Skip to Content - Skip to Navigation

May 2012 Graduates List

The following is a list of students who graduated from IUP in May of 2012.

Information for this list was provided by the Office of the Registrar.


Adams

Arendtsville

Laken N. Roth, B.A. in Psychology

Aspers

Joseph William Anderson, B.S. in Management/Operations

Biglerville

Zachary Christopher Lieberum, B.S. in Marketing

Gettysburg

Molly Frances Clark, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Benjamin John Dufendach, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Christopher John Ozenbaugh, B.A. in Criminology
Holly Lorena Schlein, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Orrtanna

Rachel Yvonne Smith, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Allegheny

Allison Park

Maria L. Anzelone, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Daniel Bauman, M.A. in Criminology
Blair Michael Chapman, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Joseph Dixon, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Michele Marie Henderson, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban

Bethel Park

Cole Daniel Comstock, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Jeffrey Alan Conroy, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Karrie Ann Crivelli, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Marissa Lynn Enrietto, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Cara Jean Harper, B.S.Ed. in Spanish Education
Lauren Marie Knuth, B.S. in Marketing
Brandon P. Marshall, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Elizabeth L. Nebiolo, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Joseph Henry Richard, B.A. in History
Amanda Christine Sedley, B.S. in Marketing
Kurt Dean Valentine, B.A. in History/Pre-Law
Nicole R. Weigand, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Samuel M. Weinblum, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Leila J. Williamson, M.S. in Nursing

Brackenridge

Serena Marie Pitel, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Braddock

Ombrea Denise Askew, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban

Bridgeville

Justin Michael Burda, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Reed T. Ciotti, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Kelsey Mary Ferguson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Danielle M. Solt, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Vanessa Valentino, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business

Carnegie

Richelle J. Davis, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Richard William Waite, B.A. in Criminology
Johnnie Rocco Zuccaro, B.A. in Criminology

Cheswick

Kyle Benjamin Novak, B.A. in Criminology
Michael Anthony Russo, B.A. in History

Clairton

Megan Jahari Sanders, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Coraopolis

Lauren Michelle Benedetti, B.S. in Nursing
James E. O'Rourke, B.S. in Management/General
Corie Ann Scanlon, B.S. in Nursing
Heather Ranee Zarzeczny, B.A. in Anthropology

East Pittsburgh

Justin Michael Fletcher, B.A. in History

Elizabeth

Lucas C. Evans, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy

Gibsonia

Patrick Joseph Annis, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Shane Ryan Gribbin, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Vincent Christy Labriola, B.S. in Accounting
Santo Lane Laquatra, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Graham Patrick Mulqueen, B.A. in Political Science
Kara N. Sloniger, B.S. in Nursing

Glassport

Katie Rose Lapsley, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Glenshaw

Steve A. Martino, B.S. in Management/General 
Colin Robert O'Hanlon, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance
Kevin William Pflumm, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Kelly Catherine Stone, M.A. in Community Counseling

Imperial

Tiffany D. Tokar, B.A. in Sociology
Ashley Marie Wagers, Certificate in School Psychology

Jefferson Hills

Allie Elizabeth Breisinger, B.A. in Criminology

Mckeesport

Danielle Lynn Dougherty, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Jonathan Jeffrey Stolarz, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Monroeville

Jena Lauren Antonelli, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Krysten Marie Bayliss, B.S. in Marketing
Rachel Louise Burgess, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Brittany Martinique Dreher, B.S. in Marketing
David F. Duggan, B.S. in Management/General
Megan Virginia Edwards, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Breanne M. Giron, M.S. in Nursing
Jonathan Paul Gomola, B.A. in Economics
Hanna Louise Gratzmiller, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Devin T. Johnson, B.A. in Criminology
Natalie Angelica McBride, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Renae Mee-Jin Watt, B.S. in Accounting

Moon Township

Robert Ryan Tumulty, B.A. in Criminology

Munhall

Shanda Marie Gaffey, B.A. in Psychology

Natrona Heights

Michael Alexander Finley, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

North Versailles

Matthew R. Hogya, B.A. in Music

Oakdale

Ashley Lynn Singiser, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Oakmont

Isaac M. Diyanni, B.S. in Finance

Pittsburgh

Jessica L. Anderson, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Ryan Lee Anderson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Mary Assenat, M.S. in Biology
Dana Marie Baker, B.A. in Psychology
Briana Balcik, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Brandon David Barton, B.A. in Criminology
Gregory Lawrence Becker, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kathryn R. Bommer, M.S. in Nursing
Scott Michael Brown, B.A. in Criminology
Dana Michelle Caldro, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport
Suzannah Victoria Cannon, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Juliana Carlino, B.A. in Art/History
Kayla M. Caruso, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ashley Lynn Cercone, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Danielle Nicole Circosta, B.A. in Criminology
Lisa M. Coffey, B.S. in Management/General
Asia Dion Creighton, B.S. in Communications Media
Richard Francis Cristiano, B.S. in Marketing
Andrea Marie DeLeonibus, B.S. in Hospitality Management
David J. DeMateo, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Wallace Christopher Diethorn, B.A. in Criminology
Laura M. Dombrosky, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
Abagail Francis, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Jessica Nakia-Kathleen Furby, B.S. in Interior Design
Courtney Tia Gilliland, B.S. in Communications Media
Craig Glatfelter, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics
Corey Grimm, B.A. in Criminology
Brendan Kenneth Higgins, B.A. in Music
Eve Rebecca Hoffman, B.A. in Sociology
Abraham Daniel Hoose, B.A. in Theater
Daniel Kevin Horan, B.A. in Criminology
Andrew Jacobsen, B.A. in History
Jennifer A. Kachinko, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Jennifer Ann Kiefer, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Ryan James King, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Andrew John Koutsavlis, B.F.A. in Art Studio
Neil Joseph Kownacki, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Joshua Michael Krug, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems
Ricky T. Lovell, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Derek Paul Lyons, B.A. in Criminology
Mary Bridget MacDonell, B.A. in Sociology
Kelly Teresa Mansfield, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Christine Carol Marshall, B.S. in Nursing
Debbie Marvit-McGlothlin, M.S. in Nursing
Jessica Lynne Miceli, B.A. in Psychology
Kristii Mich'el Miller, B.S. in Interior Design
Marissa Nicole Miller, B.S. in Finance
Kelly Anne Milligan, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Stacey M. Mitts, M.S. in Nursing
Antoinette Marie Moeslein, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Joseph Richard Muckle, B.A. in Spanish
Erika L. Murphy, B.S. in Nursing
Sharon A. Nau, M.A. in Community Counseling
Stephen M. Navari, B.S. in Management/General
Ryan Thomas O'Connor, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Cassandra Marie O'Neill, B.S. in Nursing
Virginia L. Papso, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
James Joseph Pataky, B.A. in Criminology
Elizabeth Marie Pferdehirt, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Stacey Paulette Phelos, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Marissa Ann Pierson, B.S. in Chemistry
Emily Pitzer, B.A. in Psychology
Alexandra Polens, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Chelsea Katharine Quarrie, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Ralph R. Rectenwald, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Karen Reifer, M.A. in Community Counseling
Matthew John Reitzell, B.S. in Biology
Sara Marie Rice, B.A. in Spanish
Sara Marie Rice, B.S. in Management/Operations
Krista Lynn Roberts, B.A. in Art/Studio
Elizabeth Nagla Rodgers, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Michelle Anne Rose, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Angela Lynn Saxon, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Brian John Sell, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Lindsay Marie Shaffer, B.A. in Criminology
Christine Louise Shanaberger, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Harprit Singh, B.S. in Accounting
Hannah Elizabeth Skarin, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Kathleen A. Spieler, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Brittney Elizabeth Stone, B.S. in Marketing
Kerrigan Timothy Sweeney, B.S. in Communications Media
Ashley Lynn Thomas, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Gabrielle Thomas, M.S. in Nursing
Janine N. Triolo, M.A. in Criminology
Matthew Francis Ussia, Ph.D. in English
Paige McKenzie Virgara, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Chelsea Rae Vitale, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Mark William Waechter, B.A. in Criminology
Rachel Leigh Ward, B.A. in Criminology
John F. Waugh, B.S. in Accounting
Eric Christopher Weber, B.A. in History
Patricia R. Whitaker, B.S. in Management/General
Stephen V. Wolff, B.S. in Finance
Michael H. Woodburn, M.A. in Criminology
Kevin R. Wosko, B.A. in Economics
Ryan Richard Zaharko, B.S. in Accounting

Plum

Ambur Lynsey Bowen, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Sewickley

Seth C. Nanni, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Christopher J. Showe, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Sophia Alleyda Valladares, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

South Park

Bryan Thomas Alukonis, B.A. in English/Film Studies
Alisabeth L. Ballas, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Colin Ryan Flannery, B.S. in Accounting
Upper St Clair
Hannah Dandoy, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Verona

John AJ Hazur, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Alison Diane Oniboni, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Laura Anne Oniboni, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy
Nicole Lynn Sozynski, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

West Mifflin

Amanda Marie Bracken, B.A. in Religious Studies
Kelsey Lynn Gross, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Paul W. Jackel, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer
Brandon Anderson Musser, B.A. in Sociology
Kayla Marie Skillman, B.S. in Marketing
Aela Amelia Soukup, B.S. in Management/Operations
Wexford
Kimberly Ann Coombs, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Ashley Elizabeth Frohnert, B.S. in Marketing
Andrew Kerry Gaus, B.A. in Criminology
Victoria Jon Sternby, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science

White Oak

Samantha D. George, M.A. in Criminology
Mary Kathleen McElhinny, B.S. in Communications Media
Katherine L. Rusu, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Armstrong

Cadogan

Nicole E. Cornman, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Dayton

Brianna Marie Detwiler, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Lindsey Nicole Jones, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Laura Catherine Renosky, B.S. in Nursing

Elderton

Zachary Taylor Reefer, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Ford City

