johnstown, PA
Jason Morrow Miller, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Melissa Danielle Miller, MA in Employment and Labor Relations
Garrett Thomas Milner, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Indiana, PA
Jason Andrew Missenda, BA in Art/Studio, Jeannette, PA
Kenneth Scott Mittereder, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Matthew David Molnar, M.BA in Business Administration, Gibsonia, PA
Jessica Nicole Monk, BSEd. in Spanish Education, Quarryville, PA
Thomas Montgomery, BS in Management/General, Philadelphia, PA
Elizabeth Marie Moore, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Altoona, PA
Alyssa Brooke Morocco, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Somerset, PA
Mark Thomas Morran, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Pittsburgh, PA
Douglas Andrew Morris, BA in Criminology, Plum, PA
Lauren Ashley Mough, BSEd. in English Education, Greensburg, PA
Bradley William Mullen, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Mundy, BA in Sociology, Rochester, MN
Seshadhri Muralidharan, M.BA in Business Administration, Coraopolis, PA
Melissa Laura Murphy, MA in Sociology, Ebensburg, PA
Seth Eric Murray, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA
Ashley Lynn Myers, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Butler, PA
Rebecca Kathleen Myers, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA

N

Maria Bethany Nagy, BS in Management/General, Sidman, PA
Juliana Loree Naugle, M.BA in Business Administration, Penn, PA
Stephen M. Navari, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
David Thomas Neff, BS in Communications Media, Allison Park, PA
Jesse Steven Nemetz, BA in Criminology, Greensburg, PA
Denise M. Nenni, BSEd. in Vocational-Technical Education, Irwin, PA
Paul Edward Newcomb, BA in Criminology, Blairsville, PA
Andrew William Newstein, BA in International Studies, Reading, PA
Jenna Lynn Nicholson, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, New Oxford, PA
Megan Marie Niswonger, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Edinboro, PA
Jerrod Daniel Nixon, M.S. in Sport Science, Johnstown, PA
Tyler John Noey, BS in Interior Design, Huntingdon, PA
Tyler John Noey, BA in Psychology, Huntingdon, PA
Brooke Marie Norris, BS in Nursing, Grove City, PA
Brittany Leann Novak, BS in Disability Services, Monroeville, PA
Kyle Benjamin Novak, MA in Criminology, Cheswick, PA
Jasmine Marie Nymick, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Jenners, PA
Nicholas Fisher Nypaver, BS in Accounting, Valencia, PA
Nicholas Fisher Nypaver, BS in Finance, Valencia, PA

O

Caroline Kay Ockree, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Cabot, PA
Garrett Michael Ofenloch, BS in Accounting, Lansdale, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Olson, BA in Honors Program in Psychology, Madera, PA
Logan T. Orange, BSEd. in Music Education, Leechburg, PA
Silvina Monica Orsatti, BA in Spanish, Saltsburg, PA

P

Alyson Keck Pajak, BS in Nutrition/Dietetics, Indiana, PA
Kyle Andrew Palmer, BS in Accounting, Gibsonia, PA
Kendyl Christine Paolini, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Spring Mills, PA
Soon Bok Park, PhD in English, Gunpo Geonggi, Republic of Korea
Hayley Marie Paronish, BS in Communications Media, Northern Cambria, PA
Christine Marie Patchan, BA in Criminology, Manassas, VA
Kathleen Marie Patrick, BS in Hospitality Management, Cabot, PA
Chelsey Lynn Patterson, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Arnold, PA
Ryan Tyler Penrose, BS in Management Information Systems, Indiana, PA
Ryan Tyler Penrose, BS in Accounting, Indiana, PA
Lauren Nicole Persico, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Jeannette, PA
Brandon James Peterson, BS in Business Technology Support, Hadley, PA
Taylor Nicole Peterson, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Fairfield, CT
Tyler Stephen Pico, BS in Communications Media, Beaver Falls, PA
Bryan C. Pieper, BA in History, Mechanicsburg, PA
Julie A. Pierce, BA in Sociology, Punxsutawney, PA
Elena Rose Pietrowicz, BA in Criminology, Fawn Grove, PA
Kyle A. Pillar, BS in Communications Media, Chambersburg, PA
Deborah Lynn Piper, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Meadville, PA
Leah Pitre, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Derry, PA
Meaghan Ann Polnar, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Monroeville, PA
Rachel Elizabeth Pommer, MA in Criminology, Saltsburg, PA
Erik Matthew Potter, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Cindy Powell-Steffen, M.BA in Business Administration, Saxonburg, PA
Jasmine L. Proctor, BS in Hospitality Management, Coatesville, PA
Benjamin Walker Pyles, BA in Art/Studio, Pittsburgh, PA