Leslie Ann Boylan, A.A. in General Studies
Rachel Cathleen Campbell, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
David V. Cook, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer
Tashina Jean Fiscus, B.S. in Communications Media
Grahm M. Grabiec, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law
Courtney Dawn Grafton, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Amy Sue Hromadik, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
William Christopher Long, A.S. in Electro-Optics
Clifton Albert McDivitt, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
Scott Earnest McDivitt, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
Christopher Kent Milotte, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
Tara Louise Powers, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Stephen Boyd Shiring, B.S. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical
Brandon James Valasek, B.S. in Accounting

Freeport

Cody Aaron Bergad, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jessica Ann Ippolito, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jacob James Scott, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Haley Racquel Welsh, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Kittanning

Caitlin Renee Booher, B.A. in Psychology
Lance Patrick Crawford, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Sarah Marie Daugherty, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Danielle Marie Egley, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Christopher Lee Flick, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
Jesse Frailey, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Colton Lee Hohn, A.S. in Electro-Optics
Jesse T. Holben, A.A. in General Studies
Susan Marie Johns, B.A. in Criminology
Elizabeth Anne Judge, B.A. in Economics
Lauren K. Judge, Certificate in School Psychology
Rebecca Lee Kammerdiener, B.S. in Nursing
Deanna Jean Karloski, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services
Emily Elizabeth McKain, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Joshua David Olinger, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Tabitha Renae Reefer, B.A. in Anthropology
Stephanie Ann Reesman, B.S. in Nursing
Adam Joseph Rizzo, B.A. in Psychology
Craig Lee Smith, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics
Nicholas C. Townsend, B.A. in Sociology
Blake Ronald-Revere Vallies, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jacob Thomas Waltenbaugh, B.A. in Criminology

Leechburg

Ian J. Musco, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Nicole Kathleen Stotler, B.S. in Marketing

Manorville

Mary Jacquelyn Mantini, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Optometry

McGrann

Catherine Marie Smith, B.A. in English /Pre-Law

Parker

Marguerite Delacy Miles-Brinkley, B.A. in International Studies

Rural Valley

Rachel L. Eyth, B.S. in Management/Operations
Rachel L. Eyth, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Seth Alexander Hrabovsky, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Shauna Ann Karloski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Lynn Marken, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Spring Church

Samantha Luann Brown, B.S. in Nursing
Ginger D. Townsend, B.S. in Nursing

Templeton

Nicole A. Burford, B.S. in Safety Sciences

West Leechburg

Ashley Nichole Scott, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Cynthia Lee Sekscinski, B.A. in Criminology

Worthington

Tasha M. Smail, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Julie Marie Turney, M.A. in Criminology

Beaver

Aliquippa

James G. Cleis, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Diamon Hall, B.A. in Journalism
Jessica Lynn Kikel, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic
Christopher Ryan Wright, B.S. in Computer Science/Languages and Systems

Baden

Lisa Marie Blonski, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Kara Ashlee Lattanzio, B.A. in English /Pre-Law

Beaver

Emily G. Dobson, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Elizabeth Hoffman, Certificate in School Psychology
Leslie Anne Patterson, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Christine Lynn Swinker, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business

Beaver Falls

Kelsey Jean Herrmann, B.A. in Sociology
Jaime Lynn Kolch, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science

Clinton

Robin Tasha Pinsoneault, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Darlington

Heather Lynn Shontz, B.A. in Psychology

Fombell

Amanda Rae Nye, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Hookstown

Kathlyn Joy Salvati, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Monaca

Shannon Marie Furdak, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Brian Albert McClain, B.S. in Marketing
Shelby M. McFarland, B.S. in General Studies

New Brighton

Kelsey Loren Ripper, B.S. in International Business

South Heights

Lindsay Fields, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology

Bedford

Bedford

David Ray Henderson, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Buffalo Mills

Levi Bingman, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Clearville

Joshua Cole Bolyard, B.A. in Criminology

Hyndman

Marcy Sue Emerick, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History

New Paris

Janelle Lynn McCoy, Certificate in School Psychology

Berks

Bechtelsville

Felicia M. Kaas, Certificate in School Psychology

Birdsboro

James Alexander Falicki, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy

Blandon

Nicholas John Theodore, B.A. in Criminology

Boyertown

Jennifer Marie Johnson, B.A. in International Studies

Douglassville

Stephanie Lynn Nihart, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban

Fleetwood

Nichole Renee Nester, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Chelsey L. Reed, B.S. in Nursing

Leesport

Olivia Ann Longlott, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Mertztown

Nathaniel A. Moser, B.A. in Theater

Reading

Brandon Scott Baskerville, B.A. in Art/Studio
Courtney Michele Herrmann, B.S. in Management/General
Joseph A. Hutzulak, B.A. in Political Science
Amanda Rose Omelko, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Sarah Lynn Pietrowski, B.A. in Sociology
Timothy Mark Seidel, B.A. in History

Shillington

Melissa Erin Gottshall, B.A. in Psychology

Shoemakersville

Amanda Lynn Hoffman, B.A. in Criminology

Sinking Spring

Dionne Brittany Carlisle, B.A. in Sociology
Blake Austin Miller, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Kelly Ann Welde, B.S. in Marketing

Wyomissing

Shannon Catherine Reed, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Christopher James Wenrich, B.S. in Accounting

Blair

Altoona

Rachel Lynn Albright, B.A. in Psychology
Angela Michelle Finelli, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Jamie L. Finelli, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Nicholas Brandon Fogal, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied
Jordan Michael Galentine, B.A. in History
Jordan Michael Galentine, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology
Carl Thomas Gingrich, B.S. in Marketing
Joyce E. Johnson, B.S. in General Studies
Nicholas Michael Moore, B.A. in Criminology
Dominique Confer Tambellini, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Danielle Elizabeth Tomlinson, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Claysburg

Marissa Shea Leslie, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science

Duncansville

Meghan Carroll Michael, B.A. in Psychology
Megan Blair Spidle, B.S. in Nursing

Hollidaysburg

Lindsay JoNell Bender, B.A. in Economics
Lindsay JoNell Bender, B.S. in Mathematics
Megan Marie Frederick, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Robert J. Gildea, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Martinsburg

Amanda Peters, M.A. in History
Tia Michelle Smith, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Roaring Spring

Tara Lynn Baker, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Amy Beth Brumbaugh, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Megan Elizabeth Hall, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Paul Thomas Hershberger, M.A. in History
Chelsea Lauren Kurtz, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Brittany Leanne Miller, B.S. in Nursing
Keshia Elyse Mock, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Tyrone

Ashley E. Noll, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology

Williamsburg

Lisa Marie England, B.A. in Art/Studio
Melissa Anne Mattern, M.A. in Sociology

Bradford

Sayre

Stephen Shenfield, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied

Towanda

Maximillian Charles Esmus, B.A. in Music/Theory and Composition
Samantha Marie Rakowski, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Daniel C. Robertson, M.Ed. in Business Workforce Development

Wysox

Jesse Aubrey Johnson, B.A. in Journalism

Bucks

Bristol

Daniel Cuevas, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Michelle Marie Wheeler, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Chalfont

Christina Marie Bender, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Megan Hayes, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
John James Hunsberger, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Feasterville-Trevose

Jacqueline Alexandra Gordon, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Holland

Lauren Hillegas, B.A. in Criminology

Hulmeville

Samantha Marie Preston, B.S. in Interior Design

Jamison

Stephanie Charlotte Frederick, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Patrick Timothy Morgan, B.S. in Marketing

Kintnersville

Erin Marie Litzenberger, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Langhorne

Jeffrey Carl Brunermer, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Levittown

Carly A. DiBraccio, B.S. in Management/General
Kelly Elizabeth Hodgdon, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Vincent Edward Sawyer, B.A. in English /Pre-Law

Newtown

Elizabeth Ann Larcher, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Adina April Scariano, B.A. in Economics

Penndel

Mark Edward Shaffer, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer

Perkasie

Jeffrey Eric McNally, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy

Quakertown

Jennie Linay Michener, B.A. in Psychology

Southampton

Daniel C. Zobel, B.A. in Art/Studio

Upper Black Eddy

Delaney Shea McDermott, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies

Warminster

Jackie Marie Hampshire, B.A. in Criminology
Christopher John Souder, B.A. in Economics

Yardley

Patrick Ryan Boyle, B.S. in Geology
Kathryn Mollie Munter, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Butler

Boyers

Jamie Rachel Minich, B.A. in Anthropology/Applied Anthropology

Butler

Amy Beth Frazier, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Lacy Dana Hepler, B.A. in Geography/Economic Geographer
Matthew M. Holman, Ph.D. in English
Mary Elizabeth McDaniel, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Lisa Marie Tipton, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Nicholas Eric Westerman, A.S. in Electro-Optics
Renae Dawn Wilson, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Chicora

Christopher Anton Rajchel, B.A. in Criminology
Joshua Eugene Steiner, M.S. in Geography/Environmental Planner

Cranberry Township

Daniel Patrick Beebe, B.S. in Marketing
Brittany Liana Bittner, B.S. in Hospitality Management
David James Crum, B.S. in Applied Physics/Nanomanufacturing
Loren Mae Johnson, B.S. in Nursing
Olivia Brooke Knebel, B.S. in Nursing
Shawna Lynn McAnerney, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology
Christopher T. Michael, B.A. in Psychology
Jamie Kristin Motta, B.S. in Nursing
David Thomas Palmer, B.A. in Psychology
Morgan Elizabeth Poillon, B.A. in Criminology
Arthur Ernest Rothrock, B.A. in History/Pre-Law
Ashley M. Sullivan, B.S. in Interior Design
Kourtney Marie Tyler, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Heather Ellen Weaver, M.A. in English
Rose Yeagley, B.A. in Psychology

Harrisville

Nathaniel John King, B.A. in Criminology
Elizabeth Ann Veltre, B.S. in Biology

Karns City

Cara Allison Banks, B.S. in Nursing

Lyndora


Alex G. Jenkins, A.A.S. in Electro-Optics

Mars

Brianna Kathleen Minnock, B.A. in Political Science

Portersville

Kyle Joshua Callahan, B.A. in Criminology

Renfrew

Anthony Michael Martrano, B.A. in Criminology

Sarver

Bernard John Carr, A.S. in Electro-Optics
Adam R. Cieslinski, B.S. in Applied Physics/Electro-Optics
Marissa Marion Rotto, B.S. in Natural Science
Edward Arron Schindler, B.S. in Applied Physics/Electro-Optics
Andrew Richard Vivian, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Samantha Erin Workoff, B.A. in Psychology

Seven Fields

Shane Ben Conrad, B.A. in Theater
Shane Ben Conrad, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Kristofer R. Karagory, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Ryan Richard Scheller, B.S. in Marketing

Valencia

Stephanie Ceraso, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Kimberly Ann Mohler, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

West Sunbury

Chelsey Bean, B.A. in Criminology
John Charles Stoughton, B.A. in Criminology

Zelienople

Chessa Sun Ae Fernandez, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Abigail A. Grant, Ph.D. in English
Jill A. Griffith, M.S. in Nursing
Madeline Emily Lukes, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Cambria 

Ashville

Julie Ann Carroll, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Carrolltown

Jaclyn Christine Linsky, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Donald Alan Miller, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical

Colver

Amy Lee Rummel, B.S. in Nursing
Emily Lynne Rummel, B.S. in Nursing

Cresson

Ellen Ari Lamont, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer
Ellen Ari Lamont, B.S. in Geology
Anne-Marie Norris, M.A. in Community Counseling
Courtney Ann Paronish, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Ebensburg

Kevin Scott Adams, B.A. in Criminology
Andrea Michelle Becker, B.S. in Accounting
Jeremy Allen Hetrick, B.S. in Accounting
Catherine Viola Kane, B.A. in Psychology
Rachel Elizabeth Springer, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Elmora

Leo David Kowalski, B.A. in History

Flinton

Rose Ann Riedell, B.A. in Psychology

Gallitzin

Kelsey Marie Wilt, B.S. in Nursing

Hastings

Amber Renee Dubyak, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Johnstown

Marcella Marie Arcurio, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Anastasia Arikidis, B.A. in English/Language Studies
Ian Charles Ayres, B.A. in Psychology
Lauren Ann Bambino, B.S. in Nursing
Michael N. Barzeski, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Jennifer L. Baxter, M.Ed. in Business Workforce Development
Michael Ryan Blue, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Nicole L. Bukosky, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Kirk F. Cekada, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Aaron Lewis Corso, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Elise Marie Craig, B.S. in Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Custer, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Rebecca Lynne Deist, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Jeana Marie Dom, B.A. in Art/Studio
Lauren Elizabeth Faight, B.A. in Psychology
Lynette Marie Faight, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Brian Michael Gable, B.S. in Management/Operations
Allison J. Gardner, B.A. in Sociology
Patricia A. Genday, M.S. in Nursing
Leah Augusta Glass, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Victoria J. Hammer, B.S. in Biology
Crispin Havener, B.S. in Communications Media
Beau James Herbert, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Brandon J. Hody, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Alexandra Nicole Holmes, B.A. in Sociology
Nicole Ann Hornick, M.A. in Community Counseling
Alexandria Courtney Hull, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Dance Arts
Alexandria Courtney Hull, B.A. in Psychology
Benjamin Steven Kaseler, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Andrew Paul Largent, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance
Alicia Clare Magistro, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lindsay Elise Matolyak, B.S. in Chemistry
Sean Gilbert McDonald, B.A. in Criminology
Leanna Jean McGiboney, B.F.A. in Music Performance
Nicole Marie Melendez, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Stephanie Annette Miller, B.S. in Nursing
Anthony Scott Partsch, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Linda Lee Pepley, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Katelyn Ann Rossi, B.S. in Nursing
Stephen Joel Shander, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Richard Thomas Shook, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Amanda Dawn Stefanik, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Alysse Marie Stump, B.S. in Nursing
Joseph David Valcheff, B.S. in Accounting
Codey Alan Vargo, B.S. in Management/General
Derek Scott Yates, B.S. in Accounting

Mineral Point

Megan Miklos, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Nanty Glo

Ashley Rose Alexander, B.A. in Psychology
Robert J. Bugosh, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical
Jared A. Divido, B.A. in Anthropology
Paige Elizabeth George, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History

Nicktown

Julia Mary Dillon, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy
Kimberly Ann Dumm, B.S.Ed. in Business Education
Olivia Jane Dumm, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Dean Joseph Farabaugh, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Susan Arlene Farabaugh, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Brandon William Kochinsky, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Northern Cambria

Stephen Matthew Ashurst, B.A. in History/Pre-Law
Kylee Ann Baran, B.S. in Nursing
Johanna Grace Elias, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Heather Marie Hudson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Elizabeth Ann Thomas, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer
Samuel Zimmerman, B.A. in History

Portage

Gabrielle Catherine Gouse, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Laura Eden Gressick, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ryan Reed Grove, B.S. in Mathematics/Applied Mathematics
Ryan Reed Grove, B.S. in Physics
Julie Elizabeth Latoche, B.S. in Nursing
Jessica Lynn Pcola, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Robert Henry Roxby, B.S. in Safety Sciences
George Joseph Yauneridge, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied

Revloc

Renee L. Shaffer, M.A. in English

Sidman

Marcey Lynne McClain, B.A. in English/Writing Studies

South Fork

Bethany Ann Furlong, B.A. in Psychology
Cassandra Marie George, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology

Carbon

Jim Thorpe

Victoria R. Rowlands, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Lehighton

Kacie Carissa Klotz, B.A. in Sociology
Nicole Sylvia Polk, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services

Centre

Bellefonte

Michelle D. Blackburn, D.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction
Erica Renae Haslet, M.A. in Sociology

Centre Hall


Lindsey Nicole DePra, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Lindsey Nicole DePra, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Alyssa Marie Muchler, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Pennsylvania Furnace

Robbin Zirkle, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies

Philipsburg

Tara Renee Hutton, B.S. in Nursing
Teri Lyn Thompson, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Port Matilda

Megan M. Peterson, B.A. in English
Diana Marie Zuhlke, B.A. in Psychology

State College

Bruce Martin Lombard, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Valerie Helen Markle, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Erin Renee Seamans, B.A. in Sociology

Chester

Atglen

Manuel D. Pedraza, B.A. in Criminology

Avondale

Linda Herrera, B.A. in Spanish
Linda Herrera, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Downingtown

Joseph William Benyish, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Alexander James Deets, B.A. in Criminology
Patricia Lynn Moore, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Elverson

Daniel Nicholas Alexander Burnett, B.S. in Marketing

Exton


Amber L. Cahill, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Kennett Square


Rocco James Dambro, B.S. in Finance

Landenberg

Danielle Renee Sobieski, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Nottingham

Katrina C. Owens, B.S. in Biochemistry

Phoenixville


Gina Felice Colaneri, B.S. in Nursing

West Chester

Paul Bradford Jacobs, B.S. in Finance
Taylor Lynn Ryan, B.A. in Sociology

West Grove

Lauren Michelle Cross, B.S. in Natural Science
Ana Karen Sanchez, B.A. in Psychology

Clarion

Knox

Tammi L. Donaldson, M.A. in Community Counseling
Kristina Marie Tooley, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Caitlin Renee Turk, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

New Bethlehem

Lacey Lee Blose, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Craig Matthew Hibell, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Lana J. Smith, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Shippenville

Daniel Nicholas Reichard, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban

Sligo


Marie Anne Rhoades, B.S. in Finance

Clearfield

Brisbin

Justin Andrew Howe, B.S. in Business Technology Support

Clearfield

Dustin J. Gillingham, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Richard Lynn Hummel, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Brooke Nicole Jordan, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Coalport

Allyson Marie Hegarty, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Curwensville

Michael Rosario Astorino, B.S. in Nursing
Mark William Fox, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kacie Lynn Morris, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Dubois

Tanecha Jane Campbell, B.S. in Accounting
John Timothy Chelednik, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Lark Elysia Delaney, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy
Kristen Marie Saricks, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Amy Lynn Sunealitis, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Leah Marie Wallock, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Grampian

Paul E. Greene, B.A. in Psychology

Houtzdale


Chad David Moyer, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Mahaffey

Tessa Jo Wolff, B.S. in Accounting

Morrisdale

Megan S. Liptak, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Penfield

Brianna Elizabeth Palumbo, B.S. in Nursing

Troutville

Dana Marie Alexander, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

West Decatur

Tyler Roger Dotts, B.S. in Nursing

Clinton

Mill Hall

Ashley Ann Sweetwood, B.S. in Accounting

Columbia

Berwick

Andrea Michelle Evans, M.S. in Biology
Julia Kathryn Kishbaugh, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
M. Holly Morrison, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Bloomsburg


Alex Darran Warren, B.A. in Criminology
Jordan Nicole Willie, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Millville

Jenifer L. Hancock, B.S. in Accounting

Crawford

Cochranton

Melissa Elaine Clark, B.A. in Art/Studio
Melissa Elaine Clark, B.A. in English/Writing Studies

Meadville

Jenna Marie Bubna, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Abby Lynn Lamont, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Saegertown

Anthony Charles Tordella, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Springboro

Charles Russell Rosier, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Robert Michael Turick, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

Titusville

Michael Keith Morrison, B.S. in Finance

Townville

Abby Jane Mailliard, M.Ed. in School Counseling

Cumberland

Boiling Springs

Joseph Oscar York, B.A. in Interdisciplinary Fine Arts/Music Theater

Camp Hill

Erin Rose Hendry, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Whitney Nicole Pequignot, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Fred Speaker, B.A. in Journalism
Melonie Ellen Stuckey, B.S. in Interior Design
Jillian Amy Wattman, B.S. in Nursing
Nicholas Jay Woodruff, B.S. in Management/Operations

Carlisle

Brenda K. Bretz, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Alyssa Mae Hair, B.S. in Nursing
Joseph D. McGinnis, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Adam Pratt Nelson, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech
Katie Ashley O'Brien, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Arianne C. Schad, B.S. in International Business
Maxwell Robert Taylor, B.A. in Criminology