Q

Adam T. Quinn, BS in Geology/Environmental, Kittanning, PA

R

Georgina Esther Rae, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Landenberg, PA
Deborah Anne Ragan, MEd in Literacy, Trafford, PA
Rebecca Elizabeth Ragan, BS in Nursing, Ligonier, PA
Cody Allen Rainey, BS in Physical Education and Sport, Apollo, PA
Brett Michael Rajnish, BS in Safety Sciences, Northern Cambria, PA
Britni Ann Rajter, B.F.A. in Art Studio, Johnstown, PA
William A. Randall, M.BA in Business Administration, Monroeville, PA
Bradley John Raun, BA in Criminology, Meadville, PA
Nicholas Anthony Raymond, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Homer City, PA
Shane Michael Recker, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Jenna Patricia Recupero, BS in Management/General, North Huntingdon, PA
Marissa S. Reed, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Oakmont, PA
Theresa Ann Reese, M.BA in Business Administration, Apollo, PA
JeffJoe Maximilian Regula, BA in Geography/Environmental Geographer, Latrobe, PA
Laura Reid, BS in Nursing, Downingtown, PA
Jessica Danielle Reilly, BA in Psychology, Southampton, PA
Johnathan Boyd Reinard, BA in Criminology, Indiana, PA
Scott Reinshagen, M.BA in Business Administration, Irwin, PA
Kyle Lee Retzer, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Ridgway, PA
Leigh Ann Rhea, PhD in English, Decatur, AL
Matthew J. Ribblett, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
TaraLynne T. Ribblett, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Johnstown, PA
Ashlee A. Rice, BS in Biology/Pre-Medical, Indiana, PA
Alyssa Richman, BSEd. in Art Education, Stroudsburg, PA
Elizabeth Gail Rindfuss, BSEd. in Social Studies Education/History, Waterford, PA
Laura Beth Robb, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Mechanicsburg, PA
Ashley Nicole Rocco, BSEd. in Vocational-Technical Education, Ford City, PA
Lucille Marie Roderick, BSEd. in Music Education, Lavale, MD
Alex S. Romagnoli, PhD in English, Indiana, PA
April E. Rosenberger, BA in Criminology, Kittanning, PA
Noelle Rosenblum, MA in Adult and Community Education, Reston, VA
Brianna Joy Rowlands, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Sinking Spring, PA
Lora Anne Roxby, BSEd. in Business Education, Portage, PA
Christie Rae Royle, BS in General Studies, Beaver Falls, PA
Danielle Amber Rucker, BSEd. in English Education, Monroeville, PA
Catherine A. Rudowsky, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Cranberry, Township, PA
Kimberly Anne Ruhlman, BA in Criminology, New Oxford, PA
Lindsay Nicole Ryan, BS in Management/Operations, Pittsburgh, PA