Mechanicsburg

Kelsey Lynne Hernjak, B.S.Ed. in English Education
James Joseph Hoellman III, B.S. in Nursing
James Daniel Hull, B.A. in Criminology
Alicia Jean Kotzmoyer, B.S. in Accounting
Samantha Carol Loos, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Charles McCown, B.A. in Music
Charles McCown, B.A. in Philosophy
Alan T. Vandrew, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Newburg

Emily Marie Vaughn, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Emily Marie Vaughn, B.S. in Marketing

Shippensburg

Brandon Dow Jones, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law
CarrieAnn N. Shay, B.S. in Interior Design

Wormleysburg

Bradley James Curran, B.S. in Marketing

Dauphin

Harrisburg

Kayla E. Badgett, B.A. in Criminology
Quion E. Gunning, B.S. in International Business
Bryanna Nicole Koup, B.S. in Marketing
Kyle James Larkin, B.S. in Management/General
Taylor James Lehman, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Amanda Nicole McGinnis, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Lam Mayar Monkuor, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Natasha Raduan Saleem, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Benjamin Eric Snyder, B.A. in Geography/Economic Geographer
Emmanuelle M. Wambach, M.F.A. in Art

Hershey

Melissa Anne Olson, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Hummelstown

Danielle Francis Boyd, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Sarah Lynn Daxton, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Hollynn Elyse Paul, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Middletown

Kelly Marie Brennan, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Steelton

Chelsea Lynn Hess-Moore, B.A. in Journalism
Blaine A. Zimmerman, B.A. in Criminology

Delaware

Darby

Deddeh Newman, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy
Stefan Keith Savage, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Eddystone

Kathleen Erin Donnelly, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Glenolden

Lindzey Rose Garraty, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Lansdowne

Barbara Latoya Kenney, B.A. in Criminology

Media

Roy-Al Edwards, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Ridley Park

Kenneth Thomas Clark, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy

Springfield

Ashley Nicole Furlong, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Kirstin Ketler, B.S. in Nursing

Wayne

Rachel Ann Snyder, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Yeadon

Denise T. Sawyer, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Elk

Benezette

Colt Alan Mack, B.S. in Management/General

Dagus Mines

Anthony John Distler, M.A. in Public Affairs
Nicholas Aaron Malburg, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Force

Joseph R. Lovenduski, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Johnsonburg

Jenna Elizabeth Haight, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Kersey

Erica Rose Meyer, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Abigail Noel Mosier, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Michelle Ann Skrzypek, B.A. in Psychology

Ridgway

Daniel John Gaffey, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied
Paul Joseph Urmann, B.S. in Accounting

Saint Marys

Megan Lynn Agosti, B.S. in Physics
Mark Daniel Anderson, B.A. in Journalism
Joshua Thomas Challingsworth, B.S. in Marketing
Danielle M. Flacinski, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy
Brandon Geoffrey Foster, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology
Brandon Geoffrey Foster, B.A. in History
Matthew Thomas Frey, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Tracie Lynn Helffrich, B.A. in Criminology
Meghan Ann Lupole, B.A. in Asian Studies
Stephanie Anne Palmer, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Bryant Nelson Rieder, B.S. in Management/General

Erie

Corry

Brian James Fronk, B.A. in Journalism

Edinboro

Nathan Christopher Bond, B.A. in Criminology
Katelyn Danielle Carter, B.S. in Nursing
David Neil Donovan, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Scott William Richards, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Erie

Victoria Lynn Carpenter, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Megan Sarah Coffey, B.S. in International Business
Eric David Divell, B.S. in Nursing
Jason David Gamble, B.A. in Sociology
Sarah Ann Greene, B.S. in Interior Design
Kacey Lynn Haas, B.S. in Management/Operations
Kelly R. Huegel, B.A. in Political Science
Tammy L. McCarthy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Erin Rebecca Mussett, B.A. in History
Ashley Dawn Nedreski, B.S. in Finance
John Barton Salter, B.A. in Music
Jennifer Nicole Sharpless, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Heather Marie Slick, B.A. in Journalism
Nadia Claire Szymanski, B.S. in Chemistry
Bethany Sue Taccone, B.S. in Nursing
Julie Ann Tobin, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Manuel Christopher Wilson, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer

Fairview

Colby Marie Draher, B.S. in Nursing

North East

Joseph Biaggio Rizzo, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Jacob Marshall Tuttle, B.S. in Nursing

Fayette

Belle Vernon

Dangelica Francia Garzarelli, B.S. in Natural Science
Graham H. Tripp, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations
Devin Robert Watkins, B.A. in Criminology

Chalk Hill

Renee Elizabeth Murren, B.A. in English/Writing Studies

Connellsville

William Allen Noel, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Brittany Alisha Ronzio, B.A. in Anthropology

Dunbar

Wanda D. Minnick, Ph.D. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Fayette City

Chasity M. Girvin, M.S. in Nursing

Perryopolis

ScottMichael Dowling, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Rebecca Jeanne Harmon, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Uniontown

Francesca Marie Calabrese, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Valin L. Carpinelli, B.S. in Nursing
Patrick Allen Lee, B.A. in Criminology
Eboni Chanel Ramsey, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Pharmacy
Cory Michael Sawka, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Ashley Paige Shumar, B.S. in International Business
Elizabeth Marie Yasechko, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Allen Michael Zieglar, B.A. in Political Science

Franklin

Chambersburg

Lauren Kay Brunner, B.A. in Philosophy/Pre-Law
Terra Renee Shanholtz, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Fayetteville

Zachorry Barmont Fore, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Kyle Frank Witter, B.A. in Criminology

Greencastle

Mary E. Hall, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Saint Thomas

Brittany Leigh Munson, B.A. in Journalism

Waynesboro

Chloe Eve DePaola, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Rachel Renee Eckenrode, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jarred Patric Johnson, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Celeste Nicole Moore, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Leslie R. Stine, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Fulton

McConnellsburg

Ashley Lorraine Peck, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Cassidy Jean Pittman, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies

Warfordsburg

Christi Victoria Smith, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science

Greene

Clarksville

Erin Layne Barbetta, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Holbrook

Zackary David Whipkey, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied

Rices Landing

Aaron J. Curtis, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Huntingdon

Huntingdon

Marc William Gruber, B.A. in Journalism
Kevin Donald Jackson, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Mapleton Depot

Stephanie Renae Benson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Indiana

Armagh

Melinda Marie Clark, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Allyson Ronae Hess, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Black Lick

Maryssa E. McGuire, Certificate in School Psychology

Blairsville

Jocelyn Rachelle Amevuvor, B.A. in Spanish
Rebecca Lynn Ashbaugh, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Ashley Marie Brooks, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Chelsea Nichole Capelle, B.A. in Criminology
Danielle Killian Cyphert, B.A. in English/Film Studies
Brett Cameron Gunder, B.S. in Athletic Training
Nellie Frances Henigin, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Kristen M. Lester, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Sean D. McGaughran, B.S. in Biology
William Eugene Moore, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Kylie Marie Smith, B.A. in Spanish
Casey Anna Sturiale, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Cherry Tree

Brant Michael Farmery, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Anthony Gordon Jarvie, B.A. in Criminology
Ryan S. Pearce, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Amanda Marie Rowland, B.A. in Psychology

Clarksburg

Lisa Diane Ewing, B.S. in Accounting

Clymer

Robin M. Beisel, B.S. in International Business
Nicole Lynne Bender, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Christina Michelle Bowman, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Adam Jamil Chi, B.S. in Nursing
Erin L. Morrison, B.S. in Management/General

Commodore

Christina Marie Deitman, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Holly S. Edwards, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Paula Marie Orner, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Joshua David Putt, B.S. in Geology/Environmental

Ernest

Sarah R. Peacock, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Glen Campbell

Andrew Paul Peles, B.S. in Accounting
Brittany Ann Peles, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Hillsdale

Lacey Lynn Bartlebaugh, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Home

Bridget Suzanne Canose, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Dane Tyler Gaydosh, B.F.A. in Art Studio
Neil Jonn Kuzilla, B.S. in Management Information Systems
AnnaMarie Nicole Lydic, B.A. in Sociology/Human Services
Troy Jeffrey Trimble, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

Homer City

Briana M. Arcurio, B.S. in Disability Services
Leslie Renee Bartlebaugh, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Christina Marie Bitens, B.S. in Hospitality Management
William James Bryan, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law
Andrew Brian Coleman, B.A. in Economics
Leanne Elizabeth Deptola, B.S. in Nursing
Bryant Michael Garvin, B.S. in Marketing
Emily Kay Gates, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michelle Lee Hampton, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Lauren Lynne McQuiston, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Danielle Nicole Morrow, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Jennifer Lynn Mumau, A.A. in Business/Accounting
Jennifer Lynn Mumau, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Julie Ann Pavlick, M.A. in English
Joshua Anthony Schwartz, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance
John Gerald Sokol, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Nicholas Joseph Tartalone, B.A. in Criminology
Brianne Nichole Thomas, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Hooversville

Bradley Scott Penrose, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport

Indiana

Abdullah Fawaz Hamed Al-Badarneh, Ph.D. in English
Omar Mohamed Alqadoumi, Ph.D. in English
Christopher George Anthony, B.A. in Theater
Akshay Bajpai, B.S. in International Business
Michael J. Barbi, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Jean A. Barnard, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Samantha Bartholomew, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Amanda Louise Bivens, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Martin Thomas Blashock, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Nicole Rosina Bolden, B.A. in Journalism
Alex Edward Boser, B.A. in Economics
Jessica Marie Bothell, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Carrie Marie Bray, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Haley Elizabeth Brown, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Haley Elizabeth Brown, B.S. in Marketing
Christopher Daniel Cain, B.S. in Nursing
Tianchen Cao, B.S. in Finance
Alyssia Elizabeth Chapman, B.A. in Geography/Environmental Geographer
Randi L. Clark, Certificate in School Psychology
Shelly L. Clevenger, Ph.D. in Criminology
Megan Marie Colley, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Carrie Ann Cowie, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Kristyn Elizabeth Cromer, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Matthew Eugene Curci, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Michael Stephen Deemer, B.S. in Geology
Michael Stephen Deemer, B.A. in Anthropology/Archaeology
Christopher L. DeLeo, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Joshua Michael DePetro, B.A. in Psychology
Brett A. Devido, Ph.D. in English
Jeniece Kaye Duchon, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Tiffany Joelle DuPont, B.A. in Psychology
Shannon Victoria Elkins, B.A. in Criminology
James W. Ellermeyer, M.A. in Community Counseling
Jessica Marie Ellis, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Noel Desfosse Fales, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Matthew A. Fedinick, M.A. in Public Affairs
Marysa Sue Frederick, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Sarah Dawn Fyock, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Wendy J. Gallo, M.Ed. in Literacy
Michael Joseph Garritano, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Geiger, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Steven Michael Geisel, B.S. in Computer Science/Information Assurance
Nicole E. Giermanski, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Thomas C. Goodheart, M.S. in Safety Sciences, MS
Jessica S. Green, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
David Kevin Grey, B.A. in Criminology
Fahed Nabil S. Hassan, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Shenin Adel Headland, B.S. in Biochemistry
Joseph M. Hill, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Shih-Ju Hung, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Meghan Jean Hunter, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Kathleen Marie Iszkula, B.A. in Art/Studio
Anush Jayadevaraje Urs, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Nicholas Robert Johnson, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied
Seung-hye Joo, Ph.D. in English
Seonho Kang, B.S. in International Business
Zachery David Karcher, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Megan Anne Labant, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Allen Lane, M.S. in Sport Science
Nicholas I. Langham, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Benjamin Alan Leonard, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Thomas William Lewis, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Dominic J. Lombardi, B.S. in Marketing
Ashlee Mae Long, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical
Ashlee Mae Long, B.A. in Psychology
Kelsey L. Lowman, B.A. in History
Julianne Renee Mack, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nathaniel P. Mack, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
John G. Makara, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Matthew Shane Mano, B.A. in Journalism
Nicole Ann Marcoaldi, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy
Matthew Donald Marshall, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Adam Michael Mathe, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Germaine F. McArdle, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech
Joseph Justin McCombie, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Amy Beth McDowell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Heather Christine McDowell, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Heather Elizabeth McGinnis, B.S. in Geology/Environmental
Matthew W. Metzger, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Phillip M. Miller, M.S. in Sport Science
Amy Diane Moranville, B.S. in Nursing
Alexandria Marie Moretti, B.A. in Sociology
Alison Diane Nellis, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Oscar Karl Olsson, B.S. in Applied Physics
Maurice E. Palmer, B.A. in Sociology
Shenzong Pan, B.S. in International Business
Tessie Marcia Paul, B.S. in Interior Design
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Phoebus, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Garrett S. Pizarchik, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Jeremy Rearick, B.A. in Criminology
Sean Michael Ryan, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Sally J. Schreckengost, B.S. in Accounting
Matthew Smock, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Kayla Lorraine Speedy, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Stephanie A. Stahl, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Sarah Morgan Stewart, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Steven Eric Stitt, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Sarah C. Strawcutter, B.A. in Criminology
Eric W. Strittmatter, B.A. in Computer Science
Shawn Carl Trout, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Kendall Rudnik Umholtz, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Molly Marie Vanderneck, B.S. in Nursing
Victor Robert Velez, B.A. in History
Kristy Noel Violi, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Marsha I. Walker, Ph.D. in English
Lan Wang, Ph.D. in English
Annie E. Wardrop, B.A. in Sociology
Briana Lynette Weatherspoon, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Stephanie J. Wingerter, B.S. in Nursing
Kevin Ray Winters, B.S. in Finance
Kevin Ray Winters, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Kylle Shannon Wolfe-Fee, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Yung-Ming Wu, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Nathan L. Wygonik, B.S. in Finance

Kent

Paula Renae Stewart, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Marion Center

William Harrison Miller, B.S. in Chemistry
Kellie E. Ruffner, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Kelsey Lee Sevin, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer

Penn Run

Jordan Lee Alsop, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Adam John Clevenger, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Justin John Cowles, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Stefanie M. Doyle, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Jedidiah Thomas Fetterman, B.A. in Philosophy
Megan R. Marshall, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Plumville

Traci L. Lorenzo, M.A. in Sociology

Saltsburg

Marie Elizabeth DiLascio, B.S. in Nursing
Rachael Michelle Herbert, B.A. in Criminology
Kelly Marie Keibler, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Heather R. Mckeever, B.S. in Nursing
Brandi Ann Marie Muffie, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
John J. Nepsha, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Rachel Elizabeth Pommer, B.A. in Criminology
Ashley Nicole Testa, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Shelocta

Julie Lynn Watkins, B.A. in Art/Studio

Smicksburg

Dane S. Alabran, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Matthew Ryan Yeomans, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Starford

Andrew Craig Rowland, B.S. in Accounting

Jefferson

Brockway

Chelsea Rae Bailey, B.S. in Marketing
Derek Thomas Miksich, B.S. in Accounting

Brookville

Stephanie L. Cable, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations
Andrea Nicole Gula, B.S. in Nursing
John Chapin Puffer, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Punxsutawney

Michele M. Armstrong, B.A. in Psychology
Nicole Lynn Battestilli, B.A. in Theater
Benjamin Alex Childs, B.A. in Psychology
Michael Marcus Cook, B.A. in Criminology
Lauren Mae Dale, B.S. in Nursing
Kira Leigh DeChurch, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Kristin Leigh Graham, B.A. in Sociology
Kaylynn Regina Keeley, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Justin Audrey Mauk, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Lynn Marie Peachey, B.S. in Nursing
Kayla Ann Phillips, B.S. in Finance
Bradley Thomas Renwick, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Tonya Lynn Ritchey, B.A. in Criminology
Stephanie Ruth, B.A. in Sociology
Zachery Charles Smith, B.S. in Marketing

Reynoldsville

Tiffany D. Bartlett, B.A. in Psychology
Cortney Lynn Hetrick, B.S. in Nursing
Jodi Lynn Speck, B.S. in Interior Design

Sigel

Abbey Jane Smith, B.S. in Nursing

Sykesville

Michael James Yamrick, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Lackawanna

Olyphant

Marissa Lynn Malaski, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Scranton

Rebecca Eileen Reed, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

South Abington Township

Leah Catherine Burke, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Waverly

Cassandra Lynn McDonald, B.S. in Nursing

Lancaster

Bainbridge

Tatiana Castellino, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

Elizabethtown

Zachary Scott Beckey, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education
Weston Tillman Parrett, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Nicholas John Reginella, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Lancaster

Lauren E. Alshouse, B.A. in International Studies
Alicia Nicole Haines, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Dwana Latrice Johnson, B.S. in Nursing
H. Donald Knee, B.A. in Criminology
Kylie Marie Sheesley, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Thomas William Trautman, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Landisville

Stacey A. Leed, Certificate in School Psychology
Heidi Michelle Zibura, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Leola

Koshoua Pha, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Lititz

Emily Elizabeth Wood, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

Marietta

Mary Dayne Fair, B.A. in Psychology

Mount Joy

Danielle Maria Truett, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

New Holland

Ashley Raven Marshall, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Paradise

Heather M. Godra, M.S. in Geography

Lawrence

Edinburg

Steven Craig May, B.S. in Biochemistry

Enon Valley

Douglas Robert Andrews, B.S. in Management/General

New Castle

Kelsey Maureen Garmon, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Lebanon

Annville

Natasha A. Renninger, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Jonestown

Katie Elizabeth Eisenhour, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Lebanon

Kathryn Mary Greeninger, B.A. in Anthropology
Brianna Natasha Harris, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Adam Daniel Hartzell, B.A. in Criminology
Melissa Lynn Sattazahn, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Palmyra

Jessica Mae Richards, M.S. in Biology

Lehigh

Center Valley

Alexis F. Gates, B.A. in Spanish

Coplay

Erika Brynn Marsteller, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Emmaus

Alyssa Nichole Funk, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
John Bernard Pavlacka, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Carly Jean Smith, B.S. in Interior Design

Macungie

Meredith Ann Corbet, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Michael John Stewart, B.S. in Accounting

New Tripoli

Shana-Lee Nicole Horvath, B.S. in Marketing

Schnecksville

Beth Lindsey Anderson, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Ryan David Kramp, B.S. in Finance
David Scott Moore, B.A. in Criminology
Elizabeth J. Todd, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Slatington

Ashley Marie Landsberger, B.S. in Marketing

Whitehall

Gina Marie Basile, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Luzerne

Bear Creek Township

Megan Elizabeth Thompson, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Drums

Nicole Marie Kreckie, B.A. in Criminology

Nanticoke

Alyssa L. Degosky, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Charles Michael Voyton, B.S. in Biochemistry

Shickshinny

Erin M. Guydish, M.A. in English

Swoyersville

Brooke Gibson Coslett, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law

Wapwallopen

Melanie Rose Laird, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Wilkes Barre

William Martin Bennett, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History

Lycoming

Hughesville

Kali Nicole Sanders, B.A. in Criminology

Linden

Clay James Aunkst, B.A. in Psychology

Montoursville

Sara Elizabeth Guthrie, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Brett Michael Levy, B.S. in Marketing
Brett Michael Levy, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business

Williamsport

Naim J. Lucas, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Sultan Aquil Nafis Magruder, B.A. in Psychology
Asja Marie Young, B.A. in Criminology

Mckean

Bradford

Hannah Marie Garrett, B.A. in English/Film Studies
Amanda Lynn Whiteman, B.A. in Journalism

Kane

Alan Christopher Kessler, B.S. in Biology/Cell and Molecular

Smethport

Abigayle Louise Weaver, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Turtlepoint

Geoffrey Donald Chappell, B.A. in Art/Studio

Mercer

Greenville

Jacob Edward Rossman, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Grove City

Yung-Cheng Lee, B.A. in Economics
Yung-Cheng Lee, B.S. in International Business
Kelly Patricia McBryan, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Julie Anne Molloy, M.S. in Sport Science
Kaitlin Grace Torok, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Hermitage