S

Caitlin Eileen Sabulsky, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Hermitage, PA
Jessica Lynn Sacks, BA in Sociology, Harleysville, PA
Ashley Latrice Samuels, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Sharon, PA
Kali Nicole Sanders, MA in Criminology, Hughesville, PA
Jonathan James Santoro, BS in Accounting, Blairsville, PA
Tori Ann Saxfield, BS in Chemistry, Home, PA
Jared Michael Schafer, BA in Criminology, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Jared Michael Schmidt, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Homer City, PA
Kevan Ryan Schneider, MA in Community Counseling, North Huntingdon, PA
William James Schneider, M.BA in Business Administration, Bethel Park, PA
Hillary Ann Schultze, BA in Psychology, Bethel Park, PA
Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, BSEd. in Art Education, Conneautville, PA
Nathan Geoffrey Schwab, BA in Art/Studio, Conneautville, PA
Drew Edward Schwartzel, BA in Criminology, New Brighton, PA
Karen L. Scott, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Mellissa V. Scott, BA in Criminology, Philadelphia, PA
Keith Edward Seanor, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, New Kensington, PA
Alicia Marie Sebastian, BS in Disability Services, Trucksville, PA
Anand Seshadri, M.BA in Business Administration, Moon Township, PA
Jason Donald Sestina, BA in Criminology/Pre-Law, Emporium, PA
Meghan Lyn Shadle, BS in Nursing, Chambersburg, PA
Gemma Michelle Shady, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, Kennett Square, PA
Brittany Nicole Shank, BS in Nursing, Altoona, PA
Mary Jo Shankle, MA in Community Counseling, Dayton, PA
Jonathan Martin Sharp, BA in Criminology, Pittsburgh, PA
Nicole L. Shaw, M.BA in Business Administration, Murrysville, PA
Tricia H. Shelton, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Monroeville, PA
Victoria Lynn Shelton, BSEd. in Music Education, Chesterfield, VA
Victoria Lynn Shelton, BA in Spanish, Chesterfield, VA
Brandy Morgan Shew, M.S. in Sport Science, Avon, IN
Anthony Glen Shingler, BS in Communications Media, Seward, PA
Laura R. Shinn, BSEd. in Art Education, Elizabethtown, PA
Chad Michael Sicari, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Export, PA
Thurston Sick, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Allentown, PA
Siobhan Cherith Sickels, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Joseph Allen Simonetti, BS in Finance, Natrona Heights, PA
Hilary May Siverinac, BS in Interior Design, South Fork, PA
Justina Marie Skamai, BS in Athletic Training, Smicksburg, PA
Christina L. Smith, D.Ed. in School Psychology, Brookville, PA
Christopher D. Smith, M.BA in Business Administration, Zelienople, PA
Jason Allan Smith, BS in Accounting, Pittsburgh, PA
Kimberly Nicole Smith, BS in Nursing, Johnstown, PA
Regan A. Smith, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Kittanning, PA
Jared Thomas Snowberger, BS in Business Technology Support, Martinsburg, PA
Chad A. Snyder, M.BA in Business Administration, Butler, PA
Marde Ruth Snyder, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Bristol, PA
Andrew R. Sobolewski, A.S. in Electro-Optics and Laser Engineering Technology, Indiana, PA
Rebecca Gayle Soder, BS in Accounting, Waterford, PA
Li Shean Soon, BS in Marketing, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Matthew Jon Sorokas, M.BA in Business Administration, Apollo, PA
Tyler Joseph Sparks, BS in Interior Design, Indian Head, PA
Ryan Sloan Spittler, MA in Applied Archaeology, Oakland, NJ
Amanda Loye Stamm, BA in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts, Watsontown, PA
Amanda Loye Stamm, BSEd. in English Education, Watsontown, PA
Charles E. Stanavich, BA in Political Science, Heilwooed, PA
Sara Elizabeth Stanton, MA in Community Counseling, Seneca, PA
Kevin M. Staruch, MEd in School Counseling, Northern Cambria, PA
Janelle Marie Stayt, BS in Marketing, Schnecksville, PA
Carrie Lynn Steim, BS in Communications Media, Kittanning, PA
Nicolas Andrew Steinhiser, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Butler, PA
Jessica L. Stemmler, MA in Community Counseling, Friedens, PA
Alyssa Nicole Stewart, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Dayton, PA
Susan A. Stiner, M.S. in Nursing, Clearfield, PA
Autumn Lee Stockholm, BA in Sociology/Human Services, Belle Mead, NJ
Ashley Verna Strack, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Luke Edward Stultz, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/Mathematics, Homer City, PA
Alexis Jon Sulkosky, BS in Nursing, Manassas, VA
Matthew Robert Sulkosky, BS in Mathematics, Manassas, VA
Matthew Robert Sulkosky, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Manassas, VA
Yu Sun, M.S. in Chemistry, Kaiyuan, Liaoning, China
Hema Sundararaman, M.BA in Business Administration, Sewickley, PA
John Susi, MEd in School Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Sarah Ann Svonavec, MA in Community Counseling, Somerset, PA
Laura Lynn Sweeney, BSEd. in Biology Education, Albion, PA
Ryan Sweithelm, BS in Safety Sciences, Indiana, PA
Amy Louise Swingle, Psy.D. in Clinical Psychology, Eden Prairie, MN
Matthew Szczurek, BS in Athletic Training, Glenside, PA