Janine M. Banas, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Rebecca L. Braymer, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Erin E. Mentrek, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Genna Marie Mentrek, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Nicole Marie Sayers, B.S. in Nursing
Nickolaus Andrew Smigel, B.A. in Criminology
Isaac James Tarbell, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Isaac James Tarbell, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

Mercer

David Justin Long, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Vincent A. Mackell, B.A. in Criminology
Kevin Thomas Waterloo, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Chiropractic

Sharon

Brian James Bornes, B.A. in Journalism
Gabrielle Marie Rahn, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Sharpsville

Patrick Thomas Pryts, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science

Transfer

Nicholle Renee Dunn, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Alexandra Leigh Miller, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Mifflin

Lewistown

Acacia Dawn Drochek, B.A. in Art/Studio
Mia Janelle Hooper, B.A. in Economics

McClure

Kyle William Heane, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

McVeytown

Ashley Nicole Kitting, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Reedsville

Sarah Wheeler Luckett, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Monroe

East Stroudsburg

Victoria Ashely Cassar, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Saylorsburg

Amber Ann Bittiger, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Stroudsburg

Raymond Marcuss Smith, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Matthew Gilbert Walter, B.A. in Economics

Montgomery

Ambler

Wade Hedges Baily, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Devonna Gabrielle Harrison, B.S. in Communications Media

Ardmore

Jessica Leigh Griffin, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics

Audubon

James Albert Million, B.S. in Marketing
David Tyler Sgrignoli, M.A. in English

Blue Bell

Matthew James Stavinga, B.A. in Criminology

Collegeville

Idamarie Desiree Arici, B.A. in Journalism
Sarah Marie Chmielefski, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Rachael Elizabeth Masterson, B.A. in Political Science

Gilbertsville

Emily Rose Griffin, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Huntingdon Valley

Geena Choi, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Lansdale

Megan Stephanie Alexander, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Alyse Kristin Baer, B.S. in Nursing
Michael Patrick Katch, B.S. in Finance
Jonathan Michael Scheuren, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Leah Christine Smith, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Jennifer Marissa Zanoni, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

Limerick

Stephanie M. Silva, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Maple Glen

Douglas Ambrose Vigano, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law

Norristown

Tyrise Demetry Barker, M.S. in Sport Science
Stephen M. Evans, M.S. in Sport Science
Candace Jordan West, B.A. in Psychology
Shantae Monique Williams, B.S. in Accounting

North Wales

Melissa Anne Hamilton, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Plymouth Meeting

Valerie Jayne Dutill, B.S. in Interior Design

Pottstown

Katrina Marie Murray, B.S. in Accounting
Katrina Marie Murray, B.S. in Finance

Willow Grove

Rachel Arielle Belkin, B.A. in Psychology
Jenna Noelle Kurilla, M.S. in Food and Nutrition

Wyndmoor

Kathryn C. Edge, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Wynnewood

Neil Joseph Trevisani, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business

Northampton

Bethlehem

Grania Maire Riess, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Abby Anne Ward, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Easton


Elliot Daniel Lesser, B.A. in Geography/Geographic Information Systems and Cartographer

Hellertown

Joshua J. Amelio, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration

Mount Bethel

Stephanie K. Spina, B.S. in Interior Design

Nazareth

Stacey Amber Haverstock, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Northumberland

Dalmatia

Danielle R. Smyre, Certificate in School Psychology

Kulpmont

Sarah Elizabeth Romanic, B.A. in Psychology

Milton

Charlie Jessica Sampsell, B.S. in Management/Operations

Northumberland

Deana Mae Kalcich, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Sunbury

Courtney Michelle Cydis, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Philadelphia

Philadelphia

Jazmene Nicole Barnes, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Jules Clayton Bass, B.S. in Business Technology Support
Christopher Milton Benson, B.S. in Management/General
Tiara Christabell Brock-DeShields, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Annie P. Chhun, B.S. in Natural Science
Erik Christopher Davis, B.S. in Accounting
Joshua Alexander Gaymon, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Shakita Shanell Haynesworth, B.A. in Psychology
Teijai J. Hedlin, B.A. in History
Jazminn Valancia Jones, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Cherise Dolores Lawrence, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Nashelle Kara Leaks, B.S. in Accounting
Brittany La-Shae Lovell, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Michael McCoy, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Christian Nolan Minich, B.A. in Economics
Christian Nolan Minich, B.A. in Philosophy
Shardae Latrice Mitchell, B.A. in Criminology
John Maurice Payne, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Alisa Lynn Phillips, B.A. in Psychology
Brittany Ya'shirl Pondexter, B.A. in English/Language Studies
Daniel J. Sanders, B.A. in Criminology
Shannon Scully, B.A. in Theater
Cassaundra Heleena Smith, B.S. in Finance
Melissa Denise Solter, B.A. in Criminology
Allisha Oni Tull, B.A. in History
Moncure Vaden, B.S. in Human Resource Management
Shanay Lashanda Watson, B.A. in Sociology
Orianna R. White, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Pike

Bushkill

Samantha L. Kulenty, B.A. in Criminology

Hawley

Carleen Ann Thomas, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Potter

Austin

Kiley Marie Walker, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Coudersport

Morgan Elizabeth Shaffer, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Galeton

Jessica Mae Yungwirth, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Shinglehouse

Melissa K. Stanley, M.A. in History

Schuylkill

Mahanoy City

Paige Eilzabeth Pecika, B.S. in Nursing

Mcadoo

Eric John Storm, B.S. in Accounting

Pine Grove

Kaitlyn Mae-Lea Keller, B.S. in Nursing

Pottsville

Steven Curtis Bessler, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Jillian Grace Fellows, B.A. in Psychology
Patrice Mary Minder, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Monica Claire Orlosky, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Samantha Michelle Wood, B.F.A. in Music Performance

Ringtown

Angelica M. Dunsavage, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Shenandoah

Melissa Lynn Gilroy, Certificate in School Psychology
Jessica Lynn Mulkusky, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law

Tamaqua

Murphy Katelyn Bennett, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education

Snyder

Selinsgrove

Sheilena Erika Harrington, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law

Shamokin Dam

Andrew Scott Brandt, B.S.Ed. in English Education

Somerset

Cairnbrook

Kelly Dorsey Kramer, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Davidsville

Jacob A. Feathers, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Friedens

Allison Nicole Kowalewski, B.A. in English /Pre-Law

Jenners

Gregory James Scrimager, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Jennerstown

Amanda Dawn Harned, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Corynn Elizabeth Williams, B.S. in Interior Design

Somerset

Rebecca Jean McNeel, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Stoystown

Kelsey Rae Rice, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Windber

Kayla M. Cominsky, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Andrew Michael Fluder, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Matthew Christopher Pekala, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Susquehanna

Brackney

Monica Gene Turner, B.S. in Nursing

Hallstead

Kelly Tennille Brant, B.A. in Sociology

Tioga

Mainesburg

Alan Raymone Harvey, B.A. in Sociology

Middlebury Center

Will Edward Cornell, B.A. in Geography

Union

Winfield

Jillian Catherine Dietrich, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Venango

Cooperstown

Stefan Andrew Schneider, M.A. in English

Cranberry

Bo Daniel McCleary, B.A. in Criminology

Emlenton

Ellie Ann Hillard, B.S. in Nursing

Franklin

Kelly Ann Sandok, B.A. in Theater

Oil City

Maggie Rose Deemer, B.A. in Criminology
Matthew Stephenson, B.A. in Criminology
Lynda Gaye Weller, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies

Warren

Pittsfield

Kayla Ann Johnson, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Tidioute

Jason Michael Snavley, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Warren

Chelsea Briana Case, B.A. in Psychology
Chelsea Briana Case, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Alyssa Beth Griffin, B.S. in Human Resource Management

Washington

Bulger

Megan Renee Bechdel, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

California

Seth J. Farley, M.A. in History

Canonsburg

Angela Nicole Terkay, B.S. in Marketing

Cecil

Alese Tara Mebane, B.S. in Nursing

Charleroi

Brooke Lynn Thorpe, B.S. in Natural Science/Pre-Physical Therapy

Coal Center

Natalie Lynn Granato, B.A. in Economics

Eighty Four

Cali Ann Lewis, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Finleyville

Rebecca Jean Lumsden, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

McDonald

Shannon Marie McGinnis, B.A. in History

Mcmurray

Natalie Palamides, B.S. in Communications Media
Natalie Palamides, B.A. in Theater

Monongahela

Sarah E. McMahon, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Scenery Hill

Megan S. Guza, B.A. in Journalism

Venetia

Gina Celeste Wagner, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Washington

Ryan Michael Allinder, B.S. in Accounting
Kali Taylor Aloia, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Kristina Michelle Kowalski, B.S. in Marketing
Christine Michelle Nicastro, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising

Wayne

Honesdale

Caitlyn Dunn, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

Lakeville

Karisa Nicole Daniels, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Westmoreland

Apollo

Samantha Lynn Calderone, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Christopher John Cellitti, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Eileen Joan Dudik, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Carla J. Fester, B.S. in Accounting
Robert A. Field, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nicole Danielle Gibbons, B.A. in Criminology
Jared Lee Goss, Graduate Certificate in Geography/GIS &Geospatial Tech
Karissa Dawn Petrilla, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Shannon Renee Wenckowski, B.S. in Respiratory Care
Megan Marie Wilmot, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Arnold

Dennis Arthur Rupert, B.A. in Criminology

Avonmore

Britnee Nicol Knupp, B.S. in Nursing
Cory W. Ritter, B.S. in Environmental Health Science
Thomas Dean Umbaugh, B.A. in Economics
Amy M. Wylie, M.A. in Employment and Labor Relations

Bolivar

Michelle Nicole Crise, B.S. in Mathematics
Lindsey A. Smetak, B.S.Ed. in Vocational-Technical Education

Delmont

Danielle Marie Cook, B.A. in Psychology
Daniel Joseph Kozyro, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Heather Marie Susich, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Angela Lynn Wicklund, B.S.Ed. in Art Education

Derry

Amber Marie Lukon, B.S. in Nursing
Adam M. Weis, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Export

Megan C. Gillespie, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
William Ross Gillespie, M.A. in Music
Brittany Nichole Jones, B.A. in Biology
Greta M. Kuzilla, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Andrew Howard Weigold, B.S.Ed. in Business Education

Greensburg

Patrick R. Banze, B.A. in Psychology
Katie Marie Bebar, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Raymond D. Burk, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Catherine Cook, M.A. in Community Counseling
Catherine Alida Crott, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Roxanne Rose Dreskler, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Gina Marie Evon, B.A. in Psychology
Kelly A. Gibson, Certificate in School Psychology
Mary E. Gorinski, M.S. in Nursing
Rachael Lauren Marion, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Danielle Marie Mays, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Cameron Alexander Miller, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Emily D. Nicely, B.A. in Psychology
Suzanne V. Perry, M.S. in Nursing
Carmine J. Pontillo, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Erick David Randolph, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Kristen Rochelle Smith, B.S. in Nursing

Hannastown

Brian DeMarino, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education

Irwin

Louis Oliver Colaianni, B.A. in Chemistry/Pre-Medical
Megan Ellene Curran, B.A. in Sociology
Julia Marie Fitz, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Kelly M. Kriss, M.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Grace Emily Lentz, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Collin Joseph Lindberg, B.A. in History
Tyler Denzil Rupert, B.S. in Communications Media
Jaira Lyn Teamann, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Louise Anna Vranesevic, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Tara Katherine Young, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Jordan Luke Ziemski, B.S. in Respiratory Care

Jeannette

August Gainer Matrisch, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Jonathan B. Wingert, B.A. in Criminology

Latrobe

Jessica Dick, M.A. in Adult and Community Education
Andrea Nicole Fisher, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Elizabeth Lona Hoffman, M.Ed. in Business Workforce Development
Caitlin R. Jones, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Timothy David Lewis, B.A. in Music
Matthew Dean Love, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Katie Lynn Moffa, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Patrick Mark Moxinchalk, B.S. in Accounting
Laura Lynn Parker, B.S. in Nursing
Kyle Michael Ritenour, B.S. in Regional Planning/Land Use Planning and Geographic Information Systems
Heather Mary Sabo, B.A. in Psychology
James Chad Schmeling, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Michael P. Stewart, B.A. in Criminology
David von Schlichten, Ph.D. in English
Emily Rose Wood, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Amanda Leigh Zacur, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Ligonier

Elizabeth Jan Ashy, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Samantha Ruth Turmo, B.S. in Management/Operations
Lower Burrell
Elese Marjorie Allan, B.S. in Marketing
Anthony Russell Paolillo, B.S. in Marketing
Amanda Elizabeth Pearson, B.A. in Journalism
Steven Michael Pish, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Monessen

Bryan John Schiren, M.S. in Chemistry

Mount Pleasant

Caz M. Bejger, B.S. in Geology/Environmental
Justin Matthew DePalma, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Chelsea Noelle Forbes, B.S. in Communications Media
Breanne Nicole Hynek, B.A. in Criminology
Brian Richard Minick, M.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Donna Moore, M.A. in Community Counseling
Kimberly Marie Whalen, B.S. in General Studies

Murrysville

Wil D. Bair, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Matthew Richard Conner, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Katelyn Elise Elliott, M.A. in Community Counseling
Matthew James Hernandez, B.S. in Human Resource Management

New Alexandria

Rebecca Elizabeth Saunders, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education
Joan M. Seltzer, M.A. in Music

New Florence

Nevin Jacob Zimmerman, B.A. in Spanish

New Kensington

Thomas Albert Bonsall, B.S. in Management/General
Mitchell Douglas Davis, B.A. in History
Matthew Roland Eller, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Sport Administration
Megan R. Frechione, M.S. in Speech-Language Pathology
Melinda Diane Hare, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Chad William Heyer, A.S. in Electro-Optics
Melanie Mae Tumminello, B.S. in Nursing

New Stanton

Valentina Enache, B.S. in Management/General

North Huntingdon

Jessica Rae Anderson, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Stephanie Nicole Chapman, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Nicholas Oran Fallone, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Jennifer L. Hoover, M.S. in Nursing
Kayla M. Lang, B.A. in Psychology
Laura Ashley Wagner, B.S. in Nursing

North Irwin

Lee Rachel Bigelow, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education

Penn

Shannon Michelle Satira, B.S. in Nursing

Scottdale

Matthew Ryan Harding, B.S. in Geology
Iryna Yavorska, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Seward

Casey Leeann Burkett, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Tiffany Austin Fry, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Laura Renee Merle, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology

Trafford

Sabrina Lynn Boura, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Ilija Klipa, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Deborah Anne Ragan, B.S.Ed. in Early Childhood Education

Vandergrift

Nadine Marie Artman, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Nicole Danielle Butch, B.A. in Sociology
Melissa Gibbon, M.Ed. in School Counseling
Timothy Iverson, B.A. in Philosophy
Brandon R. Plazio, B.S.Ed. in Biology Education

West Newton

Sarah Christine Hunt, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Sarah Christine Hunt, B.A. in French

Youngwood

James J. Yelinek, B.S. in Accounting

Wyoming

Laceyville

Lindsay Sue Millard, B.A. in Psychology

Tunkhannock

Courtney Marie Johnston, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Gerald G. Kenia, B.S. in Finance

York

Dallastown

Andrea Lynn Hoffman, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

Dillsburg

Kelly Lynn Cavanaugh, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Albert Franklin Harrison, M.S. in Applied Mathematics
Cody Michael Nicholson, B.A. in Music

Dover

Kara Meagan Stambaugh, B.S. in Marketing

Fawn Grove

Kelsey Lynn Peterson, B.A. in Theater

Hanover

Ryan Christopher Abbott, B.A. in Criminology
Kayla Elizabeth Brendle, B.A. in Criminology

New Freedom

Melissa Erin Connelly, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology

Red Lion

Laura Frances Hopkins, B.S.Ed. in Music Education

Spring Grove

Paige Nicole Douglass, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons

Stewartstown

Steven Lawrence Brewer, Ph.D. in Criminology
Emily Kelly Cottrell, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Matthew Scott Walkowiak, B.S. in Biology

Wellsville

Emily Louise Harlacker, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education

York

Katelyn Marie Crumling, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Taylor Augustus Emig, B.S. in Nursing
Audra Jean Garrod, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Lauren A. Robinson, B.S. in Nursing
Katelyn Marie Romesberg, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Stacey Rene Root, B.S. in Athletic Training
Alexis Nicole Scott, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Amber Lynn Shorb, B.A. in Criminology
Robert James Spaulding, B.S. in Management/General
Mike Stough, B.A. in Criminology

Out of State

California

Michael Garrett Kennedy, Rancho Cucamonga, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law
Catherine Tessa Shelburne, San Marino, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Catherine Tessa Shelburne, San Marino, B.S. in Marketing
Sean M. Carswell, Ventura, Ph.D. in English

Colorado

Adenike Oluwatosin Efunshade, Aurora, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Connecticut

Ethan John Robinson, Gales Ferry, B.A. in Economics
Ethan John Robinson, Gales Ferry, B.S. in International Business
Daniel Vincent Percopo, Hamden, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Zachary John Stayman, New Canaan, B.A. in Political Science/Pre-Law

Delaware

Jeremy Richard Smith, Bear, M.A. in History
Heather Erin Robbins, Frederica, B.S.Ed. in Health and Physical Education
Andrew S. Poorman, Newark, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Nicholas James Fritz, Wilmington, B.A. in Art/Studio
Michael S. Gregg, Wilmington, M.A. in Adult and Community Education

Florida

Courtney Judith Ruffner Grieneisen, Bradenton, Ph.D. in English
Ronald Christopher Stabile, Deland, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Justin Joseph, Hollywood, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Elizabeth M. Plakidas, Tampa, B.F.A. in Art Studio
Alison Paige Terndrup, Tampa, B.F.A. in Art Studio

Georgia

Kasey Lynn Lewis, Dawsonville, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Susannah Grace Zhang, Decatur, B.S.Ed. in Physics Education
Anton Sergeevich Matyushkov, Peach Tree City, B.S. in Safety Sciences

Illinois

Danielle Marie Ostendorf, Rockford, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Priyanka H. Patel, Schaumburg, B.S. in Nursing

Indiana

Mitchell Conrad Stadler, Bloomington, B.S. in Chemistry
Nathaniel Clayton Gangwer, Rossville, B.A. in History
Hanan Ali Alrasten, Valparaiso, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
John J. Dirda, Vincennes, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Susan Elaine McGrade, Yoder, Ph.D. in English

Maryland

Sarah A. Smith, Abingdon, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Katie Leigh Swope, Annapolis, Ph.D. in Criminology
Jocelyn Grace Weber, Bel Air, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Erica Michelle Kempler, Columbia, M.F.A. in Art
Sean T. Meighen, Ellicott City, B.S.Ed. in Social Studies Education/History
Sarah La Roque Harper, Gaithersburg, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Michael Kennard Waddell, Gaithersburg, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Zachary Bryan Jamison, Maugansville, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Zachary Dale Landau, Mechanicsville, B.A. in Criminology
Hana May Smith, Oakland, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Stephanie C. Linker, Reisterstown, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Acacia Joy Cooper, Rockville, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations
Charles Alexander Bloomer, Silver Spring, M.A. in Criminology
Deborah Diehl, Silver Spring, M.S. in Geography/Environmental Planner

Massachusetts

Ryan Ribeiro, Acushnet, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Brittany Anne Viens, Belchertown, B.A. in English/Literary, Textual and Cultural Studies
Jeremy A. Guillette, Dudley, B.A. in Anthropology
Ann Greaney, Holyoke, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Michigan

James H. Bowers, Bay City, Ph.D. in Criminology
SaraJane Emily Parsons, Negaunee, B.S. in Mathematics
Justin Drew Thomas, South Lyon, B.A. in History