T

Paula Takosky, M.BA in Business Administration, Leechburg, PA
Yunzhu Tang, BS in Finance, Sichuan, China
Shannon Leigh Tanghe, PhD in English, Marshall, MN
Garrett F. Tanner, BSEd. in Business Education, Indiana, PA
Michael E. Tapling, MA in Criminology, Oakmont, PA
Jessica Lynn Telesz, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science, Aliquippa, PA
Glenn Terry, BS in Marketing, Pittsburgh, PA
Geneve Rae Tessari, BSEd. in Health and Physical Education, Johnstown, PA
Brian Paul Tessmer, MA in Community Counseling, Pittsburgh, PA
Brams Theodore, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Philadelphia, PA
Kelli Lynne Thomas, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Latrobe, PA
Samuel Patrick Thompson, BSEd. in English Education, Altoona, PA
Stephen Ronald Todaro, MEd in Health and Physical Education, Greensburg, PA
Shannon Christine Tokar, MEd in Elementary and Middle School Mathematics, Indiana, PA
Brandon Mark Tomachek, BS in Accounting, Josephine, PA
Jessica Diane Tomlinson, BA in Biology, Jennerstown, PA
Natalie Paige Toney, BSEd. in Early Childhood and Special Education, New Kensington, PA
Michael Torti, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Pittsburgh, PA
Julia Toth, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS, Tyrone, PA
Laura Thu-Lan Tran, BA in Psychology, Harrisburg, PA
Kasey Alexis Travitz, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Millersburg, PA
Andrew John Trefny, BS in Regional Planning/Environmental Planner, Denver, PA
Kristen Marie Trichtinger, BSEd. in Middle Level Education/English-Language Arts, Pittsburgh, PA
Kristin Marie Troilo, BA in English/Writing Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
Kristin Marie Troilo, BA in Asian Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
Daniel James Trout, BS in Computer Science/Languages and Systems, Indiana, PA
Luis Miguel Turcios-Cruz, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Alison R. Twigger, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, McDonald, PA
Karlee Suzanne Tyler, BS in General Studies, Altoona, PA

V

Patrick Thomas Vaina, BS in Disability Services, Allison Park, PA
Jennifer Lynn Valeria, BS in Marketing, Northern Cambria, PA
Sarah Elizabeth Valvano, BSEd. in Deaf Education, Whippany, NJ
Jenna Marie Vannatta, BS in Human Resource Management, Bloomsburg, PA
Teresa A. Vasinko, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction, Greensburg, PA
Luis A. Ventura, M.BA in Business Administration, Imperial, PA
Shawn Michael Vigne, MA in Criminology, Johnstown, PA
Amber Lee Voit, BS in Child Development and Family Relations, Pittsburgh, PA

W

Hilary Aileen Wahler, BA in Criminology, East Amherst, NY
Angela Leann Walker, BS in Human Resource Management, Reynoldsville, PA
Gregory James Walter, BA in International Studies, Horsham, PA
Michelle Lorraine Wampole, BA in Criminology, Schnecksville, PA
Jennifer L. Ward, BS in Fashion Merchandising, Penn Run, PA
Candis Joelle Warren, BS in Interior Design, Elizabethtown, PA
Shayna Leigh Wasko, BS in Marketing, Homer City, PA
Jordan M. Wells, BS in Marketing, Zelienople, PA
Laura Ashley Wentzel, BSEd. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education, Reading, PA
R. James Wertz, PhD in Communications Media and Instructional Technology, Erie, PA
Nicole Jordan Wescoe, BS in Marketing, Northampton, PA
Garret Andrew Whisner, BSEd. in Art Education, Clarion, PA
Laura M. Wilkins, BA in Art/History, Pittsburgh, PA
Benjamin Michael Williams, BA in History, Brush Valley, PA
Joshua Lee Williams, MA in Adult and Community Education, Blairsville, PA
Sarabeth Evelyn Williams, BS in Nuclear Medicine Technology, Duncansville, PA
Matthew Quinn Wilson, BA in Asian Studies, Irwin, PA
Sarah Mae Wilson, BS in Biology, Fleetwood, PA
Melody A. Wise, PhD in English, Glenville, WV
Jeffrey Regis Wodnicki, BS in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Jonathan W. Wolf, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies, Seward, PA
Brian M. Wolfe, MEd in Literacy, Indiana, PA
Crystal Lee Wolfe, BS in Nursing, Greensburg, PA
Tyler James Wood, BS in Hospitality Management, Hughesville, PA
Lachelle Wright, M.BA in Business Administration, Pittsburgh, PA
Wenqian Wu, BS in Marketing, Chengdu, China
Emily Lynn Wyatt, BA in Criminology, Newmanstown, PA

X

Wenxi Xiao, BS in Finance, Chengdu, China

Y

Isaac Hwydrung Yung, BS in Finance, Indiana, PA

Z

Jacob A. Zerby, BA in Political Science, Saint Michael, PA
Yifei Zhang, BS in Finance, Anqing Anhui, China
Zhanbo Zhang, BS in Human Resource Management, Chengdu, China
Samuel Zimmerman, MA in Employment and Labor Relations, Northern Cambria, PA
Casey William Zyniewicz, BA in Spanish for International Trade, Erie, PA

Posted on 2/19/2014 11:46:09 AM

Recent News

    Subscribe to the IUP News Feed

    RSS Feed