Minnesota

Lars Olaf Johnson, Mankato, Ph.D. in English

Nebraska

Natasha Jo Dubinsky, Omaha, B.A. in Art/Studio

New Jersey

Derek Rene Morf, Annandale, B.S.Ed. in Mathematics Education
Kadianne A. Francis, Boonton, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
David Jeremiah Elfreth, Brant Beach, B.S. in Accounting
Eric James Giryluk, Bridgeton, B.S. in Accounting
Vianca Melissa Tejada, Cherry Hill, B.A. in Criminology
Virginia J. Reiner, Flanders, D.Ed. in Administration and Leadership Studies
Kylie Michelle Kassoy, Glen Rock, B.S. in International Business
Kerrianne Maria Costantino, Greenwich, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Eric Robert Dauenhauer, Jackson, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Kelly Anne Carbone, Kendall Park, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Melissa Ann Crugnale, Lumberton, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Jessica Elizabeth Potter, Mays Landing, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education
Erin Katherine Boyer, Medford, B.S. in Marketing
Valerie Lorraine Michaud, Monroe Township, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Viola Brittany Hubbard, Newark, B.A. in Psychology
John Peter Rose, Nutley, B.A. in Journalism
Alexa Lyn Zauck, Ocean View, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Kristin Elizabeth Swanton, Palmyra, M.A. in Applied Archaeology
Cristina Perez Stearns, Paramus, Ph.D. in Nursing, PHD
Robyn Joseph Haake, Princeton, B.A. in Political Science
Chris Weiss, Ridgefield, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Marguerite Beatrice Benton, Roebling, B.A. in Criminology
Rebecca Lemmel, Sewell, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Chelsea Anne Oliver, Sewell, B.S. in Nursing
Ryan John McDonald, Voorhees, B.S. in Finance

New York

Michele Lee Kenney, Alpine, B.S. in Management/Operations
Francis William Ocran, Bronx, B.S. in Accounting
Kathleen Elizabeth Oldrey, Clintondale, B.A. in Geography
Kathleen Elizabeth Oldrey, Clintondale, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Elizabeth Marie Glasshagel, Coram, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Jordan Shelby Myers, Depew, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Dawn Elizabeth Shivers, East Northport, B.S. in Fashion Merchandising
Brittney Anne Blazavich, Endicott, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Heather Marie Herche, Endicott, B.S.Ed. in Art Education
Corinne Elizabeth Miller, Hamburg, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Hugo Jose Villanueva, Hartsdale, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical
Roseanne G. Gatto, Howard Beach, Ph.D. in English
Olivia Grace Carlson, Jamestown, B.S. in Nutrition/Dietetics
Jason Eli Schwartz, New City, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Mallory Loren Clark, Newfield, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Matthew Gabriel Stiadle, Newfield, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Erik Matthew Scrivener, South New Berlin, M.S. in Geography

North Carolina

Krista S. Lewis, Charlotte, Ph.D. in English
Hassan Mohammad Farzaie, Fayetteville, M.A. in Public Affairs
Kenethia L. McIntosh, Fuquay Varina, Ph.D. in Criminology
Emilie Jeanne Campbell, Greensboro, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education
Christina Lee Wolford, Hillsborough, B.S. in Nursing
Thea Mae Petrigac, Wilmington, B.A. in Journalism

Ohio

Kelsey R. Mlnarik, Akron, B.S.Ed. in Education of Exceptional Persons
Kelsey R. Mlnarik, Akron, B.A. in Music
Tyler Stephan Machovina, Amherst, B.S. in Biochemistry
Nicholas E. Ciganko, Bellefontaine, B.A. in Criminology
Jeffrey Lamar Vaughn, Canton, B.A. in Criminology
James Edward Broadbent, Cortland, B.A. in Criminology
Jamie D. Barker, Croton, Ph.D. in English
Jordan David Greaser, Eaton, B.A. in Anthropology
Teresa Mae Stage, Hamilton, B.A. in History
Alison Marie Knight, Lakewood, M.S. in Food and Nutrition
Rachel A. Smigielski, Lebanon, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
Tessah Shephon Grube, Reynoldsburg, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education/Urban
Jeffrey P. Wodarcyk, Saint Clairsville, B.S.Ed. in Vocational-Technical Education
Joshua David Diaz, Salineville, B.A. in Criminology/Pre-Law
Julie Anne McEvoy, Strongsville, B.S.Ed. in English Education
Danielle Lee Joestlein, Uniontown, B.A. in Criminology
Henry C. Stewart, Wilmington, Ph.D. in English
Karen Ann Power, Xenia, Ph.D. in English
Leon E. Stennis, Youngstown, Ph.D. in English

Oklahoma

Sarah Elizabeth Swanson, Ardmore, B.S. in Biology/Pre-Medical

South Carolina

Kelli Aylor, Blythewood, M.A. in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Tennessee

Wenbo Zhu, Jackson, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Abena Oppong, Nashville, B.S. in Child Development and Family Relations

Texas

Jillian Dawn Jordan, Kingwood, B.S. in Marketing
Elizabeth James Hatton, Mckinney, B.S.Ed. in Elementary Education

Virginia

Walter Patrick Smith, Annandale, B.S. in Accounting
Paschal Chibuike Mbawuike, Centreville, B.S. in Safety Sciences
Chanele Elizabeth Molano, Centreville, B.S. in Physical Education and Sport/Exercise Science
Zachary David Harriman, Clifton, B.A. in Criminology
Stephen Gregory Norair, Clifton, B.S. in Geology
Jessica Danielle Bush, Fairfax, B.A. in Psychology
Derek Michael Geary, Fairfax, B.S. in Management/Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Anne Marie Fults, King George, B.S.Ed. in Deaf Education
Jaclyn Kay Hynson, King George, B.S.Ed. in Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology
Kimberly Nicole Clark, Lancaster, M.S. in Chemistry
Garrett Joseph Waletzki, Leesburg, B.A. in Criminology
Kelsy Lynn Zaremski, Manassas, B.S.Ed. in Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Jasmine Nicole Jonte, Richmond, B.S.Ed. in Music Education
Husain Merza Hasan, Vienna, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Washington

James Michael Van Wormer, Lynnwood, M.S. in Safety Sciences
October Surprise, Olympia, M.A. in Sociology
Patrick T. McAleer, Renton, Ph.D. in English

West Virginia

Truman J. Gore, Clarksburg, B.A. in Honors Program in Psychology
Joshua Lee Smallridge, Fairmont, Ph.D. in Criminology
William E. Clough, South Charleston, Ph.D. in English
Regina Rose Demasi, Triadelphia, M.S. in Nursing
Megan Elyse Ghaphery, Wheeling, B.A. in English/Writing Studies
William S. Hanna, Wheeling, Ph.D. in English

International

Algeria

Sandra Baaziz, Constantine, M.A. in English

Botswana

Romin Patel, Gaborone, B.S. in Management/Operations
Romin Patel, Gaborone, B.S. in Management Information Systems

Brazil

Thamita Pacheco Rodrigues, Sao Luis - Ma, B.A. in International Studies

Canada

Bradley G. Boyle, Kingston, B.S. in Management/General

China

Yun Zhang, Chongqing, M.A. in English
Xiaofeng Lai, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied
Anqi Gu, Shanghai, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Qiaoqi Chen, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, M.A. in English

Cote D'Ivoire

Massiata Bamba, Abidjan, M.A. in English

India

Vikram Singh, Ambikapur, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Karan Garla Shankar, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Naveen Kumar Gurunathan, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Anju Haridas, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Abhigna Prasanna Kumar, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Saud Mohammed Mansoor, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Nitesh Muruki Shivaram, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Deepak Nagaraja, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Monisha Sreenivasa Murthy, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Sindhu Swamy, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Vikas Thejaswi Thirupattur Nanjunda, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Ranjitha Ramanath Urs, Bangalore, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Rattehalli Bhagvan Aditya, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Anjan Hanumantharaju Gowda Bangalore, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Praveen Margabandhu, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Suman Ranganath, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Shruthi Shivashankar, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Aishwarya Sosale Madhava, Bangalore, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Shivani Meher, Bhubaneswar, Orissa, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Vinayak Kaknur, Bijapur, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Chinmay Rajeshbhai Shah, Gujarat, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Aditya Jaiswal, Gurgaon, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Praveen R. Rudagi, Hubli, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Darshan Patil, Hubli Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Sam Eliezer Swarna, Hubli Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Deepak Ramachandra Nayak, Hubli, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Haripriya Gopal Patil, Hubli, Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Kishan Singh Laishram, Imphal, Manipur, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Arun Thakur, Kullu, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Aditi Santosh Gupta, Mumbai, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Yatish Hasmukh Shah, Mumbai, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Arun Gupta, Ranebennur, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Manoj Mathew, Thiruvalla, Kerala  State, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Pradeep Rathinasamy, Tirupur , Tamil Nadu, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Reesha Carol Pereira, Udupi District Karnataka, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Malaysia

Su Xian Chow, Ipoh, Perak, B.S. in Management Information Systems
Yew Chuan Chew, Kuala Lumpu, B.S. in Finance

Republic of Korea

Min-Hee Kang, Changwon, B.S. in Chemistry
Tae-Yoon Kim, Seoul, B.S. in Hospitality Management
Sang Woo Kim, Sung Nam City, B.S. in Hospitality Management

Russia

Diana Saltykova, Saint Petersburg, B.A. in International Studies

Saudi Arabia

Anas Hamed Almuhammadi, Jeddah, M.A. in English
Abdullah Mohammed Alshakhi, Jeddah, M.A. in English

South Africa

Hlaviso Albert Motlhaka, Polokwane, M.A. in English

Taiwan

Yi-Hsuan Chen, Chiayi City, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Huichung Lu, Hualien, M.B.A. in Business Administration
Ya-Hsin Tsao, Taipei County, M.B.A. in Business Administration

Thailand

Ngarmnij Sukasem, Bangkok, Ph.D. in English

Zimbabwe

Buhlebenkosi Thandekile Masilela, Bulawayo, B.S. in Accounting
Nobukhosi Nosipho Masilela, Bulawayo, B.S. in Computer Science/Applied